Cookies help us deliver, improve and enhance our services. Our site cannot work without cookies, so by using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.

Mobile or small screen device detected!

Please choose website version:
 
mobile version
 
full site version

Livescore

back to top
Advertisement

Navigator

live matches

Matches

 
Portugal - League Cup - Play Offs
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Benfica
2
P
 
Boavista
 
Greece - Greek Cup
4
11:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Karditsa
-
post
 
Panathinaikos
 
Argentina - Torneos De Verano - Play Offs
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Boca Juniors
0
 
San Lorenzo
 
Colombia - Primera A - Apertura
1
21:10
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Atletico Bucaramanga
0
 
Millonarios
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Envigado
0
 
Deportivo Pasto
1
19:05
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Santa Fe
0
 
Aguilas Doradas
 
Belgium - Jupiler Pro League
1
13:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Antwerp
1
 
St. Truiden
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Gent
1
 
KV Oostende
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sporting Charleroi
1
 
Kortrijk
 
Algeria - Ligue 1
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Belouizdad
0
 
Relizane
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
JS Saoura
1
 
ES Setif
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
USM Alger
1
 
Paradou
4
09:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
JS Kabylie
-
post
 
MC Alger
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Biskra
1
 
Olympique Medea
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Chlef
0
 
Tlemcen
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
HB Chelghoum Laid
1
 
CS Constantine
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
MC Oran
1
 
Magra
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
RC Arba
1
 
Hussein Dey
Advertisement
 
Wales - Cymru Premier
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Flint Town United
1
 
Connahs Q.
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
UWIC Cardiff
0
 
Barry Town
 
Australia - A-League
1
04:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Melbourne Victory
2
 
Sydney
 
Angola - Girabola
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Petro de Luanda
1
 
Kabuscorp
 
Scotland - Premiership
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
St. Mirren
0
 
Aberdeen
 
Northern Ireland - Nifl Premiership
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Cliftonville
2
 
Linfield
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Glentoran
1
 
Coleraine
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Portadown
1
 
Crusaders
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Warrenpoint Town
3
 
Larne
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Glenavon
1
 
Dungannon Swifts
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Carrick Rangers
0
 
Ballymena United
Advertisement
 
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Excelsior
3
 
ADO Den Haag
 
Jamaica - Premier League
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Portmore United
2
 
Arnett Gardens
1
16:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Molynes
1
 
Vere United
 
India - I-League
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Mohammedan
-
post
 
Gokulam
4
04:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Rajasthan
-
post
 
Kenkre
4
07:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Punjab
-
post
 
Real Kashmir
 
India - ISL
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mumbai City
1
 
North East United
 
Algeria - U21 League
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Biskra U21
1
 
Medea U21
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Saoura U21
0
 
ES Setif U21
4
09:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
JS Kabylie U21
-
post
 
MC Alger U21
 
Saudi Arabia - Division 1
1
08:20
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Al Adalh
0
 
Al Kholood
1
08:50
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Najran
1
 
Al-Kawkab
1
10:55
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Al Quadisiya
0
 
Al Jeel
1
11:45
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Al Wehda
0
 
Al-Sahel
 
England - Professional Development League
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cardiff U23
1
 
Swansea U23
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Barnsley U23
1
 
Crewe U23
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Watford U23
0
 
Millwall U23
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bristol City U23
2
 
Charlton U23
 
England - Premier League U18
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Birmingham U18
3
 
West Ham U18
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Aston Villa U18
4
 
Chelsea U18
 
Brazil - Copa Sao Paulo De Juniores - Play Offs
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Santos U20
4
 
Palmeiras U20
 
Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23 - Championship Group
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Portimonense U23
1
 
Rio Ave U23
 
Republic Of The Congo - Ligue 1
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Etoile du Congo
1
 
Diables Noirs
 
Spain - Primera Rfef - Group 1
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Tudelano
2
 
SD Logrones
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Athletic Club II
2
 
Cultural Leonesa
 
Africa - Africa Cup Of Nations - Play Offs
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Senegal
0
 
Cape Verde Islands
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Morocco
1
 
Malawi
 
Spain - Primera Rfef - Group 2
4
14:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Real Madrid II
-
post
 
Albacete
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Costa Brava
2
 
Barcelona II
 
Germany - 3. Liga
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Freiburg II
2
 
Turkgucu Munchen
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Waldhof Mannheim
1
 
Viktoria Koln
4
14:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Hallescher FC
-
post
 
Viktoria Berlin
4
14:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
1860 Munchen
-
post
 
Kaiserslautern
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Osnabruck
0
 
Wurzburger Kickers
 
France - National
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Orleans
2
 
Sedan
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Le Mans
0
 
Cholet
 
Germany - Oberliga Hamburg
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lohbrugge
6
 
Bramfelder SV
 
England - Premier League Cup
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Southend U23
0
 
