full site
logo
home predictions expert top10

Predictions

Select date
2024-04-132024-04-142024-04-15
 
All predictions for 2024-04-14
 
Spain country flagSpain-Laliga2
time: 08:00
prediction: 1 
Oviedo-
Mirandes-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
58%29%13%39%48%13%69%45%22%40%60%
 
time: 10:15
prediction: X 
Albacete-
Tenerife-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%34%29%27%50%23%81%43%23%49%51%
 
time: 10:15
prediction: X2 
FC Andorra-
Eibar-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%32%35%26%40%34%95%52%29%55%45%
 
time: 12:30
prediction: X 
Burgos-
Racing Santander-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%34%26%29%42%29%82%51%31%48%52%
 
time: 12:30
prediction: 2 
Zaragoza-
Elche-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%28%38%23%42%35%58%37%21%35%65%
 
time: 15:00
prediction: X 
Racing De Ferrol-
Huesca-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%38%23%31%49%20%75%41%20%37%63%
 
Spain country flagSpain-Laliga
time: 08:00
prediction: 12 
Las Palmas-
Sevilla-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%29%30%33%40%27%84%53%25%52%48%
 
time: 10:15
prediction: X2 
Granada CF-
Deportivo Alaves-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%33%36%27%41%32%82%47%24%44%56%
 
time: 12:30
prediction: 1 
Athletic Club-
Villarreal-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%26%19%40%37%23%81%56%38%56%44%
 
time: 15:00
prediction: 1 
Real Sociedad-
Almeria-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
66%25%9%48%40%12%83%56%28%50%50%
 
Spain country flagSpain-Primera Federacion-group 2
time: 06:00
prediction: 2V
Atletico Baleares0
UD Ibiza1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
21%25%54%16%44%40%57%36%18%34%66%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1V
Murcia2
Melilla0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
59%27%14%42%45%13%63%39%21%30%70%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1V
Ad Ceuta Fc4
Linares Deportivo0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
60%27%13%52%29%19%75%45%30%50%50%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 1X 
Recreativo Huelva-
Real Madrid Castilla-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%32%23%36%42%22%62%34%16%36%64%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: X2 
Atletico Madrid B-
Malaga-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%35%30%25%46%29%84%56%32%50%50%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 1X 
Antequera CF-
Atletico Sanluqueno-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%35%23%33%49%18%57%34%16%35%65%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 1 
Castellon-
Granada CF B-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
77%17%6%60%27%13%70%53%34%46%54%
 
Spain country flagSpain-Primera Federacion-group 1
time: 06:00
prediction: 1XV
Osasuna B2
Sabadell0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%32%27%28%55%17%70%44%22%44%56%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X2 
Tarazona-
Gimnastic Tarragona-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%32%37%29%35%36%45%25%10%20%80%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Ponferradina-
SD Logrones-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
62%27%11%45%46%9%62%37%18%29%71%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 1 
Celta Vigo B-
Lugo-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%27%23%36%46%18%65%44%24%39%61%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: X2 
Unionistas de Salamanca-
Barcelona B-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%31%37%27%42%31%75%44%22%47%53%
 
England country flagEngland-Premier League
time: 09:00
prediction: 1 
Liverpool-
Crystal Palace-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
73%19%8%55%33%12%93%77%52%54%46%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1X 
West Ham-
Fulham-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%36%22%34%39%27%89%68%39%64%36%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: 1 
Arsenal-
Aston Villa-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
67%20%13%42%39%19%89%64%45%47%53%
 
England country flagEngland-Wsl Women
time: 13:45
prediction: 1 
Arsenal (w)-
Bristol City (w)-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
78%17%5%61%28%11%92%79%63%44%56%
 
Italy country flagItaly-Serie B
time: 10:15
prediction: 1 
Unione Venezia-
Brescia-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%29%20%38%36%26%84%58%37%66%34%
 
Italy country flagItaly-Serie A
time: 06:30
prediction: 1 
Napoli-
Frosinone-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
65%24%11%44%44%12%90%70%41%57%43%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 2 
Sassuolo-
AC Milan-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
22%22%56%21%36%43%89%67%42%65%35%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: X2 
Udinese-
Roma-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
25%30%45%23%42%35%81%53%30%57%43%
 
time: 14:45
prediction: 1 
Inter-
Cagliari-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
73%19%8%54%31%15%92%69%43%44%56%
 
Italy country flagItaly-Campionato Primavera 1
time: 07:00
prediction: X2 
Fiorentina (u19)-
Torino (u19)-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%36%30%33%38%29%87%59%43%69%31%
 
Italy country flagItaly-Serie C Group C
time: 12:30
prediction: 1X 
Latina-
Turris-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%33%21%34%48%18%61%43%26%45%55%
 
time: 14:45
prediction: 1 
Audace Cerignola-
Virtus Francavilla-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%28%21%37%43%20%74%45%28%46%54%
 
time: 14:45
prediction: X2 
Catania-
Messina-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
18%45%37%38%36%26%89%47%30%45%55%
 
time: 14:45
prediction: X 
Monopoli-
Taranto-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
22%50%28%26%45%29%59%40%19%40%60%
 
Italy country flagItaly-Serie C Group B
time: 08:00
prediction: X2 
Olbia-
Pescara-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
25%30%45%17%46%37%88%66%42%55%45%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: X2 
Fermana-
Lucchese-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
26%36%38%22%45%33%74%39%23%52%48%
 
time: 10:15
prediction: 1X 
Virtus Entella-
Spal-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%37%21%25%62%13%81%47%26%48%52%
 
time: 12:30
prediction: 1X 
Carrarese-
Rimini-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%34%15%38%42%20%79%55%46%53%47%
 
time: 12:30
prediction: 1 
Gubbio-
Pontedera-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%25%22%37%39%24%66%45%31%37%63%
 
Italy country flagItaly-Serie C Group A
time: 08:00
prediction: 2 
GIANA Erminio-
Triestina-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%29%36%31%38%31%79%55%22%52%48%
 
time: 12:30
prediction: 1X 
Mantova-
L. R. Vicenza-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%43%6%29%41%30%82%44%25%46%54%
 
Italy country flagItaly-Serie D Group A
time: 09:00
prediction: 1 
Asti-
Gozzano-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%28%22%38%37%25%73%52%21%48%52%
 
Italy country flagItaly-Serie D Group B
time: 09:00
prediction: 1X 
Caldiero Terme-
Castellanzese-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%34%14%39%49%12%69%40%20%48%52%
 
Italy country flagItaly-Serie D Group C
time: 09:00
prediction: 1 
Adriese-
Mestre-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%29%29%28%50%22%65%43%21%46%54%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: X2 
Montebelluna-
Montecchio Maggiore-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%35%31%28%48%24%72%42%19%51%49%
 
Italy country flagItaly-Serie D Group D
time: 09:00
prediction: X2 
Prato-
Fanfulla-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%31%30%34%43%23%70%49%26%51%49%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 12 
Forli-
Victor San Marino-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%27%30%30%47%23%64%51%21%40%60%
 
Italy country flagItaly-Serie D Group F
time: 09:00
prediction: 2 
Vastogirardi-
L Aquila-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
27%27%46%19%43%38%62%39%22%43%57%
 
Italy country flagItaly-Serie D Group H
time: 09:00
prediction: X 
Citta di Fasano-
Angri-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%32%29%32%44%24%72%53%29%59%41%
 
time: 10:30
prediction: X2 
Barletta-
Casarano-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%36%35%26%39%35%70%45%26%52%48%
 
