Cookies help us deliver, improve and enhance our services. Our site cannot work without cookies, so by using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.

Mobile or small screen device detected!

Please choose website version:
 
mobile version
 
full site version

Livescore

back to top
Advertisement

Navigator

live matches

Matches

 
Germany - Bundesliga
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Bayern Munchen
1
 
Mainz 05
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bochum
1
 
Borussia Dortmund
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
RB Leipzig
1
 
B. Monchengladbach
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Freiburg
2
 
Hoffenheim
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Wolfsburg
2
 
Stuttgart
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Hertha BSC
0
 
Arminia Bielefeld
 
England - Premier League
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Liverpool
0
 
Aston Villa
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Chelsea
2
 
Leeds United
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Manchester City
0
 
Wolves
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Norwich City
1
 
Manchester United
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Arsenal
0
 
Southampton
Advertisement
 
Italy - Serie A
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Udinese
1
 
Milan
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Venezia
1
 
Juventus
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Fiorentina
0
 
Salernitana
 
Spain - Laliga
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ath Bilbao
1
 
Sevilla
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Valencia
1
 
Elche
1
10:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Deportivo Alaves
1
 
Getafe
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Espanyol
3
 
Levante
 
Argentina - Liga Profesional
1
17:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Atletico Tucuman
1
 
River Plate
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Racing Club
1
 
Godoy Cruz
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Argentinos Juniors
0
 
Sarmiento
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Patronato
0
 
Gimnasia La Plata
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rosario Central
4
 
Huracan
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Union Santa Fe
0
 
Colon
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
8
Boca Juniors
1
 
Central Cordoba Santiago
Advertisement
 
Austria - Bundesliga
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Salzburg
0
 
Swarovski Tirol
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ried
1
 
Rheindorf Altach
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Hartberg
2
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
Portugal - Liga Portugal
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sporting CP
0
 
Boavista
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Vitoria Guimaraes
2
 
Tondela
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Maritimo
1
 
Santa Clara
 
Moldova - Divizia Nationala
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Sheriff
0
 
Zimbru
 
Wales - Cymru Premier
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Barry Town
2
 
The New Saints
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Connahs Q.
0
 
UWIC Cardiff
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Haverfordwest County
0
 
Bala Town
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
7
Penybont
1
 
Cefn Druids
 
Czech Republic - 1. Liga
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Viktoria Plzen
0
 
Slovan Liberec
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Hradec Kralove
2
 
Slovacko
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Zlin
1
 
Karvina
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
FK Pardubice
3
 
Banik Ostrava
 
Netherlands - Eredivisie
1
12:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Utrecht
0
 
Go Ahead Eagles
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Heerenveen
0
 
Sparta Rotterdam
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
PEC Zwolle
1
 
Fortuna Sittard
 
Turkey - Super Lig
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Antalyaspor
1
 
Trabzonspor
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Basaksehir
1
 
Kasimpasa
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Fatih Karagumruk
4
 
Konyaspor
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Rizespor
1
 
Goztepe
 
Russia - Premier League
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
CSKA Moskva
0
 
Arsenal Tula
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Krylya Sovetov
0
 
Rubin Kazan'
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rostov
4
 
Ural
 
France - Ligue 1
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Brest
4
 
Montpellier
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Reims
0
 
Saint-Etienne
 
Bulgaria - Vtora Liga
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lovech
2
 
Montana
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Spartak Varna
1
 
Septemvri Sofia
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ludogorets II
2
 
Sozopol
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Marek
1
 
Yantra
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Septemvri Simitli
2
 
FK Minyor Pernik
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Dobrudzha 1919
1
 
Sportist Svoge
 
Greece - Super League
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Asteras Tripolis
0
 
AEK Athens
1
10:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Panathinaikos
0
 
Atromitos
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Panaitolikos
2
 
Ionikos
1
10:15
fin
 
 
 
 
3
PAS Giannina
2
 
Volos NFC
 
Colombia - Primera A - Clausura - Quadrangular
1
20:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Atletico Nacional
1
 
Deportivo Pereira
1
18:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Deportivo Cali
0
 
Junior
 
Romania - Liga 1
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Gaz Metan Medias
1
 
FCSB
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Voluntari
1
 
CS U Craiova
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
UTA Arad
0
 
Botosani
 
Honduras - Liga Nacional - Apertura - Play Offs
1
20:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Vida
1
 
Olimpia
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Real Espana
0
 
Motagua
 
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Fortuna Dusseldorf
1
 
St. Pauli
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ingolstadt
2
 
Hannover 96
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Paderborn
1
 
Darmstadt 98
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Holstein Kiel
2
 
Sandhausen
 
Croatia - 1. Hnl
1
11:05
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rijeka
2
 
Gorica
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Lokomotiva Zagreb
3
 
Hajduk Split
 
England - Championship
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Stoke City
0
 
Middlesbrough
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
AFC Bournemouth
2
 
Blackburn Rovers
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Birmingham City
2
 
Cardiff City
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
West Bromwich Albion
0
 
Reading
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Huddersfield Town
1
 
Coventry City
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Preston North End
1
 
Barnsley
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Peterborough United
1
 
Millwall
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Derby County
0
 
Blackpool
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Hull City
2
 
Bristol City
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Swansea City
4
 
Nottingham Forest
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Luton Town
1
 
Fulham
 
Slovenia - Prva Liga
1
14:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Maribor
0
 
Domzale
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Tabor Sezana
1
 
Celje
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Radomlje
1
 
O. Ljubljana
 
Spain - Laliga2
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Eibar
2
 
Malaga
1
12:15
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Almeria
0
 
Real Zaragoza
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
UD Ibiza-Eivissa
1
 
