full site
logo
home predictions expert top10

Predictions

Select date
2023-02-032023-02-042023-02-05
 
All predictions for 2023-02-04
 
World (FIFA) country flagWorld (FIFA)-Fifa Club World Cup
time: 09:30
prediction: X2 
Wydad Casablanca-
Al-Hilal Saudi FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%34%31%22%45%33%65%41%23%36%64%
 
Spain country flagSpain-Laliga
time: 10:15
prediction: 2 
Elche-
Villarreal-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
18%26%56%17%44%39%83%57%35%50%50%
 
time: 15:00
prediction: 1X 
Betis-
Celta Vigo-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%32%23%37%43%20%75%46%20%47%53%
 
time: 12:30
prediction: 1 
Atletico Madrid-
Getafe-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
65%26%9%51%37%12%81%47%24%36%64%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: X2 
Espanyol-
Osasuna-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%36%32%28%44%28%70%41%27%51%49%
 
Spain country flagSpain-Laliga2
time: 10:15
prediction: 1X 
Leganes-
Sporting Gijon-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%32%26%31%46%23%62%39%18%36%64%
 
time: 15:00
prediction: 1 
Deportivo Alaves-
Eibar-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%29%29%29%50%21%61%32%10%36%64%
 
time: 12:30
prediction: X 
Tenerife-
Albacete-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%36%28%28%46%26%95%47%31%43%57%
 
time: 10:15
prediction: 1X 
Huesca-
Mirandes-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%39%16%27%57%16%85%42%19%39%61%
 
Spain country flagSpain-Primera Division Rfef-group 1
time: 13:00
prediction: X2 
CF Talavera Reina-
Algeciras-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%34%33%31%35%34%70%35%30%40%60%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1X 
Real Linense-
Linares Deportivo-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%30%23%34%43%23%80%55%10%65%35%
 
Spain country flagSpain-Primera Division Rfef-group 2
time: 11:00
prediction: 1 
Real Union-
Cf Intercity-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%29%28%36%41%23%45%35%20%45%55%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: X 
Murcia-
Real Sociedad B-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%39%21%34%42%24%60%40%30%60%40%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: X 
UD Cornella-
Barcelona B-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%35%28%33%37%30%40%25%20%20%80%
 
Spain country flagSpain-Segunda Division Rfef-group 1
time: 10:30
prediction: 2 
Burgos Promesas-
Oviedo B-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%28%36%30%37%33%60%35%10%30%70%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1 
Valladolid B-
Polvorin Fc-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
60%25%15%48%39%13%50%40%15%35%65%
 
Spain country flagSpain-Segunda Division Rfef-group 2
time: 10:30
prediction: 1 
UD Mutilvera-
Beasain-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%26%28%37%32%31%60%50%30%40%60%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 2 
San Juan-
Atletico Cirbonero-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%29%31%38%34%28%60%25%10%30%70%
 
Spain country flagSpain-Segunda Division Rfef-group 5
time: 10:15
prediction: 2 
Cd Diocesano-
Navalcarnero-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%27%44%27%32%41%55%40%25%35%65%
 
Spain country flagSpain-Primera Division Femenina Women
time: 10:00
prediction: 2 
Alaves (w)-
Levante (w)-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
15%16%69%15%22%63%95%80%65%70%30%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1 
Athletic Club (w)-
Granadilla Tenerife (w)-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%25%29%35%48%17%95%65%30%50%50%
 
England country flagEngland-Championship
time: 10:00
prediction: 2 
Huddersfield-
QPR-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%29%36%26%46%28%71%40%20%37%63%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X 
Millwall-
Sunderland-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%36%25%33%45%22%85%49%23%50%50%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1X 
Preston-
Bristol City-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%31%28%34%41%25%77%49%27%48%52%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1X 
Luton-
Stoke City-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%33%25%35%41%24%83%59%34%57%43%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Middlesbrough-
Blackpool-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
62%26%12%46%40%14%76%49%23%52%48%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Swansea-
Birmingham-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%28%24%36%43%21%78%55%27%50%50%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Hull City-
Cardiff-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%29%27%33%47%20%74%44%24%46%54%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X2 
Reading-
Watford-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%31%36%27%44%29%79%46%25%39%61%
 
time: 07:30
prediction: 2 
Rotherham-
Sheffield Utd-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
19%28%53%20%38%42%87%61%35%57%43%
 
time: 07:30
prediction: X2 
Norwich-
Burnley-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%32%38%31%38%31%84%50%31%54%46%
 
