Cookies help us deliver, improve and enhance our services. Our site cannot work without cookies, so by using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.

Mobile or small screen device detected!

Please choose website version:
 
mobile version
 
full site version

Livescore

back to top
Advertisement

Navigator

live matches

Matches

 
Italy - Serie A
1
19:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Juventus
0
 
Napoli
 
Portugal - Liga Portugal
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Benfica
1
 
Farense
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Vizela
3
 
Sporting Braga
 
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Eindhoven
2
 
Emmen
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
ADO Den Haag
1
 
Willem II
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
De Graafschap
3
 
Cambuur
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Venlo
1
 
Dordrecht
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Groningen
0
 
Telstar
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Helmond Sport
2
 
Maastricht
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
NAC Breda
0
 
Oss
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Roda JC
1
 
Jong PSV
Advertisement
 
Germany - Bundesliga
1
19:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Hoffenheim
1
 
Bochum
 
Spain - Laliga
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Getafe
0
 
Valencia
 
Mexico - Liga Mx - Apertura - Play Offs
1
03:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Pumas UNAM
1
 
Tigres UANL
 
Cyprus - Cyta Championship
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Othellos
3
 
Apollon
 
Russia - Premier League
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Lokomotiv Moskva
0
 
Ural
 
France - Ligue 1
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Montpellier
0
 
Lens
 
Azerbaijan - Premier League
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
SumQayit
6
 
Qarabag
 
Spain - Laliga2
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Espanyol
1
 
Real Zaragoza
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Albacete
0
 
Villarreal II
 
Chile - Primera Division
1
21:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Curico Unido
1
 
Colo Colo
1
21:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Union Espanola
0
 
Cobresal
1
21:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Huachipato
0
 
Audax Italiano
Advertisement
 
Guatemala - Liga Nacional - Apertura - Play Offs
1
02:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Xelaju
2
 
Comunicaciones
 
Croatia - Hnl
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lokomotiva Zagreb
1
 
Hajduk Split
 
Uruguay - Primera Division - Clausura
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Plaza Colonia
2
 
Boston River
 
United Arab Emirates - Uae League
1
12:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Al Jazira
5
 
Ajman
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Al Wahda
2
 
Al Wasl
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
7
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai
0
 
Emirates
1
12:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Al Bataeh
1
 
Bani Yas
 
Slovakia - Nike Liga
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Zilina
0
 
Spartak Trnava
 
Netherlands - Eredivisie
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Twente
2
 
Excelsior
 
Poland - Ekstraklasa
1
19:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Pogon Szczecin
3
 
Warta Poznan
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ruch Chorzow
2
 
Zaglebie Lubin
 
Morocco - Botola Pro
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Maghreb Fes
3
 
FAR Rabat
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
FUS Rabat
0
 
Ittihad Tanger
 
Bosnia And Herzegovina - Premijer Liga Bih
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Zeljeznicar
1
 
Velez
 
Algeria - Ligue 1
1
14:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
USM Khenchela
0
 
El Bayadh
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
JS Kabylie
0
 
ES Ben Aknoun
 
Saudi Arabia - Saudi Professional League
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Al-Taawon
1
 
Al Feiha
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Al Khaleej
1
 
Abha
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Al Ta'ee
2
 
Al Hilal
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Al-Nasr
1
 
Al Riyadh
 
Belgium - Jupiler Pro League
1
19:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kortrijk
2
 
Westerlo
 
Australia - A-League
1
10:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Perth Glory
2
 
Melbourne City
1
08:45
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Central Coast Mariners
0
 
Western United
 
Morocco - Botola 2
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kawkab Marrakech
0
 
Difaa El Jadida
 
South Africa - Premier League
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Stellenbosch
0
 
Cape Town City
 
Switzerland - Challenge League
1
19:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Thun
1
 
Sion
1
18:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
FC Schaffhausen
0
 
Baden
1
18:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Stade Nyonnais
0
 
Vaduz
 
Lebanon - Premier League
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Al Nejmeh
5
 
