Cookies help us deliver, improve and enhance our services. Our site cannot work without cookies, so by using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.

Mobile or small screen device detected!

Please choose website version:
 
mobile version
 
full site version

Livescore

back to top
Advertisement

Navigator

live matches

Matches

 
England - Premier League
4
15:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Liverpool
-
post
 
Fulham
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Chelsea
2
 
Everton
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Southampton
3
 
Tottenham Hotspur
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Brentford
1
 
Leicester City
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Wolves
4
 
Leeds United
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Aston Villa
0
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
England - FA Cup
1
17:45
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Manchester City
0
 
Burnley
 
Italy - Serie A
1
19:45
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Udinese
1
 
Milan
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Salernitana
2
 
Bologna
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Monza
1
 
Cremonese
Advertisement
 
Germany - Bundesliga
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Borussia Dortmund
1
 
Koln
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bochum
0
 
RB Leipzig
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Stuttgart
1
 
Wolfsburg
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Hoffenheim
1
 
Hertha BSC
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Augsburg
1
 
Schalke 04
 
Spain - Laliga
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Atletico Madrid
0
 
Valencia
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Espanyol
3
 
Celta de Vigo
1
15:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Rayo Vallecano
2
 
Girona
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Almeria
1
 
Cadiz
 
Portugal - Liga Portugal
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Benfica
1
 
Vitoria Guimaraes
1
20:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Estoril
2
 
Chaves
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Arouca
1
 
Pacos de Ferreira
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Portimonense
1
 
Vizela
Advertisement
 
Czech Republic - 1. Liga
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Slovan Liberec
2
 
Slavia Praha
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Hradec Kralove
2
 
Sparta Praha
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ceske Budejovice
1
 
Banik Ostrava
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sigma Olomouc
0
 
Mlada Boleslav
 
Scotland - Premiership
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Motherwell
4
 
Rangers
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Celtic
1
 
Hibernian
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Aberdeen
0
 
Heart of Midlothian
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Livingston
1
 
Ross County
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kilmarnock
1
 
St. Johnstone
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dundee United
1
 
St. Mirren
 
Estonia - Meistriliiga
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Tallinna Kalev
2
 
Flora
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Narva
2
 
Levadia
 
Japan - J1 League
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kawasaki Frontale
0
 
Cerezo Osaka
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Yokohama F. Marinos
1
 
Kashima Antlers
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Nagoya Grampus
0
 
Tokyo
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Urawa Reds
1
 
Albirex Niigata
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sagan Tosu
1
 
Vissel Kobe
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Gamba Osaka
2
 
Consadole Sapporo
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Yokohama
4
 
Kyoto Sanga
 
Ukraine - Premier League
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Dynamo Kyiv
1
 
Zorya
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Vorskla
0
 
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Lviv
2
 
Kryvbas Krivoy Rog
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Veres-Rivne
1
 
Dnipro-1
 
France - Ligue 1
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Toulouse
2
 
Lille
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Lens
0
 
Angers
 
Saudi Arabia - Saudi Professional League
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Al-Hilal
0
 
Al-Ettifaq
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Al-Raed
2
 
Al-Shabab
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Al-Fateh
5
 
Al-Ittihad FC
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Al-Nassr
1
 
Abha
 
Belgium - Jupiler Pro League
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kortrijk
0
 
Club Brugge
1
19:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Standard Liege
2
 
Zulte-Waregem
1
17:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
KV Oostende
2
 
Westerlo
1
17:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
St. Truiden
1
 
Seraing
 
Argentina - Liga Profesional
1
22:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Platense
0
 
Defensa y Justicia
1
00:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Union Santa Fe
3
 
Racing Club
1
22:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Independiente
2
 
Colon
1
19:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Arsenal
0
 
Tigre
 
Belarus - Vysshaya Liga
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Shakhtyor
1
 
Naftan
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Gomel
2
 
BATE
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Dinamo Minsk
0
 
Isloch
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Dinamo Brest
1
 
Torpedo Zhodino
 
Cyprus - First Division - Championship Group
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Apollon
1
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
Netherlands - Eredivisie
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Utrecht
2
 
Go Ahead Eagles
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
RKC Waalwijk
3
 
Nijmegen
1
17:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Emmen
2
 
Sparta Rotterdam
 
Qatar - Qsl
1
16:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Qatar SC
3
 
Al-Duhail
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Al Markhiya
3
 
Al Rayyan
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Al Wakrah
2
 
Al Ahli
 
Israel - Ligat Ha'Al - Championship Group
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0
 
Maccabi Netanya
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Maccabi Haifa
1
 
Ashdod
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
0
 
Hapoel Katamon
 
Russia - Premier League
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Lokomotiv Moskva
2
 
Krasnodar
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Gazovik Orenburg
0
 
Spartak Moskva
1
11:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ural
1
 
Dynamo Moscow
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Fakel
0
 
Sochi
 
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1 - Championship Group
4
13:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
ES Tunis
-
post
 
Monastir
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
US Tataouine
1
 
Etoile Sahel
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Olympique Beja
1
 
Ben Guerdane
 
Brazil - Campeonato Mineiro - Play Offs
1
19:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Atletico-MG
0
 
Athletic Club
 
Uruguay - Primera Division - Apertura
1
22:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Penarol
0
 
River Plate
1
12:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Liverpool
0
 
Montevideo City
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Deportivo Maldonado
0
 
Nacional
 
Mexico - Liga Mx - Clausura
1
23:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cruz Azul
0
 
Atletico San Luis
1
01:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Puebla
4
 
Atlas
1
03:05
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Tijuana
3
 
Toluca
1
03:10
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Mazatlan FC
1
 
Necaxa
 
Norway - Nm Cup
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
9
Stabaek
8
P
 
Molde
1
15:15
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Bodo/Glimt
3
 
Viking
 
Colombia - Primera A - Apertura
1
01:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Deportivo Pereira
2
 
Atletico Nacional
1
23:20
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Deportivo Pasto
1
 
Deportivo Cali
1
21:10
fin
 
 
 
 
0
La Equidad
0
 
Union Magdalena
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Envigado
1
 
Boyaca Chico
 
World - Club Friendly
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Malmo FF
2
 
Osters
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rosenborg
1
 
Ranheim
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Elfsborg
1
 
Degerfors
2
13:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
VPS
-
canc
 
Inter Turku
2
15:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Sandnes Ulf
-
canc
 
Viking
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
SJK
2
 
Mariehamn
2
13:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Mjallby
-
canc
 
Osters
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Helsingborg
1
 
Kalmar
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Fredrikstad
1
 
Sarpsborg 08
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
KTP
0
 
Haka
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Brommapojkarna
2
 
GIF Sundsvall
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Orebro
0
 
Atvidabergs
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Gnistan
0
 
Keski-Uusimaa
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
P-Iirot
4
 
TPS
1
10:15
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Mikkelin
1
 
JIPPO
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Dnepr Mogilev
0
 
Ostrovets FC
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Halmstad
1
 
Varnamo
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Eskilsminne
0
 
Rosengard
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kongsvinger
1
 
Moss
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Gefle
3
 
Vasalunds
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Hassleholm
1
 
Almhults
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Norrby
3
 
Orgryte
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Trollhattan
0
 
Qviding FIF
2
12:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Eskilsminne
-
canc
 
Hassleholms IF
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sotra
1
 
OS TF
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Angelholms
0
 
Hassleholms IF
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lunds
2
 
Trelleborg FF
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
VPS
0
 
KPV Kokkola
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Eidsvold
2
 
HamKam
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Start
0
 
Bryne
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
IFK Goteborg
0
 
Jonkoping S.
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Skovde AIK
1
 
Karlstad
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Egersund
1
 
Vidar
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Lysekloster
2
 
Vard
1
13:15
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Jaro
0
 
GBK
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Skeid
0
 
Arendal
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Vasteras SK
2
 
AFC United
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Kosmos
2
 
FK Novosibirsk
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Norrkoping
0
 
Ostersund
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
HJS Akatemia
2
 
Tampere United
 
England - Championship
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Watford
1
 
Wigan Athletic
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Stoke City
0
 
Norwich City
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
QPR
1
 
Birmingham City
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Reading
1
 
Hull City
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Blackpool
4
 
Coventry City
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Middlesbrough
0
 
Preston North End
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Millwall
1
 
Huddersfield Town
3
15:00
abd
 
 
 
 
-
Rotherham United
-
abd
 
Cardiff City
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sunderland
1
 
Luton Town
 
Italy - Serie B
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Brescia
3
 
Genoa
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ascoli
1
 
Venezia
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Cittadella
2
 
Perugia
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Como
0
 
Parma
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Frosinone
1
 
Nuova Cosenza
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Pisa
0
 
Benevento
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sudtirol
0
 
Spal
1
15:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Reggina
4
 
Cagliari
 
Romania - Liga 1 - Championship Group
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
FCSB
1
 
CS U Craiova
 
Croatia - Hnl
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Osijek
0
 
Sibenik
1
17:10
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hajduk Split
0
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Finland - Liiga Cup - Play Offs
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
HJK
4
P
 
KuPS
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Oulu
5
P
 
Inter Turku
 
Slovenia - Prva Liga
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Radomlje
1
 
Maribor
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Celje
0
 
Domzale
 
Cyprus - First Division - Relegation Group
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Nea Salamis
3
 
AEL
 
Chile - Primera Division
1
21:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Cobresal
1
 
Colo Colo
1
23:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Union La Calera
0
 
Audax Italiano
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Huachipato
0
 
Everton
1
21:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Oandapos;Higgins
2
 
Coquimbo Unido
 
El Salvador - Primera Division - Clausura
1
21:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Firpo
0
 
