Cookies help us deliver, improve and enhance our services. Our site cannot work without cookies, so by using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.

Mobile or small screen device detected!

Please choose website version:
 
mobile version
 
full site version

Livescore

back to top
Advertisement

Navigator

live matches

Matches

 
Germany - Bundesliga
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bayern Munchen
0
 
Arminia Bielefeld
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Wolfsburg
3
 
Borussia Dortmund
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Bochum
1
 
Freiburg
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Koln
1
 
B. Monchengladbach
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Greuther Furth
6
 
Hoffenheim
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hertha BSC
1
 
Augsburg
 
England - Premier League
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Liverpool
0
 
Southampton
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Arsenal
0
 
Newcastle United
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Crystal Palace
2
 
Aston Villa
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Norwich City
0
 
Wolves
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Brighton & Hove Albion
0
 
Leeds United
Advertisement
 
Italy - Serie A
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Venezia
2
 
Inter
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Juventus
1
 
Atalanta
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Empoli
1
 
Fiorentina
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sampdoria
1
 
Hellas Verona
 
South America - Copa Libertadores - Play Offs
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Palmeiras
1
E
 
Flamengo
 
Portugal - Liga Portugal
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Belenenses
7
 
Benfica
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Arouca
1
 
Boavista
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Famalicao
3
 
Portimonense
 
Spain - Laliga
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Villarreal
3
 
Barcelona
1
10:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Valencia
1
 
Rayo Vallecano
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Deportivo Alaves
2
 
Celta de Vigo
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Mallorca
0
 
Getafe
Advertisement
 
Brazil - Série A
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bragantino
1
 
America Mineiro
1
19:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sao Paulo
0
 
Sport Recife
 
Japan - J1 League
1
00:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Kawasaki Frontale
1
 
Gamba Osaka
1
00:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Vissel Kobe
2
 
Yokohama F. Marinos
1
00:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kashima Antlers
0
 
Sagan Tosu
1
00:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Cerezo Osaka
1
 
Nagoya Grampus
1
00:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Urawa Reds
1
 
Shimizu S-Pulse
1
00:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2
 
Tokyo
1
00:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Consadole Sapporo
1
 
Kashiwa Reysol
1
00:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Avispa Fukuoka
2
 
Vegalta Sendai
1
00:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Oita Trinita
0
 
Yokohama
1
00:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Shonan Bellmare
1
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
France - Ligue 1
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lille
1
 
Nantes
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Nice
1
 
Metz
 
Serbia - Super Liga
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Metalac GM
3
 
Cukaricki
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Radnicki Kragujevac
2
 
Napredak
 
Mexico - Liga Mx - Apertura - Play Offs
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
America
3
 
Pumas UNAM
1
22:05
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Atlas
1
 
Monterrey
 
Argentina - Liga Profesional
1
19:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Estudiantes
0
 
Velez Sarsfield
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Talleres Cordoba
0
 
Aldosivi
1
17:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Patronato
3
 
Godoy Cruz
 
Czech Republic - 1. Liga
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Viktoria Plzen
0
 
Bohemians 1905
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Ceske Budejovice
2
 
Slovacko
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Zlin
2
 
Banik Ostrava
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
FK Pardubice
5
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
Colombia - Primera B - Clausura - Quadrangular
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cortulua
0
 
Boyaca Chico
 
Ecuador - Liga Pro - Second Stage
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Deportivo Cuenca
1
 
Independiente del Valle
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Delfin
0
 
Mushuc Runa
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Emelec
0
 
Manta
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Olmedo
2
 
Orense
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Guayaquil City
0
 
Aucas
 
Greece - Super League
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
PAS Giannina
2
 
AEK Athens
1
10:15
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Asteras Tripolis
2
 
Atromitos
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Apollon Smirnis
0
 
Lamia
 
Turkey - Super Lig
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Besiktas
4
 
Giresunspor
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Antalyaspor
0
 
Alanyaspor
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rizespor
0
 
Kayserispor
 
Colombia - Primera A - Clausura - Quadrangular
1
20:05
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Atletico Nacional
1
 
Junior
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Deportivo Cali
1
 
Deportivo Pereira
 
Spain - Laliga2
1
12:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Almeria
0
 
Huesca
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Burgos
0
 
Malaga
1
12:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sporting Gijon
1
 
Fuenlabrada
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Real Valladolid
0
 
Cartagena
 
Russia - Premier League
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Khimki
3
 
Krasnodar
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ural
1
 
Sochi
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Terek Grozny
0
 
Rostov
 
Uzbekistan - Super League
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Bunyodkor
2
 
Pakhtakor
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nasaf
3
 
Lok. Tashkent
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Navbahor
3
 
Kokand 1912
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Qizilqum
3
 
Metallurg Bekabad
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
AGMK
1
 
Sogdiyona Jizzax
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Termez Surkhon
0
 
Mashal Muborak
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Turon
0
 
Andijan
 
England - Championship
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Stoke City
1
 
Blackburn Rovers
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Swansea City
3
 
Reading
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Birmingham City
0
 
Blackpool
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Huddersfield Town
2
 
Middlesbrough
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Preston North End
1
 
Fulham
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
AFC Bournemouth
2
 
Coventry City
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Peterborough United
0
 
Barnsley
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Hull City
1
 
Millwall
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Luton Town
2
 
Cardiff City
 
Belgium - Jupiler Pro League
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sporting Charleroi
3
 
Anderlecht
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Cercle Brugge
1
 
Mechelen
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
AS Eupen
2
 
Kortrijk
1
10:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Seraing
0
 
St. Truiden
 
Angola - Girabola
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Kabuscorp
2
 
1º de Agosto
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Recreativo do Libolo
1
 
CD Lunda Sul
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sagrada Esperanca
0
 
Academica do Lobito
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Onze Bravos
0
 
Cubango
4
09:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Sporting de Cabinda
-
post
 
Sporting de Benguela
 
Panama - Lpf - Clausura - Play Offs
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Veraguas
1
 
Herrera
 
Bulgaria - Parva Liga
1
08:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
OFK Pirin
3
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Arda
0
 
Levski Sofia
 
Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Maccabi Netanya
0
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
1
10:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nof Hagalil
2
 
Bnei Sakhnin
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ashdod
0
 
Hapoel Katamon
1
12:50
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Beitar Jerusalem
0
 
Hapoel Eran Hadera
 
Costa Rica - Primera Division - Apertura
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
San Carlos
3
 
Grecia
 
Slovakia - Fortuna Liga
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Trencin
1
 
Dun. Streda
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Liptovsky Mikulas
1
 
Zemplin Michalovce
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Pohronie
2
 
Z. Moravce-Vrable
 
Bosnia And Herzegovina - Premier League
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sloboda Tuzla
1
 
Zeljeznicar
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Leotar
3
 
Velez
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Zrinjski
1
 
Posusje
 
Ukraine - Premier League
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Dnipro-1
1
 
Vorskla
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Chornomorets Odessa
1
 
Desna
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Minaj
2
 
Dynamo Kyiv
 
Netherlands - Eredivisie
1
12:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Fortuna Sittard
4
 
Groningen
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Willem II
1
 
Go Ahead Eagles
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
PEC Zwolle
0
 
RKC Waalwijk
 
Thailand - Thai League 1
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Muang Thong United
1
 
Nakhon Ratchasima
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Nong Bua Pitchaya
1
 
Port MTI FC
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
BEC Tero Sasana
0
 
Chiangmai United
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Khonkaen Utd.
0
 
Samut Prakan City
 
Poland - Ekstraklasa
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Rakow Czestochowa
0
 
Zaglebie Lubin
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Pogon Szczecin
1
 
Lechia Gdansk
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Slask Wroclaw
1
 
Stal Mielec
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Gornik Leczna
2
 
Gornik Zabrze
 
Slovenia - Prva Liga
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Radomlje
2
 
Domzale
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Aluminij
2
 
Tabor Sezana
 
Chile - Primera Division
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Oandapos;Higgins
0
 