Girona
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Burgos
0
 
Fuenlabrada
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tenerife
1
 
Lugo
 
Angola - Girabola
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sagrada Esperanca
1
 
Petro de Luanda
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Recreativo do Libolo
2
 
Kabuscorp
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Desportivo Huila
1
 
CD Lunda Sul
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Progresso
2
 
Cubango
 
France - Ligue 2
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Bastia
2
 
Sochaux
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Amiens SC
1
 
Grenoble
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Caen
0
 
Guingamp
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Le Havre
1
 
Ajaccio
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Nimes
1
 
Nancy
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Dijon
2
 
Niort
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Pau
2
 
Quevilly
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Dunkerque
2
 
Auxerre
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Valenciennes
4
 
Paris
 
Serbia - Super Liga
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Radnicki Nis
1
 
Cukaricki
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Radnicki Kragujevac
3
 
Backa Topola
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Kolubara
1
 
Proleter Novi Sad
 
Poland - Ekstraklasa
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Radomiak Radom
1
 
Lech Poznan
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lechia Gdansk
2
 
Jagiellonia Bialystok
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Zaglebie Lubin
1
 
Wisla Krakow
 
Ukraine - Premier League
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lviv
1
 
Vorskla
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Oleksandriya
2
 
Shakhtar Donetsk
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Veres-Rivne
1
 
Rukh Vynnyky
 
Greece - Super League 2
1
07:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Xanthi
0
 
Olympiakos Volos
4
07:45
post
 
 
 
 
-
Rodos
-
post
 
Kallithea
1
07:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Thesprotos
0
 
Niki Volos
1
07:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Pierikos
0
 
PAOK B
1
07:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kavala
6
 
Almopos
1
07:45
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Karaiskakis
2
 
Ergotelis
1
07:45
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Veria
1
 
Apollon Larisas
1
07:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Kalamata
0
 
Diagoras
4
07:45
post
 
 
 
 
-
Kifisia
-
post
 
Zakynthos
1
07:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Episkopi
1
 
OF Ierapetra
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Levadiakos
0
 
Egaleo
 
Slovakia - Fortuna Liga
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Trencin
3
 
Zilina
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Liptovsky Mikulas
1
 
Sered
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Pohronie
1
 
Senica
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ruzomberok
1
 
Z. Moravce-Vrable
 
Bolivia - Division Profesional
6
14:00
awrd
 
 
 
 
-
San Jose
-
 
Wilstermann
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Blooming
0
 
Real Potosi
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Tomayapo
3
 
Palmaflor
 
Hungary - OTP Bank Liga
1
09:45
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Puskas FC
0
 
Gyirmot
1
11:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Honved
2
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
MTK
2
 
MOL Vidi
 
USA - Mls - Play Offs
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Portland Timbers
4
P
 
New York City
 
Venezuela - Primera Division - Play Offs
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Caracas
4
P
 
Deportivo Tachira
 
Switzerland - Super League
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lausanne Sport
3
 
Zurich
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
St. Gallen
1
 
Lugano
 
Scotland - Premiership
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
St. Mirren
1
 
Hibernian
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
St. Johnstone
1
 
Aberdeen
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Dundee United
1
 
Livingston
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Ross County
2
 
Dundee
 
Northern Ireland - Nifl Premiership
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Linfield
1
 
Warrenpoint Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Glenavon
0
 
Coleraine
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Crusaders
0
 
Dungannon Swifts
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Portadown
1
 
Cliftonville
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Carrick Rangers
3
 
Glentoran
 
Bulgaria - Parva Liga
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Botev Plovdiv
1
 
Tsarsko Selo
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Lok. Sofia
0
 
Arda
1
07:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
CSKA 1948 Sofia
1
 
Slavia Sofia
 
Algeria - Ligue 1
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Olympique Medea
0
 
MC Alger
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
HB Chelghoum Laid
1
 
Relizane
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Hussein Dey
1
 
Magra
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
ES Setif
0
 
Tlemcen
 
Belgium - Jupiler Pro League
1
10:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Kortrijk
1
 
OH Leuven
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
St. Truiden
2
 
Cercle Brugge
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
AS Eupen
0
 
Beerschot Wilrijk
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Seraing
5
 
Anderlecht
 
Nicaragua - Liga Primera - Apertura - Winners
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Diriangen
0
 
Real Esteli
 
South Africa - Premier League
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Baroka
0
 
Cape Town City
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Chippa United
1
 
AmaZulu
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Moroka Swallows
1
 
Marumo Gallants
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Orlando Pirates
0
 
TS Galaxy
1
13:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Supersport Utd
1
 
Mamelodi Sundowns
 
Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
1
12:50
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Maccabi Netanya
1
 
Hapoel Tel Aviv
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ashdod
2
 
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bnei Sakhnin
0
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hapoel Katamon
1
 
Hapoel Haifa
 
Wales - Cymru South
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Carmarthen Town
0
 
Port Talbot Town
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Cwmbran Celtic
3
 
Taff's Well
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Briton Ferry
0
 
Undy
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cambrian & Clydach
0
 
Llanelli
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Swansea University
0
 
Llantwit Major
 
Morocco - Botola 2
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Racing de Casablanca
2
 
USM Oujda
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Benguerir
0
 
Tihad Casablanca
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Union Touarga
0
 
Moghreb Tetouan
 
Australia - A-League
1
03:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Adelaide United
2
 
Melbourne Victory
1
01:05
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Western United
0
 
Brisbane Roar
1
03:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Western Sydney Wanderers
2
 
Macarthur FC
 
Cyprus - Division 2
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Omonia Aradippou
2
 
Nea Salamis
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Anagennisi Deryneia
1
 
Paralimni
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
PO Xylotympou 2006
3
 