Isidro Metapan
1
21:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
11 Deportivo
0
 
Jocoro
 
France - Ligue 2
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sochaux
0
 
Grenoble
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Caen
1
 
Valenciennes
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Le Havre
2
 
Saint-Etienne
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Amiens SC
3
 
Rodez
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bordeaux
0
 
Nimes
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Dijon
1
 
Pau
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Niort
2
 
Laval
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Paris
1
 
Bastia
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Quevilly
2
 
Metz
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Annecy
1
 
Guingamp
 
Brazil - Copa Do Nordeste
1
20:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sport Recife
0
 
Santa Cruz
 
South Korea - K League 1
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Pohang Steelers
1
 
Gangwon
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Jeju United
2
 
Seoul
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Gwangju Gwangsan
0
 
Incheon United
 
Sweden - Svenska Cupen - Play Offs
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mjallby
0
 
Hammarby
 
Moldova - Super Liga - Championship Group
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Milsami
3
 
Zimbru
 
Paraguay - Primera Division - Apertura
1
23:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Nacional Asuncion
1
 
Sportivo Luqueno
1
21:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Guairena FC
1
 
Ameliano
 
Montenegro - Prva Crnogorska Liga
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Jezero
2
 
Buducnost
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Petrovac
1
 
Sutjeska
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Mornar
0
 
Iskra
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Jedinstvo
0
 
Decic
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Arsenal Tivat
1
 
Rudar
 
Algeria - Ligue 1
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
ES Setif
0
 
Chlef
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
HB Chelghoum Laid
2
 
USM Khenchela
 
Bosnia And Herzegovina - Premier League
1
19:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Borac Banja Luka
0
 
Leotar
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Zrinjski
1
 
Igman Konjic
 
USA - Mls
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Seattle Sounders
0
 
Los Angeles FC
1
23:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
New England
0
 
Nashville SC
1
23:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
New York City
2
 
DC United
1
23:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Atlanta United
1
 
Portland Timbers
1
23:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
New York RB
1
 
Columbus Crew
1
23:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Montreal Impact
2
 
Philadelphia Union
1
23:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Toronto
0
 
Inter Miami CF
1
23:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Orlando City
2
 
Charlotte
 
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
1
19:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Darmstadt 98
0
 
Kaiserslautern
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Greuther Furth
0
 
Magdeburg
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Hamburger SV
0
 
Holstein Kiel
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Jahn Regensburg
0
 
Paderborn
 
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Nacional
2
 
Moreirense
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Estrela
0
 
Torreense
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Feirense
0
 
Trofense
 
Spain - Laliga2
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Tenerife
1
 
Las Palmas
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Andorra
2
 
UD Ibiza-Eivissa
1
15:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Albacete
2
 
Granada
1
15:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Leganes
1
 
Real Oviedo
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ponferradina
0
 
Deportivo Alaves
 
United Arab Emirates - Uae League
1
13:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ajman
1
 
Al Jazira
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Al Ittihad Kalba
1
 
Al Wasl
1
13:45
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Al Sharjah
0
 
Al Bataeh
 
Australia - A-League
1
08:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sydney
4
 
Western Sydney Wanderers
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Newcastle Jets
2
 
Perth Glory
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Brisbane Roar
0
 
Western United
 
South Africa - Premier League
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Orlando Pirates
0
 
Supersport Utd
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Maritzburg United
3
 
Kaizer Chiefs
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sekhukhune
1
 
Chippa United
 
Peru - Liga 1 - Apertura
1
20:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
UTC Cajamarca
0
 
Melgar
1
23:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Cienciano
1
 
Union Comercio
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Alianza Atletico
1
 
Academia Cantolao
 
North Macedonia - 1. Mfl
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Akademija Pandev
1
 
Shkupi
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Pobeda
5
 
Sileks
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Rabotnicki
1
 
Struga Trim and Lum
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Tikves
1
 
Makedonija GP
 
Greece - Super League - Relegation Group
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Asteras Tripolis
1
 
Panaitolikos
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Atromitos
0
 
Ionikos
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Lamia
0
 
PAS Giannina
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
OFI
1
 
Levadiakos
 
Bulgaria - Parva Liga
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Beroe
3
 
CSKA 1948 Sofia
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hebar
3
 
Ludogorets
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
CSKA Sofia
0
 
Spartak Varna
 
Serbia - Super Liga
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Javor Ivanjica
1
 
Vojvodina
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Backa Topola
1
 
Mladost Lucani
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Novi Pazar
1
 
Kolubara
 
Poland - Ekstraklasa
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Rakow Czestochowa
1
 
Cracovia Krakow
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Pogon Szczecin
0
 
Korona Kielce
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Slask Wroclaw
1
 
Stal Mielec
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Jagiellonia Bialystok
2
 
Zaglebie Lubin
 
Venezuela - Primera Division
1
21:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Deportivo La Guaira
0
 
Zamora
1
23:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Monagas
1
 
Estudiantes de Merida
 
Wales - Cymru Premier - Championship Group
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bala Town
0
 
UWIC Cardiff
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Newtown
1
 
Penybont
 
Saudi Arabia - Division 1
1
12:35
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Al Quadisiya
1
 
Al-Shoalah
1
12:50
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Al Riyadh
1
 
Jeddah
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Najran
0
 
Al Arabi
 
Switzerland - Super League
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Zurich
1
 
Luzern
1
19:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sion
2
 
Grasshopper
 
Uzbekistan - Super League
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Andijan
3
 
Bunyodkor
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sogdiyona Jizzax
2
 
Neftchi
 
Brazil - Campeonato Catarinense - Play Offs
1
19:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Avai
0
 
Criciuma
1
22:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Barra FC
0
 
Chapecoense-SC
 
Thailand - Thai League 1
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Nakhon Ratchasima
1
 
Chiangrai
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Prachuap
1
 
Muang Thong United
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lamphun Warrior
0
 
Nong Bua Pitchaya
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Buriram United
1
 
Khonkaen Utd.
 
Romania - Liga 1 - Relegation Group
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Botosani
0
 
Chindia Targoviste
 
Israel - Ligat Ha'Al - Relegation Group
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Beitar Jerusalem
1
 
Hapoel Tel Aviv
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hapoel Eran Hadera
2
 
Sektzia Nes Tziona
 
Slovakia - Fortuna Liga - Relegation Group
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ruzomberok
0
 
Z. Moravce-Vrable
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Skalica
0
 
Trencin
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Zemplin Michalovce
0
 
Liptovsky Mikulas
 
Hungary - OTP Bank Liga
1
13:05
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mezokovesd-Zsory
1
 
Kisvarda
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Debrecen
2
 
Kecskemeti TE
1
18:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
MOL Vidi
0
 
Honved
 
Northern Ireland - Nifl Premiership
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Glenavon
1
 
Coleraine
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Portadown
2
 
Crusaders
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cliftonville
2
 
Dungannon Swifts
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Carrick Rangers
4
 
Glentoran
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
7
Linfield
0
 
Newry City
 
Zambia - Super League
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Power Dynamos
0
 
Zanaco
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Red Arrows
1
 
Nkana
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
NAPSA Stars
0
 
Buildcon
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Green Eagles
0
 
Green Buffaloes
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lumwana Radiants
0
 
Chambishi
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Prison Leopards
0
 
Forest Rangers
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
FC MUZA
1
 
Kansanshi
 
Turkey - 1. Lig
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Rizespor
1
 
Altay
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Genclerbirligi
1
 
Samsunspor
 
Georgia - Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Samtredia
3
 
Saburtalo
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Dila
0
 
Shukura
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Gagra
4
 
Dinamo Batumi
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Telavi
2
 
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
Ireland - Division 1
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Waterford United
2
 
Bray Wanderers
1
19:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Longford Town
1
 
Finn Harps
 
Morocco - Botola 2
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Rapide Oued Zem
0
 
Wydad Fes
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ittihad Khemisset
1
 
Stade Marocain
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Widad Temara
0
 
Ittifaq Marrakech
 
Japan - J2 League
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Jubilo Iwata
2
 
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
Uruguay - Segunda Division - Torneo Competencia
1
23:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Tacuarembo
2
 
Rentistas
1
00:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Potencia
1
 
Bella Vista
 
Costa Rica - Primera Division - Clausura
1
02:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sporting San Jose
1
 
Perez Zeledon
1
22:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Santos de Guapiles
0
 
Puntarenas
 
Tunisia - Ligue 2
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Hammam-Lif
1
 
Zarzis
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Gabes
0
 
Bembla
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Msaken
2
 
Kalaa
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
EM Mahdia
1
 
Djerba
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Jeunesse Sportive Omrane
2
 
EGS Gafsa
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
S.S. Sfaxien
1
 
Sporting Ben Arous
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Moknine
1
 
Stade Gabesien
 
Indonesia - Liga 1
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
PSS Sleman
1
 
Pusamania Borneo
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Persik Kediri
0
 
Persebaya Surabaya
 
Wales - Cymru Premier - Relegation Group
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Haverfordwest County
0
 
Airbus UK
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Flint Town United
0
 
Pontypridd Town AFC
 
Costa Rica - Liga De Ascenso - Clausura
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
AD Sarchi
2
 
Municipal Liberia
1
02:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Carmelita
3
 
Quepos Cambute
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Municipal Garabito
0
 
Cofutpa
 
South Africa - Motsepe Foundation Championship
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Black Leopards
1
 
Casric Stars
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Baroka
1
 
JDR Stars
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Cape Town All Stars
0
 
Hungry Lions
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Uthongathi
0
 
Tshakhuma
 
Cyprus - Division 2 - Championship Group
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
AE Zakakiou
2
 
