full site
logo
home predictions expert top10

Predictions

Select date
2021-09-232021-09-242021-09-25
 
All predictions for 2021-09-24
 
South America (CONMEBOL) country flagSouth America (CONMEBOL)-Copa Sudamericana
time: 20:30
prediction: 1X
Penarol1
Atletico Paranaense2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%29%17%26%57%17%62%35%17%32%68%
 
Spain country flagSpain-Laliga2
time: 15:00
prediction: X 
Almeria-
Tenerife-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%39%22%36%39%25%65%30%10%47%53%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 2 
Real Sociedad B-
Huesca-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%28%34%27%42%31%95%62%34%46%54%
 
Spain country flagSpain-Primera Division Rfef-group 1
time: 13:00
prediction: 1 
San Sebastian De Los Reyes-
Tudelano-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%26%19%48%33%19%80%60%25%45%55%
 
Spain country flagSpain-Primera Division Rfef-group 2
time: 13:00
prediction: 1X 
Gimnastic Tarragona-
Alcoyano-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%30%22%44%35%21%55%35%25%45%55%
 
time: 15:00
prediction: 1X 
Barcelona B-
Real Linense-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%31%24%41%31%28%70%55%25%50%50%
 
England country flagEngland-Championship
time: 14:45
prediction: 1 
Coventry-
Peterborough-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
63%23%14%43%42%15%81%59%39%52%48%
 
time: 15:00
prediction: 1 
West Brom-
QPR-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%29%24%42%36%22%84%63%40%63%37%
 
England country flagEngland-League Two
time: 14:45
prediction: X 
Barrow-
Newport County-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%34%28%24%61%15%71%51%29%48%52%
 
Germany country flagGermany-3. Liga
time: 13:00
prediction: 2 
Hallescher FC-
FC Magdeburg-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
26%26%48%19%37%44%87%56%35%57%43%
 
Germany country flagGermany-2. Bundesliga
time: 12:30
prediction: 1X 
FC Heidenheim-
SV Darmstadt 98-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%32%27%31%46%23%89%68%33%68%32%
 
time: 12:30
prediction: 1 
Jahn Regensburg-
Erzgebirge Aue-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
59%27%14%50%35%15%82%55%27%50%50%
 
Germany country flagGermany-1. Bundesliga
time: 14:30
prediction: 2 
SpVgg Greuther Furth-
Bayern Munich-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
15%14%71%15%24%61%95%85%62%60%40%
 
France country flagFrance-Ligue 2
time: 15:00
prediction: 1 
Dijon-
Valenciennes-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%25%29%29%60%11%75%45%35%54%46%
 
time: 15:00
prediction: X2 
Sochaux-
Auxerre-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%35%32%30%41%29%68%44%26%49%51%
 
time: 15:00
prediction: X2 
Niort-
Paris FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%30%38%25%46%29%66%35%21%33%67%
 
time: 15:00
prediction: 1 
Pau-
Dunkerque-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
58%28%14%41%42%17%78%48%24%48%52%
 
time: 15:00
prediction: 1X 
Rodez-
Grenoble Foot 38-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%35%20%34%47%19%83%51%28%46%54%
 
France country flagFrance-National
time: 13:00
prediction: X2 
Stade Briochin-
Annecy-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%34%36%26%41%33%69%43%21%51%49%
 
France country flagFrance-Division 1 Women
time: 12:30
prediction: 1 
Lyon (w)-
Guingamp (w)-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
77%15%8%56%28%16%70%60%35%35%65%
 
Argentina country flagArgentina-Liga Profesional
time: 18:00
prediction: X2 
Sarmiento Junin-
Velez Sarsfield-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%30%40%21%49%30%72%47%24%33%67%
 
Portugal country flagPortugal-Liga Portugal
time: 16:15
prediction: 2 
Gil Vicente-
FC Porto-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
18%27%55%19%39%42%88%57%29%43%57%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 1 
Sporting CP-
Maritimo-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
68%21%11%49%37%14%89%58%31%40%60%
 
