Cookies help us deliver, improve and enhance our services. Our site cannot work without cookies, so by using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.

Mobile or small screen device detected!

Please choose website version:
 
mobile version
 
full site version

Livescore

back to top
Advertisement

Navigator

live matches

Matches

 
England - Premier League
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
West Ham United
2
 
Manchester City
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tottenham Hotspur
0
 
Burnley
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Watford
5
 
Leicester City
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Everton
3
 
Brentford
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Aston Villa
1
 
Crystal Palace
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Wolves
1
 
Norwich City
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Leeds United
1
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Spain - Laliga
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cadiz
1
 
Real Madrid
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Atletico Madrid
1
 
Sevilla
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Getafe
0
 
Barcelona
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Villarreal
2
 
Real Sociedad
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ath Bilbao
0
 
Osasuna
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Celta de Vigo
0
 
Elche
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Mallorca
1
 
Rayo Vallecano
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Levante
1
 
Deportivo Alaves
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Real Betis
0
 
Granada
Advertisement
 
Italy - Serie A
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cagliari
3
 
Inter
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Napoli
0
 
Genoa
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Milan
0
 
Atalanta
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bologna
3
 
Sassuolo
 
Netherlands - Eredivisie
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Vitesse
2
 
Ajax
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Feyenoord
2
 
Twente
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
AZ
3
 
RKC Waalwijk
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Willem II
0
 
Utrecht
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Groningen
3
 
Cambuur
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Heracles
3
 
Sparta Rotterdam
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Nijmegen
1
 
Fortuna Sittard
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Heerenveen
1
 
Go Ahead Eagles
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
PEC Zwolle
2
 
PSV
Advertisement
 
Portugal - Liga Portugal
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Famalicao
2
 
Sporting Braga
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Vitoria Guimaraes
0
 
Gil Vicente
 
Austria - Bundesliga - Championship Group
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Rapid Wien
1
 
Salzburg
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sturm Graz
4
 
Wolfsberger AC
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
SAK Klagenfurt
2
 
Austria Wien
 
Czech Republic - 1. Liga - Championship Group
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Slavia Praha
2
 
Sparta Praha
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Viktoria Plzen
0
 
Banik Ostrava
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Slovacko
0
 
Hradec Kralove
 
Serbia - Super Liga - Championship Group
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Napredak
1
 
Crvena Zvezda
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Vojvodina
3
 
Cukaricki
 
Russia - Premier League
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Spartak Moskva
1
 
Zenit
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Krasnodar
0
 
CSKA Moskva
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Ural
0
 
Rubin Kazan'
 
Croatia - 1. Hnl
1
13:05
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sibenik
2
 
Dinamo Zagreb
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Osijek
0
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
Estonia - Meistriliiga
1
10:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Levadia
0
 
Paide
 
Belgium - Jupiler Pro League - Championship Group
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Antwerp
3
 
Club Brugge
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Anderlecht
2
 
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
South Korea - K League 1
1
03:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Jeonbuk Motors
1
 
Gangwon
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Seoul
0
 
Pohang Steelers
1
01:20
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Suwon City
3
 
Jeju United
 
Mexico - Liga Mx - Clausura - Play Offs
1
21:05
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Tigres UANL
1
 
Cruz Azul
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Atlas
1
 
Guadalajara
 
Romania - Liga 1 - Championship Group
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
CFR Cluj
1
 
CS U Craiova
 
Cyprus - First Division - Championship Group
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Aris
4
 
Apollon
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
APOEL
1
 
Anorthosis
 
Turkey - Super Lig
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Trabzonspor
1
 
Altay
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Konyaspor
1
 
Hatayspor
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Giresunspor
1
 
Basaksehir
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Kasimpasa
4
 
Antalyaspor
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Goztepe
2
 
Besiktas
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Fenerbahce
0
 
Fatih Karagumruk
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Alanyaspor
0
 
Gaziantep BB
 
Ecuador - Liga Pro - First Stage
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Tecnico Universitario
3
 
Independiente del Valle
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Barcelona
1
 
Deportivo Cuenca
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Orense
0
 
Emelec
 
Estonia - Estonian Cup
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Narva
1
 
Nomme Kalju
 
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1 - Championship Group
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
ES Tunis
0
 
Etoile Sahel
 
Bulgaria - Bulgarian Cup
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
CSKA Sofia
1
 
Levski Sofia
 
Africa - Caf Confederation Cup - Play Offs
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
RSB Berkane
1
 
TP Mazembe
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Orlando Pirates
1
 
Al Ahli Tripoli
 
Bulgaria - Vtora Liga
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Lovech
1
 
Etar
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Ludogorets II
0
 
Septemvri Simitli
 
Colombia - Primera A - Apertura
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Patriotas Boyaca
0
 
Deportivo Cali
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
America de Cali
0
 
Union Magdalena
 
Denmark - Superliga - Championship Group
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Randers
2
 
FC Copenhagen
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
AaB
3
 
Brondby
 
Brazil - Série B
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Vasco da Gama
0
 
Bahia
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Nautico
1
 
Cruzeiro
 
Honduras - Liga Nacional - Clausura - Play Offs
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Olimpia
1
 
Motagua
 
Spain - Laliga2
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sporting Gijon
1
 
Girona
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Tenerife
2
 
Malaga
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Alcorcon
2
 
Las Palmas
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Mirandes
0
 
UD Ibiza-Eivissa
 
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
St. Pauli
0
 
Fortuna Dusseldorf
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Hannover 96
2
 
Ingolstadt
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Darmstadt 98
0
 
Paderborn
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nurnberg
2
 
Schalke 04
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sandhausen
1
 
Holstein Kiel
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Dynamo Dresden
1
 
Erzgebirge Aue
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Hansa Rostock
3
 
Hamburger SV
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Werder Bremen
0
 
Jahn Regensburg
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Heidenheim
0
 
Karlsruher SC
 
Argentina - Copa De La Liga Profesional - Play Offs
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Tigre
1
P
 
Argentinos Juniors
 
Morocco - Botola Pro
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rapide Oued Zem
0
 
Raja Casablanca
1
13:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Chabab Mohammedia
3
 
Maghreb Fes
 
Costa Rica - Primera Division - Clausura
1
19:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Santos de Guapiles
0
 
Alajuelense
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Perez Zeledon
3
 
Herediano
3
17:00
abd
 
 
 
 
-
Grecia
-
abd
 
Deportivo Saprissa
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Guadalupe
0
 
Guanacasteca
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
San Carlos
1
 
Sporting San Jose
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
ADR Jicaral
3
 
Cartagines
 
Belgium - Jupiler Pro League - Conference League Group
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Genk
2
 
Gent
 
Sweden - Allsvenskan
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Hammarby
3
 
AIK
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Norrkoping
1
 
GIF Sundsvall
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Hacken
1
 
Kalmar
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
IFK Goteborg
1
 
Varbergs
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Degerfors
1
 
Helsingborg
 
Bolivia - Division Profesional - Apertura
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Royal Pari
1
 
Bolivar
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Aurora
3
 
Nacional Potosi
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tomayapo
1
 
Wilstermann
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Always Ready
0
 
Blooming
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Independiente Petroleros
0
 
Universitario de Vinto
 
El Salvador - Primera Division - Clausura - Play Offs
1
17:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Alianza
1
 
Firpo
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Platense
1
 
FAS
 
Peru - Liga 1 - Apertura
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Carlos Manucci
0
 
U. de Deportes
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sport Huancayo
3
 
Cienciano
1
14:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Alianza Atletico
2
 
Sport Boys
 
Azerbaijan - Premier League
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Neftci
1
 
Zira
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Shamakhi
1
 
Qabala
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sabah
2
 
SumQayit
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sabail
3
 
Qarabag
 
Slovakia - Fortuna Liga - Championship Group
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Dun. Streda
3
 
Ruzomberok
 
Bosnia And Herzegovina - Premier League
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sloboda Tuzla
1
 
Borac Banja Luka
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Posusje
2
 
Zrinjski
 
Greece - Super League - Relegation Group
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Asteras Tripolis
2
 
