full site
logo
home predictions expert top10

Predictions

Select date
2024-05-262024-05-272024-05-28
 
All predictions for 2024-05-27
 
Italy country flagItaly-Campionato Primavera 1 Championship Playoff
time: 14:30
prediction: 1 
Inter (u19)-
Sassuolo (u19)-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
63%20%17%34%41%25%80%60%42%53%47%
 
Germany country flagGermany-Bundesliga Qualification
time: 14:30
prediction: 1 
Fortuna Dusseldorf-
VfL Bochum-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
57%23%20%43%36%21%84%58%40%59%41%
 
Argentina country flagArgentina-Primera Nacional
time: 17:00
prediction: 12 
Defensores De Belgrano-
Aldosivi-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%26%30%30%52%18%72%39%21%35%65%
 
Argentina country flagArgentina-Primera B Metropolitana Apertura
time: 19:00
prediction: X2 
San Martin Burzaco-
Argentino De Quilmes-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%32%35%26%40%34%52%31%14%30%70%
 
time: 14:30
prediction: X2 
Sacachispas-
Los Andes-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%31%38%21%44%35%64%37%25%43%57%
 
Argentina country flagArgentina-Primera C Apertura
time: 14:30
prediction: X2 
Defensores De Cambaceres-
J.J. Urquiza-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
24%33%43%23%43%34%74%46%21%55%45%
 
time: 14:30
prediction: 1 
Centro Espanol-
Sportivo Barracas-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%29%22%31%50%19%74%46%21%40%60%
 
Argentina country flagArgentina-Federal A Zona A
time: 14:00
prediction: 2 
Sansinena-
Villa Mitre-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
21%32%47%16%44%40%54%34%20%29%71%
 
Argentina country flagArgentina-Liga Profesional
time: 18:00
prediction: 1X 
Union Santa Fe-
Barracas Central-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%30%26%32%51%17%77%53%29%41%59%
 
Mexico country flagMexico-Liga Mx Clausura Playoff
time: 21:00
prediction: 1XV
Club America1
Cruz Azul0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%33%18%38%43%19%66%42%26%45%55%
 
Peru country flagPeru-Liga 1 Apertura
time: 15:30
prediction: X2 
Union Comercio-
Cienciano-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%33%37%24%45%31%83%59%32%63%37%
 
Peru country flagPeru-Liga 2 Group B
time: 14:15
prediction: X2 
Deportivo Coopsol-
Academia Cantolao-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%32%38%23%39%38%82%49%24%46%54%
 
Paraguay country flagParaguay-Division Profesional-apertura
time: 19:30
prediction: 2 
General Caballero CG-
2 De Mayo-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%29%41%21%48%31%85%60%28%56%44%
 
Turkey country flagTurkey-2. Lig Promotion Playoff
time: 08:30
prediction: X2 
Kastamonuspor-
76 Igdir Belediyespor-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%31%36%37%31%32%73%35%17%39%61%
 
Chile country flagChile-Primera B
time: 18:00
prediction: 1 
Barnechea-
Universidad De Concepcion-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%25%25%36%46%18%79%60%34%52%48%
 
Egypt country flagEgypt-Premier League
time: 12:00
prediction: X2 
Al-Ittihad Alexandria-
Zamalek SC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%31%33%31%41%28%85%52%26%40%60%
 
South Korea country flagSouth Korea-K-league 2
time: 06:30
prediction: 2 
Ansan Greeners-
Busan I Park-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
19%26%55%18%46%36%87%61%33%54%46%
 
time: 06:30
prediction: 1 
Bucheon 1995-
Chungnam Asan-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%25%23%26%57%17%68%44%28%53%47%
 
Belarus country flagBelarus-Premier League
time: 13:00
prediction: X2 
FC Dnepr Mogilev-
FC Gomel-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%31%41%23%45%32%76%43%21%48%52%
 
Bulgaria country flagBulgaria-First Professional League Ecl Group
time: 13:00
prediction: 2 
Botev Plovdiv-
Arda Kardzhali-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%26%44%22%44%34%68%41%23%41%59%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 2 
Slavia Sofia-
CSKA 1948-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
21%33%46%19%41%40%75%51%32%58%42%
 