Achnas
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
MEAP Nisou
2
 
Othellos
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Omonia Aradippou
2
 
Achyronas-Onisilos
 
Montenegro - Druga Liga
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bokelj
1
 
Grbalj
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kom Podgorica
1
 
Berane
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Otrant
1
 
Mladost DG
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
FK Podgorica
0
 
Igalo
 
Scotland - Championship
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Partick Thistle
0
 
Dundee
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Hamilton Academical
2
 
Ayr United
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Queen's Park
1
 
Inverness CT
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Raith Rovers
1
 
Cove Rangers
 
Lithuania - A Lyga
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Hegelmann Litauen
0
 
Dziugas Telsiai
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Dainava
1
 
Banga
 
Bosnia And Herzegovina - Prva Liga - Rs
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Radnik Bijeljina
2
 
Slavija
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kozara Gradiska
3
 
Zvijezda 09
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Famos Vojkovici
1
 
Ljubic Prnjavor
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Laktasi
0
 
Rudar Prijedor
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Krupa
1
 
Mrkonjic Grad
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tekstilac
0
 
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Omarska
0
 
Podrinje Janja
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sutjeska Foca
1
 
Drina Zvornik
 
Denmark - 1st Division
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
FC Helsingor
1
 
Hobro
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Fredericia
1
 
Fremad Amager
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
HB Koge
1
 
Hillerod
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Hvidovre
1
 
Vendsyssel
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Naestved
2
 
Vejle
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sonderjyske
1
 
Nykobing
 
Cyprus - Division 2 - Relegation Group
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Anagennisi Deryneia
0
 
Ayia Napa
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
PAEEK
1
 
Ypsonas
2
13:30
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Alki Oroklini
-
canc
 
Xylotymbou
 
Ecuador - Liga Pro - First Stage
1
00:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Gualaceo
1
 
Orense
4
00:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Orense
-
post
 
Guayaquil City
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Delfin
2
 
Libertad
4
19:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Cumbaya
-
post
 
El Nacional
1
21:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Guayaquil City
1
 
Mushuc Runa
4
21:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Libertad
-
post
 
Aucas
 
Usa - Usl Championship
1
00:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Birmingham
2
 
Tulsa Roughnecks
1
21:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Memphis
3
 
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
1
23:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Miami FC
1
 
New Mexico
 
Brazil - Brasileiro Women
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Gremio W
0
 
Ceara W
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Athletico-PR W
1
 
Ariquemes W
 
Argentina - Torneo Federal
1
00:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Central Norte
0
 
9 de Julio Rafaela
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Circulo Deportivo
1
 
Germinal de Rawson
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ciudad Bolivar
1
 
Argentino MM
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sansinena
1
 
Cipolletti
1
23:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Liniers Bahia Blanca
1
 
Deportivo Santamarina
 
Mexico - Liga Premier Serie A - Clausura
1
01:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Estudiantes Tecos
0
 
Coras
1
02:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Chihuahua
1
 
Tritones Vallarta
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Leones Negros 2
3
 
UA Zacatecas
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Cimarrones de Sonora 2
0
 
Halcones de Zapopan
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Yalmakan
0
 
Real de Arteaga
1
22:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
1
 
Montaneses
1
22:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Colima FC
1
 
Tulancingo
1
22:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Gavilanes de Matamoros
1
 
Saltillo
1
22:00
fin
 
 
 
 
9
Dongu
0
 
Leviatan
1
22:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Inter de Queretaro
1
 
La Piedad
1
22:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Canamy
3
 
Pachuca 2
 
Mexico - Liga Mx Women - Clausura
1
01:06
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Juarez W
2
 
Atl. San Luis W
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Cruz Azul W
2
 
Club Leon W
 
Nicaragua - Liga Primera - Clausura
1
02:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
UNAN-Managua
2
 
Diriangen
 
Australia - A-League Women
1
02:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Melbourne City W
1
 
Sydney W
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Canberra W
1
 
Melbourne Victory W
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Wellington Phoenix W
1
 
Perth W
 
Australia - Npl Tasmania
1
03:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
South Hobart
1
 
Kingborough Lions
1
03:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Devonport City
1
 
Clarence Zebras
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Glenorchy Knights
0
 
Launceston United
 
Australia and Oceania - Ofc Champions League - Preliminary - Play Offs
1
03:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Auckland City
3
 
Wellington Olympic
 
Australia - Npl Northern Nsw
1
03:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Adamstown Rosebud
2
 
Lake Macquarie
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Cooks Hill United
2
 
Valentine
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Hamilton Olympic
3
 
Broadmeadow Magic
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Maitland
2
 
Charlestown City Blues
 
South Korea - K3 League
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Yangju Citizen
4
 
Mokpo City
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Changwon City
0
 
Yangpyeong
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ulsan Citizen
1
 
Gyeongju HNP
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Paju Citizen
1
 
Siheung Citizen
 
Japan - We League Women
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
JEF United W
0
 
Omiya Ardija W
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Saitama W
3
 
Parceiro Nagano W
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima W
1
 
Mynavi Sendai W
 
Australia - Npl Victoria
1
04:15
fin
 
 
 
 
7
Avondale
0
 
Moreland City
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
North Geelong
4
 
Hume City
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Port Melbourne
3
 
Melbourne Knights
1
07:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Altona Magic
2
 
Green Gully
 
South Korea - K League 2
1
04:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Asan Mugunghwa
0
 
Cheonan City
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bucheon 1995
0
 
Ansan Greeners
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Gyeongnam
2
 
Chungbuk Cheongju
 
Japan - J3 League
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Azul Claro Numazu
1
 
Vanraure Hachinohe
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Osaka
3
 
Grulla Morioka
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Gifu
0
 
Kagoshima Utd
 
Kazakhstan - Kazakhstan Cup
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kyran
1
 
Ulytau
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Akademiya Ontustik
3
 
SD Family
 
Australia - Npl Nsw
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
NWS Spirit
3
 
Manly United
1
06:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
2
 
Bulls Academy
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Marconi Stallions
2
 
Sutherland Sharks
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
St. George City
3
 
Wollongong Wolves
 
Australia - Npl Western Australia
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Armadale
1
 
Cockburn City
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Perth
1
 
Perth RedStar
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Balcatta
2
 
Perth Glory U21
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Floreat Athena
3
 
Inglewood United
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Stirling Lions
1
 
Olympic Kingsway
 
Hong Kong - Premier League
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Southern District
0
 
Resources Capital
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Warriors
1
 
Eastern AA
 
Australia - Npl Queensland
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Moreton Bay United
2
 
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Redlands United
3
 
Gold Coast Knights
1
08:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Brisbane City
2
 
Brisbane Olympic
 
Macao - Elite League
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Tak Chun Ka I
3
 
Chao Pak Kei
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Lun Lok
7
 
Monte Carlo
 
Philippines - Pfl
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Kaya
1
 
Azkals
 
South Africa - Diski Challenge
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Kaizer Chiefs U23
1
 
Swallows U23
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Golden Arrows U23
1
 
TS Galaxy U23
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Chippa Utd. U23
1
 
Amazulu U23
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Royal AM U23
4
 
Marumo Gallants U23
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mamelodi Sundowns U23
0
 
Sekhukhune U23
 
Czech Republic - Division F
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Valasske Mezirici
0
 
Bilovec
1
09:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Novy Jicin
2
 
Jiskra Rymarov
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Hlubina
0
 
Bridlicna
 
Romania - Liga 2 - Relegation Group
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Unirea Slobozia
3
 
Viitorul Selimbar
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
FCM Baia Mare
1
 
ASU Poli Timisoara
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ripensia Timisoara
2
 
Concordia Chiajna
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Csikszereda
0
 
Slatina
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Unirea Constanta
2
 
Dumbravita
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
FC Brasov
1
 
Viitorul Tg. Jiu
 
Ukraine - Youth League
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
2
 
Rukh Lviv U19
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Dynamo Kiev U19
1
 
Zorya U19
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Kolos Kovalivka U19
0
 
Minaj U19
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Inhulets U19
3
 
Ch. Odessa U19
 
Czech Republic - Plzensky Kp
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Zruc
1
 
Chotikov
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Stribro
1
 
Holysov
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Plzen-Cernice
3
 
Tachov
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sokol Lhota
0
 
Rapid Plzen
 
Laos - Lao League
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Young Elephant FC
1
 
Ezra
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lao Army FC
2
 
Master 7
 
Slovakia - 1. Liga Women
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Ruzomberok W
0
 
Topolcany GFC W
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
9
Trnava W
0
 
Nove Zamky W
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Trencin W
2
 
Slovan Bratislava W
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
B. Bystrica W
3
 
Myjava W
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Petrzalka W
0
 
Zilina W
 
Poland - Central Youth League
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Rakow Czestochowa U19
0
 
Arka Gdynia U19
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Lechia G. U19
2
 
Wisla U19
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Cracovia U19
3
 
Pogon Szczecin U19
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Jagiellonia U19
1
 
Escola Warszawa U19
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Polonia W. U19
0
 
Legia U19
 
Czech Republic - Cfl - Group A
1
09:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Banik Sokolov
0
 
Loko Vltavin
1
09:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Motorlet Praha
0
 
Bohemians 1905 II
1
09:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Pisek
1
 
Prestice
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sokol Hostoun
2
 
Zbuzany
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kraluv Dvur
2
 
Karlovy Vary
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Jiskra Domazlice
0
 
Ceske Budejovice II
 
Czech Republic - Division B
1
09:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cesky Brod
1
 
Meteor Praha
1
09:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Steti
3
 
Arsenal Ceska Lipa
1
09:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Neratovice
0
 
Kosmonosy
1
09:15
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Ujezd Prague
1
 
