full site
logo
home predictions expert top10

Predictions

Select date
2022-11-262022-11-272022-11-28
 
All predictions for 2022-11-27
 
World (FIFA) country flagWorld (FIFA)-World Cup Group E
time: 11:00
prediction: X2 
Spain-
Germany-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%34%34%22%42%36%87%56%36%55%45%
 
time: 02:00
prediction: 1X
Japan0
Costa Rica1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%29%22%30%52%18%67%50%24%37%63%
 
World (FIFA) country flagWorld (FIFA)-World Cup Group F
time: 08:00
prediction: 1V
Croatia4
Canada1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
62%23%15%49%38%13%85%59%29%47%53%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: 1X
Belgium0
Morocco2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
71%20%9%60%28%12%87%70%42%48%52%
 
Spain country flagSpain-Laliga2
time: 05:00
prediction: 1XV
Burgos2
Zaragoza2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%33%20%32%50%18%65%38%19%27%73%
 
time: 07:15
prediction: 2X
Lugo1
Levante1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
22%31%47%20%42%38%80%50%29%43%57%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1XV
Cartagena2
Eibar1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%30%28%23%62%15%83%56%21%45%55%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: X2X
Leganes1
Granada CF0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%31%32%27%45%28%82%52%23%40%60%
 
Spain country flagSpain-Primera Division Rfef-group 1
time: 08:00
prediction: X2V
Fuenlabrada0
Deportivo La Coruna3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%30%37%29%33%38%95%52%19%45%55%
 
time: 03:00
prediction: X2V
CF Talavera Reina0
Real Linense0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%32%33%32%40%28%70%40%25%40%60%
 
time: 03:00
prediction: 1X
Linares Deportivo0
Real Madrid Castilla2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%26%25%28%36%36%85%55%15%55%45%
 
time: 03:00
prediction: 1XX
Algeciras0
San Sebastian De Los Reyes2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%31%28%42%28%30%70%30%10%55%45%
 
Spain country flagSpain-Primera Division Rfef-group 2
time: 08:00
prediction: 1V
Osasuna B3
Athletic Club B2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%28%16%48%35%17%70%25%10%35%65%
 
time: 03:00
prediction: 1X
UD Logrones1
Amorebieta1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%26%20%33%51%16%60%45%25%40%60%
 
time: 03:00
prediction: 1X
Atletico Baleares0
Cf Intercity0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%28%19%40%31%29%65%45%30%55%45%
 
time: 03:00
prediction: 2V
Real Union2
Gimnastic Tarragona3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%28%40%25%38%37%70%40%20%45%55%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: X2V
UD Cornella2
Real Sociedad B2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%32%38%23%42%35%65%30%15%45%55%
 
time: 03:00
prediction: X2X
La Nucia1
CD Eldense0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
24%34%42%22%38%40%60%25%10%40%60%
 
Spain country flagSpain-Segunda Division Rfef-group 4
time: 08:00
prediction: 1XV
Antequera CF5
UCAM Murcia3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%31%25%34%40%26%75%30%10%35%65%
 
time: 03:00
prediction: 1X
Mar Menor0
Xerez Deportivo0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%29%20%48%33%19%65%35%10%45%55%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1X
CD El Ejido 20120
Atletico Mancha1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%29%29%31%49%20%65%25%15%40%60%
 
Spain country flagSpain-Segunda Division Rfef-group 1
time: 08:00
prediction: X2V
UP Langreo1
Bergantinos1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%33%31%36%38%26%80%50%25%65%35%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: X2X
Zamora1
Coruxo0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%30%31%34%41%25%70%35%20%35%65%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: X2V
Marino De Luanco0
Cf Cristo Atletico0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%33%31%31%43%26%40%25%10%20%80%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: XX
Compostela4
Real Aviles0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%34%27%29%49%22%60%45%25%55%45%
 
Spain country flagSpain-Segunda Division Rfef-group 2
time: 08:00
prediction: 1XV
Arenas Club1
Beasain0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%31%13%50%35%15%50%40%20%40%60%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 2X
Gernika0
Ud Logrones B0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%28%32%36%35%29%80%50%20%60%40%
 
time: 07:30
prediction: 2X
Cd Brea1
Tudelano0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%27%38%25%42%33%45%30%15%25%75%
 
