full site
logo
home predictions expert top10

Predictions

Select date
2022-05-242022-05-252022-05-26
 
All predictions for 2022-05-25
 
Europe (UEFA) country flagEurope (UEFA)-UEFA Europa Conference League
time: 15:00
prediction: X 
Roma-
Feyenoord-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%34%27%36%38%26%69%53%35%53%47%
 
South America (CONMEBOL) country flagSouth America (CONMEBOL)-Group Stage
time: 18:15
prediction: 1 
Jorge Wilstermann-
Everton De Vina-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%29%20%35%53%12%72%48%31%50%50%
 
time: 20:30
prediction: 1XV
LDU Quito1
Atletico Goianiense1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%32%13%35%45%20%76%49%33%47%53%
 
time: 18:15
prediction: X2 
Montevideo Wanderers-
Barcelona SC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%32%38%23%47%30%87%57%33%58%42%
 
time: 20:30
prediction: 1X
Defensa Y Justicia0
Antofagasta2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
68%24%8%46%46%8%90%60%34%51%49%
 
time: 18:15
prediction: 1 
Lanus-
Metropolitanos FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
77%18%5%56%36%8%89%61%36%44%56%
 
time: 20:30
prediction: 1V
Internacional5
9 de Octubre1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
68%27%5%57%38%5%90%54%28%43%57%
 
time: 18:00
prediction: 1 
River Plate-
Alianza Lima-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
79%16%5%58%33%9%91%73%48%40%60%
 
time: 20:30
prediction: 1X
Independiente Medellin1
Guairena FC1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%29%20%37%40%23%61%43%22%43%57%
 
time: 18:00
prediction: 2 
Colo Colo-
Fortaleza-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%24%38%28%33%39%84%52%28%50%50%
 
time: 20:30
prediction: 1X
U. Catolica0
Talleres Cordoba1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%25%25%26%51%23%73%52%22%52%48%
 
time: 20:30
prediction: 1V
Flamengo2
Sporting Cristal1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
77%18%5%56%39%5%82%52%30%36%64%
 
time: 20:30
prediction: 1V
Palmeiras4
Deportivo Tachira FC1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
77%18%5%63%28%9%91%69%34%50%50%
 
time: 20:30
prediction: 1V
Emelec7
Independiente Petrolero0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
75%20%5%54%34%12%90%68%50%47%53%
 
time: 18:15
prediction: 1 
Sao Paulo-
Ayacucho FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
82%13%5%54%33%13%92%77%45%49%51%
 
Italy country flagItaly-Serie C Promotion Playoff
time: 15:00
prediction: 1X 
FeralpiSalo-
SSD Palermo-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%32%26%30%46%24%85%63%30%52%48%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 12 
Catanzaro-
Padova-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%27%32%32%46%22%65%44%19%40%60%
 
Brazil country flagBrazil-Serie B
time: 18:00
prediction: X 
Londrina-
Operario-PR-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%34%27%31%39%30%71%37%18%49%51%
 
time: 20:30
prediction: XV
Ponte Preta0
Chapecoense0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%33%28%32%43%25%61%37%17%35%65%
 
Brazil country flagBrazil-Serie C
time: 19:00
prediction: 1 
Botafogo PB-
Campinense-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%28%25%44%32%24%55%40%10%40%60%
 
Brazil country flagBrazil-Serie D Group A5
time: 19:00
prediction: X2 
Gremio Anapolis-
Brasiliense-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
21%36%43%20%41%39%60%30%20%35%65%
 
Argentina country flagArgentina-Fa Cup
time: 14:05
prediction: 12 
Platense-
Belgrano Cordoba-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%25%32%25%63%12%55%32%20%34%66%
 
Ecuador country flagEcuador-Serie B
time: 16:00
prediction: 1X 
Chacaritas FC-
Independiente Juniors-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%30%19%40%34%26%60%35%20%45%55%
 
Russia country flagRussia-FNL 2 Group 4
time: 09:00
prediction: 1 
Zvezda Perm-
Zenit-Izhevsk-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
67%19%14%54%32%14%75%65%25%40%60%
 
