full site
logo
home predictions expert top10

Predictions

Select date
2021-06-112021-06-122021-06-13
 
All predictions for 2021-06-09
 
World (FIFA) country flagWorld (FIFA)-World Cup Qatar 2022
time: 17:30
prediction: 2V
Paraguay0
Brazil2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
15%21%64%15%42%43%86%61%38%42%58%
 
time: 17:00
prediction: 2X
Curacao0
Guatemala0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%22%41%26%34%40%74%54%34%41%59%
 
time: 23:00
prediction: 2X
Turkmenistan3
Lebanon2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
24%17%59%16%33%51%79%56%24%49%51%
 
time: 18:30
prediction: 1X
Chile1
Bolivia1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
68%21%11%47%39%14%87%69%36%39%61%
 
time: 04:00
prediction: 2V
Sri Lanka0
South Korea5
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
15%11%74%15%13%72%85%55%20%20%80%
 
time: 18:05
prediction: 1V
El Salvador3
Antigua аnd Barbuda0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
77%15%8%59%28%13%85%60%42%43%57%
 
time: 18:05
prediction: 1V
Canada4
Suriname0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
64%20%16%45%30%25%86%73%55%53%47%
 
time: 18:05
prediction: 1V
Panama3
Dominican Republic0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
78%12%10%63%31%6%78%59%34%31%69%
 
time: 18:00
prediction: 1X
Barbados1
Dominica1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
65%20%15%36%47%17%72%56%37%40%60%
 
Italy country flagItaly-Serie C Promotion Playoff Semi Finals
time: 11:30
prediction: 1X
Alessandria1
AlbinoLeffe2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%24%28%28%41%31%65%42%20%36%64%
 
time: 08:30
prediction: 1X
Avellino0
Padova1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%22%24%32%46%22%65%39%24%32%68%
 
Brazil country flagBrazil-Fa Cup
time: 12:30
prediction: X2X
ABC3
Chapecoense0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%34%33%25%40%35%84%56%37%54%46%
 
time: 15:00
prediction: 1V
Atletico Paranaense1
Avai0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
69%22%9%43%49%8%80%48%27%34%66%
 
time: 15:00
prediction: 1X
Palmeiras0
CRB1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
58%18%24%46%37%17%72%57%36%42%58%
 
time: 15:00
prediction: 2X
Juazeirense1
Cruzeiro0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%26%37%17%60%23%85%52%33%44%56%
 
time: 15:00
prediction: 1V
Bahia1
Vila Nova0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
57%25%18%36%48%16%85%56%32%34%66%
 
time: 12:30
prediction: 1X
Vasco Da Gama1
Boavista Sport Club1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%26%21%32%58%10%87%59%39%44%56%
 
Brazil country flagBrazil-Paranaense Playoff Semi Finals
time: 12:00
prediction: XX
Londrina1
Operario-PR0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%40%29%27%48%25%45%25%15%30%70%
 
Ecuador country flagEcuador-Serie B
time: 13:00
prediction: X2V
Gualaceo SC0
Independiente Juniors0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%34%32%29%31%40%70%45%35%55%45%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: XX
Atletico Santo Domingo3
Chacaritas FC0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%36%29%31%42%27%45%30%25%35%65%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: XX
America de Quito2
Cumbaya1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%35%27%33%34%33%95%73%27%70%30%
 
Uruguay country flagUruguay-Segunda Division
time: 13:15
prediction: 1XX
Juventud1
Albion FC2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%39%15%33%52%15%70%40%25%30%70%
 