Kladno
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Hvezda Cheb
2
 
Chomutov
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Vilemov
3
 
Brezova
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Slany
2
 
Sokol Libis
 
Czech Republic - Division E
1
09:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
HFK Olomouc
1
 
Sternberk
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Slavicin
3
 
Nove Sady
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Bzenec
2
 
Vsechovice
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Vsetin
1
 
Skastice
 
Czech Republic - Kralovehradecky Kp
1
09:15
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Jicin
2
 
Cerveny Kostelec
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dobruska
5
 
Rychnov n. Kneznou
 
Czech Republic - Division 2
1
09:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Trinec
1
 
Varnsdorf
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Dukla Praha
1
 
Slavia Praha II
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Opava
1
 
Vlasim
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Prostejov
2
 
Pribram
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Lisen
1
 
Vyskov
 
Czech Republic - Cfl - Group B
1
09:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Viktoria Zizkov
1
 
Benesov
1
09:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
FK Pardubice II
0
 
Prepere
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kolin
0
 
Sokol Zapy
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Usti nad Labem
1
 
Hradec Kralove II
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sokol Zivanice
1
 
Jablonec II
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Velvary
1
 
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
 
Czech Republic - Moravskoslezsky Kp
1
09:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Vratimov
3
 
Pusta Polom
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Cesky Tesin
0
 
Vresina
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
7
Jakubcovice
0
 
Bolatice
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Orlova
2
 
Repiste
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Dolni Datyne
1
 
Brusperk
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Petrvald na Morave
0
 
Haj ve Slezsku
 
Czech Republic - Division A
1
09:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Aritma Praha
0
 
Rokycany
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
FK Komarov
0
 
Horovice
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Doubravka
0
 
Katovice
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Klatovy
2
 
Slavoj Cesky Krumlov
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sobeslav
1
 
Petrin Plzen
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sokol Lom
1
 
Domazlice B
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Horni Briza
2
 
Marianske Lazne
 
Czech Republic - Stredocesky Kp
1
09:15
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Hrebec
1
 
Pruhonice
1
09:15
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Sparta Kutna Hora
1
 
Horky nad Jizerou
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Spartak Pribram
5
 
MFK Dobris
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
SK Doksy
0
 
Tuchlovice
 
Czech Republic - Division C
1
09:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Brandys n. Labem
2
 
Slovan Liberec II
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Dobrovice
2
 
Hlinsko
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Letohrad
3
 
FK Turnov
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Trutnov
1
 
Nachod
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Vysoke Myto
1
 
Chrudim B
 
Czech Republic - Prazsky Prebor
1
09:15
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Branik
3
 
Hostivar
1
09:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Uhrineves
1
 
CAFC
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Zlicin
2
 
Dukla JM
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Spoje Prague
1
 
SC Radotin
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Tempo Prague
2
 
Kolovraty
 
Czech Republic - Jihomoravsky Kp
1
09:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kurim
1
 
Mutenice
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Svratka Brno
2
 
Rousinov
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
SK Krumvir
1
 
Moravska Slavia
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bystrc Kninicky
0
 
Boskovice
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sparta Brno
0
 
Bosonohy
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lednice
1
 
Ratiskovice
 
Malaysia - Super League
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
PDRM
0
 
Kelantan United
 
Czech Republic - Ustecky Kp
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Krupka
2
 
Zatec
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Srbice
1
 
Horni Jiretin
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Perstejn
1
E
 
Litomericko
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Cernovice
0
E
 
Banik Most - Sous B
 
Myanmar - National League
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kachin United
3
 
Hantharwady United
 
Singapore - Premier League
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Young Lions
1
 
Hougang United
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Lion City
0
 
Balestier Khalsa
 
Russia - Fnl 2 - Group 1
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Biolog
1
 
Druzhba
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Legion Dynamo
2
 
Rotor Volgograd
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dynamo GTS
0
 
Forte Taganrog
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Alania 2
3
 
Kholding
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
FK Chayka
0
 
Mashuk-KMV
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Chernomorets
0
 
Spartak Nal'chik
 
Poland - Iii Liga - Group Iii
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Gornik Z. 2
3
 
Stilon Gorzow Wielkopolski
1
11:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rakow 2
2
 
Brzeg
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Goczalkowice Zdroj
0
 
Nysa
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Warta Gorzow
1
 
Odra Wodzislaw Slaski
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Pawlowice Slaskie
2
 
Carina Gubin
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Kluczbork
3
 
Sleza Wroclaw
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Bielsko-Biala
1
 
Legnica 2
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
3
 
Polonia Bytom
 
Italy - Primavera 1
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Fiorentina U19
1
 
Frosinone U19
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Udinese U19
1
 
Sassuolo U19
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Sampdoria U19
1
 
Juventus U19
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Torino U19
1
 
Verona U19
 
Italy - Primavera 2
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Benevento U19
1
 
Crotone U19
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Pescara U19
5
 
Spezia U19
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ternana U19
2
 
Entella U19
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Monopoli U19
1
 
Salernitana U19
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Perugia U19
2
 
Ascoli U19
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Genoa U19
1
 
Spal U19
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Reggina U19
0
 
Cosenza U19
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Cittadella U19
2
 
AlbinoLeffe U19
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Brescia U19
1
 
Pordenone U19
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Lazio U19
0
 
Pisa U19
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Vicenza U19
2
 
Reggiana U19
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Parma U19
0
 
Como U19
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cremonese U19
1
 
Padova U19
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Alessandria U19
0
 
FeralpiSalo U19
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Monza U19
2
 
Venezia U19
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Imolese U19
0
 
Viterbese U19
 
Russia - Supreme Division Women
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Chertanovo M. W
0
 
Zvezda 2005 W
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Lokomotiv Moscow W
0
 
Ryazan VDV W
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
CSKA Moscow W
0
 
FK Krylya Sovetov Samara W
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
FK Rostov W
0
 
Rubin Kazan W
 
World - Club Friendly Women
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
IF Brommapojkarna W
2
 
Bollstanas W
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Metta/LU W
2
 
Gintra W
2
12:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Flora W
-
canc
 
MFA Zalgiris W
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Norrkoping W
0
 
Vittsjo W
1
12:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Brann W
2
 
Rosenborg W
2
12:45
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Brann W
-
canc
 
Avaldsnes W
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Eskilstuna United W
3
 
Djurgarden W
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Valerenga W
1
 
Stabaek W
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Roa W
0
 
Ovrevoll Hosle W
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
7
Asane W
0
 
Sogndal W
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
SFK Riga W
5
 
Saku Sporting W
 
India - I-League 2
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Bengaluru Utd
0
 
RKM
 
Turkey - Super Lig
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kasimpasa
1
 
Umraniyespor
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Adana Demirspor
0
 
Antalyaspor
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Besiktas
1
 
Istanbulspor
 
Thailand - Thai League 2
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Trat
0
 
Chiangmai
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Raj Pracha
1
 
Samut Prakan City
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Suphanburi
1
 
Phrae
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kasetsart
2
 
Customs United
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ayutthaya United
2
 
Krabi
 
Estonia - Esiliiga
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
FC Tallinn
2
 
Paide Linnameeskond U21
 
Czech Republic - Jihocesky Kp
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
FC Semice
0
 
Rudolfov
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Strakonice
2
 
Olesnik
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Prachatice
3
 
Jiskra Trebon
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Trhove Sviny
1
 
Milevsko
 
Armenia - First League
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Mika
1
 
Ararat-Armenia 2
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Shirak II
0
 
Urartu 2
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Alashkert II
4
 
Pyunik II
 
Croatia - Druga Nl
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Belisce
5
 
Dugo Selo
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Medimurje Cakovec
1
 
Jadran Porec
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Jadran LP
2
 
Trnje
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Marsonia
1
 
Mladost Zdralovi
 
Georgia - Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Kolkheti Khobi
0
 
Merani Tbilisi
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Spaeri
1
 
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
 
Israel - Liga Alef South
1
19:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Hapoel Herzliya
1
 
MS Dimona
 
Poland - Iii Liga - Group Ii
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cartusia Kartuzy
1
 
Vineta W.
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Gedania Gdansk
1
 
Swit Skolwin
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Stargard Szczecinski
2
 
Stolem Gniewino
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
2
 
Nowe Skalmierzyce
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sroda
3
 
Sokol Kleczew
6
17:00
awrd
 
 
 
 
-
Unia Janikowo
-
 
Jarota Jarocin
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 6
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Castellon II
0
 
Acero
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Patacona
0
 
Silla CF
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Levante II
0
 
Hercules B
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Villarreal III
0
 
Orihuela
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Roda
0
 
Ilicitano
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rayo Ibense
0
 
Jove Espanol
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Atzeneta
0
 
Torrellano Illice
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 9
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
7
Huetor Tajar
0
 
Huracan Melilla
 
Latvia - Optibet Virsliga
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Metta/LU
2
 
Auda
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Valmiera / BSS
1
 
Liepaja
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Riga FC
1
 
RFS
 
Poland - Ekstraliga Women
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Medyk Konin W
0
 
Bydgoszcz W
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Slask Wroclaw W
0
 
Czworka Radom W
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Pogon Szczecin W
1
 
Czarni Sosnowiec W
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
UKS SMS Lodz W
0
 
Pogon Tczew W
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
UJ Krakow W
2
 
Gdansk W
 
Belarus - Vysshaya Liga Women
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Minsk FK W
0
 
Vitebsk W
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bobruichanka W
4
 
Zorka-BDU W
 
Israel - Liga Alef North
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Tayibe
1
 
Hapoel Qalansawe
 
England - Premier League U18
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Aston Villa U18
0
 