Ayia Napa
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Othellos
1
 
Karmiotissa
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Achyronas Liopetriou
0
 
ASIL Lysi
 
Colombia - Primera B - Clausura - Play Offs
4
15:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Cortulua
-
post
 
Union Magdalena
 
Zambia - Super League
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Konkola Blades
1
 
Forest Rangers
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kansanshi
0
 
Lusaka Dynamos
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
ZESCO United
0
 
Nkwazi
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Green Buffaloes
3
 
Buildcon
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Kabwe Warriors
0
 
Kafue Celtic
 
Sweden - Allsvenskan - Relegation
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Helsingborg
1
 
Halmstad
 
World - Fifa Arab Cup - Play Offs
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Morocco
5
P
 
Algeria
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Egypt
1
E
 
Jordan
 
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Feirense
2
 
Penafiel
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rio Ave
2
 
Mafra
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Leixoes
1
 
Sporting Covilha
 
Indonesia - Liga 1
1
03:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Persela
1
 
PSS Sleman
1
05:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Persija ISL
0
 
Bhayangkara Utd
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Persipura
1
 
PSIS Semarang
 
Georgia - Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2 - Relegation
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kolkheti Poti
1
E
 
Rustavi
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
WIT Georgia
1
 
Tbilisi City
 
North Macedonia - 2. Mfl
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Voska Sport
0
 
Besa 1976
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Pobeda
0
 
Lok. Gradsko
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Pehchevo
1
 
Sasa
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Belasica
0
 
Sloga Vinica
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Vardar
0
 
Kadino Skopje
 
Japan - Empress'S Cup Women
1
00:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Nitere Menina W
1
 
Harima Albion W
1
23:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Setagaya Sfida FC W
1
 
Angeviolet Hiroshima W
 
Taiwan - Mulan Football League Women
1
01:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Taoyuan W
0
 
New Taipei W
1
02:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Taichung Blue W
0
 
Taipei Bear W
1
03:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Hualien W
1
 
Kaohsiung W
4
04:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Kaohsiung W
-
post
 
Taipei Bear W
 
China - Jia League
1
01:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Suzhou Dongwu
0
 
Shaanxi Changan
1
02:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Beijing Technology
3
 
Nanjing Fengfan
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Beijing Baxy
2
 
Sichuan
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Shenyang Urban FC
3
 
Nantong Zhiyun
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Xinjiang Tianshan
1
 
Jiangxi Liansheng
 
Asia - AFF Suzuki Cup
1
04:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
East Timor
7
 
Philippines
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Thailand
0
 
Myanmar
 
Germany - Dfb Junioren Pokal
1
04:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Stuttgart U19
1
 
Dusseldorf U19
 
Italy - Primavera 2
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Salernitana U19
1
 
Ternana U19
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Entella U19
2
 
Cittadella U19
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Cesena U19
2
 
Frosinone U19
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Brescia U19
2
 
Parma U19
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Monza U19
1
 
Venezia U19
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Cremonese U19
0
 
Vicenza U19
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Perugia U19
0
 
Reggina U19
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Lazio U19
0
 
Pisa U19
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Benevento U19
1
 
Cosenza U19
 
Germany - Junioren Bundesliga North
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Chemnitzer FC U19
2
 
Eimsbutteler U19
 
Kenya - Premier League
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Nzoia United
1
 
Kariobangi Sharks
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Mathare United
2
 
Nairobi City Stars
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Wazito
1
 
Police
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bidco United
0
 
Homeboyz
 
Turkey - 2. Lig Red Group
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ankaraspor
0
 
Soma Spor
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Turgutluspor
0
 
Etimesgut
 
Italy - Primavera 1
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Cagliari U19
0
 
Napoli U19
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Inter U19
2
 
Genoa U19
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sampdoria U19
2
 
Milan U19
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Verona U19
0
 
Sassuolo U19
 
Eswatini - Swazi Mtn Premier League
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
FC Denver
2
 
Vovovo
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Tinyosi
1
 
Malanti Chiefs
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tambankulu
0
 
Rangers
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tambuti
1
 
Moneni Pirates
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mbabane Swall.
0
 
Milling Hotspurs
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Green M.
3
 
Royal Leopards
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Young Buffaloes
0
 
Manzini Wanderers
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Manzini Sea Birds
1
 
Mbabane Highlanders
 
Turkey - 1. Lig
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Boluspor
0
 
Adanaspor
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Keciorengucu
2
 
Bandirmaspor
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tuzlaspor
1
 
Menemenspor
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Istanbulspor
1
 
Eyupspor
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Balikesirspor
2
 
Umraniyespor
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bursaspor
1
 
Manisa
 
Netherlands - Divisie 1 U18 - Fall Season
4
06:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Sparta Rotterdam U18
-
post
 
Utrecht U18
4
06:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Feyenoord U18
-
post
 
PSV U18
4
07:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
AZ Alkmaar U18
-
post
 
Heerenveen U18
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Ajax U18
3
 
Zwolle U18
 
Ukraine - Youth League
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kolos Kovalivka U19
1
 
Minaj U19
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ch. Odessa U19
1
 
Metalist 1925 U19
 
Azerbaijan - Azerbaijan Cup
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Keshla
1
 
Qaradag Lokbatan
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sabah
0
 
Kapaz
 
Iraq - Super League
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Al Karkh
1
 
Al Minaa Basra
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Al Wasat
0
 
Erbil
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Al Diwaniya
1
 
Al-Qassim
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Al Sinaah
1
 
Al Talaba
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
0
 
Al Kahrabaa
 
Portugal - Liga 3
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
UD Oliveirense
4
 
Sporting Braga II
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Lusitania FC Lourosa
0
 
