Cookies help us deliver, improve and enhance our services. Our site cannot work without cookies, so by using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.

Mobile or small screen device detected!

Please choose website version:
 
mobile version
 
full site version

Livescore

back to top
Advertisement

Navigator

live matches

Matches

 
Italy - Serie A
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sassuolo
4
 
Hellas Verona
 
Netherlands - Eredivisie
1
06:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Utrecht
3
 
Ajax
 
France - Ligue 1
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Rennes
0
 
Bordeaux
 
Turkey - Super Lig
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Altay
2
 
Alanyaspor
 
Mexico - Liga Mx - Clausura
10
18:00
90'
 
 
 
 
2
Pachuca
1
 
Guadalajara
 
Belgium - Jupiler Pro League
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Antwerp
0
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
England - Championship
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Hull City
2
 
Stoke City
 
Costa Rica - Primera Division - Clausura
4
19:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Santos de Guapiles
-
post
 
Sporting San Jose
 
Turkey - 1. Lig
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Keciorengucu
0
 
Eyupspor
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Tuzlaspor
1
 
Altinordu
Advertisement
 
Lebanon - Premier League
1
07:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Bourj FC
0
 
Al Hikma
 
Guatemala - Liga Nacional - Clausura
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
7
Comunicaciones
0
 
Nueva Concepcion
 
Thailand - Thai League 1
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Muang Thong United
2
 
Pathum United
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
BEC Tero Sasana
1
 
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
4
06:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Bangkok United
-
post
 
Samut Prakan City
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Chiangmai United
4
 
Buriram United
 
Australia - A-League
4
02:45
post
 
 
 
 
-
Western Sydney Wanderers
-
post
 
Melbourne Victory
 
Greece - Super League 2
1
07:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Zakynthos
2
 
Diagoras
4
07:45
post
 
 
 
 
-
Iraklis 1908
-
post
 
Xanthi
1
07:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Egaleo
0
 
Karaiskakis
1
07:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Apollon Larisas
1
 
Almopos
1
07:45
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Kallithea
2
 
Ergotelis
1
07:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Panserraikos
2
 
Thesprotos
4
07:45
post
 
 
 
 
-
Apollon Kalamarias
-
post
 
Karditsa
1
07:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Levadiakos
0
 
Kalamata
1
07:45
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Veria
1
 
Pierikos
1
07:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Episkopi
0
 
Kifisia
1
07:45
fin
 
 
 
 
3
OF Ierapetra
1
 
Asteras Vlachioti
Advertisement
 
Hong Kong - Premier League
4
02:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
HK U23
-
post
 
Resources Capital
4
06:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Hong Kong FC
-
post
 
Kitchee
 
South Africa - Diski Challenge
1
03:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Supersport Utd U23
3
 
Royal AM U23
1
03:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
TS Galaxy U23
1
 
Baroka U23
1
03:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Amazulu U23
0
 
Cape Town City U23
1
03:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Kaizer Chiefs U23
0
 
Marumo Gallants U23
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Stellenbosch U23
1
 
Sekhukhune U23
 
Algeria - U21 League
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Saoura U21
1
 
Paradou U21
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Biskra U21
2
 
Constantine U21
 
Italy - Primavera 1
4
04:45
post
 
 
 
 
-
AS Roma U19
-
post
 
Lecce U19
4
05:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Sampdoria U19
-
post
 
Fiorentina U19
4
06:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Napoli U19
-
post
 
Spal U19
 
Turkey - 2. Lig Red Group
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Ergene Velimese
0
 
Sariyer
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Serik Belediyespor
3
 
Kahramanmarasspor
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Adiyamanspor
1
 
Belediye Vanspor
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Inegolspor
1
 
Ankaraspor
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Afjet Afyonspor
2
 
Bodrumspor
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nigde Belediyespor
3
 
Soma Spor
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Diyarbekirspor
0
 
Corum Belediyespor
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sakaryaspor
0
 
Bayburt IOI
 
Turkey - 2. Lig White Group
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Kirsehir Belediyespor
1
 
Pazarspor
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ankara Demirspor
1
 
Sanliurfaspor
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nazilli Belediyespor
1
 
Kirklarelispor
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Eskisehirspor
1
 
Karacabey Birlikspor
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
0
 
1922 Konyaspor
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Isparta Davrazspor
3
 
1928 Bucaspor
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Utas Usakspor
1
 
Amedspor
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Akhisarspor
0
 
Zonguldak Komurspor
 
Spain - Primera Division Women
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Levante W
3
 
Athletic Bilbao W
4
05:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Rayo Vallecano W
-
post
 
Real Madrid W
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Betis W
0
 
Eibar W
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Atletico Madrid W
2
 
Huelva W
4
06:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Real Sociedad W
-
post
 
Barcelona W
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sevilla FC W
1
 
Valencia W
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Granadilla Tenerife W
0
 
Alaves W
 
South Africa - Premier League
4
05:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Stellenbosch
-
post
 