Russia country flagRussia-Premier League Qualification
time: 05:30
prediction: 1V
SKA-Energiya1
Khimki0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%27%26%20%60%20%67%49%29%40%60%
 
time: 10:30
prediction: 1 
Orenburg-
FC Ufa-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%27%22%28%47%25%79%53%26%55%45%
 
Denmark country flagDenmark-2. Division Relegation Group
time: 13:00
prediction: 1X 
Kolding IF-
Aarhus Fremad-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%33%26%37%35%28%75%50%20%50%50%
 
Turkey country flagTurkey-1. Lig Playoff
time: 14:00
prediction: X2 
Eyupspor-
Bandirmaspor-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%31%30%30%40%30%78%47%25%54%46%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: X2 
Erzurum BB-
Istanbulspor AS-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%31%31%38%33%29%77%53%34%59%41%
 
Colombia country flagColombia-Primera B Apertura Playoff Group A
time: 19:00
prediction: 1X 
Leones FC-
Llaneros-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%34%20%26%43%31%79%51%31%46%54%
 
Uruguay country flagUruguay-Segunda Division
time: 14:15
prediction: 2 
Rampla Juniors-
Progreso-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%28%43%26%31%43%40%35%10%30%70%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 1 
Uruguay Montevideo-
Central Espanol-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%29%27%40%33%27%95%73%27%60%40%
 
Japan country flagJapan-J. League
time: 06:00
prediction: 1X
Kawasaki Frontale0
Shonan Bellmare4
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
65%23%12%47%37%16%86%55%27%45%55%
 
time: 06:30
prediction: 1XV
Nagoya Grampus1
Avispa Fukuoka0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%34%24%30%47%23%67%35%18%34%66%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: X2V
Consadole Sapporo1
Kashiwa Reysol6
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%31%31%33%42%25%76%46%22%56%44%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: XX
C-Osaka2
Urawa0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%34%27%32%43%25%68%47%29%51%49%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1X
Vissel Kobe0
Jubilo Iwata0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%28%24%36%43%21%78%57%35%53%47%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: X2V
Shimizu0
FC Tokyo3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%34%32%26%47%27%73%49%23%51%49%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 2no
G-Osaka-
Hiroshima-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
24%27%49%22%41%37%77%57%38%57%43%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1V
Yokohama F. Marinos2
Kyoto Sanga0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
58%25%17%43%38%19%90%60%35%54%46%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1X
Kashima Antlers4
Sagan Tosu4
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%29%21%36%45%19%74%54%29%52%48%
 
Japan country flagJapan-J. League 2
time: 06:00
prediction: 1V
Omiya Ardija1
FC Ryukyu0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%25%29%34%44%22%87%63%39%64%36%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1XX
Tokyo Verdy1
Zweigen Kanazawa3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%31%28%36%38%26%74%49%29%52%48%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: X2X
Tochigi SC1
Machida Zelvia0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
23%33%44%16%52%32%64%36%13%40%60%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: X2V
ThespaKusatsu Gunma2
Roasso Kumamoto3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%36%36%26%48%26%66%45%25%49%51%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1XV
Montedio Yamagata1
Renofa Yamaguchi0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%33%15%41%39%20%86%49%35%57%43%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: X2V
Mito HollyHock0
Albirex Niigata3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%33%36%21%49%30%81%50%26%56%44%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: 2V
Grulla Morioka1
Yokohama FC3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
21%29%50%17%42%41%83%53%25%50%50%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: X2V
Vegalta Sendai0
Fagiano Okayama0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%30%30%32%44%24%81%56%34%51%49%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1XX
V-Varen Nagasaki0
JEF United Chiba2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%32%25%37%40%23%66%38%18%47%53%
 
time: 06:30
prediction: 1X 
Ventforet Kofu-
Tokushima Vortis-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%34%24%33%43%24%71%36%21%45%55%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1XV
Oita Trinita1
Blaublitz Akita1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%32%25%31%47%22%77%50%32%50%50%
 
Japan country flagJapan-J. League 3
time: 05:30
prediction: X2V
Gainare Tottori1
Ehime FC2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%31%32%35%34%31%85%60%25%40%60%
 