Apollon Smirnis
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Ionikos
1
 
Panaitolikos
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Lamia
0
 
Atromitos
 
USA - Mls
1
13:55
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Atlanta United
2
 
New England
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Seattle Sounders
1
 
Minnesota United
 
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Rio Ave
0
 
Chaves
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Feirense
1
 
Nacional
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Leixoes
5
 
Casa Pia
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Varzim
0
 
Mafra
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Estrela
1
 
Sporting Covilha
 
Hungary - OTP Bank Liga
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Puskas FC
2
 
Honved
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Kisvarda
1
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
MTK
0
 
Debrecen
 
Algeria - Ligue 1
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
MC Alger
1
 
USM Alger
 
Slovenia - Prva Liga
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Domzale
1
 
Celje
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
O. Ljubljana
3
 
Mura
 
Switzerland - Swiss Cup
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Lugano
1
 
St. Gallen
 
Scotland - Premiership - Relegation Group
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Hibernian
0
 
St. Johnstone
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Aberdeen
0
 
St. Mirren
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Livingston
1
 
Dundee
 
Guatemala - Liga Nacional - Clausura - Play Offs
1
12:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Guastatoya
0
 
Antigua GFC
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Malacateco
0
 
Coban Imperial
 
Uruguay - Primera Division - Apertura
1
12:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Fenix
0
 
Danubio
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cerro Largo
0
 
Deportivo Maldonado
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Albion
2
 
Cerrito
 
Egypt - Premier League
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Arab Contractors
2
 
Enppi
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ismaily
0
 
Ceramica Cleopatra
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Pyramids
0
 
Pharco
 
Denmark - Superliga - Relegation Group
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Viborg
0
 
Aarhus
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Nordsjaelland
1
 
Vejle
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Odense
1
 
Sonderjyske
 
Finland - Veikkausliiga
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ilves
0
 
Mariehamn
 
Poland - Ekstraklasa
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Stal Mielec
1
 
Slask Wroclaw
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Gornik Zabrze
2
 
Gornik Leczna
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Radomiak Radom
2
 
Wisla Krakow
 
Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
CAPS Utd
1
 
Chicken Inn
3
09:00
abd
 
 
 
 
-
Highlanders
-
abd
 
Dynamos Giyani
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Manica
0
 
Black Rhinos
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Triangle
2
 
Cranborne Bullets
 
Chile - Primera Division
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Cobresal
0
 
Oandapos;Higgins
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Huachipato
3
 
Nublense
 
Russia - Fnl
1
03:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
SKA Khabarovsk
0
 
Gazovik Orenburg
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Yenisey
1
 
Torpedo Moskva
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Veles Moscow
1
 
Baltika
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
2
 
Akron Tolyatti
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tekstilshtik
0
 
Neftekhimik
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Metallurg Lipetsk
2
 
Fakel
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Alania Vladikavkaz
1
 
Rotor Volgograd
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Volgar-Astrakhan
3
 
Tom' Tomsk
 
Belarus - Vysshaya Liga
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Isloch
2
 
Slavia
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Slutsk
2
 
Dnepr
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Neman Grodno
0
 
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
 
Venezuela - Primera Division
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Deportivo La Guaira
5
 
Monagas
1
17:15
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Zulia
2
 
Estudiantes de Merida
 
Panama - Lpf - Apertura - Play Offs
1
19:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tauro
2
 
Sporting San Miguelito
 
Morocco - Botola 2
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Wydad Fes
1
 
USM Oujda
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
JSM Laayoune
2
 
Kawkab Marrakech
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dcheira
2
 
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Racing de Casablanca
0
 
Stade Marocain
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
AS Sale
1
 
Tihad Casablanca
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Union Touarga
1
 
Ittihad Khemisset
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Benguerir
0
 
Raja Beni Mellal
 
Australia - A-League - Play Offs
1
02:05
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Adelaide United
1
 
Central Coast Mariners
 
Nicaragua - Liga Primera - Clausura - Winners
1
21:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Walter Ferreti
2
 
Diriangen
 
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1 - Placement Matches
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
US Tataouine
3
 
Rejiche
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Bizertin
1
 
Slimane
 
Uruguay - Segunda Division
1
18:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Racing
0
 
Rampla Juniors
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Miramar Misiones
2
 
Atenas
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Villa Espanola
1
 
La Luz
 
Serbia - Super Liga - Relegation Group
1
08:25
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Novi Pazar
1
 
Radnik Surdulica
 
North Macedonia - 1. Mfl
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Shkupi
0
 
Akademija Pandev
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Rabotnicki
1
 
Pelister
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Skopje
1
 
Bregalnica Stip
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Tikves
1
 
Makedonija GP
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Borec
5
 
Renova
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Struga Trim and Lum
1
 
Skendija 79
 
Poland - Division 1
1
06:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Miedz Legnica
0
 
Widzew Lodz
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
0
 
Chrobry Glogow
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
LKS Lódz
4
 
Odra Opole
 
Norway - Obos-Ligaen
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Start
1
 
Sogndal
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Mjondalen
1
 
KFUM
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Bryne
1
 
Asane
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Stjordals Blink
1
 
Ranheim
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Kongsvinger
1
 
Raufoss
 
Kazakhstan - Premier League
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Taraz
0
 
Akzajyk Uralsk
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Maqtaaral
1
 
Kaspij Aktau
 
Greece - Super League 2 - Final Stage
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Levadiakos
0
 
Veria
 
Latvia - Optibet Virsliga
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Metta/LU
3
 
Valmiera / BSS
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Auda
1
 
RFS
 
Japan - J2 League
1
01:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Yokohama
1
 
Tokushima Vortis
1
01:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Machida Zelvia
1
 
Albirex Niigata
1
01:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Vegalta Sendai
1
 
Zweigen Kanazawa
1
01:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Fagiano Okayama
1
 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
1
02:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
JEF United
1
 
Blaublitz Akita
 
Jamaica - Premier League
1
18:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Harbour View
0
 
Humble Lions
4
14:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Mount Pleasant
-
post
 
Waterhouse
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Arnett Gardens
0
 
Dunbeholden
 
Denmark - 1st Division - Relegation Group
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Esbjerg
2
 
Vendsyssel
 
Montenegro - Druga Liga
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Bokelj
0
 
Jedinstvo
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mladost DG
2
 
Kom Podgorica
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
OFK Titograd
1
 
Cetinje
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Igalo
1
 
Grbalj
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Arsenal Tivat
1
 
Berane
 
Bosnia And Herzegovina - Prva Liga - Fbih
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
GOSK Gabela
2
 
Travnik
 
Japan - J3 League
1
00:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Iwaki
2
 
Fujieda MYFC
1
00:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
0
 
Kamatamare Sanuki
1
00:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Azul Claro Numazu
1
 
Ehime
1
00:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Imabari
1
 
Kagoshima Utd
1
00:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Gainare Tottori
4
 
Fukushima United
1
01:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Kataller Toyama
1
 
YSCC
1
01:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Vanraure Hachinohe
0
 
Giravanz Kitakyushu
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Parceiro Nagano
0
 
Matsumoto Yamaga
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Gifu
0
 
Sagamihara
 
Australia - Npl Northern Nsw
1
00:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Charlestown City Blues
1
 
Broadmeadow Magic
1
00:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Hamilton Olympic
1
 
Adamstown Rosebud
4
02:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Lake Macquarie
-
post
 
Maitland
 
Australia - Npl Victoria
1
01:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
St. Albans Saints
4
 
Altona Magic
1
01:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Heidelberg United
2
 
Eastern Lions
 
Russia - Fnl 2 - Group 3 - Promotion Group
1
01:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dynamo Vladivostok
1
 
Peresvet Podolsk
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sokol Saratov
0
 
SKA Khabarovsk 2
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Avangard Kursk
2
 
Rodina Moscow
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dinamo Bryansk
2
 
Saransk
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Salyut-Belgorod
1
 
Strogino
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ryazan
0
 
Khimki 2
 
Japan - We League Women
1
01:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Beleza W
1
 
Mynavi Sendai W
1
01:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Albirex Niigata W
2
 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima W
1
02:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Saitama W
4
 
JEF United W
 
Australia - Npl Nsw
1
01:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sydney United
2
 