Spain country flagSpain-Segunda Division Rfef-group 3
time: 03:00
prediction: X2V
AE Prat1
Pena Deportiva3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
27%35%38%25%40%35%75%35%10%60%40%
 
time: 03:00
prediction: 1XV
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas1
Terrassa1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%31%28%35%35%30%75%55%15%55%45%
 
time: 03:00
prediction: 2X
Llagostera3
Formentera2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%27%37%33%34%33%70%50%15%40%60%
 
time: 07:30
prediction: 1V
Teruel1
CD Ebro0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%29%16%51%34%15%60%30%10%45%55%
 
time: 03:00
prediction: X2V
Mallorca B0
Ce Manresa2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%34%33%33%30%37%50%25%10%40%60%
 
time: 02:30
prediction: 1V
Deportivo Aragon1
Atletico Saguntino0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%28%26%40%34%26%45%35%20%40%60%
 
time: 03:00
prediction: 1XX
Hercules0
Lleida Esportiu4
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%34%21%41%37%22%90%50%18%60%40%
 
Spain country flagSpain-Segunda Division Rfef-group 5
time: 03:00
prediction: X2X
Ud Montijo2
Navalcarnero0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%33%34%33%34%33%60%40%20%45%55%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1X
Gimnastica Segoviana0
Villanovense0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%26%26%42%33%25%55%45%20%40%60%
 
time: 03:00
prediction: X2X
Union Adarve3
UD Socuellamos CF2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%33%32%32%39%29%75%45%15%45%55%
 
time: 03:00
prediction: X2X
Don Benito1
Cd Atletico Paso0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%31%37%35%34%31%60%40%20%30%70%
 
time: 03:00
prediction: 1V
Atletico Madrid B1
Cd Diocesano0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
59%29%12%55%30%15%80%50%30%50%50%
 
Spain country flagSpain-Primera Division Femenina Women
time: 07:30
prediction: 2V
Atletico Madrid (w)1
Barcelona (w)6
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
21%18%61%15%23%62%90%65%40%40%60%
 
time: 03:00
prediction: X2X
Alaves (w)3
Betis (w)1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
27%30%43%24%39%37%80%55%40%45%55%
 
time: 03:00
prediction: XX
Granadilla Tenerife (w)1
Valencia (w)0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%34%26%37%32%31%60%25%20%40%60%
 
England country flagEngland-Fa Cup
time: 07:15
prediction: X2V
Newport County1
Derby2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%30%39%22%42%36%76%41%20%48%52%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1X
Bristol Rovers0
Boreham Wood2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%28%22%32%57%11%77%51%32%53%47%
 
time: 04:30
prediction: XX
Ebbsfleet United0
Fleetwood Town1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%34%27%27%38%35%83%54%33%63%37%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1V
Ipswich4
Buxton0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
70%17%13%51%33%16%85%58%40%36%64%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1V
Burton Albion6
Chippenham1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
61%28%11%47%29%24%86%58%41%59%41%
 
Italy country flagItaly-Serie B
time: 03:30
prediction: 1X
Reggina2
Benevento2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
57%25%18%44%38%18%85%61%29%39%61%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: X2V
Sudtirol2
Ascoli2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%35%35%31%46%23%72%38%23%49%51%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 2X
Perugia1
Genoa0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
23%24%53%22%36%42%86%59%27%48%52%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1X
Frosinone2
Cagliari2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%28%19%37%40%23%70%45%22%43%57%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: X2V
Como1
Bari1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
26%30%44%25%39%36%82%54%33%53%47%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1XX
SSD Palermo0
Unione Venezia1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%31%25%35%39%26%68%43%25%53%47%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1XV
Cittadella1
Cosenza1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%30%16%30%60%10%63%40%25%35%65%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1XV
Brescia2
Spal0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%36%20%38%40%22%78%40%20%52%48%
 
