Cookies help us deliver, improve and enhance our services. Our site cannot work without cookies, so by using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.

Mobile or small screen device detected!

Please choose website version:
 
mobile version
 
full site version

Livescore

back to top
Advertisement

Navigator

live matches

Matches

 
Italy - Serie A
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Juventus
0
 
Genoa
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sampdoria
3
 
Lazio
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Spezia
2
 
Sassuolo
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Bologna
3
 
Fiorentina
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Venezia
4
 
Hellas Verona
 
England - Premier League
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Manchester United
0
 
Crystal Palace
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Tottenham Hotspur
0
 
Norwich City
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Aston Villa
1
 
Leicester City
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Leeds United
2
 
Brentford
 
Argentina - Liga Profesional
1
19:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
River Plate
3
 
Defensa y Justicia
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Gimnasia La Plata
4
 
Estudiantes
1
17:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Independiente
1
 
San Lorenzo
Advertisement
 
Serbia - Super Liga
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Napredak
2
 
Crvena Zvezda
1
09:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Partizan
0
 
Novi Pazar
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Spartak Subotica
0
 
Mladost Lucani
 
France - Ligue 1
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Bordeaux
2
 
Olympique Lyonnais
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Monaco
0
 
Metz
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Nice
3
 
Strasbourg
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Saint-Etienne
5
 
Rennes
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Montpellier
0
 
Clermont
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Lorient
1
 
Nantes
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Reims
2
 
Angers
 
Germany - Bundesliga
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
B. Monchengladbach
6
 
Freiburg
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Stuttgart
2
 
Hertha BSC
Advertisement
 
Estonia - Meistriliiga - Championship Group
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Flora
2
 
Levadia
 
Croatia - 1. Hnl
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Dinamo Zagreb
2
 
Hajduk Split
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lokomotiva Zagreb
1
 
Sibenik
 
Spain - Laliga
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Celta de Vigo
2
 
Valencia
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Levante
0
 
Osasuna
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rayo Vallecano
0
 
Espanyol
1
10:15
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Elche
1
 
Cadiz
 
Brazil - Série A
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Bahia
0
 
Fluminense
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Corinthians
1
 
Gremio
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ceara
0
 
America Mineiro
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Atletico-MG
3
 
Bragantino
 
Netherlands - Eredivisie
1
10:45
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Feyenoord
0
 
Fortuna Sittard
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
AZ
1
 
Sparta Rotterdam
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Go Ahead Eagles
2
 
Twente
1
06:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
RKC Waalwijk
1
 
Nijmegen
 
Portugal - Liga Portugal
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sporting Braga
0
 
Estoril
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Gil Vicente
0
 
Famalicao
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Santa Clara
1
 
Arouca
 
Scotland - Premiership
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Dundee United
3
 
Celtic
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Livingston
1
 
Heart of Midlothian
 
Greece - Super League
1
10:15
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Ionikos
2
 
PAOK
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
AEK Athens
0
 
Panathinaikos
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Aris
0
 
Asteras Tripolis
 
Czech Republic - 1. Liga
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Slovacko
2
 
Viktoria Plzen
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Banik Ostrava
1
 
Ceske Budejovice
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bohemians 1905
2
 
Jablonec
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Mlada Boleslav
3
 
FK Pardubice
 
South Korea - K League 1 - Championship Group
1
01:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Jeonbuk Motors
0
 
Jeju United
1
01:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ulsan
0
 
Daegu
1
01:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Suwon City
0
 
Suwon Bluewings
 
Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
1
13:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Beitar Jerusalem
2
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
1
 
Hapoel Katamon
1
13:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Nof Hagalil
4
 
Maccabi Haifa
 
Switzerland - Super League
1
08:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Basel
1
 
Lausanne Sport
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Lugano
0
 
Sion
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
St. Gallen
4
 
Grasshopper
 
Ecuador - Liga Pro - Play Offs
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Independiente del Valle
1
 
Emelec
 
Bulgaria - Parva Liga
1
09:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
OFK Pirin
1
 
CSKA Sofia
1
05:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Slavia Sofia
1
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Lok. Sofia
4
 
Ludogorets
 
Paraguay - Primera Division - Clausura
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nacional Asuncion
3
 
Olimpia
 
Ukraine - Premier League
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Zorya
0
 
Inhulets
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Desna
3
 
Mariupol
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Oleksandriya
0
 
Minaj
 
Denmark - Landspokal Cup
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Brondby
2
 
Midtjylland
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Randers
2
 
Odense
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sonderjyske
0
 
Hvidovre
 
Norway - Eliteserien
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Molde
3
 
Lillestrom
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Bodo/Glimt
2
 
Brann
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Stabaek
3
 
Rosenborg
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Viking
1
 
Odd
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Valerenga
0
 
Mjondalen
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sandefjord
2
 
Kristiansund
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Stromsgodset
0
 
Haugesund
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sarpsborg 08
1
 
Tromso
 
Turkey - Super Lig
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Fenerbahce
0
 
Rizespor
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Hatayspor
3
 
Basaksehir
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Kayserispor
0
 
Antalyaspor
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Giresunspor
1
 
Fatih Karagumruk
 
Colombia - Primera A - Clausura - Quadrangular
1
18:05
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Deportes Tolima
1
 
Millonarios
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Alianza Petrolera
1
 
America de Cali
 
Honduras - Liga Nacional - Apertura - Play Offs
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Olimpia
0
 
Vida
 
Cyprus - First Division
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
AEL
1
 
Omonia Nicosia
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
APOEL
1
 
Paphos
 
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hannover 96
0
 
Hamburger SV
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Heidenheim
0
 
Jahn Regensburg
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Dynamo Dresden
1
 
Karlsruher SC
 
Russia - Premier League
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sochi
2
 
Krasnodar
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Dynamo Moscow
0
 
Ufa
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Khimki
2
 
Arsenal Tula
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Nizhny Novgorod
1
 
Rubin Kazan'
 
Bolivia - Division Profesional
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
The Strongest
0
 
San Jose
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Royal Pari
3
 
Blooming
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Real Potosi
3
 
Guabira
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Always Ready
1
 
Bolivar
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Independiente Petroleros
0
 
Nacional Potosi
 
Costa Rica - Primera Division - Apertura - Play Offs
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Alajuelense
0
 
Santos de Guapiles
1
20:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Herediano
0
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
Belgium - Jupiler Pro League
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mechelen
1
 