South Korea country flagSouth Korea-Fa Cup
time: 06:00
prediction: 1XV
Suwon Bluewings2
Gangwon FC0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%35%23%33%44%23%68%47%29%44%56%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1V
Pohang Steelers2
Seongnam FC1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
59%25%16%42%42%16%67%45%22%40%60%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1X 
Jeonnam Dragons-
Busan Transportation-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%32%23%36%45%19%85%42%22%43%57%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1XV
Jeonbuk Motors1
Ulsan Citizen0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
60%30%10%41%53%6%92%60%37%38%62%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 2V
Gyeongnam FC0
Ulsan Hyundai FC2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
16%24%60%16%40%44%89%62%40%59%41%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: X2 
Daejeon Korail-
Daegu FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
22%33%45%15%55%30%88%51%31%39%61%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 12V
Bucheon 19952
Gwangju FC1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%24%33%28%47%25%83%56%28%48%52%
 
time: 06:30
prediction: X2 
FC Seoul-
Jeju United FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%32%35%25%44%31%68%48%27%46%54%
 
Iran country flagIran-Persian Gulf Pro League
time: 11:30
prediction: 1X 
Tractor Sazi-
Fajr Sepasi-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%31%20%37%43%20%55%27%11%25%75%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: X 
Naft Masjed Soleyman-
Sanat Naft-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%36%29%32%45%23%65%45%10%50%50%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: X2no
Havadar SC-
Gol Gohar-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%40%32%25%46%29%70%43%17%40%60%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: X 
Aluminium Arak-
Paykan-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%47%23%26%59%15%50%25%10%40%60%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: 1no
Persepolis FC-
Shahr Khodro-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
73%21%6%64%28%8%95%60%30%45%55%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: X2no
Foolad FC-
Sepahan FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%34%37%26%37%37%95%67%39%55%45%
 
Cyprus country flagCyprus-FA Cup
time: 12:00
prediction: 1 
Omonia-
Ethnikos Achnas-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
59%27%14%53%35%12%95%56%32%47%53%
 
Algeria country flagAlgeria-Ligue 1
time: 11:00
prediction: 2 
WA Tlemcen-
ES Setif-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
19%19%62%15%44%41%69%52%33%28%72%
 
Serbia country flagSerbia-Super Liga Qualification
time: 11:00
prediction: 1X 
Zeleznicar Pancevo-
Radnicki 1923-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%30%23%22%60%18%67%41%21%45%55%
 
Georgia country flagGeorgia-Erovnuli Liga
time: 13:00
prediction: 1 
Dinamo Batumi-
Samgurali Tskhaltubo-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
63%23%14%54%26%20%90%57%31%45%55%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1 
Dinamo Tbilisi-
Telavi-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
63%26%11%56%30%14%95%60%33%45%55%
 
Tunisia country flagTunisia-Ligue I Championship Group
time: 11:00
prediction: X 
CS Sfaxien-
Etoile Du Sahel-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%36%28%30%44%26%58%29%14%36%64%
 
USA country flagUSA-Usl Championship
time: 21:00
prediction: X2X
New Mexico United7
Phoenix Rising0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%34%34%27%37%36%85%55%35%60%40%
 
USA country flagUSA-Us Open Cup
time: 19:30
prediction: 1 
New York City FC-
New England Revolution-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%26%19%42%36%22%87%66%44%63%37%
 
time: 19:00
prediction: 1 
Orlando City SC-
Inter Miami-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%24%20%41%41%18%76%57%31%54%46%
 
time: 19:00
prediction: 1 
Louisville City FC-
Nashville SC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%29%28%28%44%28%85%48%26%48%52%
 
Poland country flagPoland-Ii Liga Promotion Playoff
time: 14:30
prediction: 1 
Wigry Suwalki-
Motor Lublin-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%24%22%33%44%23%81%56%33%47%53%
 
time: 11:45
prediction: 1 
Ruch Chorzow-
Radunia Stezyca-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%29%22%37%42%21%78%53%35%48%52%
 
Sweden country flagSweden-2. Division Vaestra Goetaland
time: 13:00
prediction: 2 
Assyriska BK-
Onsala BK-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
24%23%53%18%43%39%78%66%55%56%44%
 
time: 13:30
prediction: 12 
Ullareds IK-
Torslanda IK-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%21%34%27%46%27%92%75%38%72%28%
 
