Cookies help us deliver, improve and enhance our services. Our site cannot work without cookies, so by using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.

Mobile or small screen device detected!

Please choose website version:
 
mobile version
 
full site version

Livescore

back to top
Advertisement

Navigator

live matches

Matches

 
Portugal - League Cup - Play Offs
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Benfica
2
 
Sporting CP
 
Scotland - Premiership
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Ross County
3
 
Rangers
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Celtic
0
 
Dundee United
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Hibernian
3
 
Livingston
4
11:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Aberdeen
-
post
 
St. Johnstone
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Heart of Midlothian
0
 
Motherwell
4
11:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Dundee
-
post
 
St. Mirren
 
Switzerland - Super League
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Young Boys
0
 
Lugano
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Zurich
0
 
Servette
 
France - Coupe De France
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Olympique Marseille
4
P
 
Montpellier
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Reims
5
P
 
Bastia
1
11:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Nancy
2
 
Amiens SC
1
11:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Toulouse
1
 
Versailles
Advertisement
 
Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ashdod
3
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1
13:50
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Hapoel Haifa
1
 
Beitar Jerusalem
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Hapoel Katamon
1
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nof Hagalil
0
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
Colombia - Primera A - Apertura
1
21:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Millonarios
2
 
Atletico Nacional
1
19:10
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Junior
0
 
La Equidad
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cortulua
1
 
Santa Fe
1
17:05
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Aguilas Doradas
1
 
Once Caldas
 
Spain - Laliga2
1
13:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Eibar
1
 
Huesca
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Amorebieta
0
 
Girona
1
13:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lugo
0
 
Burgos
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Real Oviedo
0
 
Almeria
Advertisement
 
Cyprus - First Division
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Anorthosis
1
 
Omonia Nicosia
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Achnas
0
 
AEK Larnaca
 
Thailand - Thai League 1
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Muang Thong United
1
 
Buriram United
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Chiangrai
0
 
BEC Tero Sasana
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Pathum United
1
 
Chiangmai United
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nong Bua Pitchaya
0
 
Bangkok United
 
Finland - Liiga Cup
1
08:45
fin
 
 
 
 
3
KuPS
1
 
VPS
1
08:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
SJK
2
 
Oulu
4
11:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Lahti
-
post
 
Haka
 
England - Championship
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Hull City
0
 
Swansea City
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Fulham
1
 
Blackpool
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Middlesbrough
0
 
Coventry City
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Preston North End
2
 
Bristol City
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Millwall
0
 
West Bromwich Albion
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Barnsley
1
 
AFC Bournemouth
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
QPR
0
 
Reading
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Luton Town
0
 
Blackburn Rovers
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Peterborough United
2
 
Sheffield United
 
Greece - Super League
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Panathinaikos
1
 
Asteras Tripolis
1
11:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ionikos
1
 
Atromitos
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Lamia
1
 
OFI
 
El Salvador - Primera Division - Clausura
1
21:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Chalatenango
1
 
Firpo
1
21:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Isidro Metapan
1
 
Platense
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Atletico Marte
1
 
11 Deportivo
1
21:15
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Santa Tecla
0
 
Jocoro
 
Brazil - Copa Do Nordeste
1
16:45
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sport Recife
2
 
Nautico
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Campinense
3
 
Bahia
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Globo
1
 
Floresta
 
World - Club Friendly
1
20:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Nacional
2
 
San Lorenzo
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sporting KC
0
 
Colorado Rapids
1
21:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Barcelona
1
 
Guayaquil City
 
Croatia - 1. Hnl
1
12:05
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sibenik
3
 
Hajduk Split
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Osijek
2
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Wales - Cymru Premier
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Connahs Q.
3
 
Barry Town
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Flint Town United
2
 
UWIC Cardiff
 
England - League One
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Bolton Wanderers
0
 
Sunderland
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sheffield Wednesday
0
 
Ipswich Town
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Gillingham
7
 
Oxford United
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Accrington Stanley
2
 
Morecambe
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
AFC Wimbledon
1
 
Shrewsbury Town
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Crewe Alexandra
2
 
Rotherham United
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Fleetwood Town
1
 
Cambridge United
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lincoln City
2
 
Burton Albion
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Wycombe Wanderers
1
 
Milton Keynes Dons
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Doncaster Rovers
3
 
Plymouth Argyle
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Cheltenham Town
0
 
Wigan Athletic
 
Algeria - Ligue 1
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
ES Setif
0
 
Biskra
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Olympique Medea
3
 
USM Alger
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hussein Dey
2
 
JS Saoura
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
MC Alger
2
 
Chlef
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Magra
0
 
Belouizdad
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Paradou
2
 
HB Chelghoum Laid
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
RC Arba
1
 
Relizane
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tlemcen
0
 
MC Oran
 
Czech Republic - Tipsport Liga
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sigma Olomouc
1
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
Northern Ireland - Nifl Premiership
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Coleraine
0
 
Linfield
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Crusaders
1
 
Glenavon
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Larne
0
 
Portadown
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Glentoran
0
 
Warrenpoint Town
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Dungannon Swifts
2
 