England country flagEngland-League One
time: 10:00
prediction: 2 
Port Vale-
Wycombe-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%29%32%30%39%31%68%48%25%46%54%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X 
Portsmouth-
Barnsley-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%33%27%34%39%27%87%61%31%54%46%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Derby-
Morecambe-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
67%23%10%50%36%14%78%54%30%38%62%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X 
Exeter-
Charlton-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%34%26%29%50%21%80%53%37%60%40%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Bristol Rovers-
Milton Keynes Dons-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%27%28%33%47%20%80%52%36%54%46%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Fleetwood Town-
Burton Albion-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%28%28%34%43%23%85%57%29%62%38%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2 
Cambridge United-
Ipswich-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
17%24%59%15%43%42%70%52%26%47%53%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2 
Forest Green-
Peterborough-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
27%24%49%23%38%39%83%59%28%65%35%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Oxford United-
Shrewsbury-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%27%27%36%40%24%78%52%28%51%49%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1X 
Sheffield Wed-
Plymouth-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%35%13%28%44%28%74%47%30%47%53%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X2 
Accrington St-
Lincoln-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%30%30%31%43%26%71%51%28%49%51%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Bolton-
Cheltenham-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
62%25%13%45%39%16%85%56%29%41%59%
 
England country flagEngland-League Two
time: 10:00
prediction: X2 
Crewe-
Grimsby-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%31%33%30%40%30%66%45%25%50%50%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X 
Colchester-
Barrow-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%34%29%26%46%28%77%51%26%60%40%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1X 
Northampton-
Walsall-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%31%26%35%46%19%75%42%19%49%51%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Doncaster-
Hartlepool-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%26%26%34%45%21%77%54%33%58%42%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1X 
Leyton Orient-
AFC Wimbledon-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%34%19%39%42%19%67%41%19%40%60%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1X 
Gillingham-
Crawley Town-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%31%24%30%49%21%75%47%31%50%50%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Salford City-
Rochdale-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%27%21%42%37%21%63%37%19%38%62%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Carlisle-
Harrogate Town-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
60%27%13%44%38%18%72%54%36%50%50%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X2 
Bradford-
Mansfield-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%32%30%30%38%32%70%52%26%52%48%
 
time: 07:45
prediction: 2 
Newport County-
Swindon Town-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%29%36%27%37%36%72%47%21%49%51%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1X 
Stockport-
Tranmere-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%30%21%37%41%22%74%44%19%44%56%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2 
Sutton Utd-
Stevenage-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%29%41%24%44%32%78%45%19%47%53%
 
England country flagEngland-Premier League
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Brentford-
Southampton-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%28%18%44%36%20%75%53%30%53%47%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Brighton-
Bournemouth-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
63%25%12%45%43%12%89%66%42%45%55%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Manchester Utd-
Crystal Palace-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
65%23%12%48%36%16%81%55%35%37%63%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2 
Wolves-
Liverpool-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
27%24%49%21%41%38%86%62%33%46%54%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Aston Villa-
Leicester-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%27%29%37%40%23%81%56%30%56%44%
 
time: 12:30
prediction: 1 
Newcastle-
West Ham-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
60%26%14%47%37%16%79%55%36%39%61%
 
time: 07:30
prediction: 2 
Everton-
Arsenal-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
15%19%66%16%32%52%80%51%28%40%60%
 
England country flagEngland-National League
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Bromley-
Maidenhead-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%29%25%44%35%21%82%59%41%65%35%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X2 
Boreham Wood-
Chesterfield-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%31%36%30%33%37%90%55%25%62%38%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Aldershot Town-
Dorking Wanderers-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%29%25%44%29%27%90%65%40%62%38%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2 
Torquay-
Notts County-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
16%23%61%15%27%58%90%75%65%68%32%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Solihull Moors-
Gateshead-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%27%25%43%38%19%95%65%20%63%37%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Southend-
York-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%27%19%51%25%24%85%55%20%48%52%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X2 
Wealdstone-
Dagenham and Redbridge-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%33%33%35%35%30%80%50%35%61%39%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2 
Eastleigh-
Woking-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%28%39%33%32%35%73%40%27%49%51%
 
time: 12:20
prediction: 2 
Altrincham-
Wrexham-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
26%27%47%25%30%45%80%55%30%62%38%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X 
Oldham-
FC Halifax Town-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%33%28%32%34%34%70%45%30%56%44%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1X 
Yeovil-
Maidstone Utd-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%30%22%40%35%25%50%35%30%45%55%
 
