Cookies help us deliver, improve and enhance our services. Our site cannot work without cookies, so by using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.

Mobile or small screen device detected!

Please choose website version:
 
mobile version
 
full site version

Livescore

back to top
Advertisement

Navigator

live matches

Matches

 
Germany - Bundesliga
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Wolfsburg
2
 
Bayern Munchen
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Borussia Dortmund
1
 
Hertha BSC
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Arminia Bielefeld
1
 
RB Leipzig
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Bayer Leverkusen
1
 
Freiburg
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
B. Monchengladbach
1
 
Hoffenheim
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Union Berlin
2
 
Bochum
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Mainz 05
2
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Stuttgart
1
 
Koln
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Augsburg
1
 
Greuther Furth
 
England - FA Cup
1
11:45
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Chelsea
6
P
 
Liverpool
Advertisement
 
France - Ligue 1
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Montpellier
4
 
Paris SG
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Olympique Lyonnais
2
 
Nantes
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nice
3
 
Lille
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Monaco
2
 
Brest
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Rennes
0
 
Olympique Marseille
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Troyes
3
 
Lens
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Strasbourg
0
 
Clermont
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Saint-Etienne
2
 
Reims
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bordeaux
0
 
Lorient
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Metz
0
 
Angers
 
Portugal - Liga Portugal
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Porto
0
 
Estoril
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Sporting CP
0
 
Santa Clara
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Moreirense
1
 
Vizela
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Tondela
2
 
Boavista
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Maritimo
1
 
Portimonense
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Arouca
0
 
Belenenses
Advertisement
 
Brazil - Série A
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ceara
2
 
Flamengo
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Palmeiras
0
 
Bragantino
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Internacional
2
 
Corinthians
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Atletico-MG
0
 
Atletico GO
 
Africa - Caf Champions League - Play Offs
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
ES Setif
2
 
Al Ahly
 
Greece - Super League - Championship Group
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Olympiakos Piraeus
1
 
PAOK
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Aris
2
 
AEK Athens
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Panathinaikos
0
 
PAS Giannina
 
Italy - Serie A
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Roma
1
 
Venezia
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Hellas Verona
1
 
Torino
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Udinese
3
 
Spezia
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Empoli
1
 
Salernitana
 
Ukraine - Premier League
2
10:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Shakhtar Donetsk
-
canc
 
Kolos Kovalyovka
2
10:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Vorskla
-
canc
 
Dynamo Kyiv
2
10:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Desna
-
canc
 
Lviv
2
10:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Dnipro-1
-
canc
 
Inhulets
2
10:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Rukh Vynnyky
-
canc
 
Chornomorets Odessa
2
10:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Mariupol
-
canc
 
Minaj
2
10:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
-
canc
 
Oleksandriya
2
10:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Veres-Rivne
-
canc
 
Zorya
 
Scotland - Premiership - Championship Group
1
07:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Heart of Midlothian
3
 
Rangers
1
07:15
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Celtic
0
 
Motherwell
1
07:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ross County
2
 
Dundee United
 
Japan - J1 League
1
03:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Kawasaki Frontale
0
 
Avispa Fukuoka
1
03:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Shonan Bellmare
4
 
Yokohama F. Marinos
1
02:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Kashima Antlers
1
 
Consadole Sapporo
1
01:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nagoya Grampus
0
 
Cerezo Osaka
1
02:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Vissel Kobe
0
 
Sagan Tosu
1
01:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Jubilo Iwata
1
 
Tokyo
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kashiwa Reysol
1
 
Gamba Osaka
1
01:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kyoto Sanga
0
 
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
Argentina - Copa De La Liga Profesional - Play Offs
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Boca Juniors
5
P
 
Racing Club
 
Spain - Laliga
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Espanyol
1
 
Valencia
 
Mexico - Liga Mx - Clausura - Play Offs
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
America
2
 
Puebla
1
21:05
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Pachuca
2
 
Atletico San Luis
 
Bulgaria - Parva Liga - Championship Group
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ludogorets
0
 
Cherno More
 
Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League
1
13:20
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Persepolis
2
 
Sepahan
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Zob Ahan
0
 
Tractor Sazi
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mes Rafsanjan
2
 
Gol Gohar Sirjan
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Naft Masjed Soleyman
1
 
Nassaji Mazandaran
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Shahrdari Arak
1
 
Sanat Naft
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Havadar SC
0
 
Fajr Sepasi
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Shahr Khodrou
1
 
Paykan
1
11:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Foolad
2
 
Esteghlal
 
Belarus - Vysshaya Liga
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Shakhtyor
0
 
Dinamo Minsk
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dinamo Brest
1
 
Belshina
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Energetik-BGU
0
 
Minsk
 
Spain - Laliga2
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Leganes
3
 
Eibar
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Amorebieta
0
 
Huesca
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Burgos
1
 
Cartagena
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lugo
3
 
Fuenlabrada
1
12:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Real Valladolid
0
 
Ponferradina
 
South Korea - K League 1
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ulsan
2
 
Incheon United
1
03:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sangju Sangmu
1
 
Daegu
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Suwon Bluewings
0
 
Seongnam
 
Romania - Liga 1 - Championship Group
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Voluntari
2
 
FCSB
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
F. Constanta
0
 
FC Arges
 
Slovakia - Fortuna Liga - Championship Group
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sered
3
 
Slovan Bratislava
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Zilina
2
 
Spartak Trnava
 
South Africa - Premier League
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Mamelodi Sundowns
3
 
Stellenbosch
4
09:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Orlando Pirates
-
post
 
Maritzburg United
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Cape Town City
0
 
AmaZulu
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Moroka Swallows
0
 
Chippa United
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Baroka
1
 
Supersport Utd
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
TS Galaxy
0
 
Marumo Gallants
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sekhukhune
1
 
Kaizer Chiefs
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Golden Arrows
2
 
Royal AM
 
Russia - Premier League
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Lokomotiv Moskva
3
 
Dynamo Moscow
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Terek Grozny
0
 
Krylya Sovetov
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Rostov
1
 
Khimki
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ufa
1
 
Arsenal Tula
 
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1 - Championship Group
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
CS Sfaxien
0
 
Club Africain
 
Ecuador - Liga Pro - First Stage
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
LDU Quito
2
 
Delfin
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mushuc Runa
1
 
Aucas
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nueve de Octubre
1
 
Macara
 
Colombia - Primera A - Apertura
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
La Equidad
0
 
Atletico Nacional
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Millonarios
0
 
Alianza Petrolera
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Deportes Tolima
1
 
Envigado
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Junior
4
 
Jaguares de Cordoba
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Once Caldas
2
 
Santa Fe
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Medellin
0
 
Deportivo Pasto
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Deportivo Pereira
3
 
Atletico Bucaramanga
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Aguilas Doradas
2
 
Cortulua
 
Hungary - OTP Bank Liga
1
08:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Gyirmot
2
 
Ferencvaros
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
MOL Vidi
2
 
Paksi SE
 
Paraguay - Primera Division - Apertura
1
19:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sol de America
1
 
Cerro Porteno
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Guairena FC
0
 
Resistencia
 
Kazakhstan - Premier League
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Astana
0
 
Kairat
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Aktobe
1
 
Tobol
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Shakhter Karagandy
0
 
Ordabasy
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Atyrau
3
 
Kyzylzhar
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Aksu
0
 
Turan
 
Uruguay - Primera Division - Apertura
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Defensor Sporting
2
 
Nacional
1
19:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Wanderers
1
 
Montevideo City
 
Bolivia - Division Profesional - Apertura
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
The Strongest
0
 
Guabira
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Oriente Petrolero
2
 
Santa Cruz
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Palmaflor
1
 
Club Universitario
 
Sudan - Premier League
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Al Hilal Omdurman
0
 
Al-Merreikh
 
Slovenia - Prva Liga
1
14:15
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Maribor
1
 
Aluminij
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Tabor Sezana
1
 
NK Bravo
 
Algeria - Ligue 1
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Belouizdad
1
 
Chlef
4
11:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
ES Setif
-
post
 
Hussein Dey
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
CS Constantine
0
 
Biskra
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Relizane
2
 
MC Oran
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Olympique Medea
3
 
RC Arba
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tlemcen
4
 
HB Chelghoum Laid
 
El Salvador - Primera Division - Clausura - Play Offs
1
21:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Chalatenango
2
 
Isidro Metapan
1
21:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Aguila
1
 
Jocoro
 
France - Ligue 2
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sochaux
2
 
Dijon
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Auxerre
1
 
Amiens SC
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ajaccio
0
 
Toulouse
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Quevilly
1
 
Dunkerque
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Nimes
2
 
Bastia
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Rodez
0
 
Caen
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Niort
2
 
Valenciennes
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Guingamp
1
 
Le Havre
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Paris
0
 
Grenoble
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Nancy
3
 
Pau
 
Croatia - 1. Hnl
1
13:05
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Hajduk Split
1
 
Istra 1961
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Slaven Koprivnica
2
 
Rijeka
 
Austria - Bundesliga - Relegation Group
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ried
1
 
LASK Linz
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Swarovski Tirol
2
 
Hartberg
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Admira
3
 
Rheindorf Altach
 
Moldova - Divizia Nationala
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Dinamo-Auto
2
 
Milsami
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Zimbru
3
 
Petrocub
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sf.Gheorghe
2
 
Sheriff
6
10:00
awrd
 
 
 
 
-
Floresti
-
 
Balti
 
Belgium - Jupiler Pro League - Conference League Group
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sporting Charleroi
2
 
Mechelen
 
Montenegro - Prva Crnogorska Liga
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Buducnost
2
 
Sutjeska
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Iskra
0
 
Mornar
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Decic
1
 
Petrovac
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Jezero
0
 
Zeta
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rudar
1
 
FK Podgorica
 
Bosnia And Herzegovina - Premier League
6
11:00
awrd
 
 
 
 
-
Siroki Brijeg
-
 
Sarajevo
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Leotar
0
 
Rudar Prijedor
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Velez
0
 
Tuzla City
 
Poland - Ekstraklasa
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Warta Poznan
2
 