Sweden country flagSweden-Ettan Norra
time: 13:00
prediction: X2 
Sollentuna FK-
Stockholm Internazionale-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%34%33%28%43%29%83%58%37%64%36%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 2 
BK Forward-
Karlstad BK-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
23%22%55%22%32%46%81%66%45%54%46%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: X2 
Hammarby Talang FF-
IFK Haninge-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
26%32%42%23%38%39%77%56%32%63%37%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 2 
IF Sylvia-
Sandvikens IF-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%27%42%27%41%32%85%67%35%60%40%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 1 
Motala AIF FK-
Orebro Syrianska-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%24%21%30%33%37%91%77%50%66%34%
 
Sweden country flagSweden-Ettan Soedra
time: 13:30
prediction: X2 
Vanersborgs IF-
FC Trollhattan-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%31%41%28%38%34%75%55%32%59%41%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: X2 
IFK Malmo FK-
Qviding FIF-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%35%33%23%58%19%76%46%28%53%47%
 
time: 12:30
prediction: 1 
Lunds BK-
Torns IF-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%22%26%29%56%15%81%63%39%67%33%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 12 
Tvaakers IF-
Ljungskile SK-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%27%30%34%37%29%79%58%42%54%46%
 
Sweden country flagSweden-2. Division Norra Svealand
time: 13:30
prediction: 2 
Sandvikens Aik Fk-
Skiljebo SK-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%27%43%26%37%37%86%65%54%66%34%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 2 
IFK Osteraker-
IFK Stocksund-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%20%44%24%37%39%94%80%63%75%25%
 
Sweden country flagSweden-2. Division Soedra Svealand
time: 13:30
prediction: 1 
IFK Eskilstuna-
Varmbols FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
58%21%21%41%40%19%94%75%58%71%29%
 
time: 13:30
prediction: X2 
Arameiska-Syrianska IF-
Huddinge If-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
26%30%44%25%38%37%92%72%47%74%26%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 1 
Assyriska United IK-
Trosa-Vagnharad SK-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
71%20%9%58%25%17%95%80%65%67%33%
 
Sweden country flagSweden-2. Division Norra Goetaland
time: 13:00
prediction: X2 
IFK Kumla-
Karlslunds IF-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%30%38%26%38%36%80%65%44%65%35%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 1 
Ahlafors IF-
Angered BK-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
65%18%17%54%30%16%88%76%61%68%32%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 1 
Stenungsunds IF-
Herrestads Aif-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%28%29%35%32%33%84%69%55%64%36%
 
time: 13:15
prediction: X 
Lidkopings FK-
Grebbestads IF-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%32%29%32%37%31%76%58%37%56%44%
 
Sweden country flagSweden-2. Division Soedra Goetaland
time: 13:00
prediction: 1 
IFK Hassleholm-
Fbk Balkan-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
60%27%13%45%40%15%92%68%45%61%39%
 
Sweden country flagSweden-2. Division Norrland
time: 13:30
prediction: 2 
Bergnasets AIK-
Skelleftea FF-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
15%21%64%15%31%54%87%71%51%68%32%
 
Morocco country flagMorocco-Botola Pro
time: 15:30
prediction: X2 
Ittihad Tanger-
Renaissance Berkane-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%33%31%23%51%26%63%38%23%38%62%
 
Norway country flagNorway-Toppserien Women
time: 12:00
prediction: 1 
Rosenborg (w)-
Lillestrom (w)-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
58%20%22%52%24%24%85%75%50%55%45%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 2 
Stabaek (w)-
Valerenga (w)-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
19%19%62%16%34%50%80%75%45%60%40%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 1 
Sandviken (w)-
Roa (w)-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
82%12%6%71%16%13%80%60%35%25%75%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 2 
Arna-Bjornar (w)-
Kolbotn (w)-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%25%43%27%30%43%80%65%40%55%45%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 1 
Lyn (w)-
Avaldsnes (w)-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
59%19%22%60%24%16%95%80%50%60%40%
 