Carrick Rangers
 
Angola - Girabola
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kabuscorp
1
 
Sagrada Esperanca
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Onze Bravos
-
post
 
Progresso
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Desportivo Huila
0
 
Sporting de Cabinda
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
CD Lunda Sul
1
 
Academica do Lobito
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Recreativo do Libolo
0
 
Wiliete
 
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Excelsior
1
 
Emmen
1
13:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Eindhoven
0
 
Maastricht
 
United Arab Emirates - Pro League Cup - 5th-8th Places
1
11:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Al Nasr
1
 
Al Ittihad Kalba
1
09:15
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Al Wasl
0
 
Ajman
 
Hungary - OTP Bank Liga
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Paksi SE
2
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Debrecen
0
 
Kisvarda
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Honved
1
 
Gyirmot
 
Belgium - Jupiler Pro League
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Cercle Brugge
1
 
KV Oostende
1
11:15
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Beerschot Wilrijk
3
 
Zulte-Waregem
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Seraing
0
 
AS Eupen
 
Morocco - Botola 2
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
AS Sale
2
 
Moghreb Tetouan
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
1
 
Raja Beni Mellal
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Racing de Casablanca
0
 
Ittihad Khemisset
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
JSM Laayoune
0
 
Tihad Casablanca
 
Romania - Liga 1
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Voluntari
1
 
Gaz Metan Medias
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rapid Bucuresti
1
 
UTA Arad
 
Indonesia - Liga 1
1
04:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Bali United
1
 
Pusamania Borneo
1
07:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Persebaya Surabaya
0
 
PSS Sleman
1
09:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Persib
0
 
TIRA Persikabo
 
Scotland - Championship
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kilmarnock
0
 
Inverness CT
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Queen of the South
2
 
Dunfermline Athletic
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hamilton Academical
1
 
Ayr United
4
11:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Arbroath
-
post
 
Partick Thistle
 
Australia - A-League
1
04:45
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Brisbane Roar
0
 
Western Sydney Wanderers
4
04:45
post
 
 
 
 
-
Wellington Phoenix
-
post
 
Melbourne Victory
1
04:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Western United
0
 
Melbourne City
 
Egypt - Division 2 - Group B
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Petrojet
3
 
El Daklyeh
 
Zambia - Super League
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Green Buffaloes
3
 
Red Arrows
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kafue Celtic
1
 
Buildcon
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Green Eagles
1
 
Nkwazi
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kansanshi
0
 
Chambishi
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Prison Leopards
1
 
Lusaka Dynamos
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Konkola Blades
1
 
Zanaco
 
Australia - FFA Cup
1
02:35
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Melbourne Victory
1
 
Wellington Phoenix
 
Cyprus - Division 2
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Ayia Napa
2
 
Paralimni
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
PO Xylotympou 2006
5
 
Alki Oroklini
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Ermis
0
 
ASIL Lysi
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Karmiotissa
0
 
Anagennisi Deryneia
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Othellos
1
 
Achyronas Liopetriou
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Akritas
0
 
Omonia Aradippou
 
Thailand - Thai League 2
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sukhothai
0
 
Chainat Hornbill
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Udon Thani
4
 
Nakhon Pathom
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Khonkaen
1
 
Phrae
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Kasetsart
2
 
Muangkan United
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Customs United
0
 
Chiangmai
 
South Africa - Diski Challenge
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Golden Arrows U23
2
 
Cape Town City U23
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Kaizer Chiefs U23
2
 
Sekhukhune U23
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Supersport Utd U23
0
 
Marumo Gallants U23
 
India - I-League
4
04:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Neroca FC
-
post
 
Arrows
4
07:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Aizawl
-
post
 
Kenkre
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Sreenidi Deccan
-
post
 
Churchill Brothers
 
Algeria - U21 League
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hussein Dey U21
1
 
Saoura U21
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Constantine U21
1
 
JS Kabylie U21
 
Norway - Nasjonal U19 Cl
4
06:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Stromsgodset U19
-
post
 
Stabaek U19
4
06:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Valerenga U19
-
post
 
Bodo/Glimt U19
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Molde U19
0
 
Aalesund U19
 
Italy - Primavera 2
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Cesena U19
0
 
Benevento U19
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Reggina U19
3
 
Frosinone U19
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
9
Monza U19
0
 
Pordenone U19
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Cremonese U19
2
 
Venezia U19
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ascoli U19
1
 
Salernitana U19
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Pisa U19
0
 
Ternana U19
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Alessandria U19
4
 
Parma U19
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Lazio U19
0
 
Perugia U19
 
Italy - Primavera 1
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Genoa U19
2
 
Napoli U19
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Verona U19
3
 
Atalanta U19
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Spal U19
2
 
Inter U19
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Milan U19
1
 
Empoli U19
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Torino U19
4
 
Juventus U19
 
Germany - Junioren Bundesliga South
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Unterhaching U19
4
 
Darmstadt U19
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Freiburg U19
3
 