Italy country flagItaly-Serie C Group A
time: 05:30
prediction: X2V
Triestina1
Lecco2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%31%35%30%37%33%82%49%24%49%51%
 
time: 08:30
prediction: 1XX
AlbinoLeffe0
Pro Patria1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%36%22%34%42%24%76%44%23%50%50%
 
time: 05:30
prediction: 1XX
Pergolettese0
Virtus Verona2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%34%22%33%44%23%71%41%23%47%53%
 
time: 08:30
prediction: 1V
FeralpiSalo1
AC Trento0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%26%21%40%45%15%71%50%25%49%51%
 
time: 05:30
prediction: 2X
Pro Sesto2
Pordenone2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%23%39%27%45%28%76%49%23%53%47%
 
time: 08:30
prediction: X2V
Padova0
Renate1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%35%31%30%41%29%78%50%30%56%44%
 
time: 05:30
prediction: 1X
Novara1
Piacenza1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%28%17%39%47%14%85%62%36%50%50%
 
Italy country flagItaly-Serie C Group C
time: 03:00
prediction: 1XV
Audace Cerignola2
Viterbese Castrense0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%31%16%39%45%16%68%45%22%48%52%
 
time: 05:30
prediction: 1XX
Pescara0
Catanzaro3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%30%28%24%43%33%84%63%36%47%53%
 
time: 05:30
prediction: 1XV
Avellino4
Taranto0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%31%22%30%49%21%68%50%25%46%54%
 
time: 05:30
prediction: X2V
Monterosi1
Foggia1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%32%31%28%46%26%72%48%24%47%53%
 
time: 05:30
prediction: 1V
Crotone1
Latina0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
58%24%18%40%38%22%85%58%34%38%62%
 
time: 08:30
prediction: 1V
Monopoli1
Virtus Francavilla0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
58%26%16%30%59%11%73%47%24%45%55%
 
time: 05:30
prediction: X2V
Messina0
Turris1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%30%35%31%40%29%75%50%32%60%40%
 
time: 08:30
prediction: 1XV
Juve Stabia0
Potenza0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%34%19%39%39%22%80%40%27%44%56%
 
Germany country flagGermany-Frauen-bundesliga Women
time: 07:00
prediction: 1V
Bayern Munich (w)2
SGS Essen (w)0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
80%14%6%65%26%9%95%85%60%45%55%
 
time: 04:00
prediction: 2V
FC Koln (w)0
VfL Wolfsburg (w)4
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
15%20%65%23%26%51%90%55%40%75%25%
 
France country flagFrance-Division 1 Feminine Women
time: 07:00
prediction: 2V
Paris FC (w)2
Lyon (w)3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
25%27%48%16%30%54%75%55%35%55%45%
 
Portugal country flagPortugal-Liga 3 Zona B
time: 09:00
prediction: 1XV
Leiria2
Caldas0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%30%29%36%40%24%95%50%30%55%45%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: X2V
Real SC1
Alverca2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%30%38%31%31%38%50%25%10%40%60%
 
Portugal country flagPortugal-Group Stage
time: 12:45
prediction: 1X 
Boavista-
Vilafranquense-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%31%24%32%50%18%84%59%27%50%50%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 1V
Gil Vicente2
Nacional0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%26%19%43%47%10%74%47%27%40%60%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1V
Moreirense4
Estrela Da Amadora2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%29%19%34%42%24%86%66%39%60%40%
 
time: 03:00
prediction: 1V
Portimonense2
Sporting Covilha0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
67%23%10%41%44%15%87%54%26%42%58%
 
Netherlands country flagNetherlands-Eredivisie Vrouwen Women
time: 03:15
prediction: X2X
Twente (w)3
Ajax (w)1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%37%32%21%37%42%78%65%46%48%52%
 
Ukraine country flagUkraine-Premier League
time: 04:00
prediction: 1X
Zarya Lugansk1
Mynai1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
64%23%13%44%39%17%89%69%43%57%43%
 
time: 03:00
prediction: X2V
FK Lviv0
Kolos Kovalivka1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%30%38%22%48%30%72%43%22%45%55%
 
Belgium country flagBelgium-First Division B
time: 11:00
prediction: 1 
Lierse Kempenzonen-
Virton-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
58%26%16%43%37%20%88%64%45%69%31%
 