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
1
01:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Blacktown City Demons
2
 
Sydney Olympic
1
02:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Rockdale City Suns
1
 
Manly United
 
Australia - Npl Act
1
01:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Gungahlin
1
 
West Canberra Wanderers
 
Mongolia - Premier League
1
01:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Falcons
1
 
Queensland Lions
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Deren
0
 
Khovd
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Tuv Buganuud
2
 
Athletic 220
 
South Korea - K3 League
1
02:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Gimhae City
1
 
Gangneung City
1
02:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hwaseong
0
 
Yangju Citizen
 
South Korea - K League 2
1
03:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Gwangju Gwangsan
0
 
Ansan Greeners
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Asan Mugunghwa
0
 
Bucheon 1995
 
Slovakia - 1. Liga Women - Relegation Group
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nitra W
3
 
Petrzalka W
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Trnava W
2
 
Trencin W
 
Czech Republic - Msfl
1
04:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sigma Olomouc II
1
 
Zlin II
1
04:15
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Slovacko II
0
 
Vysocina Jihlava II
 
Czech Republic - Cfl - Group B
1
04:15
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Bohemians 1905 II
4
 
Sokol Zivanice
1
04:15
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
1
 
Hradec Kralove II
1
04:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mlada Boleslav II
1
 
Sokol Brozany
1
04:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Slovan Liberec II
0
 
Sokol Zapy
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Teplice II
0
 
Zbuzany
 
Czech Republic - Division B
1
04:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Meteor Praha
2
 
Arsenal Ceska Lipa
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Louny
1
 
Brandys n. Labem
 
Czech Republic - Division D
1
04:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Zbrojovka Brno II
1
 
Humpolec
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
7
Zdirec nad Doubravou
0
 
Slavoj Polna
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Hodonin
0
 
Havlickuv Brod
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Stara Rise
2
 
Sokol Tasovice
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Lanzhot
2
 
Velka Bites
 
Czech Republic - Zlinsky Kp
1
04:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Brumov
0
 
Velke Karlovice
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Valasska Polanka
2
 
Kvasice
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Borsice
1
 
Slusovice
 
Czech Republic - Division F
1
04:15
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Opava II
2
 
Bilovec
1
04:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Havirov
0
 
Novy Jicin
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Bohumin
1
 
Vitkovice
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Frenstat p. R.
3
 
Polanka
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Bruntal
0
 
Detmarovice
 
Czech Republic - Liberecky Kp
1
04:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Skalice u C.Lipy
1
 
Rovensko p. Tr.
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Visnova
1
 
Lomnice nad Popelkou
 
Slovakia - Divison C Central
1
04:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Jednota Banova
0
 
Kovacova
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Filakovo
2
 
Fomat Martin
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kalinovo
4
 
Podkonice
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Krasno
0
 
Lip. Stiavnica
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Zarnovica
1
 
FK Rakytovce 85
 
Russia - Supreme Division Women
1
04:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rubin Kazan W
1
 
Lokomotiv Moscow W
 
Czech Republic - Cfl - Group A
1
04:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Karlovy Vary
1
 
Loko Vltavin
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sokol Hostoun
0
 
Admira Praha
 
Slovakia - 1. Liga Women - Championship Group
1
04:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Slovan Bratislava W
1
 
Myjava W
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Nove Zamky W
0
 
Zilina W
 
Czech Republic - Jihocesky Kp
1
04:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Jiskra Trebon
0
 
Protivin
 
Czech Republic - Vysocina Kp
1
04:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sapeli Polna
0
 
Pribyslav
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Vrchovina B
1
 
Okrisky
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Nova Ves
0
 
Namest n. Oslavou
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sperice
0
 
Velke Mezirici B
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ledec nad Sazavou
0
 
Zirovnice
 
Slovakia - Divison C Bratislava
1
04:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Raca
2
 
MSK Senec
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Ivanka
0
 
Bernolakovo
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Kalinkovo
1
 
Tomasov
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Slovan Most
2
 
Malacky
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Devinska N. Ves
2
 
Rovinka
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Dunajska Luzna
1
 
Nova Dedinka
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Rusovce
1
 
Pezinok
 
Belarus - Vysshaya Liga Reserve
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sachter Soligorsk 2
1
 
Din. Minsk 2
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Energetik-BGU 2
0
 
Minsk 2
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Brest 2
1
 
Belshina 2
 
Hungary - Nb Iii - Centre
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Honved II
0
 
Paksi SE II
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Ferencvaros II
1
 
Vac
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Gerjeni
3
 
Balassagyarmat VSE
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
ESMTK
4
 
Makoi
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hodmezovasarhely
1
 
Monori SE
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Dabas
0
 
Dabas-Gyon
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Dunaujvaros PASE
1
 
Ivancsa
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Mohacsi TE
2
 
Rakosmenti KSK
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kozarmisleny
0
 
Szekszardi
 
Asia - Southeast Asian Games
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Indonesia U23
1
 
Myanmar U23
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Vietnam U23
0
 
East Timor U23
 
Germany - Junioren Bundesliga Play Offs
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Schalke 04 U19
0
 
Borussia Dortmund U19
 
Spain - Primera Division Women
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Huelva W
0
 
Madrid C. W
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Eibar W
1
 
Valencia W
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Real Sociedad W
1
 
Alaves W
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Athletic Bilbao W
4
 
Sevilla FC W
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Barcelona W
1
 
Atletico Madrid W
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Real Madrid W
0
 
Villarreal W
 
Germany - 2. Bundesliga Women
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Duisburg W
0
 
1.FC Nurnberg W
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Bayern Munich II W
5
 
Borussia Bocholt W
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
RB Leipzig W
1
 
Henstedt-Ulzburg W
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Wolfsburg II W
1
 
Ingolstadt W
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Hoffenheim II W
2
 
Elversberg W
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Meppen W
2
 
Gutersloh W
 
Hungary - Nb Iii - West
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Videoton II
0
 
Erdi VSE
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Balatonfuredi
1
 
Gardony Varosi
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Papai Perutz
0
 
Gyirmot II
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
BVSC-Zuglo
1
 
Bicskei
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Gyori ETO II
1
 
Komarom
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Andrashida LSC
5
 
Zalaegerszegi TE II
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Tatabanya
1
 
Mosonmagyarovari TE
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Nagykanizsa FC
2
 
Veszprem
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
SC Sopron
1
 
Kelen
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kaposvar
0
 
Puskas Academy II
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 4 - Play Offs
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Beasain
1
 
Portugalete
 
Italy - Serie B Women
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Pink Bari W
2
 
Cittadella W
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Palermo W
2
 
Ravenna W
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Pro Sesto W
3
 
San Marino Academy W
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Tavagnacco W
0
 
Chievo Verona W
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cesena W
1
 
Brescia W
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cortefranca W
3
 
Como W
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Roma CF W
2
 
Torres W
 
Estonia - Esiliiga
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Flora II
2
 
Nomme Utd
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Parnu
1
 
FC Alliance
 
Spain - Primera Rfef - Group 2
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
UCAM Murcia
1
 
Atletico Baleares
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
San Fernando
2
 
Algeciras
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sevilla II
1
 
Barcelona II
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Albacete
1
 
Gimnastic Tarragona
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Real Madrid II
1
 
Costa Brava
 
Spain - Segunda Rfef - Group 5
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
El Ejido
1
 
Mar Menor
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Eldense
1
 
Granada II
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Atletico Pulpileno
2
 
Socuellamos
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hercules
1
 
Marchamalo
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
La Nucia
0
 
CF Intercity
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Real Murcia
0
 
Toledo
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Puertollano C.F.
2
 
Aguilas
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Levante II
2
 
Alzira
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Melilla
2
 
Atletico Mancha Real
 
Eswatini - Swazi Mtn Premier League
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tinyosi
2
 
Tambankulu
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Tambuti
1
 
FC Denver
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Moneni Pirates
1
 
Vovovo
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Rangers
1
 
Malanti Chiefs
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Manzini Wanderers
1
 
Milling Hotspurs
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Green M.
1
 
Manzini Sea Birds
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Mbabane Swall.
0
 