Hoffenheim U19
 
Eswatini - Swazi Mtn Premier League
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Young Buffaloes
0
 
Rangers
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Tambankulu
2
 
Manzini Wanderers
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Moneni Pirates
1
 
Manzini Sea Birds
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Mbabane Swall.
1
 
Tinyosi
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 12
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Union Viera
1
 
Herbania
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Arucas
1
 
Union Sur Yaiza
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Las Zocas
4
 
Tenerife II
 
Israel - Liga Alef South
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
M. Ironi Ashdod
1
 
H. Bikat Hayarden
 
Portugal - Liga Bpi Women - Relegation Group
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Atletico CP W
3
 
Ouriense W
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Condeixa W
1
 
Valadares Gaia W
 
Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23 - Championship Group
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Estoril U23
0
 
Benfica U23
 
England - Premier League U18
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Derby U18
0
 
Everton U18
 
Portugal - Liga 3
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sao Joao Ver
1
 
UD Oliveirense
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sporting Braga II
1
 
Felgueiras 1932
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Anadia
0
 
Vitoria Guimaraes II
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Cova Piedade
1
 
Santarem
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Amora
1
 
Oliveira Hospital
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Torreense
0
 
Caldas
 
World - Club Friendly Women
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Rosengard W
0
 
Koge W
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
SGS Essen W
1
 
Duisburg W
2
08:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
KoldingQ W
-
canc
 
Henstedt-Ulzburg W
1
08:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Pitea W
1
 
Umea W
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Roa W
0
 
Valerenga W
2
09:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Eskilstuna United W
-
canc
 
Orebro W
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Bayer Leverkusen W
1
 
Meppen W
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Sturm Graz W
1
 
SV Krottendorf W
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Hacken W
0
 
Lidkopings FK W
2
09:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
B93 W
-
canc
 
Farum BK W
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kolbotn W
0
 
Ovrevoll Hosle W
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Brann W
0
 
Arna-Bjornar W
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
8
Hammarby W
0
 
Alvsjo W
 
Portugal - Liga Bpi Women - Championship Group
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
SL Benfica W
0
 
Maritimo W
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Vilaverdense W
4
 
Sporting W
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Braga W
1
 
Torreense W
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Famalicao W
0
 
Albergaria/Durit W
 
Spain - Primera Division Women
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Barcelona W
0
 
Betis W
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Villarreal W
4
 
Real Sociedad W
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Real Madrid W
1
 
Sevilla FC W
 
Portugal - Campeonato De Portugal
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Coruchense
1
 
Rabo Peixe
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Marinhense
0
 
Praiense
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ferreira de Aves
1
 
Gouveia
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Merelinense
1
 
Forjaes
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sertanense
0
 
Vitoria de Sernache
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Tirsense
2
 
Vila Real
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Vila Mea
1
 
Mirandela
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Moncarapachense
0
 
Imortal Albufeira
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Uniao Montemor
1
 
Olhanense
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sao Martinho
2
 
Amarante
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Benfica Castelo Branco
1
 
Oleiros
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Paredes
0
 
Berco
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
OS Belenenses
0
 
O Elvas
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Gondomar
1
 
Castro Daire
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Loures
1
 
Pero Pinheiro
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Os Limianos
0
 
Vianense
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Salgueiros
2
 
Leca
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Vilaverdense
2
 
Pedras Salgadas
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Idanhense
5
 
Condeixa
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Serpa
2
 
Louletano
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Juventude Evora
0
 
FC Barreirense
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Espinho
0
 
Valadares Gaia
6
11:00
awrd
 
 
 
 
-
Pinhalnovense
-
 
Lagos
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Fontinhas
1
 
Peniche
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ideal
0
 
Operario
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Camara de Lobos
2
 
Camacha
 
Macao - Elite League
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sporting Macau
2
 
CFB Macau
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Lun Lok
0
 
Casa de Portugal
 
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lokomotive Leipzig
0
 
Auerbach
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Chemnitzer FC
0
 
Lichtenberg
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Eilenburg
0
 
Optik Rathenow
1
09:05
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Energie Cottbus
1
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Iceland - Fotbolti.Net Cup - Play Offs
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Hafnarfjordur
1
 
Keflavik
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kopavogur
4
 
Vestmannaeyjar
 
Germany - Oberliga Bremen
4
08:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Bremer SV
-
post
 
Leher
4
08:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
BTS Neustadt
-
post
 
Werder Bremen III
4
09:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Aumund-Vegesack
-
post
 
Habenhauser FV
4
12:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Borgfeld
-
post
 
Brinkumer SV
 
Netherlands - Knvb Beker Women
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
SV Saestum W
2
 
Den Haag W
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Wartburgia W
6
 
Twente W
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
DSS W
3
 
Feyenoord W
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
IJFC W
6
 
PSV W
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Be Quick 28 W
7
 
PEC Zwolle W
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
DTS Ede W
7
 
Ajax W
 
Germany - Oberliga Nofv-Nord
4
08:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Rostocker FC
-
post
 