Vitoria Guimaraes II
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Fafe
1
 
Sao Joao Ver
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Oliveira Hospital
1
 
Caldas
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Santarem
2
 
Oriental Dragon
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Uniao de Leiria
0
 
Torreense
 
Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Vizela U23
2
 
Vitoria Guimaraes U23
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Braga U23
1
 
Famalicao U23
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 12
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Arucas
0
 
Villa Santa Brigida
2
06:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Union Viera
-
canc
 
Santa Ursula
4
12:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Union Sur Yaiza
-
post
 
Atl. Paso
 
Spain - Primera Division Women
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Athletic Bilbao W
1
 
Alaves W
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 9
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Marbella
1
 
Intergym Melilla
 
England - Premier League U18
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Tottenham U18
3
 
Leicester U18
 
Italy - Serie A Women
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Pomigliano W
1
 
Napoli W
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Verona W
2
 
Sampdoria W
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Inter W
2
 
Sassuolo W
 
England - Women’S Super League
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Reading W
0
 
Chelsea W
 
Germany - Oberliga Nofv-Nord
4
07:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Ludwigsfelder FC
-
post
 
SV Blau-WeiY 90 Berlin
4
07:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
RSV Eintracht
-
post
 
Pampow
4
07:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Brandenburger
-
post
 
Greifswald
 
Germany - Oberliga Nofv- Sud
4
07:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Budissa Bautzen
-
post
 
Plauen
4
07:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Martinroda
-
post
 
Inter Leipzig
4
07:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Bischofswerdaer
-
post
 
Arnstadt
4
07:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
VfL Halle
-
post
 
FC Merseburg
4
07:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Einheit Rudolstadt
-
post
 
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
4
07:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Grimma
-
post
 
Carl Zeiss Jena II
 
Kosovo - Superliga
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Drita
1
 
KF Ulpiana
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Llapi Podujeve
2
 
Prishtina
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Feronikeli
2
 
Drenica
 
North Macedonia - 1. Mfl
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tikves
3
 
Bregalnica Stip
 
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
4
07:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
SV Tasmania 1973
-
post
 
Lichtenberg
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Eilenburg
1
 
Luckenwalde
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Chemnitzer FC
0
 
Babelsberg
 
Slovenia - 2. Snl
4
07:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Dob
-
post
 
Nafta
 
Seychelles - First Division League
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Real Maldives
2
 
Saint Louis
 
Germany - Bundesliga Women
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bayer Leverkusen W
1
 
Wolfsburg W
 
Germany - Regionalliga North
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Hamburger SV II
1
 
Teutonia Ottensen
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
LSK Hansa
2
 
Schwarz-WeiY Rehden
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Delmenhorst
0
 
Werder Bremen II
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Jeddeloh
0
 
Oberneuland
 
Greece - Gamma Ethniki - Group 6
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Proodeftiki
0
 
Aiolikos
 
Egypt - Division 2 - Group A
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sohag
1
 
El Ilameen
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Telephonaat Beni Suef
2
 
Fayoum FC
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
El Madina El Monowara
2
 
Beni Suef
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
El Minya
1
 
Kima Aswan
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Qena
2
 
Dayrout
 
Egypt - Division 2 - Group C
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Al Hammam
0
 
Salloum
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Al Zarka
0
 
Said El Mahalla
 
United Arab Emirates - Division 1
1
07:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Dubai City
2
 
Al-Taawon
1
07:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Al Arabi
0
 
Al Bataeh
1
07:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Al Jazira Al Hamra
2
 
Al Hamriyah
1
07:45
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Dibba Al Hisn
0
 
Al Ramms
 
Germany - 3. Liga
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Havelse
2
 
Waldhof Mannheim
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Borussia Dortmund II
2
 
1860 Munchen
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Magdeburg
1
 
Osnabruck
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Viktoria Koln
2
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Saarbrucken
0
 
Freiburg II
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
MSV Duisburg
2
 
Verl
 
Germany - Regionalliga West
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rodinghausen
1
 
Wuppertaler SV
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Rot Weiss Ahlen
0
 
SV 1919 Straelen
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Borussia M'gladbach II
0
 
Homberg
4
08:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Wegberg-Beeck
-
post
 
Fortuna Koln
4
08:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Wiedenbruck
-
post
 
Lippstadt 08
4
08:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Sportfreunde Lotte
-
post
 
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Uerdingen
5
 
Rot-WeiY Oberhausen
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Alemannia Aachen
2
 
PreuYen Munster
 
Malta - Premier League
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Santa Lucia
3
 
Floriana
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Valletta
-
post
 
Hamrun Spartans
4
12:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Sliema Wanderers
-
post
 
Balzan
 
Germany - Oberliga Niedersachsen
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Kickers Emden
0
 
Bersenbruck
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Gottingen
2
 
Eintracht Northeim
 
Republic Of The Congo - Ligue 1
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kondzo
1
 
Otoho d'Oyo
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Patronage Sainte-Anne
4
 
AS BNG
 
Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League
4
08:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Whawha
-
post
 
Bulawayo City FC
4
08:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Chicken Inn
-
post
 
Tenax CS
4
08:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Black Rhinos
-
post
 
CAPS Utd
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Ngezi Platinum FC
0
 
VC Herentals
4
08:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
ZPC Kariba
-
post
 
Triangle
 
Germany - Oberliga Hessen
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Rot-WeiY Hadamar
4
 
Turk Gucu Friedberg
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Fulda-Lehnerz
1
 
Erlensee
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Bayern Alzenau
2
 
SV Steinbach
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Hunfelder SV
1
 
Fernwald
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Buchonia Flieden
2
 
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Hanau
1
 
Neuhof
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
RW Walldorf
2
 
Hessen Dreieich
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Ginsheim
3
 
Viktoria Griesheim
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Zeilsheim
3
 
