full site
logo
home predictions expert top10

Predictions

Select date
2024-04-182024-04-192024-04-20
 
All predictions for 2024-04-19
 
Europe (UEFA) country flagEurope (UEFA)-Uefa Youth League
time: 12:00
prediction: 1 
FC Porto (u19)-
AC Milan (u19)-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%28%29%35%37%28%87%60%34%64%36%
 
Asia (AFC) country flagAsia (AFC)-Group Stage
time: 09:00
prediction: 2 
China (u23)-
South Korea (u23)-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
17%21%62%17%40%43%76%49%29%37%63%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: 2 
United Arab Emirates (u23)-
Japan (u23)-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
15%18%67%15%32%53%80%56%31%36%64%
 
Spain country flagSpain-Laliga2
time: 14:30
prediction: X2 
Tenerife-
Leganes-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%33%31%24%49%27%52%31%12%36%64%
 
Spain country flagSpain-Laliga
time: 15:00
prediction: 1 
Athletic Club-
Granada CF-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
71%22%7%56%31%13%77%52%34%39%61%
 
England country flagEngland-League One
time: 15:00
prediction: 1X 
Oxford United-
Stevenage-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%31%23%38%40%22%67%52%37%50%50%
 
Italy country flagItaly-Serie B
time: 14:30
prediction: X 
Reggiana-
Cosenza-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%37%26%29%51%20%69%33%18%46%54%
 
time: 14:30
prediction: X2 
SSD Palermo-
Parma-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%33%37%33%36%31%85%66%37%65%35%
 
Italy country flagItaly-Serie A
time: 12:30
prediction: X2 
Genoa-
Lazio-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%30%37%27%41%32%80%48%27%53%47%
 
time: 14:45
prediction: 2 
Cagliari-
Juventus-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
23%28%49%20%41%39%82%56%24%51%49%
 
Brazil country flagBrazil-Serie A
time: 20:30
prediction: 1V
Botafogo1
Atletico Goianiense0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%21%29%32%40%28%86%58%37%53%47%
 
Germany country flagGermany-Regionalliga Bayern
time: 12:30
prediction: 1X 
Wacker Burghausen-
SpVgg Bayreuth-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%35%18%29%43%28%75%54%38%55%45%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: X2 
Viktoria Aschaffenburg-
FC Augsburg II-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%33%36%26%44%30%68%43%23%54%46%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 1 
TSV Buchbach-
FC Memmingen-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%27%25%29%53%18%81%66%39%71%29%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 1 
FC Wurzburger Kickers-
Schweinfurt-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
72%19%9%51%31%18%90%71%52%48%52%
 
Germany country flagGermany-Oberliga Bayern South
time: 13:30
prediction: 1 
SV Heimstetten-
Gundelfingen-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
66%21%13%45%41%14%79%59%40%51%49%
 
Germany country flagGermany-Oberliga Bayern North
time: 13:00
prediction: 12 
TSV Kornburg-
Fc Coburg-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%19%31%44%34%22%89%73%54%68%32%
 
Germany country flagGermany-Regionalliga Northeast
time: 13:00
prediction: 2 
FSV 63 Luckenwalde-
Viktoria Berlin-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%26%44%30%33%37%83%58%29%59%41%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 1 
BFC Dynamo-
Rot-Weiss Erfurt-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
60%27%13%43%40%17%79%62%51%55%45%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 1 
Lokomotive Leipzig-
Hansa Rostock II-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%26%18%41%36%23%78%57%39%62%38%
 
Germany country flagGermany-Regionalliga North
time: 13:30
prediction: X 
SSV Jeddeloh-
Bremer SV-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%35%25%28%54%18%80%61%44%61%39%
 
Germany country flagGermany-Regionalliga West
time: 13:30
prediction: 1 
FC Schalke 04 II-
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%28%29%33%34%33%83%63%38%50%50%
 
time: 13:30
prediction: 1 
SV Rodinghausen-
SV Lippstadt 08-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
62%23%15%45%39%16%89%60%38%50%50%
 
Germany country flagGermany-2. Bundesliga
time: 12:30
prediction: X2 
FC Nurnberg-
SC Paderborn 07-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%31%40%27%44%29%90%74%41%62%38%
 
time: 12:30
prediction: 1X 
SV Elversberg-
FC Schalke 04-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%32%27%31%44%25%90%65%41%59%41%
 