Brighton U18
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Chelsea U18
2
 
Southampton U18
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Tottenham U18
2
 
Arsenal U18
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Sunderland U18
2
 
Liverpool U18
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Manchester United U18
0
 
Stoke City U18
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Everton U18
2
 
Leeds U18
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Wolverhampton U18
4
 
Manchester City U18
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
West Brom U18
2
 
West Ham U18
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Norwich U18
2
 
Fulham U18
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Crystal Palace U18
1
 
Leicester U18
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Middlesbrough U18
0
 
Derby U18
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Blackburn U18
4
 
Nottingham U18
 
Armenia - Premier League
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Noah
1
 
Ararat
 
Poland - Iii Liga - Group I
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Grodzisk M.
0
 
Pilica Bialobrzegi
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Legionovia Legionowo
2
 
Concordia Elblag
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Blonianka Blonie
1
 
Bron Radom
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sokol Ostroda
4
 
Mlawa
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Skierniewice
0
 
LKS Lodz II
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ursus Warszawa
2
 
Swit
 
Ukraine - Championship Women
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Panthers FC Uman W
1
 
Mariupol W
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Dnipro-1 W
2
 
EMC Podolie W
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Shakhtar Donetsk W
1
 
Ladomir W
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ateks W
16
 
Kryvbas W
 
Lithuania - I Lyga
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Transinvest
1
 
Lietava
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Minija
2
 
Nevezis
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Garliava
2
 
Marijampole City
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
BFA Vilnius
0
 
Zalgiris 2
 
Seychelles - First Division League - Championship Group
4
11:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Cote dandapos;Or
-
post
 
Bazar Brothers
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Saint Louis
1
 
Anse Reunion
 
Italy - Serie A Women - Relegation Group
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sassuolo W
0
 
Sampdoria W
 
Greece - Super League 2
1
11:45
fin
 
 
 
 
3
PAOK B
3
 
Makedonikos
1
12:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Niki Volos
0
 
Panathinaikos B
1
12:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Iraklis Larissa
1
 
Veria
1
12:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Olympiacos Piraeus B
0
 
PAE Chania
 
Albania - First Division
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tomori Berat
0
 
Burreli
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Luzi 2008
2
 
Besa Kavaje
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Beselidhja Lezhe
0
 
Skenderbeu Korce
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Korabi Peshkopi
0
 
Terbuni Puke
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Turbina Cerrik
1
 
Lushnja
 
Denmark - 3rd Division
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Vanlose
1
 
Dalum
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lyseng
4
 
FA 2000
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ishoj IF
0
 
Tarnby
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
VSK Aarhus
2
 
Middelfart
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Naesby
0
 
Young Boys FD
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
SfB-Oure
2
 
Holstebro
 
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Babelsberg
2
 
Greifswald
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
TB Berlin
3
 
BFC Dynamo
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Carl Zeiss Jena
0
 
Chemie Leipzig
 
Germany - Oberliga Nofv- Sud
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Budissa Bautzen
0
 
VfL Halle
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Blau-Weiss Zorbau
1
 
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Auerbach
1
 
Einheit Rudolstadt
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ludwigsfelder FC
0
 
An der Fahner Hohe
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Plauen
1
 
Wacker Nordhausen
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Union Sandersdorf
0
 
Einheit Wernigerode
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Krieschow
2
 
Eilenburg
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
SV 1890 Westerhausen
0
 
Grimma
 
Germany - Regionalliga North
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Hannover 96 II
0
 
Bremer SV
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Holstein Kiel II
2
 
Hamburger SV II
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Werder Bremen II
1
 
Havelse
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Delmenhorst
2
 
Schwarz-WeiY Rehden
 
Germany - Oberliga Nofv-Nord
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
SV Blau-WeiY 90 Berlin
1
 
Hansa Rostock II
1
12:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Union Furstenwalde
1
 
Staaken
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rostocker FC
3
 
SV Tasmania 1973
 
Iraq - Super League
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Al Sinaah
0
 
Zakho
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Al-Hudod
1
 
Naft
1
14:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Naft Al-Janoob
2
 
Al Najaf
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
4
 
Al-Qassim
 
Poland - Division 2
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Polkowice
0
 
Stomil Olsztyn
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
0
 
Hutnik Krakow
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Olimpia Elblag
1
 
Slask Wroclaw 2
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Garbarnia Krakow
3
 
Znicz Pruszkow
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
KKS Kalisz
0
 
Jastrzebie
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Stezyca
0
 
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Motor Lublin
1
 
Pogon Siedlce
 
Syria - Premier League
4
12:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Foutoua
-
post
 
Al Karamah
4
12:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Majd
-
post
 
Taliya
4
12:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Wathbah
-
post
 
Hottin
4
12:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Tishreen
-
post
 
Jaish
4
12:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Al-Ittihad
-
post
 
Wahda
 
Namibia - Mtc Premiership
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tura Magic
0
 
Okahandja
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
UNAM
1
 
Mighty Gunners
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
African Stars
0
 
Orlando Pirates
4
13:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Life Fighters
-
post
 
Blue Waters
4
13:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Julinho Sporting
-
post
 
Eleven Arrows
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Young Brazilians
2
 
Tigers
4
14:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Young Africans
-
post
 
Citizens
 
Germany - Oberliga Hamburg
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Dassendorf
1
 
Hamm United
 
Kosovo - Superliga
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Drenica
1
 
Prishtina
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Malisheva
0
 
Drita
 
Germany - Oberliga Bremen
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
BTS Neustadt
1
 
Vatan Sport
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Aumund-Vegesack
3
 
OSC Bremerhaven
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Brinkumer SV
2
 
Blumenthaler SV
 
Hungary - Nb I Women
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
MTK Hungaria W
0
 
DVTK W
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kelen W
2
 
MOL Fehervar W
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Szent Mihaly W
1
 
Astra Hungary W
 
Kenya - Super League
4
12:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Silibwet
-
post
 
APS Bomet
4
12:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Mombasa Elite
-
post
 
Fortune Sacco
 
Russia - Fnl
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Rodina Moscow
0
 
SKA Khabarovsk
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
KAMAZ
0
 
Rubin Kazan'
 
Germany - Bundesliga Women
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Koln W
5
 
Bayern Munich W
 
Argentina - Reserve League - First Stage
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Colon Santa Fe 2
5
 
Independiente 2
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Belgrano 2
0
 
Godoy Cruz 2
 
England - Premier League 2
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Blackburn U21
3
 
Liverpool U21
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Nottingham U21
1
 
Newcastle Utd U21
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Brighton U21
0
 
Fulham U21
 
Bulgaria - Third League - North-West
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Bdin
0
 
Botev Vratsa II
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
0
 
Lokomotiv Dryanovo
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sevlievo
0
 
Akademik Svishtov
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Juventus Malchika
1
 
Pavlikeni
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Vihar Slavyanovo
1
 
Drenovets
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Partizan Cerven Brjag
3
 
Yantra Polski Trambesh
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Boruna
0
 
Lokomotiv Mezdra
 
England - National League
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Woking
1
 
Chesterfield
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Barnet
1
 
Notts County
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bromley
2
 
Wrexham
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Eastleigh
2
 
Altrincham
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Gateshead
1
 
Torquay United
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Halifax Town
1
 
Yeovil Town
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Maidenhead United
1
 
Maidstone United
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Scunthorpe United
1
 
Wealdstone
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Solihull Moors
0
 
Boreham Wood
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Southend United
2
 
Aldershot Town
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
York City
1
 
Dorking
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dag and Red
1
 
Oldham Athletic
 
Germany - Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bordesholm
4
 
Todesfelde
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
SC Weiche-08 II
2
 
Eichede
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Heider SV
0
 
Oldenburger
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Husumer SV
3
 
Union Neumunster
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Kilia
3
 
Inter Turkspor Kiel
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Dornbreite Lubeck
0
 
Frisia Risum-Lindholm
 
Belgium - Super League Women - Winners Stage
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Genk W
1
 
Leuven W
 
Albania - Superliga
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bylis Ballsh
1
 
Tirana
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Erzeni Shijak
1
 
Kukesi
 
Algeria - Ligue 2
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Annaba
0
 
Hamra Annaba
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
CA Batna
1
 
Khroub
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
El Eulma
4
 
US Souf
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
El Harrach
1
 
Ghozlane
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
ES Ben Aknoun
0
 
WA Boufarik
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hussein Dey
1
 
JSM Tiaret
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
MO Constantine
0
 
IB Khemis El Khechna
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Mostaganem
0
 
Relizane
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
SKAF Khemis Melina
1
 
GC Mascara
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Temouchent
1
 
Saida
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Tlemcen
0
 
Olympique Medea
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Oued Sly
1
 
ASM Oran
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
SC Mecheria
1
 
Kouba
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Bordj Menail
0
 
Mlila
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ouargla
0
 
Skikda
 
Austria - Regionalliga West - Salzburg
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Pinzgau Saalfelden
1
 
Anif / Salzburg II
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bischofshofen
0
 
Austria Salzburg
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Grodig
0
 
UFC Hallein
 
Bulgaria - Third League - South-West - Promotion Group
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Balkan Botevgrad
1
 
Kyustendil
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bansko
0
 
Kostinbrod
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Chavdar Etropole
0
 
CSKA Sofia II
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Slivnishki geroy
2
 
Vihren
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Marek
0
 
Septemvri Simitli
 
Bulgaria - Third League - North-East
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Dorostol
1
 
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Shumen 2007
1
 
Cherno More II
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dunav Ruse II
0
 
Ludogorets III
 
Bulgaria - Third League - South-West - Relegation Group
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Botev Ihtiman
0
 
Levski Sofia II
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Pirin Gotse Delchev
1
 