Lech Poznan
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Zaglebie Lubin
0
 
Rakow Czestochowa
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Lechia Gdansk
0
 
Pogon Szczecin
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Nieciecza
1
 
Piast Gliwice
 
Peru - Liga 1 - Apertura
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Alianza Lima
0
 
Cesar Vallejo
1
14:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Academia Cantolao
2
 
Universidad San Martin
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
UTC Cajamarca
3
 
Deportivo Municipal
 
Finland - Veikkausliiga
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Inter Turku
2
 
HIFK
 
USA - Mls
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
New York City
0
 
Columbus Crew
1
19:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Philadelphia Union
1
 
New York RB
1
22:00
fin
 
 
 
 
7
Portland Timbers
2
 
Sporting KC
1
22:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
LA Galaxy
3
 
Dallas
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Chicago Fire
2
 
Cincinnati
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Toronto
1
 
Orlando City
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Colorado Rapids
0
 
Los Angeles FC
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Whitecaps
3
 
SJ Earthquakes
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Charlotte
2
 
Montreal Impact
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Inter Miami CF
2
 
DC United
1
20:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Houston Dynamo
0
 
Nashville SC
1
21:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Real Salt Lake
1
 
Austin FC
 
Morocco - Coupe Du Trone
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Moghreb Tetouan
3
 
FAR Rabat
 
Ireland - Premier Division
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sligo Rovers
1
 
St. Patricks
 
Czech Republic - 1. Liga - Relegation Group
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Bohemians 1905
0
 
Karvina
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Teplice
2
 
FK Pardubice
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Zlin
1
 
Jablonec
 
Jordan - Premier League
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Al Ramtha
1
 
Al Wihdat
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Moghayer Al Sarhan
2
 
Shabab Al Ordon
 
Chile - Primera Division
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Everton
1
 
Universidad Chile
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
La Serena
0
 
Palestino
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Colo Colo
0
 
Coquimbo Unido
 
Honduras - Liga Nacional - Clausura - Play Offs
1
21:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Real Espana
1
 
Marathon
 
Israel - Ligat Ha'Al - Relegation Group
1
11:45
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Beitar Jerusalem
3
 
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ashdod
1
 
Hapoel Katamon
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nof Hagalil
0
 
Hapoel Haifa
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Maccabi Petah Tikva
3
 
Hapoel Eran Hadera
 
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Academica
0
 
Farense
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Vilafranquense
4
 
Trofense
 
South Korea - K League 2
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Gyeongnam
1
 
Daejeon Citizen
1
03:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Busan I'Park
1
 
Jeonnam Dragons
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Gimpo C.
1
 
Anyang
 
Greece - Super League - Relegation Group
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Volos NFC
0
 
OFI
 
Netherlands - Eredivisie - Relegation
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Roda JC
2
E
 
Excelsior
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
ADO Den Haag
1
 
NAC Breda
 
Turkey - Super Lig
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Kayserispor
0
 
Yeni Malatyaspor
 
Serbia - Super Liga - Relegation Group
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Metalac GM
3
 
Mladost Lucani
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kolubara
0
 
Proleter Novi Sad
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Spartak Subotica
1
 
Radnicki Kragujevac
 
Slovakia - Fortuna Liga - Relegation Group
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Senica
3
 
Trencin
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Z. Moravce-Vrable
3
 
Pohronie
 
Japan - J2 League
1
01:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
V-Varen Nagasaki
0
 
Omiya Ardija
1
01:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ventforet Kofu
1
 
Renofa Yamaguchi
1
01:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Oita Trinita
2
 
Roasso Kumamoto
1
02:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Tokyo Verdy
2
 
Mito Hollyhock
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ryukyu
0
 
Tochigi
 
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1 - Relegation Group
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Zarzis
1
 
Metlaoui
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hammam-Sousse
0
 
Olympique Beja
 
Venezuela - Primera Division
1
19:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Puerto Cabello
1
 
Carabobo
1
17:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hermanos Colmenares
2
 
Metropolitanos
 
Bulgaria - Vtora Liga
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Septemvri Sofia
1
 
Montana
1
08:45
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Dobrudzha 1919
2
 
FK Minyor Pernik
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Maritsa
2
 
Sozopol
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Spartak Varna
1
 
Sportist Svoge
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Hebar
0
 
Marek
 
Sweden - Superettan
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Orebro
1
 
Osters
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Trelleborgs
0
 
Vasteras SK
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Norrby
1
 
Orgryte
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Jonkopings Sodra
2
 
Utsiktens
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Halmstad
1
 
AFC United
 
Jamaica - Premier League
4
12:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Montego Bay United
-
post
 
Cavalier
 
Wales - Cymru Premier - Placement Play Offs
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Caernarfon Town
1
E
 
Flint Town United
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Caernarfon Town
1
E
 
Flint
 
India - I-League - Winners Stage
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Gokulam
1
 
Mohammedan
1
02:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Churchill Brothers
1
 
Sreenidi Deccan
 
Belarus - Pershaya Liga
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Naftan
0
 
Smorgon
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Osipovichi
0
 
Orsha
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Shakhtyor Petrikov
2
 
Ostrovets FC
 
Lithuania - A Lyga
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Banga
1
 
Lietava
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kauno Zalgiris
3
 
Suduva
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Riteriai
1
 
Zalgiris
 
Estonia - Meistriliiga
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kuressaare
0
 
Tallinna Kalev
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
TJK Legion
-
post
 
Flora
 
Serbia - Prva Liga - Relegation Group
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Backa Palanka
1
 
Macva Sabac
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Graficar
1
 
Zlatibor Cajetina
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Rad Beograd
0
 
Timok
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kabel Novi Sad
1
 
Buducnost Dobanovci
 
Australia - Npl Northern Nsw
4
00:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Cooks Hill United
-
post
 
Valentine
4
00:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Lambton Jaffas
-
post
 
Edgeworth Eagles
 
Australia - Npl Tasmania
1
00:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Devonport City
0
 
Clarence Zebras
1
00:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Riverside Olympic
6
 
South Hobart
1
02:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Launceston City
2
 
Olympia Warriors
1
04:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kingborough Lions
3
 
Glenorchy Knights
 
Australia - Npl Act
1
01:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Canberra Olympic
4
 
Monaro Panthers
1
01:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Cooma Tigers
1
 
Belconnen United
1
03:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Canberra
2
 
O'Connor Knights
 
South Korea - K3 League
1
01:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Pocheon
0
 
Mokpo City
1
02:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Dangjin Citizen
0
 
Busan Transportation
1
02:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Cheonan City
0
 
Paju Citizen
1
02:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Gyeongju HNP
0
 
Chungbuk Cheongju
 
Japan - We League Women
1
01:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Parceiro Nagano W
1
 
Nojima Stella W
1
03:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Inac Kobe Leonesa W
1
 
Urawa W
 
Australia - Npl Nsw
1
01:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sutherland Sharks
1
 
Wollongong Wolves
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Marconi Stallions
2
 
Northbridge Bulls FC
 
Australia - Npl South Australian
1
01:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
White City Woodville
2
 
West Torrens Birkalla
1
01:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Cumberland United
2
 
Adelaide Olympic
1
01:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Adelaide U21
2
 
Adelaide Comets
1
02:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
NE MetroStars
1
 
Sturt Lions
 
Russia - Fnl 2 - Group 2 - Relegation Group
1
02:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Chita
2
 
Torpedo Vladimir
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Znamya Truda
3
 
Zenit St. Petersburg II
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
0
 
Luki-Energiya
 
China - Super League Women
1
02:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Beijing Beikong W
1
 
Shanghai RCB W
1
02:15
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Shandong SL W
2
 
Changchun Dazhong W
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Shaanxi Changan W
1
 
Wuhan Jiangda W
1
04:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sichuan W
1
 
Jiangsu Suning W
1
04:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Henan Songshan Longmen W
2
 
Guangdong Meizhou W
 
Australia - Npl Western Australia
1
03:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Floreat Athena
1
 
Inglewood United
1
03:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sorrento
0
 
Perth Glory U21
1
03:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Stirling Lions
0
 
Bayswater City
1
03:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Balcatta
2
 
Perth RedStar
1
03:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cockburn City
1
 
Perth
1
03:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Armadale
1
 
Gwelup Croatia SC
 
South Africa - Diski Challenge
1
03:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Maritzburg Utd U23
2
 
Mamelodi Sundowns U23
1
03:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Orlando Pirates U23
0
 
Swallows U23
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cape Town City U23
3
 
Amazulu U23
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Marumo Gallants U23
1
 
Sekhukhune U23
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kaizer Chiefs U23
1
 
Baroka U23
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Chippa Utd. U23
1
 
Golden Arrows U23
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Royal AM U23
2
 
Supersport Utd U23
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
TS Galaxy U23
2
 
Stellenbosch U23
 
Czech Republic - Ustecky Kp
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Krupka
1
 
Zatec
1
04:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Oldrichov
3
 
Modlany
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Litomericko
0
 
Lovosice
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Srbice
0
 
FK Jilove
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Perstejn
6
 
Vilemov
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Kadan
2
 
Horni Jiretin
 
Russia - Fnl 2 - Group 3 - Relegation Group
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sakhalin
1
 
Znamya Noginsk
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Arsenal Tula 2
2
 
Saturn Ramenskoye
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
F. Voronezh 2
0
 
Kolomna
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Zenit Penza
0
 
Kvant Obninsk
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Kaluga
1
 
Vidnoe
 
Mongolia - Premier League
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Khaan Khuns-Erchim
1
 
Ulaanbaatar City
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
FC Ulaanbaatar
1
 
Khangarid
 
Serbia - Srpska Liga - Belgrade
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Brodarac
0
 
Borac Lazarevac
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
BSK Borca
1
 
Zemun
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Radnicki Obrenovac
2
 
OFK Beograd
 
Poland - Ekstraliga Women
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Medyk Konin W
2
 
GKS Katowice W
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Tarnovia Tarnow W
5
 