Ludwigsfelder FC
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Brandenburger
2
 
Schwerin
 
Egypt - Division 2 - Group A
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kima Aswan
0
 
Beni Suef
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
El Madina El Monowara
0
 
Dayrout
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sohag
0
 
Aswan FC
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Aluminium Nag Hammadi
0
 
Asyut Petrol
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
El Minya
0
 
Qena
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Fayoum FC
0
 
Mallawi
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
El Ilameen
1
 
Tamya
 
Albania - First Division
4
08:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Maliqi
-
post
 
Vora
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Tomori Berat
0
 
Burreli
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Terbuni Puke
0
 
Lushnja
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Beselidhja Lezhe
1
 
Turbina Cerrik
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Shkumbini Peqin
2
 
Apolonia Fier
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Besa Kavaje
3
 
Pogradeci
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Butrinti Sarande
2
 
Korabi Peshkopi
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bylis Ballsh
0
 
Erzeni Shijak
 
Tunisia - Tunisia Cup
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sbikha
1
 
Olympique du Kef
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ettahrir
1
 
Zitouna Chommakh
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Badr El Ain
4
 
EM Mahdia
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Kerib
5
P
 
Sidi Bouzid
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Progres Sakiet
5
 
Stade Tunisien
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Msaken
0
 
CO Transports
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Magel Bel Abbes
0
 
Korba
4
09:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Tabarka
-
post
 
CO Medenine
 
Greece - Super League 2
1
08:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Egaleo
0
 
Asteras Vlachioti
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Larissa
0
 
PAOK B
 
Burundi - Primus League
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dynamik
0
 
TOP Junior
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Rukinzo
1
 
Olympic S.
 
Germany - 3. Liga
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Turkgucu Munchen
1
 
Havelse
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Borussia Dortmund II
2
 
Osnabruck
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Wehen Wiesbaden
1
 
MSV Duisburg
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kaiserslautern
0
 
Hallescher FC
1
12:55
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Magdeburg
1
 
Saarbrucken
 
Germany - Oberliga Hamburg
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Meiendorfer SV
2
 
Lohbrugge
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Curslack-Neuengamme
4
 
Concordia
 
Germany - Regionalliga West
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Lippstadt 08
1
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
4
09:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Homberg
-
post
 
Rodinghausen
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
PreuYen Munster
0
 
Wegberg-Beeck
4
09:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Rot-WeiY Oberhausen
-
post
 
Alemannia Aachen
4
09:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
-
post
 
Rot Weiss Ahlen
4
09:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Wuppertaler SV
-
post
 
SV 1919 Straelen
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Uerdingen
2
 
Koln II
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bonner SC
0
 
Wiedenbruck
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Schalke 04 II
1
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
4
09:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Fortuna Koln
-
post
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Malta - Challenge League
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
San Gwann
0
 
Zejtun Corinthians
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tarxien Rainbows
1
 
Zebbug Rangers
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Mqabba
2
 
Melita
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Fgura United
5
 
St. Andrews
 
Scotland - Lowland League
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Celtic 2
2
 
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
4
11:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
East Stirlingshire
-
post
 
Gretna 2008
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Civil Service Strollers
1
 
Rangers U21
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bo'ness United
0
 
Edinburgh University
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Caledonian Braves
1
 
Berwick Rangers
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dalbeattie Star
2
 
Gala Fairydean Rovers
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
East Kilbride
0
 
Vale of Leithen
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Stirling University
0
 
Cumbernauld Colts
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Broomhill
3
 
Spartans
 
England - Women’S Fa Cup
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Aston Villa W
3
 
Chelsea W
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Nottingham W
8
 
Manchester City W
 
Germany - Regionalliga North
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Heider SV
2
 
SC Weiche-08
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Altona 93
0
 
Drochtersen/Assel
 
Germany - Bundesliga Women
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Potsdam W
3
 
Wolfsburg W
 
Palestine - West Bank League
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Al Amari
2
 
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Shabab Alsamu
1
 
Tubas
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Markaz Tulkarm
4
 
Jabal Al Mukaber
 
Republic Of The Congo - Ligue 1
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Otoho d'Oyo
2
 
Diables Noirs
 
Greece - Gamma Ethniki - Group 4
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Panagriniakos
1
 
Anagennisi Arta
 
France - Coupe De France Women
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Paris SG W
0
 
Lyon W
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Strasbourg W
4
 
Fleury 91 W
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Paris FC W
1
 
Le Havre W
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Monaco W
4
 
Reims W
 
Malta - Premier League
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Santa Lucia
0
 
Hibernians
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sliema Wanderers
0
 
Sirens
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Balzan
3
 
Mosta
 
Belgium - Super League Women
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Aalst W
4
 
Club Brugge W
 
United Arab Emirates - Division 1
1
09:10
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Al Arabi
0
 
Masfut
1
09:10
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dibba Al Hisn
0
 
Masafi
1
09:15
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Hatta
2
 
Al Thaid
 
Netherlands - Derde Divisie
4
09:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Staphorst
-
post
 