TUS Dietkirchen
 
Germany - Regionalliga Sudwest
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Balingen
2
 
Bahlinger SC
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Homburg
1
 
TuS RW Koblenz
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Giessen
0
 
Schott Mainz
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Grossaspach
4
 
Astoria Walldorf
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Aalen
2
 
Pirmasens
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
FSV Frankfurt
0
 
Hoffenheim II
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Stuttgart II
3
 
Hessen Kassel
 
Italy - Serie B
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Cittadella
0
 
Ascoli
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Monza
2
 
Frosinone
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Spal
2
 
Brescia
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Pordenone
1
 
Nuova Cosenza
1
10:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Pisa
0
 
Lecce
 
Malta - Challenge League
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mgarr United FC
4
 
St. Andrews
4
08:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Fgura United
-
post
 
Senglea Athletic
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Rabat Ajax
0
 
Vittoriosa Stars
4
12:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Marsaxlokk
-
post
 
Naxxar Lions
 
Armenia - Vbet Premier League
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Pyunik
6
 
Ararat
 
Germany - Oberliga Bremen
4
08:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Habenhauser FV
-
post
 
SFL Bremerhaven
 
Belgium - Super League Women
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
St. Liege W
4
 
Leuven W
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Zulte Waregem W
0
 
Charleroi W
 
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
4
08:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Rain/Lech
-
post
 
Schweinfurt
4
08:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Bayreuth
-
post
 
Unterhaching
 
Germany - Oberliga Hamburg
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Tornesch
2
 
Hamburger SV III
 
Libya - Premier League
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Al Akhdar
1
 
Al Nasr
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Darnes
0
 
Al Sadaqa
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Al-Madina
2
 
Olympic Azzaweya
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Khaleej Sart
2
 
Al Taawun
 
Italy - Serie C - Group A
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
AlbinoLeffe
2
 
Legnago Salus
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Mantova
0
 
Pro Patria
 
South Africa - Gladafrica Championship
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
JDR Stars
2
 
Jomo Cosmos
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
TS Sporting
2
 
Free State Stars
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Hungry Lions
0
 
Ajax Cape Town
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Black Leopards
0
 
Uthongathi
 
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie
4
08:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
AFC
-
post
 
Noordwijk
4
08:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
GVVV
-
post
 
Quick Boys
4
09:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
ASWH
-
post
 
Excelsior Maassluis
4
09:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Jong Volendam
-
post
 
Kozakken Boys
4
09:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Rijnsburgse Boys
-
post
 
Scheveningen
4
09:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
IJsselmeervogels
-
post
 
TEC
4
09:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Katwijk
-
post
 
HFC
4
09:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Hardenberg
-
post
 
De Treffers
4
09:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
-
post
 
Spakenburg
 
Netherlands - Derde Divisie
4
08:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
GOES
-
post
 
DOVO
4
08:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Harkemase Boys
-
post
 
VVOG
4
08:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Ajax Amateurs
-
post
 
SteDoCo
4
08:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Excelsior '31
-
post
 
HSV Hoek
4
08:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
ACV
-
post
 
ODIN '59
4
09:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Sparta Nijkerk
-
post
 
Lisse
4
09:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Sportlust '46
-
post
 
Staphorst
4
09:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Ter Leede
-
post
 
DVS '33
4
09:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
VVSB
-
post
 
Barendrecht
4
13:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
EVV
-
post
 
Gemert
 
Germany - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
4
08:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Arminia Ludwigshafen
-
post
 
Jagersburg
4
09:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
FV Engers 07
-
post
 
Salmrohr
4
09:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Hertha Wiesbach
-
post
 
Speyer
4
09:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Eppelborn
-
post
 
Mechtersheim
4
09:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich
-
post
 
Karbach
4
09:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Eintracht Trier
-
post
 
Hassia Bingen
4
09:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Emmelshausen
-
post
 
Gonsenheim
4
09:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Koblenz
-
post
 
Kaiserslautern II
4
09:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Wormatia Worms
-
post
 
Diefflen
4
09:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Dudenhofen
-
post
 
Elversberg II
4
09:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Rochling Volklingen
-
post
 
Pfeddersheim
 
Italy - Serie C - Group C
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Campobasso
2
 
Catanzaro
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Monterosi FC
0
 
F. Andria
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Juve Stabia
0
 
Potenza
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Picerno
3
 
Paganese
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Foggia Calcio
0
 
Virtus Francavilla
 
Belgium - 1st National Women
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
10
Zwevezele W
0
 
Mons W
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Genk II W
1
 
Famkes Merkem W
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
GBA Kontich W
0
 
RFC Liege W
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
RSC Anderlecht II W
0
 
Leuven II W
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
St. Liege II W
1
 
Wuustwezel W
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Gent II W
0
 
Tienen W
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Chastre W
6
 
Mechelen W
 
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Pennarossa
1
 
Virtus
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
San Giovanni
1
 
Murata
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Domagnano
2
 
La Fiorita
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Folgore / Falciano
0
 
Tre Fiori
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Juvenes/Dogana
7
 
Libertas
 
Algeria - Ligue 2
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Annaba
1
 
Ouargla
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
WA Boufarik
0
 
Saida
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
El Harrach
2
 
ES Ben Aknoun
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Bordj Menail
1
 
Lakhdaria
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
MO Constantine
1
 
Mlila
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
ASM Oran
1
 
SC Ain Defla
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
El Bayadh
1
 
Oued Sly
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
GC Mascara
0
 
Ain Ouessara
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
SKAF Khemis Melina
1
 