Brazil country flagBrazil-Serie A
time: 20:00
prediction: 1X
Fluminense2
Bragantino2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%26%25%29%50%21%74%50%27%45%55%
 
time: 20:00
prediction: 1XX
Sao Paulo1
Fortaleza2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%35%18%35%43%22%82%50%39%49%51%
 
time: 15:00
prediction: 1 
Atletico Paranaense-
Cuiaba-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%25%19%39%31%30%70%55%30%40%60%
 
time: 15:00
prediction: 2 
Atletico Goianiense-
Flamengo-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%28%35%19%40%41%82%56%29%38%62%
 
time: 15:00
prediction: 1X 
Vasco Da Gama-
Gremio-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%31%20%28%46%26%70%46%26%50%50%
 
time: 15:00
prediction: 2 
Corinthians-
Atletico Mineiro-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%28%33%38%39%23%76%45%25%50%50%
 
time: 16:00
prediction: 1X 
Cruzeiro-
Botafogo-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%32%27%38%37%25%73%44%25%45%55%
 
time: 17:30
prediction: X2 
Vitoria-
Palmeiras-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%32%33%24%52%24%86%57%36%58%42%
 
Germany country flagGermany-Oberliga Bayern South
time: 09:00
prediction: X2 
Turkspor Augsburg-
SV Kirchanschoering-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%33%34%37%35%28%72%50%37%50%50%
 
Germany country flagGermany-Regionalliga Northeast
time: 07:00
prediction: 1 
Hertha Berlin II-
FSV 63 Luckenwalde-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%29%29%44%48%8%82%56%32%61%39%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: X 
BSG Chemie Leipzig-
Carl Zeiss Jena-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%36%29%38%45%17%80%48%21%54%46%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 2 
Hansa Rostock II-
SV Babelsberg 03-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
22%31%47%17%46%37%78%57%39%63%37%
 
Germany country flagGermany-Regionalliga North
time: 07:00
prediction: X2 
Hamburger SV II-
VfB Phoenix Lubeck-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%35%35%28%38%34%83%65%44%59%41%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1 
Teutonia Ottensen-
FC St. Pauli II-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%25%25%33%37%30%79%59%47%60%40%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 2 
Bremer SV-
Hannover 96 II-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
19%25%56%20%37%43%85%61%46%68%32%
 
Germany country flagGermany-2. Bundesliga
time: 07:30
prediction: X2 
Eintracht Braunschweig-
Hannover 96-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%31%37%24%38%38%74%54%33%53%47%
 
time: 07:30
prediction: 2 
FC Magdeburg-
Hamburger SV-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
26%29%45%25%36%39%91%70%43%64%36%
 
time: 07:30
prediction: 1 
FC St. Pauli-
SV Elversberg-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
61%24%15%47%31%22%90%69%46%63%37%
 
Germany country flagGermany-Oberliga Rheinland-pfalz/saar
time: 08:00
prediction: 1 
FV Diefflen-
FV Engers-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%28%19%26%29%45%90%75%51%72%28%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1X 
SV Gonsenheim-
Wormatia Worms-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%34%24%27%37%36%85%64%46%69%31%
 
Germany country flagGermany-Oberliga Hamburg
time: 08:00
prediction: 1 
Etsv Hamburg-
SC Victoria Hamburg-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%22%23%48%28%24%94%83%60%73%27%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 2 
Fc Alsterbrueder-
USC Paloma-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%29%42%26%40%34%86%69%44%70%30%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1 
TSV Sasel-
TSV Buchholz-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
59%24%17%40%42%18%93%78%61%75%25%
 
Germany country flagGermany-Oberliga Flens
time: 08:00
prediction: 1 
Oldenburger SV-
VfB Lubeck II-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%27%27%39%39%22%94%83%64%75%25%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1 
VfR Neumunster-
FC Dornbreite Luebeck-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%26%18%47%33%20%87%69%43%61%39%
 
time: 09:30
prediction: 2 
Inter Turkspor Kiel-
Union Neumunster-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
23%19%58%20%32%48%95%85%71%79%21%
 
Germany country flagGermany-Oberliga Nofv-nord
time: 08:00
prediction: 1 
Sparta Lichtenberg-
TSG Neustrelitz-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%23%26%40%35%25%92%72%42%71%29%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 2 
Union Furstenwalde-
SV Lichtenberg 47-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
15%10%75%15%24%61%95%80%59%54%46%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1 
Hertha Zehlendorf-
Eintracht Mahlsdorf-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
63%21%16%43%34%23%92%79%50%58%42%
 
Germany country flagGermany-3. Liga
time: 07:30
prediction: 1X 
Jahn Regensburg-
TSV 1860 Munich-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%30%18%42%40%18%75%39%33%52%48%
 
time: 10:30
prediction: X2 
Arminia Bielefeld-
Rot-Weiss Essen-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%31%32%32%34%34%89%64%34%62%38%
 
time: 13:30
prediction: 2 
SC Freiburg II-
Dynamo Dresden-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
21%19%60%15%42%43%66%51%27%36%64%
 
Germany country flagGermany-Regionalliga Southwest
time: 08:00
prediction: X2 
FSV Mainz 05 II-
VfB Stuttgart II-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%31%39%29%36%35%85%84%42%67%33%
 
Germany country flagGermany-Oberliga Niedersachsen
time: 08:00
prediction: 1 
Rotenburger SV-
Stk Eilvese-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%27%24%38%38%24%89%59%37%58%42%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 12 
Ssv Vorsfelde-
Schoeningen-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%26%31%40%36%24%90%80%58%77%23%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1X 
VfV 06 Hildesheim-
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%35%17%37%37%26%91%60%42%70%30%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1 
Germania Egestorf/Langreder-
Heeslinger SC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
57%26%17%40%41%19%85%53%35%57%43%
 
Germany country flagGermany-Oberliga Niederrhein
time: 09:00
prediction: 1 
SpVg Schonnebeck-
Schwarz-Weiss Essen-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%26%22%36%37%27%82%60%41%59%41%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1 
VfB Homberg-
TSV Meerbusch-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
58%25%17%39%34%27%90%75%49%70%30%
 
Germany country flagGermany-Oberliga Mittelrhein
time: 09:00
prediction: 2 
Borussia Freialdenhoven-
SpVg Frenchen 20-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
27%25%48%20%36%44%89%63%43%63%37%
 
time: 09:30
prediction: X2 
Koenigsdorf-
Fortuna Koln II-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%32%33%27%38%35%90%75%45%73%27%
 
time: 09:30
prediction: 1 
Eintracht Hohkeppel-
VfL Vichttal-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%23%26%38%35%27%93%73%57%68%32%
 
Germany country flagGermany-Oberliga Bremen
time: 07:00
prediction: 1 
SV Hemelingen-
FC Union 60-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
72%18%10%53%27%20%95%84%66%75%25%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1 
Blumenthaler SV-
Ts Woltmershausen-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
57%24%19%50%29%21%95%85%72%80%20%
 
Germany country flagGermany-Oberliga Westfalen
time: 09:00
prediction: 2 
SG Wattenscheid 09-
SV Schermbeck-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%27%41%33%35%32%89%75%52%71%29%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1 
ASC Dortmund-
Westfalia Rhynern-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
62%25%13%49%32%19%82%62%39%50%50%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 12 
Fc Bruenninghausen-
TuS Ennepetal-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%28%31%28%46%26%82%61%36%52%48%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1 
TSG Sprockhovel-
Tus Boevinghausen-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%25%26%39%38%23%92%77%60%71%29%
 
Germany country flagGermany-Bundesliga
time: 09:30
prediction: 2 
SV Darmstadt 98-
SC Freiburg-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
25%24%51%21%42%37%90%68%37%51%49%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: 1 
Bayer Leverkusen-
Werder Bremen-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
70%21%9%51%37%12%94%68%43%53%47%
 
Germany country flagGermany-Frauen-bundesliga Women
time: 12:30
prediction: 2 
MSV Duisburg (w)-
Bayern Munich (w)-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
15%14%71%15%22%63%84%59%39%25%75%
 
France country flagFrance-Ligue 1
time: 07:00
prediction: 12 
Le Havre-
Nantes-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%29%30%25%53%22%82%50%27%44%56%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 2 
Clermont Foot 63-
Montpellier-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%27%42%27%41%32%85%60%30%55%45%
 
time: 14:45
prediction: 2 
Lyon-
Stade Brestois 29-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%28%33%31%40%29%80%55%28%48%52%
 
