Cookies help us deliver, improve and enhance our services. Our site cannot work without cookies, so by using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.

Mobile or small screen device detected!

Please choose website version:
 
mobile version
 
full site version

Livescore

back to top
Advertisement

Navigator

live matches

Matches

 
Germany - Bundesliga
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Stuttgart
1
 
Mainz 05
 
Brazil - Série A
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Bahia
1
 
Gremio
 
France - Ligue 1
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Lens
2
 
Angers
 
Ecuador - Liga Pro - Second Stage
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
LDU Quito
0
 
Tecnico Universitario
 
Croatia - 1. Hnl
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Osijek
1
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Hajduk Split
0
 
Istra 1961
 
Uruguay - Primera Division - Clausura
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Liverpool
2
 
Nacional
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Plaza Colonia
1
 
Wanderers
1
07:45
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sud America
1
 
Rentistas
 
Bolivia - Division Profesional
1
17:15
fin
 
 
 
 
3
The Strongest
0
 
Aurora
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
7
Nacional Potosi
1
 
San Jose
1
19:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Oriente Petrolero
1
 
Tomayapo
Advertisement
 
Paraguay - Primera Division - Clausura
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Olimpia
3
 
Libertad
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sol de America
0
 
Nacional Asuncion
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
River Plate
0
 
Sportivo Luqueno
 
Italy - Serie A
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cagliari
1
 
Salernitana
 
Wales - League Cup
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bala Town
4
 
Connahs Q.
 
Bulgaria - Parva Liga
1
09:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cherno More
0
 
Beroe
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Slavia Sofia
0
 
Botev Plovdiv
1
05:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Botev Vratsa
0
 
Tsarsko Selo
 
Portugal - Liga Portugal
1
15:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Moreirense
2
 
Gil Vicente
 
Turkey - Super Lig
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Basaksehir
0
 
Altay
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Adana Demirspor
0
 
Kasimpasa
Advertisement
 
Brazil - Série B
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Ponte Preta
2
 
Coritiba
 
Netherlands - Eredivisie
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Nijmegen
3
 
Cambuur
 
Poland - Ekstraklasa
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Piast Gliwice
1
 
Nieciecza
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Wisla Krakow
1
 
Radomiak Radom
 
Belgium - Jupiler Pro League
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Union Saint-Gilloise
3
 
OH Leuven
 
Denmark - Superliga
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Aarhus
1
 
Silkeborg
 
Guatemala - Liga Nacional - Apertura
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Guastatoya
1
 
Malacateco
1
21:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Comunicaciones
0
 
Iztapa
 
United Arab Emirates - Pro League Cup - 9th-14th Places
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Al Dhafra
4
 
Al Sharjah
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Al Urooba
2
 
Bani Yas
1
11:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Khorfakkan
1
 
Emirates
 
Saudi Arabia - Saudi Professional League
1
09:50
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Al-Taawon
1
 
Al Feiha
1
11:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Al Ahli
2
 
Al-Nassr
 
Qatar - Qsl Cup
1
10:10
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Qatar SC
0
 
Al-Gharafa
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Al Arabi
0
 
Al Khor
 
Turkey - 1. Lig
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Genclerbirligi
0
 
Bursaspor
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Balikesirspor
0
 
Manisa
 
Ireland - Premier Division - Relegation
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Waterford United
2
 
UC Dublin
 
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Roda JC
0
 
Venlo
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
ADO Den Haag
1
 
Dordrecht
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Volendam
0
 
Den Bosch
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Excelsior
1
 
Jong Utrecht
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Oss
1
 
Telstar
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
De Graafschap
3
 
Jong Ajax
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Maastricht
2
 
Jong PSV
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Eindhoven
0
 
Jong AZ
 
Indonesia - Liga 1
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bhayangkara Utd
0
 
PSIS Semarang
 
Cyprus - First Division
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Achnas
0
 
Olympiakos Nicosia
 
Czech Republic - Division 2
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Vysocina Jihlava
-
post
 
Usti nad Labem
 
Northern Ireland - Nifl Premiership
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Glentoran
0
 