Rilski Sportist
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Septemvri Sofia 2
1
 
Vladaya
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
1
 
Pirin Razlog
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Slavia Sofia 2
2
 
Nadezhda Dobroslavci
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Levski Rakovski
2
 
Oborishte
 
Denmark - 2nd Division
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Brabrand
0
 
Skive
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Frem
1
 
Aarhus Fremad
 
England - League Two
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Bradford City
2
 
Hartlepool United
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
AFC Wimbledon
1
 
Crawley Town
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Carlisle United
0
 
Stevenage
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Harrogate Town
0
 
Barrow
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Leyton Orient
2
 
Colchester United
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Northampton Town
0
 
Crewe Alexandra
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Rochdale
4
 
Swindon Town
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Salford City
1
 
Doncaster Rovers
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Stockport County
1
 
Mansfield Town
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tranmere Rovers
3
 
Newport County
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Walsall
0
 
Gillingham
 
England - League One
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Lincoln City
3
 
Peterborough United
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Accrington Stanley
1
 
Milton Keynes Dons
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bristol Rovers
2
 
Portsmouth
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cambridge United
2
 
Charlton Athletic
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Cheltenham Town
1
 
Exeter City
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Derby County
2
 
Fleetwood Town
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ipswich Town
0
 
Shrewsbury Town
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Morecambe
1
 
Oxford United
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Plymouth Argyle
0
 
Forest Green Rovers
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Port Vale
3
 
Burton Albion
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Wycombe Wanderers
1
 
Barnsley
 
Germany - Regionalliga Sudwest
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Aalen
0
 
Kickers Offenbach
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Balingen
2
 
Hessen Kassel
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Eintracht Trier
3
 
Bahlinger SC
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Freiberg
1
 
Astoria Walldorf
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
FSV Frankfurt
1
 
Stuttgart II
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Wormatia Worms
1
 
Mainz 05 II
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
TuS RW Koblenz
1
 
Ulm
 
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ansbach
0
 
Eichstatt
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Illertissen
0
 
Bayern Munchen II
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Schweinfurt
1
 
Aubstadt
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
2
 
Hankofen-Hailing
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Vilzing
3
 
Nurnberg II
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Turkgucu Munchen
1
 
Pipinsried
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Buchbach
0
 
Greuther Furth II
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Unterhaching
0
 
Wurzburger Kickers
 
Germany - Oberliga Bayern Nord
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Bayern Hof
1
 
DJK Bamberg
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Abtswind
0
 
ATSV
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Donaustauf
0
 
Kornburg
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Grossbardorf
0
 
Wurzburger FV
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Cham
0
 
Geesdorf
 
Germany - 3. Liga
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bayreuth
2
 
VfB Oldenburg
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Erzgebirge Aue
3
 
1860 Munchen
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
MSV Duisburg
3
 
Verl
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Osnabruck
1
 
Freiburg II
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Saarbrucken
0
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Wehen Wiesbaden
0
 
Waldhof Mannheim
 
Germany - Oberliga Hessen
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
1
 
Neuhof
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Giessen
0
 
Baunatal
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Waldgirmes
1
 
Viktoria Griesheim
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hanau
2
 
SV Steinbach
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Steinbach Haiger II
2
 
Bayern Alzenau
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Erlensee
1
 
Fernwald
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Turk Gucu Friedberg
2
 
Eintracht Frankfurt II
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Unter-Flockenbach
3
 
TUS Dietkirchen
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Rot-WeiY Hadamar
2
 
Eddersheim
 
Germany - Regionalliga West
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
FC Bocholt
4
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
5
 
Kaan-Marienborn
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Fortuna Koln
0
 
Alemannia Aachen
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
PreuYen Munster
0
 
Schalke 04 II
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Rot Weiss Ahlen
3
 
Lippstadt 08
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Wiedenbruck
2
 
SV 1919 Straelen
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Wuppertaler SV
0
 
Rodinghausen
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Duren
1
 
Rot-WeiY Oberhausen
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Wattenscheid 09
3
 
Koln II
 
Germany - Oberliga Bayern Süd
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Ingolstadt II
0
 
Deisenhofen
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ismaning
3
 
Garching
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Memmingen
1
 
Schalding-Heining
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Gundelfingen
1
 
1860 Munchen II
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Landsberg
2
 
Nordlingen
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Kottern-St. Mang
3
 
Turkspor Augsburg
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Schwaben Augsburg
2
 
1860 Rosenheim
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Erlbach
2
 
Kirchanschoring
 
Germany - Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Villingen
2
 
Offenburger FV
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ravensburg
6
 
Grossaspach
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Backnang
3
 
FC Holzhausen
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
SU Neckarsulm
2
 
Rielasingen-Arlen
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Hollenbach
0
 
1. Goppinger Sportverein 1895
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bietigheim-Bissingen
2
 
Nottingen
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Oberachern
1
 
Stuttgarter Kickers
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
CfR Pforzheim
1
 
Freiburger
 
Romania - Liga 3 - Seria 10
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Bihor Oradea
0
 
Sighetu Marmatiei
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
CFR Cluj II
1
 
Victoria Carei
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Simleul Silvaniei
1
 
Minerul Ocna Dej
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
CSM Satu Mare
0
 
Zalau
 
Romania - Liga 3 - Seria 1
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
0
 
Bucovina Radauti
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rapid Suceava
1
 
Stiinta Miroslava
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
CSM Bacau
0
 
Brodoc
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Somuz Falticeni
1
 
Csikszereda M. Ciuc 2
6
13:00
awrd
 
 
 
 
-
Viitorul Darabani
-
 
Dante Botosani
 
Romania - Liga 3 - Seria 4
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Tunari
1
 
Popesti Leordeni
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Moreni
2
 
FCSB 2
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
CS Din. Bucuresti
0
 
Campulung
 
Romania - Liga 3 - Seria 2
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Viitorul Ianca
1
 
Focsani
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Braila
6
 
Aerostar Bacau
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Sporting Liesti
2
 
Dinamo Bacau
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Vointa Limpezis
1
 
Metalul Buzau
 
Romania - Liga 3 - Seria 9
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Unirea Ungheni
0
 
Ocna Mures
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Unirea Alba Iulia
0
 
Avantul Reghin
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sanatatea Cluj
0
 
Metalurgistul Cugir
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Corvinul Hunedoara
0
 
Viitorul Cluj
 
Romania - Liga 3 - Seria 7
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Jiul Petrosani
1
 
Targu Carbunesti
 
Romania - Liga 3 - Seria 3
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dunarea Calarasi
2
 
Gloria Baneasa
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Gloria Albesti
3
 
Afumati
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Amara
3
 
Recolta Dorolt
 
Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Hwange
1
 
Dynamos Giyani
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bulawayo Chiefs
1
 
Ngezi Platinum FC
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sheasham
0
 
Chicken Inn
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Simba Bhora
2
 
Platinum
 
Austria - Regionalliga Central
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Wolfsberger AC
1
 
Treibach
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
WSC Wels
1
 
Leoben
 
Romania - Liga 3 - Seria 5
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Paulesti
1
 
Olimpic Zarnesti
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Cetate Rasnov
1
 
Plopeni
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
CS Blejoi
1
 
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 2
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
SR Brasov
0
 
Targu Secuiesc
 
Czech Republic - 1. Liga Women
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
10
Slavia Prague W
0
 
Ostrava W
 
Austria - Bundesliga Women
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Sturm Graz W
2
 
Kleinmunchen W
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bergheim W
3
 
Altach/Vorderland W
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Austria Vienna W
0
 
Neulengbach W
 
Poland - Iii Liga - Group Iv
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sandomierz
2
 
Cracovia 2
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lublinianka
2
 
Wiazownica
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
1
 
Chelmianka Chelm
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Podlasie Biala Podlaska
1
 
Wisloka Debica
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Stal Stalowa Wola
2
 
Unia Tarnow
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sokol Sieniawa
2
 
KS Wieczysta Krakow
6
17:00
awrd
 
 
 
 
-
LKS Lagow
-
 
Avia Swidnik
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
0
 
MKS Korona Kielce II
 
Belgium - 1st National Women
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Moldavo W
0
 
St. Liege II W
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Zwevezele W
2
 
RFC Liege W
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Gent II W
3
 
Genk II W
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
9
GBA Kontich W
0
 
Wuustwezel W
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Famkes Merkem W
2
 
Tienen W
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Westerlo W
1
 
Waregem II W
4
18:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Mons W
-
post
 
Chastre W
 
Moldova - Super Liga - Relegation Group
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
CSCA Buiucani
1
 
Flacara Falesti
 
Brazil - Campeonato Paraense
1
18:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Caete
2
 
Cameta
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Paysandu
1
 
Tuna Luso
 
Romania - Liga 3 - Seria 6
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Horezu
1
 
Daesti
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Calimanesti
1
 
Sporting Rosiori
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cetatea
3
 
CS U Craiova 2
 
Croatia - Prva Nl
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Orijent
0
 
Vukovar
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bijelo Brdo
1
 
Kustosija
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dubrava Zagreb
1
 
Rudes
 
Germany - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar - Relegation Group
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich
1
 
Dudenhofen
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
2
 
Morlautern
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Pfeddersheim
2
 
Jagersburg
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Kirchberg
2
 
Arminia Ludwigshafen
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Eisbachtal
2
 
Elversberg II
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ahrweiler
2
 
Hertha Wiesbach
 
Sweden - Svenska Cupen Women - Play Offs
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Hacken W
1
 
Kristianstads W
 
Austria - Regionalliga East
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Warth
1
 
Traiskirchen
 
Cameroon - Elite Two
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Aigle Moungo
0
 