France country flagFrance-Division 1 Feminine Women
time: 08:30
prediction: 2 
Bordeaux (w)-
FC Fleury 91 (w)-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
23%26%51%17%42%41%89%55%34%57%43%
 
time: 15:00
prediction: 2 
St Etienne (w)-
Lyon (w)-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
15%13%72%15%24%61%91%79%58%43%57%
 
Argentina country flagArgentina-Copa De La Liga Profesional
time: 15:00
prediction: X2 
Sarmiento Junin-
Platense-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%36%30%26%49%25%58%33%15%43%57%
 
time: 17:15
prediction: X2 
Gimnasia L.P.-
Banfield-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%33%32%28%47%25%63%38%18%43%57%
 
time: 19:00
prediction: X2 
Central Cordoba-
San Lorenzo-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%34%33%23%51%26%59%34%21%37%63%
 
Argentina country flagArgentina-Primera Nacional
time: 20:10
prediction: X2V
Deportivo Moron0
Colon Santa Fe2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%34%32%24%45%31%84%60%31%48%52%
 
time: 13:30
prediction: X2 
Tristan Suarez-
Quilmes-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
25%35%40%24%39%37%77%47%31%42%58%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: X 
Arsenal Sarandi-
San Telmo-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%32%29%31%42%27%73%42%21%42%58%
 
time: 14:30
prediction: X2 
Guillermo Brown-
Chacarita Juniors-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%33%34%27%43%30%80%40%21%43%57%
 
time: 15:00
prediction: 1X 
Gimnasia Y Tiro-
Atletico Mitre-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%32%18%33%44%23%49%28%20%26%74%
 
time: 15:00
prediction: 1X 
Racing de Cordoba-
Ferro Carril Oeste-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%32%23%31%41%28%74%38%22%48%52%
 
time: 16:00
prediction: X 
Patronato-
San Miguel-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%37%29%26%48%26%71%43%29%43%57%
 
time: 17:00
prediction: 1X 
Atletico Guemes-
Gimnasia Jujuy-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%30%27%31%43%26%57%33%14%40%60%
 
time: 17:50
prediction: X 
San Martin S.J.-
San Martin Tucuman-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%33%28%29%45%26%63%40%18%41%59%
 
Argentina country flagArgentina-Primera B Metropolitana Apertura
time: 14:30
prediction: X2 
Sportivo Italiano-
Argentino De Quilmes-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
25%34%41%24%39%37%64%41%24%41%59%
 
time: 15:40
prediction: 1X 
Colegiales-
Canuelas-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%36%20%29%57%14%71%40%28%49%51%
 
time: 17:30
prediction: 1X 
San Martin Burzaco-
Deportivo Merlo-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%30%29%30%45%25%57%29%15%32%68%
 
Argentina country flagArgentina-Primera C Apertura
time: 14:30
prediction: 2 
Juventud Unida San Miguel-
Berazategui-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
17%22%61%21%37%42%85%67%39%61%39%
 
time: 14:30
prediction: 1X 
Leandro Niceforo Alem-
Deportivo Paraguayo-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%32%16%36%53%11%69%40%26%44%56%
 
time: 14:30
prediction: X 
Victoriano Arenas-
Real Pilar-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%36%26%30%44%26%74%49%19%50%50%
 
time: 14:30
prediction: X2 
Central Ballester-
J.J. Urquiza-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
26%34%40%21%50%29%78%41%21%53%47%
 
time: 14:30
prediction: 1X 
Deportivo Espanol-
Defensores De Cambaceres-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%31%23%37%43%20%75%52%33%55%45%
 
Argentina country flagArgentina-Federal A Zona A
time: 14:00
prediction: 1 
Germinal-
Sansinena-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
59%25%16%34%51%15%66%39%20%33%67%
 
time: 15:00
prediction: X 
Circulo Deportivo-
Olimpo Bahia Blanca-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%48%24%34%42%24%74%44%30%43%57%
 
Argentina country flagArgentina-Federal A Zona B
time: 15:00
prediction: 1 
Gutierrez Sc-
Estudiantes S.L.-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%28%21%45%37%18%74%41%21%45%55%
 
time: 17:00
prediction: 1X 
San Martin Mendoza-
Huracan Las Heras-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%32%24%27%53%20%61%38%20%41%59%
 
Argentina country flagArgentina-Federal A Zona C
time: 15:00
prediction: 1X 
El Linqueno-
Sportivo Belgrano-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%31%13%32%42%26%68%34%16%37%63%
 
time: 16:00
prediction: 1 
9 De Julio Rafaela-
Sportivo Las Parejas-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
59%24%17%24%62%14%69%43%18%41%59%
 
Argentina country flagArgentina-Federal A Zona D
time: 16:00
prediction: 1 
Union Sunchales-
Boca Unidos-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%21%24%24%61%15%65%42%19%41%59%
 
time: 18:30
prediction: 1X 
Juventud Antoniana-
San Martin Formosa-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%35%17%24%63%13%53%35%15%33%67%
 
Portugal country flagPortugal-Liga Portugal
time: 10:30
prediction: X 
Estrela Da Amadora-
Rio Ave-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%35%27%34%39%27%95%60%38%60%40%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 1 
Arouca-
Boavista-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%27%20%40%37%23%84%58%35%56%44%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: X2 
Portimonense-
Casa Pia-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%30%35%26%47%27%82%58%38%47%53%
 
time: 15:30
prediction: 1 
Benfica-
Moreirense-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
64%23%13%45%36%19%87%60%39%46%54%
 
Portugal country flagPortugal-Liga Portugal 2
time: 06:00
prediction: X2V
Pacos Ferreira1
Nacional1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%31%30%32%40%28%78%56%29%54%46%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1 
Mafra-
Feirense-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%29%20%36%44%20%83%50%24%55%45%
 
time: 10:30
prediction: 1 
FC Porto B-
Oliveirense-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%26%18%45%35%20%83%54%31%50%50%
 
time: 10:30
prediction: X2 
Leixoes-
Torreense-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%31%32%27%48%25%85%48%22%55%45%
 
time: 15:30
prediction: X 
Maritimo-
Santa Clara-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%35%29%32%42%26%64%39%22%47%53%
 
Portugal country flagPortugal-Liga 3 Promotion Group
time: 12:00
prediction: 1X 
Lusitania Lourosa-
Sporting Covilha-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%30%17%42%40%18%75%50%32%48%52%
 
Portugal country flagPortugal-Liga 3 Relegation Group A
time: 10:00
prediction: 1X 
Sanjoanense-
Anadia-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%30%28%37%40%23%78%57%30%58%42%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1X 
Trofense-
Canelas 2010-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%31%20%37%45%18%64%38%24%41%59%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2 
Vianense-
Fafe-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%28%38%27%43%30%65%46%26%51%49%
 
Netherlands country flagNetherlands-Eredivisie
time: 06:15
prediction: X2V
Heracles0
Heerenveen2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%32%35%28%38%34%88%66%57%57%43%
 
time: 08:30
prediction: 1X 
Utrecht-
Go Ahead Eagles-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%31%13%40%44%16%95%50%30%55%45%
 
time: 08:30
prediction: 2 
Fortuna Sittard-
Feyenoord-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
19%21%60%21%25%54%95%76%53%72%27%
 
time: 10:45
prediction: X2 
Ajax-
Twente-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%36%30%29%35%36%95%76%55%59%41%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 1 
NEC Nijmegen-
PEC Zwolle-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
62%24%14%51%32%17%95%75%53%55%45%
 
Netherlands country flagNetherlands-Eerste Divisie
time: 10:45
prediction: 2 
VVV Venlo-
Groningen-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
25%25%50%23%28%49%92%66%37%59%41%
 
Ukraine country flagUkraine-Premier League
time: 06:00
prediction: 2V
Vorskla Poltava0
Shakhter Donetsk1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
20%22%58%18%35%47%94%64%35%45%55%
 
time: 08:30
prediction: 12 
Zarya Lugansk-
Chernomorets Odessa-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%27%30%37%36%27%89%61%39%54%46%
 