Temouchent
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
USM Bel Abbes
1
 
JSM Tiaret
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Telaghema
0
 
MO Bejaia
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
USMM Hadjout
0
 
Kouba
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Skikda
0
 
USM Khenchela
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
US Chaouia
2
 
Hamra Annaba
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
CA Batna
0
 
El Eulma
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
JSM Bejaia
1
 
Bordj Bou Arreridj
 
France - National 2 - Group A
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Caen II
0
 
Saint-Malo
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Blois
1
 
Rouen
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Saint-Pryve
1
 
Vitre
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Chartres
2
 
Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Poissy
3
 
Vannes
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Plabennec
2
 
Versailles
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Guingamp II
0
 
Granville
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Lorient II
0
 
Romorantin
 
Netherlands - Divisie 1 U21 - Fall Season
4
09:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Feyenoord U21
-
post
 
Groningen U21
4
09:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Den Haag U21
-
post
 
Breda U21
4
09:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Almere City U21
-
post
 
Nijmegen U21
4
09:15
post
 
 
 
 
-
FC Twente/Heracles U21
-
post
 
Heerenveen U21
 
France - Coupe De France
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Franciscain
2
 
Cholet
 
India - ISL
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
ATK Mohun Bagan
1
 
Chennaiyin
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Goa
1
 
Bengaluru
 
Germany - Oberliga Westfalen
4
09:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Ennepetal
-
post
 
TuS Haltern
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
ASC 09 Dortmund
3
 
RSV Meinerzhagen
 
Wales - Cymru North
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Gresford Athletic
0
 
Buckley Town
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Llangefni Town
3
 
Guilsfield
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Conwy Borough
2
 
Penrhyncoch
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ruthin Town
0
 
Llanidloes Town
4
09:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Holywell
-
post
 
Colwyn Bay
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Airbus UK
1
 
Llanrhaeadr
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 3
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Cultural Guarnizo
0
 
Gimnastica Torrelavega
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Colindres
5
 
Noja
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Vimenor
0
 
Textil Escudo
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Barreda
2
 
Selaya
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Castro
0
 
Torina
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
UC Cartes
0
 
UD Samano
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 15
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ezcabarte
1
 
Murchante
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Pamplona
1
 
Cortes
1
09:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Valle Egues
0
 
Corellano
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Beti Kozkor
1
 
CD Cantolagua
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
CD Gares
3
 
Huarte
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Beti Onak
0
 
Azkoyen
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Burlades
2
 
Subiza
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 16
4
09:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Rapid de Murillo
-
post
 
Alfaro
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Yague
1
 
Anguiano
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 8
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mirandes 2
3
 
Cultural Leonesa II
1
09:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
La Virgen del Camino
1
 
Bembibre
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Numancia II
-
post
 
Almazan
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Atletico Astorga
1
 
Ribert
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
UD Santa Marta
0
 
Palencia CF
 
Togo - Championnat National
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Dynamic Togolais
1
 
Gomido
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kakadl
1
 
ASKO de Kara
 
England - Southern League Central Division
3
10:00
abd
 
 
 
 
-
Tamworth
-
abd
 
Biggleswade Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Alvechurch
1
 
Peterborough Sports
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Stourbridge
4
 
Hitchin Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Banbury United
1
 
Coalville Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Nuneaton Town
2
 
Royston Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bromsgrove
0
 
St Ives Town
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Lowestoft Town
-
post
 
Hednesford Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Barwell
3
 
Needham Market
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
AFC Rushden and Diamonds
3
 
Stratford Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Leiston
4
 
Rushall Olympic
 
Scotland - Lowland League
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Berwick Rangers
0
 
Broomhill
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
East Kilbride
1
 
Rangers U21
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Caledonian Braves
0
 
Gala Fairydean Rovers
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Spartans
2
 
Dalbeattie Star
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Stirling University
1
 
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Edinburgh University
0
 
Gretna 2008
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bo'ness United
1
 
Vale of Leithen
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Cumbernauld Colts
1
 
Civil Service Strollers
 
England - Isthmian League Premier Division
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Kingstonian
1
 
Margate
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Brightlingsea
3
 
Worthing
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Wingate & Finchley
2
 
AFC Hornchurch
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Horsham
1
 
East Thurrock United
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Folkestone Invicta
0
 
Haringey Borough
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Carshalton Athletic
1
 
Merstham
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Bognor Regis Town
2
 
Enfield Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Cheshunt
1
 
Corinthian-Casuals
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bowers and Pitsea
3
 
Lewes
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Cray Wanderers
1
 
Bishop's Stortford
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Potters Bar Town
4
 
Leatherhead
 
Scotland - Highland League
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Wick Academy
0
 
Strathspey Thistle
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Buckie Thistle
0
 
Turriff United
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Rothes
-
post
 
Brora Rangers
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Huntly
-
post
 
Clachnacuddin
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Forres Mechanics
1
 
Formartine United
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Deveronvale
5
 
Nairn County
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Inverurie Loco Works
2
 
Lossiemouth
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
12
Fraserburgh
0
 
Fort William
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Keith
-
post
 
Brechin City
 
England - Npl Premier Division
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Stafford Rangers
2
 
United of Manchester
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Buxton
0
 
Ashton United
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Grantham Town
1
 
Atherton
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
South Shields
2
 
Hyde
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lancaster City
0
 
Basford
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Stalybridge Celtic
2
 
Matlock Town
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Witton Albion
-
post
 
Morpeth
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Whitby Town
2
 
Mickleover Sports
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Gainsborough Trinity
1
 
Warrington Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Nantwich Town
3
 
Radcliffe Borough
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bamber Bridge
2
 
Scarborough Athletic
 
England - Southern League South Division
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Harrow Borough
4
 
Chesham United
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Metropolitan Police
2
 
