full site
logo
home predictions expert top10

Predictions

Select date
2024-06-142024-06-152024-06-16
 
All predictions for 2024-06-15
 
Europe (UEFA) country flagEurope (UEFA)-Group Stage
time: 09:00
prediction: 12V
Hungary1
Switzerland3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%28%31%18%45%37%72%47%25%45%55%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 1V
Spain3
Croatia0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
57%29%14%35%45%20%85%59%33%51%49%
 
time: 15:00
prediction: 1V
Italy2
Albania1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
70%23%7%47%43%10%85%55%28%47%53%
 
Spain country flagSpain-Liga F Women
time: 06:00
prediction: X2X
Betis (w)1
Granadilla Tenerife (w)0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%32%38%25%47%28%77%62%37%60%40%
 
Brazil country flagBrazil-Serie A
time: 17:30
prediction: 1 
Bragantino-
Juventude-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%29%16%37%38%25%85%54%23%54%46%
 
Brazil country flagBrazil-Serie D Group A1
time: 16:00
prediction: 1V
Porto Velho EC2
Rio Branco0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%25%20%40%38%22%73%49%32%49%51%
 
Brazil country flagBrazil-Serie D Group A2
time: 15:00
prediction: X2X
Altos2
Aguia De Maraba0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%34%33%36%48%16%76%43%19%44%56%
 
Brazil country flagBrazil-Serie D Group A4
time: 15:00
prediction: X2X
Retro FC Brasil1
ASA0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%31%30%34%42%24%74%45%27%46%54%
 
time: 16:00
prediction: X2X
Clube Sociedade Esportiva3
Sergipe2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%38%30%34%43%23%67%34%21%46%54%
 
Brazil country flagBrazil-Serie D Group A5
time: 17:00
prediction: X2 
Mixto-
Ipora-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%30%32%34%39%27%74%49%25%44%56%
 
Brazil country flagBrazil-Serie D Group A6
time: 14:30
prediction: X2V
Audax Rio1
Real Noroeste2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%35%33%26%49%25%63%34%19%37%63%
 
Brazil country flagBrazil-Serie D Group A7
time: 15:00
prediction: X2V
Patrocinense0
Inter De Limeira1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%30%38%17%39%44%71%55%23%40%60%
 
Argentina country flagArgentina-Primera B Metropolitana Apertura
time: 14:00
prediction: 1XV
Midland3
Deportivo Laferrere1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%30%21%35%46%19%65%42%21%39%61%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 1V
Deportivo Armenio2
Excursionistas1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%25%25%37%38%25%64%40%16%35%65%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: X2V
Villa San Carlos2
Dock Sud2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%30%37%19%52%29%65%45%20%45%55%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: X2V
Villa Dalmine1
Flandria1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%34%38%22%48%30%63%29%14%37%63%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 1XX
Comunicaciones0
Acassuso1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%33%22%32%50%18%63%37%16%39%61%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: X2X
Liniers1
San Martin Burzaco0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%30%32%24%50%26%64%30%14%36%64%
 
Argentina country flagArgentina-Primera C Apertura
time: 14:00
prediction: X2X
Sportivo Barracas1
Defensores De Cambaceres0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%32%34%47%39%14%69%48%36%45%55%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 1V
J.J. Urquiza1
Deportivo Paraguayo0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
58%25%17%40%48%12%68%49%27%42%58%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 1XX
Lujan0
Atletico Atlas1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%30%17%38%39%23%81%55%24%60%40%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 1XV
General Lamadrid2
Victoriano Arenas0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%31%16%43%38%19%69%47%32%44%56%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: X2V
El Porvenir0
Deportivo Espanol0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%37%30%26%50%24%59%33%17%35%65%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: X2V
Yupanqui1
Real Pilar1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%35%31%27%45%28%75%53%36%40%60%
 
time: 15:00
prediction: XV
Mercedes1
Central Ballester1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%36%25%29%53%18%64%39%36%36%64%
 
Argentina country flagArgentina-Federal A Zona D
time: 14:30
prediction: XX
Crucero Del Norte0
Central Norte1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%36%29%25%49%26%72%37%32%39%61%
 
Argentina country flagArgentina-Liga Profesional
time: 15:00
prediction: 1XV
Union Santa Fe2
San Lorenzo1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%36%18%24%64%12%52%33%20%36%64%
 
time: 17:00
prediction: 1X 
Huracan-
Independiente Rivadavia-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%31%17%37%46%17%81%45%27%37%63%
 
time: 19:30
prediction: 1X 
Atletico Tucuman-
Defensa Y Justicia-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%35%22%34%47%19%72%43%23%42%58%
 