Belgium country flagBelgium-First Division B
time: 07:30
prediction: X2 
SK Beveren-
Beerschot Wilrijk-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%30%41%26%36%38%84%62%38%63%37%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2 
Standard Liege (u23)-
RFC Seraing-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%26%41%22%52%26%95%73%37%60%40%
 
time: 13:15
prediction: 1 
Patro Maasmechelen-
Oostende-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%29%22%47%29%24%95%78%42%45%55%
 
Belgium country flagBelgium-First Amateur Division
time: 09:00
prediction: 1 
Royal Knokke-
Hoogstraten-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%27%24%38%39%23%78%61%36%59%41%
 
Belgium country flagBelgium-First Division A Playoff Ecl Group
time: 13:15
prediction: 2 
OH Leuven-
Gent-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
21%26%53%19%36%45%89%54%31%56%44%
 
Belgium country flagBelgium-First Division A Playoff Championship Group
time: 07:30
prediction: 1 
Club Brugge-
Antwerp-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%24%21%40%36%24%81%58%39%54%46%
 
time: 12:30
prediction: X2 
Anderlecht-
Union St. Gilloise-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%32%35%30%36%34%69%46%29%52%48%
 
Belgium country flagBelgium-First Division A Playoff Relegation Group
time: 10:00
prediction: X2 
Kortrijk-
Charleroi-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%31%39%24%45%31%69%46%24%50%50%
 
Mexico country flagMexico-Liga Mx Clausura
time: 21:05
prediction: 1XV
Club America5
Toluca1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%33%15%34%45%21%85%57%38%64%36%
 
time: 23:10
prediction: 1X
Monterrey3
U.A.N.L. - Tigres3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%29%24%37%38%25%79%54%25%55%45%
 
Ecuador country flagEcuador-Serie A-first Stage
time: 14:00
prediction: X 
Universidad Catolica-
Independiente Del Valle-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%39%24%36%38%26%70%43%27%53%47%
 
time: 16:30
prediction: 1 
El Nacional-
Imbabura-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%28%23%40%39%21%80%45%15%55%45%
 
Russia country flagRussia-First League
time: 06:30
prediction: X2 
Sokol Saratov-
FC Torpedo Moscow-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%33%34%26%45%29%80%44%25%42%58%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Arsenal Tula-
SKA-Energiya-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%28%18%39%44%17%73%33%17%33%67%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: X 
PFC Kuban-
Kamaz Chelny-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%35%27%27%51%22%67%33%16%40%60%
 
Russia country flagRussia-Premier League
time: 07:15
prediction: X2 
Ural-
Dinamo Moscow-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
24%31%45%22%40%38%79%53%36%57%43%
 
time: 09:45
prediction: X2 
Fakel Voronezh-
FC Rostov-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%35%31%24%51%25%82%46%24%48%52%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 1X 
Krylya Sovetov-
Rubin-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%35%24%34%43%23%74%46%26%51%49%
 
Russia country flagRussia-Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage
time: 08:00
prediction: X2 
Metallurg Lipetsk-
FC Ufa-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
27%34%39%21%45%34%70%42%22%33%67%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1X 
Rotor Volgograd-
FC Chayka-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%35%16%34%45%21%85%49%25%50%50%
 
Greece country flagGreece-Super League Championship Group
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Panathinaikos-
Lamia-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
71%20%9%55%34%11%91%63%42%46%54%
 
time: 13:30
prediction: 1 
AEK Athens-
Aris Thessalonikis-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
67%23%10%50%36%14%79%58%38%38%62%
 
Greece country flagGreece-Super League 2 Group A Relegation Group
time: 09:00
prediction: X 
Eolikos-
Kozani-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%37%28%27%49%24%67%32%21%44%56%
 
Greece country flagGreece-Super League 2 Group B Promotion Group
time: 09:00
prediction: 2 
Kalamata-
Kallithea-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%24%41%28%46%26%62%45%19%36%64%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1 
Ionikos Nikeas-
Ilioupolis-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
65%19%16%53%35%12%79%52%34%41%59%
 
Peru country flagPeru-Liga 1 Apertura
time: 21:00
prediction: 2V
Sport Boys1
Universitario2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
18%35%47%19%40%41%74%44%31%40%60%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 1 
Cesar Vallejo-
Comerciantes Unidos-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%25%28%36%39%25%78%58%41%50%50%
 
Peru country flagPeru-Liga 2 Group B
time: 11:30
prediction: X 
Ayacucho FC-
Universidad San Martin-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%39%23%34%42%24%85%56%35%60%40%
 
Denmark country flagDenmark-1. Division Promotion Group
time: 08:00
prediction: 2 
FC Fredericia-
SonderjyskE-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
26%26%48%28%36%36%90%69%49%67%33%
 
Denmark country flagDenmark-Superligaen Relegation Group
time: 08:00
prediction: X2 
Vejle-
Randers FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%34%38%24%42%34%78%49%29%56%44%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1 
Lyngby-
Hvidovre-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%23%21%44%36%20%87%62%46%59%41%
 
Denmark country flagDenmark-Superligaen Championship Playoff
time: 10:00
prediction: 2 
AGF-
Brondby-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
26%29%45%20%40%40%74%53%27%53%47%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: X2 
FC Midtjylland-
FC Copenhagen-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%31%33%36%37%27%83%58%39%55%45%
 
Denmark country flagDenmark-2. Division Promotion Group
time: 08:00
prediction: 2 
AB Gladsaxe-
Esbjerg-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
15%20%65%17%30%53%93%73%40%62%38%
 
Denmark country flagDenmark-2. Division Relegation Group
time: 08:00
prediction: X2 
Thisted FC-
Fremad Amager-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
27%33%40%20%44%36%77%54%39%59%41%
 
Paraguay country flagParaguay-Division Profesional-apertura
time: 20:30
prediction: XX
General Caballero CG1
Club Nacional2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%35%29%30%46%24%80%50%33%45%55%
 
time: 17:30
prediction: X2 
Sportivo Luqueno-
Libertad-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%31%41%25%41%34%80%41%20%48%52%
 
Turkey country flagTurkey-Super Lig
time: 06:30
prediction: X2 
Pendikspor-
Istanbul Basaksehir-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%30%34%25%43%32%87%53%32%51%49%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1 
Rizespor-
Antalyaspor-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%28%26%36%38%26%80%56%34%58%42%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1 
Hatayspor-
Istanbulspor AS-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%28%16%40%40%20%89%60%35%55%45%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 2 
Fatih Karagumruk AS-
Fenerbahce-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
21%19%60%18%30%52%89%64%39%50%50%
 
Turkey country flagTurkey-1. Lig
time: 06:30
prediction: 2 
Tuzlaspor-
Goztepe-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
20%27%53%30%36%34%90%54%28%54%46%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: X2 
Sanliurfaspor-
Bandirmaspor-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%31%41%28%42%30%61%37%22%42%58%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 1 
Kocaelispor-
Giresunspor-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
80%15%5%54%39%7%92%80%45%48%52%
 
Turkey country flagTurkey-2. Lig-white Group
time: 08:00
prediction: X2 
Afjet Afyonspor-
Ankara Demirspor-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%30%41%25%43%32%71%42%26%49%51%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: X 
Kirklarelispor-
Serik Belediyespor-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%33%27%26%52%22%60%36%14%34%66%
 
Turkey country flagTurkey-2. Lig-red Group
time: 08:00
prediction: 12 
Fethiyespor-
Isparta 32 Spor-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%27%32%32%41%27%72%54%29%56%44%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: X 
Kastamonuspor-
Amedspor-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%38%26%35%35%30%74%38%20%50%50%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: X2 
Denizlispor-
68 Aksaray Belediye Spor-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%32%38%22%51%27%81%50%23%47%53%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1X 
Inegolspor-
Karaman Belediyespor-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%30%21%48%44%8%81%43%23%53%47%
 