Russia country flagRussia-Football National League
time: 06:00
prediction: 1V
Alania Vladikavkaz2
FC Ufa1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
58%28%14%43%39%18%88%68%45%52%48%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: 1XV
Shinnik Yaroslavl0
FK Makhachkala0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%34%17%25%43%32%67%39%19%44%56%
 
time: 03:00
prediction: 2X
Veles Moscow2
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%28%44%21%42%37%88%52%31%53%47%
 
time: 02:00
prediction: X2V
Krasnodar II2
Kamaz Chelny2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
24%31%45%20%49%31%69%46%28%43%57%
 
time: 03:00
prediction: 1XV
Volgar Astrakhan1
Rodina1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%31%28%31%42%27%65%41%23%40%60%
 
time: 04:00
prediction: 1XV
Rubin2
FK Neftekhimik0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%31%22%39%38%23%90%62%36%50%50%
 
Russia country flagRussia-Group Stage
time: 08:00
prediction: 1V
Krasnodar4
Khimki1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
67%20%13%56%32%12%90%70%53%60%40%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: 1X
Zenit0
Spartak Moscow0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
67%21%12%56%27%17%95%79%45%64%36%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: 1V
Krylya Sovetov1
Fakel Voronezh0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
59%26%15%49%36%15%95%55%28%55%45%
 
time: 03:00
prediction: 1V
FC Rostov3
Akhmat Grozny0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%26%27%39%32%29%95%85%45%80%20%
 
time: 03:00
prediction: 1V
Dinamo Moscow1
Orenburg0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
57%23%20%45%29%26%95%72%51%60%40%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1XV
Lokomotiv Moscow3
FC Nizhny Novgorod1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%30%29%37%39%24%90%62%34%65%35%
 
Greece country flagGreece-Super League 2 North
time: 05:00
prediction: 1V
Niki Volou3
Apollon Pontou0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
65%26%9%46%32%22%70%40%13%45%55%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: X2V
Thesprotos1
Veria1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%37%33%33%33%34%90%50%20%50%50%
 
Greece country flagGreece-Super League 2 South
time: 05:00
prediction: 1X
Erodotos0
Egaleo1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%24%29%24%47%29%55%50%15%35%65%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: 1X
Panachaiki GE0
Apollon Smirnis0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%23%21%31%35%34%95%80%30%45%55%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: 12V
PAE Chania1
Kalamata0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%29%30%30%39%31%70%40%10%45%55%
 
Denmark country flagDenmark-Kvindeligaen Women
time: 04:00
prediction: 2V
Sundby BK (w)0
FC Thy-Thisted (w)2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%27%42%26%35%39%85%80%50%60%40%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1V
Brondby (w)2
Fortuna Hjorring (w)1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%26%28%45%31%24%85%70%33%62%38%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1V
HB Koge (w)2
AGF (w)0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
74%17%9%64%23%13%85%70%50%55%45%
 
Turkey country flagTurkey-1. Lig
time: 02:30
prediction: 1X
Keciorengucu1
Samsunspor1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%29%27%28%43%29%87%66%34%64%36%
 
time: 02:30
prediction: 2X
Pendikspor0
Eyupspor0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%28%38%27%43%30%70%49%22%41%59%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: X2V
Erzurum BB1
Bandirmaspor2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%35%31%28%45%27%69%47%34%54%46%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1Xno
Goztepe-
Altay-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%30%26%34%43%23%86%51%26%45%55%
 
Turkey country flagTurkey-2. Lig-red Group
time: 03:00
prediction: 1XV
Kirklarelispor3
Kastamonuspor0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%30%14%35%51%14%75%45%30%50%50%
 
time: 03:00
prediction: 1XV
Van Spor FK1
Sariyer1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%31%16%46%38%16%70%30%30%60%40%
 
time: 03:00
prediction: 2X
Zonguldak Komurspor1
Bucaspor Izmir1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
27%28%45%21%40%39%90%55%15%35%65%
 
time: 03:00
prediction: 1V
Fethiyespor1
Pazarspor0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%29%19%43%38%19%70%35%35%50%50%
 
time: 03:00
prediction: 1V
Hekimoglu Trabzon2
Balikesirspor1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
63%23%14%54%33%13%85%48%17%25%75%
 
time: 03:00
prediction: 1X
Iskenderun FK1
Serik Belediyespor1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%26%20%50%26%24%60%40%15%55%45%
 
time: 03:00
prediction: 1X 
Adiyamanspor-
Usakspor-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%31%27%31%52%17%70%45%20%45%55%
 
time: 03:00
prediction: 1XV
Diyarbekirspor0
Kirsehir Belediyespor0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%36%21%35%39%26%60%50%30%40%60%
 