FC Rangers of Bafut
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Unisport Bafang
1
 
Foncha
 
Austria - 2. Liga
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Dornbirn
1
 
Lafnitz
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Grazer AK
0
 
Austria Wien II
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Rapid Wien II
2
 
First Vienna
 
Bulgaria - Vtora Liga
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sozopol
2
 
Etar
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lovech
0
 
Dobrudzha 1919
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Maritsa
0
 
Yantra
 
Italy - Serie C - Group B
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Reggiana
0
 
Sassari Torres
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Siena
0
 
Alessandria
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Montevarchi Calcio
2
 
Imolese
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Virtus Entella
1
 
San Donato
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Fermana
1
 
Vis Pesaro
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Gubbio
0
 
Lucchese
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Olbia
1
 
Carrarese
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rimini
2
 
Recanatese
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Fiorenzuola
4
 
Pontedera
 
Netherlands - Derde Divisie
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Excelsior '31
1
 
VVOG
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Staphorst
1
 
Ter Leede
 
Serbia - Srpska Liga - West
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Borac Cacak
1
 
Macva Bogatic
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sloga Kraljevo
0
 
Radevac
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Smederevo
1
 
Sloga Pozega
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Buducnost Krusik
1
 
Buducnost Arilje
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Tutin
0
 
OFK Mihajlovac
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Real Podunavci
1
 
Takovo
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sloga 1940
0
 
Polet Ljubic
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
FAP
1
 
Mladi Radnik
 
Slovakia - 2. Liga
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Dolny Kubin
2
 
Slovan Bratislava II
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tatran Presov
0
 
Zilina II
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Povazska Bystrica
3
 
Slavoj Trebisov
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Komarno
0
 
Samorin
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
FC Kosice
1
 
Futura Humenne
 
Slovakia - 3. Liga - West
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Inter Bratislava
1
 
Slovan Duslo Sala
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
OFK Malzenice
1
 
Fomat Martin
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Castkovce
1
 
Sered
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Vrakuna B.
1
 
Galanta
 
Slovakia - 3. Liga - East
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Spisska Nova Ves
2
 
Kalinovo
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Partizan Bardejov
1
 
Poprad
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Giraltovce
1
 
Vranov nad Toplou
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Namestovo
3
 
Snina
 
Austria - Regionalliga West - Tyrol
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Motz/Silz
1
 
Kufstein
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kundl
0
 
Hall
 
United Arab Emirates - Division 1
1
13:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Al Ramms
1
 
Al Thaid
1
13:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Al Urooba
0
 
Al Hamriyah
1
13:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Fursan Hispania
1
 
Masfut
 
Austria - Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Lauterach
0
 
Egg
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Bregenz
2
 
Dornbirner SV
 
Bosnia And Herzegovina - Prva Liga - Fbih
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Buducnost Banovici
0
 
Travnik
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Gorazde
0
 
Rudar Kakanj
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Radnik Hadzici
1
 
Jedinstvo Bihac
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Tomislav
0
 
Gradina Srebrenik
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Mladost DK
1
 
Radnicki Lukavac
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
BFK Simm Bau
0
 
Stupcanica
 
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A2 - Play Offs
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Portuguesa Santista
2
 
XV de Piracicaba
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Comercial
1
 
Ponte Preta
 
Czech Republic - Msfl
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Slovan Rosice
2
 
Hodonin
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Kromeriz
2
 
Frydlant n. O.
 
Iceland - League Cup - Play Offs
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Vikingur Reykjavik
1
 
Valur
1
16:05
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Vestmannaeyjar
0
E
 
KA
 
Italy - Serie D - Group E
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Arezzo
1
 
Montespaccato
 
North Macedonia - 2. Mfl
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Gostivar
0
 
Sloga Vinica
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Besa 1976
0
 
Belasica
 
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Quick Boys
2
 
Spakenburg
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
TEC
0
 
Oostzaan
 
Poland - Division 1
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Gornik Leczna
0
 
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Puszcza Niepolomice
1
 
Podbeskidzie
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
GKS Katowice
1
 
Resovia Rzeszow
 
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Cailungo
4
 
Folgore / Falciano
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Fiorentino
1
 
Cosmos
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
La Fiorita
0
 
Pennarossa
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Juvenes/Dogana
2
 
Faetano
 
Serbia - Srpska Liga - Vojvodina
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Becej
1
 
Backa Palanka
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
1. Maj Ruma
0
 
Naftagas
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Radnicki Zrenjanin
2
 
Dinamo Pancevo
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Hajduk 1912
0
 
Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
 
Serbia - Srpska Liga - Belgrade
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
BSK Borca
0
 
Borac Lazarevac
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Buducnost Dobanovci
1
 
BASK
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
OFK Beograd
1
 
Sindelic Beograd
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Zemun
0
 
Usce
 
Serbia - Srpska Liga - East
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Dubocica
0
 
Pcinja
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
FK Toplicanin Prokuplje
0
 
Jedinstvo Paracin
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Jagodina
1
 
Vlasina
 
Slovenia - 2. Snl
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Krsko
2
 
Bistrica
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Grosuplje
0
 
Rudar
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bilje
0
 
Dob
 
Slovenia - 3. Snl - West
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Brda
1
 
Adria
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sava Kranj
2
 
MNK Izola
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Skofja Loka
2
 
Sobec Lesce
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ziri
2
 
Bosna Visoko
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Slovan Ljubljana
0
 
Ljubljana Svoboda
 
Slovenia - 3. Snl - East
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Dravograd
1
 
Dravinja
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sampion Celje
0
 
Drava
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Brezice
2
 
Ljutomer
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Dobrovce
1
 
Cirkulane
 
Switzerland - Promotion League
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Breitenrain
2
 
Etoile-Carouge
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Basel II
0
 
YF Juventus
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Baden
2
 
Zurich II
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Cham
1
 
Stade Nyonnais
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
St. Gallen II
5
 
Luzern II
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Bulle
2
 
Bavois
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Kriens
0
 
Rapperswil-Jona
 
Switzerland - 1.Liga Classic Group 3
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Eschen / Mauren
1
 
Lugano II
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Taverne
2
 
Freienbach
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hongg
4
 
Kreuzlingen
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Tuggen
2
 
Gossau
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Winterthur II
0
 
Wettswil-Bonstetten
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Weesen
1
 
Uzwil
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Grasshopper II
2
 
Paradiso
 
Switzerland - 1.Liga Classic Group 2
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Black Stars
1
 
Emmenbrucke
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Bassecourt
1
 
Muri
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dornach
2
 
Wohlen
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Schotz
1
 
Concordia Chiajna
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Solothurn
1
 
Koniz
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rotkreuz
1
 
Thun II
 
Asia - Afc Championship U20 - Play Offs
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Uzbekistan U20
0
 
Iraq U20
 
Wales - Cymru South
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Carmarthen Town
0
 
Cambrian & Clydach
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Pontardawe Town
3
 
Llanelli
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cwmbran Celtic
1
 
Goytre United
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Llantwit Major
1
 
Ammanford
 
Czech Republic - Division D
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
0
 
Sperice
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Start Brno
2
 
Zdar nad Sazavou
 
India - Isl - Play Offs
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
ATK Mohun Bagan
3
P
 
Bengaluru
 
Germany - Oberliga Niedersachsen
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
1
 
Rotenburger SV
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Papenburg
2
 
Schoningen
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Eintracht Celle
1
 
FT Braunschweig
 
Czech Republic - Pardubicky Kp
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Litomysl
0
 
Holice
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Chocen
1
 
Tremosnice
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Prelouc
0
 
Svitavy
 
Italy - Serie A Women - Championship Group
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Juventus W
0
 
AC Milan W
 
Belarus - Vysshaya Liga Reserve
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Minsk 2
1
 
Slavia Mozyr 2
 
Switzerland - 1.Liga Classic Group 1
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Coffrane
1
 
Monthey
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Echallens
1
 
Sion II
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Meyrin
0
 
Concordia Chiajna
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Portalban / Gletterens
0
 
Terre Sainte
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Martigny Sports
2
 
Chenois
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Vevey Sports
0
 
La Chaux-de-Fonds
 
Italy - Serie D - Group G
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
R. Monterotondo
1
 
Portici 1906
 
World - Friendly International Women
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Tunisia U20 W
4
 
Algeria U20 W
 
Wales - Cymru North
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Mold Alexandra
1
 
Holyhead Hotspur
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Penrhyncoch
5
 
Holywell
 
Belgium - Super League Women - Losers Stage
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Aalst W
2
 
Mechelen W
 
Oman - Professional League
1
14:35
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Bahla
1
 
Dhofar
1
14:50
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Al-Ittihad
3
 
Al-Msnaa
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 8
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
La Virgen del Camino
1
 
Real Avila
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Atletico Tordesillas
0
 
Ponferradina II
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Numancia II
2
 
Atletico Astorga
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
UD Santa Marta
1
 
Almazan
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Cultural Leonesa II
1
 
Palencia CF
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Mirandes 2
0
 
Salamanca
 
Belgium - Challenger Pro League - Relegation Group
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Deinze
1
 
Lommel United
 
England - National League North
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
AFC Telford United
3
 
Curzon Ashton
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Alfreton Town
1
 
Fylde
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Boston United
0
 
Bradford Park Avenue
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Brackley Town
1
 
Blyth Spartans
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Buxton
0
 
Farsley
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Chorley
0
 
Banbury United
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Gloucester City
1
 
Kidderminster Harriers
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
King's Lynn Town
0
 
Spennymoor
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Southport
0
 
Kettering Town
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Chester
2
 
Scarborough Athletic
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Darlington 1883
0
 
Hereford
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Peterborough Sports
0
 