Genk
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Anderlecht
2
 
Zulte-Waregem
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Standard Liege
3
 
Sporting Charleroi
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Beerschot Wilrijk
1
 
Antwerp
 
Angola - Girabola
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
1º de Agosto
1
 
Desportivo Huila
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Recreativo da Caala
1
 
Onze Bravos
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
CD Lunda Sul
0
 
Kabuscorp
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Cubango
1
 
Wiliete
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sporting de Benguela
4
 
Sagrada Esperanca
 
Austria - Bundesliga
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rapid Wien
1
 
Austria Wien
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
LASK Linz
0
 
Ried
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Wolfsberger AC
0
 
Rheindorf Altach
 
Spain - Laliga2
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Las Palmas
0
 
Sporting Gijon
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ponferradina
1
 
Mirandes
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Malaga
2
 
Amorebieta
1
12:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Lugo
0
 
UD Ibiza-Eivissa
1
12:15
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Real Oviedo
1
 
Alcorcon
1
12:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Real Sociedad II
1
 
Burgos
 
Poland - Ekstraklasa
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cracovia Krakow
0
 
Legia Warszawa
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Zaglebie Lubin
3
 
Lech Poznan
 
Panama - Lpf - Clausura - Play Offs
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tauro
0
 
Alianza
 
Africa - Caf Confederation Cup - Qualification
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Al Ahli Tripoli
2
P
 
Stade Malien Bamako
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Interclube
3
 
ASEC
1
11:45
fin
 
 
 
 
4
JS Saoura
0
 
Hearts of Oak
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Red Arrows
1
 
Simba
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Gor Mahia
1
 
Otoho d'Oyo
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Marumo Gallants
0
 
TP Mazembe
4
09:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
JS Kabylie
-
post
 
Royal Leopards
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Motema Pembe
0
 
Gendarmerie
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Cotonsport
0
 
Nouadhibou
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Enyimba
0
 
Al-Ittihad
2
10:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Orlando Pirates
-
canc
 
LPRC Oiler
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Al Masry
0
 
Rivers United FC
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Pyramids
0
 
Maniema Union
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Binga
0
 
Zanaco
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
CS Sfaxien
0
 
Tusker
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
RSB Berkane
1
 
APR
 
Mexico - Liga Mx - Apertura - Play Offs
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Atlas
1
 
Pumas UNAM
 
Guatemala - Liga Nacional - Apertura
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Municipal
0
 
Antigua GFC
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Malacateco
1
 
Nueva Concepcion
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Santa Lucia
1
 
Guastatoya
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Solola
1
 
Achuapa
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Iztapa
3
 
Coban Imperial
 
Azerbaijan - Premier League
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Neftci
0
 
SumQayit
1
09:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Zira
2
 
Qabala
 
Montenegro - Prva Crnogorska Liga
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Buducnost
1
 
Petrovac
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sutjeska
1
 
Mornar
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Rudar
2
 
Jezero
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Decic
2
 
FK Podgorica
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Iskra
-
post
 
Zeta
 
Slovakia - Fortuna Liga
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Zilina
1
 
Spartak Trnava
 
North Macedonia - 1. Mfl
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Skendija 79
1
 
Pelister
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Skopje
3
 
Shkupi
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Akademija Pandev
0
 
Bregalnica Stip
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Struga Trim and Lum
0
 
Tikves
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Borec
1
 
Makedonija GP
 
Chile - Primera Division
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Universidad Chile
2
 
Union La Calera
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Union Espanola
1
 
Cobresal
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Audax Italiano
1
 
Curico Unido
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Huachipato
1
 
Melipilla
 
Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Tractor Sazi
2
 
Shahrdari Arak
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Zob Ahan
3
 
Mes Rafsanjan
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Nassaji Mazandaran
0
 
Shahr Khodrou
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Fajr Sepasi
1
 
Foolad
 
USA - Mls - Play Offs
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Philadelphia Union
2
 
New York City
 
Venezuela - Primera Division - Second Stage
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Deportivo Tachira
0
 
Estudiantes de Merida
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Caracas
2
 
Deportivo Lara
1
18:50
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Deportivo La Guaira
0
 
Monagas
 
Zambia - Super League
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
ZESCO United
2
 
Power Dynamos
 
Bosnia And Herzegovina - Premier League
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Zeljeznicar
0
 
Siroki Brijeg
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Tuzla City
2
 
Radnik Bijeljina
 
Qatar - Qsl Cup
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Al Rayyan
1
 
Al Wakrah
1
10:10
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Al Shamal
2
 
Umm Salal
 
Romania - Liga 1
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Mioveni
2
 
Sepsi
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
FC U Craiova
2
 
Voluntari
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
FCSB
1
 
UTA Arad
 
Turkey - 1. Lig
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Denizlispor
3
 
Bursaspor
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Manisa
1
 
Kocaeli Birlikspor
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Umraniyespor
2
 
Boluspor
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Altinordu
2
 
Samsunspor
 
Greece - Super League 2
1
07:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Niki Volos
1
 
Xanthi
1
07:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Larissa
1
 
Veria
1
07:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Olympiacos Piraeus B
1
 
Panserraikos
4
07:45
post
 
 
 
 
-
Asteras Vlachioti
-
post
 
Kalamata
1
07:45
fin
 
 
 
 
3
PAE Chania
0
 
Kifisia
1
07:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
PAOK B
1
 
Karditsa
1
07:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Almopos
0
 
Thesprotos
1
07:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
OF Ierapetra
1
 
Rodos
1
07:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Zakynthos
3
 
Episkopi
1
07:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Trikala
0
 
Apollon Kalamarias
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kallithea
1
 
Levadiakos
 
El Salvador - Primera Division - Apertura - Play Offs
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
FAS
4
P
 
Chalatenango
1
16:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Firpo
2
 
Platense
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Alianza
0
 
Jocoro
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
11 Deportivo
3
P
 
Aguila
 
Indonesia - Liga 1
1
08:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Arema FC
0
 
Bali United
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Persiraja
2
 
Pusamania Borneo
 
Hungary - OTP Bank Liga
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
MTK
1
 
Ujpest
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Kisvarda
1
 
MOL Vidi
 
Morocco - Botola 2
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Moghreb Tetouan
0
 
Wydad Fes
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
3
 
Racing de Casablanca
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tihad Casablanca
2
 
Khemis Zemamra
 
Tunisia - Ligue 2
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
CO Medenine
0
 