Al Ansar
1
12:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Tadamon Sour
1
 
Bourj FC
 
Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Paykan
0
 
Zob Ahan
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sanat Naft
2
 
Shahrdari Arak
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Malavan
2
 
Shams Azar Qazvin
 
India - ISL
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bengaluru
4
 
Mumbai City
 
Northern Ireland - Nifl Premiership
1
19:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Carrick Rangers
1
 
Crusaders
1
19:45
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Larne
1
 
Glenavon
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Newry City
0
 
Ballymena United
 
Indonesia - Liga 1
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
PSM
1
 
Bhayangkara Utd
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dewa United
1
 
Bali United
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
PSS Sleman
0
 
RANS Nusantara
 
Israel - Leumit League
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Bnei Yehuda
0
 
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0
 
Hapoel Ramat Gan
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ironi Ramat HaSharon
3
 
Hapoel Afula
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sektzia Nes Tziona
2
 
Maccabi Jaffa
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
H. Akko
3
 
Nof Hagalil
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
1
 
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Ironi Tiberias
1
 
MS Kafr Qasim
 
Qatar - Qsl
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Al Wakrah
2
 
Al Ahli
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Umm Salal
1
 
Al Markhiya
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Muaither SC
2
 
Al Arabi
 
World - Club Friendly
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Zbrojovka Brno
1
 
Opava
 
India - I-League
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mohammedan
1
 
Gokulam
 
Honduras - Liga Nacional - Apertura - Play Offs
1
01:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Genesis
1
 
Olimpia
 
Indonesia - Liga 2
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Perserang
1
 
Persikab Bandung
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Nusantara
1
 
Malut United
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Deltras
1
 
Persipa Pati
 
Australia - A-League Women
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
WS Wanderers W
0
 
Central Coast Mariners W
 
Turkmenistan - Yokary Liga
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Ahal
0
 
Merw
 
Myanmar - National League
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Myawady
1
 
Chinland
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ayeyawady United
1
 
Yadanarbon
 
Algeria - U21 League
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
US Souf U21
2
 
Saoura U21
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Paradou U21
1
 
MC Alger U21
 
Malta - Challenge League
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Lija Athletic
3
 
Melita
 
Syria - Premier League
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Horriya
-
post
 
Hottin
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Jaish
-
post
 
Foutoua
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Taliya
-
post
 
Al-Sahel
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Wathbah
-
post
 
Al Karamah
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Tishreen
-
post
 
Al-Ittihad
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Jableh
-
post
 
Wahda
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hottin
2
 
Taliya
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Wahda
0
 
Tishreen
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Al Karamah
0
 
Al-Sahel
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Jableh
0
 
Horriya
 
Vietnam - V.League 1
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
2
 
Viettel
 
Israel - Liga Alef North
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
H. Raanana
0
 
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
1
10:45
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Kiryat Yam
2
 
H. Migdal HaEmek
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
MS Tira
1
 
M. Kiryat Ata-Bialik
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmad
0
 
Tayibe
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Hapoel Bueine
1
 
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
1
11:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ironi Baka
0
 
Hapoel Kaukab
 
Ukraine - Youth League
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Kryvbas 2020 U19
4
 
Zorya U19
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
LNZ Cherkasy U19
3
 
Minaj U19
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
2
 
Veres Rivne U19
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dynamo Kiev U19
0
 
Obolon Kiev U19
 
Italy - Primavera 2
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Monopoli U19
1
 
Salernitana U19
 
Israel - Liga Alef South
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
M. Ironi Kiryat Malachi
2
 
Hapoel Lod
1
10:35
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Agudat Sport Ashdod
0
 
Maccabi Shaarayim
1
10:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Holon Yermiyahu
0
 
Maccabi Yavne
 
Cambodia - Cpl
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Phnom Penh Crown
1
 
NagaWorld
 
Portugal - Campeonato Nacional U19
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sporting U19
1
 