Peru country flagPeru-Liga 2 Group B
time: 14:15
prediction: 1X
Academia Cantolao1
Universidad San Martin1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%27%26%33%50%17%61%40%22%37%63%
 
Denmark country flagDenmark-2. Division Promotion Group
time: 08:00
prediction: 1X
Aarhus Fremad1
Roskilde2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%27%29%35%37%28%90%67%53%60%40%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1V
Esbjerg3
Nykobing FC0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
74%19%7%54%30%16%95%81%63%60%40%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1X
Middelfart0
AB Gladsaxe1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%25%23%38%40%22%77%52%27%44%56%
 
Denmark country flagDenmark-3. Division Relegation Group
time: 08:00
prediction: X2X
Vejgaard BK3
Holstebro1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%34%35%27%37%36%81%64%38%57%43%
 
Denmark country flagDenmark-2. Division Relegation Group
time: 08:00
prediction: 1XX
Skive1
Thisted FC2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%34%23%35%40%25%86%53%34%65%35%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: X2V
Brabrand1
FA 20002
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%34%33%28%37%35%81%59%34%68%32%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 2X
HIK1
Fremad Amager0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%29%33%31%36%33%86%64%36%66%34%
 
Denmark country flagDenmark-3. Division Promotion Group
time: 08:00
prediction: 1V
VSK Aarhus4
Holbaek3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%26%24%36%45%19%66%50%32%45%55%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1V
Frem5
Naesby3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%25%24%35%39%26%74%55%40%52%48%
 
time: 08:05
prediction: 1X
Ishoj IF0
Avarta0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
59%28%13%43%41%16%82%48%37%59%41%
 
Uruguay country flagUruguay-Primera Division Intermedio Group A
time: 14:00
prediction: 1XV
CA River Plate1
Deportivo Maldonado1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%30%25%27%58%15%73%50%32%54%46%
 
time: 19:00
prediction: 1 
Defensor Sporting-
Progreso-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%28%20%32%43%25%77%56%40%52%48%
 
Uruguay country flagUruguay-Primera Division Intermedio Group B
time: 16:30
prediction: 1V
Nacional De Football2
Liverpool Montevideo1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
59%24%17%37%38%25%79%61%36%61%39%
 
Japan country flagJapan-J. League
time: 03:00
prediction: X2V
Yokohama F. Marinos1
Machida Zelvia3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
26%32%42%26%39%35%90%66%37%58%42%
 
time: 05:30
prediction: 1V
Hiroshima4
Tokyo Verdy1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%27%21%39%37%24%87%59%40%50%50%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1V
Kyoto Sanga2
Consadole Sapporo0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%27%26%40%41%19%86%59%35%56%44%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1XV
C-Osaka2
Urawa1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%33%26%30%44%26%77%51%35%61%39%
 
Japan country flagJapan-J. League 2
time: 05:00
prediction: 2V
Fujieda MYFC1
Yokohama FC3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
26%26%48%23%38%39%77%49%25%43%57%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: X2X
Kagoshima United2
Montedio Yamagata1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%31%36%27%46%27%72%43%25%39%61%
 
Japan country flagJapan-J. League 3
time: 05:00
prediction: X2V
YSCC1
FC Gifu2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
25%32%43%23%46%31%69%36%18%42%58%
 
South Korea country flagSouth Korea-K-league 1
time: 05:00
prediction: 1XV
Pohang Steelers1
Daejeon Citizen1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%33%15%40%40%20%83%45%30%48%52%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 2X
Gwangju FC2
Sangju Sangmu FC0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%28%35%28%45%27%68%49%25%50%50%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 1XV
Gangwon FC3
Suwon City FC1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%32%19%28%55%17%82%54%29%65%35%
 
South Korea country flagSouth Korea-K-league 2
time: 06:00
prediction: X2V
Gyeongnam FC0
Suwon Bluewings0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
26%30%44%22%42%36%71%48%25%55%45%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1XV
Jeonnam Dragons1
Bucheon 19951
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%31%23%37%43%20%81%50%22%46%54%
 
time: 06:30
prediction: X2X
Seongnam FC3
FC Anyang1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
25%30%45%22%39%39%84%57%27%57%43%
 
