Cookies help us deliver, improve and enhance our services. Our site cannot work without cookies, so by using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.

Mobile or small screen device detected!

Please choose website version:
 
mobile version
 
full site version

Livescore

back to top
Advertisement

Navigator

live matches

Matches

 
Europe - Champions League - Group Stage
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Bayern Munchen
0
 
Barcelona
1
12:45
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Zenit
3
 
Chelsea
1
12:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Juventus
0
 
Malmo FF
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Salzburg
0
 
Sevilla
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Manchester United
1
 
Young Boys
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Benfica
0
 
Dynamo Kyiv
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Wolfsburg
3
 
Lille
 
Argentina - Copa Argentina
1
19:10
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Talleres Cordoba
5
P
 
Boca Juniors
 
Colombia - Primera A - Clausura - Quadrangular
1
19:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Atletico Nacional
2
 
Deportivo Cali
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Junior
0
 
Deportivo Pereira
Advertisement
 
Croatia - 1. Hnl
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Rijeka
0
 
Osijek
 
North and Central America - Concacaf League
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Motagua
2
 
Comunicaciones
 
Montenegro - Prva Crnogorska Liga
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Rudar
1
 
Buducnost
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Iskra
1
 
Jezero
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Petrovac
0
 
Mornar
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sutjeska
0
 
FK Podgorica
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Decic
0
 
Zeta
 
South Africa - Premier League
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
AmaZulu
1
 
Orlando Pirates
4
12:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Golden Arrows
-
post
 
Kaizer Chiefs
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Mamelodi Sundowns
2
 
Royal AM
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Stellenbosch
1
 
Supersport Utd
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Baroka
1
 
Moroka Swallows
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sekhukhune
1
 
Marumo Gallants
Advertisement
 
North Macedonia - 1. Mfl
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Shkupi
1
 
Skendija 79
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bregalnica Stip
2
 
Rabotnicki
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Makedonija GP
1
 
Akademija Pandev
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Skopje
0
 
Struga Trim and Lum
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Pelister
3
 
Borec
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Renova
1
 
Tikves
 
Scotland - Premiership
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Livingston
0
 
Hibernian
 
Angola - Girabola
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Interclube
0
 
Progresso
 
Qatar - Qsl Cup
6
08:00
awrd
 
 
 
 
-
Al Sailiya
-
 
Al-Gharafa
1
10:10
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Al Arabi
3
 
Qatar SC
 
Australia - A-League
1
03:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Melbourne City
0
 
Perth Glory
 
Indonesia - Liga 1
1
08:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Persib
3
 
Persebaya Surabaya
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Barito Putera
2
 
Persik Kediri
 
South Korea - K League 1 - Relegation
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Daejeon Citizen
0
 
Gangwon
 
Iran - Division 1
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Malavan
1
 
Mes Kerman
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Saipa
0
 
Pars Janoobi Jam
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Shahrdari Hamedan
1
 
Astara
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Qashqai Shiraz
0
 
Vista Toorbin
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Arman Gohar
1
 
Kheybar Khorramabad
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rayka Babol
2
 
Esteghlal Khuzestan
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Machine Sazi Tabriz
2
 
Shams Azar Qazvin
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Esteghlal Molasani
1
 
Khooshe Talaee
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Shahin Bushehr
0
 
Mes Shahr Babak
 
Georgia - Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga - Relegation
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Merani Martvili
0
 
Kutaisi
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Shukura
0
 
Gagra
 
El Salvador - Primera Division - Apertura - Play Offs
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
11 Deportivo
1
 
Alianza
 
China - Yi League - Relegation
1
01:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Zibo Qisheng
2
 
Qingdao Red Lions
1
01:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Shaoxing Keqiao Yuejia
2
 
Hubei Huachuang
 
China - Jia League
1
02:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Zibo Sunday
0
 
Beijing Technology
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nantong Zhiyun
2
 
Shaanxi Changan
1
06:35
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Chengdu Qianbao
0
 
Wuhan Three Towns
 
Australia - FFA Cup
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sydney
0
E
 
Macarthur FC
 
Europe - UEFA Youth League - Group Stage
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Zenit Petersburg U19
1
 
Chelsea U19
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Benfica U19
0
 
Dynamo Kiev U19
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Atalanta U19
2
 