England country flagEngland-National League North
time: 10:00
prediction: 1X 
Kidderminster-
Scarborough-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%30%29%36%37%27%80%35%30%57%43%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Gloucester City-
Bradford Park Avenue-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%26%25%36%42%22%75%60%40%66%34%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Darlington FC-
AFC Telford Utd-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
60%24%16%44%40%16%80%60%35%58%42%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Chorley-
Southport-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%28%23%36%37%27%50%25%10%43%57%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Banbury United-
Kettering-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
61%26%13%42%43%15%85%50%35%41%59%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
AFC Fylde-
Curzon Ashton-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
59%27%14%45%39%16%60%40%20%43%57%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2 
Farsley Celtic-
Hereford-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%28%36%27%37%36%80%45%25%49%51%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1X 
Leamington-
Blyth Spartans-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%31%24%31%47%22%80%60%30%58%42%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1X 
Alfreton-
Boston Utd-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%31%20%36%36%28%80%40%20%59%41%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1X 
Chester-
Spennymoor Town-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%34%21%41%36%23%90%50%35%71%29%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2 
Buxton-
Kings Lynn-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
18%26%56%15%43%42%70%40%20%39%61%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X2 
Peterborough Sports-
Brackley Town-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
26%32%42%20%48%32%50%35%15%55%45%
 
England country flagEngland-National League South
time: 10:00
prediction: X2 
Slough Town-
Dover-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%31%31%32%47%21%70%45%40%57%43%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X2 
Hungerford Town-
Oxford City-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
25%32%43%19%46%35%65%40%10%63%37%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X2 
Tonbridge Angels-
Worthing-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%36%35%27%37%36%70%45%25%53%47%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2 
Concord Rangers-
Farnborough-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
24%29%47%24%40%36%75%40%25%62%38%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
St. Albans-
Hampton and Richmond-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%27%21%40%38%22%87%60%33%67%33%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Chelmsford-
Bath City-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%26%25%39%39%22%57%45%25%48%52%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 12 
Ebbsfleet United-
Havant and Waterlooville-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%19%34%37%42%21%90%55%40%58%42%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 12 
Weymouth-
Dulwich Hamlet-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%27%31%32%41%27%85%75%35%63%37%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Eastbourne Borough-
Taunton Town-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%27%23%37%45%18%75%55%30%55%45%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2 
Cheshunt FC-
Hemel Hempstead Town-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%29%41%31%36%33%90%65%30%66%34%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X2 
Chippenham-
Braintree-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%32%34%26%43%31%50%45%15%45%55%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2 
Welling-
Dartford-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
26%27%47%24%37%39%85%70%40%69%31%
 
Italy country flagItaly-Serie A
time: 12:00
prediction: 1 
Roma-
Empoli-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
57%26%17%43%42%15%81%50%30%47%53%
 
time: 14:45
prediction: 2 
Sassuolo-
Atalanta-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
23%29%48%21%37%42%90%68%37%63%37%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: X2 
Cremonese-
Lecce-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%33%33%27%48%25%83%53%30%44%56%
 
Italy country flagItaly-Serie B
time: 10:15
prediction: X2 
Como-
Frosinone-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%30%41%25%41%34%85%53%28%52%48%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: X2 
Cittadella-
Ascoli-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%34%32%27%49%24%69%34%21%39%61%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: X2 
Cosenza-
Ternana-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%30%40%20%49%31%74%53%31%54%46%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1 
Pisa-
Sudtirol-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%28%29%33%39%28%75%45%29%41%59%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: X 
Benevento-
Unione Venezia-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%32%28%27%55%18%71%40%21%49%51%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: X2 
Spal-
Bari-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
27%31%42%25%41%34%66%35%17%42%58%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1X 
Perugia-
Brescia-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%32%26%30%47%23%84%54%34%48%52%
 
Italy country flagItaly-Serie C Group B
time: 08:30
prediction: 1X 
Fiorenzuola-
Olbia-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%31%21%43%41%16%55%35%10%44%56%
 
time: 08:30
prediction: 1X 
Virtus Entella-
Fermana-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%32%13%51%35%14%85%65%40%51%49%
 
time: 08:30
prediction: 1 
Carrarese-
Aquila Montevarchi-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
57%28%15%46%41%13%65%35%15%44%56%
 
time: 08:30
prediction: X2 
San Donato-
Vis Pesaro-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%35%31%32%39%29%75%50%20%43%57%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: 1 
Pontedera-
Alessandria-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%29%18%45%36%19%50%45%20%39%61%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: X2 
Rimini-
Gubbio-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%32%33%31%35%34%80%60%30%46%54%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: 1X 
Recanatese-
Imolese-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%30%28%35%43%22%60%45%15%36%64%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: 1 
Cesena-
Robur Siena-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%29%21%40%35%25%95%58%27%37%63%
 
time: 08:30
prediction: X2 
Torres-
Lucchese-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%40%31%37%29%34%55%25%10%39%61%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: X2 
Matelica-
Reggiana-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%31%41%24%35%41%70%50%10%40%60%
 