South Korea country flagSouth Korea-K3 League
time: 02:00
prediction: X2V
Gimhae City0
Gyeongju KHNP FC0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%31%34%32%36%32%69%38%24%42%58%
 
time: 04:00
prediction: 1XV
Hwaseong FC1
Gangneung City FC0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%31%17%56%32%12%68%34%17%39%61%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1XV
Daejeon Korail1
Chuncheon FC1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%34%17%39%42%19%69%48%36%50%50%
 
Belarus country flagBelarus-Premier League
time: 09:00
prediction: 2V
FC Slutsk0
Dinamo Minsk5
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
19%28%53%15%46%39%81%50%30%43%57%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1V
Dinamo Brest6
FC Dnepr Mogilev1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
62%26%12%51%36%13%86%54%34%39%61%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 1V
FC Neman Grodno1
Bate Borisov0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%23%21%40%40%20%76%43%23%34%66%
 
Tunisia country flagTunisia-Ligue I Championship Group
time: 11:30
prediction: XX
Etoile Du Sahel1
CS Sfaxien2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%37%25%27%54%19%47%27%12%27%73%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 1XV
Esperance ST2
US Monastirienne0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%31%17%34%45%21%59%35%18%28%72%
 
USA country flagUSA-Major League Soccer
time: 19:30
prediction: 12 
Atlanta United FC-
Houston Dynamo-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%26%31%33%40%27%87%66%33%64%36%
 
time: 19:30
prediction: X2 
New England Revolution-
Vancouver Whitecaps-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%31%37%26%41%33%90%61%36%52%48%
 
time: 19:30
prediction: X2 
Philadelphia Union-
Inter Miami-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%31%35%28%45%27%89%72%53%71%29%
 
time: 19:30
prediction: 1 
New York Red Bulls-
Nashville SC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%29%18%38%38%24%74%51%33%46%54%
 
time: 19:30
prediction: 1X 
Charlotte-
DC United-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%32%22%35%42%23%87%56%38%51%49%
 
time: 19:30
prediction: X2 
Orlando City SC-
Los Angeles FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%33%34%23%46%31%76%51%33%53%47%
 
time: 19:30
prediction: 1 
Toronto FC-
Chicago Fire-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%26%20%40%42%18%89%65%46%60%40%
 
time: 19:30
prediction: X2 
Montreal Impact-
Real Salt Lake-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
24%35%41%25%36%39%90%69%47%73%27%
 
USA country flagUSA-Usl Championship
time: 16:00
prediction: X2X
Detroit City FC2
Charleston Battery0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%33%35%30%36%34%71%50%28%56%44%
 
time: 19:00
prediction: 1 
Indy Eleven-
San Antonio FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%26%20%40%41%19%86%67%35%65%35%
 
time: 19:00
prediction: X2 
Hartford Athletic-
Pittsburgh Riverhounds-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%34%34%20%61%19%73%45%31%50%50%
 
time: 19:30
prediction: X 
Tampa Bay Rowdies-
Louisville City FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%35%28%31%41%28%80%63%39%61%39%
 
USA country flagUSA-Usl League Two
time: 19:00
prediction: X2 
Athens United-
East Atlanta-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%30%30%30%46%24%89%64%39%65%35%
 
Sweden country flagSweden-2. Division Vaestra Goetaland
time: 07:00
prediction: 1V
Landvetter IS4
Hittarps IK1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
64%21%15%47%37%16%89%68%54%55%45%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: X2V
Qviding FIF2
Vastra Frolunda IF2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%31%40%27%39%34%87%67%51%65%35%
 
Sweden country flagSweden-2. Division Norra Goetaland
time: 07:00
prediction: 1V
Herrestads Aif2
Motala AIF FK1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
62%23%15%45%39%16%88%67%44%61%39%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2X
IK Gauthiod3
Stenungsunds IF2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%29%39%37%31%32%93%75%48%75%25%
 
Sweden country flagSweden-2. Division Norrland
time: 06:00
prediction: 2X
Kiruna FF1
Ytterhogdals IK1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
26%27%47%25%38%37%85%57%37%52%48%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 2X
Bodens BK1
Team TG FF0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%29%40%30%42%28%83%56%31%58%42%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1X
Skelleftea FF0
Lucksta0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
67%23%10%48%33%19%82%69%59%61%39%
 
Sweden country flagSweden-Ettan Soedra
time: 10:00
prediction: XV
Angelholms FF0
Tvaakers IF0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%33%29%36%41%23%76%45%22%50%50%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1X
Rosengard1
FC Trollhattan1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%26%24%37%33%30%82%62%45%66%34%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1V
Lunds BK2
Torslanda IK1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%24%26%47%39%14%72%45%28%40%60%
 