Antofagasta
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Cobresal
0
 
Universidad Chile
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Melipilla
0
 
Everton
 
Switzerland - Super League
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Grasshopper
1
 
Lugano
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sion
1
 
St. Gallen
 
Scotland - Premiership
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
St. Johnstone
2
 
Hibernian
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Heart of Midlothian
0
 
St. Mirren
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ross County
1
 
Dundee United
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Dundee
0
 
Motherwell
 
Norway - Eliteserien
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Odd
2
 
Valerenga
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Lillestrom
1
 
Stromsgodset
 
Croatia - 1. Hnl
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
1
 
Gorica
1
11:05
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Slaven Koprivnica
2
 
Rijeka
 
South Korea - K League 1 - Championship Group
1
00:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Jeju United
0
 
Suwon City
 
Northern Ireland - Nifl Premiership
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Glenavon
3
 
Linfield
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Coleraine
0
 
Cliftonville
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ballymena United
0
 
Crusaders
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Portadown
2
 
Larne
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Carrick Rangers
2
 
Warrenpoint Town
 
Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Platinum
1
 
Chicken Inn
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bulawayo City FC
2
 
Manica
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Yadah
1
 
ZPC Kariba
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
VC Herentals
1
 
Black Rhinos
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Tenax CS
2
 
Whawha
 
Qatar - Qsl Cup
1
10:10
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Al Ahli
2
 
Al Rayyan
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Al Wakrah
0
 
Al Shamal
 
Romania - Liga 1
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sepsi
0
 
Chindia Targoviste
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
UTA Arad
1
 
FC Arges
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rapid Bucuresti
1
 
Mioveni
 
Hungary - OTP Bank Liga
1
08:45
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Kisvarda
0
 
MTK
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Honved
2
 
Ujpest
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
MOL Vidi
2
 
Gyirmot
 
Nicaragua - Liga Primera - Apertura - Winners
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Managua
2
 
Diriangen
 
Australia - A-League
1
03:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Adelaide United
2
 
Melbourne City
1
01:05
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Wellington Phoenix
1
 
Central Coast Mariners
1
03:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sydney
1
 
Macarthur FC
 
Zambia - Super League
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kafue Celtic
0
 
Konkola Blades
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Power Dynamos
0
 
Indeni
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Forest Rangers
0
 
Kansanshi
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Nkwazi
1
 
Kabwe Warriors
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Prison Leopards
0
 
Nkana
 
Turkey - 1. Lig
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Samsunspor
0
 
Adanaspor
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Istanbulspor
1
 
Denizlispor
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kocaeli Birlikspor
2
 
Menemenspor
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Boluspor
1
 
Eyupspor
 
South Korea - K League 1 - Relegation Group
1
02:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Seongnam
0
 
Gwangju Gwangsan
 
El Salvador - Primera Division - Apertura
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Firpo
0
 
Aguila
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Chalatenango
0
 
Isidro Metapan
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Platense
1
 
Municipal Limeno
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
FAS
2
 
Atletico Marte
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
11 Deportivo
3
 
Santa Tecla
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Alianza
0
 
Jocoro
 
Saudi Arabia - Saudi Professional League
1
09:25
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Al-Ettifaq
0
 
Al-Faisaly
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Al Baten
0
 
Al-Hazem
1
11:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Al-Ittihad FC
0
 
Al Ta'ee
 
Ivory Coast - Ligue 1
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sporting Gagnoa
1
 
AFAD
 
Morocco - Botola 2
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ittihad Khemisset
0
 
USM Oujda
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Wydad Fes
1
 
Raja Beni Mellal
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Union Touarga
1
 
Tihad Casablanca
 
Cyprus - Division 2
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Othellos
4
 
Nea Salamis
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Alki Oroklini
0
 
Sotiras
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Omonia Aradippou
1
 
ASIL Lysi
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
PO Xylotympou 2006
3
 
Ermis
 
Wales - League Cup
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
UWIC Cardiff
2
 
Barry Town
 
Russia - Fnl
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Yenisey
1
 
SKA Khabarovsk
1
03:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tom' Tomsk
1
 
Neftekhimik
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Torpedo Moskva
0
 
Volgar-Astrakhan
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Akron Tolyatti
3
 
Gazovik Orenburg
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Spartak Moskva II
1
 
Tekstilshtik
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rotor Volgograd
2
 
Fakel
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Alania Vladikavkaz
1
 
Veles Moscow
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kuban
2
 
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Krasnodar II
0
 
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Baltika
0
 
KAMAZ
 
Austria - Bundesliga
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Rheindorf Altach
3
 
Swarovski Tirol
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
SAK Klagenfurt
1
 
Salzburg
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Admira
1
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
Czech Republic - Division 2
4
07:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Opava
-
post
 
Zbrojovka Brno
1
04:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Dukla Praha
0
 
Trinec
4
04:15
post
 
 
 
 
-
Chrudim
-
post
 
Vlasim
4
07:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Lisen
-
post
 
Vyskov
4
07:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Prostejov
-
post
 
Sparta Praha II
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Taborsko
3
 
Pribram
 
Sweden - Superettan
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
GAIS
1
 
GIF Sundsvall
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Trelleborgs
3
 
Jonkopings Sodra
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Vasalunds
2
 
Orgryte
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
AFC United
0
 
Landskrona
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Helsingborg
2
 
Vasteras SK
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Varnamo
2
 
Norrby
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Osters
1
 
Akropolis
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Falkenbergs
2
 
Brage
 
Norway - Obos-Ligaen
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Fredrikstad
1
 
Ranheim
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Start
2
 
Sandnes Ulf
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Grorud
2
 
HamKam
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ull/Kisa
1
 
Sogndal
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Stjordals Blink
0
 
Aalesund
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
KFUM
1
 
Jerv
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bryne
2
 
Strommen
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Raufoss
1
 
Asane
 
Venezuela - Primera Division - Second Stage
1
18:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Metropolitanos
2
 
Puerto Cabello
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Aragua
0
 
Hermanos Colmenares
2
17:15
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Portuguesa
-
canc
 
Atletico Venezuela
 
North Macedonia - 1. Mfl
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Renova
2
 
Akademija Pandev
 
Albania - Superliga
1
10:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Skenderbeu Korce
0
 
Tirana
1
13:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Vllaznia Shkoder
0
 
Laci
 
Estonia - Meistriliiga - Relegation
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Tallinna Kalev
0
 
Tammeka
 
Thailand - Thai League 2
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Chainat Hornbill
0
 
Siam Navy
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Customs United
2
 
Rayong FC
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ranong
1
 
Raj Pracha
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Muangkan United
2
 
Trat
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Lamphun Warrior
0
 
Udon Thani
 
Northern Ireland - Nifl Championship
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Institute
3
 
Ards
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
H&W Welders
2
 
Ballyclare Comrades
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Annagh United
1
 
Knockbreda
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Dergview
0
 
Queens Univ.
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Loughgall
3
 
Ballinamallard United
 
World - Friendly International Women
1
00:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
South Korea W
1
 
New Zealand W
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Mexico W
1
 
Canada W
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ecuador W
0
 
Argentina W
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Paraguay W
1
 
Peru W
 
South Korea - K3 League - Promotion - Play Offs
1
00:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Cheonan City
2
 
Gimpo C.
 