Japan country flagJapan-Emperors Cup
time: 02:00
prediction: 1V
Nagoya Grampus5
Mitsubishi Mizushima FC0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
72%11%17%46%46%8%85%61%39%27%73%
 
time: 03:00
prediction: X2X
Tochigi SC2
Machida Zelvia0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%32%39%24%42%34%67%46%19%42%58%
 
time: 02:00
prediction: 1X
Kawasaki Frontale1
Nagano Parceiro1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
68%21%11%37%38%25%90%61%40%45%55%
 
time: 03:00
prediction: 1V
Sagan Tosu1
Roasso Kumamoto0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%29%18%37%52%11%83%57%33%42%58%
 
time: 02:00
prediction: 1V
Kashiwa Reysol3
Tochigi Uva FC0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
63%18%19%40%52%8%94%77%46%55%45%
 
time: 03:00
prediction: 1X
Oita Trinita2
Honda Lock2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%27%22%47%35%18%89%60%39%50%50%
 
time: 02:00
prediction: 1XV
JEF United Chiba1
Omiya Ardija0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%33%21%34%50%16%69%40%21%50%50%
 
time: 03:00
prediction: 1X
Montedio Yamagata1
Verspah Oita2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%24%29%41%35%24%75%48%29%42%58%
 
time: 02:00
prediction: 1V
Avispa Fukuoka6
Kagoshima United0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
66%15%19%39%51%10%82%61%36%45%55%
 
time: 03:00
prediction: X2X
Matsumoto Yamaga1
FC Ryukyu0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%31%39%24%44%32%85%54%29%55%45%
 
time: 03:00
prediction: 1V
Albirex Niigata4
Zweigen Kanazawa1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%26%18%41%41%18%76%50%30%40%60%
 
time: 03:05
prediction: 1V
Urawa1
Kataller Toyama0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
59%22%19%41%43%16%85%56%31%36%64%
 
time: 02:05
prediction: 1X
Yokohama F. Marinos1
Honda FC1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
66%20%14%46%36%18%91%64%39%39%61%
 
time: 03:00
prediction: 1X
Ventforet Kofu1
Fukui United FC2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
68%19%13%45%41%14%87%46%24%30%70%
 
time: 02:00
prediction: 1V
Kyoto Sanga3
FC Imabari1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
58%24%18%39%40%21%73%54%30%49%51%
 
time: 03:00
prediction: 1V
V-Varen Nagasaki2
Okinawa SV0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
63%29%8%45%26%29%88%69%30%56%44%
 
time: 02:00
prediction: 1XV
Consadole Sapporo5
Sony Sendai FC3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%35%19%46%32%22%88%60%33%55%45%
 
time: 03:00
prediction: 1V
Tokushima Vortis2
Kochi United1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%21%25%42%40%18%80%56%26%46%54%
 
Georgia country flagGeorgia-Erovnuli Liga
time: 07:45
prediction: 1X
Dinamo Tbilisi1
Shukura1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
69%24%7%62%27%11%75%47%24%45%55%
 
time: 09:45
prediction: 1X
Torpedo Kutaisi1
Samtredia1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%29%26%39%41%20%60%35%20%50%50%
 
Sweden country flagSweden-2. Division Soedra Svealand
time: 10:00
prediction: 12V
Trosa-Vagnharad SK0
Nykopings Bis1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%23%32%19%49%32%80%60%50%50%50%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1X
Motala AIF FK2
Karlslunds IF2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%29%28%37%42%21%90%65%50%80%20%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 12V
Eskilstuna City FK1
Rynninge IK0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%26%30%29%34%37%95%60%35%35%65%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1V
Huddinge If5
Tyreso FF1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%21%27%40%37%23%80%80%55%70%30%
 
Sweden country flagSweden-2. Division Norra Svealand
time: 10:00
prediction: 1V
Skiljebo SK1
Enkopings SK0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%26%27%35%32%33%80%70%50%65%35%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 1V
IFK Lidingo5
FC Gute2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
65%21%14%42%47%11%95%85%60%80%20%
 
time: 10:30
prediction: 1X
Stockholm Internazionale2
Enskede IK2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
61%16%23%64%22%14%95%85%70%80%20%
 
Sweden country flagSweden-2. Division Vaestra Goetaland
time: 11:00
prediction: 1XX
Dalstorps IF2
Onsala BK3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%32%17%40%38%22%80%60%50%80%20%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2V
BK Astrio1
Eskilsminne IF2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%25%37%41%26%33%90%80%60%80%20%
 
time: 10:30
prediction: 1V
Angelholms FF3
IK Tord0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
64%23%13%57%29%14%95%45%20%60%40%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2X
Husqvarna FF3
Vinbergs IF0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%24%38%38%39%23%80%80%70%70%30%
 