Young Buffaloes
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mbabane Highlanders
1
 
Royal Leopards
 
Portugal - Campeonato De Portugal - Promotion Group
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Salgueiros
2
 
Maritimo II
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Fontinhas
0
 
Olhanense
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Paredes
0
 
Vilaverdense
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
OS Belenenses
3
 
Sertanense
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Moncarapachense
0
 
Pero Pinheiro
 
Poland - Ekstraliga Women
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bydgoszcz W
3
 
Czarni Sosnowiec W
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Slask Wroclaw W
0
 
Olimpia Szczecin W
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rekord Bielsko-Biala W
5
 
Leczna W
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
UKS SMS Lodz W
1
 
Gdansk W
 
Spain - Segunda Rfef - Group 1
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ceares
2
 
Mostoles
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Real Aviles
1
 
Arenteiro
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Navalcarnero
2
 
Marino de Luanco
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Arosa
1
 
Bergantinos
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Palencia CA
1
 
Pontevedra
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Salamanca
1
 
Compostela
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Coruxo
1
 
Gimnastica Segoviana
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Union Adarve
4
 
Llanera
 
Spain - Segunda Rfef - Group 2
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Santander B
1
 
Laredo
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Racing Rioja
5
 
Burgos Promesas 2000
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Sestao River
2
 
Tropezon
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Osasuna II
1
 
Izarra
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Naxara
3
 
UD Logrones II
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Pena Sport
4
 
San Juan
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ardoi
3
 
Arenas de Getxo
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Gernika
1
 
Mutilvera
 
Spain - Segunda Rfef - Group 3
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Cerdanyola del Valles
0
 
Huesca B
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Lleida Esportiu
0
 
Numancia
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
0
 
Andratx
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Formentera
0
 
Pena Deportiva
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tarazona
3
 
Europa
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Teruel
0
 
Badalona
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Espanyol II
2
 
Brea
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ebro
1
 
Prat
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Terrassa
0
 
Ejea
 
Poland - Iii Liga - Group I
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Pelikan Lowicz
0
 
Szczuczyn
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
3
 
Ursus Warszawa
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Pilica Bialobrzegi
2
 
Blonianka Blonie
 
Spain - Segunda Rfef - Group 4
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Don Benito
2
 
San Fernando
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Las Palmas II
3
 
Merida AD
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Panaderia Pulido San Mateo
3
 
Villanovense
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
CD Coria
2
 
Mensajero
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Velez
2
 
Cordoba
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
AD Ceuta FC
0
 
Cacereno
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cadiz II
0
 
Antequera
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Montijo
7
 
Tamaraceite
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Xerez Deportivo
1
 
San Roque de Lepe
 
Bulgaria - Third League - North-East
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dorostol
1
 
Ustrem Donchevo
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Shumen 2007
1
 
Spartak II
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Chernolomets
0
 
Ludogorets III
 
Latvia - 1. Liga
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Grobina
1
 
Saldus SS/Leevon
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Jelgava
0
 
Dinamo Riga
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tukums 2000 2
2
 
Salaspils
 
Italy - Primavera 1
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Milan U19
2
 
Genoa U19
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Napoli U19
2
 
Verona U19
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Lecce U19
1
 
Torino U19
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sampdoria U19
0
 
Inter U19
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
AS Roma U19
1
 
Fiorentina U19
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Empoli U19
0
 
Cagliari U19
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Atalanta U19
4
 
Sassuolo U19
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Juventus U19
2
 
Spal U19
 
Spain - Primera Rfef - Group 1
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
CD Badajoz
1
 
Celta de Vigo II
6
06:00
awrd
 
 
 
 
-
Zamora
-
 
Extremadura UD
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Racing Ferrol
1
 
Athletic Club II
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Racing Santander
0
 
Real Valladolid II
 
Portugal - Liga Bpi Women - Championship Group
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Maritimo W
1
 
Torreense W
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sporting W
1
 
Braga W
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Famalicao W
2
 
SL Benfica W
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 10 - Play Offs
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
CD Utrera
1
E
 
Lucena
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 11 - Play Offs
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Manacor
1
 
Poblense
 
Macao - Elite League
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Lun Lok
5
 
Benfica
1
08:15
fin
 
 
 
 
11
Chao Pak Kei
0
 
CFB Macau
 
Poland - Iii Liga - Group Iii
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Zaglebie 2
4
 
Goczalkowice Zdroj
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 7 - Play Offs
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Alcorcon II
0
E
 
Paracuellos Antamira
 
Italy - Serie A Women
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Fiorentina W
0
 
Empoli W
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sampdoria W
1
 
Verona W
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sassuolo W
1
 
Inter W
 
Armenia - First League
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Gandzasar
1
 
Ararat-Armenia 2
 
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Altglienicke
4
 
BFC Dynamo
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Energie Cottbus
1
 
Chemie Leipzig
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Germania Halberstadt
1
 
Lichtenberg
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Union Furstenwalde
0
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Chemnitzer FC
0
 
SV Tasmania 1973
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
7
Berliner AK 07
5
 
Optik Rathenow
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Lokomotive Leipzig
1
 
Luckenwalde
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Eilenburg
3
 
Hertha BSC II
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
TB Berlin
0
 
Auerbach
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Meuselwitz
1
 
Babelsberg
 
Russia - Fnl 2 - Group 4
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tuymazy
4
 
Tyumen
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Amkar Perm'
1
 
Volga Ulyanovsk
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Miass
2
 
FC Zvezda Perm
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Zenit-Izhevsk
0
 
Lada Tolyatti
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Chelyabinsk
0
 
FK Novosibirsk
 
Kenya - Premier League
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Nzoia United
1
 
Wazito
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Homeboyz
1
 
KCB
2
08:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Police
-
canc
 
Mathare United
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Nairobi City Stars
0
 
Tusker
 
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sollentuna
1
 
Forward
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Pitea W
0
 
Stockholm Internazionale
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Haninge
4
 
Vasalunds
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Sandvikens
0
 
Taby
 
Denmark - 2nd Division - Promotion Group
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
AB
2
 
Hellerup
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Naestved
2
 
B 93
 
Belarus - Pershaya Liga
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Baranovici
3
 
Molodechno
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lokomotiv Gomel
2
 
Volna
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Lida
2
 
Maxline Rogachev
 
Sweden - Division 2 - Västra Götaland
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Hoganas
3
 
Vastra Frolunda
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Hittarps
1
 
Tolo
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Varbergs GIF
1
 
BK Astrio
 
Sweden - Allsvenskan Women
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Vittsjo W
1
 
Pitea W
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Umea W
2
 
Eskilstuna United W
 
Sweden - Superettan
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Landskrona
3
 
Brommapojkarna
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ostersunds FK
3
 
Brage
 
England - League Two - Play Offs
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Swindon Town
1
 
Port Vale
 
Réunion - Regionale 1
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Capricorne
0
 
Marsouins
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Jeanne d'Arc
1
 
Saint-Pauloise
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Parfin
7
 
Tamponnaise
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Sainte Rose
2
 
Trois Bassins
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
St. Louis
1
 
Sainte-Suzanne
4
07:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Sainte-Marienne
-
post
 
Saint-Denis
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Excelsior
2
 
Saint-Pierroise
 
Kyrgyzstan - Premier Liga
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Alga
4
 
Kaganat
 
Netherlands - Derde Divisie
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Gemert
4
 
EVV
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
DEM
2
 
Westlandia
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
HVV Hollandia
1
 
Blauw Geel 38
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dongen
2
 
OSS '20
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
JOS Watergraafsmeer
3
 
UNA
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
USV Hercules
1
 
Groene Ster
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hoogland
2
 
ADO '20
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Oostzaan
0
 
GVV Unitas
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
HSC '21
3
 
Quick
 
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Svealand
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Korsnas
1
 
Hudiksvalls
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Skiljebo
1
 
Jarfalla
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ragsveds
4
 
IFK Stocksund
 
Germany - Oberliga Nofv-Nord
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Schwerin
0
 
Seelow
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Neustrelitz
1
 
Stern
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lok Stendal
4
 
Torgelower SV Greif
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Greifswald
1
 