Chile country flagChile-Primera Division
time: 12:30
prediction: 1 
U. De Chile-
Coquimbo-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%26%25%35%46%19%87%59%37%56%44%
 
time: 12:30
prediction: 1 
O Higgins-
Huachipato-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%27%28%38%38%24%71%48%22%50%50%
 
time: 15:00
prediction: X2 
Nublense-
Palestino-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%33%32%29%44%27%71%42%19%49%51%
 
Chile country flagChile-Primera B
time: 20:00
prediction: 2V
San Marcos de Arica0
Rangers De Talca1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%27%37%29%41%30%77%63%35%65%35%
 
time: 17:30
prediction: 2 
Union San Felipe-
Deportes Temuco-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%28%32%29%48%23%68%49%22%59%41%
 
time: 17:30
prediction: 2 
San Luis-
Deportes La Serena-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%28%33%33%40%27%76%55%42%52%48%
 
Colombia country flagColombia-Primera A Apertura
time: 21:30
prediction: 1X
Pereira0
Jaguares0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
59%26%15%40%45%15%76%42%22%42%58%
 
time: 15:00
prediction: 1X 
Chico-
Patriotas-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%31%21%31%56%13%64%39%15%40%60%
 
time: 17:10
prediction: 12 
Independiente Medellin-
Bucaramanga-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%27%32%33%40%27%66%51%22%42%58%
 
time: 19:20
prediction: X2 
Deportivo Pasto-
Millonarios-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%32%35%24%47%29%66%39%22%49%51%
 
Colombia country flagColombia-Primera B Apertura
time: 17:00
prediction: 1 
Cucuta-
Leones FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
64%26%10%44%44%12%72%51%33%52%48%
 
Switzerland country flagSwitzerland-Challenge League
time: 08:15
prediction: 1X 
FC Wil 1900-
Stade Nyonnais-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%30%24%27%58%15%80%51%41%60%40%
 
Switzerland country flagSwitzerland-Super League
time: 08:15
prediction: X2 
FC Basel 1893-
Servette FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%31%40%27%37%36%82%56%39%54%46%
 
time: 10:30
prediction: 1 
BSC Young Boys-
FC Luzern-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
61%22%17%45%35%20%90%70%45%65%35%
 
time: 10:30
prediction: X2 
FC Stade LS Ouchy-
FC Winterthur-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
24%31%45%22%42%36%85%53%35%65%35%
 
Egypt country flagEgypt-Premier League
time: 10:00
prediction: X 
Ceramica Cleopatra-
Al Masry-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%33%28%30%37%33%85%53%34%51%49%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: X2 
Ismaily SC-
FUTURE FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%33%34%29%41%30%78%50%23%54%46%
 
Scotland country flagScotland-Premiership
time: 07:00
prediction: 2 
Ross County-
Rangers-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
15%18%67%18%27%55%93%74%44%43%57%
 
Uruguay country flagUruguay-Primera Division Apertura
time: 09:00
prediction: 2 
Rampla Juniors-
Racing Montevideo-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%27%44%22%43%35%73%49%24%47%53%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 1 
Defensor Sporting-
CA River Plate-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
59%27%14%37%46%17%68%43%24%40%60%
 
time: 17:00
prediction: 1 
Penarol-
Danubio-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%27%21%39%45%16%75%45%21%40%60%
 
Czech Republic country flagCzech Republic-Fnl
time: 04:15
prediction: 1XV
Viktoria Zizkov3
Kromeriz2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%31%25%39%39%22%86%57%41%62%38%
 
time: 10:30
prediction: X2 
Varnsdorf-
Brno-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%33%36%25%44%31%89%72%47%67%33%
 
Czech Republic country flagCzech Republic-1. Liga
time: 09:00
prediction: 1 
Banik Ostrava-
Karvina-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
62%24%14%48%39%13%78%57%34%53%47%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: X 
Sigma Olomouc-
FK Jablonec-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%32%28%33%46%21%89%62%40%59%41%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1 
FC Fastav Zlin-
Pardubice-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%28%27%33%35%32%81%52%25%56%44%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: X2 
Viktoria Plzen-
Slavia Praha-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
27%31%42%25%38%37%79%53%34%47%53%
 
Japan country flagJapan-J. League
time: 02:00
prediction: 1XV
G-Osaka2
Sagan Tosu1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%31%21%37%44%19%77%52%29%59%41%
 
Japan country flagJapan-J. League 2
time: 01:00
prediction: 1V
Yokohama FC2
Fujieda MYFC0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
61%23%16%43%43%14%91%61%34%48%52%
 
time: 01:00
prediction: 2X
Roasso Kumamoto3
Ventforet Kofu3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%26%44%27%39%34%88%62%33%50%50%
 
time: 01:00
prediction: 1V
Renofa Yamaguchi4
ThespaKusatsu Gunma0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%25%22%29%63%8%73%47%22%50%50%
 
time: 01:00
prediction: X2V
Blaublitz Akita0
Fagiano Okayama0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
26%38%36%22%50%28%65%36%18%49%51%
 
Japan country flagJapan-J. League 3
time: 00:00
prediction: X2V
Vanraure Hachinohe0
FC Imabari1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
24%36%40%24%40%36%71%41%31%50%50%
 
time: 01:00
prediction: 1XV
Giravanz Kitakyushu1
Kamatamare Sanuki1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%40%8%36%42%22%65%35%18%45%55%
 
time: 01:00
prediction: XX
Zweigen Kanazawa3
YSCC1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%43%19%43%38%19%78%48%25%43%57%
 
time: 01:00
prediction: 1XV
Kataller Toyama2
Gainare Tottori0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%32%26%26%58%16%78%46%23%53%47%
 
time: 01:00
prediction: 1XV
Omiya Ardija1
Azul Claro Numazu1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%38%16%36%43%21%87%57%41%42%58%
 
time: 02:00
prediction: 1X
FC Gifu1
Tegevajaro Miyazaki2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
59%27%14%42%46%12%70%47%32%55%45%
 
Romania country flagRomania-Superliga Championship Group
time: 14:00
prediction: X2 
CFR 1907 Cluj-
FCSB-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%32%30%29%53%18%70%43%27%45%55%
 
Romania country flagRomania-Superliga Relegation Group
time: 06:30
prediction: 1X 
FC Botosani-
FC Universitatea Craiova-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%30%21%24%60%16%67%50%26%50%50%
 
time: 11:15
prediction: 1X 
Dinamo Bucuresti-
Poli Iasi-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%35%17%38%38%24%64%39%22%52%48%
 
Romania country flagRomania-Liga Ii Promotion Group
time: 04:00
prediction: 1X
Unirea 2004 Slobozia1
Gloria Buzau1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%24%24%35%43%22%66%38%20%45%55%
 
South Korea country flagSouth Korea-K-league 1
time: 01:00
prediction: XX
Suwon City FC1
Daejeon Citizen0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%36%24%25%59%16%88%59%40%70%30%
 
time: 03:30
prediction: 1X
Incheon United1
Daegu FC1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%29%24%39%40%21%72%44%23%47%53%
 
South Korea country flagSouth Korea-K-league 2
time: 01:00
prediction: 1X
Jeonnam Dragons1
Ansan Greeners1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
57%24%19%42%38%20%88%62%42%55%45%
 
time: 03:30
prediction: 1X
Chungnam Asan2
Cheonan City2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%26%22%55%34%11%74%51%29%55%45%
 
time: 03:30
prediction: 1V
Suwon Bluewings2
Gimpo Citizen1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
59%27%14%36%58%6%87%51%27%44%56%
 
South Korea country flagSouth Korea-K3 League
time: 01:00
prediction: 2X
Yangpyeong FC1
Gangneung City FC1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%26%42%21%49%30%56%38%22%32%68%
 
time: 01:00
prediction: 2V
Busan Transportation1
Hwaseong FC3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
22%30%48%24%37%39%74%51%25%56%44%
 