Wimborne Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Merthyr Town
5
 
Hayes & Yeading United
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Truro City
2
 
Farnborough
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Weston-super-Mare
1
 
Walton Casuals
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Taunton Town
1
 
Hartley Wintney
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Beaconsfield SYCOB
1
 
Poole Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Salisbury
1
 
Yate Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Kings Langley
3
 
Tiverton Town
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Hendon
-
post
 
Swindon Supermarine
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Gosport Borough
1
 
Dorchester Town
 
England - National League South
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bath City
1
 
Hungerford Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Oxford City
1
 
Chippenham Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Dorking
1
 
Welling United
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ebbsfleet United
1
 
Concord Rangers
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Maidstone United
0
 
Dartford
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Tonbridge Angels
2
 
Dulwich Hamlet
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Hemel Hempstead Town
2
 
Slough Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
St. Albans City
0
 
Hampton & Richmond
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Eastbourne Borough
2
 
Havant & Waterlooville
 
England - League One
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Fleetwood Town
1
 
Gillingham
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Crewe Alexandra
2
 
Sheffield Wednesday
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Cheltenham Town
2
 
Lincoln City
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Milton Keynes Dons
2
 
Oxford United
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Wycombe Wanderers
2
 
AFC Wimbledon
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sunderland
1
 
Plymouth Argyle
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Rotherham United
1
 
Burton Albion
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Accrington Stanley
0
 
Bolton Wanderers
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Portsmouth
0
 
Morecambe
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Doncaster Rovers
0
 
Shrewsbury Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Charlton Athletic
0
 
Cambridge United
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Wigan Athletic
1
 
Ipswich Town
 
England - National League North
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Alfreton Town
1
 
Gloucester City
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Blyth Spartans
2
 
Southport
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Brackley Town
0
 
Guiseley
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Spennymoor
2
 
Chester
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Farsley
4
 
Gateshead
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Hereford
2
 
Curzon Ashton
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Leamington
1
 
Bradford Park Avenue
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Boston United
2
 
Kidderminster Harriers
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
AFC Telford United
2
 
Kettering Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Darlington 1883
0
 
Fylde
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
York City
1
 
Chorley
 
Germany - Oberliga Niederrhein
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
1.FC Monchengladbach
1
 
TVD Velbert
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hilden
3
 
FC Bocholt
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Cronenberger SC
1
 
Union Nettetal
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
SC Velbert
3
 
Meerbusch
 
Gibraltar - National League
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Manchester 62
2
 
Mons Calpe
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
College 1975 FC
2
 
Glacis United
 
Scotland - Championship
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Greenock Morton
6
 
Inverness CT
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Partick Thistle
2
 
Arbroath
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Dunfermline Athletic
3
 
Queen of the South
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Raith Rovers
0
 
Kilmarnock
 
Benin - Ligue 1
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
JAC
1
 
ASVO
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
AS Cotonou
0
 
Upi Onm
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Djeffa
0
 
AS Sobemap
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Pantheres
0
 
Takunnin
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tonnerre
2
 
Espoir
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Hodio
2
 
Energie Sports
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Real Sport
0
 
Dynamique Djougou
 
England - League Two
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Leyton Orient
2
 
Crawley Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Hartlepool United
0
 
Scunthorpe United
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Walsall
0
 
Colchester United
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Barrow
0
 
Swindon Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Bradford City
2
 
Sutton United
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Stevenage
2
 
Carlisle United
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Harrogate Town
2
 
Northampton Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Oldham Athletic
5
 
Forest Green Rovers
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Exeter City
1
 
Tranmere Rovers
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Mansfield Town
1
 
Salford City
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Bristol Rovers
2
 
Rochdale
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Newport County
1
 
Port Vale
 
England - National League
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Woking
2
 
Boreham Wood
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Notts County
1
 
Southend United
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Eastleigh
3
 
Aldershot Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Maidenhead United
4
 
Solihull Moors
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Altrincham
1
 
Bromley
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Grimsby Town
1
 
Chesterfield
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Wealdstone
1
 
Halifax Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Yeovil Town
0
 
Barnet
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
King's Lynn Town
1
 
Dover Athletic
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Torquay United
1
 
Stockport County
1
12:20
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Wrexham
0
 
Weymouth
 
Scotland - League One
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Airdrieonians
-
post
 
Queen's Park
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Alloa Athletic
1
 
Clyde
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Peterhead
1
 
East Fife
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dumbarton
3
 
Montrose
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Falkirk
3
 
Cove Rangers
 
Northern Ireland - Nifl Championship
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Institute
3
 
Dundela
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Annagh United
3
 
Queens Univ.
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Dergview
0
 
Ballyclare Comrades
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Ballinamallard United
1
 
Knockbreda
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Loughgall
3
 
Newry City
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
H&W Welders
1
 
Ards
 
France - National 2 - Group C
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Jura Sud
4
 
Martigues
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
GOAL FC
1
 
Saint Priest
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Olympique Marseille II
1
 
Monaco II
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Olympique Lyonnais II
2
 
Hyeres
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Grasse
0
 
Louhans-Cuiseaux
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Marignane
0
 
Lyon Duchere
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Toulon
0
 
Frejus St-Raphael
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Aubagne
0
 
GFA74
 
Scotland - League Two
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Forfar Athletic
0
 
Stirling Albion
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Stenhousemuir
2
 
Edinburgh City
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Kelty Hearts
1
 
Albion Rovers
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Annan Athletic
1
 
Elgin City
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Stranraer
0
 
Cowdenbeath
 
Portugal - Liga Bpi Women - Relegation Group
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Valadares Gaia W
0
 
Estoril Praia W
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 11
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
7
Poblense
0
 