Mahlsdorf
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
CFC Hertha
0
 
Ludwigsfelder FC
 
Germany - Bundesliga Women
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
SGS Essen W
0
 
Jena W
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
7
Wolfsburg W
1
 
Bayer Leverkusen W
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Bayern Munich W
0
 
Potsdam W
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Eintracht Frankfurt W
0
 
Werder Bremen W
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Hoffenheim W
3
 
Sand W
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Koln W
0
 
Freiburg W
 
Tajikistan - Vysshaya Liga
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ravshan
0
 
Istaravshan
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Regar-TadAZ
1
 
Khatlon
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Istiqlol Dushanbe
1
 
Khujand
 
Austria - Regionalliga Central
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sturm Graz II
1
 
Gurten
 
Norway - Division 3 - Group 4
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Fredrikstad II
0
 
Sarpsborg 2
 
Lithuania - I Lyga
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Dainava
2
 
Riteriai 2
 
Sweden - Division 2 - Södra Svealand
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
United Nordic
1
 
IFK Eskilstuna
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Assyriska
1
 
Nykopings
 
Germany - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar - Promotion Group
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Koblenz
3
 
Mechtersheim
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Diefflen
1
 
Eintracht Trier
 
Armenia - Vbet Premier League
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Alashkert
1
 
Ararat
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Pyunik
1
 
Urartu
 
Czech Republic - Kralovehradecky Kp
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rychnov n. Kneznou
2
 
Kostelec n. O.
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cerveny Kostelec
4
 
Slavia HK
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Horice
1
 
Union Novy Bydzov
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Trebes
3
 
Jaromer
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Police nad Metuji
2
 
Vysoka n. Labem
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Vrchlabi
2
 
Dobruska
 
Germany - Oberliga Nofv- Sud
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Rot-WeiY Erfurt
1
 
Einheit Wernigerode
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
VfL Halle
0
 
Grimma
 
Russia - Fnl 2 - Group 2 - Promotion Group
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
2
 
Zvezda St. Peterburg
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Murom
1
 
Kairat Moscow
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Shinnik
1
 
Dinamo St. Petersburg
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Lokomotiv-Kazanka
1
 
Krasava
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Dynamo Moscow 2
3
 
Tver
 
Lithuania - A Lyga
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
FK Panevezys
0
 
Dziugas Telsiai
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Siauliai FA
0
 
Hegelmann Litauen
 
Italy - Serie D - Group G
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Gladiator
2
 
Arzachena
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Lanusei Calcio
2
 
R. Monterotondo
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Aprilia
3
 
Sassari Torres
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Insieme Formia
5
 
SSC Giugliano
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Vis Artena
1
 
Nuova Florida
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Carbonia
3
 
Muravera
 
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Götaland
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kumla
3
 
Herrestads AIF
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Angered
2
 
Karlslunds
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Vanersborgs FK
1
 
Mjolby AI FF
 
Sweden - Division 2 - Södra Götaland
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ariana
2
 
Karlskrona
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Berga
1
 
Osterlen FF
 
Denmark - 3rd Division - Relegation Group
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Young Boys FD
2
 
Vanlose
 
Germany - Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein - Relegation Group
4
08:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Lubeck II
-
post
 
Kronshagen
 
Sweden - Elitettan Women
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Alvsjo W
2
 
Ravasens IK W
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bromolla W
2
 
Alingsas FC W
 
Europe - Euro U17 Women - Play Offs
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
France U17 W
0
 
Netherlands U17 W
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Germany U17 W
2
P
 
Spain U17 W
 
Germany - Regionalliga North - Relegation Group
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Eintracht Norderstedt
0
 
Hannoverscher SC
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
LSK Hansa
3
 
St. Pauli II
 
Czech Republic - Plzensky Kp
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sokol Radnice
4
 
Sokol Lhota
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Domazlice B
1
E
 
Horni Briza
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Stankov
2
 
Tlumacov
 
Germany - Regionalliga North - Promotion Group
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Teutonia Ottensen
1
 
Delmenhorst
 
Scotland - Championship - Relegation
1
08:10
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Airdrieonians
2
E
 
Queen's Park
 
Malawi - Super League
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Azam Tigers
3
 
MAFCO
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Rumphi United
1
 
TN Stars
4
08:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Dedza Dynamos
-
post
 
MAFCO
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Dedza Dynamos
0
 
Blue Eagles
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Silver
0
 
Kamuzu Barracks
 
Norway - Division 3 - Group 2
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hodd 2
2
 
Aalesund II
 
Germany - Oberliga Mittelrhein
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Alfter
2
 
Friesdorf
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Duren
0
 
Frechen
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Breinig
1
 
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Hennef 05
1
 
VfL Vichttal
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Wesseling-Urfeld
1
 
Siegburger
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Glesch-Paffendorf
0
 
Eilendorf
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Pesch
3
 
Bergisch Gladbach
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Deutz
3
 
Borussia Freialdenhoven
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Fortuna Koln II
4
 
Hurth
 
Italy - Serie D - Group C
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Montebelluna
1
 
Levico Terme
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Cartigliano
2
 
Spinea
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Delta Porto Tolle
4
 
US Adriese
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Campodarsego
0
 
Cattolica
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Clodiense
1
 
ArzignanoChiampo
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Ambrosiana
2
 
Luparense
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Caldiero Terme
1
 
Cjarlins Muzane
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Este
0
 
San Martino Speme
 
Mozambique - Mocambola
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Matchedje Mocuba
3
 
Ferroviario Nacala
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
UD Songo
0
 
ENH Vilankulo
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Costa do Sol
0
 
LD Maputo
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Incomati Xinavane
1
 
Ferroviario Maputo
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ferroviario Beira
1
 
Black Bulls
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ferroviario Nampula
0
 
Ferroviario Lichinga
 
Belgium - Second Amateur Division Play Offs - Play Offs
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Eendracht Aalst
0
 
Belisia Bilzen
 
Germany - Oberliga Hessen - Relegation Group
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ginsheim
4
 
Bayern Alzenau
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Viktoria Griesheim
0
 
Buchonia Flieden
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
RW Walldorf
0
 
SV Steinbach
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Zeilsheim
1
 
Baunatal
 
Norway - Division 3 - Group 3
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Brann II
0
 
Haugesund 2
 
Germany - Oberliga Westfalen - Promotion Group
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Eintracht Rheine
0
 
Schermbeck
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Paderborn II
1
 
Gutersloh
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sportfreunde Siegen
5
 
Westfalia Rhynern
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
ASC 09 Dortmund
3
 
Wattenscheid 09
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Erndtebruck
6
 
Kaan-Marienborn
 
Gabon - Championnat D1
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lozo
1
 
Mangasport
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Mberi Sportif
2
 
Dikaki
 
Germany - Oberliga Westfalen - Relegation Group
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Preussen Munster 2
1
 
TuS Haltern
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Finnentrop/Bamenohl
2
 
Vreden
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Clarholz
0
 
Ennepetal
1
09:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Westfalia Herne
2
 
Holzwickeder SC
 
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese - Play Offs
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Faetano
1
 
Tre Fiori
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Fiorentino
2
 
La Fiorita
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Libertas
0
 
Tre Penne
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Pennarossa
1
 
Virtus
 
Scotland - Swpl 1 Women
2
09:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Hearts W
-
canc
 
Forfar Farmington W
1
11:10
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Motherwell W
2
 
Aberdeen W
1
11:10
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Hibernian W
0
 
Glasgow City W
1
11:10
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Celtic W
3
 
Rangers W
1
11:10
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hamilton W
2
 
Spartans W
1
11:10
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Hearts W
0
 
Partick Thistle W
 
Brazil - Campeonato Mineiro 2
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Tupynambas
0
 
Uniao Luziense
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Tupi-MG
0
 
Varginha
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Democrata SL
0
 
Nacional de Muriae
 
Kosovo - Superliga
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Drenica
1
 
FC Ballkani
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Gjilani
4
 
Malisheva
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
KF Ulpiana
2
 
Feronikeli
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Dukagjini
2
 
Llapi Podujeve
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Prishtina
1
 
Drita
 
South Africa - Gladafrica Championship
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Venda
1
 