Stade Tunisien
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
EGS Gafsa
1
 
Korba
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Oued Ellil
0
 
Sidi Bouzid
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Tabarka
1
 
Stade Gabesien
 
Belgium - 1b Pro League
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Westerlo
3
 
Mouscron
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Lierse K.
2
 
Lommel United
 
Australia - A-League
1
02:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Melbourne Victory
3
 
Perth Glory
1
00:05
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Macarthur FC
0
 
Central Coast Mariners
 
Colombia - Primera B - Clausura - Quadrangular
1
20:10
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Real Cartagena
5
 
Cortulua
1
20:10
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Boyaca Chico
1
 
Leones
 
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Penafiel
0
 
Academica
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sporting Covilha
2
 
Chaves
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Trofense
0
 
Academico Viseu
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Mafra
2
 
Farense
 
Hungary - Merkantil Bank Liga
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Szombathelyi Haladas
1
 
Szolnoki MAV
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Tiszakecske
2
 
Pecsi MFC
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Dorogi FC
1
 
Gyor
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
III. Keruleti TUE
3
 
Bekescsaba
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Szentlorinc SE
4
 
Kecskemeti TE
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Budaorsi SC
0
 
Siofok
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Szeged 2011
2
 
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Soroksar SC
2
 
Vasas
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ajka
1
 
Csakvari TK
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Budafoki MTE
1
 
Diosgyor
 
Belarus - Vysshaya Liga - Relegation
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Krumkachy
0
 
Slavia
 
Poland - Division 2
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Belchatow
1
 
Ruch Chorzow
4
06:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Lech Poznan 2
-
post
 
Znicz Pruszkow
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Pogon Siedlce
3
 
Hutnik Krakow
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Garbarnia Krakow
1
 
Wisla Pulawy
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Motor Lublin
0
 
Slask Wroclaw 2
 
Sweden - Superettan - Relegation
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
GAIS
1
 
Dalkurd
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Akropolis
0
 
Skovde AIK
 
Japan - J3 League
1
00:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Parceiro Nagano
0
 
Imabari
1
00:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Fukushima United
1
 
Kamatamare Sanuki
1
00:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kataller Toyama
1
 
Kagoshima Utd
1
00:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Gainare Tottori
0
 
Vanraure Hachinohe
1
00:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Azul Claro Numazu
1
 
Grulla Morioka
1
00:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Roasso Kumamoto
0
 
Gifu
1
00:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Fujieda MYFC
3
 
YSCC
 
India - Santosh Trophy
1
01:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Haryana
0
 
Uttarakhand
1
02:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Jharkhand
1
 
Odisha
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rajasthan
0
 
Maharashtra
1
04:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Delhi
1
 
Punjab
1
04:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Kerala
1
 
Pondicherry
 
China - Jia League
1
02:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Wuhan Three Towns
1
 
Zhejiang Greentown
1
06:35
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Chengdu Qianbao
0
 
Guizhou Zhicheng
 
Hong Kong - Premier League
1
02:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hong Kong Rangers
6
 
Kitchee
1
04:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Warriors
0
 
HK U23
 
Tajikistan - Vysshaya Liga
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Eskhata
0
 
Ravshan
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Faizkand
1
 
Khatlon
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
CSKA-Pomir Dushanbe
0
 
Khujand
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kuktosh
2
 
Istiqlol Dushanbe
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Dushanbe 83
2
 
Istaravshan
 
Romania - Superliga Women
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Politehnica Timisoara W
0
 
Banat W
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
8
Baia Mare W
0
 
CSS Targoviste W
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Fairplay Bucuresti W
0
 
Targu Mures W
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Piros Security W
2
 
Universitatea Alexandria W
 
Asia - AFF Suzuki Cup
1
04:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
East Timor
2
 
Thailand
1
07:45
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Singapore
0
 
Myanmar
 
Italy - Primavera 1
1
04:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Lecce U19
0
 
Fiorentina U19
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Torino U19
0
 
Cagliari U19
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Empoli U19
1
 
Atalanta U19
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
AS Roma U19
0
 
Sampdoria U19
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sassuolo U19
0
 
Bologna U19
 
Hungary - Nb Iii - Centre
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
8
Paksi SE II
0
 
Gerjeni
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rakosmenti KSK
4
 
Dabas
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Ivancsa
0
 
Ferencvaros II
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Szekszardi
5
 
Dunaujvaros PASE
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Monori SE
0
 
Makoi
4
07:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Vac
-
post
 
Balassagyarmat VSE
4
07:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Dabas-Gyon
-
post
 
ESMTK
4
07:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
MTK II
-
post
 
Honved II
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Hodmezovasarhely
3
 
Cegledi
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Kozarmisleny
1
 
Mohacsi TE
 
Turkey - 2. Lig Red Group
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Belediye Vanspor
2
 
Ankaraspor
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bodrumspor
1
 
H.Trabzon
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sariyer
0
 
Nigde Belediyespor
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Corum Belediyespor
1
 
Inegolspor
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Serik Belediyespor
0
 
Ergene Velimese
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Etimesgut
2
 
Soma Spor
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sivas 4 Eylul Belediyespor
4
 
Afjet Afyonspor
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Bayburt IOI
1
 
Adiyamanspor
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Kahramanmarasspor
0
 
Diyarbekirspor
 
Germany - Junioren Bundesliga West
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Schalke 04 U19
1
 
Bochum U19
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Duisburg U19
0
 
RW Essen U19
4
05:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Dusseldorf U19
-
post
 
Viktoria Koln U19
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
7
Bayer Leverkusen U19
0
 
Wuppertaler U19
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bielefeld U19
1
 
Preussen Munster U19
 
Turkey - 2. Lig White Group
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Amedspor
0
 
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Pazarspor
0
 
Isparta Davrazspor
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ankara Demirspor
0
 
Nazilli Belediyespor
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Zonguldak Komurspor
1
 
1922 Konyaspor
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Karacabey Birlikspor
0
 
Utas Usakspor
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Eskisehirspor
1
 
Kirsehir Belediyespor
 
Germany - 2. Bundesliga Women
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ingolstadt W
0
 
Wolfsburg 2 W
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
1.FC Nurnberg W
2
 
Duisburg W
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Borussia Bocholt W
3
 
Bayern Munich 2 W
4
05:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Henstedt-Ulzburg W
-
post
 
RB Leipzig W
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Gutersloh W
1
 
Meppen W
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Andernach W
1
 
Eintracht Frankfurt 2 W
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Elversberg W
4
 