Leamington
 
England - Npl Premier Division
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Ashton United
0
 
Atherton
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Bamber Bridge
1
 
Whitby Town
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Belper Town
2
 
Lancaster City
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Gainsborough Trinity
1
 
Nantwich Town
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Hyde
1
 
South Shields
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Marine
0
 
United of Manchester
4
15:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Radcliffe Borough
-
post
 
Warrington Town
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Marske United
1
 
Matlock Town
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Morpeth
2
 
Stalybridge Celtic
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Liversedge
3
 
Stafford Rangers
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Warrington Rylands
1
 
Guiseley
 
England - National League South
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bath City
3
 
St. Albans City
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Chelmsford City
2
 
Worthing
4
15:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Concord Rangers
-
post
 
Dartford
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Dover Athletic
3
 
Hampton & Richmond
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Eastbourne Borough
0
 
Slough Town
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Ebbsfleet United
2
 
Dulwich Hamlet
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Farnborough
1
 
Chippenham Town
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Havant & Waterlooville
1
 
Tonbridge Angels
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Hungerford Town
1
 
Braintree Town
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Oxford City
0
 
Cheshunt
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Taunton Town
2
 
Hemel Hempstead Town
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Weymouth
1
 
Welling United
 
England - Southern League South Division
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Beaconsfield SYCOB
2
 
Yate Town
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bracknell Town
3
 
Truro City
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Chesham United
1
 
Winchester City
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Gosport Borough
2
 
Hanwell Town
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Hayes & Yeading United
0
 
Dorchester Town
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Swindon Supermarine
3
 
Tiverton Town
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Weston-super-Mare
1
 
Metropolitan Police
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Merthyr Town
2
 
Hendon
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Salisbury
2
 
North Leigh
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hartley Wintney
1
 
Poole Town
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Plymouth Parkway
0
 
Harrow Borough
 
England - Southern League Central Division
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bedford Town
2
 
Rushall Olympic
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hednesford Town
0
 
Hitchin Town
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Ilkeston
3
 
Royston Town
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Leiston
2
 
Bromsgrove
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Mickleover Sports
3
 
Barwell
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Nuneaton Town
1
 
Coalville Town
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Redditch United
0
 
AFC Rushden and Diamonds
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Stratford Town
0
 
Alvechurch
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Tamworth
1
 
Needham Market
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
St Ives Town
5
 
Stourbridge
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kings Langley
1
 
Basford
 
England - Isthmian League Premier Division
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bognor Regis Town
1
 
Canvey Island
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Carshalton Athletic
3
 
Herne Bay
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Corinthian-Casuals
3
 
Enfield Town
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Folkestone Invicta
2
 
Lewes
4
15:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Hastings United
-
post
 
Billericay Town
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Horsham
1
 
Bowers and Pitsea
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Margate
1
 
Aveley
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Potters Bar Town
2
 
Kingstonian
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Wingate & Finchley
1
 
Bishop's Stortford
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Brightlingsea
1
 
Cray Wanderers
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Haringey Borough
1
 
AFC Hornchurch
 
France - National 2 - Group B
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
FCSR Haguenau
3
 
FC 93
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Besancon
1
 
Furiani Agliani
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Wasquehal
1
 
Colmar
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Reims II
2
 
Belfort
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Creteil
0
 
Sainte-Genevieve
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Olympique St Quentin
2
 
Epinal
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Fleury-Merogis
0
 
Metz II
 
France - National 2 - Group A
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Stade Rennes II
1
 
Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Poissy
3
 
Caen II
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Beauvais
0
 
Chambly
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Blois
1
 
Saint-Pryve
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Granville
1
 
Saint-Malo
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Evreux
3
 
Vannes
 
France - National 2 - Group C
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Toulon
1
 
Auxerre II
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Frejus St-Raphael
2
 
Lyon Duchere
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Olympique Lyonnais II
2
 
Hyeres
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Saint Priest
2
 
Grasse
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Canet Roussillon
1
 
Aubagne
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Marignane
0
 
Jura Sud
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ales
2
 
Louhans-Cuiseaux
 
Northern Ireland - Nifl Championship
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Ards
1
 
Knockbreda
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ballinamallard United
2
 
Newington YC
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Ballyclare Comrades
2
 
Warrenpoint Town
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Dergview
3
 
Dundela
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Institute
1
 
H&W Welders
4
15:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Loughgall
-
post
 
Annagh United
 
Portugal - Campeonato De Portugal
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Maritimo II
1
 
Castro Daire
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Olhanense
3
 
Vasco da Gama
 
Scotland - League One
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
7
Airdrieonians
0
 
Peterhead
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Alloa Athletic
1
 
Clyde
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Dunfermline Athletic
0
 
Edinburgh City
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Queen of the South
0
 
Falkirk
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kelty Hearts
2
 
Montrose
 
Scotland - League Two
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
1
 
East Fife
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dumbarton
5
 
Albion Rovers
4
15:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Elgin City
-
post
 
Stenhousemuir
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Forfar Athletic
1
 
Annan Athletic
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Stranraer
1
 
Stirling Albion
 
Scotland - Highland League
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Brora Rangers
1
 
Nairn County
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Buckie Thistle
1
 
Rothes
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Deveronvale
1
 
Forres Mechanics
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Formartine United
0
 
Wick Academy
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Fraserburgh
3
 
Banks O Dee FC
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Huntly
1
 
Inverurie Loco Works
4
15:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Keith
-
post
 
Brechin City
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Lossiemouth
2
 
Clachnacuddin
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Turriff United
0
 
Strathspey Thistle
 
Scotland - Lowland League
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Cowdenbeath
4
 
Berwick Rangers
4
15:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Dalbeattie Star
-
post
 
Hearts U21
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Stirling University
1
 
Gala Fairydean Rovers
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cumbernauld Colts
3
 
Edinburgh University
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Gretna 2008
3
 
Broomhill
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
East Kilbride
1
 
Civil Service Strollers
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tranent Juniors
1
 
Bo'ness United
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 11
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Santanyi
0
 
Penya Independent
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
7
Andratx
0
 
Soller
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Binissalem
1
 
Collerense
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Inter Manacor
2
 
Constancia
 
Spain - Primera Rfef - Group 1
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Pontevedra
1
 
Linares Deportivo
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Talavera CF
1
 
SS Reyes
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Racing Ferrol
1
 
Rayo Majadahonda
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Unionistas de Salamanca
0
 
Linense
 
Spain - Segunda Rfef - Group 4
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Real Betis II
0
 
UCAM Murcia
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Cadiz II
1
 
Juventud Torremolinos
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 15
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Burlades
0
 
Ezcabarte
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cortes
1
 
Alesves
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Oberena
1
 
Huarte
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Beti Onak
3
 
Ardoi
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
CD Cantolagua
2
 
Valle Egues
 
Spain - Segunda Rfef - Group 2
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
UD Logrones II
0
 
Alfaro
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
San Juan
0
 
Tudelano
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mutilvera
1
 
Sestao River
1
18:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Arnedo
2
 
Beasain
 
Benin - Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Avrankou Omnisport
1
 
Police
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Espoir
0
 
Dynamique Djougou
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Energie Sports
1
 
Real Sport
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dynamo Parakou
1
 
Hodio
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Adjidja
0
 
JS Pobe
 
Benin - Ligue 1 - Championship Group
4
15:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Dragons
-
post
 
FC Esae
4
15:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Ayema
-
post
 
Dadje
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Dynamo Abomey
0
 
Damissa
4
15:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Dynamo Abomey
-
post
 
JAK
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
ASVO
0
 
ASPAC
 
France - Coupe De France Women
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Paris SG W
0
 
Thonon Evian W
 
Togo - Championnat National
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Espoir
2
 
ASKO de Kara
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Binah
2
 
Tambo
 
Norway - Nasjonal U19 Cl
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Aalesund U19
1
 
Rosenborg U19
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 3
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
UC Cartes
1
 
Cayon
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Atletico Albericia
0
 
Torina
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Escobedo
0
 
Cultural Guarnizo
 
Mexico - Liga Mx U20 - Clausura
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cruz Azul U20
0
 
Atl. San Luis U20
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Guadalajara Chivas U20
1
 
Club America U20
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
U.A.N.L.- Tigres U20
1
 
Monterrey U20
 
Switzerland - Super League Women
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Yverdon W
0
 
Luzern W
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Aarau W
5
 
Young Boys W
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Zurich W
1
 
St. Gallen W
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Servette Geneve FC W
2
 
Basel W
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rapperswil W
2
 
Grasshoppers W
 
Seychelles - First Division League - Relegation Group
6
15:00
awrd
 
 
 
 
-
Anse Royale
-
 
Northern Dynamo
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 7
1
15:15
fin
 
 
 
 
4
RSD Alcala
1
 
CDE Madrid
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Paracuellos Antamira
3
 
Pozuelo Alarcon
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
RSC International
0
 
Rayo Vallecano II
 
Ivory Coast - Ligue 1
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
SOA
0
 
Stade d'Abidjan
1
17:45
fin
 
 
 
 
3
San Pedro
1
 
ASI d'Abengourou
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 17
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Robres
0
 
Caspe
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 4
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Pasaia KE
1
 
Basconia
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Aurrera Ondarroa
0
 
Vitoria
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Durango
2
 
Touring KE
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Anaitasuna FT
1
 
Barakaldo
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
San Ignacio
1
 
Aurrera de Vitoria
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Leioa
1
 
Urduliz
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Padura
0
 
SD Deusto
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 18
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Villacanas
2
 
Quintanar del Rey
 
Spain - Segunda Rfef - Group 1
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ourense CF
1
 
Polvorin
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Burgos Promesas 2000
2
 
Coruxo