Colchester U23
 
Belgium - 1b Pro League
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
RWDM
2
 
Westerlo
 
England - Efl Trophy - Play Offs
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Hartlepool United
4
P
 
Charlton Athletic
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
7
Rotherham United
6
P
 
Cambridge United
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Wigan Athletic
0
 
Arsenal U21
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sutton United
0
 
Harrogate Town
 
England - Southern League South Division
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Hartley Wintney
1
 
Poole Town
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
8
Hayes & Yeading United
1
 
Wimborne Town
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Weston-super-Mare
2
 
Farnborough
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dorchester Town
1
 
Truro City
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hendon
0
 
Swindon Supermarine
 
England - Npl Premier Division
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Nantwich Town
1
 
Mickleover Sports
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
3
United of Manchester
4
 
Whitby Town
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Radcliffe Borough
1
 
Stafford Rangers
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
3
South Shields
1
 
Witton Albion
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Morpeth
1
 
Stalybridge Celtic
 
England - National League
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Aldershot Town
1
 
Southend United
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Wealdstone
0
 
Notts County
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Wrexham
0
 
Grimsby Town
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Torquay United
2
 
Solihull Moors
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Stockport County
0
 
Maidenhead United
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Halifax Town
1
 
Boreham Wood
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Weymouth
2
 
Dag and Red
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bromley
0
 
Woking
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dover Athletic
0
 
Eastleigh
 
England - National League North
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Hereford
1
 
Gloucester City
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kettering Town
1
 
Kidderminster Harriers
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Boston United
0
 
Farsley
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Guiseley
2
 
Alfreton Town
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
York City
3
 
Bradford Park Avenue
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Chorley
2
 
Fylde
 
Scotland - League One
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Clyde
2
 
Airdrieonians
 
England - League One
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Gillingham
0
 
Shrewsbury Town
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
AFC Wimbledon
2
 
Ipswich Town
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Fleetwood Town
3
 
Plymouth Argyle
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Burton Albion
1
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
England - Championship
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Coventry City
0
 
Stoke City
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Nottingham Forest
0
 
Barnsley
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Luton Town
1
 
Bristol City
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Birmingham City
2
 
Peterborough United
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
QPR
0
 
Swansea City
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 5
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Guineueta
0
 
Asco
 
England - National League South
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Slough Town
1
 
Billericay Town
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dulwich Hamlet
1
 
Eastbourne Borough
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Dartford
0
 
Concord Rangers
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Braintree Town
2
 
Welling United
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hemel Hempstead Town
0
 
Hungerford Town
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Chippenham Town
1
 
St. Albans City
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Maidstone United
0
 
Ebbsfleet United
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Hampton & Richmond
0
 
Bath City
 
England - League Two
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Leyton Orient
1
 
Newport County
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Barrow
2
 
Salford City
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Walsall
2
 
Bradford City
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Scunthorpe United
3
 
Bristol Rovers
 
England - Isthmian League Premier Division
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Cheshunt
1
 
Bowers and Pitsea
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Haringey Borough
3
 
Kingstonian
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
AFC Hornchurch
0
 
Horsham
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Enfield Town
1
 
Carshalton Athletic
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Bishop's Stortford
1
 
Bognor Regis Town
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Lewes
0
 
Cray Wanderers
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Worthing
1
 
Folkestone Invicta
 
Scotland - Scottish Cup
2
15:45
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Cove Rangers
-
canc
 
Hibernian
 
England - Southern League Central Division
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Leiston
0
 
Biggleswade Town
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Stratford Town
1
 
Coalville Town
 
Scotland - League Two
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Elgin City
0
 
Kelty Hearts
 
Northern Ireland - Nifl Championship
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Annagh United
3
 
Loughgall
 
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Botafogo SP B
0
 
Santo Andre
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Corinthians
0
 
Ferroviaria
 
Brazil - Campeonato Goiano
1
18:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Vila Nova
0
 
Goiatuba EC
1
19:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Anapolis
0
 
Goianesia
1
19:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Aparecidense
2
 
Ipora
 
Brazil - Copa Do Nordeste
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Nautico
0
 
Campinense
 
Mexico - Liga De Expansion Mx - Clausura
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tepatitlan de Morelos
1
 
Tlaxcala
1
21:05
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Venados
2
 
Pumas Tabasco
1
23:05
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Zacatecas
0
 
Cancun
 
Brazil - Campeonato Sergipano
1
19:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Union Atletico Falcon
1
 
Itabaiana
 
Brazil - Campeonato Matogrossense
1
19:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Acao Cuiaba
1
 
Academia
 
Brazil - Campeonato Mineiro
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Caldense
1
 
America Mineiro
 
Brazil - Campeonato Carioca - Taca Guanabara
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Boavista
1
 
Botafogo