India - Santosh Trophy
1
01:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Andhra Pradesh
1
 
Tamilnadu
1
03:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Services
0
 
Uttar Pradesh
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Karnataka
0
 
Telangana
1
23:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Assam
6
 
Meghalaya
1
23:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Manipur
0
 
Nagaland
1
23:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Daman & Diu
1
 
Dadra and Nagar Haveli
 
Taiwan - Mulan Football League Women
1
01:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Taoyuan W
1
 
Taipei Bear W
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Kaohsiung W
0
 
New Taipei W
1
04:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hualien W
0
 
Taichung Blue W
 
China - Jia League
1
01:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Nantong Zhiyun
0
 
Shenyang Urban FC
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Shaanxi Changan
0
 
Suzhou Dongwu
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sichuan
1
 
Beijing Baxy
 
Hong Kong - Fa Cup
1
02:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Resources Capital
1
 
Warriors
1
04:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Eastern AA
0
 
HK U23
 
Indonesia - Liga 1
1
03:15
fin
 
 
 
 
4
TIRA Persikabo
2
 
Persela
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
PSM
1
 
Persipura
 
Romania - Liga 2
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Metaloglobus
1
 
Ripensia Timisoara
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Csikszereda
0
 
Unirea Slobozia
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Unirea Constanta
1
 
Viitorul Selimbar
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Viitorul Tg. Jiu
0
 
Braila
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
CSMS Iasi
0
 
Unirea Dej
 
Romania - Superliga Women
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Banat W
2
 
Targu Mures W
 
Belarus - Vysshaya Liga Reserve
1
04:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Rukh Brest 2
1
 
Brest 2
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Smorgon 2
3
 
Minsk 2
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Sachter Soligorsk 2
2
 
FC Gomel 2
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
BATE 2
1
 
Vitebsk 2
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Isloch Minsk 2
1
 
Energetik-BGU 2
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Slavia Mozyr 2
4
 
Din. Minsk 2
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Neman 2
1
 
Zhodino 2
 
Turkey - 2. Lig White Group
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Akhisarspor
2
 
Sanliurfaspor
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Isparta Davrazspor
1
 
Kirklarelispor
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Usakspor
1
 
Eskisehirspor
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
1
 
Pazarspor
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
1928 Bucaspor
0
 
Zonguldak Komurspor
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kirsehir Belediyespor
1
 
Ankara Demirspor
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Utas Usakspor
1
 
Eskisehirspor
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Pendikspor
2
 
Karacabey Birlikspor
 
Italy - Primavera 2
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Salernitana U19
4
 
Spezia U19
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Perugia U19
2
 
Frosinone U19
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Pisa U19
1
 
Crotone U19
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Parma U19
1
 
Udinese U19
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ascoli U19
0
 
Reggina U19
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Vicenza U19
0
 
Monza U19
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Lazio U19
1
 
Benevento U19
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Cremonese U19
1
 
Cittadella U19
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Como U19
1
 
Reggiana U19
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Alessandria U19
3
 
Entella U19
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Pordenone U19
1
 
Venezia U19
 
Germany - Junioren Bundesliga North
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Eimsbutteler U19
2
 
Dresden U19
4
05:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
St. Pauli U19
-
post
 
Magdeburg U19
4
07:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Chemnitzer FC U19
-
post
 
Viktoria Berlin U19
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Hamburger SV U19
1
 
Union Berlin U19
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Jena U19
2
 
Hertha U19
 
Georgia - Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Zugdidi
2
 
Rustavi
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sioni
1
 
Gagra
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Shevardeni Tbilisi
2
 
Merani Tbilisi
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
8
FC Gareji Sagarejo
0
 
Chikhura
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Merani Martvili
2
 
WIT Georgia
 
Turkey - 2. Lig Red Group
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
H.Trabzon
1
 
Corum Belediyespor
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nigde Belediyespor
2
 
Bayburt IOI
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ergene Velimese
2
 
Turgutluspor
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
7
Afjet Afyonspor
0
 
Kahramanmarasspor
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Adiyamanspor
1
 
Sivas 4 Eylul Belediyespor
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Soma Spor
0
 
Belediye Vanspor
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ankaraspor
0
 
Bodrumspor
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Inegolspor
0
 
Sariyer
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sakaryaspor
0
 
Etimesgut
 
Belarus - Pershaya Liga
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Shakhtyor Petrikov
3
 
Krumkachy
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Orsha
2
 
Dnepr Mogilev
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Baranovici
2
 
Belshina
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
0
 
Volna
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Lida
2
 
Naftan
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Lokomotiv Gomel
1
 
Slonim
 
Ukraine - Druha Liga
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Mykolaivka
1
 
FC Vovchansk
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
SC Poltava
1
 
Krystal
4
05:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Trostyanets
-
post
 
Metalurh Zaporizhya
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Skoruk Tomakovka
1
 
Yarud Mariupol
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Tavriya
1
 
Nikopol
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Karpaty Halych
0
 
Rubikon Kyiv
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Livyi Bereg
1
 
Munkacs Mukacheve
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bukovyna
0
 
Dnipro Cherkasy
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
LNZ Cherkasy
0
 
Liubomyr Stavyshche
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Sumy
-
post
 
Mykolaiv
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Karpaty
0
 
Dinaz Vyshgorod
 
Italy - Primavera 1
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bologna U19
3
 
Atalanta U19
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Verona U19
4
 
Torino U19
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Juventus U19
2
 
AS Roma U19
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Spal U19
5
 
Sassuolo U19
 
Germany - Junioren Bundesliga West
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bochum U19
0
 
Bielefeld U19
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Oberhausen U19
0
 
Paderborn U19
 
Poland - Central Youth League
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
UKS SMS Lodz U18
0
 
Zaglebie U18
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Arka Gdynia U18
1
 
Warta Poznan U18
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Gornik Z. U18
2
 
Wisla U18
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Slask U18
1
 
Polonia W. U18
1
06:15
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Cracovia U18
2
 
Pogon Szczecin U18
 
Germany - Junioren Bundesliga South
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Hoffenheim U19
2
 
Stuttgart U19
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Ingolstadt U19
2
 
Heidenheim U19
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Nurnberg U19
2
 
Augsburg U19
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Kaiserslautern U19
3
 
Stuttgarter Kickers U19
 
Ukraine - Youth League
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Kolos Kovalivka U19
0
 
Veres Rivne U19
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Inhulets U19
0
 
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
 
Eswatini - Swazi Mtn Premier League
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Moneni Pirates
0
 
Milling Hotspurs
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Mbabane Swall.
0
 
Tambuti
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Tambankulu
1
 
Green M.
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Manzini Wanderers
0
 
Malanti Chiefs
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
FC Denver
3
 
Mbabane Highlanders
 
Netherlands - Divisie 1 U18 - Fall Season
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Heerenveen U18
0
 
Utrecht U18
4
08:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
PSV U18
-
post
 
Ajax U18
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
AZ Alkmaar U18
3
 
Feyenoord U18
 
Bulgaria - Vtora Liga
1
05:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Spartak Varna
1
 
Montana
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Maritsa
2
 
Botev Plovdiv II
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Levski Lom
1
 
FK Minyor Pernik
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Strumska slava
0
 
Marek
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Hebar
0
 
Septemvri Simitli
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
1
 
Sportist Svoge
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lovech
0
 
Sozopol
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Ludogorets II
0
 
Yantra
 
Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Braga U23
0
 
Leixoes U23
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Famalicao U23
0
 
Vitoria Guimaraes U23
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
SC Farense U23
3
 
Benfica U23
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Vizela U23
1
 
Academica U23
 
Europe - World Cup Women - Qualification
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Czech Republic W
2
 
Netherlands W
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
England W
0
 
Austria W
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 12
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Union Viera
0
 
Gran Tarajal
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Arucas
0
 
Las Palmas C
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Union Sur Yaiza
1
 
Santa Ursula
 
Poland - Division 2
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Znicz Pruszkow
0
 
Belchatow
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Wigry Suwalki
0
 
KKS Kalisz
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sokol Ostroda
4
 
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Hutnik Krakow
3
 
Olimpia Elblag
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Stezyca
2
 
Garbarnia Krakow
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Stal Rzeszow
1
 
Grodzisk M.
 