Hoffenheim 2 W
 
Spain - Primera Division Women
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Huelva W
1
 
Eibar W
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Atletico Madrid W
1
 
Levante W
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Alaves W
1
 
Valencia W
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Madrid C. W
2
 
Real Sociedad W
 
Hungary - Nb Iii - West
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Gyirmot II
0
 
Andrashida LSC
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Puskas Academy II
1
 
Videoton II
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kelen
0
 
Balatonfuredi
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Komarom
3
 
Veszprem
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mosonmagyarovari TE
1
 
Kaposvar
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Gardony Varosi
3
 
BVSC-Zuglo
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Zalaegerszegi TE II
4
 
Nagykanizsa FC
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
SC Sopron
1
 
Papai Perutz
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bicskei
0
 
Erdi VSE
 
Ukraine - Youth League
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Dnipro-1 U19
2
 
Ch. Odessa U19
 
Andorra - Primera Divisió
4
05:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Atletic Club d'Escaldes
-
post
 
Ordino
4
07:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Inter Club d'Escaldes
-
post
 
UE Santa Coloma
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
FC Santa Coloma
-
post
 
Carroi
4
12:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Sant Julia
-
post
 
Engordany
 
Spain - Segunda Rfef - Group 1
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Coruxo
0
 
Arenteiro
1
05:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ceares
0
 
Salamanca
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Real Aviles
1
 
Mostoles
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Union Adarve
1
 
Bergantinos
1
10:15
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Llanera
2
 
Palencia CA
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Navalcarnero
2
 
Leganes B
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Arosa
1
 
Compostela
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Gimnastica Segoviana
1
 
Marino de Luanco
 
Hungary - Nb Iii - East
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Diosgyor II
5
 
Debreceni EAC
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ujpest II
1
 
Tiszaujvaros
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tiszafuredi VSE
5
 
Kazincbarcikai
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
SBTC
3
 
BKV Elore
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Torokszentmiklos
5
 
Jaszberenyi Vasas
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Debrecen II
3
 
Hajduszoboszloi SE
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Senyo Carnifex
1
 
Kisvarda II
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Fuzesgyarmati SK
0
 
Bekescsaba 1912 II
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tallya
2
 
Eger
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Hidasnemeti VSC
0
 
Putnok VSE
 
Germany - Junioren Bundesliga North
4
05:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Hansa Rostock U19
-
post
 
Cottbus U19
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Hertha U19
0
 
Osnabruck U19
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 10
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cordoba II
0
 
Cabecense
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Tomares UD
0
 
Cartaya
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Lucena
0
 
Puente Genil
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 3
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
UD Samano
1
 
Colindres
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Selaya
1
 
UC Cartes
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Naval Reinosa
0
 
Vimenor
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Gimnastica Torrelavega
0
 
Barreda
 
Greece - Gamma Ethniki - Group 6
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Proodeftiki
0
 
Aias Salamina
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Ethnikos Pireaus
1
 
Aittitos Spata
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Keratsini
0
 
Karavas
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Kyanos A. V.
1
 
Thyella Diastavroseos
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 7
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Carabanchel
2
 
Galapagar
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Pozuelo Alarcon
3
 
CDE Madrid
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Villaviciosa Odon
1
 
Villaverde San Andres
 
Malta - Premier League
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sliema Wanderers
2
 
Hamrun Spartans
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Hibernians
0
 
Floriana
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Santa Lucia
3
 
Balzan
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 13
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
La Union
0
 
Cartagena FC
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Cartagena FC
0
 
Deportiva Minera
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Mazarron CF
0
 
Caravaca
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
UCAM Murcia B
1
 
Bala Azul
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lorca Deportiva
1
 
Real Murcia II
 
Spain - Segunda Rfef - Group 2
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Osasuna II
3
 
Gernika
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Cayon
0
 
Izarra
1
09:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Santander B
0
 
Mutilvera
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Burgos Promesas 2000
1
 
San Juan
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Pena Sport
1
 
Tropezon
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Racing Rioja
0
 
Real Sociedad C
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sestao River
1
 
UD Logrones II
 
Eswatini - Swazi Mtn Premier League
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Moneni Pirates
0
 
Tinyosi
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Milling Hotspurs
3
 
Young Buffaloes
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 5
1
05:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
FE Grama
0
 
Pobla Mafumet
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
L'Hospitalet
1
 
Castelldefels
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Granollers
3
 
Figueres
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sant Andreu
3
 
Olot
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Guineueta
3
 
Manresa
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Peralada
1
 
Vilafranca
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
UE Sants
2
 
Vilassar de Mar
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 17
1
05:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Barbastro
0
 
Biescas
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Calamocha
1
 
Caspe
1
09:45
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Belchite 97
4
 
Robres
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Carinena
0
 
Epila
1
10:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Illueca
0
 
Cuarte Industrial
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 14
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Don Alvaro
3
 
Arroyo
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Miajadas
1
 
UP Plasencia
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Diocesano
1
 
CD Calamonte
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
AD Llerenense
1
 
Azuaga
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Moralo
0
 
Villafranca
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
CD Badajoz B
0
 
Aceuchal
 
Spain - Primera Rfef - Group 1
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Real Valladolid II
0
 
Racing Santander
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Athletic Club II
0
 
CD Badajoz
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Tudelano
2
 
Real Union
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Unionistas de Salamanca
0
 
SS Reyes
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Cultural Leonesa
1
 
Celta de Vigo II
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rayo Majadahonda
0
 
UD Logrones
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 8
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ribert
0
 
Ciudad Rodrigo CF
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Palencia CF
0
 
La Virgen del Camino
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Bembibre
2
 
Atletico Tordesillas
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Arandina
0
 
Numancia II
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Guijuelo
0
 
Mirandes 2
 
Portugal - Campeonato De Portugal
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
OS Belenenses
0
 
Rabo Peixe
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
O Elvas
0
 
Operario
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Valadares Gaia
2
 
Gondomar
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Pero Pinheiro
2
 
Sacavenense
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Gouveia
1
 
Espinho
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Camacha
1
 
Maria da Fonte
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sertanense
0
 
Oleiros
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Loures
1
 
Sintrense
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Berco
1
 
Tirsense
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Vila Mea
0
 
Macedo Cavaleiros
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Pinhalnovense
1
 