Austria country flagAustria-2. Liga
time: 04:30
prediction: 1X
SV Lafnitz2
SKU Amstetten2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%28%28%33%38%29%78%62%40%55%45%
 
Austria country flagAustria-Regionalliga West
time: 10:00
prediction: 2 
RW Rankweil-
SC Rheindorf Altach II-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
27%20%53%26%32%42%84%67%49%53%47%
 
Austria country flagAustria-Bundesliga Championship Group
time: 08:30
prediction: 2 
TSV Hartberg-
Sturm Graz-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
18%32%50%18%31%51%73%37%20%50%50%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1 
Rapid Vienna-
Austria Klagenfurt-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%27%19%40%39%21%72%49%32%47%53%
 
Iran country flagIran-Azadegan League
time: 10:30
prediction: 1X 
Naft Masjed Soleyman-
Mes Shahr Babak-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%31%17%37%45%18%73%46%23%40%60%
 
Israel country flagIsrael-Ligat Haal Championship Group
time: 12:45
prediction: 12 
Hapoel Haifa-
Maccabi Bnei Raina-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%26%30%36%38%26%75%54%25%44%56%
 
Israel country flagIsrael-Ligat Haal Relegation Group
time: 12:00
prediction: 1X 
Hapoel Jerusalem-
Maccabi Petah Tikva-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%30%22%37%40%23%73%47%30%49%51%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 2 
FC Ashdod-
Maccabi Netanya-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%25%43%24%47%29%77%50%33%49%51%
 
Belarus country flagBelarus-Premier League
time: 07:00
prediction: 1X 
Naftan-
FC Smorgon-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%31%24%28%58%14%82%63%44%54%46%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 12 
Shakhter Soligorsk-
Slavia Mozyr-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%22%34%28%38%34%88%61%44%53%47%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1 
Dinamo Brest-
FC Minsk-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
60%23%17%39%45%16%79%60%34%53%47%
 
Bulgaria country flagBulgaria-First Professional League
time: 10:00
prediction: 2 
Etar Veliko Tarnovo-
Levski Krumovgrad-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
25%29%46%19%49%32%82%54%26%44%56%
 
time: 12:30
prediction: X2 
Beroe-
Lokomotiv Plovdiv-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%31%37%24%46%30%73%48%20%44%56%
 
Cyprus country flagCyprus-1. Division Championship Playoff
time: 10:00
prediction: X2 
Pafos FC-
Apoel-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%32%39%22%46%32%70%47%27%45%55%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: X2 
Aris-
A. E. Kition Larnaca-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%30%38%29%40%31%81%57%29%50%50%
 
time: 12:30
prediction: 2 
Anorthosis-
Omonia-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
27%28%45%23%39%38%76%51%28%50%50%
 
Croatia country flagCroatia-Hnl
time: 10:30
prediction: 1 
HNK Hajduk Split-
NK Osijek-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%25%19%43%37%20%73%50%24%43%57%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 2 
Istra 1961-
HNK Rijeka-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
18%24%58%15%40%45%77%44%22%35%65%
 
Croatia country flagCroatia-Prva Nl
time: 08:00
prediction: 2 
BSK Bijelo Brdo-
Sibenik-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
23%29%48%21%41%38%82%54%30%43%57%
 
time: 10:30
prediction: 2 
Solin-
Vukovar 91-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
22%32%46%21%46%33%72%57%33%57%43%
 
time: 10:30
prediction: 1 
Croatia Zmijavci-
HNK Cibalia-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%24%20%36%47%17%88%67%36%55%45%
 
Moldova country flagMoldova-Super Liga Championship Group
time: 11:00
prediction: X2 
Zimbru Chisinau-
Petrocub-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%32%38%29%38%33%70%46%22%47%53%
 
Serbia country flagSerbia-Super Liga
time: 10:30
prediction: X 
Vojvodina-
TSC Backa Topola-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%33%27%34%39%27%81%56%35%56%44%
 
time: 10:30
prediction: 1 
Napredak-
Radnik Surdulica-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%26%18%38%49%13%69%47%24%41%59%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1 
Crvena Zvezda-
Zeleznicar Pancevo-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
79%16%5%60%29%11%89%75%49%50%50%
 
time: 13:15
prediction: 2 
Cukaricki-
FK Partizan-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%29%41%28%40%32%83%56%29%55%45%
 
Serbia country flagSerbia-Prva Liga
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Indjija-
Radnicki Beograd-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
64%25%11%47%35%18%86%59%33%44%56%
 
Tunisia country flagTunisia-Ligue I Relegation Group
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Olympique Beja-
El Gawafel S. Gafsa-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
58%27%15%42%42%16%60%40%18%35%65%
 
Tunisia country flagTunisia-Ligue I Championship Group
time: 12:30
prediction: 2 
US Monastirienne-
Esperance ST-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%28%36%28%44%28%67%41%22%40%60%
 
USA country flagUSA-Major League Soccer
time: 20:30
prediction: 1XV
FC Dallas0
Seattle Sounders0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%35%21%37%44%19%82%48%24%60%40%
 
time: 20:30
prediction: 1XX
Minnesota United FC1
Houston Dynamo2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%35%21%36%39%25%86%50%23%66%34%
 
time: 20:30
prediction: 1XX
Sporting Kansas City2
Inter Miami3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%31%27%32%37%31%86%67%44%67%33%
 
time: 21:30
prediction: 1XV
Real Salt Lake0
Columbus Crew0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%37%20%40%40%20%81%54%33%58%42%
 
time: 22:30
prediction: 1X
Vancouver Whitecaps1
Los Angeles Galaxy3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%28%21%32%49%19%92%77%49%67%33%
 
time: 22:30
prediction: XX
San Jose Earthquakes0
Colorado Rapids3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%31%29%29%43%28%80%50%32%59%41%
 
time: 14:30
prediction: 1X 
Atlanta United FC-
Philadelphia Union-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%31%27%32%34%34%86%62%43%67%33%
 
time: 16:45
prediction: 1X 
St. Louis City-
Austin Fc-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%31%20%41%39%20%75%45%30%60%40%
 
USA country flagUSA-Usl Championship
time: 20:30
prediction: 1XV
San Antonio FC0
Orange County SC0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%30%28%36%39%25%89%56%40%55%45%
 
time: 21:00
prediction: 12V
El Paso Locomotive2
Oakland Roots3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%27%32%35%38%27%79%59%37%66%34%
 
time: 22:00
prediction: 1X
Sacramento Republic1
FC Tulsa1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
58%23%19%44%37%19%72%51%31%45%55%
 
time: 22:00
prediction: 1V
Monterey Bay Fc3
Las Vegas Lights FC1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%28%29%30%46%24%73%49%32%51%49%
 
time: 22:30
prediction: 1V
Phoenix Rising1
Colorado Switchbacks0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%25%24%38%41%21%78%48%29%50%50%
 
USA country flagUSA-Nwsl Women
time: 21:30
prediction: X2V
Chicago Red Stars (w)0
Angel City Fc (w)1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%35%31%28%42%30%74%54%31%56%44%
 
Bolivia country flagBolivia-Primera Division-apertura Final Stage
time: 15:00
prediction: 2 
San Antonio Bulo Bulo-
Bolivar-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%29%33%29%36%35%95%85%54%65%35%
 
time: 19:30
prediction: 1X 
Nacional Potosi-
Universitario de Vinto-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%36%12%41%38%21%85%55%39%53%47%
 
Poland country flagPoland-Ii Liga
time: 06:00
prediction: X2V
Wisla Pulawy1
Kotwica Kolobrzeg3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
24%37%39%29%33%38%85%67%56%69%31%
 
Poland country flagPoland-Ekstraklasa
time: 06:30
prediction: X2 
LKS Lodz-
Radomiak Radom-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
26%32%42%22%45%33%83%51%33%52%48%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1X 
Jagiellonia-
Cracovia Krakow-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%31%14%43%38%19%78%50%30%56%44%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: 1X 
Gornik Zabrze-
Slask Wroclaw-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%31%28%31%40%29%71%48%30%52%48%
 