Villarreal U19
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Salzburg U19
0
 
Sevilla FC U19
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Juventus U19
1
 
Malmo FF U19
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Manchester United U19
1
 
Young Boys U19
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Wolfsburg U19
3
 
Lille U19
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Bayern U19
2
 
Barcelona U19
 
Asia - AFF Suzuki Cup
1
04:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Myanmar
0
 
East Timor
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Philippines
2
 
Singapore
 
Kenya - Premier League
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Nairobi City Stars
0
 
Nzoia United
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sofapaka
1
 
Wazito
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Talanta FC
1
 
Bidco United
4
07:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Ulinzi Stars
-
post
 
Tusker
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Homeboyz
2
 
Mathare United
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kariobangi Sharks
3
 
Police
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 11
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Platges de Calvia
1
 
Soller
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Inter Ibiza
1
 
Collerense
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Constancia
1
 
Portmany
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sant Rafel
1
 
Sant Jordi
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Campos
0
 
Serverense
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Mercadal
-
post
 
Llosetense
1
10:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Murense
2
 
Poblense
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Manacor
1
 
Mallorca II
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Felanitx
4
 
Santanyi
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Son Veri
1
 
Binissalem
 
Armenia - First League
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lernayin Artsakh
0
 
Alashkert II
 
Malta - FA Trophy
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Victoria Wanderers
3
E
 
Melita
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sannat Lions
1
E
 
Marsaskala
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Qrendi
4
 
Xewkija
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Senglea Athletic
2
E
 
Tarxien Rainbows
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Marsaxlokk
2
E
 
Kercem Ajax
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
7
Nadur
0
 
Oratory
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Zabbar
0
 
Mqabba
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Lija Athletic
4
 
Fgura United
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Vittoriosa Stars
0
 
Mellieha
 
Andorra - Primera Divisió
4
05:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Atletic Club d'Escaldes
-
post
 
Ordino
4
07:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Sant Julia
-
post
 
Engordany
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
FC Santa Coloma
-
post
 
Carroi
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 4
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Santuxu
0
 
Urduliz
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Portugalete
0
 
Beti Gazte
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Aurrera de Vitoria
1
 
San Ignacio
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Deportivo Alaves II
1
 
Durango
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Beasain
0
 
Anaitasuna FT
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
SD Deusto
0
 
Leioa
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Amurrio
0
 
Uritarra
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Barakaldo
1
 
Pasaia KE
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Lagun Onak
1
 
Tolosa
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Aurrera Ondarroa
0
 
Basconia
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 7
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Parla
0
 
Pozuelo Alarcon
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Torrejon
0
 
Las Rozas
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Trival Valderas
1
 
Complutense
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Alcorcon II
1
 
Atletico Madrid II
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Villaverde San Andres
2
 
Moratalaz
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Getafe II
0
 
Rayo Vallecano II
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ursaria
0
 
RSD Alcala
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Galapagar
1
 
Colonia Moscardo
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
CDE Madrid
1
 
Paracuellos Antamira
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Tres Cantos
2
 
Carabanchel
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 13
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bullense
5
 
Yeclano
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 18
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Tarancon
2
 
Villarrubia
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Villarrobledo
2
 
Illescas
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Huracan de Balazote
0
 
Guadalajara
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
San Clemente
1
 
Miguelturreno
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Torrijos
0
 
Conquense
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Albacete II
1
 
Villacanas
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Quintanar del Rey
2
 
Azuqueca
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hogar Alcarreno
0
 
Ciudad Real
6
12:00
awrd
 
 
 
 
-
La Roda
-
 
Almansa
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 6
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Jove Espanol
1
 
Acero
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Olimpic de Xativa
1
 
Hercules B
4
05:45
post
 
 
 
 
-
Villajoyosa
-
post
 
Silla CF
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ilicitano
1
 
Torrellano Illice
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Valencia II
1
 
Torrent
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Atzeneta
1
 
Saguntino
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Callosa
0
 
Roda
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Orihuela
0
 
Recambios Colon
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 2
1
05:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Praviano
0
 
Covadonga
4
06:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Lealtad
-
post
 
Luarca
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Llanes
3
 
Real Oviedo II
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Gijon B
0
 
Navarro
1
09:45
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Tuilla
2
 
San Martin
1
09:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
CD Colunga
0
 