Sweden - Division 2 - Norrland
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ytterhogdals
3
 
Skelleftea
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Friska Viljor
1
 
Froso IF
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Team TG FF
0
 
Stode
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sandviks
2
 
Bodens
 
Iraq - Super League
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Newroz
1
 
Al Minaa Basra
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Naft Maysan
1
 
Baghdad
4
12:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Naft Al-Janoob
-
post
 
Zakho
 
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Chaves
1
 
Mafra
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Varzim
2
 
Penafiel
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Academico Viseu
0
 
Vilafranquense
 
Estonia - Meistriliiga - Championship Group
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
TJK Legion
2
 
Nomme Kalju
 
Russia - Youth League
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
11
Zenit Petersburg U19
1
 
UOR U19
 
Portugal - Liga 3
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Oriental Dragon
1
 
Vitoria Setubal
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sao Joao Ver
0
 
Sanjoanense
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Pevidem
1
 
Lusitania FC Lourosa
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Alverca
1
 
Caldas
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sporting Braga II
1
 
Anadia
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Felgueiras 1932
1
 
UD Oliveirense
 
Poland - Iii Liga - Group I
4
07:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Biala Piska
-
post
 
Pilica Bialobrzegi
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ursus Warszawa
3
 
LKS Lodz II
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Blonianka Blonie
0
 
Szczuczyn
 
Azerbaijan - Premier League
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sabah
1
 
Keshla
1
09:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Neftci
0
 
Sabail
 
Burundi - Primus League
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bujumbura C.
2
 
Le Messager
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Olympic S.
2
 
Royal de Muramvya
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
TOP Junior
0
 
Musongati
4
08:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Vitalandapos;O
-
post
 
TOP Junior
4
08:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Kayanza
-
post
 
Flambeau de l'Est
4
08:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Aigle Noir
-
post
 
Olympic S.
4
08:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Musongati
-
post
 
Bujumbura C.
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Les Crocos
0
 
Flambeau du Centre
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rukinzo
1
 
Kayanza
 
Moldova - Divizia Nationala
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Zimbru
1
 
Sf.Gheorghe
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Balti
2
 
Petrocub
 
Ukraine - Persha Liga
1
06:15
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Nyva Ternopil'
2
 
Kremin
1
07:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Zhytomyr
2
 
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 9
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Intergym Melilla
2
 
Juventud Torremolinos
 
Denmark - 1st Division
1
06:45
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Hvidovre
1
 
Fredericia
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Vendsyssel
0
 
Fremad Amager
 
Poland - Division 1
1
06:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Chrobry Glogow
0
 
Arka Gdynia
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Puszcza Niepolomice
2
 
Korona Kielce
 
Romania - Liga 3 - Seria 7
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Gilortul Tg. Carbunesti
2
 
Aurul Brad
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Lupac
4
 
Viitorul Simian
 
Romania - Liga 3 - Seria 4
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Progresul Spartac
1
 
FCSB 2
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Atletic Bradu
1
 
Unirea Bascov
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tunari
1
 
Moreni
 
Romania - Liga 3 - Seria 5
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Kids Tampa Brasov
0
 
SR Brasov
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Cetate Rasnov
3
 
Plopeni
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
FC Pucioasa
0
 
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 2
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
CS Blejoi
0
 
Targu Secuiesc
 
Romania - Liga 3 - Seria 8
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Teuz Cermei
1
 
Avantul Periam
2
07:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
ACS Poli Timisoara
-
canc
 
Progresul Pecica
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Crisul Chisineu Cris
0
 
Bisnov
 
North Macedonia - 2. Mfl
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sileks
0
 
Ohrid
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Bratstvo 07
4
 
Osogovo
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kadino Skopje
1
 
Teteks
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
FK Kozuv Gevgelija
1
 
Detonit Junior
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sasa
0
 
Pobeda
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sloga Vinica
0
 
Lok. Gradsko
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Pehchevo
1
 
Belasica
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Besa 1976
1
 
Gostivar
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Veleshta
2
 
FK Korab
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Voska Sport
1
 
Vardar
 
France - Coupe De France
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
ES Le Cannet Rocheville
1
P
 
Bastia-Borgo
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
J3S Amilly
5
 
Quevilly
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Canet Roussillon
7
P
 
Saint-Denis
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
7
Laval
6
P
 
Le Mans
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Morteau Montlebon
2
 
Dijon
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bischheim Soleil
1
 
Nancy
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Chambery
6
 
Auxerre
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Amiens AC
3
P
 
Feignies-Aulnoye
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Montchat Lyon
3
 
Sochaux
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Aubagne
4
P
 
Nimes
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Calonne Ricouart
4
 
Valenciennes
1
10:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Guingamp
0
 
Stade Briochin
4
11:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Franciscain
-
post
 
Cholet
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mulhouse
3
 
Lyon Duchere
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Biesheim
1
 
Thaon
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Andrezieux
0
 
Grenoble
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Cannes
2
P
 
Rodez
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Toulouse Metropole
4
P
 
Montauban
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sarrebourg
3
 
Creteil
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Gazelec Ajaccio
2
 
Red Star
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Linas-Montlhery
4
P
 
Evreux AC
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Venissieux
3
P
 
Moulins-Yzeure
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ergue-Gaberic
2
 
Vannes
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
14
Paris
0
 
CSC Cayenne
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Dinan
4
P
 
Saint-Malo
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Bergerac
0
 
Stade Bordelais
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Chambly
5
P
 
Beauvais
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cambrai
4
 
Amiens SC
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Poitevin
3
P
 
Orleans
 
Romania - Liga 3 - Seria 6
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Petrolul Potcoava
1
 
Horezu
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Filiasi
6
 
Slatina
 
Bulgaria - Third League - South-West
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Pirin Gotse Delchev
1
 
Pirin Razlog
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Botev Ihtiman
2
 
Belasitsa
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Rilski Sportist
3
 
Vladaya
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Kostinbrod
1
 
Chepintsi
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Septemvri Sofia 2
0
 
Pirin Blagoevgrad 2
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Vihren
0
 
Vitosha Bistritsa
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kyustendil
0
 
Balkan Botevgrad
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Slivnishki geroy
1
 
Oborishte
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bansko
0
 
Chavdar Etropole
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nadezhda Dobroslavci
0
 
Hebar 2
 
Croatia - 3. Hnl East
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Darda
1
 
Granicar Zupanja
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Marsonia
0
 
Slavonac Bukovlje
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Slavija Pleternica
2
 
Cepin
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Vukovar
0
 
Zrinski Jurjevac
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Croatia Dakovo
1
 
Vuteks Sloga
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Belisce
0
 
Bedem Ivankovo
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Oriolik Oriovac
1
 
Sloga Nova Gradiska
 
Romania - Liga 3 - Seria 3
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Voluntari 2
0
 
Agricola Borcea
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Inainte Modelu
1
 
Popesti Leordeni
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Gloria Albesti
0
 
CSM Oltenita
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Recolta Dorolt
5
 
Afumati
 
Romania - Liga 3 - Seria 2
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Metalul Buzau
0
 
Aerostar Bacau
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dinamo Bacau
2
 
Sporting Liesti
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
CS Faurei
3
 
Viitorul Ianca
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Otelul
0
 
Focsani
 
Romania - Liga 3 - Seria 1
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
0
 
Somuz Falticeni
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
CSM Bacau
2
 
Dante Botosani
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Bucovina Radauti
1
 
Stiinta Miroslava
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Vaslui
1
 
Husi
 
Romania - Liga 3 - Seria 9
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ocna Mures
1
 
Viitorul Cluj
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Gloria 2018 Bistrita
5
 
Hunedoara
 
Germany - Oberliga Nofv-Nord
4
07:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Torgelower SV Greif
-
post
 
MSV 1919 Neuruppin
4
07:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Ludwigsfelder FC
-
post
 
Hansa Rostock II
4
08:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Schwerin
-
post
 
Greifswald
4
08:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
RSV Eintracht
-
post
 
Lok Stendal
 
Germany - Oberliga Nofv- Sud
4
07:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Bischofswerdaer
-
post
 
An der Fahner Hohe
4
07:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Grimma
-
post
 
Inter Leipzig
4
07:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Blau-Weiss Zorbau
-
post
 
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
4
08:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Plauen
-
post
 
Carl Zeiss Jena II
4
09:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Martinroda
-
post
 
Arnstadt
 
Romania - Romanian Cup Women
4
07:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Olimpic Star Cluj W
-
post
 