Turkey country flagTurkey-2. Lig-white Group
time: 03:00
prediction: 1V
Sanliurfaspor1
Nazilli Belediyespor0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
59%27%14%51%29%20%85%70%40%65%35%
 
time: 03:00
prediction: 1X
24 Erzincanspor1
Sivas Belediyespor1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
66%24%10%54%36%10%80%45%10%45%55%
 
time: 03:00
prediction: XX
Tarsus Idman Yurdu1
Ankaraspor2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%43%23%45%22%33%75%35%30%70%30%
 
time: 03:00
prediction: 2V
Inegolspor0
Amedspor2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
23%26%51%24%28%48%85%50%20%60%40%
 
time: 03:00
prediction: X2V
Isparta 32 Spor0
Afjet Afyonspor0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%31%31%31%41%28%65%35%20%35%65%
 
time: 03:00
prediction: 2V
Bayburt Ozel Idare0
Esenler Erokspor7
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
17%26%57%17%29%54%75%50%20%50%50%
 
Chile country flagChile-Primera B Promotion Playoff
time: 14:00
prediction: 1 
Cobreloa-
Deportes Copiapo-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%27%18%31%46%23%71%49%22%38%62%
 
Colombia country flagColombia-Primera A Clausura Playoff Group A
time: 15:00
prediction: 1 
Millonarios-
Junior-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
59%27%14%45%43%12%71%40%22%35%65%
 
Colombia country flagColombia-Primera A Clausura Playoff Group B
time: 17:05
prediction: 1V
Independiente Medellin2
America De Cali1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
57%26%17%43%41%16%73%41%27%42%58%
 
Switzerland country flagSwitzerland-Challenge League
time: 07:30
prediction: 1X
FC Lausanne-Sport2
FC Aarau2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%29%22%40%34%26%87%69%48%64%36%
 
Egypt country flagEgypt-FA Cup
time: 07:00
prediction: X2V
National Bank SC0
Pyramids FC1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%33%37%28%29%43%79%50%26%49%51%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 1X
Al Ahly Cairo1
Al Mokawloon1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
66%23%11%55%32%13%77%43%24%30%70%
 
Romania country flagRomania-Liga Ii
time: 04:00
prediction: 2V
Ripensia Timisoara0
Otelul Galati1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%29%37%26%43%31%76%51%31%41%59%
 
Bulgaria country flagBulgaria-Fa Cup
time: 03:30
prediction: 2V
Litex0
Cherno More Varna2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%29%38%26%36%38%59%36%24%31%69%
 
Cyprus country flagCyprus-1. Division
time: 09:00
prediction: 2V
AEL Limassol0
Anorthosis1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%26%35%29%41%30%67%39%25%39%61%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 1V
Apoel4
Omonia0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%29%23%43%31%26%59%33%12%35%65%
 
Slovakia country flagSlovakia-Super Liga
time: 06:30
prediction: 1X
MFK Ruzomberok2
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%28%18%41%42%17%82%50%30%44%56%
 
Hungary country flagHungary-Nb Ii
time: 04:00
prediction: 1XX
Siofok0
MTE 19041
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%30%22%46%28%26%80%55%30%55%45%
 
time: 04:00
prediction: 1XX
Nyiregyhaza0
Csakvar2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%30%28%37%32%31%95%55%40%50%50%
 
time: 04:00
prediction: 2X
Kazincbarcikai3
MTK Budapest3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
21%23%56%19%26%55%95%73%47%50%50%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1V
FC Ajka1
Dorogi FC0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
58%26%16%47%38%15%75%50%35%55%45%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1V
Szombathelyi Haladas6
Kozarmisleny FC4
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
60%27%13%51%33%16%90%53%37%55%45%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 2V
Gyori Eto FC0
Diosgyori VTK3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%27%38%31%32%37%91%64%34%47%53%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1V
Pecsi MFC2
Szentlorinc SE1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%29%15%51%28%21%95%68%27%70%30%
 