Sekhukhune
 
Andorra - Andorra Cup
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
FC Rangers
5
 
Engordany
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Inter Club d'Escaldes
0
 
Sant Julia
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 7
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Colonia Moscardo
0
 
Trival Valderas
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Torrejon
1
 
Tres Cantos
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Alcorcon II
1
 
CDE Madrid
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Carabanchel
2
 
Villaverde San Andres
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Atletico Madrid II
0
 
Ursaria
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Las Rozas
0
 
Parla
4
06:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Pozuelo Alarcon
-
post
 
Moratalaz
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
RSD Alcala
0
 
Complutense
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 18
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Almansa
2
 
Illescas
4
05:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Tarancon
-
post
 
Huracan de Balazote
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ciudad Real
0
 
Quintanar del Rey
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Villarrobledo
0
 
San Clemente
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 11
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Portmany
0
 
Binissalem
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Son Veri
1
 
Murense
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Constancia
3
 
Poblense
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Inter Ibiza
1
 
Soller
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Mercadal
1
 
Platges de Calvia
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 17
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Giner Torrero
0
 
Biescas
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Real Zaragoza II
0
 
Epila
1
05:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Barbastro
0
 
Santa Anastasia
4
06:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Calamocha
-
post
 
Belchite 97
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 6
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Recambios Colon
1
 
Atzeneta
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Castellon II
0
 
Ilicitano
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 3
1
05:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Barreda
1
 
Textil Escudo
1
05:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cultural Guarnizo
1
 
Noja
1
05:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Siete Villas
2
 
Selaya
 
Iraq - Super League
1
05:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Zakho
0
 
Naft Maysan
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Naft
0
 
Samarra
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Baghdad
1
 
Al Talaba
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Al Kahrabaa
0
 
Al Minaa Basra
 
Spain - Copa Del Rey
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Atletico Baleares
1
 
Valencia
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 10
4
06:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Cartaya
-
post
 
Xerez
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
CD Utrera
0
 
Cabecense
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Los Barrios
0
 
Gerena
4
06:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Puente Genil
-
post
 
Sevilla III
4
07:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Tomares UD
-
post
 
Ceuta B
 
Portugal - Liga 3
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sporting Braga II
1
 
Canelas 2010
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 9
4
06:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Almeria II
-
post
 
Marbella
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Real Jaen
1
 
Torre del Mar
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Malaga II
3
 
Atletico de Porcuna
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 5
4
06:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Granollers
-
post
 
FE Grama
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
L'Hospitalet
2
 
Pobla Mafumet
4
06:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Sant Andreu
-
post
 
Girona B
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 13
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
EG El Palmar
0
 
Mazarron CF
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Real Murcia II
1
 
Yeclano
 
Portugal - Campeonato De Portugal
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Coruchense
3
 
Operario
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Rabo Peixe
1
 
Sintrense
 
Italy - Serie A Women
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Pomigliano W
5
 
Juventus W
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Fiorentina W
6
 
Sassuolo W
 
Thailand - Thai League 2
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Rayong FC
2
 
Phrae
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Khonkaen
1
 
Lamphun Warrior
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Lampang
2
 
Siam Navy
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Raj Pracha
1
 
Nakhon Pathom
 
Spain - Segunda Rfef - Group 2
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
UD Logrones II
0
 
Naxara
 
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Nacional
3
 
Benfica II
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 15
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Beti Kozkor
2
 
Huarte
 
France - Division 1 Women
4
06:45
post
 
 
 
 
-
Paris SG W
-
post
 
Dijon W
 
Kenya - Premier League
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Wazito
1
 
Nzoia United
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Gor Mahia
0
 
Talanta FC
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bidco United
1
 
Sofapaka
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Tusker
1
 
Nairobi City Stars
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Vihiga
1
 
Bandari
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
KCB
3
 
Homeboyz
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 12
4
07:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Herbania
-
post
 
Union Sur Yaiza
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lanzarote
0
 
Las Palmas C
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Vera
1
 
Santa Ursula
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
CD Buzanada
1
 
Villa Santa Brigida
 
Germany - 3. Liga
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Verl
0
 
Wurzburger Kickers
 
England - Premier League 2
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Middlesbrough U23
2
 
Sunderland U23
 
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Schalke 04
1
 
Holstein Kiel
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Heidenheim
1
 
Ingolstadt
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sandhausen
3
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
Cyprus - Division 2
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Olympiada Lympion
1
 
Alki Oroklini
 
Egypt - League Cup
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
FC Coca Cola
1
 
Pyramids
 
Spain - Segunda Rfef - Group 1
1
07:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Leganes B
1
 
Langreo
 
Albania - Superliga
1
07:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Egnatia Rrogozhine
3
 
Partizani Tirana
1
07:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Kastrioti Kruje
0
 
Teuta Durres
 
Republic Of The Congo - Ligue 1
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
AS BNG
3
 
Inter Club
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Leopard
0
 
JS Talangai