Sweden country flagSweden-2. Division Soedra Goetaland
time: 10:00
prediction: 1V
IFK Karlshamn2
Fbk Balkan1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%28%29%35%35%30%85%85%30%66%34%
 
Sweden country flagSweden-2. Division Norra Svealand
time: 09:00
prediction: 2X
Kungsangens IF2
FC Gute1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
24%24%52%27%51%22%85%64%45%64%36%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: XX
FOC Farsta0
Ik Franke4
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%38%26%30%39%31%92%77%49%70%30%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2X
Sandvikens Aik Fk1
Hudiksvalls FF1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%28%43%25%41%34%90%65%49%63%37%
 
Morocco country flagMorocco-Botola Pro 2
time: 12:00
prediction: 1XV
Kawkab A.C. Marrakech1
Jeunesse Ben Guerir0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%30%17%37%49%14%82%51%19%48%52%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: XV
Olympique Dcheira0
Difaa El Jadida0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%36%29%24%53%23%68%41%17%41%59%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 1XV
Raja Beni Mellal3
Chabab Atlas Khenifra1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%34%22%30%51%19%64%37%23%38%62%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 1V
Wydad Fes1
AS Sale0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
63%23%14%30%61%9%66%39%18%37%63%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 1XV
Stade Marocain2
Rapide Oued Zem1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%33%20%33%50%17%79%45%24%48%52%
 
Nigeria country flagNigeria-Npfl
time: 11:00
prediction: 1V
Heartland1
Niger Tornadoes0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%29%24%35%39%26%78%51%36%59%41%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1V
Rivers United6
Gombe United0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
76%16%8%58%28%14%92%68%49%34%66%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1X
Plateau United1
Kano Pillars FC1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
64%24%12%43%38%19%82%55%29%42%58%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1XV
Lobi Stars4
Kwara United3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%31%15%39%44%17%71%39%20%42%58%
 
Norway country flagNorway-3. Divisjon Avd. 2
time: 08:00
prediction: 1XX
Vigoer1
Mandalskameratene2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%30%27%24%56%20%91%74%55%59%41%
 
Norway country flagNorway-3. Divisjon Avd. 4
time: 08:00
prediction: 2V
Stromsgodset 20
Trygg-lade1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%28%40%27%43%30%84%65%52%70%30%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1X
Tiller2
Rosenborg 22
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%26%24%33%42%25%95%81%53%67%33%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1V
Nardo4
Melhus Il1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
64%18%18%43%41%16%95%80%69%66%34%
 
Norway country flagNorway-3. Divisjon Avd. 5
time: 09:00
prediction: 1V
Lorenskog3
Gjellerasen2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%26%24%39%39%22%80%60%42%58%42%
 
Norway country flagNorway-2. Divisjon Avd. 1
time: 08:00
prediction: 2V
Notodden0
Hodd4
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
24%27%49%21%40%39%75%56%34%54%46%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 2X
Vard Haugesund1
Jerv1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
25%29%46%25%34%41%83%60%45%62%38%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1V
Sotra2
Orn-Horten0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%27%19%44%34%22%85%65%45%58%42%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: X2X
FK Arendal2
Viking 21
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%32%34%29%37%34%87%62%44%62%38%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 2V
Kvik Halden0
Eik-toensberg2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
15%19%66%15%32%53%80%70%59%54%46%
 
Norway country flagNorway-2. Divisjon Avd. 2
time: 08:00
prediction: 1X
Follo0
Gjovik-Lyn0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
71%17%12%51%31%18%90%78%61%45%55%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1X
Kjelsas2
Eidsvold Turn2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
58%19%23%46%33%21%92%70%51%63%37%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 2X
Ull/Kisa3
Strindheim0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%24%36%37%36%27%92%73%45%64%36%
 
Norway country flagNorway-3. Divisjon Avd. 6
time: 09:00
prediction: 1V
Honefoss12
Fyllingsdalen0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
85%10%5%64%30%6%95%85%75%46%54%
 
Estonia country flagEstonia-Meistriliiga
time: 05:00
prediction: 1XV
Kalju Nomme0
Flora Tallinn0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%32%27%30%41%29%89%67%42%65%35%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: 2V
Tallinna Kalev2
Paide Lm5
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
27%23%50%22%38%40%88%64%33%51%49%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 12V
Parnu JK Vaprus1
Trans Narva4
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%24%35%39%40%21%82%59%36%48%52%
 