Brazil country flagBrazil-Paulista A1
time: 14:00
prediction: 2 
Guarani Campinas-
Bragantino-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%28%35%25%38%37%90%58%17%40%60%
 
time: 13:30
prediction: X2 
Sao Bento-
Mirassol-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%34%32%29%34%37%85%50%15%75%25%
 
time: 16:30
prediction: 1 
Palmeiras-
Santos-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
57%28%15%49%35%16%72%56%28%44%56%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: X2 
Ferroviaria-
Sao Bernardo-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%31%37%30%33%37%65%35%10%35%65%
 
Germany country flagGermany-2. Bundesliga
time: 07:00
prediction: 1X 
Jahn Regensburg-
Arminia Bielefeld-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%35%24%30%48%22%88%58%34%53%47%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: X 
FC Kaiserslautern-
Holstein Kiel-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%36%25%36%37%27%90%69%39%68%32%
 
time: 14:30
prediction: X 
SpVgg Greuther Furth-
FC Nurnberg-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%39%21%35%45%20%73%51%34%59%41%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: X2 
Eintracht Braunschweig-
FC Heidenheim-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
27%34%39%22%45%33%88%61%36%55%45%
 
Germany country flagGermany-3. Liga
time: 08:00
prediction: 1 
FC Ingolstadt 04-
Borussia Dortmund II-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%26%20%40%42%18%87%62%35%53%47%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: X2 
FC Saarbrucken-
SV Elversberg-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%34%34%32%37%31%78%54%41%61%39%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1X 
Dynamo Dresden-
Hallescher FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%31%17%40%42%18%80%53%35%60%40%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1 
SV Wehen-
Viktoria Koln-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%29%20%40%39%21%81%59%48%69%31%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1 
VfL Osnabruck-
Erzgebirge Aue-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%24%23%37%43%20%75%59%35%57%43%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1X 
FSV Zwickau-
SV Meppen-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%32%27%38%37%25%70%47%32%50%50%
 
Germany country flagGermany-Regionalliga West
time: 08:00
prediction: X2 
Fortuna Dusseldorf II-
Borussia Monchengladbach II-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
25%32%43%23%39%38%75%47%26%61%39%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: X2 
Rot-Weiss Ahlen-
SC Wiedenbruck 2000-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%33%35%25%41%34%85%60%40%67%33%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1 
Kaan-Marienborn-
SV Lippstadt 08-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%25%26%40%39%21%90%75%40%71%29%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1 
FC Duren-
SV Straelen-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
57%23%20%47%33%20%90%60%25%51%49%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1X 
FC Schalke 04 II-
SV Rodinghausen-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%33%26%37%37%26%80%50%40%61%39%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1 
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen-
FC Koln II-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
57%24%19%47%32%21%83%70%60%64%36%
 
Germany country flagGermany-Regionalliga North
time: 08:00
prediction: 1X 
Hamburger SV II-
Eintracht Norderstedt-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%32%26%37%34%29%85%70%50%70%30%
 
Germany country flagGermany-Regionalliga Northeast
time: 07:00
prediction: 1 
Berliner AK 07-
BFC Dynamo-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%29%25%43%29%28%90%60%35%65%35%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 1X 
SV Babelsberg 03-
Hertha Berlin II-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%32%26%39%36%25%80%60%35%63%37%
 
Germany country flagGermany-1. Bundesliga
time: 09:30
prediction: 1 
Eintracht Frankfurt-
Hertha Berlin-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
60%27%13%48%36%16%87%64%43%61%39%
 
time: 09:30
prediction: 2 
FC Koln-
RB Leipzig-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%26%46%26%34%40%90%69%50%58%42%
 
time: 09:30
prediction: 1 
Union Berlin-
FSV Mainz 05-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%26%19%38%44%18%80%60%39%56%44%
 
time: 09:30
prediction: 1 
Borussia Dortmund-
SC Freiburg-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
59%26%15%38%39%23%89%65%47%52%48%
 
time: 09:30
prediction: X2 
VfL Bochum-
1899 Hoffenheim-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%32%34%32%36%32%90%70%40%67%33%
 
time: 12:30
prediction: 1 
Borussia Monchengladbach-
FC Schalke 04-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
62%22%16%47%34%19%90%71%45%57%43%
 
France country flagFrance-Ligue 2
time: 09:00
prediction: X2 
St Etienne-
Annecy-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%30%30%34%38%28%95%65%58%51%49%
 
France country flagFrance-Ligue 1
time: 13:00
prediction: 2 
Estac Troyes-
Lyon-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
25%28%47%25%37%38%89%59%35%53%47%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1 
Paris Saint Germain-
Toulouse-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
71%20%9%51%32%17%93%79%50%59%41%
 
time: 15:00
prediction: 1 
Rennes-
Lille-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%27%20%35%39%26%80%58%29%57%43%
 