Free State Stars
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Richards Bay
0
 
Ajax Cape Town
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Cape Town All Stars
1
 
JDR Stars
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Polokwane City
2
 
Tshakhuma
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Pretoria Callies
2
 
Jomo Cosmos
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Pretoria University
0
 
Hungry Lions
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Platinum City
5
 
Black Leopards
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Uthongathi
0
 
TS Sporting
 
Germany - Oberliga Niedersachsen - Losers Stage
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Wolfenbuttel
3
 
Bersenbruck
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Gifhorn
1
 
Hagen/Uthlede
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Gottingen
0
 
Rotenburger SV
 
Germany - Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein - Promotion Group
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Inter Turkspor Kiel
3
 
Pansdorf
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Eckernforder SV
1
 
Eichede
 
Germany - Oberliga Niedersachsen - Winners Stage
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
FT Braunschweig
4
 
Kickers Emden
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Lupo-Martini
2
 
Spelle-Venhaus
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
2
 
Lohne
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Arminia Hannover
2
 
Heeslinger
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Egestorf-Langreder
0
 
VfL Oldenburg
 
Poland - Central Youth League
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Zaglebie U18
2
 
Pogon Szczecin U18
 
Norway - Toppserien Women
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
10
Brann W
0
 
Avaldsnes W
 
Germany - Oberliga Niederrhein - Winners Stage
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Germania Ratingen
2
 
Velbert
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Schonnebeck
1
 
Meerbusch
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
FC Bocholt
1
 
Schwarz-WeiY Essen
 
Germany - Oberliga Niederrhein - Losers Stage
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Niederwenigern
1
 
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Union Nettetal
0
 
Kray
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
7
SC Velbert
4
 
1.FC Monchengladbach
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
FSV Duisburg
1
 
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Dusseldorf-West
1
 
DJK Teutonia St.Tonis
 
Finland - Suomen Cup
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Nouseva Laaka
2
 
KJP Kouvola
 
Belgium - Second Amateur Division Group Acff - Play Offs
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Rebecquoise
5
E
 
Warnant
 
Czech Republic - Ustecky Kp
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Banik Most - Sous B
0
 
Domousice
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Modra
3
 
Sk Brna
 
Romania - Liga 2 - Championship Group
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Concordia Chiajna
0
 
U. Cluj
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
AFC Hermannstadt
0
 
Steaua Bucuresti
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Unirea Slobozia
0
 
Petrolul
 
Brazil - Brasileiro Women
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bragantino W
2
 
Palmeiras W
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kindermann W
0
 
Flamengo W
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Cresspom W
3
 
Corinthians W
 
Germany - Oberliga Hessen - Promotion Group
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Eddersheim
1
 
Erlensee
 
Norway - Division 2 - Group 2
1
09:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Levanger
0
 
Kjelsas
 
England - Women’S Fa Cup
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Chelsea W
2
E
 
Manchester City W
 
Norway - Division 3 - Group 5
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
7
Rosenborg II
0
 
Bodo/Glimt 2
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Byasen
0
 
Rana
 
Italy - Serie D - Group F
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Castelfidardo
0
 
Nereto
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Matese
1
 
Fiuggi
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Fano
1
 
Vastogirardi
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sambenedettese
1
 
Alto Casertano
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Castelnuovo Vomano
2
 
Montegiorgio
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Vastese
0
 
Porto D'Ascoli
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
US Tolentino
3
 
ASD Pineto Calcio
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
S. N. Notaresco
0
 
Recanatese
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Chieti
2
 
Trastevere Calcio
 
Italy - Serie D - Group B
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Olginatese
1
 
Leon
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Breno
2
 
Villa Valle
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
USD Casatese
1
 
Ciserano-Bergamo
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
US Ponte San Pietro-Isola
1
 
Folgore Caratese
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Crema
3
 
Franciacorta
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Castellanzese
3
 
Caravaggio
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Legnano
1
 
Real Calepina
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Calvina
0
 
Sona
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Brusaporto
1
 
Vis Nova Giussano
 
Italy - Serie D - Group A
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sanremese
0
 
Ticino
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
PDHA
2
 
Citta di Varese
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Saluzzo
2
 
Pro Imperia
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Lavagnese
4
 
Borgosesia
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Novara
1
 
Derthona
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Fossano
1
 
Asti
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Vado
2
 
Sestri Levante
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Gozzano
0
 
Chieri
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Casale
1
 
Ligorna
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Caronnese
3
 
Bra
 
Italy - Serie D - Group D
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ravenna
0
 
San Donnino
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sasso Marconi
1
 
Rimini
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Forli
0
 
AC Fanfulla 1874
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sammaurese
2
 
Mezzolara
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Tritium
0
 
Correggese
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
SCD Progresso
1
 
Real Forte Querceta
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bagnolese
1
 
Alcione Milano
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Prato
1
 
AC Aglianese
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Seravezza Pozzi
4
 
Ghivizzano Borgo
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Lentigione
0
 
Ath. Carpi
 
Faroe Islands - Premier League
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Skala
1
 
HB
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
07 Vestur
6
 
Klaksvik
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
NSI
4
 
AB
 
England - National League
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dover Athletic
2
 
Weymouth
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Southend United
1
 
Torquay United
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Barnet
4
 
Bromley
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Eastleigh
4
 
Grimsby Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Dag and Red
0
 
Wrexham
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Stockport County
0
 
Halifax Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Boreham Wood
3
 
Solihull Moors
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Aldershot Town
3
 
Wealdstone
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Chesterfield
0
 
Woking
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Maidenhead United
1
 
Notts County
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Altrincham
1
 
Yeovil Town
 
Luxembourg - National Division
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Progres Niedercorn
1
 
Wiltz
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
7
F91 Dudelange
0
 
RM Hamm Benfica
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Racing
1
 
UNA Strassen
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Jeunesse d'Esch
0
 
Rodange
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Mondorf
1
 
Victoria Rosport
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hostert
3
 
Swift Hesperange
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Petange
1
 
Fola
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Etzella Ettelbruck
2
 
Differdange 03
 
Italy - Serie D - Group H
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
AS Fasano
2
 
Nardo
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sorrento
1
 
Lavello
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
SS Nola 1925
0
 
Gravina
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Altamura
0
 
Bisceglie
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Molfetta Calcio
1
 
Casertana
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
FC Francavilla
0
 
US Bitonto
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Rotonda
0
 
Virtus Matino
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Brindisi
1
 
Mariglianese
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
San Giorgio
6
 
Audace Cerignola
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Nocerina
1
 
Casarano
 
Iceland - Besta-Deild Karla
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Hafnarfjordur
0
 
Vestmannaeyjar
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Akranes
3
 
KA
1
15:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Stjarnan
0
 
Valur
 
Greece - Gamma Ethniki - Promotion Play-Offs
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Agrotikos Asteras
0
 
Proodeftiki
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
PAO Rouf
0
 
Ilioupoli
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Makedonikos
1
 
Panachaiki
 
Norway - Division 3 - Group 6
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
7
Floya
1
 
Harstad
 
Italy - Serie D - Group I
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Acireale
1
 
S. Agata
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Cittanovese
1
 
Pro Cavese
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Giarre
1
 
San Luca
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Trapani
2
 
Paterno
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Troina
3
 
Gelbison
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Rende
0
 
Aversa Normanna
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
US Castrovillari Calcio
1
 
Licata
2
10:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
S. Agata
-
canc
 
Citta di Messina
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sancataldese
1
 
Lamezia Terme
 
Brazil - Serie C - First Stage
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Figueirense
1
 
Aparecidense
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Remo
1
 
Mirassol
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Volta Redonda
1
 
Brasil de Pelotas
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
EC Sao Jose
0
 
Paysandu
 
Poland - Division 2
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Lech Poznan 2
4
 
Sokol Ostroda
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Garbarnia Krakow
2
 
Wigry Suwalki
1
11:15
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1
 
Olimpia Elblag
 
Paraguay - Division Intermedia
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Guarani de Trinidad
2
 
Rubio Nu
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Pastoreo
0
 
River Plate
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
2 de Mayo
2
 
Independiente FBC
 
Finland - Kakkonen Group A
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
JIPPO
0
 