Poland country flagPoland-I Liga
time: 06:40
prediction: 1 
Lechia Gdansk-
Termalica Nieciecza-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
62%27%11%42%39%19%90%63%44%57%43%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: X2 
Znicz Pruszkow-
GKS Tychy-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%32%35%32%37%31%67%36%28%43%57%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: X2 
Podbeskidzie-
Polonia Warszawa-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%31%30%32%41%27%76%52%21%53%47%
 
Sweden country flagSweden-2. Division Vaestra Goetaland
time: 06:00
prediction: 1X
Qviding FIF0
Savedalens IF1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%26%27%30%56%14%92%73%45%72%28%
 
Sweden country flagSweden-2. Division Norra Goetaland
time: 08:00
prediction: X2 
BK Forward-
Stenungsunds IF-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%31%35%27%36%37%83%63%39%63%37%
 
Sweden country flagSweden-Ettan Soedra
time: 11:00
prediction: 1X 
FC Trollhattan-
Tvaakers IF-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%31%25%46%39%15%77%54%39%50%50%
 
Sweden country flagSweden-Ettan Norra
time: 10:00
prediction: 2 
Hammarby Talang FF-
Assyriska FF-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%27%36%31%53%16%89%58%43%62%38%
 
Sweden country flagSweden-2. Division Soedra Goetaland
time: 07:00
prediction: 1 
FK Karlskrona-
Nosaby IF-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
58%28%14%39%47%14%77%53%37%53%47%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Kristianstad FC-
IFK Karlshamn-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%28%25%32%56%12%82%53%35%52%48%
 
Sweden country flagSweden-Damallsvenskan Women
time: 07:00
prediction: 2 
AIK (w)-
Kristianstads DFF (w)-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%27%34%19%42%39%79%63%48%56%44%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1 
Rosengard (w)-
Vittsjo Gik (w)-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%23%21%47%37%16%91%73%51%67%33%
 
Slovakia country flagSlovakia-2. Liga
time: 04:30
prediction: 2X
STK 1914 Samorin2
FC Tatran Presov1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
22%24%54%16%46%38%90%68%44%58%42%
 
time: 04:30
prediction: 1V
MFK Petrzalka4
Dolny Kubin0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
73%20%7%50%42%8%90%70%49%43%57%
 
time: 04:30
prediction: X2X
Slovan Bratislava B5
MSK Zilina B2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%30%41%30%45%25%83%70%42%56%44%
 
Hungary country flagHungary-Nb I
time: 08:00
prediction: 1X 
MTK Budapest-
Diosgyori VTK-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%30%20%34%49%17%90%64%38%60%40%
 
time: 10:30
prediction: 2 
Zalaegerszegi TE-
Ferencvarosi TC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
19%26%55%25%32%43%91%70%47%69%31%
 
time: 12:45
prediction: 2 
Mezokovesd-Zsory-
Puskas Academy-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
22%25%53%19%32%49%73%50%20%47%54%
 
Hungary country flagHungary-Nb Ii
time: 11:00
prediction: X2 
Budafoki MTE-
Gyori Eto FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
27%30%43%30%36%34%76%54%35%54%46%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1 
Szeged-Csanad-
Szombathelyi Haladas-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%29%21%37%44%19%85%49%25%49%51%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: X2 
MTE 1904-
Budapest Honved-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
27%30%43%22%48%30%80%45%21%41%59%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1X 
Soroksar-
Siofok-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%39%20%33%48%19%86%53%34%57%43%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1X 
Pecsi MFC-
Tiszakecske FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%31%26%30%50%20%76%44%25%34%66%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: X2 
Kazincbarcikai-
Nyiregyhaza-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
27%31%42%34%36%30%85%57%39%54%46%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1X 
FC Ajka-
Csakvar-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%30%23%33%46%21%70%45%23%51%49%
 
Slovenia country flagSlovenia-Prva Liga
time: 09:00
prediction: X2 
NK Bravo-
Maribor-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%37%32%24%49%27%76%47%28%53%47%
 
time: 14:15
prediction: 2 
NK Domzale-
Olimpija Ljubljana-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
23%22%55%21%36%43%83%56%34%54%46%
 
Slovenia country flagSlovenia-2. Division
time: 11:00
prediction: 2 
Dravinja Kostroj-
Beltinci-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
22%26%52%17%40%43%68%49%25%46%54%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1 
Jadran Dekani-
Tolmin-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%29%24%52%35%13%75%55%36%59%41%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 1 
Nafta-
NK Brinje Grosuplje-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%29%21%36%38%26%86%54%36%45%55%
 
Morocco country flagMorocco-Botola Pro
time: 12:00
prediction: X2 
Olympique Safi-
Renaissance Berkane-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%35%30%27%44%29%57%34%17%38%62%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 1X 
Moghreb Tetouan-
Ittihad Tanger-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%34%21%34%48%18%63%32%19%41%59%
 
time: 16:00
prediction: 2 
Chabab Mohammedia-
Raja Casablanca-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
15%31%54%16%41%43%73%38%22%38%62%
 
Morocco country flagMorocco-Botola Pro 2
time: 11:00
prediction: X2 
Racing De Casablanca-
Olympique Khouribga-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
26%31%43%18%51%31%65%40%15%46%54%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1X 
Stade Marocain-
Wydad Fes-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%32%16%37%49%14%72%43%28%36%64%
 
Norway country flagNorway-1. Divisjon
time: 11:00
prediction: 1 
Valerenga-
Stabaek-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%25%19%45%35%20%89%60%38%64%36%
 
Norway country flagNorway-3. Divisjon Avd. 4
time: 06:00
prediction: 2V
Lillestrom 22
Byasen5
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%17%52%32%30%38%89%77%63%69%31%
 
Norway country flagNorway-3. Divisjon Avd. 5
time: 11:00
prediction: 12 
Gjellerasen-
Traeff-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%21%38%26%38%36%92%79%57%70%30%
 
Norway country flagNorway-2. Divisjon Avd. 1
time: 08:00
prediction: 1 
FK Arendal-
Flekkeroy-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
60%22%18%37%40%23%88%67%39%57%43%
 
time: 08:30
prediction: X2 
Kvik Halden-
Sotra-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%35%30%39%34%27%92%69%52%72%28%
 
Norway country flagNorway-2. Divisjon Avd. 2
time: 08:00
prediction: 1 
Kjelsas-
Gjovik-Lyn-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
57%27%16%28%56%16%75%52%35%49%51%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 12 
Follo-
Alta IF-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%25%31%24%38%38%89%77%56%60%40%
 
Guatemala country flagGuatemala-Liga Nacional Clausura
time: 20:00
prediction: 1V
Antigua GFC1
Xelaju0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
61%28%11%46%42%12%69%47%25%34%66%
 
time: 22:00
prediction: 1V
Zacapa2
Coatepeque0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
64%28%8%33%58%9%81%55%39%42%58%
 
time: 16:00
prediction: 1 
Deportivo Achuapa-
Malacateco-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%24%24%34%42%24%80%56%34%53%47%
 
time: 18:00
prediction: X2 
Guastatoya-
Comunicaciones-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%35%31%26%47%27%66%38%21%42%58%
 
Estonia country flagEstonia-Meistriliiga
time: 07:30
prediction: 2 
Parnu JK Vaprus-
Flora Tallinn-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
15%38%47%16%38%46%89%73%47%53%47%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1X 
Kalju Nomme-
Paide Lm-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%32%23%36%40%24%78%58%35%57%43%
 
Australia country flagAustralia-A-league Men
time: 01:00
prediction: 1V
Melbourne City8
Perth Glory FC0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
57%28%15%44%39%17%81%65%48%58%42%
 
Australia country flagAustralia-New South Wales
time: 00:30
prediction: 1X
Apia Leichhardt Tigres1
Sydney United 58 FC5
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
58%21%21%39%37%24%89%69%47%63%37%
 
time: 02:00
prediction: 1V
Rockdale City Suns3
Sydney Olympic2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%26%27%37%36%27%80%57%44%52%48%
 