Argentina country flagArgentina-Liga Profesional
time: 15:00
prediction: 1X 
Sarmiento Junin-
Barracas Central-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%32%24%25%61%14%84%58%34%48%52%
 
time: 15:00
prediction: X 
Arsenal Sarandi-
Estudiantes L.P.-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%35%26%22%58%20%71%45%26%42%58%
 
time: 17:15
prediction: 2 
Belgrano Cordoba-
River Plate-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%28%38%31%35%34%79%53%27%39%61%
 
Argentina country flagArgentina-Primera Nacional Zona A
time: 15:00
prediction: 1X 
Patronato-
Guillermo Brown-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%36%11%37%52%11%90%50%38%40%60%
 
time: 19:10
prediction: 1XX
Deportivo Moron0
Almagro1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%36%14%34%52%14%65%35%10%38%62%
 
time: 15:00
prediction: 1X 
All Boys-
Nueva Chicago-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
59%30%11%38%48%14%60%45%25%35%65%
 
time: 18:45
prediction: X 
Alvarado-
San Martin S.J.-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%35%27%27%48%25%90%55%18%35%65%
 
time: 19:30
prediction: XX
Estudiantes R.C.0
San Martin Tucuman1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%40%24%25%48%27%75%40%28%33%67%
 
Portugal country flagPortugal-Liga Portugal
time: 10:30
prediction: X2 
Santa Clara-
Boavista-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%30%33%26%50%24%78%52%25%54%46%
 
time: 15:30
prediction: X2 
Estoril-
Guimaraes-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%32%34%29%39%32%69%41%22%39%61%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 1 
Benfica-
Casa Pia-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
64%19%17%44%35%21%81%58%42%43%57%
 
Portugal country flagPortugal-Liga Portugal 2
time: 10:30
prediction: X 
Nacional-
Torreense-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%33%28%30%40%30%85%40%20%40%60%
 
time: 10:30
prediction: 1 
FC Porto B-
Belenenses-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%28%23%38%39%23%85%48%27%39%61%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: X 
Oliveirense-
Vilafranquense-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%36%29%29%43%28%65%35%10%50%50%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1X 
Moreirense-
Academico Viseu-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%30%25%32%37%31%95%85%53%69%31%
 
Portugal country flagPortugal-Liga 3 Zona A
time: 12:00
prediction: 1 
Felgueiras-
Canelas 2010-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%27%24%41%32%27%80%30%10%35%65%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X2 
Guimaraes B-
Sao Joao Ver-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
25%33%42%23%39%38%65%40%25%55%45%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2 
Montalegre-
Varzim-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%28%44%25%36%39%55%30%15%30%70%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X2 
Fafe-
SC Braga B-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
27%35%38%23%42%35%55%25%10%35%65%
 
Portugal country flagPortugal-Liga 3 Zona B
time: 10:00
prediction: 1X 
Fontinhas-
Real SC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%33%24%38%40%22%85%50%20%65%35%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: X2 
Moncarapachense-
Alverca-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
27%30%43%25%39%36%80%50%15%70%30%
 
Netherlands country flagNetherlands-Eredivisie
time: 14:00
prediction: 1X 
Utrecht-
Heerenveen-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%33%18%32%52%16%81%55%33%57%43%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: X 
Emmen-
Vitesse-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%38%25%28%45%27%75%57%38%50%50%
 
time: 15:00
prediction: X2 
Excelsior-
Waalwijk-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%30%34%26%47%27%72%53%30%52%48%
 
Belgium country flagBelgium-First Division A
time: 10:00
prediction: 1X 
Cercle Brugge-
Standard Liege-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%30%29%32%41%27%84%52%36%55%45%
 
time: 14:45
prediction: 1 
St Truiden-
Kortrijk-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%28%25%34%46%20%74%54%30%52%48%
 
time: 12:15
prediction: 2 
Eupen-
KVC Westerlo-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%29%43%26%41%33%83%52%31%56%44%
 
time: 12:15
prediction: 2 
RFC Seraing-
OH Leuven-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
25%29%46%22%47%31%75%50%30%56%44%
 
Belgium country flagBelgium-First Division B
time: 14:00
prediction: 2 
Lierse Kempenzonen-
Beerschot Wilrijk-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%28%40%29%29%42%95%85%55%80%20%
 
Mexico country flagMexico-Liga Mx Clausura
time: 18:00
prediction: X2 
Leon-
Pachuca-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%34%31%25%55%20%78%65%41%65%35%
 
time: 22:05
prediction: 1X
Mazatlan FC2
FC Juarez3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%29%25%23%60%17%78%52%27%58%42%
 
time: 20:00
prediction: 1X
Necaxa1
Club Tijuana1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%27%28%32%39%29%80%60%36%59%41%
 