Estonia country flagEstonia-Esiliiga
time: 07:00
prediction: 2V
FC Elva2
FCI Levadia II3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%23%42%38%33%29%89%67%54%63%37%
 
Australia country flagAustralia-Victorian
time: 01:00
prediction: 1V
Avondale FC5
Hume City0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%24%29%35%36%29%86%71%47%60%40%
 
time: 01:15
prediction: 2V
Dandenong City2
Melbourne Knights5
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%29%36%33%38%29%78%55%31%53%47%
 
time: 04:15
prediction: 2X
Altona Magic0
Green Gully0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%28%39%34%33%33%82%54%34%54%46%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: 2X
Dandenong Thunder3
Oakleigh Cannons1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
18%18%64%17%30%53%92%67%39%55%45%
 
Australia country flagAustralia-New South Wales Premier League 2
time: 01:00
prediction: 1V
Northbridge FC Bulls2
Nepean Fc1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
71%14%15%56%26%18%90%72%54%57%43%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: 1no
Bonnyrigg White Eagles-
Inter Lions Fc-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%28%27%34%38%28%84%67%47%62%38%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: 2V
Macarthur Rams0
Mt Druitt Town Rangers2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
20%23%57%19%39%42%77%56%38%53%47%
 
Australia country flagAustralia-New South Wales
time: 03:00
prediction: 1X
Sydney Olympic1
Sutherland Sharks1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
58%24%18%39%44%17%88%75%51%73%27%
 
time: 04:30
prediction: 2X
Wollongong Wolves2
Blacktown City2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%29%41%30%35%35%92%68%44%67%33%
 
Australia country flagAustralia-Queensland Premier League
time: 04:00
prediction: 2X
Southside Eagles1
Brisbane Strikers0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
24%20%56%19%32%49%93%82%65%72%28%
 
Australia country flagAustralia-Queensland
time: 03:00
prediction: 2V
Gold Coast United2
Peninsula Power3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%29%36%27%45%28%93%75%53%59%41%
 
Australia country flagAustralia-Southern
time: 01:30
prediction: 2X
Para Hills Knights2
Adelaide Comets2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%25%47%24%37%39%90%70%50%60%40%
 
time: 01:30
prediction: 1X
Adelaide Raiders1
South Adelaide3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
61%24%15%53%31%16%89%75%61%68%32%
 
time: 01:30
prediction: 1V
Campbelltown City3
Adelaide Olympic2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%25%19%49%32%19%89%68%48%65%35%
 
Australia country flagAustralia-Northern New South Wales
time: 00:30
prediction: 12V
Maitland FC1
Newcastle Olympic2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%29%30%38%35%27%82%60%34%54%46%
 
time: 00:30
prediction: 1no
New Lambton Fc-
Adamstown Rosebud-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%23%28%34%31%35%90%72%47%61%39%
 
time: 00:30
prediction: 2no
Edgeworth Eagles-
Broadmeadow Magic-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%27%45%29%36%35%87%66%46%59%41%
 
time: 05:15
prediction: 2V
Lake Macquarie City0
Valentine Phoenix2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
15%17%68%16%34%50%95%83%57%60%40%
 
Australia country flagAustralia-Southern State League
time: 23:30
prediction: X2X
West Adelaide3
Adelaide Cobras0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%30%39%30%38%32%84%66%42%61%39%
 
time: 01:30
prediction: 2V
Western Strikers1
West Torrens Birkalla2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
25%29%46%21%40%39%82%64%42%61%39%
 
time: 01:30
prediction: 1V
Cumberland United1
Vipers FC0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%28%22%33%45%22%90%70%47%70%30%
 
Australia country flagAustralia-Tasmania Premier League
time: 02:30
prediction: 1V
Devonport City4
Launceston City1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
57%24%19%41%36%23%81%58%39%53%47%
 
time: 02:45
prediction: 1V
Glenorchy Knights7
Riverside Olympic1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
75%17%8%56%30%14%95%79%62%56%44%
 
time: 04:30
prediction: 1V
Kingborough Lions4
Clarence Zebras3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
65%19%16%47%36%17%95%85%60%69%31%
 