Serpa
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Idanhense
2
 
Peniche
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Uniao de Coimbra
3
 
Leca
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Moncarapachense
0
 
Louletano
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Condeixa
1
 
Fontinhas
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Vilaverdense
-
post
 
Uniao Madeira
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Sao Martinho
0
 
Santa Marta Penaguiao
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Uniao Montemor
0
 
FC Barreirense
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Paredes
0
 
Vila Real
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ferreira de Aves
3
 
Castro Daire
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Vitoria de Sernache
1
 
Praiense
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mirandela
0
 
Amarante
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Juventude Evora
1
 
Olhanense
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Alvarenga
1
 
Salgueiros
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ideal
3
 
Coruchense
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Marinhense
1
 
Benfica Castelo Branco
 
Spain - Segunda Rfef - Group 5
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Socuellamos
2
 
Mar Menor
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
El Ejido
2
 
Marchamalo
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Levante II
1
 
Granada II
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Real Murcia
0
 
Melilla
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Eldense
1
 
Atletico Mancha Real
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Hercules
1
 
Aguilas
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
La Nucia
0
 
Toledo
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Alzira
1
 
Puertollano C.F.
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Atletico Pulpileno
1
 
CF Intercity
 
Armenia - Vbet Premier League
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Noah
0
 
FC Van
 
Spain - Segunda Rfef - Group 4
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Cadiz II
2
 
Tamaraceite
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
AD Ceuta FC
0
 
Antequera
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Velez
0
 
Mensajero
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Xerez Deportivo
0
 
San Fernando
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Las Palmas II
2
 
Cordoba
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Panaderia Pulido San Mateo
1
 
San Roque de Lepe
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Merida AD
1
 
Cacereno
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
CD Coria
0
 
Don Benito
 
Portugal - Liga 3
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Vitoria Guimaraes II
1
 
Felgueiras 1932
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Caldas
1
 
Amora
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Montalegre
2
 
Canelas 2010
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sanjoanense
1
 
Fafe
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Torreense
2
 
Alverca
 
Italy - Serie C - Group C
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Catanzaro
0
 
Foggia Calcio
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Vibonese
0
 
Campobasso
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Latina
0
 
Catania
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Potenza
0
 
Turris
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Taranto
0
 
Messina
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Virtus Francavilla
0
 
Monterosi FC
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
F. Andria
3
 
Picerno
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Paganese
1
 
Juve Stabia
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Palermo
1
 
Monopoli
 
Spain - Segunda Rfef - Group 3
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ebro
0
 
Huesca B
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Espanyol II
3
 
Pena Deportiva
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Andratx
0
 
Badalona
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
1
 
Prat
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Europa
1
 
Formentera
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Teruel
1
 
Brea
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Cerdanyola del Valles
0
 
Terrassa
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Lleida Esportiu
1
 
Ejea
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Tarazona
1
 
Numancia
 
Spain - Primera Rfef - Group 2
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Algeciras
3
 
Atletico Sanluqueno
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Atletico Baleares
2
 
Sevilla II
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Real Madrid II
2
 
Castellon
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Villarreal II
0
 
Barcelona II
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
7
Andorra
1
 
Linense
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Cornella
0
 
Gimnastic Tarragona
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 9
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Motril
1
 
Almeria II
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Torre del Mar
1
 
CD Torreperogil
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Juventud Torremolinos
0
 
Alhaurin
1
06:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Alhaurino
2
 
Marbella
1
06:15
fin
 
 
 
 
7
Huetor Tajar
0
 
Intergym Melilla
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Malaga II
1
 
El Palo
 
Portugal - Liga Bpi Women - Championship Group
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Braga W
0
 
Vilaverdense W
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Maritimo W
3
 
Sporting W
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Albergaria/Durit W
2
 
SL Benfica W
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 2
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
San Martin
1
 
Langreo B
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Real Titanico
1
 
CD Colunga
1
10:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Luarca
1
 
Tuilla
 
Thailand - Thai League 2
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ayutthaya United
0
 
Ranong
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Kasetsart
1
 
Khonkaen
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Customs United
4
 
Sukhothai
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Udon Thani
1
 
Chiangmai
 
Romania - Liga 3 - Seria 6
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Minerul Costesti
4
 
Filiasi
 
Romania - Liga 3 - Seria 5
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
SR Brasov
3
 
Cetate Rasnov
 
Netherlands - Eredivisie Women
1
06:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
PSV W
0
 
Feyenoord W
1
06:15
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Twente W
4
 
Den Haag W
1
06:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
PEC Zwolle W
3
 
VV Alkmaar W
 
Italy - Serie A Women
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sampdoria W
2
 
AS Roma W
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Napoli W
1
 
Empoli W
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
AC Milan W
3
 
Inter W
 
Greece - Gamma Ethniki - Group 5
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Agios Ierotheos
0
 
Santorini
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Aris Skalas
1
 
Fostiras
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ermionidas-Ermis
0
 
Charavgiakos
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Ermis Meligous
2
 
Mykonos
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ilioupoli
0
 
Foinikas N. Epidavrou
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 12
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
La Cuadra
1
 
Vera
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lanzarote
0
 
CD Buzanada
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Gran Tarajal
0
 
Arucas
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Marino
1
 
Union Sur Yaiza
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Atl. Paso
0
 
Tenerife II
 
Poland - Division 1
1
06:45
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Arka Gdynia
0
 
Stomil Olsztyn
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Chrobry Glogow
0
 
Widzew Lodz
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Jastrzebie
2
 
Korona Kielce
 
Kenya - Premier League
4
07:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Tusker
-
post
 
Bandari
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
KCB
1
 
Vihiga
4
07:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Posta Rangers
-
post
 
Gor Mahia
 
Germany - Oberliga Nofv-Nord
4
07:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Hansa Rostock II
-
post
 
Seelow
4
07:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
MSV 1919 Neuruppin
-
post
 
Stern
4
07:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Lok Stendal
-
post
 
Ludwigsfelder FC
4
07:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Greifswald
-
post
 
CFC Hertha
4
07:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Neustrelitz
-
post
 
Schwerin
 
Germany - 3. Liga
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Freiburg II
0
 
MSV Duisburg
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Osnabruck
0
 
Havelse
 
Bulgaria - Vtora Liga
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Yantra
0
 
Septemvri Simitli
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Septemvri Sofia
1
 
Marek
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Strumska slava
2
 
Spartak Varna
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sportist Svoge
1
 