Son Veri
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Santanyi
2
 
Campos
 
Spain - Segunda Rfef - Group 2
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
UD Logrones II
3
 
Osasuna II
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mutilvera
1
 
Sestao River
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Arenas de Getxo
0
 
Burgos Promesas 2000
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
San Juan
0
 
Racing Rioja
 
Luxembourg - National Division
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
UNA Strassen
0
 
Racing
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Fola
0
 
Petange
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Wiltz
3
 
Progres Niedercorn
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
RM Hamm Benfica
4
 
F91 Dudelange
 
Portugal - Liga Bpi Women - Championship Group
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Vilaverdense W
3
 
Torreense W
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 6
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Castellon II
3
 
Orihuela
 
Portugal - Campeonato De Portugal
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Espinho
1
 
Alvarenga
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 14
1
10:15
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Trujillo
1
 
Miajadas
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 13
1
10:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Archena
2
 
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 17
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Caspe
3
 
Barbastro
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 4
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Pasaia KE
1
 
Amurrio
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Tolosa
3
 
SD Deusto
 
Ivory Coast - Ligue 1
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
SOL
1
 
Sporting Gagnoa
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
San Pedro
0
 
ASI d'Abengourou
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bassam
1
 
Stella
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 18
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Villacanas
1
 
Hogar Alcarreno
 
Spain - Primera Rfef - Group 2
4
11:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Sabadell
-
post
 
Real Betis II
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Linares Deportivo
0
 
Linense
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sevilla II
1
 
Real Madrid II
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Alcoyano
1
 
Costa Brava
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Algeciras
0
 
San Fernando
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Castellon
3
 
Andorra
 
France - National 2 - Group D
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Andrezieux
1
 
Bourges
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Montpellier II
4
 
Angers II
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Angouleme
0
 
Trelissac
4
12:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Colomiers
-
post
 
Stade Montois
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Chamalieres
2
 
Le Puy
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nantes II
2
 
Beziers
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Canet Roussillon
2
 
Moulins-Yzeure
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 5
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Pobla Mafumet
1
 
Asco
 
France - National 2 - Group B
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Auxerre II
2
 
Schiltigheim
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Reims II
0
 
Sannois
4
11:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
FCSR Haguenau
-
post
 
Metz II
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sainte-Genevieve
1
 
Epinal
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Olympique St Quentin
1
 
Lens II
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Paris 13 Atl.
0
 
Lusitanos
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Beauvais
1
 
Belfort
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
FC 93
1
 
Fleury-Merogis
 
Spain - Segunda Rfef - Group 1
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bergantinos
2
 
Navalcarnero
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Palencia CA
0
 
Salamanca
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 7
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Rayo Vallecano II
2
 
CDE Madrid
 
Spain - Primera Rfef - Group 1
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
SS Reyes
1
 
SD Logrones
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Real Union
3
 
Racing Ferrol
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Zamora
2
 
Cultural Leonesa
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Racing Santander
2
 
Rayo Majadahonda
 
Senegal - Ligue 1
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Casa Sport
1
 
Jaraaf
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Douanes
1
 
Dakar SC
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Diambars
3
 
Guediawaye
 
Switzerland - Challenge League
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Wil
5
 
Winterthur
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
FC Schaffhausen
0
 
Lausanne Ouchy
 
Cyprus - First Division
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
PAEEK
2
 
Achnas
 
Belgium - Second Amateur Division Group Vfv A
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sporting West Harelbeke
1
 
Merelbeke
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
KRC Gent
2
 
Ronse
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Lokeren-Temse
0
 
Ninove
 
Denmark - Landspokal Cup
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Kolding IF
1
 
Vejle
 
Belgium - National Division 1
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Heist
2
 
Saint Eloois
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Thes Sport
2
 
Dessel Sport
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mandel United
3
 
Olympic Charleroi
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 2
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Covadonga
0
 
Landapos;Entregu
 
Guatemala - Liga Nacional - Apertura - Play Offs
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Iztapa
0
 
Comunicaciones
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Solola
1
 
Antigua GFC
 
Belgium - Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Londerzeel
1
 
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Hoogstraten
1
 
Pepingen
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Houtvenne
1
 
Tongeren
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sporting Hasselt
1
 
Diegem Sport
 
Belgium - Second Amateur Division Group Acff
4
14:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Waremme
-
post
 
Givry
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
La Louviere
0
 
Meux
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Couvin-Mariembourg
4
 
Solieres Sport
 
Belgium - 1b Pro League
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Mouscron
1
 
Lommel United
 
Brazil - Copa Verde
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Remo
2
P
 
Vila Nova
 
Bolivia - Nacional B - Play Offs
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Club Universitario
1
 
Universitario de Vinto
 
Uruguay - Segunda Division - Relegation
1
15:15
fin
 
 
 
 
3
La Luz
2
P
 
Villa Teresa
 
Aruba - Division Di Honor
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bubali
6
 
Deportivo Nacional
1
19:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
La Fama
0
 
River Plate
 
Paraguay - Primera Division - Relegation
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sportivo Luqueno
1
 
Ameliano
 
Panama - Lpf - Clausura - Play Offs
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Tauro
0
 
Herrera
 
Fiji - Premier League
4
22:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Ba
-
post
 
Suva
4
22:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Lautoka
-
post
 
Labasa
4
22:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Nadroga
-
post
 
Navua
4
22:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Rewa
-
post
 
Nadi
1
23:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Labasa
0
 
Suva
1
23:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nadi
1
 
Navua
1
23:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Nadroga
3
 
Lautoka
 
Bermuda - Premier League
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Robin Hood
1
 
Devonshire Colts
 
Mexico - Liga De Expansion Mx - Apertura - Play Offs
1
22:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Dorados
1
 
Tampico Madero