Benfica U19
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Academica U19
4
 
Beira Mar U19
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Vizela U19
2
 
Braga U19
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Famalicao U19
0
 
Rio Ave U19
 
Kosovo - Kosovar Cup
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dinamo Ferizaj
0
 
Vushtrria
 
Iraq - Super League
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Naft
1
 
Baghdad
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Al Karkh
2
 
Karbala
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Al Shorta
0
 
Zakho
1
18:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Al Zawra'a
0
 
Duhok
 
Hong Kong - Premier League
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Kitchee
1
 
Resources Capital
 
Kenya - Super League
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Darajani Gogo
1
 
Luanda Villa
 
England - Premier League U18
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Manchester City U18
3
 
Sunderland U18
 
Italy - Serie C - Group A
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Renate
2
 
AlbinoLeffe
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lumezzane
0
 
Pro Sesto
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Pro Patria
1
 
Alessandria
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Pro Vercelli
0
 
Trento Calcio 1921
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Legnago Salus
1
 
Novara
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Pergolettese
1
 
Virtus Verona
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Fiorenzuola
0
 
Arzignano
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Vicenza
2
 
Mantova
 
Jordan - Premier League
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Shabab Al Ordon
2
 
Al Jalil
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Al-Faisaly Amman
1
 
Sahab
 
Kuwait - Division 1
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Al Tadhamon
1
 
Burgan
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Yarmouk
2
 
Al Sulaibikhat
 
Malaysia - Malaysia Cup
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Johor DT
1
 
Terengganu
 
Ukraine - Premier League
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Zhytomyr
1
 
Dnipro-1
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Shakhtar Donetsk
0
 
Veres-Rivne
 
Libya - Premier League
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Al Murooj
0
 
Al-Suqoor
4
13:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Al-Ittihad
-
post
 
Abu Salim
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Al Bashaer
2
 
Al Ittihad Misurata
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Al Malaab El Libby
2
 
Asswehly
 
Nigeria - Nnl
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
1472 FC
1
 
Ekiti United
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Adamawa United
2
 
Kebbi
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
EFCC
1
 
ABS
 
South Africa - Motsepe Foundation Championship
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Pretoria Callies
1
 
Platinum City
 
Algeria - Ligue 2
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Annaba
0
 
El Eulma
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
ASM Oran
1
 
Ghir Abadla
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
CA Batna
0
 
Ouargla
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
GC Mascara
0
 
WA Mostaganem
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
HB Chelghoum Laid
0
 
El Harrach
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Khroub
1
 
IB Khemis El Khechna
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Kouba
1
 
Olympique Medea
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Mostaganem
0
 
SKAF Khemis Melina
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
WA Boufarik
1
 
JSM Tiaret
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
RC Arba
1
 
Hussein Dey
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ghozlane
1
 
Mlila
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Oued Sly
1
 
Temouchent
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Oued Magrane
2
 
MO Constantine
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Oued Akbou
0
 
MSP Batna
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
SC Mecheria
3
 
Kolea
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Bordj Menail
4
 
Telaghema
 
Malta - Super Cup
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Hamrun Spartans
0
 
Birkirkara
 
Armenia - Premier League
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
BKMA
2
 
Noah
 
Republic Of The Congo - Ligue 1
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Juk
3
 
AS BNG
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Inter Club
1
 
JS Talangai
 
Portugal - Liga 3
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lusitania FC Lourosa
1
 
Varzim
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Canelas 2010
3
 
Sporting Braga II
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sporting CP II
1
 
Atletico CP
1
19:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Anadia
1
 
Felgueiras 1932
 
Togo - Championnat National
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Kakadl
0
 
Doumbe
 
Ghana - Division One League
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
ADVSA
3
 
Na God
 
Ivory Coast - Ligue 1
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bouake
0
 
SOA
 
Liberia - Lfa First Division
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Freeport
1
 
Watanga
1
17:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Global Pharma
2
 
BEA Mountain
 
World - Friendly International Women
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mauritius W
1
 
Seychelles W
 
Italy - Serie C - Group C
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Picerno
0
 