Lovech
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Montana
1
 
Maritsa
 
Germany - Oberliga Nofv- Sud
4
07:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Rot-WeiY Erfurt
-
post
 
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
4
07:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
FC Merseburg
-
post
 
Wacker Nordhausen
4
07:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Einheit Wernigerode
-
post
 
Grimma
 
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Luckenwalde
3
 
Energie Cottbus
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
TB Berlin
2
 
Chemnitzer FC
4
07:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Auerbach
-
post
 
Union Furstenwalde
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lichtenberg
1
 
Meuselwitz
 
England - Women'S League Cup
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Manchester Utd W
4
P
 
Leicester W
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sunderland W
7
 
Aston Villa W
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Blackburn W
0
 
Sheffield Utd W
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Everton W
0
 
Durham W
 
Germany - Regionalliga North
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Hannover 96 II
1
 
LSK Hansa
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Teutonia Ottensen
3
 
Lubeck
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Hannoverscher SC
1
 
Delmenhorst
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Eintracht Norderstedt
1
 
Hamburger SV II
 
Bulgaria - Third League - North-East
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ustrem Donchevo
0
 
Shumen 2007
 
Germany - Bundesliga Women
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
SGS Essen W
1
 
Freiburg W
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Wolfsburg W
0
 
Jena W
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
7
Hoffenheim W
1
 
Werder Bremen W
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Koln W
0
 
Sand W
 
Kosovo - Superliga
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Dukagjini
0
 
Llapi Podujeve
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
KF Ulpiana
0
 
Feronikeli
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Prishtina
1
 
Drita
 
England - Premier League 2
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Blackburn U23
4
 
Manchester United U23
 
Slovenia - Prva Liga
4
11:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Domzale
-
post
 
O. Ljubljana
 
Germany - Oberliga Bremen
4
07:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Schwachhausen
-
post
 
Vatan Sport
4
08:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Komet Arsten
-
post
 
Hastedt
4
08:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Union Bremen
-
post
 
Leher
4
09:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Borgfeld
-
post
 
Hemelingen
4
09:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
SFL Bremerhaven
-
post
 
Brinkumer SV
 
Germany - Junioren Bundesliga South
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ulm U19
5
 
Karlsruher U19
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Augsburg U19
2
 
Furth U19
 
Slovenia - 2. Snl
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Gorica
1
 
Drava
 
Germany - Oberliga Niedersachsen
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
7
Bersenbruck
1
 
Hagen/Uthlede
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
VfL Oldenburg
1
 
Kickers Emden
 
England - FA Cup
1
07:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rochdale
2
 
Plymouth Argyle
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Colchester United
2
 
Wigan Athletic
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Kidderminster Harriers
0
 
Halifax Town
1
12:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Salford City
2
 
Chesterfield
 
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
4
07:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Nurnberg II
-
post
 
Schweinfurt
 
Albania - First Division
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Vora
0
 
Burreli
 
Greece - Gamma Ethniki - Group 4
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ethnikos Skoulikadou
3
 
Panachaiki
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Diavolitsi
0
 
PAO Vardas
6
08:00
awrd
 
 
 
 
-
Panegialios
-
 
Amvrakikos Loutrou
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Aias Gastounis
0
 
Anagennisi Arta
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tilikratis
0
 
Acheron Kanalaki
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Diagoras Vrachneikon
0
 
Panagriniakos
 
Croatia - 2. HNL
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bijelo Brdo
2
 
Osijek 2
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Croatia Zmijavci
1
 
Cibalia
 
Egypt - Division 2 - Group A
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dayrout
1
 
Telephonaat Beni Suef
 
Italy - Serie C - Group B
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Vis Pesaro
0
 
Olbia
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Viterbese
5
 
Virtus Entella
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Imolese
2
 
Modena
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Ancona-Matelica
2
 
Siena
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Pistoiese
3
 
Gubbio
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Cesena
1
 
Montevarchi Calcio
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Reggiana
1
 
Fermana
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Grosseto
2
 
Pescara
 
France - Coupe De France
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Hauts Lyonnais
2
P
 
Bourgoin Jallieu
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Solidarite Scolaire
2
 
Sarre Union
 
Uruguay - Primera Division - Clausura
1
07:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Villa Espanola
1
 
Cerro Largo
1
19:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Cerrito
1
 
Liverpool
 
Italy - Serie B
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ascoli
0
 
Parma
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Como
1
 
Pisa
1
10:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Brescia
2
 
Monza
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Alessandria
1
 
Cittadella
 
Greece - Gamma Ethniki - Group 1
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Orfeas Xanthi
1
 
Nestos Chrisoupolis
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Agrotikos Asteras
0
 
Alexandroupoli
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Anagennisi Plagia
0
 
Doxa Dramas
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ethnikos Sochos
0
 
M. Alexandros Orfaniou
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Thermaikos FC
1
 
Apollon Paralimniou
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Pandramaikos
1
 
Aris Avato
 
Germany - Oberliga Hessen
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
SV Steinbach
1
 
Fulda-Lehnerz
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
FV Bad Vilbel
1
 
Rot-WeiY Hadamar
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Turk Gucu Friedberg
4
 
RW Walldorf
 
England - Women’S Fa Cup
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lye W
2
 
Northampton W
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Ipswich W
0
 
Crawley Wasps W
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ancients W
2
 
Leeds W
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kent Football W
6
 
Chesham W
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
8
Brighouse Town W
0
 
Farsley W
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Leafield Athletic W
3
 
Lincoln W
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Chorley W
1
 
Bradford City W
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Arsenal W
3
 
Chelsea W
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sheffield FC W
3
 
Huddersfield W
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Stoke City LFC W
1
 
Norwich W
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Wolverhampton W
4
 
Nottingham W
 
Germany - Oberliga Hamburg
4
08:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Tornesch
-
post
 
Hamburger SV III
4
08:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Buchholz
-
post
 
Victoria Hamburg
4
08:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Rugenbergen
-
post
 
HEBC Hamburg
 
Greece - Gamma Ethniki - Group 3
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Ipato
0
 
Thiseas Agria
6
08:00
awrd
 
 
 
 
-
Amvrysseas
-
 
Aetos Makrychoriou
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Nea Artaki
1
 
Dimitra Efxeinoupolis
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ethnikos Neou
1
 
Atalanti
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Fikis
0
 
Atromitos Palamas
 
Burundi - Primus League
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Le Messager
1
 
Bumamuru
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Dynamik
0
 
Rukinzo
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Flambeau du Centre
0
 