Australia country flagAustralia-Western
time: 03:00
prediction: 2V
Floreat Athena3
ECU Joondalup4
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%27%42%26%37%37%82%63%37%63%37%
 
time: 03:00
prediction: 1XV
Bayswater City3
Armadale3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%34%21%35%38%27%86%65%50%70%30%
 
time: 03:00
prediction: 1X
Fremantle City Fc0
Balcatta1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
60%24%16%48%28%24%92%74%37%78%22%
 
time: 03:00
prediction: 1V
Olympic Kingsway3
Stirling Lions0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%26%25%40%36%24%88%63%47%59%41%
 
Australia country flagAustralia-Capital
time: 01:00
prediction: 2V
Canberra Olympic1
Tigers FC4
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%22%50%24%33%43%88%77%55%68%32%
 
time: 03:45
prediction: X2X
Monaro Panthers3
Gungahlin United0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%31%33%34%36%30%90%75%48%74%26%
 
Uzbekistan country flagUzbekistan-Superliga
time: 11:00
prediction: X2V
Qizilqum Zarafshon3
FK Andijan3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%33%33%30%41%29%75%52%24%48%52%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1XV
Neftchi Fargona1
FK Termez Surkhon1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%33%20%38%43%19%71%40%21%39%61%
 
Finland country flagFinland-Kansallinen Liiga Women
time: 09:00
prediction: 2V
PK-35 (w)0
Ilves (w)4
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%27%45%23%42%35%79%63%43%60%40%
 
Finland country flagFinland-Fa Cup
time: 08:00
prediction: 1V
TPS1
Mikkelin Palloilijat0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
66%22%12%51%39%10%92%67%47%49%51%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2X
VJS1
Atlantis FC1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%17%50%26%40%34%84%70%41%57%43%
 
time: 10:30
prediction: 1V
AC Oulu5
KaPa1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
69%24%7%51%31%18%95%70%45%56%44%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1X
Ilves2
SJK4
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%25%26%34%40%26%82%66%38%63%37%
 
Vietnam country flagVietnam-V-league
time: 06:00
prediction: X2V
Song Lam Nghe An0
Thanh Hoa1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%32%34%29%42%29%68%38%20%47%53%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 2V
Sanna Khanh Hoa0
QNK Quang Nam5
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
26%26%48%22%42%36%73%54%29%51%49%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: X2V
Hong Linh Ha Tinh1
Viettel1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%30%36%27%43%30%83%50%26%49%51%
 
time: 08:15
prediction: 2X
Ho Chi Minh City1
Nam Dinh1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%22%49%18%41%41%79%58%34%62%38%
 
Lithuania country flagLithuania-A Lyga
time: 09:00
prediction: 1V
Hegelmann Litauen3
Suduva Marijampole2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%29%21%37%47%16%70%47%26%42%58%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 2X
Dainava Alytus0
FK Zalgiris Kaunas0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
23%28%49%18%47%35%62%37%18%36%64%
 
Lithuania country flagLithuania-1. Division
time: 11:00
prediction: 1V
FK Minija3
FK Atmosfera1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%29%29%36%36%28%85%68%42%66%34%
 
China country flagChina-Super League
time: 07:35
prediction: 1V
Zhejiang Greentown3
Changchun Yatai1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
58%24%18%41%38%21%93%71%53%64%36%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: X2X
Henan Jianye2
Beijing Guoan1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
25%31%44%25%39%36%81%54%28%56%44%
 
China country flagChina-China League
time: 07:00
prediction: X2V
Heilongjiang Lava Spring1
Guangxi Baoyun2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
22%33%45%19%44%37%77%47%35%61%39%
 
time: 07:30
prediction: 1XV
Nanjing City Fc2
Qingdao Red Lions1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%31%27%30%55%15%63%45%23%48%52%
 
Iceland country flagIceland-1. Deild
time: 10:00
prediction: 2V
Leiknir Reykjavik2
Grindavik3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%27%34%24%59%17%87%70%34%66%34%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2X
Dalvik/Reynir0
Keflavik0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%28%32%27%40%33%91%75%54%67%33%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 1XV
Fjolnir1
Thor Akureyri0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%31%22%41%34%25%89%63%47%66%34%
 
Iceland country flagIceland-2. Deild
time: 15:00
prediction: 2V
KFG Gardabaer1
Volsungur2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%29%42%31%34%35%92%75%53%70%30%
 
Kazakhstan country flagKazakhstan-Premier League
time: 09:00
prediction: X2V
Shakhter Karagandy0
FC Atyrau3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%35%34%26%45%29%65%40%23%48%52%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: X2X
Tobol Kostanay1
Kairat Almaty0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%31%30%30%40%30%78%55%35%58%42%
 
www.statarea.com basic version