Germany country flagGermany-Oberliga Rheinland-pfalz/saar
time: 13:30
prediction: 1 
SV Morlautern-
TSG Pfeddersheim-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
60%23%17%43%39%18%89%78%58%73%27%
 
Germany country flagGermany-Oberliga Hamburg
time: 13:30
prediction: 2 
FC Suderelbe-
TuS Dassendorf-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
23%19%58%23%28%49%95%84%70%67%33%
 
time: 13:30
prediction: 2 
SC Victoria Hamburg-
Altona 93-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
20%27%53%22%31%47%95%80%60%69%31%
 
Germany country flagGermany-3. Liga
time: 13:00
prediction: 1X 
SV Sandhausen-
Arminia Bielefeld-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%34%20%38%35%27%90%60%37%56%44%
 
Germany country flagGermany-Oberliga Bremen
time: 12:30
prediction: 12 
FC Union 60-
BTS Neustadt-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%28%31%40%30%30%94%81%67%70%30%
 
time: 13:30
prediction: 1 
FC Oberneuland-
Blumenthaler SV-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%25%24%36%43%21%95%84%65%70%30%
 
Germany country flagGermany-Bundesliga
time: 14:30
prediction: 1X 
Eintracht Frankfurt-
FC Augsburg-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%33%22%30%52%18%90%59%38%66%34%
 
France country flagFrance-National
time: 13:30
prediction: 1 
Le Mans-
Villefranche-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%29%25%38%42%20%86%46%31%45%55%
 
time: 13:30
prediction: X2 
Avranches-
Chateauroux-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%33%39%26%40%34%72%49%31%57%43%
 
time: 13:30
prediction: 2 
Epinal-
Versailles 78 FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%25%40%25%43%32%73%49%19%47%53%
 
time: 13:30
prediction: 1 
Orleans-
Nimes-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%29%22%36%41%23%70%43%21%47%53%
 
time: 13:30
prediction: 1 
Martigues-
Cholet-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
68%22%10%48%36%16%78%58%29%53%47%
 
time: 13:30
prediction: 1 
Red Star FC 93-
Dijon-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%26%18%36%37%27%89%65%35%60%40%
 
time: 13:30
prediction: 1X 
Rouen-
Nancy-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%32%27%32%43%25%80%47%26%52%48%
 
France country flagFrance-Ligue 1
time: 15:00
prediction: 1 
Nice-
Lorient-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
60%25%15%43%44%13%83%55%26%56%44%
 
France country flagFrance-National 2 Group C
time: 13:00
prediction: 2 
Bastia-Borgo-
Chambly Oise-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
22%30%48%21%43%36%84%61%38%60%40%
 
France country flagFrance-National 2 Group A
time: 13:30
prediction: 1 
Andrezieux-
Toulouse B-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
57%23%20%38%46%16%89%60%24%59%41%
 
France country flagFrance-Division 1 Feminine Women
time: 08:30
prediction: 1 
Paris FC (w)-
St Etienne (w)-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
70%15%15%60%26%14%93%80%58%52%48%
 
Argentina country flagArgentina-Primera Nacional
time: 19:10
prediction: 1 
San Martin Tucuman-
Guillermo Brown-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
64%26%10%41%47%12%79%49%19%33%67%
 
Portugal country flagPortugal-Liga Portugal
time: 15:15
prediction: X2 
Rio Ave-
Arouca-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%32%32%29%43%28%73%47%25%47%53%
 
Portugal country flagPortugal-Liga Portugal 2
time: 13:00
prediction: X 
Feirense-
Leixoes-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%34%29%30%42%28%70%46%24%51%49%
 
Netherlands country flagNetherlands-Eerste Divisie
time: 14:00
prediction: 2 
Den Bosch-
NAC Breda-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
22%29%49%22%34%44%95%75%65%60%40%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 1X 
Helmond Sport-
Jong Ajax-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%35%23%42%36%22%93%67%53%80%20%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 1X 
Telstar-
Emmen-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%30%29%37%35%28%95%77%47%67%33%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 1 
Roda-
De Graafschap-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%27%22%44%31%25%75%64%43%59%41%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 1 
Dordrecht-
TOP Oss-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
63%23%14%55%29%16%92%54%22%37%64%
 
Ukraine country flagUkraine-1. Division Championship Group
time: 06:00
prediction: 1 
Karpaty Lviv-
Ingulets Petrove-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%25%21%28%47%25%80%50%15%42%58%
 