Mosconia
1
09:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Roces
0
 
Real Titanico
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Langreo B
2
 
Urraca
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Landapos;Entregu
2
 
Lenense
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Caudal
0
 
Gijon Industrial
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 10
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cabecense
2
 
Conil
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Puente Genil
0
 
Rota
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cartaya
2
 
CD Utrera
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sevilla III
1
 
Antoniano
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Gerena
4
 
Xerez
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cordoba II
1
 
Recreativo Huelva
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Pozoblanco
0
 
Ceuta B
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Los Barrios
2
 
Lucena
 
Spain - Segunda Rfef - Group 3
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Prat
1
 
Formentera
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 9
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Alhaurin
0
 
Huetor Tajar
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Almeria II
0
 
Torre del Mar
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Huetor Vega
0
 
Motril
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Intergym Melilla
1
 
Alhaurino
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
El Palo
1
 
Real Jaen
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
UD San Pedro
2
 
Malaga II
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Torredonjimeno
0
 
Juventud Torremolinos
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
CD Torreperogil
0
 
Atletico de Porcuna
 
Portugal - Liga 3
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Cova Piedade
2
 
Oriental Dragon
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Pevidem
4
 
Vitoria Guimaraes II
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Uniao de Leiria
1
 
Caldas
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Amora
1
 
Torreense
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Canelas 2010
1
 
Sanjoanense
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Fafe
3
 
Anadia
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Felgueiras 1932
1
 
Montalegre
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Alverca
3
 
Vitoria Setubal
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 1
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Noia
2
 
Viveiro
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Rapido Bouzas
0
 
Choco
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Arnoia
1
 
Sofan
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Villalbes
1
 
Polvorin
4
10:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Arzua
-
post
 
Ponteareas
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Estradense
1
 
Ourense CF
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Somozas
2
 
Barco
 
Zambia - Super League
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Forest Rangers
2
 
Green Buffaloes
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kafue Celtic
1
 
Green Eagles
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Prison Leopards
0
 
Konkola Blades
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Lusaka Dynamos
1
 
ZESCO United
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Red Arrows
0
 
Kabwe Warriors
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Nkwazi
1
 
Indeni
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Power Dynamos
1
 
Kansanshi
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Buildcon
2
 
Nkana
 
Poland - Central Youth League
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Legia U18
0
 
S. Rzeszow U18
 
Portugal - Campeonato De Portugal
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Camacha
0
 
Forjaes
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Vianense
3
 
Maritimo II
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Vilaverdense
1
 
Merelinense
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Pedras Salgadas
0
 
Maria da Fonte
4
11:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Camara de Lobos
-
post
 
Uniao Madeira
 
Thailand - Thai League 2
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Chiangmai
0
 
Phrae
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Lampang
1
 
Rayong FC
 
Poland - Ekstraliga Women
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Rekord Bielsko-Biala W
5
 
Czarni Sosnowiec W
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 12
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Atl. Paso
0
 
Vera
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Santa Ursula
4
 
SD Tenisca
 
Hungary - Nb Iii - Centre
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Dabas-Gyon
2
 
ESMTK
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
MTK II
0
 
Honved II
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Vac
2
 
Balassagyarmat VSE
 
Spain - Segunda Rfef - Group 4
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mensajero
0
 
Montijo
 
Germany - Junioren Bundesliga North
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Hertha U19
2
 
Magdeburg U19
 
Montenegro - Druga Liga
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Arsenal Tivat
0
 
Grbalj
 
Saudi Arabia - Division 1
1
07:25
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Najran
0
 
Al Jeel
1
07:35
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Al Ain
4
 
Ohod
1
09:25
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Al-Nahda
0
 
Al Draih
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Al Adalh
0
 
Al-Shoalah
 
Georgia - Georgian Cup
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Samgurali
1
 
Saburtalo
 
Greece - Gamma Ethniki - Group 7
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Poros
0
 
Almyros Gaziou
 
Greece - Super League 2
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Trikala
0
 
Olympiacos Piraeus B
 
Greece - Gamma Ethniki - Group 4
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ethnikos Skoulikadou
0
 
Nafpaktiakos
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Panegialios
2
 
Tilikratis
 
Italy - Serie D - Group G
4
08:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Gladiator
-
post
 