Australia country flagAustralia-Queensland Premier League
time: 04:00
prediction: 2V
Mitchelton2
Brisbane Strikers5
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
15%15%70%15%35%50%87%74%57%60%40%
 
time: 04:00
prediction: 2X
Caboolture2
SWQ Thunder1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%25%46%33%32%35%94%78%57%70%30%
 
Australia country flagAustralia-Queensland
time: 01:00
prediction: 2X
Brisbane Roar Youth1
Peninsula Power1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
26%25%49%21%44%35%81%64%39%58%42%
 
time: 02:30
prediction: 1V
Olympic FC2
Rochedale Rovers0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%25%27%38%41%21%79%54%35%57%43%
 
Australia country flagAustralia-Northern New South Wales
time: 00:30
prediction: 2X
Newcastle Olympic3
Charlestown Azzurri1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%23%46%28%36%36%86%61%34%55%45%
 
time: 00:30
prediction: 1X
Broadmeadow Magic2
Lambton Jaffas3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%27%29%37%33%30%88%72%45%65%35%
 
Australia country flagAustralia-Capital
time: 01:00
prediction: 2V
Tuggeranong United0
Tigers FC3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
22%13%65%15%46%39%88%76%55%56%44%
 
time: 01:00
prediction: 1X
Canberra FC2
Gungahlin United4
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%21%26%39%34%27%93%82%60%74%26%
 
Honduras country flagHonduras-Liga Nacional-clausura
time: 17:00
prediction: X2 
Olancho Fc-
CD Olimpia-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
24%33%43%36%36%28%86%54%30%51%49%
 
time: 19:15
prediction: 1 
CD Motagua-
Lobos UPNFM-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
66%25%9%49%41%10%81%50%29%38%62%
 
Venezuela country flagVenezuela-Primera Division-apertura
time: 15:00
prediction: X2 
Rayo Zuliano-
Deportivo La Guaira-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%34%33%34%37%29%86%56%31%57%43%
 
time: 17:45
prediction: 1X 
Deportivo Tachira FC-
Carabobo FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%36%22%30%50%20%68%36%20%40%60%
 
Costa Rica country flagCosta Rica-Primera Division Clausura
time: 20:00
prediction: 2V
Santos De Guapiles0
CS Herediano4
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
22%25%53%18%39%43%74%43%22%45%55%
 
time: 22:30
prediction: 2V
Perez Zeledon0
LD Alajuelense1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
23%25%52%23%37%40%84%62%38%45%55%
 
Costa Rica country flagCosta Rica-Liga De Ascenso Clausura Final Stage
time: 17:00
prediction: 1 
CS Uruguay-
CD Barrio Mexico-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%22%24%29%54%17%81%57%26%53%47%
 
Albania country flagAlbania-Kategoria Superiore
time: 09:00
prediction: X 
FK Egnatia-
Partizani-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%37%27%30%44%26%81%44%23%50%50%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 1 
Dinamo Tirana-
KF Erzeni-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%28%17%40%40%20%70%46%20%47%53%
 
Armenia country flagArmenia-Premier League
time: 08:00
prediction: 1X 
FC West Armenia-
Shirak FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%32%26%35%41%24%75%42%32%50%50%
 
Lithuania country flagLithuania-A Lyga
time: 08:00
prediction: 2 
FK Panevezys-
FK Zalgiris Vilnius-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
23%26%51%15%49%36%80%41%21%36%64%
 
time: 11:25
prediction: 1 
FK Zalgiris Kaunas-
Dainava Alytus-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%21%23%34%41%25%70%40%21%39%61%
 
El Salvador country flagEl Salvador-Primera Division-clausura
time: 20:30
prediction: 2X
Santa Tecla1
Alianza1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
22%30%48%21%40%39%74%50%31%55%45%
 
time: 21:30
prediction: 1XX
FAS0
Dragon2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%38%15%41%35%24%72%51%32%50%50%
 
China country flagChina-Super League
time: 03:30
prediction: 2V
Changchun Yatai1
Chengdu Qianbao2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
21%26%53%21%29%50%95%58%37%60%40%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 1 
Tianjin Teda-
Meizhou Hakka-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
63%29%8%58%33%9%95%68%47%70%30%
 
time: 07:35
prediction: 1 
Shanghai SIPG FC-
Shandong Luneng-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%25%24%39%40%21%80%52%33%53%47%
 
time: 07:35
prediction: 2 
Qingdao Jonoon-
Zhejiang Greentown-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%28%44%22%45%33%85%58%38%54%46%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1 
Sichuan Jiuniu-
Wuhan Three Towns-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%25%28%38%31%31%90%70%55%60%40%
 
China country flagChina-China League
time: 03:00
prediction: 1XV
Heilongjiang Lava Spring0
Jiangxi Liansheng0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%30%22%53%35%12%79%46%20%56%44%
 
time: 03:30
prediction: X2V
Qingdao Red Lions2
Guangxi Baoyun3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%37%32%24%50%26%66%33%21%40%60%
 
time: 03:30
prediction: 1XV
Suzhou Dongwu1
Shanghai Jiading0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%31%25%31%50%19%73%42%17%46%54%
 
Azerbaijan country flagAzerbaijan-Premier League
time: 08:30
prediction: 1X 
Sabail-
Kapaz-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%31%26%34%46%20%78%58%33%54%46%
 
Latvia country flagLatvia-Virsliga
time: 09:00
prediction: 1 
Valmieras-
FK Liepaja-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%26%18%45%36%19%85%51%26%50%50%
 
Ghana country flagGhana-Premier League
time: 11:00
prediction: 1 
Nations Fc-
Bofoakwa Tano-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
62%28%10%46%41%13%71%46%28%46%54%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1 
Bechem United-
Real Tamale United-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
68%22%10%47%39%14%74%50%29%33%67%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1 
Medeama SC-
Legon Cities FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
57%27%16%35%50%15%56%32%15%29%71%
 
Iceland country flagIceland-Besta Deildin
time: 13:00
prediction: X2 
HK Kopavogur-
IA Akranes-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%36%34%32%47%21%83%64%46%72%28%
 
time: 15:15
prediction: 2 
Fylkir-
Valur Reykjavik-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
26%24%50%26%37%37%86%67%48%60%40%
 
India country flagIndia-Indian Super League
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
FC Goa-
Chennaiyin FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
59%22%19%42%38%20%83%63%38%49%51%
 
Kazakhstan country flagKazakhstan-Fa Cup
time: 07:00
prediction: 1 
Aktobe-
Zhetysu-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%27%19%40%38%22%74%53%24%49%51%
 
Montenegro country flagMontenegro-1. Cfl
time: 08:00
prediction: X2 
Arsenal Tivat-
Sutjeska Niksic-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
25%33%42%24%41%35%86%48%29%55%45%
 
Montenegro country flagMontenegro-2. Cfl
time: 10:00
prediction: 2 
Berane-
FK Grbalj-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
22%27%51%18%47%35%81%53%26%52%48%
 
Malta country flagMalta-Premier League
time: 08:00
prediction: 2 
Balzan FC-
Sliema Wanderers-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
26%25%49%22%42%36%71%51%27%42%58%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1 
Birkirkara-
Gudja United-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
66%25%9%47%41%12%78%42%26%38%62%
 
time: 10:15
prediction: 1X 
Hibernians FC-
Valletta FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%30%25%40%40%20%73%48%31%52%48%
 
time: 10:15
prediction: X2 
Naxxar Lions-
Sirens-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%32%37%41%45%14%72%51%30%35%65%
 
Malta country flagMalta-Challenge League Relegation Group
time: 10:30
prediction: 1X 
Fgura United-
Zejtun Corinthians FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%31%27%35%39%26%72%45%29%50%50%
 
Kenya country flagKenya-Premier League
time: 09:00
prediction: 1 
Posta Rangers FC-
AFC Leopards-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%28%26%35%41%24%62%38%19%40%60%
 
www.statarea.com basic version