Ol. Cluj W
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Csikszereda M. Ciuc W
3
 
Vasas Odorhei W
 
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Babelsberg
2
 
Meuselwitz
4
07:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Luckenwalde
-
post
 
Lokomotive Leipzig
1
08:05
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Chemie Leipzig
2
 
Energie Cottbus
 
Kosovo - Superliga
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
KF Ulpiana
3
 
Prishtina
 
Germany - Oberliga Niedersachsen
4
07:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Hagen/Uthlede
-
post
 
TB Uphusen
4
08:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Kickers Emden
-
post
 
Bersenbruck
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Rotenburger SV
4
 
VfL Oldenburg
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Wolfenbuttel
2
 
FT Braunschweig
 
Seychelles - First Division League
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Saint Louis
0
 
Northern Dynamo
 
Slovakia - 2. Liga
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Futura Humenne
3
 
FC Kosice
 
Romania - Liga 3 - Seria 10
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
1910 Oradea
1
 
Somcuta Mare
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
CSM Satu Mare
1
 
Somesul Dej
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Baile Felix
2
 
Zalau
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
7
Baia Mare
1
 
Simleul Silvaniei
 
England - Premier League 2
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Manchester United U23
2
 
Crystal Palace U23
 
Croatia - 2. HNL
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Orijent
2
 
Croatia Zmijavci
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Cibalia
3
 
Solin
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kustosija
0
 
Bijelo Brdo
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Osijek 2
0
 
Jarun
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dubrava Zagreb
0
 
Opatija
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Dugopolje
0
 
Varazdin
 
Slovenia - 2. Snl
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Jadran Dekani
0
 
Primorje
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Rogaska
1
 
Triglav
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Beltinci
3
 
Rudar
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Ilirija
2
 
Fuzinar
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Nafta
0
 
Drava
 
Egypt - Division 2 - Group A
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Beni Suef
0
 
Sohag
 
Bulgaria - Third League - North-West
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Yantra Polski Trambesh
0
 
Akademik Svishtov
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
1
 
Etar II
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
OFK Levski
0
 
Juventus Malchika
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Botev Vratsa II
0
 
Lokomotiv Dryanovo
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lokomotiv Mezdra
1
 
Partizan Cerven Brjag
4
07:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Vihar Slavyanovo
-
post
 
Pavlikeni
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Spartak Pleven
0
 
Drenovets
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bdin
0
 
Sevlievo
 
Croatia - 3. Hnl West
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Cres
0
 
Pazinka
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Nehaj
1
 
Rudar Labin
4
07:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Novigrad
-
post
 
Jadran Porec
 
Croatia - 3. Hnl North
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Podravina Ludbreg
1
 
Varteks Varazdin
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Papuk
4
 
Bjelovar
 
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Schalke 04
2
 
Sandhausen
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Erzgebirge Aue
2
 
Darmstadt 98
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Karlsruher SC
0
 
Hannover 96
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Holstein Kiel
1
 
Werder Bremen
 
Germany - Regionalliga North
4
07:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
SC Weiche-08
-
post
 
Teutonia Ottensen
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Lubeck
1
 
Eintracht Norderstedt
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Delmenhorst
1
 
Schwarz-WeiY Rehden
 
United Arab Emirates - Division 1
1
07:35
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Al Jazira Al Hamra
1
 
Al Ramms
1
07:35
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Dibba Al Hisn
3
 
Hatta
1
07:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Gulf Heroes
2
 
Al-Taawon
1
07:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Masafi
2
 
Al Hamriyah
 
Greece - Super League 2
1
07:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Panathinaikos B
2
 
Karaiskakis
1
07:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Panserraikos
0
 
Apollon Larisas
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Kalamata
0
 
Ergotelis
 
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Svealand
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Jarfalla
0
 
Kvarnsvedens W
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
FC Arlanda
5
 
Skiljebo
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Stockholm Internazionale
1
 
Kungsangens
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Enskede
1
 
Karlbergs
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Gute
3
 
IFK Stocksund
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Upsala
2
 
Enkopings SK
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Lidingo IFK
2
 
Sandvikens
 
Italy - Serie B
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Nuova Cosenza
1
 
Spal
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Alessandria
0
 
Cremonese
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Frosinone
2
 
Pordenone
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ascoli
1
 
Monza
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Benevento
0
 
Reggina
1
10:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Brescia
1
 
Pisa
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Perugia
1
 
Cittadella
 
Germany - Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
7
Freiberg
1
 
Nottingen
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
SU Neckarsulm
1
 
CfR Pforzheim
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ravensburg
0
 
Bietigheim-Bissingen
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Backnang
2
 
1. Goppinger Sportverein 1895
4
08:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Stuttgarter Kickers
-
post
 
Dorfmerkingen
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Reutlingen
1
 
Lorrach-Brombach
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Walldorf II
6
 
Oberachern
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Linx
1
 
TSV Ilshofen
4
09:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Villingen
-
post
 
Bruchsal
 
Germany - Oberliga Bremen
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Blumenthaler SV
5
 
Union Bremen
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Brinkumer SV
0
 
Aumund-Vegesack
 
Germany - Oberliga Bayern Süd
4
08:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Turkspor Augsburg
-
post
 
Gundelfingen
4
08:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Donaustauf
-
post
 
Pullach
4
08:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Schwaben Augsburg
-
post
 
Jahn Regensburg II
4
08:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Deisenhofen
-
post
 
Landsberg
4
08:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
-
post
 
Kottern-St. Mang
4
08:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Ismaning
-
post
 
Kirchanschoring
 
Germany - Regionalliga West
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lippstadt 08
2
 
Rot-WeiY Oberhausen
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
SV 1919 Straelen
0
 
Wegberg-Beeck
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Bonner SC
2
 
Rot Weiss Ahlen
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rot-Weiss Essen
0
 
Rodinghausen
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Homberg
3
 
Koln II
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Fortuna Koln
1
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Wuppertaler SV
1
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
Germany - 3. Liga
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Wurzburger Kickers
3
 
Meppen
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Magdeburg
0
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Wehen Wiesbaden
0
 
Verl
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Havelse
3
 
1860 Munchen
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Borussia Dortmund II
0
 
Kaiserslautern
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Saarbrucken
0
 
Viktoria Berlin
 
Tunisia - Ligue 2
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bembla
0
 
CO Medenine
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Kairouan
0
 
Menzel Nour
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
S.S. Sfaxien
0
 
Rades
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Stade Tunisien
1
 
Kalaa
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
CO Transports
0
 
Jendouba Sport
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Djerba
0
 
ES Jerba
 
Germany - Regionalliga Sudwest
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Aalen
3
 
Mainz 05 II
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
FSV Frankfurt
0
 
Ulm
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Bahlinger SC
0
 
Pirmasens
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Giessen
1
 
Astoria Walldorf
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Balingen
0
 
Schott Mainz
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Stuttgart II
0
 
TuS RW Koblenz
 
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
4
08:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Buchbach
-
post
 
Greuther Furth II
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Pipinsried
2
 
Eichstatt
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
2
 
Aubstadt
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Schweinfurt
2
 
Wacker Burghausen
4
08:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Rain/Lech
-
post
 
Illertissen
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Bayreuth
2
 
Nurnberg II
 
Croatia - 3. Hnl Center
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Lukavec
0
 
HASK
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Vrbovec
1
 
Udarnik Kurilovec
4
08:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Tresnjevka
-
post
 
Karlovac
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ponikve
2
 
Ravnice
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Zagorec
1
 
Gaj Mace
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Lucko
0
 
Trnje
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Dugo Selo
0
 
Segesta
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Mladost Petrinja
3
 
Bistra
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Maksimir Zagreb
0
 
Vrapce Zagreb
 
Malta - Challenge League
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mgarr United FC
2
 
Swieqi
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Marsa FC
1
 
Fgura United
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Pembroke Athleta
0
 
St. George's
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Marsaxlokk
4
 
Lija Athletic
 
Germany - Oberliga Hessen
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bayern Alzenau
3
 