Nuova Florida
4
08:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Vis Artena
-
post
 
Muravera
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Aprilia
1
 
Arzachena
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Insieme Formia
1
 
Cynthialbalonga
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Atletico Uri
1
 
Cassino
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lanusei Calcio
2
 
SSC Giugliano
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Carbonia
1
 
R. Monterotondo
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Latte Dolce
1
 
Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
4
08:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Afragolese
-
post
 
Sassari Torres
 
Italy - Serie D - Group A
4
08:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Citta di Varese
-
post
 
Caronnese
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Novara
0
 
Lavagnese
4
08:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Asti
-
post
 
PDHA
4
08:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Gozzano
-
post
 
Derthona
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sestri Levante
5
 
Ticino
4
08:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Borgosesia
-
post
 
Saluzzo
4
08:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Pro Imperia
-
post
 
Casale
4
08:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Chieri
-
post
 
Fossano
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ligorna
1
 
Vado
4
09:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Bra
-
post
 
Sanremese
 
Italy - Serie D - Group F
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
S. N. Notaresco
1
 
Sambenedettese
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Fano
3
 
Recanatese
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Vastese
0
 
Alto Casertano
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Chieti
1
 
US Tolentino
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Matese
2
 
Montegiorgio
3
08:30
abd
 
 
 
 
-
Vastogirardi
-
abd
 
Trastevere Calcio
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Castelfidardo
1
 
ASD Pineto Calcio
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Porto D'Ascoli
0
 
Fiuggi
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Castelnuovo Vomano
3
 
Nereto
 
Italy - Serie D - Group D
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Ath. Carpi
5
 
Ravenna
4
08:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Lentigione
-
post
 
AC Aglianese
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Seravezza Pozzi
1
 
Alcione Milano
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Forli
2
 
Real Forte Querceta
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Prato
2
 
Mezzolara
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Tritium
1
 
San Donnino
4
08:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Ghivizzano Borgo
-
post
 
Rimini
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sammaurese
1
 
SCD Progresso
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bagnolese
0
 
Correggese
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sasso Marconi
3
 
AC Fanfulla 1874
 
Italy - Serie D - Group E
4
08:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Unipomezia
-
post
 
Montespaccato
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Flaminia
3
 
Foligno
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Pro Livorno
3
 
ASD Cascina
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Lornano Badesse
0
 
Gavorrano
3
08:30
abd
 
 
 
 
-
Scandicci
-
abd
 
Arezzo
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Pianese
3
 
San Donato
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sporting Trestina
2
 
FC Rieti
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Cannara
1
 
Sangiovannese
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Poggibonsi
0
 
Tiferno Lerchi
 
Italy - Serie D - Group C
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cattolica
1
 
Este
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Luparense
1
 
Campodarsego
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Cjarlins Muzane
1
 
Cartigliano
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Mestre
2
 
Ambrosiana
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
ArzignanoChiampo
0
 
San Martino Speme
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Delta Porto Tolle
1
 
Dolomiti Bellunesi
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Spinea
0
 
Montebelluna
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Caldiero Terme
3
 
US Adriese
4
08:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Levico Terme
-
post
 
Clodiense
 
Italy - Serie D - Group I
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sancataldese
0
 
San Luca
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Cittanovese
2
 
Lamezia Terme
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Santa Maria Cilento
1
 
Licata
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Giarre
0
 
US Castrovillari Calcio
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Trapani
0
 
Portici 1906
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Acireale
0
 
Aversa Normanna
4
08:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Rende
-
post
 
Gelbison
4
08:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Troina
-
post
 
Biancavilla
6
08:30
awrd
 
 
 
 
-
Pro Cavese
-
 
Citta di Messina
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
S. Agata
0
 
Paterno
 
Italy - Serie D - Group B
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Leon
2
 
Calvina
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Vis Nova Giussano
5
 
SG City Nova
3
08:30
abd
 
 
 
 
-
Ciserano-Bergamo
-
abd
 
Brusaporto
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Real Calepina
1
 
Breno
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Folgore Caratese
2
 
Castellanzese
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sona
5
 
US Ponte San Pietro-Isola
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Arconatese
1
 
Legnano
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Franciacorta
3
 
Olginatese
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Villa Valle
3
 
USD Casatese
4
08:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Caravaggio
-
post
 