Greece country flagGreece-Super League
time: 10:00
prediction: 1X 
OFI-
Pas Giannina-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%32%20%27%61%12%81%43%10%51%49%
 
Paraguay country flagParaguay-Division Profesional-apertura
time: 18:30
prediction: 2 
Resistencia-
Libertad-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
27%19%54%18%45%37%90%57%24%39%61%
 
time: 16:00
prediction: 2 
Sportivo Trinidense-
Cerro Porteno-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%26%40%17%34%49%90%37%24%44%56%
 
Turkey country flagTurkey-Super Lig
time: 08:00
prediction: 2 
Sivasspor-
Besiktas-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
27%27%46%27%36%37%83%60%28%61%39%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 2 
Antalyaspor-
Gaziantep FK-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%28%32%30%44%26%81%58%32%60%40%
 
time: 05:30
prediction: 1 
Ankaragucu-
Fatih Karagumruk AS-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%29%25%36%42%22%90%67%46%69%31%
 
Turkey country flagTurkey-1. Lig
time: 11:00
prediction: 1 
Rizespor-
Yeni Malatyaspor-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
59%28%13%46%36%18%80%50%30%50%50%
 
time: 05:30
prediction: 1 
Bandirmaspor-
Denizlispor-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
68%22%10%45%43%12%95%70%40%45%55%
 
time: 05:30
prediction: 1 
Erzurum BB-
Tuzlaspor-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%25%26%27%59%14%70%50%25%50%50%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1X 
Boluspor-
Pendikspor-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%31%28%27%48%25%65%50%25%45%55%
 
Chile country flagChile-Primera Division
time: 18:30
prediction: X2 
Union Espanola-
Everton De Vina-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%32%33%25%52%23%76%51%42%58%42%
 
time: 19:00
prediction: 12V
Curico Unido2
Audax Italiano1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%26%30%33%44%23%77%57%36%59%41%
 
time: 16:00
prediction: 1X 
Magallanes-
Union La Calera-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%30%24%23%47%30%95%60%38%55%45%
 
Colombia country flagColombia-Primera A Apertura
time: 17:45
prediction: X2 
Jaguares-
Atletico Nacional-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%38%33%22%52%26%75%45%23%46%54%
 
time: 15:30
prediction: 1X 
Independiente Medellin-
Santa Fe-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%32%16%43%37%20%82%50%25%51%49%
 
Switzerland country flagSwitzerland-Super League
time: 12:00
prediction: 2 
Grasshopper-Club-
FC Basel 1893-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%27%41%30%39%31%88%65%46%61%39%
 
time: 14:30
prediction: 1 
FC St. Gallen-
Servette FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%29%19%40%38%22%84%53%34%61%39%
 
Scotland country flagScotland-Premiership
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Aberdeen-
Motherwell-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%27%24%38%38%24%76%51%34%51%49%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X 
St Mirren-
Hibernian-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%34%29%33%38%29%76%47%28%55%45%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Hearts-
Dundee Utd-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
62%24%14%49%35%16%80%62%34%55%45%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Livingston-
Kilmarnock-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%27%22%35%43%22%69%46%25%38%62%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Rangers-
Ross County-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
72%22%6%55%35%10%93%67%42%38%62%
 
Scotland country flagScotland-Championship
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Partick-
Cove Rangers-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
57%27%16%45%34%21%95%85%55%65%35%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X 
Inverness CT-
Morton-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%38%24%34%46%20%93%55%39%57%43%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2 
Hamilton Academical-
Dundee-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
24%27%49%20%36%44%71%44%29%51%49%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X2 
Arbroath-
Raith Rovers-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%34%33%26%43%31%67%25%20%51%49%
 
Scotland country flagScotland-League One
time: 10:00
prediction: X2 
Kelty Hearts-
Falkirk-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
27%30%43%25%39%36%95%65%30%60%40%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Dunfermline-
Montrose-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%29%16%41%41%18%95%72%49%58%42%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Alloa Athletic-
Peterhead-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
67%21%12%46%42%12%85%65%37%45%55%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Airdrieonians-
Clyde-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
66%23%11%46%38%16%80%65%55%40%60%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 12 
Queen Of The South-
Edinburgh City-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%25%30%33%38%29%80%55%35%56%44%
 
Scotland country flagScotland-League Two
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Elgin City-
Albion Rovers-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%27%22%49%30%21%76%54%29%56%44%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X2 
Stenhousemuir-
Dumbarton-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%33%39%27%34%39%83%66%41%64%36%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Forfar Athletic-
Stranraer-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%28%25%39%40%21%76%58%33%63%37%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X2 
Bonnyrigg Rose-
Annan Athletic-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
25%32%43%28%30%42%90%55%55%64%36%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X2 
East Fife-
Stirling Albion-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
25%30%45%25%31%44%80%61%36%66%34%
 