Belgium country flagBelgium-First Division B
time: 14:00
prediction: 1X 
Beerschot Wilrijk-
Patro Maasmechelen-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%32%25%42%31%27%45%35%10%20%80%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 1 
R.FC. Liege-
Genk (u23)-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%22%22%50%27%23%75%55%40%65%35%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 1 
Zulte-Waregem-
Lierse Kempenzonen-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%23%24%48%36%16%90%63%32%45%55%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 1X 
Lommel United-
SK Beveren-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%30%28%35%36%29%78%61%37%57%43%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 2 
RFC Seraing-
Deinze-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
23%25%52%21%33%46%95%83%42%65%35%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 2 
Francs Borains-
FC Dender-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
22%24%54%18%39%43%81%65%37%62%38%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 1 
Oostende-
Standard Liege (u23)-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
58%22%20%53%29%18%95%58%32%60%40%
 
Ecuador country flagEcuador-Serie A-first Stage
time: 15:00
prediction: X2 
Delfin SC-
Macara-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%33%31%35%34%31%65%25%10%45%55%
 
Russia country flagRussia-Premier League
time: 12:00
prediction: 1 
Krasnodar-
Fakel Voronezh-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
57%24%19%40%38%22%85%57%23%48%52%
 
Peru country flagPeru-Liga 1 Apertura
time: 21:00
prediction: 1V
Alianza Lima3
Sport Boys0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
66%23%11%50%36%14%76%51%25%36%64%
 
time: 16:00
prediction: 2 
Union Comercio-
Universitario-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
18%24%58%18%40%42%78%49%31%45%55%
 
Denmark country flagDenmark-Superligaen Relegation Group
time: 13:00
prediction: 1 
Randers FC-
Odense-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%29%22%40%37%23%74%52%32%52%48%
 
Denmark country flagDenmark-1. Division Relegation Group
time: 13:00
prediction: 1 
AC Horsens-
FC Helsingor-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%29%21%40%43%17%76%54%37%57%43%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: X2 
B93 Copenhagen-
Naestved-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%32%34%31%42%27%84%68%50%64%36%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 1 
Hillerod Fodbold-
HB Koge-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
62%24%14%44%37%19%88%62%44%60%40%
 
Denmark country flagDenmark-2. Division Promotion Group
time: 13:00
prediction: 1X 
Roskilde-
AB Gladsaxe-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%33%12%41%45%14%83%57%40%58%42%
 
Denmark country flagDenmark-2. Division Relegation Group
time: 13:00
prediction: 1 
Fremad Amager-
FA 2000-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%26%20%40%43%17%74%59%39%56%44%
 
Paraguay country flagParaguay-Division Profesional-apertura
time: 18:00
prediction: X2 
Sol de America-
Sportivo Luqueno-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%34%30%27%46%27%71%49%27%58%42%
 
Turkey country flagTurkey-Super Lig
time: 13:00
prediction: 1 
Besiktas-
Ankaragucu-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%28%18%45%35%20%89%57%35%59%41%
 
Turkey country flagTurkey-1. Lig
time: 13:00
prediction: 2 
Altay-
Manisa FK-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
25%21%54%17%44%39%89%60%38%42%58%
 
Colombia country flagColombia-Primera A Apertura
time: 21:20
prediction: 1X
America De Cali0
Deportivo Pasto0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
57%25%18%39%47%14%68%36%22%36%64%
 
Colombia country flagColombia-Primera B Apertura
time: 17:00
prediction: X2 
Tigres FC-
Cucuta-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%30%40%24%50%26%54%32%15%35%65%
 
time: 19:05
prediction: 1 
Llaneros-
Orsomarso-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%29%19%39%40%21%65%40%19%41%59%
 
Switzerland country flagSwitzerland-Challenge League
time: 13:30
prediction: X2 
FC Schaffhausen-
Neuchatel Xamax FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%35%35%28%39%33%88%55%34%55%45%
 
time: 13:30
prediction: 1 
AC Bellinzona-
FC Baden-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%27%18%38%49%13%83%51%33%53%47%
 
time: 14:15
prediction: 1 
FC Sion-
Stade Nyonnais-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
59%26%15%42%40%18%90%68%43%66%34%
 
time: 14:15
prediction: 2 
FC Aarau-
FC Thun-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%29%40%26%38%36%85%58%35%61%39%
 
Scotland country flagScotland-Championship
time: 14:45
prediction: X2 
Inverness CT-
Raith Rovers-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%32%39%25%43%32%79%52%25%44%56%
 