Atlantis
 
Italy - Serie D - Group E
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Pro Livorno
4
 
Pianese
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Poggibonsi
2
 
ASD Cascina
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Arezzo
1
 
Flaminia
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sangiovannese
0
 
Lornano Badesse
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Tiferno Lerchi
2
 
Scandicci
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
San Donato
0
 
Cannara
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Foligno
1
 
Unipomezia
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
7
Gavorrano
1
 
Sporting Trestina
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Montespaccato
1
 
FC Rieti
 
England - National League North - Play Offs
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Fylde
2
 
Boston United
 
Austria - Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg - Relegation Group
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Rothis
2
 
Egg
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Wolfurt
1
 
Rot-WeiY Rankweil
 
Czech Republic - Division A
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Jindrichuv Hradec
6
 
Prestice
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sokol Lom
3
 
Ceske Budejovice II
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sedlcany
2
 
Beroun
 
Poland - Iii Liga - Group Iv
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
LKS Lagow
1
 
Wisloka Debica
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sandomierz
1
 
Sokol Sieniawa
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
NKP Podhale Nowy Targ
0
 
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
 
England - Premier League 2 - Promotion - Play Offs
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Stoke City U23
0
 
Nottingham U23
 
Egypt - Division 2 - Group A
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dayrout
3
 
Tamya
 
England - National League South - Play Offs
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ebbsfleet United
0
E
 
Chippenham Town
 
Argentina - Reserve League - First Stage - Play Offs
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Central Cordoba 2
2
 
Lanus 2
 
Mexico - Liga Mx U20 - Clausura - Play Offs
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Club Leon U20
3
 
U.A.N.L.- Tigres U20
 
Argentina - Torneo Federal
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Liniers Bahia Blanca
1
 
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
1
14:15
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Douglas Haig
2
 
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Circulo Deportivo
2
 
Sportivo Penarol
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sarmiento Resistencia
0
 
Gimnasia Concepcion
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Camioneros Buenos Aires
0
 
Sportivo Desamparados
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Def. de Pronunciamiento
1
 
Sportivo Las Parejas
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Olimpo
0
 
Villa Mitre
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Independiente Chivilcoy
0
 
Ciudad Bolivar
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Union Sunchales
0
 
Atletico Parana
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
San Martin Formosa
1
 
Crucero del Norte
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Defensores Belgrano VR
1
 
Boca Unidos
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Argentino MM
0
 
Huracan Las Heras
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sportivo Belgrano
0
 
Racing Cordoba
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Central Norte
0
 
Juventud Antoniana
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Estudiantes de San Luis
1
 
Cipolletti
 
Czech Republic - Olomoucky Kp
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Medlov
0
E
 
Bohunovice
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Rapotin
0
 
Lutin
6
10:30
awrd
 
 
 
 
-
Brodek u Prerova
-
 
Litovel
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Zabreh
1
 
Dolany
 
Slovakia - Divison C West
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Belusa
2
 
Nove Zamky
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nitra
3
 
FC Zlate Moravce B
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Slovan Levice
0
 
Imel
 
Czech Republic - Moravskoslezsky Kp
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Moravan Oldrisov
0
 
Koberice
 
Czech Republic - Pardubicky Kp
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Hermanuv Mestec
0
 
Luze
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Moravska Trebova
0
 
Rohovladova Bela
 
Serbia - Srpska Liga - Belgrade
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lestane
4
 
FK Radnicki Novi Beograd
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Zvezdara
1
 
TEK Sloga
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Jedinstvo Su
0
 
BASK
 
Slovakia - Divison C East
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Spisske Podhradie
0
 
FK Drustav Svidnik
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Snina
0
 
Raslavice
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mladost Kalsa
2
 
Vranov nad Toplou
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Sobrance-Sobranecko
3
 
OSK Rudnany
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
MSK Tesla Stropkov
2
 
Slavia TU Kosice
 
Libya - Premier League
4
10:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Al-Madina
-
post
 
Al-Athad
4
10:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Olympic Azzaweya
-
post
 
Al-Ittihad
 
Austria - Regionalliga East
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Mauerwerk
1
 
Wiener Sportklub
 
Czech Republic - Jihomoravsky Kp
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Moravsky Krumlov
2
 
Svratka Brno
 
Czech Republic - Division E
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Kozlovice
2
 
Nove Sady
 
Hungary - Nb Iii - East
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Hajduszoboszloi SE
2
 
Kazincbarcikai
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
BKV Elore
3
 
Ujpest II
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Torokszentmiklos
1
 
Fuzesgyarmati SK
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Tiszaujvaros
0
 
Bekescsaba 1912 II
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Putnok VSE
2
 
SBTC
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Hidasnemeti VSC
4
 
Diosgyor II
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
8
Debreceni EAC
0
 
Tallya
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Jaszberenyi Vasas
2
 
Senyo Carnifex
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Eger
1
 
Tiszafuredi VSE
 
Benin - Ligue 1 - Championship Group
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
AS Cotonou
0
 
Espoir
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Buffles du Borgou
0
 
ASVO
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Pantheres
0
 
Djeffa
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Cavaliers
2
 
Ayema
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Bembereke
1
 
JS Pobe
 
Slovenia - 2. Snl
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Rogaska
1
 
Dob
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Fuzinar
1
 
Triglav
 
Hungary - Merkantil Bank Liga
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Budafoki MTE
0
 
Bekescsaba
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tiszakecske
2
 
Szolnoki MAV
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Szeged 2011
1
 
Gyor
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Budaorsi SC
5
 
Vasas
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Szentlorinc SE
1
 
Siofok
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
III. Keruleti TUE
0
 
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Dorogi FC
0
 
Pecsi MFC
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Soroksar SC
0
 
Csakvari TK
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Szombathelyi Haladas
3
 
Kecskemeti TE
 
Togo - Championnat National - Championship Group
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Dynamic Togolais
0
 
Gomido
4
11:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
AS Togo-Port
-
post
 
Dynamic Togolais
4
11:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
ASKO de Kara
-
post
 
Gomido
4
11:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
ASKO de Kara
-
post
 
Binah
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Binah
2
 
AS Togo-Port
 
Andorra - Primera Divisió - Championship Group
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
3
 
UE Santa Coloma
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Atletic Club d'Escaldes
2
 
Sant Julia
 
Czech Republic - Division C
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Poricany
3
 
Sokol Libis
 
Portugal - Liga Bpi Women - Relegation Group
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Varzim W
4
 
Amora W
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Gil Vicente W
3
 
Ouriense W
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
7
Valadares Gaia W
2
 
Atletico CP W
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Condeixa W
1
 
Estoril Praia W
 
Benin - Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
AS Sobemap
2
 
Upi Onm
 
Nigeria - Nnl
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
El Kanemi Warriors
0
 
Yobe Stars
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Abuja FC
1
 
Zamfara
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Warri Wolves
0
 
Apex Krane
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Gateway Utd.
0
 
Ekiti United
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sporting Lagos
2
 
Rovers FC
 
Serbia - Srpska Liga - East
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Vlasina
1
 
Pcinja
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Hajduk Veljko
2
 
Mesevo
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Brzi Brod
0
 
Buducnost Popovac
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Rembas
2
 
Jagodina
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Radnicki Pirot
1
 
Radnicki Svilajnac
 
Serbia - Srpska Liga - West
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
RSK Rabrovo
2
 
Sloga 1940
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Radevac
0
 
Takovo
 
Serbia - Srpska Liga - Vojvodina
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
8
Tisa Adorjan
2
 
Stari Grad
 
Czech Republic - Stredocesky Kp
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Lysa n. L.
3
 
Povltavska FA B
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Cesky Brod B
2
 
SK Lhota
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nymburk
1
 
Porici n. S.
 