UJ Krakow W
 
Czech Republic - Jihocesky Kp
1
04:15
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Taborsko II
2
 
Cimelice
1
04:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Rudolfov
1
 
Drazice
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Tyn nad Vltavou
0
 
SK Jankov
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Blatna
6
 
Olesnik
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
TJ Osek
1
 
Milevsko
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Prachatice
1
 
Junior Strakonice
 
Czech Republic - Jihomoravsky Kp
1
04:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Boskovice
4
 
Ratiskovice
1
04:15
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Kurim
1
 
Bosonohy
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Moravska Slavia
3
 
Bohunice
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bystrc Kninicky
0
 
Mutenice
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Ivancice
2
 
Sparta Brno
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
SK Krumvir
2
 
Lisen B
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Rajecko
1
 
Rousinov
 
Czech Republic - Prazsky Prebor
1
04:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Kralovice
3
 
Predni Kopanina
1
04:15
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Ujezd Prague
2
 
Motorlet Prague B
1
04:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Hostivar
2
 
Podoli Praha
1
04:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Zlicin
2
 
Ujezd nad Lesy
1
04:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
US Prague
5
 
Treboradice
1
04:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Dukla JM
0
 
Admira Prague B
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
SC Radotin
4
 
Kolovraty
 
Czech Republic - Kralovehradecky Kp
1
04:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Jicin
2
 
Libcany
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Cernilov
6
 
Chlumec nad Cidlinou B
 
Czech Republic - Division C
1
04:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sparta Kutna Hora
2
 
Kosmonosy
1
04:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Velke Hamry
1
 
Dvur Kralove
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Tochovice
0
 
Zenit Caslav
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Horky nad Jizerou
1
 
Letohrad
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Nachod
1
 
Benatky
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Vysoke Myto
0
 
Hlinsko
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Trutnov
5
 
Kolin
 
Czech Republic - Division D
1
04:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Breclav
3
 
Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
 
Czech Republic - Stredocesky Kp
1
04:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Klicany
0
 
Bohemia Podebrady
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Vlasim B
5
 
Hrebec
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dobrovice
2
 
Velim
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Kosor
3
 
FK Komarov
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Nespeky
3
 
Tuchlovice
 
Czech Republic - Cfl - Group A
2
04:15
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Slavoj Vysehrad
-
canc
 
Viktoria Plzen II
1
04:15
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Benesov
1
 
Pribram II
1
04:15
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Banik Sokolov
0
 
Jiskra Domazlice
1
04:15
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Motorlet Praha
0
 
Rakovnik
 
Czech Republic - Division B
1
04:15
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Steti
0
 
Neratovice
1
04:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Tatran Rakovnik
6
 
Sous
1
04:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Brezova
1
 
Chomutov
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Cesky Brod
2
 
Kladno
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Slany
0
 
Aritma Praha
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
FK Ostrov
0
 
MFK Dobris
 
Czech Republic - Cfl - Group B
1
04:15
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Jablonec II
3
 
Dukla Praha II
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Velvary
0
 
FK Pardubice II
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Usti nad Orlici
3
 
Prepere
 
Czech Republic - Pardubicky Kp
1
04:15
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Chrudim B
2
 
Lanskroun
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Moravany
3
 
Horni Redice
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Tremosnice
2
 
Svitavy
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Ceska Trebova
2
 
Holice
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
SK Pardubicky
2
 
Chocen
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Litomysl
0
 
Prosec
 
Czech Republic - Division A
1
04:15
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Petrin Plzen
0
 
Marianske Lazne
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Hvezda Cheb
0
 
Myto
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Horovice
1
 
Rokycany
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sobeslav
0
 
Katovice
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Doubravka
2
 
Klatovy
 
Czech Republic - Zlinsky Kp
1
04:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Luhacovice
2
 
Stitna nad Vlari
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bystrice pod Hostynem
2
 
Nedasov
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Napajedla
0
 
Morkovice
 
Russia - Supreme Division Women
1
04:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Zvezda 2005 W
1
 
Zenit W
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
FK Yenisey W
1
 
CSKA Moscow W
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kubanochka Krasnodar W
2
 
Chertanovo M. W
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ryazan VDV W
1
 
FK Rostov W
 
Czech Republic - Plzensky Kp
1
04:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Zruc
0
 
Holysov
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Plzen-Cernice
2
 
Nyrsko
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Bolevec
5
 
Rapid Plzen
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Chotikov
1
 
Stribro
 
Czech Republic - U19 League
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Plzen U19
2
 
Sparta Prague U19
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sigma Olomouc U19
0
 
FK Pardubice U19
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Opava U19
1
 
Zlin U19
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Ceske Budejovice U19
2
 
Meteor Prague U19
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Karvina U19
1
 
Pribram U19
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Slovacko U19
2
 
Slavia Prague U19
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Ostrava U19
0
 
Hradec Kralove U19
 
Australia - Npl Victoria
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hume City
2
 
Oakleigh Cannons
 
Germany - Junioren Bundesliga Play Offs
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Hertha U19
0
 
Augsburg U19
 
Asia - Southeast Asian Games
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Singapore U23
2
 
Malaysia U23
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Cambodia U23
5
 
Thailand U23
 
Poland - Central Youth League
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Wisla U18
2
 
Lech Poznan U18
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Gwarek Zabrze U18
2
 
Arka Gdynia U18
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Rakow Czestochowa U18
1
 
UKS SMS Lodz U18
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Jagiellonia U18
6
 
Legia U18
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Polonia W. U18
3
 
Cracovia U18
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Gornik Z. U18
3
 
Warta Poznan U18
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
S. Rzeszow U18
3
 
Slask U18
 
Poland - Iii Liga - Group I
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bron Radom
4
 
Skierniewice
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Legia Warszawa II
1
 
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
LKS Lodz II
2
 
Legionovia Legionowo
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kutno
1
 
Sokol Aleksandrow
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Mamry Gizycko
2
 
Polonia Warszawa
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Biala Piska
0
 
Swit
 
Poland - Iii Liga - Group Ii
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Baltyk Gdynia
0
 
Stolem Gniewino
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kluczevia Stargard
5
 
Swit Skolwin
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Jarota Jarocin
2
 
Sroda
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sokol Kleczew
0
 
Baltyk Koszalin
6
12:00
awrd
 
 
 
 
-
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
-
 
Elana Torun
 
Laos - Lao League
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Master 7
1
 
Lao Army FC
 
Spain - Primera Division Women
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Betis W
3
 
Rayo Vallecano W
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Levante W
1
 
Granadilla Tenerife W
 
Finland - Kakkonen Group A
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
NJS
2
 
Reipas
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Keski-Uusimaa
0
 
KuPS Akatemia
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
KaPa
3
 
Futura
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
PeKa
0
 
LaPa
 
Singapore - Premier League
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hougang United
1
 
Tanjong Pagar
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lion City
0
 
Geylang International
 
Australia - A-League - Play Offs
1
05:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Western United
0
 
Wellington Phoenix
 
Belarus - Vysshaya Liga Reserve
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Zhodino 2
2
 
BATE 2
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Vitebsk 2
0
 
FC Gomel 2
 
Portugal - Campeonato De Portugal - Promotion Group
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Leca
1
 
Sao Martinho
 
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
0
 
Excelsior Maassluis
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Scheveningen
2
 
Rijnsburgse Boys
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
6
GVVV
0
 
ASWH
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Hardenberg
1
 
Quick Boys
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Noordwijk
1
 
AFC
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Spakenburg
1
 
IJsselmeervogels
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Kozakken Boys
0
 
HFC
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Jong Volendam
0
 
De Treffers
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Katwijk
0
 
TEC
 
Latvia - 1. Liga
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Rigas 2
1
 
Smiltene
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rezekne / BJSS
4
 
Alberts JDFS
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Skanstes
3
 
Valmiera 2
 
England - Premier League U18
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Crystal Palace U18
0
 
Fulham U18
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Manchester United U18
1
 
Nottingham U18
 
Norway - Division 3 - Group 6
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Lillestrom II
0
 
Tromso II
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Funnefoss/Vormsund
0
 
Lorenskog
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Skjervoy
3
 
Bossekop
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Gjellerasen
2
 
Skjetten
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Mjolner
0
 
Senja
 
Italy - Serie A Women
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Lazio W
3
 
AS Roma W
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Napoli W
3
 
Pomigliano W
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
AC Milan W
2
 
Juventus W
 
Poland - Division 1
1
06:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Korona Kielce
2
 
GKS Katowice
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Jastrzebie
2
 
Tychy 71
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
0
 
Stomil Olsztyn
 
Sweden - Division 2 - Norrland
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kiruna FF
1
 
Ytterhogdals
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
IFK Ostersund
0
 
Storfors AIK
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sund IF
4
 
Gottne IF
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sandviks
4
 
Skelleftea
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bergnasets AIK
5
 
Umea FC
 
Ukraine - Championship Women - Championship Group
2
07:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Ladomir W
-
canc
 
Zhytlobud-1 W
2
07:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Kolos Kovalivka W
-
canc
 
Mariupol W
2
07:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Zhilstroy-2 W
-
canc
 
Kryvbas W
 
Lithuania - I Lyga
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Minija
0
 
BE1 NFA
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ekranas
0
 
BFA Vilnius
 
Thailand - Thai League 2 - Promotion - Play Offs
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Lampang
0
 
Chainat Hornbill
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Trat
0
 
Phrae
 
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Götaland
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Stenungsunds
4
 
Gauthiod
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Ahlafors IF
1
 
Grebbestads
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Nordvarmland
1
 
Saffle SK
 
Sweden - Division 2 - Västra Götaland
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Assyriska BK
4
 
Husqvarna
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Onsala
0
 
Torslanda
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ullareds IK
1
 
Landvetter
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Eskilsminne
0
 
Savedalens
 
Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Ngezi Platinum FC
0
 
Tenax CS
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
VC Herentals
1
 
Bulawayo Chiefs
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Bulawayo City FC
0
 