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Fulda-Lehnerz
2
 
Neuhof
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Hanau
2
 
Fernwald
4
08:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Buchonia Flieden
-
post
 
Baunatal
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Erlensee
0
 
SV Steinbach
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Viktoria Griesheim
2
 
TUS Dietkirchen
 
Greece - Gamma Ethniki - Group 6
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Aittitos Spata
1
 
Proodeftiki
 
Germany - Oberliga Bayern Nord
4
08:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Karlburg
-
post
 
Cham
4
08:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Eintracht Bamberg
-
post
 
Abtswind
4
08:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Bayern Hof
-
post
 
SC Feucht
4
08:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Ammerthal
-
post
 
ATSV
4
08:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Vatan Spor A'burg
-
post
 
Gebenbach
4
08:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Neumarkt
-
post
 
Wurzburger FV
4
08:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Sand
-
post
 
Seligenporten
4
08:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Vilzing
-
post
 
Ansbach
 
Greece - Gamma Ethniki - Group 2
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Makedonikos
0
 
Edessaikos
 
Germany - Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
4
08:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Altenholz
-
post
 
Inter Turkspor Kiel
4
08:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Union Neumunster
-
post
 
Pansdorf
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Oldenburger
4
 
Lubeck II
 
Germany - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Koblenz
2
 
Karbach
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Salmrohr
1
 
Kaiserslautern II
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
3
 
Eintracht Trier
4
09:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Wormatia Worms
-
post
 
Dudenhofen
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
FV Engers 07
1
 
Gonsenheim
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Hertha Wiesbach
1
 
Jagersburg
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Diefflen
1
 
Speyer
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Emmelshausen
0
 
Hassia Bingen
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Elversberg II
3
 
Mechtersheim
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich
1
 
Eisbachtal
 
World - Club Friendly Women
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Bollstanas W
3
 
Djurgarden W
 
Germany - Oberliga Hamburg
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Meiendorfer SV
4
 
Paloma
4
08:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Lohbrugge
-
post
 
Hamm United
 
Malta - Premier League
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Floriana
2
 
Sirens
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Birkirkara
0
 
Sliema Wanderers
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Valletta
1
 
Mosta
 
Poland - Ekstraliga Women
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Gdansk W
1
 
Rekord Bielsko-Biala W
 
Netherlands - Derde Divisie
4
08:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
GOES
-
post
 
Lisse
4
08:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Barendrecht
-
post
 
DVS '33
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Harkemase Boys
3
 
Sparta Nijkerk
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Excelsior '31
0
 
ACV
4
08:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Staphorst
-
post
 
DOVO
1
08:45
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Ajax Amateurs
6
 
VVOG
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Ter Leede
1
 
SteDoCo
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sportlust '46
1
 
HSV Hoek
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
VVSB
2
 
ODIN '59
 
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie
4
08:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
GVVV
-
post
 
IJsselmeervogels
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
GVVV
0
 
AFC
4
08:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
AFC
-
post
 
ASWH
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Spakenburg
0
 
HFC
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Kozakken Boys
2
 
Scheveningen
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Hardenberg
1
 
Noordwijk
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
1
 
Quick Boys
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Katwijk
0
 
Excelsior Maassluis
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Jong Volendam
0
 
TEC
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Rijnsburgse Boys
1
 
De Treffers
 
South Africa - Gladafrica Championship
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Pretoria Callies
1
 
Polokwane City
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Hungry Lions
0
 
Black Leopards
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Free State Stars
1
 
Tshakhuma
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
TS Sporting
1
 
Jomo Cosmos
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Uthongathi
0
 
Cape Town All Stars
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Richards Bay
2
 
Platinum City
 
Austria - 2. Liga
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Liefering
2
 
Kapfenberger SV
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Dornbirn
2
 
Blau-WeiY Linz
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Rapid Wien II
1
 
St. Polten
 
Belgium - 1st National Women
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Zwevezele W
4
 
Leuven II W
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Tienen W
4
 
Chastre W
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Genk II W
3
 
Wuustwezel W
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Gent II W
1
 
Famkes Merkem W
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
St. Liege II W
0
 
RFC Liege W
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
RSC Anderlecht II W
3
 
GBA Kontich W
 
Scotland - Highland League
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Clachnacuddin
0
 
Inverurie Loco Works
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Strathspey Thistle
-
post
 
Huntly
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Brora Rangers
0
 
Deveronvale
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Wick Academy
0
 
Forres Mechanics
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nairn County
3
 
Keith
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Formartine United
-
post
 
Fraserburgh
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Fort William
-
post
 
Rothes
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Lossiemouth
5
 
Buckie Thistle
 
Italy - Serie C - Group C
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Catania
1
 
Potenza
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Campobasso
2
 
Virtus Francavilla
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Bari
1
 
Latina
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Monopoli
0
 
Paganese
 
Italy - Serie D - Group C
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cjarlins Muzane
2
 
Montebelluna
 
Italy - Serie D - Group G
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Carbonia
3
 
Nuova Florida
 
Italy - Serie C - Group B
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Olbia
0
 
Pontedera
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Siena
3
 
Grosseto
 
South Africa - Premier League
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Mamelodi Sundowns
0
 
Sekhukhune
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
TS Galaxy
2
 
Cape Town City
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Marumo Gallants
-
post
 
Chippa United
4
10:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Orlando Pirates
-
post
 
Supersport Utd
 
Netherlands - Divisie 1 U21 - Fall Season
1
08:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Breda U21
3
 
Heerenveen U21
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Groningen U21
0
 
Almere City U21
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Den Haag U21
2
 
Feyenoord U21
4
09:15
post
 
 
 
 
-
FC Twente/Heracles U21
-
post
 
Nijmegen U21
 
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Cailungo
3
 
Tre Fiori
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Faetano
0
 
La Fiorita
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Folgore / Falciano
4
 
Tre Penne
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Pennarossa
1
 
Murata
 
Norway - Obos-Ligaen - Relegation
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Arendal
2
 
Hodd
 
Switzerland - 1.Liga Classic Group 3
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Uzwil
2
 
Eschen / Mauren
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Paradiso
1
 
Wettswil-Bonstetten
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Winterthur II
-
post
 
Thalwil
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Balzers
3
 
Linth
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Freienbach
2
 
Baden
 
Sweden - Division 2 - Södra Götaland
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kristianstads
1
 
Asarums
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
10
Eslovs
0
 
Prespa Birlik
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Rappe GOIF
1
 
Nosaby IF
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Balkan
3
 
Hassleholm
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hassleholms IF
0
 
Solvesborgs
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Karlshamn
0
 
Rosengard
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Karlskrona
2
 
Olympic
 
Switzerland - Promotion League
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Black Stars
2
 
Sion II
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cham
0
 
Etoile-Carouge
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bruhl
3
 
Breitenrain
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Bavois
0
 
Basel II
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
YF Juventus
2
 
Zurich II
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Young Boys II
3
 
Rapperswil-Jona
 
Wales - Cymru North
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Llanrhaeadr
3
 
Holyhead Hotspur
 
India - ISL
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
East Bengal
3
 
ATK Mohun Bagan
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mumbai City
3
 
Hyderabad
 
Estonia - Esiliiga - Relegation
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
FC Alliance
1
 
Parnu
 
Kuwait - Premier League
1
09:20
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Al Salmiyah
0
 
Al Shabab
1
11:35
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Al Qadsia
0
 
Al Arabi
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 3
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
UC Cartes
1
 
Gimnastica Torrelavega
1
09:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Barreda
2
 
Torina
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Castro
2
 
Escobedo
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 8
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Mirandes 2
3
 
Real Avila
4
09:45
post
 
 
 
 
-
La Virgen del Camino
-
post
 
Almazan
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
UD Santa Marta
2
 
Arandina
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Colegios Diocesanos
0
 
Bembibre
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Atletico Astorga
2
 
Guijuelo
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Numancia II
2
 
Ribert
 
Spain - Segunda Rfef - Group 5
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Granada II
1
 