Harkemase Boys
4
09:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Barendrecht
-
post
 
VVOG
4
09:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
DVS '33
-
post
 
ODIN '59
4
09:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
HSV Hoek
-
post
 
Lisse
4
09:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Ajax Amateurs
-
post
 
GOES
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Ter Leede
-
post
 
ACV
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
DOVO
-
post
 
SteDoCo
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Sportlust '46
-
post
 
Excelsior '31
4
13:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
VVSB
-
post
 
Sparta Nijkerk
 
Italy - Serie C - Group A
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sudtirol
0
 
Legnago Salus
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Lecco
0
 
Triestina
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Seregno
0
 
Fiorenzuola
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Padova
1
 
Pro Patria
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Virtus Verona
2
 
Pergolettese
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Piacenza
0
 
Mantova
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Juventus U23
0
 
FeralpiSalo
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
AlbinoLeffe
2
 
GIANA Erminio
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Pro Sesto
4
 
Renate
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Trento Calcio 1921
0
 
Pro Vercelli
 
Italy - Serie D - Group C
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
ArzignanoChiampo
1
 
Ambrosiana
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
US Adriese
2
 
Clodiense
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Luparense
1
 
Caldiero Terme
 
Italy - Serie D - Group D
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ravenna
0
 
Real Forte Querceta
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
SCD Progresso
1
 
Correggese
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Tritium
2
 
AC Aglianese
 
Italy - Serie D - Group B
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
USD Casatese
1
 
Arconatese
 
Finland - Ykkoscup
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
PEPO
2
 
Gnistan
 
Italy - Serie D - Group A
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Citta di Varese
1
 
Lavagnese
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ticino
1
 
Casale
 
Belgium - 1st National Women
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Wuustwezel W
6
 
Leuven II W
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Moldavo W
2
 
Chastre W
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tienen W
2
 
St. Liege II W
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Famkes Merkem W
3
 
GBA Kontich W
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Mons W
0
 
RFC Liege W
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Mechelen W
2
 
Zwevezele W
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Gent II W
2
 
Genk II W
 
Italy - Serie D - Group H
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sorrento
1
 
Mariglianese
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Casarano
1
 
Gravina
 
Italy - Serie D - Group G
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cynthialbalonga
0
 
Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
 
France - Division 1 Women
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Guingamp W
2
 
Bordeaux W
 
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Juvenes/Dogana
4
 
Folgore / Falciano
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Libertas
3
 
Tre Fiori
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
La Fiorita
0
 
Cosmos
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Virtus
0
 
Faetano
 
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Quick Boys
-
post
 
Excelsior Maassluis
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Rijnsburgse Boys
-
post
 
IJsselmeervogels
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Jong Volendam
-
post
 
ASWH
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Kozakken Boys
-
post
 
Noordwijk
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Spakenburg
-
post
 
AFC
4
10:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Hardenberg
-
post
 
Katwijk
4
10:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Scheveningen
-
post
 
TEC
4
10:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
-
post
 
GVVV
 
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Santos
1
 
Botafogo SP B
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sao Bernardo FC
1
 
Palmeiras
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ferroviaria
0
 
Agua Santa
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ponte Preta
2
 
Inter de Limeira
 
Wales - Cymru South
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Port Talbot Town
1
 
Taff's Well
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Trefelin
2
 
Briton Ferry
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Carmarthen Town
0
 
Cwmbran Celtic
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Pontypridd Town AFC
1
 
Swansea University
 
Northern Ireland - Nifl Championship
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Queens Univ.
1
 
Ards
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ballyclare Comrades
2
 
Ballinamallard United
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
H&W Welders
1
 
Institute
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Loughgall
1
 
Knockbreda
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Annagh United
0
 
Dergview
 
Italy - Serie D - Group E
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sporting Trestina
0
 
Arezzo
 
India - ISL
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
ATK Mohun Bagan
1
 
East Bengal
 
Belgium - Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Diegem Sport
2
 
KSC City Pirates
4
13:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Hades
-
post
 
Eendracht Aalst
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
1
 
Houtvenne
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Hoogstraten
1
 
Cappellen
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Berchem Sport
0
 
Sporting Hasselt
 
France - National 2 - Group A
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Caen II
0
 
Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Saint-Malo
1
 
Plabennec
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Vannes
3
 
Chartres
 
Wales - Cymru North
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Prestatyn Town
1
 
Penrhyncoch
4
10:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Bangor City
-
post
 
Llanrhaeadr
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Colwyn Bay
0
 
Llangefni Town
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Gresford Athletic
0
 
Holyhead Hotspur
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Buckley Town
1
 
Llanidloes Town
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Holywell
0
 
Guilsfield
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 4
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Deportivo Alaves II
1
 
Pasaia KE
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Aurrera Ondarroa
0
 
Uritarra
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Beasain
0
 
Amurrio
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Portugalete
0
 
San Ignacio
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Anaitasuna FT
1
 
Barakaldo
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Durango
0
 
Urduliz
1
12:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
SD Deusto
0
 
Lagun Onak
 
England - National League
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Grimsby Town
1
 