Czech Republic country flagCzech Republic-1. Liga
time: 09:00
prediction: 1X 
FK Jablonec-
FC Fastav Zlin-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%32%22%34%47%19%87%65%34%56%44%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: X2 
Teplice-
Banik Ostrava-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%34%34%27%43%30%83%53%35%57%43%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 2 
Pardubice-
Slavia Praha-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
15%17%68%15%38%47%90%58%35%34%66%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1 
Slovacko-
Sigma Olomouc-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%29%29%34%42%24%78%51%36%52%48%
 
Romania country flagRomania-Liga I
time: 13:00
prediction: 1X 
Rapid Bucuresti-
FC Voluntari-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%32%16%36%49%15%76%45%22%50%50%
 
time: 07:30
prediction: 1 
AFC Hermannstadt-
FC Arges Pitesti-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%26%24%34%46%20%67%40%20%41%59%
 
Austria country flagAustria-FA Cup
time: 12:00
prediction: 12 
Wiener Sportklub-
Ried-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%19%38%27%36%37%95%58%32%54%46%
 
Israel country flagIsrael-Ligat Haal
time: 08:00
prediction: 2 
Sektzia Nes Tziona-
Hapoel Beer Sheva-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
15%26%59%18%36%46%86%52%29%35%65%
 
time: 12:30
prediction: X2 
Irony Kiryat Shmona-
Beitar Jerusalem-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%34%32%28%42%30%83%49%31%58%42%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: X2 
Hapoel Haifa-
FC Ashdod-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%33%36%25%48%27%67%40%20%40%60%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: X 
Hapoel Jerusalem-
Maccabi Netanya-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%37%27%31%45%24%80%52%27%60%40%
 
Cyprus country flagCyprus-1. Division
time: 08:00
prediction: X 
Olympiakos Nicosia-
E.N. Paralimniou-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%34%29%28%48%24%67%40%23%41%59%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 2 
Karmiotissa Polemidion-
A. E. Kition Larnaca-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
21%26%53%20%39%41%95%52%19%41%59%
 
Croatia country flagCroatia-1. Division
time: 11:30
prediction: 2 
NK Slaven Belupo-
NK Dinamo Zagreb-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
20%24%56%16%41%43%90%64%41%47%53%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: X2 
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb-
NK Osijek-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%30%39%28%35%37%87%64%35%61%39%
 
Saudi Arabia country flagSaudi Arabia-Premier League
time: 08:00
prediction: 2 
Al-Taee-
Al-Ittihad Jeddah-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
27%26%47%22%32%46%95%75%38%53%47%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Al-Feiha-
Al-Wehda Club-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%28%28%38%34%28%80%58%27%39%61%
 
Poland country flagPoland-Ekstraklasa
time: 11:30
prediction: 12 
Gornik Zabrze-
Lechia Gdansk-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%27%30%35%36%29%84%62%36%61%39%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 2 
Zaglebie Lubin-
Legia Warszawa-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
23%31%46%21%40%39%80%56%31%56%44%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1 
Rakow Czestochowa-
Piast Gliwice-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
63%27%10%45%39%16%64%47%28%40%60%
 
Slovakia country flagSlovakia-FA Cup
time: 07:00
prediction: 2no
Dukla Banska Bystrica-
Slovan Bratislava-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
20%24%56%18%30%52%89%59%37%44%56%
 
Hungary country flagHungary-Nb I
time: 13:30
prediction: 1 
MOL Fehervar FC-
Debreceni VSC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%28%26%35%36%29%86%68%37%52%48%
 
time: 08:30
prediction: 2 
Paks-
Kecskemeti TE-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%27%34%31%37%32%75%60%35%60%40%
 
Northern Ireland country flagNorthern Ireland-Championship
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Dundela-
Dergview-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
61%20%19%54%30%16%70%70%50%35%65%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2 
Ballinamallard Utd-
Warrenpoint Town-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%29%43%24%38%38%85%60%25%65%35%
 
Qatar country flagQatar-Qatar Stars League
time: 11:00
prediction: 1 
Al-Duhail SC-
Al-Ahli Doha-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
58%24%18%54%27%19%95%85%50%68%32%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 2 
Al-Rayyan SC-
Al-Arabi SC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
24%24%52%21%35%44%80%65%30%61%39%
 
time: 08:35
prediction: 1 
Al-Sadd-
Umm Salal-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
66%21%13%64%21%15%95%84%58%67%33%
 
time: 08:35
prediction: 1 
Al-Wakrah-
Al-Gharafa-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%24%24%44%33%23%85%82%46%61%39%
 