ZPC Kariba
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Whawha
1
 
Harare City
 
Norway - Division 2 - Group 2
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Alta
1
 
Brattvag
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ull/Kisa
2
 
Tromsdalen
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Frigg
1
 
Gjovik-Lyn
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hodd
1
 
Traeff
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Eidsvold
0
 
Valerenga II
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Asker
2
 
Baerum
 
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Gefle
0
 
Team TG FF
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Umea
3
 
Orebro Syr.
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Hammarby TFF
1
 
Motala
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sylvia
0
 
Karlstad
 
Ukraine - Championship Women - Relegation Group
2
07:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
EMC Podolie W
-
canc
 
Panthers FC Uman W
2
07:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Ateks W
-
canc
 
Karpaty Lviv W
 
Macao - Elite League
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Cheng Fung
0
 
Casa de Portugal
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sporting Macau
7
 
Monte Carlo
 
Romania - Liga 2 - Relegation
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
ASU Poli Timisoara
2
 
FC Brasov
 
Poland - Iii Liga - Group Iv
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Unia Tarnow
1
 
Wolka Pelkinska
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Avia Swidnik
0
 
Czarni Polaniec
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Stal Stalowa Wola
1
 
Tomasovia Tomaszow
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Korona Rzeszow
2
 
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Podlasie Biala Podlaska
2
 
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Chelmianka Chelm
1
 
Cracovia 2
 
Armenia - First League
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lernayin Artsakh
1
 
Urartu 2
 
Finland - Kansallinen Liiga Women
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
PK-35 Vantaa W
1
 
KuPS W
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
PK-35 Helsinki W
1
 
ONS Oulu W
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ilves W
4
 
Aland Utd W
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
NJS W
2
 
HJK W
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
HPS W
0
 
Honka W
 
Germany - Regionalliga North - Promotion Group
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hannover 96 II
1
 
Hamburger SV II
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
SC Weiche-08
2
 
Borussia Hildesheim
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Werder Bremen II
0
 
Holstein Kiel II
 
Sweden - Division 1 - Södra
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Tvaakers
1
 
Trollhattan
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
IFK Malmo
1
 
Lindome
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Falkenbergs
0
 
Oskarshamns AIK
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Angelholms
0
 
Vanersborgs IF
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Qviding FIF
1
 
Atvidabergs
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
GAIS
1
 
Lunds
 
Latvia - Optibet Virsliga
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
BFC Daugavpils
4
 
Liepaja
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Spartaks
4
 
Riga FC
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tukums
1
 
Super Nova
 
Finland - Kakkonen Group C
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
OTP
2
 
GBK
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Vaajakoski
0
 
Kajaanin Haka
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
JBK
2
 
JJK
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
VIFK
0
 
Hercules
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Rovaniemi
0
 
Komeetat
 
Germany - 3. Liga
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Freiburg II
1
 
Saarbrucken
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
7
Waldhof Mannheim
0
 
Havelse
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hallescher FC
1
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
7
Zwickau
0
 
Wurzburger Kickers
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
6
1860 Munchen
3
 
Borussia Dortmund II
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Osnabruck
5
 
Magdeburg
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Eintracht Braunschweig
1
 
Viktoria Koln
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Verl
1
 
MSV Duisburg
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Viktoria Berlin
4
 
Meppen
2
08:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Kaiserslautern
-
canc
 
Turkgucu Munchen
 
Germany - Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein - Promotion Group
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Flensburg
4
 
Todesfelde
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bordesholm
5
 
Oldenburger
 
Germany - Oberliga Bayern Nord
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Gebenbach
3
 
Wurzburger FV
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Ansbach
0
 
Cham
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Eintracht Bamberg
3
 
SC Feucht
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Vilzing
0
 
Bayern Hof
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
ATSV
2
 
Abtswind
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Vatan Spor A'burg
1
 
Seligenporten
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Neumarkt
3
 
DJK Bamberg
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Karlburg
1
 
Sand
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Ammerthal
4
 
Grossbardorf
 
Norway - Division 3 - Group 3
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Viking II
2
 
Sandnes Ulf 2
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Stord
1
 
Brodd
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sola
4
 
Bremnes
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Akra
1
 
Djerv 1919
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Fana
2
 
Vidar
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bjarg
1
 
Lysekloster
 
Germany - Oberliga Bayern Süd
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ismaning
2
 
Kottern-St. Mang
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Kirchanschoring
0
 
1860 Munchen II
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Donaustauf
1
 
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Garching
0
 
Landsberg
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Schwaben Augsburg
1
 
Gundelfingen
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
7
Deisenhofen
1
 
Dachau
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Jahn Regensburg II
2
 
Pullach
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ingolstadt II
3
 
Hankofen-Hailing
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Schwabmunchen
3
 
VfB Hallbergmoos-Goldach
 
Germany - Regionalliga West
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
0
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Wuppertaler SV
1
 
Wegberg-Beeck
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
SV 1919 Straelen
4
 
Rodinghausen
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Fortuna Koln
1
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
PreuYen Munster
1
 
Koln II
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Homberg
0
 
Alemannia Aachen
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bonner SC
5
 
Rot-WeiY Oberhausen
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Lippstadt 08
4
 
Uerdingen
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Rot-Weiss Essen
0
 
Rot Weiss Ahlen
 
Germany - Oberliga Nofv- Sud
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Inter Leipzig
4
 
Budissa Bautzen
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
5
 
Krieschow
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bischofswerdaer
1
 
Blau-Weiss Zorbau
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
An der Fahner Hohe
2
 
Plauen
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Einheit Rudolstadt
3
 
Martinroda
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Arnstadt
1
 
Carl Zeiss Jena II
 
Denmark - Elitedivisionen Women - Relegation
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
B93 W
1
 
Aarhus W
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Aalborg W
0
 
Odense Q W
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Sundby W
0
 
Varde W
 
Tajikistan - Vysshaya Liga
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ravshan Zafarabad
3
 
Faizkand
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
CSKA-Pomir Dushanbe
4
 
Eskhata
 
Finland - Kakkonen Group B
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
EPS
0
 
HJS Akatemia
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
SalPa
0
 
KaaPo
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Ilves-Kissat
1
 
Ilves 2
 
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Eichstatt
0
 
Augsburg II
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Unterhaching
0
 
Rain/Lech
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Heimstetten
2
 
Eltersdorf
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
9
Aubstadt
1
 
Schalding-Heining
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Schweinfurt
2
 
Illertissen
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Bayreuth
1
 
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Memmingen
0
 
Nurnberg II
 
Germany - Oberliga Nofv-Nord
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Staaken
2
 
Zehlendorf
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Brandenburger
2
 
RSV Eintracht
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Hansa Rostock II
1
 
SV Blau-WeiY 90 Berlin
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rostocker FC
2
 
Pampow
 
Sweden - Division 2 - Södra Svealand
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Enskede
1
 
Huddinge
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Karlbergs
0
 
Trosa-Vagnharads
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Arameisk-Syrianska
2
 
Smedby
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Lidingo IFK
0
 
Varmbols
 
Netherlands - Eredivisie Women
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Twente W
0
 
PSV W
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Feyenoord W
4
 
Ajax W
 
Norway - Division 2 - Group 1
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kvik Halden
2
 
Strommen
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Oygarden
1
 
Odds 2
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Vard
2
 
Egersund
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ullern
1
 
Flekkeroy
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Notodden
0
 
Arendal
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Sotra
1
 
Staal Jorpeland
 
Germany - Regionalliga Sudwest
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Hessen Kassel
0
 
Giessen
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Astoria Walldorf
2
 
Aalen
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Hoffenheim II
2
 
TSV Steinbach
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Kickers Offenbach
0
 
FSV Frankfurt
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
TuS RW Koblenz
1
 
Grossaspach
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Ulm
2
 
Stuttgart II
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Schott Mainz
0
 
Bahlinger SC
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Elversberg
0
 
Homburg
 
Kenya - Premier League
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Bandari
1
 
Vihiga
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sofapaka
1
 
Bidco United
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ulinzi Stars
0
 
Posta Rangers
6
08:00
awrd
 
 
 
 
-
Leopards
-
 
Kariobangi Sharks
4
08:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Talanta FC
-
post
 
Gor Mahia
 
Germany - Oberliga Hamburg - Winners Stage
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Buchholz
2
 
TSV Sasel
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Paloma
0
 
HEBC Hamburg
 
Denmark - 3rd Division - Relegation Group
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Herlev
4
 
Karlslunde
 
Czech Republic - Karlovarsky Kp
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
8
Union Nove Sedlo
1
 
Loko K. Vary
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Nejdek
1
 
Touzim
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Nova Role
6
 
Hroznetin
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Zlutice
1
 
Chodov
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
8
Kralovske Porici
1
 
Frantiskovy Lazne
 
Seychelles - First Division League
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bazar Brothers
6
 
Red Star
 
Norway - Division 3 - Group 4
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Uradd
3
 
Randesund
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Eik-Tonsberg
1
 
Fram
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Halsen
0
 
Pors Grenland
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Jeloy
2
 
Express
 
Norway - Division 3 - Group 1
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Fyllingsdalen
2
 
Oppsal
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Froya
2
 
Sandviken
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
OS TF
1
 
Ready
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Kjelsas 2
1
 
Grorud 2
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Stabaek II
3
 
Skeid 2
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Grei
2
 
Lyn
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Lokomotiv Oslo
4
 
Nordstrand
 
Poland - Iii Liga - Group Iii
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sleza Wroclaw
0
 
Piast Zmigrod
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Bielsko-Biala
0
 
Warta Gorzow
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
2
 
Odra Wodzislaw Slaski
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Pawlowice Slaskie
5
 
Polonia Bytom
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Jelenia Gora
0
 
Gornik Z. 2
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Kluczbork
0
 
Foto-Higiena Gac
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Zielona Gora
1
 
Legnica 2
 
Norway - Division 3 - Group 2
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Lillehammer
4
 