Wealdstone
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Weymouth
1
 
Aldershot Town
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Woking
1
 
Yeovil Town
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Solihull Moors
0
 
Altrincham
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Boreham Wood
1
 
King's Lynn Town
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Barnet
5
 
Stockport County
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dag and Red
3
 
Halifax Town
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Wrexham
1
 
Maidenhead United
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Dover Athletic
1
 
Southend United
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bromley
0
 
Notts County
1
13:20
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Eastleigh
1
 
Chesterfield
 
France - National 2 - Group C
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
GFA74
2
 
Jura Sud
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Toulon
2
 
Louhans-Cuiseaux
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Saint Priest
1
 
Aubagne
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Martigues
0
 
Olympique Marseille II
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Frejus St-Raphael
0
 
GOAL FC
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hyeres
1
 
Grasse
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 15
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Subiza
1
 
Huarte
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Pamplona
0
 
Ezcabarte
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
CD Gares
1
 
Beti Onak
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
CD Cantolagua
3
 
Cortes
1
11:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Beti Kozkor
3
 
Murchante
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Txantrea
1
 
Valle Egues
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Burlades
0
 
Azkoyen
 
England - Isthmian League Premier Division
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
AFC Hornchurch
1
 
Lewes
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Leatherhead
0
 
Bishop's Stortford
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Horsham
1
 
Bowers and Pitsea
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Corinthian-Casuals
1
 
Worthing
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Carshalton Athletic
1
 
Cheshunt
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Merstham
0
 
Kingstonian
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Wingate & Finchley
0
 
Bognor Regis Town
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Enfield Town
0
 
Margate
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Potters Bar Town
7
 
Folkestone Invicta
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
East Thurrock United
3
 
Haringey Borough
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Brightlingsea
0
 
Cray Wanderers
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 16
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Yague
2
 
CDFC La Calzada
 
England - National League South
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Concord Rangers
5
 
Maidstone United
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Oxford City
1
 
Havant & Waterlooville
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Eastbourne Borough
0
 
Hemel Hempstead Town
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Tonbridge Angels
3
 
Dartford
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bath City
0
 
Braintree Town
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ebbsfleet United
0
 
Hampton & Richmond
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Chelmsford City
0
 
Chippenham Town
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Hungerford Town
1
 
Dulwich Hamlet
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Billericay Town
5
 
Dorking
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
St. Albans City
0
 
Slough Town
 
England - League Two
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Exeter City
0
 
Hartlepool United
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Carlisle United
2
 
Sutton United
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Stevenage
0
 
Harrogate Town
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Northampton Town
0
 
Salford City
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bradford City
2
 
Crawley Town
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Mansfield Town
0
 
Leyton Orient
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bristol Rovers
0
 
Walsall
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Tranmere Rovers
4
 
Forest Green Rovers
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Port Vale
0
 
Scunthorpe United
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Colchester United
1
 
Swindon Town
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Oldham Athletic
0
 
Rochdale
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Newport County
1
 
Barrow
 
England - National League North
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
York City
1
 
Gateshead
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kidderminster Harriers
0
 
Gloucester City
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Darlington 1883
1
 
Kettering Town
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
AFC Telford United
0
 
Bradford Park Avenue
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Chorley
2
 
Hereford
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Southport
1
 
Guiseley
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Boston United
0
 
Chester
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Fylde
1
 
Curzon Ashton
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Leamington
0
 
Blyth Spartans
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Alfreton Town
2
 
Spennymoor
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Brackley Town
2
 
Farsley
 
Benin - Ligue 1
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Dynamique Djougou
1
 
Dynamo Parakou
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Cavaliers
1
 
Takunnin
 
England - Npl Premier Division
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bamber Bridge
2
 
Stalybridge Celtic
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Gainsborough Trinity
1
 
Stafford Rangers
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Basford
2
 
Morpeth
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Whitby Town
1
 
Warrington Town
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Lancaster City
1
 
Radcliffe Borough
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Nantwich Town
2
 
Ashton United
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Grantham Town
2
 
United of Manchester
4
11:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
South Shields
-
post
 
Matlock Town
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Witton Albion
2
 
Scarborough Athletic
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hyde
2
 
Buxton
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 8
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mirandes 2
0
 
Bembibre
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
UD Santa Marta
1
 
La Virgen del Camino
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Numancia II
0
 
Atletico Tordesillas
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Atletico Astorga
0
 
Salamanca II
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Guijuelo
0
 
Almazan
 
Scotland - League One
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Dumbarton
2
 
Cove Rangers
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Clyde
1
 
Alloa Athletic
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Queen's Park
1
 
Airdrieonians
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
East Fife
0
 
Peterhead
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Montrose
1
 
Falkirk
 
Scotland - Highland League
4
11:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Brechin City
-
post
 
Nairn County
4
11:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Turriff United
-
post
 
Forres Mechanics
4
11:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Keith
-
post
 
Lossiemouth
4
11:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Buckie Thistle
-
post
 