Uruguay country flagUruguay-Primera Division Apertura
time: 12:30
prediction: 1X 
Racing Montevideo-
CA Cerro-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%30%26%33%43%24%70%48%23%55%45%
 
time: 14:30
prediction: X 
Liverpool Montevideo-
Defensor Sporting-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%32%29%31%41%28%80%50%23%58%42%
 
Uruguay country flagUruguay-Segunda Division Group B
time: 18:00
prediction: 2 
Plaza Colonia-
Rentistas-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%28%37%23%49%28%73%46%22%45%55%
 
Romania country flagRomania-Superliga Championship Group
time: 13:30
prediction: X2 
Farul Constanta-
CFR 1907 Cluj-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
27%33%40%25%41%34%82%46%27%53%47%
 
Romania country flagRomania-Superliga Relegation Group
time: 10:30
prediction: 1 
AFC Hermannstadt-
FC Botosani-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
58%29%13%42%43%15%70%39%18%42%58%
 
South Korea country flagSouth Korea-K3 League
time: 02:00
prediction: 1XV
Daejeon Korail0
Paju Citizen FC0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%30%17%36%48%16%64%37%22%45%55%
 
Austria country flagAustria-2. Liga
time: 12:10
prediction: 1X 
DSV Leoben-
FC Liefering-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%30%25%34%43%23%85%58%34%60%40%
 
time: 12:10
prediction: 2 
SV Horn-
Ried-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%23%48%22%39%39%88%67%37%49%51%
 
time: 12:10
prediction: 1 
First Vienna FC-
SV Lafnitz-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%22%24%38%42%20%84%61%34%64%36%
 
time: 14:30
prediction: X2 
SC Bregenz-
FAC Team Fur Wien-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
26%33%41%22%46%32%74%55%36%57%43%
 
Austria country flagAustria-Regionalliga East
time: 13:00
prediction: X 
SC Neusiedl 1919-
Sg Traiskirchen-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%33%27%35%36%29%84%62%49%65%35%
 
time: 13:30
prediction: 1 
SC Kremser-
ASV Drassburg-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
63%22%15%45%40%15%90%72%49%60%40%
 
Austria country flagAustria-Regionalliga Middle
time: 13:00
prediction: X2 
SV Allerheiligen-
FC Gleisdorf 09-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%30%32%30%43%27%82%67%40%58%42%
 
Austria country flagAustria-Bundesliga Championship Group
time: 13:30
prediction: 1 
Sturm Graz-
Rapid Vienna-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%28%25%39%36%25%77%47%24%50%50%
 
Iran country flagIran-Persian Gulf Pro League
time: 10:40
prediction: X2 
Foolad FC-
Mes Rafsanjan-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%31%31%27%49%24%73%49%29%42%58%
 
Israel country flagIsrael-Leumit League Promotion Group
time: 09:00
prediction: 1 
Irony Kiryat Shmona-
Hapoel Umm Al-Fahm-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
63%25%12%45%38%17%89%57%31%44%56%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1X 
Ironi Tiberias-
Hapoel R. H. I. Nir-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%30%21%39%37%24%77%55%37%60%40%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1 
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa-
Maccabi Herzliya-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%29%18%43%39%18%78%54%30%57%43%
 
Israel country flagIsrael-Leumit League Relegation Group
time: 09:00
prediction: X2 
Hapoel Rishon LeZion-
Hapoel Kfar Saba-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%30%30%29%49%22%71%40%22%52%48%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1X 
Hapoel Akko-
Sektzia Nes Tziona-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%33%26%39%39%22%82%57%30%66%34%
 
Belarus country flagBelarus-Premier League
time: 10:00
prediction: X2 
FC Smorgon-
FC Gomel-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
27%30%43%27%40%33%85%59%32%59%41%
 
time: 12:30
prediction: 1 
Bate Borisov-
FC Dnepr Mogilev-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%25%28%37%37%26%87%68%38%54%46%
 
Bulgaria country flagBulgaria-First Professional League
time: 10:30
prediction: 1 
Botev Vratsa-
Etar Veliko Tarnovo-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
59%24%17%31%57%12%75%53%25%45%55%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: X2 
Levski Krumovgrad-
Slavia Sofia-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%32%30%30%43%27%81%57%34%54%46%
 
Cyprus country flagCyprus-1. Division Relegation Playoff
time: 12:00
prediction: X2 
Othellos Athienou-
Ethnikos Achnas-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
22%35%43%21%46%33%80%56%30%60%40%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 2 
Doxa Katokopias-
Nea Salamis-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%29%42%28%37%35%78%52%30%48%52%
 