New Oil
 
Netherlands - Derde Divisie
4
08:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
ADO '20
-
post
 
DEM
4
08:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
USV Hercules
-
post
 
Quick
4
08:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
ADO '20
-
post
 
Gemert
4
08:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Blauw Geel 38
-
post
 
Groene Ster
4
08:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
OSS '20
-
post
 
Hoogland
4
08:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
USV Hercules
-
post
 
HSC '21
4
08:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Gemert
-
post
 
JOS Watergraafsmeer
4
08:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
GVV Unitas
-
post
 
HVV Hollandia
4
08:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Oostzaan
-
post
 
EVV
4
08:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
UNA
-
post
 
Dongen
 
Greece - Gamma Ethniki - Group 2
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Kozani
2
 
Anagennisi Giannitsa
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Lefkimmi
0
 
Agios Matthaios
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
M. Alexandros Trikala
0
 
Asteras Kalirachis
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Edessaikos
2
 
Poseidonas Michanionas
 
Greece - Gamma Ethniki - Group 7
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Giouchtas
0
 
OF Ierapetra
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Almyros Gaziou
0
 
AE Neapolis
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Panionios
1
 
PAO Rouf
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Aris Soudas
1
 
Agios Nikolaos
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Atsalenios
3
 
Poros
 
Germany - Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
4
08:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Rielasingen-Arlen
-
post
 
TSV Ilshofen
 
Germany - Oberliga Westfalen
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Vreden
3
 
Schermbeck
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
RSV Meinerzhagen
1
 
Holzwickeder SC
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
TuS Haltern
3
 
Clarholz
4
08:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Sportfreunde Siegen
-
post
 
Wattenscheid 09
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Hammer SpVg
1
 
Eintracht Rheine
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Erndtebruck
1
 
Kaan-Marienborn
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Preussen Munster 2
4
 
Finnentrop/Bamenohl
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Gutersloh
0
 
Ennepetal
1
09:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Westfalia Herne
0
 
Westfalia Rhynern
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Paderborn II
1
 
ASC 09 Dortmund
 
Germany - Regionalliga Sudwest
4
08:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Schott Mainz
-
post
 
Aalen
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Mainz 05 II
0
 
Giessen
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Kickers Offenbach
1
 
Elversberg
 
Switzerland - Super League Women
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Basel W
3
 
Zurich W
 
Germany - Regionalliga West
4
08:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Sportfreunde Lotte
-
post
 
Fortuna Koln
 
Germany - Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
4
08:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Eckernforder SV
-
post
 
Frisia Risum-Lindholm
 
Malta - Challenge League
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lija Athletic
1
 
Pembroke Athleta
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Zejtun Corinthians
1
 
Melita
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Fgura United
1
 
Pieta Hotspurs
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Senglea Athletic
0
 
Luqa
 
Germany - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
4
08:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Kaiserslautern II
-
post
 
Eintracht Trier
4
08:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Salmrohr
-
post
 
Koblenz
4
09:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Gonsenheim
-
post
 
SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich
 
Italy - Serie D - Group C
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Este
2
 
Spinea
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Montebelluna
3
 
Delta Porto Tolle
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
San Martino Speme
2
 
Luparense
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Cartigliano
0
 
Dolomiti Bellunesi
 
Italy - Serie C - Group A
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
GIANA Erminio
1
 
Padova
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Sudtirol
1
 
Fiorenzuola
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Piacenza
1
 
Lecco
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Pro Vercelli
2
 
Triestina
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Renate
0
 
Juventus U23
 
Italy - Serie D - Group H
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Casarano
1
 
Molfetta Calcio
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
SS Nola 1925
2
 
Nocerina
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Casertana
2
 
Brindisi
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bisceglie
1
 
San Giorgio
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Audace Cerignola
0
 
FC Francavilla
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nardo
2
 
Rotonda
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Altamura
2
 
AS Fasano
 
Italy - Serie D - Group E
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sangiovannese
1
 
Poggibonsi
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Arezzo
1
 
Pro Livorno
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Montespaccato
1
 
Cannara
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
ASD Cascina
1
 
Unipomezia
4
08:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
FC Rieti
-
post
 
Flaminia
 
Italy - Serie D - Group B
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Villa Valle
1
 
Crema
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Brusaporto
3
 
Folgore Caratese
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
US Ponte San Pietro-Isola
0
 
Arconatese
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Castellanzese
2
 
Real Calepina
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
SG City Nova
1
 
Caravaggio
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ciserano-Bergamo
0
 
Olginatese
 
South Africa - Gladafrica Championship
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Polokwane City
3
 
Hungry Lions
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ajax Cape Town
1
 
TS Sporting
 
Italy - Serie D - Group G
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
R. Monterotondo
0
 
Insieme Formia
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lanusei Calcio
1
 
Atletico Uri
4
08:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Sassari Torres
-
post
 
Vis Artena
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nuova Florida
1
 
Muravera
 
Italy - Serie D - Group A
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Caronnese
2
 
Borgosesia
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
PDHA
2
 
Novara
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sanremese
0
 
Pro Imperia
 
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie
4
08:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
HFC
-
post
 
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
 
Belgium - Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Pepingen
2
 
Berchem Sport
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Belisia Bilzen
0
 
Sporting Hasselt
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Diegem Sport
1
 
Cappellen
 
Italy - Serie D - Group F
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
US Tolentino
0
 
S. N. Notaresco
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Fiuggi
2
 
Vastogirardi
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sambenedettese
0
 
Castelnuovo Vomano
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Alto Casertano
1
 
Castelfidardo
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Montegiorgio
2
 
Chieti
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
ASD Pineto Calcio
0
 
Matese
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nereto
2
 
Porto D'Ascoli
 
Italy - Serie D - Group I
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Aversa Normanna
3
 
Paterno
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
US Castrovillari Calcio
3
 
Sancataldese
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Lamezia Terme
0
 
Pro Cavese
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Citta di Messina
3
 
Troina
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Licata
1
 
Trapani
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Gelbison
1
 
Acireale
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Portici 1906
0
 
S. Agata
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Biancavilla
1
 
Rende
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Giarre
2
 
Santa Maria Cilento
 
Belgium - Second Amateur Division Group Acff
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Solieres Sport
1
 
Verlaine
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Stockay-Warfusee
4
 
Ganshoren
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hamoir
2
 
Jette
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Waremme
0
 
Entente Durbuy
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rebecquoise
2
 
