Cookies help us deliver, improve and enhance our services. Our site cannot work without cookies, so by using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.

Mobile or small screen device detected!

Please choose website version:
 
mobile version
 
full site version

Livescore

back to top
Advertisement

Navigator

live matches

Matches

 
England - Efl Cup
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Liverpool
0
 
Arsenal
 
Italy - Coppa Italia
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Napoli
5
E
 
Fiorentina
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Milan
1
E
 
Genoa
 
Spain - Super Cup
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Atletico Madrid
2
 
Ath Bilbao
 
Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Persepolis
0
 
Fajr Sepasi
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Naft Masjed Soleyman
3
 
Esteghlal
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Shahrdari Arak
0
 
Sepahan
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tractor Sazi
1
 
Nassaji Mazandaran
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Zob Ahan
0
 
Gol Gohar Sirjan
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Mes Rafsanjan
0
 
Paykan
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Havadar SC
2
 
Sanat Naft
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Foolad
0
 
Shahr Khodrou
Advertisement
 
Qatar - Qsl
1
08:20
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Al-Gharafa
4
 
Al-Duhail
4
11:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Al-Sadd
-
post
 
Al Rayyan
1
08:20
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Al Sailiya
1
 
Al Arabi
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Al Wakrah
1
 
Al Khor
 
Portugal - Liga Portugal
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Famalicao
0
 
Belenenses
 
Egypt - League Cup
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Smouha
1
 
Ismaily
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Al Ahly
0
 
El Gounah
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Arab Contractors
0
 
National Bank Egypt
 
Saudi Arabia - Saudi Professional League
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Al Feiha
0
 
Al-Fateh
 
Indonesia - Liga 1
1
08:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Persib
1
 
Bali United
1
06:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Arema ISL
0
 
PSS Sleman
Advertisement
 
Syria - Premier League
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Wahda
0
 
Nawaeir
 
Czech Republic - Tipsport Liga
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Karvina
1
 
FK Pardubice
 
Egypt - Division 2 - Group C
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Haras El Hodood
0
 
Salloum
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Alexandria SC
1
 
El Raja
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kafr El Sheikh
0
 
Dekernes
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Al Hammam
0
 
Baladiyat El Mahalla
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Said El Mahalla
0
 
Al Magd
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Abu Qair Semad
0
 
Al Zarka
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
El Mansura
2
 
Pioneers
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Alaab Damanhour
2
 
El Olympi
 
Algeria - U21 League
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Oran U21
0
 
RC Relizane U21
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Arba U21
1
 
Medea U21
 
Greece - Super League 2
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Niki Volos
0
 
Trikala
 
Libya - Premier League
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Al Taawun
0
 
Darnes
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Al Nasr
1
 
Al Sadaqa
 
Italy - Coppa Italia Primavera
4
08:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Sampdoria U19
-
post
 
Atalanta U19
 
Seychelles - First Division League
4
08:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Bazar Brothers
-
post
 
St John Bosco
 
Brazil - Copa Sao Paulo De Juniores - Play Offs
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Londrina U20
1
 
São Caetano U20
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sao Bernardo FC U20
2
 
IAPE U20
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Vasco U20
0
 
Joinville U20
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Atlético GO U20
1
 
Agua Santa U20
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Coritiba U20
3
 
CA Juventus U20
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Canaa U20
1
 
Real Brasilia U20
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Desportivo Brasil U20
0
 
Ceará U20
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Avai U20
2
 
Portuguesa U20
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Ibrachina U20
5
P
 
Oeste U20
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
ABC U20
2
 
Retro U20
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Palmeiras U20
0
 
Maua U20
1
15:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cruzeiro U20
0
 
RB Bragantino U20
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Osasco Audax U20
3
P
 
SKA Brasil U20
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Flamengo RJ U20
0
 
Nautico U20
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Internacional U20
0
 
Flamengo SP U20
1
19:45
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sao Paulo U20
0
 
São Bernardo U20
 
India - ISL
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Chennaiyin
1
 
Hyderabad
 
Bahrain - Premier League
1
09:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Al-Hidd
2
 
Al-Muharraq
1
12:20
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Al-Ahli Manama
1
 
Al Hala
 
Kuwait - Division 1
1
09:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Al Jahra
1
 
Khaitan
1
09:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Al Sahel
1
 
Al Sulaibikhat
 
Africa - Africa Cup Of Nations
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Cameroon
1
 
Ethiopia
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Cape Verde Islands
1
 
Burkina Faso
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 1
4
12:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Arzua
-
post
 
Ponteareas
 
France - National
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bourg Peronnas
0
 
Bastia-Borgo
 
Israel - State Cup
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Hapoel Eran Hadera
0
 
Bnei Sakhnin
 
England - Fa Youth Cup
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Watford U18
3
E
 
Chelsea U18
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Reading U18
3
 
Manchester United U18
 
England - Premier League Cup
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
West Brom U23
2
 
Southampton U23
 
Italy - Serie B
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Benevento
1
 
Monza
4
14:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Lecce
-
post
 
Vicenza
 
Portugal - Campeonato De Portugal
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Louletano
1
 
Imortal Albufeira
 
Portugal - Taça De Portugal
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Portimonense
4
 
Mafra
 
Mexico - Liga De Expansion Mx - Clausura
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tepatitlan de Morelos
1
 
Correcaminos UAT