Norway country flagNorway-Eliteserien
time: 12:00
prediction: 1 
Aalesund-
Jerv-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
63%21%16%47%34%19%89%68%47%55%45%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 1 
Viking-
Ham-Kam-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
64%22%14%50%34%16%91%74%47%56%44%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 1 
Odd Ballklubb-
Sandefjord-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%23%25%38%38%24%87%63%38%57%43%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 1 
Lillestrom-
Valerenga-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%25%21%42%35%23%80%56%34%59%41%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: X2no
Kristiansund BK-
Tromso-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
26%36%38%24%43%33%84%52%31%64%36%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 1 
Bodo/Glimt-
Stromsgodset-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
64%23%13%45%37%18%92%71%49%57%43%
 
Estonia country flagEstonia-Meistriliiga
time: 10:30
prediction: 1 
Tallinna Kalev-
Parnu JK Vaprus-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%25%22%28%52%20%80%75%55%45%55%
 
time: 12:30
prediction: 2 
Trans Narva-
Flora Tallinn-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
15%17%68%15%34%51%95%68%35%39%61%
 
Australia country flagAustralia-Queensland Premier League
time: 05:30
prediction: 1Xno
Western Pride-
Southside Eagles-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%32%22%39%41%20%90%70%35%65%35%
 
Australia country flagAustralia-Northern New South Wales
time: 05:00
prediction: 1no
Broadmeadow Magic-
Weston Workers Bears-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
60%20%20%53%25%22%85%69%48%60%40%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: 12V
Cooks Hill United Fc5
Lake Macquarie City0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%29%30%34%36%30%84%73%57%70%30%
 
Australia country flagAustralia-Western
time: 07:30
prediction: 1X 
Cockburn City-
Gwelup Croatia-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%33%15%35%32%33%90%55%25%60%40%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 2 
Balcatta-
Stirling Lions-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
20%22%58%17%32%51%80%70%30%55%45%
 
Armenia country flagArmenia-Premier League
time: 09:30
prediction: 2 
BKMA-
Alashkert-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
16%27%57%15%44%41%65%32%19%35%65%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: X2X
FC Van2
Noravank1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%32%31%29%43%28%80%45%20%40%60%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: X 
FC Noah-
FC Urartu-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%37%27%30%47%23%70%30%15%45%55%
 
Bosnia & Herzegovina country flagBosnia & Herzegovina-1. Division FBiH
time: 11:30
prediction: 1 
FК Buducnost Banovici-
Travnik-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%29%20%40%38%22%95%57%24%60%40%
 
Iceland country flagIceland-Fa Cup
time: 15:45
prediction: 2 
Stjarnan-
KR Reykjavik-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%29%31%39%33%28%95%60%40%54%46%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 1 
Fylkir-
IBV Vestmannaeyjar-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%29%25%44%33%23%93%74%44%55%45%
 
time: 15:15
prediction: 1 
Keflavik-
Njardvik-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
60%14%26%57%22%21%85%70%60%50%50%
 
Tanzania country flagTanzania-Premier League
time: 09:00
prediction: X 
Polisi Tanzania-
Mtibwa Sugar-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%39%25%34%42%24%45%25%15%45%55%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: X2 
Mbeya Kwanza-
Kagera Sugar-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%35%35%28%41%31%50%25%10%30%70%
 
Iraq country flagIraq-Premier League
time: 13:00
prediction: 1X 
Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya-
Al-Najaf-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%30%26%39%37%24%95%47%14%60%40%
 
United Arab Emirates country flagUnited Arab Emirates-Pro League
time: 10:15
prediction: 1 
Al-Dhafra-
Al Oruba-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%26%21%35%46%19%86%61%42%55%45%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 1 
Al-Wasl FC-
Al-Jazira-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%26%21%39%39%22%84%65%35%50%50%
 
San Marino country flagSan Marino-Campionato Playoff
time: 14:45
prediction: X2 
SS Pennarossa-
Tre Fiori-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
25%39%36%24%35%41%55%25%10%45%55%
 
Friendly Games country flagFriendly Games-Friendlies
time: 12:45
prediction: 1 
Catalonia Selection-
Jamaica-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
76%19%5%49%46%5%80%40%20%40%60%
 
www.statarea.com basic version