Casertana
 
Bahrain - King'S Cup
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Al-Muharraq
0
 
Qalali
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Al Khalidiyah
1
 
Al Hala
 
Sierra Leone - Premier League
4
16:15
post
 
 
 
 
-
Bhantal
-
post
 
Real Republicans
 
Cyprus - Division 2
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Digenis Akritas
2
 
Peyia 2014 FC
 
Poland - Division 1
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tychy 71
0
 
Polonia Warszawa
1
19:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
4
 
Motor Lublin
 
Turkey - Super Lig
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Galatasaray
1
 
Adana Demirspor
 
Romania - Liga 1
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
CSMS Iasi
0
 
UTA Arad
 
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Hannover 96
2
 
Karlsruher SC
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Wehen Wiesbaden
3
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
Germany - Bundesliga Women
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
RB Leipzig W
0
 
1.FC Nurnberg W
 
Germany - Regionalliga Sudwest
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Astoria Walldorf
0
 
Bahlinger SC
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Stuttgart II
2
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
Germany - 3. Liga
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Hallescher FC
2
 
Arminia Bielefeld
 
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
7
Rot-WeiY Erfurt
2
 
Chemnitzer FC
4
18:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Altglienicke
-
post
 
Babelsberg
 
Germany - Oberliga Westfalen
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Schermbeck
2
 
Bovinghausen
 
Switzerland - Super League Women
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Grasshoppers W
0
 
Luzern W
 
Germany - Oberliga Niederrhein
1
18:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
SV 1919 Straelen
0
 
Frintrop
 
Germany - Oberliga Hamburg
4
18:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Victoria Hamburg
-
post
 
Buchholz
4
18:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Harksheide
-
post
 
Turkiye Wilhelmsburg
4
19:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
ETSV Hamburg
-
post
 
Tornesch
 
Germany - Regionalliga North
4
18:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Drochtersen/Assel
-
post
 
Hamburger SV II
 
Belgium - Pro League U21
1
18:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Eupen U21
0
 
Kortrijk U21
1
18:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Deinze U21
2
 
Dender U21
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
RWDM U21
1
 
Lommel SK U21
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
RFC Liege U21
3
 
Westerlo U21
 
Hungary - OTP Bank Liga
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Puskas FC
0
 
Kecskemeti TE
 
England - Premier League Cup
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Aston Villa U21
0
 
Brighton U21
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Fulham U21
1
 
Brentford U21
4
19:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Nottingham U21
-
post
 
Fleetwood U21
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Birmingham U21
2
 
Ipswich U21
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hull U21
6
 
Swansea U21
 
Belgium - Challenger Pro League
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Seraing
2
 
Lommel United
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Genk U23
1
 
Patro Eisden
 
Wales - Cymru North
1
19:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Airbus UK
3
 
Mold Alexandra
 
Wales - FA Cup
1
19:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Briton Ferry
0
 
Llanelli
 
Wales - Cymru South
1
19:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Goytre United
1
 
Afan Lido
1
19:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ammanford
2
 
Baglan Dragons
 
Trinidad And Tobago - Tt Premier League
1
19:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sando
1
 
Eagles FC
1
22:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Prison Service
3
 
Lesotho Defence Force
 
Belgium - Super League Women
1
19:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Genk W
0
 
Charleroi W
1
19:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Femina Woluwe W
4
 
Leuven W
 
England - Fa Trophy
1
19:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Scunthorpe United
2
 
Solihull Moors
 
Scotland - Championship
1
19:45
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Raith Rovers
3
 
Partick Thistle
 
Scotland - Lowland League
3
19:45
abd
 
 
 
 
-
Hearts U21
-
abd
 
Civil Service Strollers
 
England - Championship
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Coventry City
0
 
Birmingham City
 
France - Division 1 Women
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Lyon W
0
 
Lille W
 
Gibraltar - National League
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Magpies
0
 
Glacis United
 
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
1
20:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Uniao de Leiria
0
 
Torreense
 
World - Club Friendly Women
1
21:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ferroviaria W
2
 
Santos W