Australia country flagAustralia-A-league Men
time: 06:30
prediction: 1X 
Perth Glory FC-
Newcastle Jets FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%30%25%36%39%25%79%51%27%52%48%
 
time: 01:00
prediction: 2X
Sydney FC3
Central Coast Mariners FC2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%27%36%34%36%30%88%66%44%61%39%
 
time: 01:00
prediction: 1V
Melbourne City6
Macarthur FC1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
58%24%18%45%31%24%87%63%46%55%45%
 
Australia country flagAustralia-A-league Women Women
time: 23:00
prediction: 1V
Melbourne Victory (w)2
Western Sydney (w)1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%26%18%53%26%21%65%45%40%52%48%
 
time: 22:20
prediction: 12V
Sydney FC (w)3
Melbourne City (w)0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%20%31%35%29%36%95%70%40%44%56%
 
Finland country flagFinland-Group Stage
time: 07:00
prediction: 1 
Inter Turku-
IFK Mariehamn-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
57%26%17%42%47%11%70%42%25%51%49%
 
time: 07:45
prediction: 1 
SJK-
VPS-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%27%21%40%42%18%71%52%35%56%44%
 
time: 07:45
prediction: X 
Haka-
Ilves-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%36%28%28%45%27%75%53%29%56%44%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1 
KuPS-
AC Oulu-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
61%27%12%44%45%11%85%57%44%56%44%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1 
Honka-
KTP-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
65%25%10%54%35%11%95%75%48%54%46%
 
Thailand country flagThailand-Thai League
time: 07:00
prediction: X2 
Sukhothai FC-
Muangthong United-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%31%32%22%51%27%75%50%23%40%60%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1 
Chiangrai United-
Prachuap-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%29%18%45%30%25%95%65%43%60%40%
 
time: 06:30
prediction: 2 
BG Pathum United-
Buriram United-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%25%42%25%30%45%90%75%45%55%45%
 
Thailand country flagThailand-Thai League 2
time: 06:30
prediction: 1X 
Chiangmai United-
Samut Prakan City-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%32%15%45%40%15%80%45%15%55%45%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 2 
Rajpracha FC-
Ayutthaya United-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%25%41%30%30%40%55%50%35%50%50%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: X2 
Trat FC-
Suphanburi-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%32%37%27%33%40%50%25%10%25%75%
 
Costa Rica country flagCosta Rica-Primera Division Clausura
time: 18:00
prediction: 1 
Perez Zeledon-
AD Guanacasteca-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%26%29%40%30%30%65%50%25%52%48%
 
time: 21:15
prediction: 1XV
Deportivo Saprissa1
LD Alajuelense1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%33%18%37%37%26%75%45%25%51%49%
 
South Africa country flagSouth Africa-Premier Soccer League
time: 13:00
prediction: X2 
Marumo Gallants-
Sekhukhune United-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%35%34%29%37%34%85%38%17%45%55%
 
time: 08:30
prediction: 2 
Orlando Pirates-
Mamelodi Sundowns-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
26%29%45%27%28%45%59%32%15%30%70%
 
time: 08:30
prediction: X 
Chippa United-
Stellenbosch FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%35%25%36%41%23%55%35%20%45%55%
 
time: 08:30
prediction: 1X 
Golden Arrows-
Royal Am-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%30%27%36%37%27%85%55%40%60%40%
 
time: 10:30
prediction: 1X 
Supersport United-
Cape Town City-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%33%20%43%31%26%70%40%25%65%35%
 
Indonesia country flagIndonesia-Liga 1
time: 04:00
prediction: 2V
Persik Kediri1
PSIS Semarang2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%26%43%24%39%37%60%40%10%35%65%
 
time: 03:30
prediction: X2V
Arema FC0
PSM Makassar1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%33%36%28%36%36%75%45%25%65%35%
 
India country flagIndia-Indian Super League
time: 07:00
prediction: 1 
Mumbai City-
Hyderabad FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%21%23%37%27%36%95%72%49%52%48%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 2 
NorthEast United-
Jamshedpur FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%21%47%21%49%30%95%72%34%57%43%
 
India country flagIndia-I-league
time: 03:30
prediction: 1V
Sreenidi Deccan3
Churchill Brothers0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%29%27%41%32%27%90%63%42%52%48%
 
United Arab Emirates country flagUnited Arab Emirates-Pro League
time: 11:15
prediction: 2 
Baniyas SC-
Sharjah FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
19%26%55%22%29%49%70%35%30%49%51%
 
time: 08:30
prediction: 1 
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai-
Dibba Al-Fujairah-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
73%18%9%64%28%8%95%67%24%48%52%
 
time: 08:30
prediction: X2 
Ajman-
Al-Nasr SC Dubai-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%35%30%32%35%33%90%55%38%59%41%
 
www.statarea.com basic version