Malta - FA Trophy
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Valletta
2
E
 
Floriana
 
Serbia - Prva Liga - Championship Group
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Zarkovo
1
 
Javor Ivanjica
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
IMT Novi Beograd
2
 
Zeleznicar Pancevo
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Loznica
1
 
FK Indjija
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Radnicki Sr. Mitrovica
3
 
Mladost GAT
 
Slovenia - 3. Snl - East
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Zrece
1
 
Cirkulane
 
Slovenia - 3. Snl - West
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Fama Vipava
0
 
Adria
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 17 - Play Offs
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Utebo
0
 
Illueca
 
Sierra Leone - Premier League
1
12:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
RSLAF
3
 
Bo Rangers
1
12:15
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Wusum Stars
1
 
Kamboi Eagles
 
Finland - Kakkonen Group B
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
GrIFK
0
 
Honka Akatemia
 
Ivory Coast - Ligue 1
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Bassam
2
 
ASI d'Abengourou
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
SOL
1
 
Bouake
 
Croatia - 3. Hnl East
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Kutjevo
0
 
Gornja Vrba
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Bedem Ivankovo
0
 
Darda
 
Finland - Kakkonen Group C
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kraft
1
 
OLS
 
Hungary - Nb I Women
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Astra Hungary W
8
 
Ferencvaros W
 
Finland - Ykkonen
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Jaro
0
 
PK-35 / VJS
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
SJK Akatemia
2
 
TPS
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 9 - Play Offs
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Huetor Tajar
2
 
Almeria II
 
Colombia - Liga Women - Play Offs
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Deportivo Pereira W
0
 
Ind. Medellin W
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Llaneros W
6
 
Santa Fe W
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Junior W
4
 
America de Cali W
 
World - Club Friendly
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Polvorin
0
 
Real Oviedo II
 
Italy - Serie C - Play Out
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Imolese
0
 
Pistoiese
 
Jordan - Premier League
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Maan
0
 
Aqaba
 
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2 - Relegation
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Uniao de Leiria
2
 
Alverca
 
Chile - Segunda Division
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Deportes Valdivia
1
 
Ind. Cauquenes
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lautaro de Buin
2
 
Real San Joaquin
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
General Velasquez
0
 
Limache
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 16 - Play Offs
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Alfaro
0
 
Varea
 
France - Coupe De France Women
1
12:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Yzeure Allier W
8
 
Paris SG W
 
Chile - Primera B
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Fernandez Vial
1
 
Barnechea
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Magallanes
0
 
Copiapo
 
Senegal - Ligue 1
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Casa Sport
1
 
Diambars
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Generation F.
0
 
ASEC Ndiambour
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Pikine
0
 
Douanes
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Mbour Petite Cote
2
 
Guediawaye
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
La Linguere
0
 
Goree
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 6 - Play Offs
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Saguntino
0
E
 
Atzeneta
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 13 - Play Offs
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cartagena FC
0
 
Racing Murcia
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 5 - Play Offs
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Olot
1
E
 
Girona B
 
Cape Verde - Campeonato Nacional
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Mindelense
1
 
Barreirense
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 2 - Play Offs
1
13:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Gijon B
1
 
Lealtad
 
Brazil - Campeonato Gaucho 2
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Gloria
1
 
Brasil Farroupilha
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Pelotas
1
 
Sao Gabriel
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Avenida
1
 
Santa Cruz RS
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sao Paulo RS
0
 
Lajeadense
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Passo Fundo
1
 
Gaucho
 
Argentina - Primera Nacional
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Instituto
1
 
Defensores de Belgrano
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Flandria
0
 
Deportivo Riestra
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Temperley
0
 
Club Atletico Guemes
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Alvarado
3
 
Chaco For Ever
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
1
 
San Telmo
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Independiente Rivadavia
0
 
Atletico Rafaela
1
16:10
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Mitre de Salta
3
 
Chacarita Juniors
1
18:10
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Gimnasia Jujuy
0
 
Belgrano
 
Brazil - Serie D
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Globo
2
 
America RN
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Perolas Negras
1
 
Parana
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Brasiliense
1
 
Ceilandia
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ipora
0
 
Gremio Anapolis
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Acao Cuiaba
2
 
Operario Ltda
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Oeste
0
 
Santo Andre
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Fluminense-PI
0
 
4 de Julho
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
ASA
3
 
CSE
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Jacuipense
0
 
Santa Cruz
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Caldense
1
 
URT
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Juazeirense
2
 
Atletico Alagoinhas
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Amazonas
2
 
Sao Raimundo AM
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Icasa
2
 
Sousa
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Portuguesa RJ
1
 
Nova Iguacu
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
SC Humaita
1
 
Sao Raimundo RR
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Retro
1
 
Afogados da Ingazeira
 
Peru - Liga 2 - Apertura
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Union Comercio
1
 
Santos FC
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Alfonso Ugarte Puno
0
 
Deportivo Llacuabamba
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Alianza Universidad
3
 
Union Huaral
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Cusco
1
 
Los Chankas
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Chavelines
0
 
Molinos El Pirata
 
Canada - Canadian Premier League
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
HFX Wanderers
2
 
Cavalry
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Valour
0
 
York 9
 
Argentina - Primera C - Apertura
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Argentino Merlo
2
 
Claypole
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Real Pilar
1
 
Liniers
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Leandro Niceforo Alem
0
 
Central Cordoba
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Berazategui
1
 
Atlas
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
San Martin Burzaco
1
 
Midland
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Puerto Nuevo
1
 
Victoriano Arenas
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
El Porvenir
2
 
Deportivo Espanol
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Deportivo Laferrere
0
 
Lujan
 
Argentina - Primera B - Apertura
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
UAI Urquiza
1
 
Acassuso
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Dock Sud
2
 
Argentino Quilmes
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ituzaingo
2
 
Los Andes
 
World - Friendly International
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Dominica
1
 
St. Vincent / Grenadines
 
Brazil - Campeonato Amapaense
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sao Paulo AP
2
 
Santana
 
Nicaragua - Liga Primera U20 - Clausura - Play Offs
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Managua U20
1
 
Juventus Managua U20
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Walter Ferretti U20
4
 
Real Estelí U20
 
Usa - Usl League Two
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Fort Wayne
2
 
Kings Hammer
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Boston City
4
 
Vermont Green
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Project 51O
0
 
San Francisco City
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Charlotte Independ. 2
2
 
Charlotte Eagles
4
19:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Patuxent
-
post
 
Commonwealth Cardinals
1
21:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Central Valley Fuego 2
2
 
Golden State Force
 
Brazil - Campeonato Rondoniense - Super Final
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ariquemes
1
 
Uniao Cacoalense
 
USA - Mls Next Pro
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
New York City II
1
 
Columbus Crew 2
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Chicago Fire II
1
 
Cincinnati 2
1
22:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Portland Timbers II
2
 
Sporting Kansas City 2
1
22:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Tacoma Defiance
0
 
Real Monarchs
1
22:30
fin
 
 
 
 
7
San Jose Earthquakes II
1
 
Colorado Rapids 2
 
Venezuela - Segunda Division
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Llaneros de Guanare
1
 
Real Frontera
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dynamo Puerto FC
1
 
Yaracuyanos
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Atletico La Cruz
1
 
Angostura FC
 
Cuba - Liga Nacional - Apertura - Play Offs
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
7
Santiago de Cuba
0
 
Artemisa
 
Dominican Republic - Ldf
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Don Bosco Jarabacoa
0
 
San Cristobal
 
North and Central America - Caribbean Club Championship
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Violette AC
2
 
Cavalier
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Arcahaie
2
 
Waterhouse
 
Paraguay - Primera Division - Apertura
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ameliano
3
 
Libertad
1
19:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tacuary
4
 
Olimpia
 
Usa - Nwsl Women
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Washington Spirit W
1
 
Angel City W
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
San Diego Wave W
1
 
Chicago W
 
Curaçao - Promé Divishon
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Jong Colombia
1
 
Centro Barber
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Centro Dominguito
0
 
Willemstad
 
Mexico - Liga Premier Serie A - Play Offs
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Mazorqueros
4
 
Durango
 
Usa - Usl League One
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Charlotte Independ.
1
 
Tucson
 
Aruba - Division Di Honor - Winners Stage
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dakota
0
 
La Fama
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Racing Club Aruba
1
 
Britannia
 
USA - Nisa
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Albion SC Pros
0
 
LA Force
 
Usa - Usl Championship
1
22:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Phoenix Rising
5
 
Tampa Bay Rowdies