Algeria country flagAlgeria-Ligue 1
time: 11:00
prediction: 2 
US Souf-
ASO Chlef-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
22%22%56%16%44%40%90%70%47%52%48%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 2 
Usm Khenchela-
CS Constantine-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%28%33%27%45%28%82%51%25%45%55%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1 
ES Setif-
JS Saoura-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%29%21%36%43%21%65%45%21%38%62%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 1 
CR Belouizdad-
US Biskra-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
61%27%12%46%36%18%72%42%20%36%64%
 
Croatia country flagCroatia-Prva Nl
time: 11:00
prediction: 1 
Sesvete-
Jarun-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%27%23%31%54%15%67%44%27%47%53%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1 
Zrinski Jurjevac-
BSK Bijelo Brdo-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
66%22%12%52%34%14%72%45%24%29%71%
 
Saudi Arabia country flagSaudi Arabia-Premier League
time: 11:00
prediction: 1 
Al-Nassr Riyadh-
Al-Feiha-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
60%21%19%47%34%19%92%79%60%68%32%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1X 
Al-Riyadh-
Al-Taee-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%35%24%29%48%23%74%46%28%54%46%
 
Poland country flagPoland-Ii Liga
time: 14:30
prediction: 1X 
Polonia Bytom-
KKS 1925 Kalisz-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%32%27%30%39%31%88%61%33%66%34%
 
Poland country flagPoland-Ekstraklasa
time: 12:00
prediction: X2 
Korona Kielce-
Radomiak Radom-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%33%30%32%40%28%75%52%32%53%47%
 
time: 14:30
prediction: 1X 
Rakow Czestochowa-
Gornik Zabrze-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%31%20%40%38%22%85%55%33%61%39%
 
Poland country flagPoland-I Liga
time: 12:00
prediction: 1X 
Stal Rzeszow-
Podbeskidzie-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%30%25%30%47%23%85%62%30%49%51%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 1X 
Polonia Warszawa-
Zaglebie Sosnowiec-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%31%25%33%48%19%72%40%26%46%54%
 
time: 14:30
prediction: 2 
Znicz Pruszkow-
Wisla Krakow-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%29%43%24%40%36%88%54%28%59%41%
 
Sweden country flagSweden-2. Division Vaestra Goetaland
time: 13:00
prediction: 1 
Lindome GIF-
Landvetter IS-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%25%29%32%46%22%91%66%53%66%34%
 
Sweden country flagSweden-2. Division Norra Goetaland
time: 13:00
prediction: 12 
Motala AIF FK-
BK Forward-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%24%32%38%35%27%90%62%39%62%38%
 
Slovenia country flagSlovenia-2. Division
time: 11:00
prediction: 1 
Tolmin-
Dravinja Kostroj-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%22%28%27%55%18%78%60%32%48%52%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1 
Beltinci-
Krka-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
71%20%9%53%32%15%90%61%34%43%57%
 
Morocco country flagMorocco-Botola Pro
time: 15:00
prediction: X2 
Youssoufia Berrechid-
Olympique Safi-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%34%31%22%49%29%54%34%16%33%67%
 
Nigeria country flagNigeria-Npfl
time: 11:00
prediction: X2 
Heartland-
Shooting Stars-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%33%31%24%43%33%70%44%25%52%48%
 
Republic Of Ireland country flagRepublic Of Ireland-First Division
time: 14:45
prediction: 1X 
Kerry-
Athlone Town-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%31%28%24%55%21%85%60%36%53%47%
 
time: 14:45
prediction: X2 
Bray Wanderers-
Treaty United-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%30%30%25%57%18%82%57%36%57%43%
 
time: 14:45
prediction: 1X 
Wexford Youths-
UCD-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%30%25%30%39%31%74%49%28%56%44%
 
time: 14:45
prediction: X2 
Cobh Ramblers-
Finn Harps-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%32%39%23%44%33%85%53%34%59%41%
 
Norway country flagNorway-2. Divisjon Avd. 2
time: 12:00
prediction: 1X 
Skeid-
Kjelsas-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%30%29%39%43%18%79%60%39%63%37%
 
Australia country flagAustralia-A-league Men
time: 05:45
prediction: X2 
Newcastle Jets FC-
Wellington Phoenix-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
26%30%44%26%37%37%85%65%42%65%35%
 