Brora Rangers
4
11:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Fraserburgh
-
post
 
Wick Academy
4
11:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Rothes
-
post
 
Strathspey Thistle
4
11:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Huntly
-
post
 
Formartine United
4
11:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Deveronvale
-
post
 
Clachnacuddin
4
11:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Inverurie Loco Works
-
post
 
Fort William
 
England - Southern League South Division
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Chesham United
0
 
Yate Town
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Hartley Wintney
3
 
Salisbury
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Harrow Borough
3
 
Truro City
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Poole Town
1
 
Swindon Supermarine
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Farnborough
1
 
Wimborne Town
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Beaconsfield SYCOB
2
 
Weston-super-Mare
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Hayes & Yeading United
0
 
Dorchester Town
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Taunton Town
1
 
Kings Langley
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Metropolitan Police
3
 
Gosport Borough
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Walton Casuals
1
 
Merthyr Town
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tiverton Town
0
 
Hendon
 
England - Southern League Central Division
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Bromsgrove
1
 
Lowestoft Town
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Leiston
1
 
Alvechurch
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Tamworth
4
 
Rushall Olympic
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Redditch United
0
 
Needham Market
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Nuneaton Town
0
 
Banbury United
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Peterborough Sports
1
 
Stratford Town
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Royston Town
1
 
St Ives Town
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
AFC Rushden and Diamonds
0
 
Stourbridge
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hitchin Town
2
 
Hednesford Town
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Barwell
0
 
Biggleswade Town
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 3
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Barreda
2
 
UC Cartes
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Cultural Guarnizo
4
 
Colindres
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Torina
1
 
Vimenor
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Escobedo
0
 
Selaya
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Atletico Albericia
2
 
Gimnastica Torrelavega
 
Scotland - League Two
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Kelty Hearts
2
 
Stranraer
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Albion Rovers
1
 
Cowdenbeath
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Stenhousemuir
1
 
Elgin City
1
11:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Annan Athletic
0
 
Stirling Albion
 
France - National 2 - Group D
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Le Puy
0
 
Andrezieux
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Beziers
0
 
Canet Roussillon
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 11
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Campos
0
 
Sant Rafel
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Felanitx
3
 
Platges de Calvia
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Portmany
2
 
Soller
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Mercadal
1
 
Son Veri
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Manacor
0
 
Murense
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Santanyi
3
 
Llosetense
1
12:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Collerense
0
 
Poblense
 
Spain - Segunda Rfef - Group 1
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ceares
0
 
Bergantinos
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Palencia CA
1
 
Compostela
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Langreo
1
 
Arenteiro
 
France - National 2 - Group B
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
8
Epinal
1
 
Reims II
4
12:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Belfort
-
post
 
Sainte-Genevieve
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Schiltigheim
0
 
FCSR Haguenau
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lusitanos
1
 
FC 93
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sannois
2
 
Auxerre II
 
Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23 - Relegation Group
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Maritimo U23
0
 
Academica U23
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 6
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Hercules B
0
 
Roda
1
12:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Jove Espanol
0
 
Beniganim
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Acero
0
 
Silla CF
 
Spain - Segunda Rfef - Group 2
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
UD Logrones II
0
 
Izarra
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ardoi
0
 
Racing Rioja
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Santander B
2
 
San Juan
 
Gibraltar - National League - Championship Group
4
11:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
St Josephs FC
-
post
 
Mons Calpe
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 17
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Calamocha
1
 
Illueca
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 1
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ourense CF
0
 
Choco
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Dep. Fabril
1
 
Polvorin
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 18
4
11:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Villacanas
-
post
 
Quintanar del Rey
 
Africa - Africa Cup Of Nations - Play Offs
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Gambia
2
 
Cameroon
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Burkina Faso
0
 
Tunisia
 
Spain - Primera Rfef - Group 2
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Albacete
1
 
Sevilla II
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Andorra
0
 
Algeciras
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Barcelona II
2
 
Real Madrid II
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Villarreal II
3
 
San Fernando
 
Spain - Primera Rfef - Group 1
4
12:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Racing Ferrol
-
post
 
Rayo Majadahonda
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Celta de Vigo II
1
 
Athletic Club II
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
SD Logrones
0
 
Unionistas de Salamanca
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cultural Leonesa
0
 
CD Badajoz
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 10
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Ceuta B
1
 
Cabecense
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cartaya
1
 
Gerena
 
France - National
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Avranches
1
 
Le Mans
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Cholet
2
 
Creteil
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Concarneau
1
 
Orleans
 
Belgium - Second Amateur Division Group Vfv A
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sporting West Harelbeke
1
 
Gullegem
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ninove
1
 
Sparta Petegem
4
14:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Dikkelvenne
-
post
 
KRC Gent
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ronse
3
 
Oudenaarde
 
Costa Rica - Liga De Ascenso - Clausura
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Puerto Golfito FC
1
 
Consultants Moravia
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Carmelita
2
 
Municipal Garabito
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Puntarenas
0
 
Escorpiones
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Cofutpa
4
 
Municipal Liberia
1
21:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Uruguay
2
 