Dungannon Swifts
 
Morocco - Botola 2
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Racing de Casablanca
1
 
Kawkab Marrakech
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Khemis Zemamra
0
 
Stade Marocain
 
Ukraine - Premier League
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Mariupol
1
 
Lviv
 
Scotland - Scottish Cup
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Partick Thistle
0
 
Dunfermline Athletic
 
Israel - Leumit League
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1
 
Hapoel Ramat Gan
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
H. Raanana
1
 
Agudat Sport Ashdod
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ironi Ramat HaSharon
2
 
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
H. Akko
0
 
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
1
 
Maccabi Bnei Raina
 
Denmark - 1st Division
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
FC Helsingor
1
 
HB Koge
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Lyngby
0
 
Jammerbugt
 
China - Jia League
1
02:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kunshan
2
 
Wuhan Three Towns
1
06:35
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Chengdu Qianbao
0
 
Meizhou Hakka
 
China - Super League Women - Championship Group
1
02:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Jiangsu Suning W
1
 
Shanghai RCB W
1
02:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Guangdong Meizhou W
0
 
Wuhan Jiangda W
 
Russia - Youth League
1
03:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ural U19
3
 
FK Strogino Moscow U19
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
FK Rostov U19
1
 
Khimki U19
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Dynamo Moscow U19
1
 
Konoplev Academy U19
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Nizhny Novgorod U19
2
 
Krylya Sovetov Samara U19
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Spartak Moscow U19
0
 
Ufa U19
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Krasnodar U19
1
 
Chertanovo M. U19
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
CSKA Moscow U19
2
 
Rubin Kazan U19
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Akhmat Grozny U19
0
 
Lokomotiv Moscow U19
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sochi U21
0
 
Arsenal Tula U19
 
Australia - A-League
1
03:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Western United
0
 
Perth Glory
 
Israel - Liga Alef South
1
04:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
MS Dimona
0
 
H. Bikat Hayarden
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Agudat Sport Nordia Jerusalem
0
 
MS Ironi Kuseife
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
0
 
Hapoel Ashkelon
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Maccabi Shaarayim
1
 
Maccabi Yavne
1
05:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Holon Yermiyahu
4
 
Maccabi Jaffa
 
India - Santosh Trophy
1
04:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Dadra and Nagar Haveli
5
 
Goa
1
23:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Himachal Pradesh
3
 
Jammu Kashmir
 
Ukraine - Youth League
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rukh Lviv U19
1
 
Metalist 1925 U19
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ch. Odessa U19
0
 
Desna U19
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Dnipro-1 U19
1
 
Vorskla Poltava U19
 
Turkmenistan - Yokary Liga
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Merw
2
 
Sagadam
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kopetdag Asgabat
2
 
Kopetdag Asgabat
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Energetik
1
 
Altyn Asyr
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Nebitci Balkanabat
0
 
Ahal
 
Turkey - 2. Lig White Group
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Erzincanspor
2
 
Amedspor
 
Iraq - Super League
4
06:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Erbil
-
post
 
Naft
4
06:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Al Diwaniya
-
post
 
Al Sinaah
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Al Kahrabaa
2
 
Al Wasat
 
Armenia - First League
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ararat-Armenia 2
2
 
Lernayin Artsakh
 
Ukraine - Druha Liga
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Peremoga Dnipro
1
 
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Dunaivtsi
0
 
Chaika
 
Turkey - 2. Lig Red Group
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Diyarbekirspor
0
 
Serik Belediyespor
 
Ukraine - Persha Liga
1
06:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Olimpik Donetsk
1
 
Hirnyk-Sport
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Volyn
1
 
Prykarpattya
 
Romania - Liga 3 - Seria 8
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Soimii Lipova
1
 
Frontiera Curtici
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ghiroda
1
 
Dumbravita
 
Romania - Liga 3 - Seria 5
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Odorheiu Secuiesc
2
 
FC Hermannstadt 2
 
Romania - Liga 3 - Seria 3
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
F. Constanta 2
1
 
Fetesti
 
Romania - Liga 3 - Seria 6
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sporting Rosiori
0
 
Vedita Colonesti
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
CSM Alexandria
1
 