Australia country flagAustralia-Victorian
time: 05:45
prediction: 2 
Dandenong City-
South Melbourne-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%23%49%24%36%40%84%61%39%61%39%
 
time: 06:15
prediction: 1 
Oakleigh Cannons-
St Albans Saints-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
74%17%9%57%26%17%84%74%47%40%60%
 
Australia country flagAustralia-Victorian Premier League Two
time: 06:30
prediction: 2 
Werribee City-
Northcote City-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
22%24%54%23%32%45%87%70%37%65%35%
 
Australia country flagAustralia-Southern
time: 06:00
prediction: 2 
Para Hills Knights-
NE Metrostars-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
21%19%60%26%30%44%93%83%60%67%33%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 2 
Modbury Jets-
Adelaide City FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%28%34%37%32%31%84%71%57%67%33%
 
Australia country flagAustralia-Northern New South Wales
time: 06:15
prediction: 2 
New Lambton Fc-
Weston Workers Bears-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
21%20%59%19%41%40%87%70%36%48%52%
 
Australia country flagAustralia-Tasmania Premier League
time: 06:15
prediction: 1 
Glenorchy Knights-
Kingborough Lions-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%26%26%36%35%29%86%67%47%55%45%
 
time: 06:15
prediction: 1 
Riverside Olympic-
Launceston Utd-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%25%27%33%44%23%94%81%64%67%33%
 
Finland country flagFinland-Veikkausliiga
time: 11:00
prediction: 2 
SJK-
Ilves-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%27%37%37%35%28%83%64%39%60%40%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: X2 
Inter Turku-
KuPS-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%34%35%32%40%28%82%57%37%62%38%
 
Finland country flagFinland-Ykkosliiga
time: 11:30
prediction: X 
KaPa-
SalPa-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%36%26%27%53%20%75%50%39%57%43%
 
Thailand country flagThailand-Thai League
time: 08:00
prediction: 1 
Port FC-
Chiangrai United-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
70%21%9%47%33%20%84%68%41%56%44%
 
Venezuela country flagVenezuela-Primera Division-apertura
time: 19:00
prediction: 2 
Metropolitanos FC-
Angostura FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%29%33%27%48%25%87%59%31%64%36%
 
time: 19:00
prediction: 1X 
Carabobo FC-
Caracas FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%34%18%38%42%20%71%37%23%45%55%
 
time: 19:00
prediction: X2 
Zamora FC-
Portuguesa FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%33%37%23%46%31%67%46%36%46%54%
 
Costa Rica country flagCosta Rica-Primera Division Clausura
time: 22:00
prediction: 1X
CS Herediano1
CS Cartagines1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
61%26%13%50%35%15%82%53%34%46%54%
 
Albania country flagAlbania-Kategoria Superiore
time: 09:00
prediction: X2 
FK Kukesi-
Skenderbeu Korce-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%33%31%28%42%30%73%47%27%53%47%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: X2 
KF Erzeni-
Tirana-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
24%31%45%21%46%33%72%54%36%40%60%
 
China country flagChina-Super League
time: 08:00
prediction: 2 
Zhejiang Greentown-
Tianjin Teda-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%29%33%26%40%34%87%62%34%50%50%
 
Iceland country flagIceland-Besta Deildin
time: 15:15
prediction: 1X 
Stjarnan-
Valur Reykjavik-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%31%28%28%40%32%90%66%46%62%38%
 
India country flagIndia-Indian Super League Final Stage
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Odisha FC-
Kerala Blasters-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
58%25%17%37%37%26%74%52%30%55%45%
 
Wales country flagWales-Championship North
time: 14:30
prediction: 1X 
Gresford Athletic-
Prestatyn Town-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%31%22%40%32%28%92%77%54%75%25%
 
time: 14:30
prediction: 1 
Buckley Town-
Chirk Aaa Fc-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
62%22%16%42%43%15%92%76%55%68%32%
 
time: 14:30
prediction: 2 
Guilsfield-
Airbus UK Broughton-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%24%44%26%34%40%91%71%48%57%43%
 
time: 14:30
prediction: 2 
Porthmadog FC-
Holywell Town-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
15%20%65%15%34%51%92%74%51%57%43%
 
Faroe Island country flagFaroe Island-Premier League
time: 22:00
prediction: 12V
Vancouver Fc2
HFX Wanderers0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%27%31%24%50%26%76%53%23%60%40%
 
www.statarea.com basic version