Netherlands country flagNetherlands-Eerste Divisie
time: 14:00
prediction: 2 
TOP Oss-
Volendam-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
27%29%44%27%37%36%90%63%40%61%39%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 1 
De Graafschap-
Jong Utrecht-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%24%23%41%38%21%92%77%50%57%43%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 1 
Excelsior-
Jong PSV-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%28%20%41%41%18%89%57%29%51%49%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: X2 
ADO Den Haag-
Roda-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%31%38%29%42%29%94%74%55%66%34%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 1 
Almere City FC-
Dordrecht-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
64%19%17%50%32%18%93%75%42%52%48%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: X2 
FC Eindhoven-
NAC Breda-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%36%30%33%38%29%92%67%48%64%36%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 2 
Telstar-
Jong AZ-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%28%36%26%43%31%85%63%36%70%30%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 1 
Emmen-
Den Bosch-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
60%20%20%43%38%19%90%69%43%55%45%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 1 
VVV Venlo-
Helmond Sport-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%25%22%38%44%18%90%73%51%59%41%
 
Ukraine country flagUkraine-Premier League
time: 12:30
prediction: X2 
Kolos Kovalivka-
Vorskla Poltava-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%33%36%28%38%34%65%45%20%50%50%
 
Belgium country flagBelgium-First Division A
time: 14:45
prediction: 1 
Club Brugge-
OH Leuven-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
70%23%7%58%30%12%93%80%50%60%40%
 
Mexico country flagMexico-Liga Mx Apertura
time: 22:00
prediction: 1V
Pachuca1
Necaxa0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%28%22%32%48%20%72%52%30%48%52%
 
Mexico country flagMexico-Liga De Expansion Mx Apertura
time: 20:00
prediction: 1XV
Atletico Morelia1
Alebrijes De Oaxaca0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%32%12%55%28%17%90%45%25%75%25%
 
Ecuador country flagEcuador-Serie B
time: 20:00
prediction: 1XV
Cumbaya2
Independiente Juniors1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%38%18%41%41%18%55%25%10%30%70%
 
Peru country flagPeru-Liga 2-fase 2
time: 16:30
prediction: X2 
Juan Aurich-
Union Huaral-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
24%37%39%24%40%36%95%63%32%75%25%
 
Denmark country flagDenmark-1. Division
time: 13:00
prediction: 1 
FC Helsingor-
Hobro-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
68%25%7%55%35%10%75%50%30%49%51%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 2 
HB Koge-
FC Fredericia-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
23%31%46%24%39%37%88%64%34%65%35%
 
Paraguay country flagParaguay-Division Intermedia
time: 09:00
prediction: X 
Sportivo Trinidense-
Resistencia-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%34%29%33%41%26%95%48%27%55%45%
 
Turkey country flagTurkey-Super Lig
time: 13:00
prediction: 2 
Altay-
Besiktas-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%29%37%29%37%34%88%70%43%59%41%
 
Turkey country flagTurkey-1. Lig
time: 13:00
prediction: 12 
Kocaelispor-
Tuzlaspor-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%29%30%28%36%36%75%62%37%49%51%
 
Chile country flagChile-Primera Division
time: 17:30
prediction: 1X 
Huachipato-
Palestino-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%31%23%34%42%24%76%50%31%54%46%
 
Chile country flagChile-Primera B
time: 20:00
prediction: 1XV
Coquimbo0
Deportes Santa Cruz0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%36%20%31%54%15%50%35%15%35%65%
 
Colombia country flagColombia-Primera A Clausura
time: 19:00
prediction: 1X 
Deportivo Cali-
Pereira-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%31%28%39%36%25%60%35%23%43%57%
 
Switzerland country flagSwitzerland-Challenge League
time: 14:30
prediction: X2 
FC Winterthur-
FC Aarau-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%32%36%34%35%31%92%75%47%69%31%
 
time: 14:30
prediction: 2 
FC Wil 1900-
FC Schaffhausen-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%25%38%32%39%29%86%66%41%62%38%
 
Egypt country flagEgypt-Fa Cup
time: 13:00
prediction: X2 
Smouha SC-
Pyramids FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%38%31%24%35%41%86%61%43%64%36%
 
Scotland country flagScotland-Championship
time: 14:45
prediction: 2 
Arbroath-
Kilmarnock-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%24%38%29%43%28%95%63%42%49%51%
 