Slovenia country flagSlovenia-2. Division
time: 04:30
prediction: 12V
Nk Bistrica1
ND Bilje2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%25%31%39%37%24%80%70%50%60%40%
 
Guatemala country flagGuatemala-Liga Nacional Apertura
time: 09:00
prediction: XX
Xinabajul0
CSD Municipal1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%32%29%34%35%31%95%60%33%60%40%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1V
Comunicaciones2
Malacateco1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%27%18%47%34%19%78%59%24%47%54%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: X2V
Guastatoya2
Antigua GFC2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%32%33%33%33%34%75%56%21%48%53%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: X2V
Santa Lucia1
Coban Imperial3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%32%39%25%36%39%75%45%35%55%45%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1XV
Xelaju1
Deportivo Achuapa1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
58%32%10%46%36%18%75%45%35%55%45%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: X2V
Deportivo Mixco2
Iztapa2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%33%34%28%39%33%80%35%25%45%55%
 
Estonia country flagEstonia-Meistriliiga Qualification
time: 03:00
prediction: 1V
Tallinn JK Legion1
FC Elva0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
59%18%23%52%39%9%95%55%35%60%40%
 
Australia country flagAustralia-A-league Women Women
time: 00:00
prediction: 2V
Perth Glory FC (w)0
Adelaide United (w)1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%21%43%34%32%34%82%74%53%67%33%
 
Honduras country flagHonduras-Liga Nacional-apertura Final Stage
time: 17:00
prediction: 1X
Real Espana1
CD Victoria2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
65%27%8%55%37%8%95%67%44%70%30%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 1 
Olancho Fc-
CD Marathon-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%25%23%33%52%15%95%63%37%60%40%
 
Thailand country flagThailand-Thai League
time: 03:00
prediction: 1XV
Nong Bua Pitchaya1
Khon Kaen United1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%32%25%36%40%24%75%37%19%40%60%
 
time: 03:00
prediction: 1X
Prachuap1
Lampang FC1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%28%23%46%29%25%70%65%50%65%35%
 
time: 04:00
prediction: 1V
BEC Tero Sasana1
Nakhon Ratchasima FC0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%29%25%40%33%27%75%60%25%55%45%
 
Thailand country flagThailand-Thai League 2
time: 03:00
prediction: 1XX
Customs United0
Chiangmai United2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%31%17%41%32%27%60%35%15%50%50%
 
time: 02:30
prediction: 1XV
Nakhonpathom United1
Rajpracha FC1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%32%20%40%40%20%70%35%25%65%35%
 
time: 03:30
prediction: 1XV
Phrae United3
Ayutthaya United2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%30%29%33%33%34%80%55%15%65%35%
 
Costa Rica country flagCosta Rica-Liga De Ascenso Apertura Final Stage
time: 17:00
prediction: 1XV
Municipal Liberia3
Jicaral Sercoba2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%33%25%39%31%30%95%57%36%60%40%
 
Vietnam country flagVietnam-FA Cup
time: 02:00
prediction: 1V
Hanoi FC2
Binh Dinh0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%26%23%44%31%25%95%72%29%55%45%
 
Lithuania country flagLithuania-A Lyga Qualification
time: 03:00
prediction: 12V
FK Neptunas Klaipeda0
Dziugas4
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%24%30%31%37%32%89%69%47%65%35%
 
Botswana country flagBotswana-Premier League
time: 06:00
prediction: 1XV
Nico United0
Mogoditshane Fighters0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%31%23%36%41%23%90%50%30%70%30%
 
India country flagIndia-Indian Super League
time: 06:00
prediction: 1X
Jamshedpur FC1
East Bengal3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
59%20%21%41%34%25%67%50%32%50%50%
 
India country flagIndia-I-league
time: 03:00
prediction: 1V
Mohammedan SC1
TRAU FC0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
59%28%13%36%36%28%81%51%32%51%49%
 
time: 00:30
prediction: X2X
Sreenidi Deccan1
Gokulam Kerala0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%34%37%31%39%30%79%54%30%54%46%
 
Bahrain country flagBahrain-Premier League
time: 07:30
prediction: 1X
Al Khalidiyah2
Al-Hala2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%29%20%49%30%21%65%30%15%40%60%
 
time: 07:30
prediction: X2V
East Riffa Club3
Manama Club5
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
25%38%37%34%32%34%60%40%20%55%45%
 