Crema
 
Italy - Serie D - Group H
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
San Giorgio
1
 
Casarano
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Mariglianese
0
 
Lavello
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sorrento
0
 
Bisceglie
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
US Bitonto
0
 
Audace Cerignola
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Nocerina
1
 
Virtus Matino
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Brindisi
1
 
Nardo
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Rotonda
1
 
Gravina
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
FC Francavilla
1
 
Casertana
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
AS Fasano
1
 
SS Nola 1925
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Molfetta Calcio
0
 
Altamura
 
India - ISL
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hyderabad
0
 
Bengaluru
 
Kuwait - Premier League
1
09:20
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kazma
0
 
Al Shabab
1
12:20
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Al-Fahaheel
2
 
Al Arabi
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 17
4
09:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Biescas
-
post
 
Calamocha
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 8
1
09:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
La Virgen del Camino
0
 
Almazan
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cultural Leonesa II
1
 
Colegios Diocesanos
 
Bahrain - Bahrain Cup - Fourth Stage
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sitra
2
 
Budaiya
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Al-Ahli Manama
2
 
East Riffa
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Al-Muharraq
0
 
Al-Hidd
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Al Riffa
2
 
Bahrain SC
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Al Khalidiyah
1
 
Al Hala
 
Europe - Uefa Youth League - Winners Play Offs
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Maccabi Haifa U19
0
 
Dep. La Coruna U19
 
Albania - Superliga
1
10:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Vllaznia Shkoder
0
 
Partizani Tirana
1
10:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Skenderbeu Korce
0
 
Egnatia Rrogozhine
 
Slovenia - Prva Liga
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Celje
1
 
O. Ljubljana
 
Spain - Primera Rfef - Group 2
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Castellon
0
 
Costa Brava
 
Europe - Champions League Women
1
12:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Servette Geneve FC W
3
 
Wolfsburg W
1
12:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Zhytlobud-1 W
6
 
Paris SG W
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Chelsea W
0
 
Juventus W
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Breidablik W
3
 
Real Madrid W
 
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
4
13:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
1860 Rosenheim
-
post
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
4
13:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Luckenwalde
-
post
 
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
Germany - Oberliga Nofv- Sud
4
13:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Rot-WeiY Erfurt
-
post
 
Arnstadt
 
Germany - Regionalliga Sudwest
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Grossaspach
4
 
TuS RW Koblenz
 
Germany - Regionalliga West
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Fortuna Koln
1
 
Koln II
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
4
 
Wiedenbruck
 
Belgium - Second Amateur Division Group Vfv A
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Sparta Petegem
0
 
Olsa Brakel
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Wetteren
4
 
Zwevezele
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Lokeren-Temse
1
 
Zelzate
 
Germany - Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
4
13:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Inter Turkspor Kiel
-
post
 
Flensburg
 
Germany - Oberliga Westfalen
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Paderborn II
1
 
RSV Meinerzhagen
 
Germany - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
4
13:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Gonsenheim
-
post
 
Hassia Bingen
 
England - Premier League Cup
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Fulham U23
0
 
Southend U23
 
Belgium - Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Hoogstraten
1
 
Hades
 
Belgium - 1st National Women
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Moldavo W
0
 
Mons W
 
San Marino - Coppa Titano
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Tre Penne
1
 
Domagnano
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Faetano
1
 
La Fiorita
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Murata
2
 
Folgore / Falciano
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Tre Fiori
1
 
Pennarossa
 
England - League Two
4
14:45
post
 
 
 
 
-
Barrow
-
post
 
Salford City
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bradford City
0
 
Colchester United
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Hartlepool United
1
 
Rochdale
 
England - League One
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Milton Keynes Dons
1
 
Plymouth Argyle
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Wigan Athletic
1
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
England - Isthmian League Premier Division
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Cray Wanderers
1
 
Horsham
 
Argentina - Primera C - Promotion - Play Offs
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Berazategui
0
 
Argentino Merlo
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ituzaingo
1
 
Sportivo Italiano
 
Brazil - Copa Verde
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Vila Nova
0
 
Remo
 
Mexico - Liga De Expansion Mx - Apertura - Play Offs
1
19:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tampico Madero
0
 
Dorados