Uruguay country flagUruguay-Primera Division Clausura
time: 18:00
prediction: 1X 
Plaza Colonia-
Villa Espanola-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
59%31%10%36%49%15%77%48%23%45%55%
 
Czech Republic country flagCzech Republic-Fnl
time: 11:00
prediction: 2 
Viktoria Zizkov-
Dukla Praha-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%29%42%23%40%37%69%49%25%56%44%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 2 
Usti Nad Labem-
Brno-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
25%28%47%18%46%36%77%49%24%56%44%
 
Japan country flagJapan-J. League
time: 06:00
prediction: 2V
Shimizu0
Vissel Kobe2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%27%44%22%42%36%72%50%25%51%49%
 
Romania country flagRomania-Liga I
time: 13:00
prediction: 1 
Rapid Bucuresti-
FC Voluntari-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%28%27%36%40%24%72%48%22%44%56%
 
Austria country flagAustria-2. Liga
time: 12:30
prediction: 1 
FC Liefering-
FC Dornbirn 1913-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
70%20%10%57%31%12%85%70%55%65%35%
 
time: 12:30
prediction: 1 
FC BW Linz-
SV Horn-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
60%23%17%41%36%23%80%61%45%48%52%
 
time: 12:30
prediction: 1 
Austria Lustenau-
FC Juniors OO-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
59%24%17%44%41%15%85%65%40%62%38%
 
time: 12:10
prediction: 2 
SKN St. Polten-
SKU Amstetten-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%28%36%31%36%33%90%67%39%54%46%
 
time: 12:30
prediction: 1 
Kapfenberger SV-
SK Vorwarts Steyr-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%25%28%33%48%19%70%50%20%48%52%
 
Belarus country flagBelarus-Premier League
time: 13:00
prediction: 1 
FC Gomel-
Dinamo Brest-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%27%17%42%39%19%88%49%33%50%50%
 
Cyprus country flagCyprus-1. Division
time: 12:00
prediction: 1 
Doxa Katokopias-
Ethnikos Achnas-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%28%29%32%40%28%68%44%25%53%47%
 
Georgia country flagGeorgia-Erovnuli Liga
time: 11:00
prediction: 2 
Torpedo Kutaisi-
Lokomotivi Tbilisi-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%28%41%27%35%38%77%50%37%53%47%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 2 
Telavi-
FC Dila Gori-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
27%28%45%21%40%39%95%55%25%45%55%
 
Poland country flagPoland-Ekstraklasa
time: 14:30
prediction: 2 
Jagiellonia-
Lech Poznan-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
26%29%45%19%40%41%78%58%33%61%39%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: X2 
Gornik Leczna-
Lechia Gdansk-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%34%38%22%42%36%86%54%33%62%38%
 
Poland country flagPoland-1. Division
time: 12:00
prediction: 1 
Widzew Lodz-
SKRA Czestochowa-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
58%27%15%45%36%19%82%50%27%35%65%
 
Poland country flagPoland-2. Division
time: 09:00
prediction: 1 
Garbarnia Krakow-
GKS Belchatow-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%27%25%32%48%20%95%80%50%60%40%
 
Sweden country flagSweden-Superettan
time: 13:00
prediction: 1X 
Orgryte-
AFC Eskilstuna-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%32%15%28%58%14%70%45%32%54%46%
 
Sweden country flagSweden-2. Division Norrland
time: 13:00
prediction: X 
Umea FC Akademi-
Taftea IK-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%31%29%33%39%28%87%58%37%67%33%
 
Sweden country flagSweden-2. Division Soedra Goetaland
time: 13:15
prediction: 1X 
Eslovs BK-
Nosaby IF-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%31%27%32%41%27%83%63%42%66%34%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 1 
FK Karlskrona-
Asarums IF-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%25%20%42%36%22%84%69%53%70%30%
 
Hungary country flagHungary-Nb I
time: 14:00
prediction: X2 
Zalaegerszegi TE-
Paks-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
27%34%39%27%36%37%92%68%62%75%25%
 
Northern Ireland country flagNorthern Ireland-Championship
time: 14:45
prediction: 1 
Ards-
Ballyclare Comrades-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%26%28%48%29%23%95%82%59%70%30%
 
Slovenia country flagSlovenia-2. Division
time: 12:00
prediction: 1 
Krka-
Rogaska-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%26%24%40%34%26%95%65%45%50%50%
 