La Louviere
 
Italy - Serie D - Group D
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
AC Fanfulla 1874
2
 
Ghivizzano Borgo
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
AC Aglianese
2
 
Ath. Carpi
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
San Donnino
0
 
Bagnolese
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Correggese
0
 
Seravezza Pozzi
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Real Forte Querceta
2
 
Sasso Marconi
 
Germany - Oberliga Mittelrhein
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Borussia Freialdenhoven
1
 
Hurth
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Wesseling-Urfeld
4
 
Pesch
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Breinig
4
 
Glesch-Paffendorf
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
0
 
Deutz
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Frechen
1
 
VfL Vichttal
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Siegburger
0
 
Alfter
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Eilendorf
2
 
Duren
 
Belgium - Second Amateur Division Group Vfv A
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Zelzate
0
 
Toekomst Menen
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Zwevezele
0
 
Lokeren-Temse
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Merelbeke
0
 
Olsa Brakel
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Westhoek
5
 
Sparta Petegem
 
South Africa - Premier League
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Supersport Utd
1
 
Sekhukhune
 
France - Division 1 Women
1
08:45
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Lyon W
0
 
Fleury 91 W
 
Germany - Oberliga Niederrhein
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
SF Baumberg
2
 
Niederwenigern
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Kray
3
 
DJK Teutonia St.Tonis
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Schwarz-WeiY Essen
0
 
TuRU 1880 Dusseldorf
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
TVD Velbert
1
 
FC Monheim
1
09:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
0
 
Germania Ratingen
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
FC Bocholt
0
 
FSV Duisburg
 
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Murata
3
 
Folgore / Falciano
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Tre Fiori
0
 
Faetano
 
Belgium - National Division 1
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Saint Eloois
0
 
Knokke
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Tienen
1
 
Mandel United
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Francs Borains
1
 
URSL Vise
 
Belgium - 1st National Women
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Leuven II W
3
 
St. Liege II W
 
India - ISL
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Kerala Blasters
1
 
Odisha
 
Switzerland - Promotion League
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Biel
2
 
Bellinzona
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Chiasso
2
 
Young Boys II
 
France - National
1
09:15
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Concarneau
0
 
Stade Briochin
 
Kuwait - Division 1
1
09:20
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Al Sulaibikhat
1
 
Khaitan
1
09:20
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Burgan
1
 
Al Sahel
 
England - Championship
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
QPR
2
 
Stoke City
 
Luxembourg - National Division
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Petange
3
 
Victoria Rosport
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Jeunesse d'Esch
0
 
Swift Hesperange
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Mondorf
3
 
Differdange 03
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hostert
1
 
UNA Strassen
 
Benin - Ligue 1
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Takunnin
0
 
Damissa
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dragons
0
 
Djeffa
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Pobe
0
 
ASOS
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Eternel
0
 
Police
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Real Sport
2
 
Pantheres
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
FC Esae
2
 
Dadje
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sitatunga
1
 
Requins
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Hodio
1
 
Baboni
 
Togo - Championnat National
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Binah
4
 
Kakadl
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ifodje
1
 
Semassi
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Dynamic Togolais
0
 
Anges de Notse
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Gbohloe-Su
1
 
Asante Kotoko
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Unisport
2
 
ASKO de Kara
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Gomido
0
 
Entente II
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 11
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Soller
0
 
Sant Rafel
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Soller
0
 
Sant Rafel
 
Gibraltar - National League
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mons Calpe
1
 
Magpies
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
St Josephs FC
1
 
Lincoln Red Imps
 
Liberia - Lfa First Division
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Invincible Eleven
1
 
Freeport
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sandi
2
 
Nimba
4
10:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
LISCR
-
post
 
BEA Mountain
4
10:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
LPRC Oiler
-
post
 
Mighty Barrolle
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Heaven Eleven
2
 
MC Breweries
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Nimba Kwado
0
 
Watanga
 
Ivory Coast - Ligue 1
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bouake
0
 
Bassam
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Lys Sassandra
0
 
San Pedro
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Korhogo
3
 
SOL
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 1
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ponteareas
1
 
Somozas
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 4
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Basconia
0
 
Deportivo Alaves II
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Leioa
0
 
Lagun Onak
 
Scotland - Swpl Cup Women - Play Offs
1
11:10
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Glasgow City W
1
 
Celtic W
 
Senegal - Ligue 1
4
11:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
La Linguere
-
post
 
Generation F.
4
11:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Pikine
-
post
 
Mbour Petite Cote
4
11:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Goree
-
post
 
Teungueth
4
11:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Excellence
-
post
 
ASEC Ndiambour
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 18
6
12:00
awrd
 
 
 
 
-
La Roda
-
 
Quintanar del Rey
 
Mexico - Liga Mx U20 - Apertura - Play Offs
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Santos Laguna U20
0
 
Cruz Azul U20
 
Belgium - Belgian Cup Women
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Leuven W
2
 
St. Liege W
 
Mexico - Liga De Expansion Mx - Apertura - Play Offs
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Atlante
0
 
Venados
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Celaya
0
 
Leones Negros
 
Bermuda - Premier League
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
X-Roads Warriors
3
 
Robin Hood
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Devonshire Colts
1
 
Dandy Town Hornets
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Southampton
3
 
Somerset
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
St. Georges Colts
0
 
SBRC
 
Costa Rica - Liga De Ascenso - Apertura - Play Offs
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Puntarenas
1
 
Municipal Liberia
 
Argentina - Primera B - Promotion - Play Offs
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Colegiales
1
P
 
Los Andes
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sacachispas
0
 
JJ Urquiza
 
Nicaragua - Liga Primera U20 - Apertura - Play Offs
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Diriangén U20
1
 
Juventus Managua U20
 
Mexico - Liga Premier Serie A - Play Offs
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Inter Playa Del Carmen
1
 
Yalmakan
 
Mexico - Liga Premier Serie B
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Cuautla
1
 
Ciervos
 
Canada - Canadian Premier League - Play Offs
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Forge
1
 
Pacific
 
Aruba - Division Di Honor
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Britannia
0
 
Bubali
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Caravel
5
 
Dakota
 
Nicaragua - Liga Primera - Apertura - Winners
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Diriangen
0
 
Managua

Warning: Unknown: Failed to write session data (memcached). Please verify that the current setting of session.save_path is correct (PERSISTENT=1 5.9.89.124:11211) in Unknown on line 0