Molde II
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Brumunddal
1
 
Elverum
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Toten
2
 
Honefoss
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Spjelkavik
2
 
Volda
 
Germany - Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Backnang
1
 
TSV Ilshofen
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Freiberg
0
 
Bietigheim-Bissingen
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Dorfmerkingen
1
 
Rielasingen-Arlen
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ravensburg
4
 
Freiburger
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Stuttgarter Kickers
0
 
Lorrach-Brombach
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Reutlingen
0
 
Bruchsal
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Linx
2
 
SU Neckarsulm
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Oberachern
4
 
Nottingen
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Villingen
0
 
CfR Pforzheim
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Walldorf II
0
 
1. Goppinger Sportverein 1895
 
Switzerland - 1.Liga Classic Group 3
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lugano II
3
 
Baden
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Linth
3
 
St. Gallen II
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Thalwil
3
 
Paradiso
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Eschen / Mauren
1
 
Freienbach
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Gossau
4
 
Wettswil-Bonstetten
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Tuggen
4
 
Winterthur II
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
7
Balzers
3
 
Uzwil
 
Czech Republic - 1. Liga Women - Championship Group
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Slavia Prague W
0
 
Slovacko W
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Lok. Brno W
7
 
Sparta Prague W
 
Norway - Division 3 - Group 5
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Nardo
2
 
Strindheim
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Melhus
3
 
Tiller
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Innstrandens
0
 
Junkeren
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Trygg/Lade
5
 
Kolstad
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Orkla
1
 
Steinkjer
 
Germany - Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein - Relegation Group
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Eutin
1
 
SC Weiche-08 II
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Union Neumunster
3
 
Frisia Risum-Lindholm
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
8
Dornbreite Lubeck
0
 
Altenholz
 
Sweden - Elitettan Women
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Gamla Upsala W
3
 
Lidkopings FK W
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Vaxjo DFF W
1
 
Norrkoping W
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sundsvall W
0
 
Team TG FF W
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Mallbackens W
1
 
Uppsala W
 
Denmark - 3rd Division - Championship Group
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Naesby
0
 
Dalum
 
Estonia - Esiliiga
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Harju Jalgpallikooli
1
 
Levadia II
4
08:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Paide Linnameeskond U21
-
post
 
Tulevik
 
Denmark - 2nd Division - Relegation Group
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Aarhus Fremad
0
 
Brabrand
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Skive
1
 
Middelfart
 
Denmark - 1st Division - Relegation Group
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Jammerbugt
3
 
Hobro
 
Denmark - 2nd Division - Promotion Group
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Hillerod
2
 
Thisted
 
Malaysia - Fa Cup
1
08:15
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Pahang
0
 
Skuad Projek
1
08:15
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Johor DT
0
 
Sarawak Utd.
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Perak
4
 
Penang
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Malacca United
1
 
Petaling Jaya
 
Netherlands - Derde Divisie
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
GOES
0
 
ODIN '59
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Excelsior '31
4
 
Sparta Nijkerk
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Ajax Amateurs
0
 
HSV Hoek
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
VVOG
3
 
Harkemase Boys
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Barendrecht
1
 
DOVO
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
DVS '33
1
 
Ter Leede
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Staphorst
3
 
ACV
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sportlust '46
2
 
Lisse
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
VVSB
0
 
SteDoCo
 
Switzerland - Super League Women - Play Offs
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
7
Zurich W
0
 
Young Boys W
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Basel W
1
 
St. Gallen W
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Servette Geneve FC W
0
 
Aarau W
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Grasshoppers W
3
 
Luzern W
 
Austria - Regionalliga Central
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Wolfsberger AC
3
 
WSC Wels
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
St. Anna
2
 
Bad Gleichenberg
 
Malawi - Super League
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Red Lions
2
 
Big Bullets
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sable Farming
2
 
Moyale Barracks
4
08:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Kamuzu Barracks
-
post
 
Sable Farming
 
Czech Republic - Msfl
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Frydek-Mistek
2
 
Blansko
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Slovan Rosice
1
 
Znojmo
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Uhersky Brod
0
 
Vrchovina
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kromeriz
1
 
Unicov
 
Italy - Primavera 1
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Pescara U19
1
 
Bologna U19
 
Iceland - Division 2
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Hottur / Huginn
2
 
Throttur Reykjavik
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Volsungur
1
 
Reynir
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Njardvik
0
 
Magni
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Haukar
0
 
Fjardabyggd/Leiknir
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Fjallabyggd
0
 
IR
 
Turkey - 1. Lig
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Erzurum BB
2
 
Keciorengucu
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Eyupspor
1
 
Kocaeli Birlikspor
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Altinordu
1
 
Balikesirspor
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Samsunspor
0
 
Istanbulspor
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Menemenspor
3
 
Genclerbirligi
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ankaragucu
2
 
Boluspor
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Umraniyespor
0
 
Denizlispor
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Bandirmaspor
2
 
Bursaspor
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Manisa
1
 
Tuzlaspor
 
Germany - Regionalliga North - Relegation Group
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Oberneuland
1
 
Heider SV
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Jeddeloh
0
 
Altona 93
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Schwarz-WeiY Rehden
1
 
Drochtersen/Assel
 
Italy - Primavera 2 - Promotion - Play Offs
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Brescia U19
3
 
Frosinone U19
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Monza U19
2
 
Parma U19
 
Burundi - Primus League
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
New Oil
2
 
Flambeau du Centre
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bumamuru
2
 
Le Messager
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bujumbura C.
0
 
Musongati
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
TOP Junior
2
 
Vitalandapos;O
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Les Crocos
0
 
Royal de Muramvya
 
Italy - Serie D - Group G
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Latte Dolce
3
 
Cassino
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Atletico Uri
0
 
Cynthialbalonga
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Afragolese
0
 
Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
 
Austria - Regionalliga West - Salzburg - Relegation Group
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Bischofshofen
2
 
Kuchl
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
SAK 1914
1
 
Wals-Grunau
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Anif / Salzburg II
1
 
Seekirchen
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Pinzgau Saalfelden
5
 
Grodig
 
Czech Republic - 1. Liga Women - Relegation Group
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dukla Prague W
4
 
Liberec W
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
8
Plzen W
0
 
FK Pardubice W
 
Germany - Oberliga Hessen - Relegation Group
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Turk Gucu Friedberg
1
 
Hunfelder SV
 
Switzerland - Promotion League - 7th-12th Places
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Basel II
4
 
Rapperswil-Jona
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bavois
0
 
Cham
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Biel
0
 
Young Boys II
 
Northern Ireland - Nifl Championship - Relegation
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Knockbreda
0
 
Bangor
 
Italy - Serie C - Play Out
2
09:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Pistoiese
-
canc
 
Fermana
2
09:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Viterbese
-
canc
 
Imolese
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Trento Calcio 1921
0
 
GIANA Erminio
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Pro Sesto
1
 
Seregno
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Viterbese
0
 
Fermana
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
F. Andria
0
 
Paganese
 
Switzerland - 1.Liga Classic Group 1
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Sarraz-Ecleplens
2
 
Monthey
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
La Chaux-de-Fonds
2
 
Lancy
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Martigny Sports
1
 
Echallens
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Meyrin
2
 
Naters
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Chenois
2
 
Vevey Sports
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bulle
2
 
Terre Sainte
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Thun II
1
 
Lausanne Sports II
 
Slovenia - 3. Snl - East
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dravograd
3
 
NK Korotan Prvalje
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Podvinci
1
 
Dravinja
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Posavje Krsko
3
 
Dobrovce
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
12
Bistrica
1
 
Smarje pri Jelsah
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
NK Smartno
3
 
Videm
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Zavrc
3
 
Sampion Celje
 
Switzerland - Promotion League - Relegation Group
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Black Stars
1
 
YF Juventus
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sion II
1
 
Bruhl
 
Germany - Oberliga Hessen - Promotion Group
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Waldgirmes
0
 
Neuhof
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Hessen Dreieich
3
 
Fernwald
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
TUS Dietkirchen
3
 
Fulda-Lehnerz
 
Albania - First Division - Relegation
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Pogradeci
2
 
Oriku
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Turbina Cerrik
0
 
Devolli
 
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Svealand
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Osteraker IFK
0
 
Gute
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kungsangens
1
 
Uppsala
 
Sweden - Allsvenskan
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mjallby
1
 
Varnamo
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sirius
0
 
Elfsborg
 
Germany - 2. Bundesliga Women
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Eintracht Frankfurt II W
2
 
Andernach W
 
Germany - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar - Relegation Group
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Pfeddersheim
5
 
Kaiserslautern II
2
09:30
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Salmrohr
-
canc
 
Rochling Volklingen
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Eppelborn
3
 
SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Jagersburg
1
 
Hassia Bingen
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Eisbachtal
1
 
Speyer
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Emmelshausen
4
 
Elversberg II
 
Algeria - Ligue 2
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
JSM Tiaret
1
 
Kouba
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
6
USM Khenchela
0
 
MO Bejaia
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
ES Ben Aknoun
1
 
El Bayadh
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Saida
0
 
Oued Sly
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Annaba
2
 
Bordj Menail
6
09:30
awrd
 
 
 
 
-
Ain Ouessara
-
 
SC Ain Defla
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
GC Mascara
1
 
USM Bel Abbes
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Ouargla
2
 
CA Batna
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Lakhdaria
5
 
El Eulma
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
SKAF Khemis Melina
0
 
USMM Hadjout
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bordj Bou Arreridj
2
 
Telaghema
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
JSM Bejaia
0
 
US Chaouia
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Mlila
1
 
Hamra Annaba
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Skikda
0
 
MO Constantine
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Temouchent
0
 
ASM Oran
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
El Harrach
1
 
WA Boufarik
 
Germany - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar - Promotion Group
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
FV Engers 07
3
 
Wormatia Worms
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Dudenhofen
1
 
Gonsenheim
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
2
 
Hertha Wiesbach
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Karbach
3
 
Arminia Ludwigshafen
 
Cyprus - Division 2
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Achyronas Liopetriou
3
 