Atletico Pulpileno
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Marchamalo
7
 
Levante II
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Atletico Mancha Real
3
 
La Nucia
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Aguilas
1
 
Eldense
 
Spain - Segunda Rfef - Group 3
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Huesca B
0
 
Teruel
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Brea
0
 
Tarazona
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ejea
0
 
Ebro
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 15
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cortes
1
 
Ezcabarte
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Huarte
2
 
Pamplona
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Beti Kozkor
0
 
Valle Egues
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Txantrea
1
 
CD Gares
 
England - Southern League South Division
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Taunton Town
1
 
Poole Town
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Merthyr Town
-
post
 
Wimborne Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Gosport Borough
3
 
Swindon Supermarine
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Kings Langley
1
 
Hayes & Yeading United
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Weston-super-Mare
0
 
Dorchester Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Hendon
1
 
Walton Casuals
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Metropolitan Police
0
 
Yate Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Beaconsfield SYCOB
2
 
Chesham United
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Salisbury
-
post
 
Tiverton Town
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Truro City
-
post
 
Yate Town
 
England - Npl Premier Division
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
United of Manchester
0
 
Mickleover Sports
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Gainsborough Trinity
-
post
 
Hyde
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Scarborough Athletic
-
post
 
Grantham Town
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Nantwich Town
-
post
 
Lancaster City
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Whitby Town
-
post
 
Grantham Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bamber Bridge
0
 
Basford
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Buxton
-
post
 
Witton Albion
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Stafford Rangers
-
post
 
South Shields
 
England - Fa Trophy
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Concord Rangers
5
 
AFC Totton
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Hartley Wintney
2
 
Folkestone Invicta
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Wimborne Town
2
 
Larkhall Athletic FC
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Curzon Ashton
1
 
Chester
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Fylde
0
 
Gateshead
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Chelmsford City
2
 
Cheshunt
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Brentwood Town
2
 
Dulwich Hamlet
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Slough Town
0
 
Havant & Waterlooville
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Radcliffe Borough
1
 
Tamworth
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Hemel Hempstead Town
6
P
 
Stourbridge
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Bishop's Stortford
1
 
Leiston
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Canvey Island
1
 
Tonbridge Angels
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Brackley Town
2
 
Boston United
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Bath City
5
P
 
Dartford
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Eastbourne Borough
1
 
Tiverton Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Maidstone United
5
P
 
Billericay Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Felixstowe & Walton United
4
 
AFC Telford United
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Hanwell Town
2
 
Enfield Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Warrington Town
5
P
 
Morpeth
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Needham Market
1
 
Welwyn Garden
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Chippenham Town
1
 
Uxbridge
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Leamington
3
 
Alfreton Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
York City
0
 
Blyth Spartans
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Oxford City
4
 
St. Albans City
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Gloucester City
0
 
Kettering Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Cray Wanderers
3
P
 
Ebbsfleet United
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Binfield
3
 
Truro City
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Braintree Town
1
 
Potters Bar Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Hereford
5
P
 
Kidderminster Harriers
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Hungerford Town
2
 
Welling United
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Worthing
2
 
Dorking
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Plymouth Parkway
0
 
Hampton & Richmond
 
England - Southern League Central Division
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Leiston
-
post
 
Biggleswade Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Barwell
1
 
Hitchin Town
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
AFC Rushden and Diamonds
-
post
 
Needham Market
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Alvechurch
-
post
 
Coalville Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Redditch United
1
 
Rushall Olympic
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nuneaton Town
1
 
Hednesford Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Lowestoft Town
2
 
St Ives Town
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Stourbridge
-
post
 
Stratford Town
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Tamworth
-
post
 
Peterborough Sports
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Banbury United
0
 
Royston Town
 
England - League One
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cambridge United
2
 
Sunderland
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Oxford United
0
 
Rotherham United
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Morecambe
4
 
Milton Keynes Dons
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
AFC Wimbledon
2
 
Fleetwood Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Burton Albion
0
 
Doncaster Rovers
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Gillingham
1
 
Portsmouth
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sheffield Wednesday
2
 
Wycombe Wanderers
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Plymouth Argyle
2
 
Wigan Athletic
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Bolton Wanderers
2
 
Cheltenham Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Shrewsbury Town
0
 
Charlton Athletic
1
10:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Lincoln City
1
 
Accrington Stanley
 
Scotland - Scottish Cup
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lothian Hutchison
2
 
Edinburgh City
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Falkirk
2
 
Raith Rovers
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kelty Hearts
0
 
Montrose
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dalbeattie Star
2
 
East Kilbride
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Auchinleck Talbot
0
 
Hamilton Academical
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Civil Service Strollers
3
 
Peterhead
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Stenhousemuir
2
 
Airdrieonians
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Inverness CT
1
 
Greenock Morton
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Dumbarton
1
 
Sauchie
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ayr United
1
 
Albion Rovers
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Queen's Park
1
 
Kilmarnock
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Clydebank
0
 
Clyde
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Alloa Athletic
0
 
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Stirling Albion
0
 
Tranent Juniors
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Banks O Dee FC
1
 
East Fife
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Gala Fairydean Rovers
1
 
Annan Athletic
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Cove Rangers
2
 
Queen of the South
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Arbroath
0
 
Forfar Athletic
 
Benin - Ligue 1
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Dragons
1
 
ASVO
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Soleil
0
 
Energie Sports
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ayema
1
 
JAC
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Damissa
2
 
Cavaliers
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Dynamo Abomey
0
 
Hodio
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Real Sport
0
 
Dynamo Parakou
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Requins
3
 
AS Cotonou
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Eternel
1
 
Upi Onm
 
Switzerland - 1.Liga Classic Group 2
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Schotz
2
 
Koniz
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Zug
0
 
Wohlen
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Solothurn
2
 
Buochs
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Luzern II
1
 
Hongg
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Langenthal
1
 
Bassecourt
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Munsingen
3
 
Grasshopper II
 
England - League Two
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Salford City
0
 
Oldham Athletic
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Scunthorpe United
1
 
Bradford City
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Swindon Town
1
 
Harrogate Town
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Tranmere Rovers
-
post
 
Stevenage
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Crawley Town
2
 
Mansfield Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Carlisle United
0
 
Walsall
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rochdale
1
 
Exeter City
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sutton United
0
 
Barrow
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Port Vale
0
 
Hartlepool United
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Northampton Town
0
 
Leyton Orient
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Forest Green Rovers
0
 
Bristol Rovers
 
England - Isthmian League Premier Division
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Horsham
1
 
Margate
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Merstham
2
 
East Thurrock United
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Corinthian-Casuals
0
 
Brightlingsea
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Wingate & Finchley
1
 
Lewes
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bognor Regis Town
2
 
AFC Hornchurch
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Carshalton Athletic
3
 
Leatherhead
 
England - National League
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Maidenhead United
-
post
 
Chesterfield
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
King's Lynn Town
1
 
Aldershot Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Wrexham
0
 
Bromley
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Torquay United
3
 
Halifax Town
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Grimsby Town
-
post
 
Boreham Wood
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Yeovil Town
1
 
Dover Athletic
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Woking
2
 
Barnet
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Eastleigh
-
post
 
Solihull Moors
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Altrincham
2
 
Southend United
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Wealdstone
4
 
Stockport County
1
12:20
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Notts County
1
 
Dag and Red
 
Togo - Championnat National
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kakadl
2
 
Unisport
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sara Sport
2
 
Binah
 
Switzerland - 1.Liga Classic Group 1
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Lausanne Sports II
3
 
Bulle
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Echallens
-
post
 
Lancy
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
7
Meyrin
1
 
Sarraz-Ecleplens
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Terre Sainte
4
 
Naters
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Chenois
1
 
Thun II
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Vevey Sports
3
 
La Chaux-de-Fonds
 
Spain - Primera Rfef - Group 2
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Linense
2
 
Villarreal II
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Barcelona II
2
 