Republic Of Ireland country flagRepublic Of Ireland-Premier Division
time: 14:45
prediction: 2 
Waterford FC-
Drogheda United-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%28%33%31%39%30%84%56%32%51%49%
 
time: 14:45
prediction: 12 
St. Patricks Athletic-
Shamrock Rovers-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%22%30%26%45%29%75%47%24%45%55%
 
time: 14:45
prediction: 2 
Dundalk-
Sligo Rovers-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%29%36%24%43%33%81%54%29%48%52%
 
time: 14:45
prediction: 1 
Bohemians-
Finn Harps-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
61%24%15%46%36%18%84%56%32%45%55%
 
time: 14:45
prediction: 1 
Derry City-
Longford Town FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
62%28%10%46%42%12%83%50%30%52%48%
 
Republic Of Ireland country flagRepublic Of Ireland-1. Division
time: 14:45
prediction: 2 
Cabinteely-
Shelbourne-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
15%19%66%15%28%57%82%54%31%43%57%
 
time: 14:45
prediction: 1X 
Galway United-
UCD-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%32%26%36%35%29%83%61%41%58%42%
 
time: 14:45
prediction: X2 
Treaty United-
Cork City-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%34%31%32%37%31%95%60%28%53%47%
 
time: 14:45
prediction: 1 
Athlone Town-
Wexford Youths-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%24%22%41%43%16%80%59%37%54%46%
 
Thailand country flagThailand-Thai League
time: 07:00
prediction: 1XV
Muangthong United2
Ratchaburi1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%31%21%35%36%29%90%67%41%45%55%
 
Venezuela country flagVenezuela-Primera Division-grupo Central
time: 16:00
prediction: X2 
Aragua FC-
Deportivo Lara-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%34%37%29%34%37%68%39%29%45%55%
 
Venezuela country flagVenezuela-Primera Division-grupo Oriental
time: 18:15
prediction: X 
UCV-
Atletico Venezuela-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%36%28%32%38%30%90%50%30%55%45%
 
Venezuela country flagVenezuela-Primera Division-grupo Occidental
time: 20:30
prediction: 1XV
Deportivo Tachira FC4
Portuguesa FC1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%32%24%40%35%25%75%55%28%40%60%
 
Jordan country flagJordan-Premier League
time: 13:30
prediction: 2 
Al-Baqa A-
Ramtha SC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
15%19%66%15%29%56%55%40%15%30%70%
 
Costa Rica country flagCosta Rica-Liga De Ascenso Apertura Group A
time: 15:00
prediction: 2 
Puntarenas FC-
AD Carmelita-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%28%34%31%43%26%70%50%20%60%40%
 
Armenia country flagArmenia-Super Cup
time: 10:30
prediction: X2 
Alashkert-
Ararat Yerevan-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
26%32%42%23%37%40%68%36%15%44%56%
 
Lithuania country flagLithuania-A Lyga
time: 11:00
prediction: 1 
FK Panevezys-
Dainava Alytus-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
63%22%15%49%35%16%82%56%35%44%56%
 
Lithuania country flagLithuania-1. Division
time: 11:00
prediction: 1 
FK Jonava-
FK Minija-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
71%19%10%59%24%17%80%75%65%55%45%
 
Iceland country flagIceland-1. Deild
time: 12:15
prediction: 2 
Vestri-
Kordrengir-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%29%39%28%33%39%80%70%30%60%40%
 
Indonesia country flagIndonesia-Liga 1
time: 09:30
prediction: 1 
Persija Jakarta-
Persela Lamongan-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
65%21%14%49%24%27%90%62%31%60%40%
 
time: 07:15
prediction: X2V
Persebaya Surabaya0
Bhayangkara FC1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%34%33%35%33%32%90%60%50%75%25%
 
Montenegro country flagMontenegro-1. Cfl
time: 13:00
prediction: 2 
Zeta Golubovci-
Iskra Danilovgrad-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
21%25%54%18%34%48%53%33%20%37%63%
 
Palestine country flagPalestine-Premier League
time: 12:00
prediction: X2 
Tubas-
Hilal Al-Quds-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%32%37%22%49%29%40%35%20%35%65%
 
www.statarea.com basic version