Sweden country flagSweden-2. Division Norrland
time: 10:00
prediction: X2X
Gottne2
Friska Viljor FC0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%31%35%34%36%30%90%60%30%40%60%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 12V
Taftea IK2
Team TG FF1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%15%44%39%16%45%90%60%40%30%70%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2X
Ytterhogdals IK0
Stode IF0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
25%29%46%29%39%32%90%85%50%50%50%
 
time: 10:30
prediction: 1X
Skelleftea FF2
Storfors AIK3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
57%21%22%56%17%27%80%50%20%50%50%
 
Sweden country flagSweden-2. Division Soedra Goetaland
time: 10:00
prediction: 1V
Rappe GoIF1
IFK Berga0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%25%25%43%31%26%90%85%50%60%40%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 12V
KSF Prespa Birlik1
IFK Hassleholm2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%25%33%36%36%28%90%85%60%50%50%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 12V
IFK Karlshamn2
FK Karlskrona1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%19%32%51%20%29%95%85%70%40%60%
 
Sweden country flagSweden-2. Division Norra Goetaland
time: 10:00
prediction: 1V
BK Forward3
IFK Kumla1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
72%15%13%43%26%31%70%70%50%40%60%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1X
IK Gauthiod1
Vanersborgs FK1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%22%26%56%23%21%90%60%10%50%50%
 
time: 10:30
prediction: 2V
IFK Tidaholm1
Stenungsunds IF3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
22%16%62%31%22%47%80%70%40%60%40%
 
Morocco country flagMorocco-Botola Pro
time: 11:15
prediction: 1XV
Renaissance Berkane1
Youssoufia Berrechid1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%31%15%39%41%20%72%38%18%36%64%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1V
Wydad Casablanca4
Difaa El Jadida2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
61%27%12%45%37%18%82%45%34%35%65%
 
Nigeria country flagNigeria-Npfl
time: 08:00
prediction: X2X
Ifeanyi Ubah2
Kwara United1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%34%31%30%39%31%55%40%10%35%65%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1XV
Sunshine Stars1
Dakkada FC0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%31%19%41%40%19%80%48%17%30%70%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1V
Rivers United2
Kano Pillars FC0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%29%20%42%32%26%90%40%23%40%60%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1XV
Lobi Stars1
Enugu Rangers0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
60%30%10%46%36%18%65%45%15%55%45%
 
Australia country flagAustralia-Queensland
time: 02:30
prediction: 1V
Sunshine Coast Wanderers3
Logan Lightning1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%29%27%40%29%31%95%80%55%55%45%
 
Finland country flagFinland-Kakkonen-lohko A
time: 09:00
prediction: 1V
JaPS3
NJS0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
66%16%18%47%27%26%90%75%50%50%50%
 
Venezuela country flagVenezuela-Primera Division-grupo Oriental
time: 14:00
prediction: 1V
Monagas SC3
Metropolitanos FC1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%25%21%45%27%28%75%60%30%45%55%
 
China country flagChina-China League First Stage
time: 04:35
prediction: 1V
Chengdu Qianbao1
Nantong Zhiyun0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%28%26%33%40%27%82%57%29%57%43%
 
time: 04:35
prediction: X2V
Sichuan Jiuniu0
Meizhou Hakka0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
26%30%44%18%49%33%60%39%20%40%60%
 
Friendly Games country flagFriendly Games-Club Friendlies
time: 04:00
prediction: 1X
Viking0
Egersund2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
63%24%13%52%25%23%95%78%52%65%35%
 
Friendly Games country flagFriendly Games-Friendlies
time: 16:05
prediction: 1XV
USA4
Costa Rica0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
59%31%10%40%43%17%73%51%36%40%60%
 
time: 11:45
prediction: 1V
Portugal4
Israel0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
82%13%5%60%34%6%87%68%47%39%61%
 
www.statarea.com basic version