Ayia Napa
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Akritas
0
 
Sotiras
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
PO Xylotympou 2006
2
 
Othellos
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Omonia 29th May
3
 
Nea Salamis
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Anagennisi Deryneia
1
 
Ermis
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Alki Oroklini
6
 
Karmiotissa
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Omonia Aradippou
1
 
Olympiada Lympion
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Paralimni
3
 
ASIL Lysi
 
Egypt - Division 2 - Group A
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
El Madina El Monowara
-
post
 
El Minya
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Asyut Petrol
-
post
 
Mallawi
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Tamya
-
post
 
Fayoum FC
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Fayoum FC
3
 
Aswan FC
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Qena
-
post
 
Kima Aswan
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Beni Suef
-
post
 
Dayrout
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
7
Al Aluminium
0
 
Qena
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kima Aswan
1
 
Telephonaat Beni Suef
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Sohag
-
post
 
El Minya
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Aswan FC
-
post
 
Al Aluminium
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
El Ilameen
-
post
 
El Badari
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
El Badari
-
post
 
Sohag
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Telephonaat Beni Suef
-
post
 
El Ilameen
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Asyut Petrol
0
 
El Madina El Monowara
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mallawi
0
 
Beni Suef
 
Ukraine - Druha Liga
2
10:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Mykolaivka
-
canc
 
Peremoga Dnipro
2
10:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Kremin
-
canc
 
Krystal
2
10:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Nyva Vinnytsya
-
canc
 
LNZ Cherkasy
2
10:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Chernihiv
-
canc
 
Liubomyr Stavyshche
2
10:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Nikopol
-
canc
 
FC Vovchansk
2
10:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Balkany Zorya
-
canc
 
Mykolaiv
2
10:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Trostyanets
-
canc
 
Krystal
2
10:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Karpaty Halych
-
canc
 
Livyi Bereg
2
10:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Dnipro Cherkasy
-
canc
 
Rubikon Kyiv
2
10:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Balkany Zorya
-
canc
 
Mykolaiv II
2
10:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Karpaty
-
canc
 
Chaika
2
10:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Sumy
-
canc
 
Skoruk Tomakovka
2
10:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Metalurh Zaporizhya
-
canc
 
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
2
10:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Dinaz Vyshgorod
-
canc
 
Munkacs Mukacheve
2
10:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Real Pharm
-
canc
 
Yarud Mariupol
2
10:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Tavriya
-
canc
 
SC Poltava
2
10:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Bukovyna
-
canc
 
Dunaivtsi
2
10:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
AFSC Kyiv
-
canc
 
Trostyanets
 
Germany - Oberliga Niederrhein - Winners Stage
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
SF Baumberg
2
 
FC Monheim
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
TVD Velbert
2
 
Hilden
 
Switzerland - Promotion League - Promotion Group
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Breitenrain
1
 
Bellinzona
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Zurich II
2
 
Chiasso
 
Egypt - Division 2 - Group C
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Al Magd
2
 
Salloum
 
Ukraine - Persha Liga
2
10:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Zhytomyr
-
canc
 
Olimpik Donetsk
2
10:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
VPK-Agro
-
canc
 
Nyva Ternopil'
2
10:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Avanhard
-
canc
 
Kryvbas Krivoy Rog
2
10:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Volyn
-
canc
 
Hirnyk-Sport
2
10:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Prykarpattya
-
canc
 
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
2
10:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Kremin
-
canc
 
Obolon Kiev
2
10:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Uzhhorod
-
canc
 
Alliance
2
10:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Obolon Kiev
-
canc
 
Mykolaiv
2
10:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Metal Kharkiv
-
canc
 
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
 
Italy - Serie D - Group C
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Dolomiti Bellunesi
0
 
Mestre
 
Brazil - Série B
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Londrina
1
 
Brusque
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Criciuma
0
 
CRB
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tombense
1
 
Guarani
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sampaio Correa
0
 
Vila Nova
1
19:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
CSA
0
 
Operario PR
 
France - National 2 - Group B
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lens II
2
 
Olympique St Quentin
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Metz II
1
 
FCSR Haguenau
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sannois
3
 
Reims II
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Schiltigheim
0
 
Auxerre II
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Fleury-Merogis
1
 
FC 93
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lusitanos
2
 
Paris 13 Atl.
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Epinal
1
 
Sainte-Genevieve
 
Albania - Superliga - Relegation - Play Offs
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Korabi Peshkopi
0
 
Tomori Berat
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Apolonia Fier
0
 
Terbuni Puke
 
England - National League North - Play Offs
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Brackley Town
1
 
York City
 
Sweden - Division 2 - Södra Götaland
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hogsby
5
 
Hassleholms IF
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Eslovs
1
 
Asarums
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Rosengard
2
 
Kristianstads
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Rappe GOIF
0
 
Balkan
 
Austria - Regionalliga West - Tyrol - Placement Group
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Reichenau
0
 
Worgl
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Imst
2
 
Kufstein
 
Hungary - Nb I Women
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
DVTK W
6
 
MTK Hungaria W
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Gyor W
0
 
Puskas Academy W
 
Switzerland - 1.Liga Classic Group 2
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Solothurn
1
 
Kosova
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Grasshopper II
0
 
Hongg
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Wohlen
2
 
Luzern II
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Koniz
2
 
Delemont
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Buochs
4
 
Zug
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Langenthal
1
 
Schotz
 
Nigeria - Nnl
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Abeokuta
0
 
Jandapos;Atete
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Oyah Sports
3
 
ABS
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Nigeria Airforce FC
1
 
Doma United
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Green Beret
0
 
JM Liberty
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ijebu
0
 
Bayelsa United
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nnewi
0
 
Abia Comets
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Cynosure
1
 
Crown
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kogi
1
 
Road Safety
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Osun
0
 
Ibom Youths
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Bendel Insurance
1
 
Adoration
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
DMD
0
 
Adamawa United
 
Bulgaria - Third League - North-East
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Botev Novi Pazar
1
 
Dunav 2010
6
10:00
awrd
 
 
 
 
-
Septemvri Tervel
-
 
Lokomotiv Ruse
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
1
 
Riltzi
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sportist General Toshevo
6
 
Chernomorets Balchik
 
Paraguay - Division Intermedia
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Colegiales
3
 
Fernando de la Mora
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Pastoreo
-
post
 
River Plate
 
England - Championship - Play Offs
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sheffield United
2
 
Nottingham Forest
 
Egypt - Division 2 - Group B
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
ZED
0
 
Banha
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Telecom Egypt
2
 
Petrojet
 
Serbia - Srpska Liga - West
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Real Podunavci
2
 
Sloga Pozega
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sloga Kraljevo
0
 
Mladi Radnik
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Macva Bogatic
0
 
Trepca
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Jedinstvo Ub
0
 
Susica
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Smederevo
1
 
Borac Cacak
 
Italy - Super Cup (Serie C)
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sudtirol
2
 
Modena
 
England - National League South - Play Offs
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Dorking
0
 
Oxford City
 
Finland - Ykkonen
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
PIF
2
 
KPV Kokkola
 
Argentina - Reserve League - First Stage - Play Offs
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Estudiantes L.P. 2
1
 
River Plate 2
 
Italy - Serie D - Group B
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
8
SG City Nova
3
 
Arconatese
 
Iceland - Inkasso-Deildin
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Afturelding
2
 
Vestri
 
Austria - Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg - Relegation Group
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Bregenz
0
 
Austria Lustenau II
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Lauterach
0
 
Dornbirner SV
 
Mexico - Liga Mx U20 - Clausura - Play Offs
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Club America U20
0
 
Club Tijuana U20
 
Scotland - League Two - Relegation
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Cowdenbeath
1
 
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
 
Switzerland - Super League Women - Relegation
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Yverdon W
1
 
Rapperswil W
 
Brazil - Serie C - First Stage
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
AE Altos
1
 
Atletico-CE
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Botafogo SP
0
 
ABC
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Floresta
1
 
Manaus
 
Hungary - Nb Iii - East
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Kisvarda II
1
 
Debrecen II
 
Iceland - Urvalsdeild Women
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Thor/Ka W
1
 
Selfoss W
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
IBV Vestmannaeyjar W
2
 
Throttur W
 
Austria - Regionalliga West - Tyrol - Relegation Group
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Fugen
2
 
Tirol
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Hall
1
 
SV Innsbruck
 
Czech Republic - Division E
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bzenec
1
 
Vsechovice
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Hranice
1
 
HFK Olomouc
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
7
Skastice
2
 
Vsetin
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
TJ Holesov
2
 
Prerov
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Strani
3
 
Sumperk
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Valasske Mezirici
0
 
Slavicin
 
Gabon - Championnat D1
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Mounana
2
 
Pelican
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Stade Mandji
0
 
Stade Migoveen
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
US Bitam
0
 
Akanda
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Bouenguidi
1
 
FC 105
 
Czech Republic - Moravskoslezsky Kp
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Lok.Petrovice
1
 
Dolni Datyne
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Petrvald na Morave
3
 
Krnov
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Orlova
1
 
Jakubcovice
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hlubina
0
 
Brusperk
2
10:30
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Fulnek
-
canc
 
Pusta Polom
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Haj ve Slezsku
0
 
Bridlicna
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Celadna
2
 
Cesky Tesin
 
Czech Republic - Olomoucky Kp
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sternberk
1
 
Kralice na Hane
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Zelatovice
0
 
SK Lipova
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Mohelnice
0
 
Velke Losiny
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Jesenik
1
 
Sokol Usti
 
Slovakia - Divison C West
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Partizanske
3
 
Marcelova
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Povazska Bystrica
2
 
V. Ludince
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Nove Mesto nad Vahom
1
 
Galanta
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Castkovce
2
 
Kalna n. Hronom
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Slovan Duslo Sala
2
 
Crystal
 
Slovakia - Divison C East
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Spisska Nova Ves
2
 
Tatran Presov
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Poprad
1
 
Lipany
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Giraltovce
0
 
Krompachy
 
Czech Republic - Vysocina Kp
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Bedrichov
1
 