Montenegro country flagMontenegro-1. Cfl
time: 03:00
prediction: 1V
Sutjeska Niksic2
FK Petrovac0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%28%21%49%26%25%82%61%25%43%57%
 
time: 03:00
prediction: 1V
Buducnost Podgorica2
Jezero1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%26%18%47%35%18%95%52%14%45%55%
 
Tanzania country flagTanzania-Premier League
time: 08:00
prediction: 1V
Azam3
Coastal Union2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
67%23%10%56%28%16%70%47%14%40%60%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: 2V
Polisi Tanzania1
Simba SC3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
17%32%51%18%31%51%85%38%17%45%55%
 
Malta country flagMalta-Premier League
time: 02:00
prediction: 2X
Zebbug Rangers4
Hamrun Spartans2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
15%12%73%15%18%67%65%55%25%45%55%
 
Luxembourg country flagLuxembourg-National Division
time: 07:00
prediction: 2V
UN Kaerjeng 972
F91 Dudelange4
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
15%16%69%15%24%61%95%75%50%50%50%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 2X
Victoria Rosport0
Swift Hesperange0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
15%23%62%15%20%65%90%75%60%55%45%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 1X
US Hostert0
Etzella Ettelbruck3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%27%28%39%40%21%70%65%40%45%55%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: XX
RFCU Luxembourg0
Union Titus Petange2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%36%26%40%29%31%80%60%50%70%30%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: X2X
UNA Strassen2
FC Mondercange0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%30%32%32%36%32%90%80%75%50%50%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1V
Progres Niederkorn3
Fola Esch2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
61%21%18%54%29%17%95%85%69%70%30%
 
time: 06:30
prediction: 1XV
Wiltz4
US Mondorf-les-Bains4
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%30%26%34%50%16%85%40%25%65%35%
 
Uganda country flagUganda-Premier League
time: 05:00
prediction: 1V
Arua Hill Sc2
Onduparaka1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%27%20%50%25%25%65%50%20%50%50%
 
Kenya country flagKenya-Premier League
time: 05:15
prediction: X2V
KCB0
Homeboyz1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%36%36%26%42%32%75%40%30%55%45%
 
time: 03:00
prediction: X2X
Kariobangi Sharks3
Ulinzi Stars2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%34%31%37%39%24%55%35%20%35%65%
 
time: 04:00
prediction: 1XV
Tusker4
Nairobi City Stars1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%33%16%47%27%26%65%25%15%45%55%
 
Andorra country flagAndorra-1. Division
time: 02:00
prediction: 1V
FC Santa Coloma6
Engordany0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
62%24%14%59%23%18%80%50%30%65%35%
 
time: 04:30
prediction: 1V
Inter Club dEscaldes12
UE Sant Julia0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
73%17%10%65%28%7%85%60%40%65%35%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: X2V
UE Santa Coloma0
Atletic Club dEscaldes0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%35%34%27%40%33%65%30%20%55%45%
 
San Marino country flagSan Marino-Campionato
time: 06:00
prediction: 1X
Faetano3
Juvenes/Dogana3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%27%26%46%28%26%80%60%35%60%40%
 
Hong Kong country flagHong Kong-Premier League
time: 02:00
prediction: 1V
Lee Man FC3
Resources Capital1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
66%18%16%60%21%19%95%85%65%60%40%
 
Gibraltar country flagGibraltar-National League
time: 09:30
prediction: 2 
Glacis United-
Brunos Magpies-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
27%21%52%25%27%48%80%65%35%55%45%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 2V
Mons Calpe0
Europa FC2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
15%17%68%18%19%63%95%85%50%60%40%
 
North Macedonia country flagNorth Macedonia-Prva Liga
time: 04:00
prediction: X2X
FK Skopje2
Akademija Pandev1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%32%38%26%33%41%70%50%30%60%40%
 
time: 04:00
prediction: 1X
Shkendija0
FK Tikves0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%29%15%52%27%21%95%40%23%50%50%
 
time: 04:00
prediction: 1V
FK Rabotnicki2
FK Makedonija G. P.0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%24%23%37%39%24%71%45%26%48%52%
 
www.statarea.com basic version