Georgia country flagGeorgia-Erovnuli Liga
time: 13:00
prediction: 1X 
Dinamo Batumi-
FC Dila Gori-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%30%29%32%41%27%66%47%29%45%55%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: X2 
Kolkheti Poti-
Dinamo Tbilisi-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%32%30%21%61%18%86%62%40%54%46%
 
Saudi Arabia country flagSaudi Arabia-Premier League
time: 14:00
prediction: 1 
Al-Ahli Jeddah-
Al-Feiha-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
60%22%18%45%34%21%85%68%44%61%39%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: X 
Al-Taee-
Al-Akhdoud-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%36%26%23%58%19%79%57%34%56%44%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: X2 
Al-Khaleej Saihat-
Al-Riyadh-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%30%37%28%42%30%87%62%38%63%37%
 
Sweden country flagSweden-Ettan Soedra
time: 13:00
prediction: 2 
Jonkopings Sodra-
Angelholms FF-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%26%35%31%43%26%89%66%38%64%36%
 
Sweden country flagSweden-2. Division Soedra Goetaland
time: 13:00
prediction: 1 
Fbk Balkan-
Ifk Trelleborg Fk-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%27%23%38%40%22%89%69%47%59%41%
 
Morocco country flagMorocco-Botola Pro
time: 13:00
prediction: 1 
Maghreb Fes-
Hassania Agadir-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%27%26%27%62%11%64%43%19%45%55%
 
Kuwait country flagKuwait-Premier League Championship Group
time: 12:20
prediction: 1 
Al-Kuwait-
Al-Arabi Kuwait City-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%29%27%33%38%29%89%59%38%59%41%
 
time: 10:50
prediction: X2 
Al-Fahaheel-
Al-Salmiyah-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%32%32%29%44%27%83%59%41%63%37%
 
time: 13:50
prediction: 2 
Al-Nasar-
Al-Qadsia-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
23%28%49%23%39%38%88%58%36%54%46%
 
Norway country flagNorway-1. Divisjon
time: 13:00
prediction: 12 
Aalesund-
Asane-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%29%30%39%34%27%90%63%38%61%39%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 1 
Bryne-
Ranheim-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%29%24%38%37%25%87%66%37%63%37%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: X2 
Mjondalen-
Moss-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%32%31%27%35%38%89%64%38%66%34%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 12 
Stabaek-
Egersund-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%29%30%32%36%32%90%69%49%54%46%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: X2 
Raufoss-
Lyn-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
25%33%42%30%38%32%86%52%25%53%47%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 2 
Sandnes ULF-
Kongsvinger-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
23%24%53%23%32%45%94%76%51%68%32%
 
Norway country flagNorway-2. Divisjon Avd. 1
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Viking 2-
Lysekloster-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%26%26%35%36%29%94%81%52%68%32%
 
Norway country flagNorway-2. Divisjon Avd. 2
time: 13:00
prediction: 2 
Valerenga 2-
Skeid-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
22%19%59%21%29%50%85%60%35%45%55%
 
Estonia country flagEstonia-Meistriliiga
time: 12:00
prediction: 1 
Tammeka Tartu-
Trans Narva-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%28%26%35%43%22%79%62%36%55%45%
 
Uzbekistan country flagUzbekistan-Superliga
time: 10:00
prediction: X2 
Lokomotiv Tashkent-
FK Termez Surkhon-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%35%31%29%56%15%83%53%31%50%50%
 
Finland country flagFinland-Veikkausliiga
time: 11:00
prediction: 2 
Lahti-
SJK-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%29%41%27%36%37%81%52%23%60%40%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1 
VPS-
Inter Turku-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%27%23%42%37%21%83%60%31%58%42%
 
Finland country flagFinland-Ykkosliiga
time: 11:30
prediction: 1 
KTP-
KaPa-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
69%19%12%52%31%17%95%75%45%55%45%
 
Venezuela country flagVenezuela-Primera Division-apertura Second Stage Group B
time: 20:00
prediction: X2X
Portuguesa FC2
Carabobo FC1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%35%34%23%48%29%60%32%17%43%57%
 
Iceland country flagIceland-Besta Deildin
time: 15:15
prediction: 1 
Fylkir-
HK Kopavogur-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%26%28%35%40%25%80%68%42%61%39%
 
www.statarea.com basic version