HFK Trebic
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Chotebor
2
 
Pelhrimov
 
Czech Republic - Division F
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Jiskra Rymarov
2
 
Frydlant n. O.
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Hermanice
5
 
Karvina II
 
Libya - Premier League
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Al Tahaddi
2
 
Al Taawun
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Al Hilal
0
 
Shabaab Al Jabal
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Darnes
0
 
Al Akhdar
4
10:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Abu Salim
-
post
 
Asswehly
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Khaleej Sart
0
 
Al Sadaqa
 
Cameroon - Elite Two
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Stade de Bertoua
0
 
Dynamo Douala
 
Italy - Serie D - Group I
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Santa Maria Cilento
2
 
Portici 1906
 
Angola - Girabola
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Interclube
3
 
Academica do Lobito
 
Romania - Liga 3 - Seria 4 - Promotion Group
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Progresul Spartac
0
 
Tunari
 
Benin - Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Requins
0
 
ASOS
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Baboni
1
 
Tonnerre
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dynamique Djougou
3
 
Takunnin
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Energie Sports
0
 
Hodio
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Soleil
0
 
Real Sport
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Police
1
 
ASPAC
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
JAC
2
 
Sitatunga
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Avrankou Omnisport
1
 
Dragons
 
Serbia - Srpska Liga - Vojvodina
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Dinamo Pancevo
3
 
Becej
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
1. Maj Ruma
2
 
Omladinac NB
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Feniks 1995
0
 
Borac Sakule
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Radnicki Zrenjanin
0
 
Borac Sajkas
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Tekstilac
1
 
Kikinda
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Radnicki Sombor
1
 
Hajduk 1912
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
7
Vrsac
0
 
Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
 
Romania - Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Relegation Group
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Viitorul Simian
0
 
Progresul Ezeris
 
Spain - Primera Rfef - Group 1
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cultural Leonesa
1
 
Internacional
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Deportivo La Coruna
3
 
Tudelano
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Calahorra
1
 
Rayo Majadahonda
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
SD Logrones
2
 
UD Logrones
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Real Union
1
 
Talavera CF
 
Romania - Liga 3 - Seria 2 - Promotion Group
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Otelul
0
 
Focsani
 
Bulgaria - Third League - South-West
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Balkan Botevgrad
1
 
Pirin Razlog
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Vladaya
1
 
Pirin Gotse Delchev
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Kostinbrod
0
 
Nadezhda Dobroslavci
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Belasitsa
0
 
Septemvri Sofia 2
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Slivnishki geroy
0
 
Bansko
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Chavdar Etropole
0
 
Vihren
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Oborishte
1
 
Rilski Sportist
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Pirin Blagoevgrad 2
3
 
Vitosha Bistritsa
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Chepintsi
1
 
Botev Ihtiman
 
Slovenia - 3. Snl - West
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sencur
0
 
Ljubljana Svoboda
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Grosuplje
0
 
MNK Izola
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ziri
0
 
Sobec Lesce
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Tolmin
5
 
Sava Kranj
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
20
Slovan Ljubljana
4
 
Postojna
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Skofja Loka
1
 
Brda
 
Poland - Division 2
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hutnik Krakow
0
 
Znicz Pruszkow
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Motor Lublin
2
 
Stezyca
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Slask Wroclaw 2
1
 
Ruch Chorzow
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Pogon Siedlce
3
 
Wisla Pulawy
6
12:00
awrd
 
 
 
 
-
Belchatow
-
 
Stal Rzeszow
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Grodzisk M.
2
 
KKS Kalisz
 
Romania - Liga 3 - Seria 3 - Relegation Group
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
CSM Oltenita
3
 
Voluntari 2
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Gloria Albesti
3
 
Inainte Modelu
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Fetesti
0
 
Recolta Dorolt
 
Bosnia And Herzegovina - Prva Liga - Rs
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sloga Doboj
2
 
Sloboda Novi Grad
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Drina Zvornik
0
 
Modrica
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sutjeska Foca
0
 
Tekstilac
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ljubic Prnjavor
4
 
Krupa
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Kozarska Dubica
1
 
Buducnost Pilica
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
2
 
Slavija
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Podrinje Janja
1
 
Kozara Gradiska
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Omarska
1
 
Zvijezda 09
 
Faroe Islands - Premier League
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Toftir
6
 
Vikingur
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
EB / Streymur
5
 
B36
 
Romania - Liga 3 - Seria 8 - Relegation Group
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Progresul Pecica
1
 
Bisnov
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Avantul Periam
3
 
Frontiera Curtici
 
Austria - Regionalliga West - Promotion Group
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Telfs
3
 
Hohenems
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
TSV St. Johann
0
 
Admira Dornbirn
 
Czech Republic - Liberecky Kp
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Hejnice
4
 
Zelezny Brod
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hradek nad Nisou
3
 
FK Turnov
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Desna
5
 
Frydlant n. O.
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Straz p. Ralskem
5
 
Velke Hamry B
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sedmihorky
1
 
Novy Bor
 
North Macedonia - 2. Mfl
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Pehchevo
0
 
Lok. Gradsko
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
7
Besa 1976
2
 
Kadino Skopje
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
FK Kozuv Gevgelija
3
 
Belasica
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Bratstvo 07
4
 
Osogovo
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Detonit Junior
1
 
Sasa
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ohrid
0
 
Teteks
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sloga Vinica
2
 
Pobeda
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
FK Korab
2
 
Vardar
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sileks
1
 
Voska Sport
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Veleshta
2
 
Gostivar
 
Romania - Liga 3 - Seria 5 - Relegation Group
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
CS Blejoi
1
 
FC Hermannstadt 2
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
SR Brasov
0
 
Targu Secuiesc
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kids Tampa Brasov
0
 
Plopeni
 
Benin - Ligue 1 - Championship Group
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
FC Esae
0
 
Eternel
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Dynamo Abomey
1
 
Adjidja
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Coton FC
1
 
Dadje
 
Cape Verde - Campeonato Nacional
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Academica Boavista
0
 
Morabeza
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Rosariense
1
 
Sporting Praia
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ultramarina
0
 
Varandinha
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Palmeira
1
 
Academica Porto Novo
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Botafogo
4
 
Mindelo
 
Bulgaria - Third League - North-West
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Yantra Polski Trambesh
0
 
Drenovets
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Akademik Svishtov
0
 
Pavlikeni
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Vihar Slavyanovo
1
 
Sevlievo
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Botev Vratsa II
5
 
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
6
11:00
awrd
 
 
 
 
-
Peshtera Galata
-
 
Partizan Cerven Brjag
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Lokomotiv Mezdra
1
 
Lokomotiv Dryanovo
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Spartak Pleven
0
 
Juventus Malchika
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Bdin
0
 
Etar II
 
Bosnia And Herzegovina - Prva Liga - Fbih
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Gradacac
0
 
Jedinstvo Bihac
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Orasje
1
 
Tomislav
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Vis Simm-Bau
1
 
Gradina Srebrenik
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Bratstvo Gracanica
1
 
Gorazde
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Rudar Kakanj
1
 
TOSK Tesanj
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Igman Konjic
0
 
Radnik Hadzici
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Buducnost Banovici
1
 
Mladost DK
 
Romania - Liga 3 - Seria 2 - Relegation Group
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
CS Faurei
3
 
Dinamo Bacau
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sportul Chiscani
2
 
Viitorul Ianca
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sporting Liesti
1
 
Ramnicu Sarat
 
Slovakia - Divison C Central
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Dolny Kubin
0
 
Oravske Vesele
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Novohrad Lucenec
2
 
Rimavska Sobota
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Lip. Hradok
0
 
Cadca
 
Germany - Oberliga Niedersachsen - Losers Stage
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Tundern
1
 
Eintracht Celle
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Eintracht Northeim
3
 
TB Uphusen
 
Romania - Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Relegation Group
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Gloria 2018 Bistrita
4
 
Sanatatea Cluj
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Unirea Alba-Iulia
0
 
Ocna Mures
 
Slovenia - 2. Snl
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Jadran Dekani
0
 
Krsko
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Brezice
2
 
Bilje
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Ilirija
0
 
Rudar
1
11:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Gorica
1
 
Primorje
 
Serbia - Srpska Liga - East
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sloga Leskovac
2
 
Trajal Krusevac
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Jedinstvo Paracin
1
 
Dubocica
 
Romania - Liga 3 - Seria 1 - Promotion Group
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Husi
1
 
Bucovina Radauti
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dante Botosani
1
 
Rapid Suceava
 
Romania - Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Promotion Group
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Baile Felix
0
 
Somesul Dej
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Baia Mare
2
 
1910 Oradea
 
Romania - Liga 3 - Seria 3 - Promotion Group
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Agricola Borcea
2
 
F. Constanta 2
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
7
Afumati
1
 
Popesti Leordeni
 
Croatia - 3. Hnl Center
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
HASK
3
 
Trnje
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Tresnjevka
3
 
Gaj Mace
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Zagorec
1
 
Bistra
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mladost Petrinja
1
 
Segesta
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ponikve
0
 
Udarnik Kurilovec
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Lucko
1
 
Ravnice
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lukavec
1
 
Vrapce Zagreb
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Dugo Selo
0
 
Vrbovec
 
Togo - Championnat National - Championship Group
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
ASKO de Kara
0
 
ASKO de Kara
 
Romania - Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Promotion Group
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
AFCM Resita
0
 
Cetate Deva
 
Hungary - Nb Iii - Centre
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
MTK II
3
 
Cegledi
 
Romania - Liga 3 - Seria 1 - Relegation Group
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
CSM Bacau
1
 
Stiinta Miroslava
 
Slovakia - Divison C Bratislava
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Vrakuna B.
3
 
Inter Bratislava
 
Romania - Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Relegation Group
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Luceafarul Oradea
1
 
Simleul Silvaniei
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Zalau
2
 
CFR Cluj II
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Somcuta Mare
2
 
CSM Satu Mare
 
Romania - Liga 3 - Seria 6 - Relegation Group
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Sporting Rosiori
0
 