Cariari Pococi
 
England - Fa Youth Cup
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Liverpool U18
4
 
Chelsea U18
 
Belgium - National Division 1
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dessel Sport
0
 
La Louviere Centre
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Olympic Charleroi
1
 
Thes Sport
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Heist
2
 
Rupel Boom
 
Gibraltar - National League - Relegation Group
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Lions FC
1
 
Europa Point
 
Brazil - Campeonato Capixaba
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Vitoria ES
0
 
Colatina
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Serra
2
 
Nova Venecia
 
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A2
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Lemense
0
 
Taubate
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sao Caetano
0
 
Portuguesa Santista
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
XV de Piracicaba
0
 
Linense
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Oeste
0
 
Velo Clube
 
Brazil - Campeonato Brasiliense
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Capital Brasilia
0
 
Gama
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ceilandia
1
 
Brasilia
 
Brazil - Campeonato Paraense
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Caete
0
 
Tapajos
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 7
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Complutense
3
 
Rayo Vallecano II
 
Brazil - Campeonato Carioca - Taca Guanabara
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Portuguesa RJ
0
 
Audax Rio
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Volta Redonda
0
 
Flamengo
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Vasco da Gama
1
 
Boavista
 
Brazil - Campeonato Maranhense - First Stage
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Pinheiro
0
 
IAPE
 
Belgium - Second Amateur Division Group Acff
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Givry
2
 
Jette
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Rebecquoise
1
 
Ganshoren
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Meux
0
 
Couvin-Mariembourg
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tubize
0
 
Entente Durbuy
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
La Louviere
0
 
Stockay-Warfusee
 
Brazil - Campeonato Sergipano
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Itabaiana
0
 
Boca Junior
4
17:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Sergipe
-
post
 
Lagarto
 
Brazil - Campeonato Baiano
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Jacuipense
0
 
Vitoria
 
Spain - Segunda Rfef - Group 4
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Xerez Deportivo
0
 
Cacereno
 
Brazil - Campeonato Piauiense
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Flamengo PI
1
 
River-PI
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Oeirense
1
 
Corisabba
 
Brazil - Campeonato Matogrossense
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Operario Ltda
0
 
Gremio Sorriso
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Academia
1
 
Uniao Rondonopolis
1
18:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Dom Bosco
1
 
Acao Cuiaba
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Luverdense
1
 
Cuiaba
 
Brazil - Campeonato Gaucho
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Brasil de Pelotas
1
 
Gremio
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Internacional
0
 
Frederiquense
 
Brazil - Campeonato Amazonense
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Manauara
0
 
Princesa Solimoes
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Manaus
1
 
Sao Raimundo AM
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Operario AM
1
 
Amazonas
 
Brazil - Campeonato Goiano
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Goias
2
 
Anapolis
 
Brazil - Campeonato Catarinense
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Concordia
0
 
Figueirense
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Avai
0
 
Barra FC
 
Brazil - Campeonato Mineiro
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Atletico-MG
0
 
Tombense
 
Brazil - Campeonato Pernambucano
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Caruaru
2
 
Santa Cruz
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Afogados da Ingazeira
2
 
Vera Cruz
 
Belgium - 1b Pro League
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Deinze
1
 
Excelsior Virton
 
Colombia - Primera B - Apertura
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Atlético F.C.
0
 
Valledupar
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Atletico Huila
0
 
Barranquilla
 
Brazil - Campeonato Alagoano
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
CRB
0
 
Cruzeiro Arapiraca
 
Mexico - Liga Premier Serie A - Clausura
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Inter de Queretaro
2
 
Escorpiones
4
17:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Leviatan
-
post
 
Canoneros Marina
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tritones Vallarta
0
 
Durango
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mazorqueros
1
 
Coras
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Catedraticos Elite
2
 
UA Zacatecas
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Saltillo
1
 
Cimarrones de Sonora 2
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Gavilanes de Matamoros
0
 
Mineros de Fresnillo
1
18:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Canamy
1
 
Dongu
1
21:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Colima FC
0
 
Correcaminos 2
 
Costa Rica - Primera Division - Clausura
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
ADR Jicaral
0
 
Santos de Guapiles
 
Mexico - Liga Premier Serie B - Clausura
4
17:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Guerreros De Xico
-
post
 
Lobos Huerta
 
Guatemala - Liga Nacional - Clausura
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Santa Lucia
1
 
Antigua GFC
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Comunicaciones
3
 
Iztapa
1
22:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Xelaju
1
 
Nueva Concepcion
 
Brazil - Campeonato Paranaense
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Maringa FC
0
 
Parana
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Athletico-PR
0
 
Sao Joseense
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Azuriz
1
 
Londrina
 
Mexico - Liga De Expansion Mx - Clausura
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
1
 
Morelia
1
21:05
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Correcaminos UAT
2
 
Cimarrones de Sonora
1
23:05
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Celaya
1
 
Raya2
 
Bermuda - Premier League
4
21:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Robin Hood
-
post
 
PHC Zebras