San Fernando
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Alcoyano
0
 
Cornella
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Castellon
1
 
Real Betis II
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sabadell
1
 
Andorra
 
Bahrain - Bahrain Cup - Third Stage
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Al Tadamun Buri
8
 
Al Riffa
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Al-Ittifaq
2
 
Budaiya
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Qalali
0
 
Busaiteen
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Al-Ahli Manama
1
 
Al Khalidiyah
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Al-Najma
0
 
Isa Town
 
Spain - Segunda Rfef - Group 2
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
UD Logrones II
2
 
Santander B
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Mutilvera
1
 
Cayon
4
11:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
San Juan
-
post
 
Arenas de Getxo
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Laredo
3
 
Racing Rioja
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Naxara
2
 
Osasuna II
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Gernika
2
 
Sestao River
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Real Sociedad C
2
 
Burgos Promesas 2000
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Izarra
1
 
Pena Sport
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 1
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Arnoia
-
post
 
Ourense CF
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Rapido Bouzas
1
 
Viveiro
 
Scotland - Lowland League
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Caledonian Braves
3
 
Celtic 2
 
Germany - Oberliga Niederrhein
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
SC Velbert
3
 
SF Baumberg
 
Mexico - Liga Mx U20 - Apertura - Play Offs
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Cruz Azul U20
0
 
U.A.N.L.- Tigres U20
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 18
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Albacete II
1
 
Conquense
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Hogar Alcarreno
3
 
Almansa
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Tarancon
1
 
Villacanas
 
Gibraltar - National League
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Magpies
3
 
Glacis United
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Manchester 62
0
 
Lions FC
 
Luxembourg - National Division
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
RM Hamm Benfica
9
 
Progres Niedercorn
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 6
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Atzeneta
0
 
Roda
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Beniganim
3
 
Saguntino
1
11:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Jove Espanol
2
 
Villarreal III
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 11
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Rotlet Molinar
0
 
Soller
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Felanitx
0
 
Collerense
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Manacor
0
 
Serverense
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Inter Ibiza
0
 
Constancia
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Son Veri
2
 
Mallorca II
 
Cyprus - First Division
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Aris
0
 
Paphos
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
PAEEK
2
 
Doxa
 
Egypt - Egypt Cup
4
10:15
post
 
 
 
 
-
Al Ahly
-
post
 
Pyramids
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 4
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Aurrera Ondarroa
3
 
Portugalete
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Beasain
1
 
Basconia
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Pasaia KE
3
 
San Ignacio
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Amurrio
2
 
Tolosa
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lagun Onak
0
 
Urduliz
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Aurrera de Vitoria
1
 
Leioa
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
SD Deusto
0
 
Anaitasuna FT
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 10
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Gerena
1
 
Rota
 
Egypt - Premier League
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
El Sharqia Dokhan
2
 
El Gounah
 
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
NAC Breda
0
 
Helmond Sport
 
Spain - Segunda Rfef - Group 4
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Olimpico do Montijo
0
 
CD Coria
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Montijo
0
 
CD Coria
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Cordoba
0
 
Merida AD
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Don Benito
3
 
Cadiz II
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Cacereno
1
 
Villanovense
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 16
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Agoncillo
1
 
CDFC La Calzada
 
Spain - Segunda Rfef - Group 1
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Compostela
2
 
Real Aviles
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Palencia CA
0
 
Ceares
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bergantinos
0
 
Coruxo
 
Mexico - Liga Premier Serie A - Apertura
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Cimarrones de Sonora 2
1
 
UA Zacatecas
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Inter de Queretaro
0
 
Dongu
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Tritones Vallarta
3
 
Coras
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Escorpiones
5
 
Inter Playa Del Carmen
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Mazorqueros
0
 
Estudiantes Tecos
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Leviatan
4
 
Lobos ULMX
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Saltillo
2
 
Mineros de Fresnillo
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Gavilanes de Matamoros
1
 
Colima FC
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Catedraticos Elite
2
 
Leones Negros 2
1
17:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Canamy
3
 
Yalmakan
 
Spain - Primera Rfef - Group 1
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
SS Reyes
0
 
Racing Ferrol
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
CD Badajoz
2
 
SD Logrones
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Racing Santander
1
 
Unionistas de Salamanca
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Real Union
0
 
Zamora
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 5
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Vilafranca
0
 
Granollers
 
Italy - Serie C - Group A
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
6
FeralpiSalo
0
 
Pergolettese
 
Senegal - Ligue 1
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Jaraaf
0
 
La Linguere
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dakar SC
1
 
Pikine
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Mbour Petite Cote
0
 
Casa Sport
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Teungueth
0
 
Diambars
 
France - National 2 - Group C
4
12:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Marignane
-
post
 
Martigues
 
Belgium - Second Amateur Division Group Vfv A
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Sporting West Harelbeke
2
 
Ninove
4
14:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Lokeren-Temse
-
post
 
Zelzate
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
KRC Gent
1
 
Westhoek
 
Switzerland - Challenge League
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Vaduz
1
 
Lausanne Ouchy
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Wil
2
 
Aarau
 
France - National 2 - Group B
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Schiltigheim
2
 
Belfort
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 2
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Roces
0
 
Urraca
 
Belgium - National Division 1
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Thes Sport
5
 
Olympic Charleroi
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Heist
0
 
Tienen
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Mandel United
1
 
Patro Eisden
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Dender
0
 
Saint Eloois
 
Belgium - Second Amateur Division Group Acff
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Couvin-Mariembourg
0
 
Stockay-Warfusee
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Meux
1
 
Ganshoren
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Givry
1
 
Entente Durbuy
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
La Louviere
1
 
Verlaine
 
Belgium - Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Houtvenne
4
 
Eendracht Aalst
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Berchem Sport
0
 
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
4
14:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Hoogstraten
-
post
 
Hades
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sporting Hasselt
0
 
Tongeren
 
Bermuda - Premier League
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
St. Georges Colts
0
 
Robin Hood
 
Costa Rica - Liga De Ascenso - Apertura - Play Offs
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Municipal Liberia
1
 
Puntarenas
 
Bolivia - Division Profesional
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Always Ready
1
 
Guabira
1
16:15
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Palmaflor
0
 
Blooming
1
18:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Independiente Petroleros
1
 
Santa Cruz
 
Nicaragua - Liga Primera U20 - Apertura - Play Offs
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Juventus Managua U20
1
E
 
Deportivo Ocotal U20
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Managua U20
5
P
 
Walter Ferretti U20
 
Belgium - 1b Pro League
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Lommel United
1
 
Westerlo
 
Argentina - Primera B - Promotion - Play Offs
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Los Andes
0
 
Colegiales
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
JJ Urquiza
1
 
Sacachispas
 
Argentina - Primera B - Losers Stage
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
San Miguel
3
 
Comunicaciones
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Deportivo Armenio
0
 
Talleres Remedios
 
Argentina - Primera Nacional - Promotion - Play Offs
1
17:10
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Quilmes
4
P
 
Deportivo Moron
 
Chile - Segunda Division
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
San Antonio Unido
3
 
Lautaro de Buin
 
Aruba - Division Di Honor
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
La Fama
0
 
Deportivo Nacional
1
19:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Dakota
1
 
River Plate
 
Guatemala - Liga Nacional - Apertura
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Antigua GFC
0
 
Santa Lucia
 
Fiji - Premier League
4
20:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Labasa
-
post
 
Navua
4
22:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Nadroga
-
post
 
Rewa
4
22:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Suva
-
post
 
Lautoka
 
Japan - J3 League
1
23:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
0
 
Roasso Kumamoto
1
23:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kagoshima Utd
2
 
Parceiro Nagano
1
23:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
YSCC
2
 
Fukushima United
1
23:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Imabari
0
 
Vanraure Hachinohe
1
23:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Grulla Morioka
0
 
Kataller Toyama
 
Japan - J2 League
1
23:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ryukyu
1
 
Albirex Niigata
1
23:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Blaublitz Akita
4
 
Tokyo Verdy
1
23:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sagamihara
1
 
Matsumoto Yamaga