Petrolul Potcoava
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Horezu
2
 
CS U Craiova 2
 
Portugal - Liga Bpi Women - Championship Group
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Vilaverdense W
4
 
Albergaria/Durit W
 
Armenia - Vbet Premier League
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ararat-Armenia
0
 
FC Van
 
Romania - Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Promotion Group
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Hunedoara
0
 
Metalurgistul Cugir
 
Spain - Primera Rfef - Group 2
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Castellon
3
 
Villarreal II
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Alcoyano
2
 
Andorra
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sabadell
1
 
Cornella
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Atletico Sanluqueno
0
 
Real Betis II
 
Cyprus - First Division - Relegation Group
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
PAEEK
5
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
Oman - Professional League
1
11:10
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Al Suwaiq
1
 
Al Nahda
1
11:10
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Al-Ittihad
0
 
Oman FC
1
11:10
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Bahla
1
 
Nizwa
1
11:10
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Al Nasr
1
 
Muscat
1
11:10
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Al-Rustaq
1
 
Sohar
1
11:10
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Al Seeb
1
 
Dhofar
1
11:10
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Al-Msnaa
2
 
Saham
 
Albania - Superliga
1
11:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Skenderbeu Korce
2
 
Laci
1
11:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kastrioti Kruje
1
 
Teuta Durres
1
11:15
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Tirana
1
 
Vllaznia Shkoder
1
11:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Egnatia Rrogozhine
1
 
Partizani Tirana
1
11:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Kukesi
1
 
Dinamo Tirana
 
Ivory Coast - Ligue 1
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Korhogo
0
 
Lys Sassandra
4
11:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
ASEC
-
post
 
San Pedro
4
11:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Racing d'Abidjan
-
post
 
AFAD
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sporting Gagnoa
0
 
ES Bafing
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
SOA
0
 
Stella
 
Czech Republic - Division 2
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Viktoria Zizkov
1
 
Lisen
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Varnsdorf
0
 
Vysocina Jihlava
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Vyskov
1
 
Dukla Praha
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Vlasim
1
 
Opava
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sparta Praha II
2
 
Chrudim
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Zbrojovka Brno
1
 
Taborsko
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Usti nad Labem
2
 
Trinec
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Pribram
4
 
Prostejov
 
Croatia - 3. Hnl West
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Pomorac
4
 
Grobnican Cavle
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Nehaj
0
 
Krk
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Uljanik
3
 
Vinodol
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Naprijed Hreljin
1
 
Pazinka
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Crikvenica
0
 
Jadran Porec
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Novigrad
3
 
Rudar Labin
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Cres
1
 
Buje
 
Croatia - 3. Hnl North - Promotion Group
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mladost Zdralovi
0
 
Bjelovar
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
NK Polet
1
 
Podravina Ludbreg
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Krizevci
0
 
Medimurje Cakovec
 
Croatia - 3. Hnl East
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Slavonac Bukovlje
3
 
Sloga Nova Gradiska
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Slavija Pleternica
0
 
Croatia Dakovo
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Zrinski Jurjevac
3
 
Marsonia
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Granicar Zupanja
1
 
Oriolik Oriovac
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cepin
4
 
Slavonija Pozega
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
NASK Nasice
3
 
Vukovar
 
Croatia - 2. HNL
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Cibalia
2
 
D. Zagreb 2
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Dugopolje
2
 
Opatija
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Orijent
4
 
Solin
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Dubrava Zagreb
1
 
Croatia Zmijavci
 
Croatia - 3. Hnl North - Relegation Group
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Virovitica
0
 
Podravac Virje
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Varteks Varazdin
3
 
NK Koprivnica
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Papuk
3
 
Rudar Mursko Sredisce
 
France - National 2 - Group A
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Vitre
3
 
Saint-Pryve
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Granville
4
 
Guingamp II
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant
2
 
Chartres
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Versailles
0
 
Plabennec
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Vannes
1
 
Poissy
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Saint-Malo
0
 
Caen II
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Romorantin
1
 
Lorient II
 
France - National 2 - Group C
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
GFA74
2
 
Aubagne
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Louhans-Cuiseaux
1
 
Grasse
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Frejus St-Raphael
1
 
Toulon
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Martigues
1
 
Jura Sud
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Saint Priest
1
 
GOAL FC
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hyeres
1
 
Olympique Lyonnais II
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Lyon Duchere
1
 
Marignane
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Monaco II
4
 
Olympique Marseille II
 
France - National 2 - Group D
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Angers II
0
 
Montpellier II
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Beziers
2
 
Nantes II
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Trelissac
1
 
Angouleme
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Le Puy
0
 
Chamalieres
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bourges
0
 
Andrezieux
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Les Herbiers
1
 
Bergerac
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Moulins-Yzeure
2
 
Canet Roussillon
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Stade Montois
1
 
Colomiers
 
Italy - Serie B - Play Offs
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Brescia
2
E
 
Perugia
 
Spain - Segunda Rfef - Group 1
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Langreo
3
 
Leganes B
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 15 - Play Offs
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Subiza
2
 
Txantrea
 
Belgium - Belgian Cup Women
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
RSC Anderlecht W
0
 
St. Liege W
 
Faroe Islands - 1. Deild
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Klaksvik 2
2
 
Sandur
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Undri
1
 
NSI II
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 12 - Play Offs
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Tenerife II
0
 
Villa Santa Brigida
 
Russia - Fnl
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kuban
0
 
Krasnodar II
 
Cyprus - First Division - Championship Group
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
AEK Larnaca
0
 
Paphos
 
Kuwait - Emir Cup
4
12:10
post
 
 
 
 
-
Al-Fahaheel
-
post
 
Al Nasar
 
Sierra Leone - Premier League
1
12:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Mighty Blackpool
2
 
Bai Bureh Warriors
1
12:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ports Authority
1
 
East End Lions
 
Spain - Segunda Rfef - Group 2
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Cayon
6
 
Real Sociedad C
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 8 - Play Offs
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mirandes 2
2
E
 
Atletico Tordesillas
 
Peru - Liga 2 - Apertura
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Comerciantes Unidos
1
 
Deportivo Coopsol
 
Senegal - Ligue 1
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Dakar SC
0
 
Excellence
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Jaraaf
0
 
Teungueth
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 3 - Play Offs
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Vimenor
3
 
Escobedo
 
Portugal - Liga 3 - Play Offs
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Torreense
3
P
 
UD Oliveirense
 
Brazil - Brasileiro Women
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Santos W
1
 
Sao Paulo W
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
SAO Jose W
0
 
Atletico-MG W
 
Belgium - Second Amateur Division Play Offs - Play Offs
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Olsa Brakel
1
 
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 18 - Play Offs
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Quintanar del Rey
0
E
 
Villarrobledo
 
Argentina - Primera Nacional
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Deportivo Madryn
0
 
Gimnasia Mendoza
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Almagro
0
 
San Martin San Juan
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sacachispas
2
 
Brown de Adrogue
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Agropecuario
1
 
San Martin Tucuman
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Deportivo Maipu
1
 
Estudiantes Caseros
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Quilmes
0
 
Deportivo Santamarina
 
Brazil - Campeonato Gaucho 2
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Guarani RS
3
 
Inter Santa Maria
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Cruzeiro RS
1
 
Veranopolis
1
18:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tupi RS
1
 
Esportivo
 
Brazil - Serie D
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Aimore
1
 
Sao Luiz
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sao Paulo Crystal
0
 
Crato
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Juventude MA
1
 
Pacajus
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Castanhal
0
 
Tuna Luso
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Tocantinopolis
0
 
Moto Club MA
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Cascavel
0
 
Caxias
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Marcilio Dias
1
 
Juventus SC
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sao Bernardo FC
0
 
Cianorte
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Real Noroeste
0
 
Nova Venecia
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Pouso Alegre
0
 
Bahia de Feira
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ferroviaria
1
 
Inter de Limeira
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nautico RR
4
 
Rio Branco
 
Brazil - Campeonato Mineiro 2
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Aymores
1
 
Ipatinga
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Coimbra
0
 
Uberaba
 
Brazil - Campeonato Carioca 2 - First Stage
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Friburguense
3
 
Sampaio Correa RJ
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
America RJ
1
 
Americano
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Cabofriense
1
 
Angra dos Reis
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Macae
0
 
Olaria
 
Peru - Liga Women
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sport Boys W
1
 
Ayacucho W
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Carlos Mannucci W
1
 
Sporting Cristal W
 
Belgium - National Division 1 - Promotion Group
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Dender
1
 
Knokke
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Dessel Sport
4
 
Liege
 
Switzerland - Challenge League
1
14:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
FC Schaffhausen
1
 
Aarau
1
14:15
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Yverdon Sport
2
 
Kriens
1
14:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Vaduz
2
 
Lausanne Ouchy
1
14:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Wil
2
 
Thun
1
14:15
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Winterthur
1
 
Neuchatel Xamax
 
Argentina - Primera D - Apertura
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mercedes
1
 
Deportivo Paraguayo
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Yupanqui
1
 
Juventud Unida
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Argentino Rosario
1
 
Defensores de Cambaceres
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Central Ballester
0
 
Barracas Bolivar
 
Argentina - Primera B - Apertura
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Defensores Unidos
1
 
Deportivo Merlo
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Deportivo Armenio
0
 
JJ Urquiza
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
San Miguel
1
 
Canuelas
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Villa San Carlos
1
 
Colegiales
 
Andorra - Primera Divisió - Relegation Group
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ordino
3
 
FC Santa Coloma
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Engordany
2
 
Carroi
 
Argentina - Primera C - Apertura
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
General Lamadrid
2
 
Excursionistas
 
England - League Two - Play Offs
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Mansfield Town
1
 
Northampton Town
 
USA - Nisa
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Flower City
1
 
Maryland Bobcats
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Michigan Stars
2
 
Syracuse Pulse
1
22:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bay Cities
1
 
California Utd.
 
Brazil - Campeonato Paraibano - Play Offs
1
15:00
fin