Minerul Costesti
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Daesti
1
 
CS U Craiova 2
 
Romania - Liga 3 - Seria 4
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Dinamo Bucuresti II
2
 
FC Arges 2
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Academica Clinceni 2
2
 
Rapid Bucuresti II
 
Romania - Liga 3 - Seria 9
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ariesul Turda
2
 
Unirea Ungheni
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Unirea Alba-Iulia
2
 
Sanatatea Cluj
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Avantul Reghin
4
 
Metalurgistul Cugir
 
Romania - Liga 3 - Seria 7
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Viitorul Tg. Jiu II
8
 
AFCM Resita
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Progresul Ezeris
0
 
Jiul Petrosani
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Cetate Deva
1
 
Pandurii Targu Jiu
 
Romania - Liga 3 - Seria 2
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
8
Ramnicu Sarat
1
 
Sportul Chiscani
 
Romania - Liga 3 - Seria 1
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
CSM Pascani
3
 
Rapid Suceava
 
Romania - Liga 3 - Seria 10
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
CFR Cluj II
0
 
Luceafarul Oradea
 
Egypt - Division 2 - Group A
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Tamya
0
 
El Minya
 
Slovenia - 2. Snl
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Gorica
0
 
Brezice
 
Croatia - 2. HNL
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Radnik Sesvete
0
 
Rudes
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Inter Zapresic
1
 
D. Zagreb 2
 
United Arab Emirates - Division 1
1
07:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Dubai City
1
 
Al Bataeh
1
07:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Al Thaid
2
 
Al Fujairah
1
07:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Masfut
1
 
Dibba Al Fujairah
 
Burundi - Primus League
4
08:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Royal de Muramvya
-
post
 
Les Crocos
 
Malaysia - Malaysia Cup - Play Offs
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Johor DT
0
 
Terengganu
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Malacca United
5
P
 
Kuala Lumpur
 
Egypt - Premier League
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
National Bank Egypt
1
 
Arab Contractors
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ismaily
0
 
Ghazl El Mehalla
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
El Geish
0
 
FC Coca Cola
 
Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Cranborne Bullets
0
 
Bulawayo Chiefs
 
Zambia - Super League
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lusaka Dynamos
1
 
Chambishi
 
Seychelles - First Division League
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
St John Bosco
3
 
St Michel United
 
India - ISL
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Goa
3
 
Jamshedpur
 
Italy - Primavera 1
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Napoli U19
0
 
Lecce U19
 
Kuwait - Premier League
1
09:20
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Yarmouk
3
 
Kazma
1
11:35
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Al Tadhamon
1
 
Al Kuwait
 
Netherlands - Divisie 1 U18 - Fall Season
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Sparta Rotterdam U18
1
 
Zwolle U18
 
Europe - World Cup Women - Qualification
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
8
Germany W
0
 
Turkey W
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Croatia W
0
 
Lithuania W
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Italy W
2
 
Switzerland W
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Slovenia W
0
 
Estonia W
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cyprus W
1
 
Belarus W
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Malta W
2
 
Montenegro W
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Romania W
0
 
Moldova W
1
14:15
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Wales W
0
 
Greece W
1
14:35
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Scotland W
1
 
Ukraine W
1
15:10
fin
 
 
 
 
6
France W
0
 
Kazakhstan W
 
Bahrain - Bahrain Cup - Third Stage
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Al-Ittihad
1
 
Malkia
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Al Hala
0
 
Sitra
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Al-Muharraq
0
 
Bahrain SC
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Al-Hidd
0
 
Manama
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
East Riffa
0
 
Al-Shabbab
 
Portugal - Liga 3
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Canelas 2010
1
 
Vitoria Guimaraes II
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Uniao de Leiria
1
 
Santarem
 
Germany - Junioren Bundesliga South
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Karlsruher U19
1
 
Freiburg U19
 
Romania - Liga 2
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
AFC Hermannstadt
0
 
Petrolul
 
Albania - Superliga
1
10:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Partizani Tirana
1
 
Teuta Durres
 
Croatia - 3. Hnl East
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Slavonija Pozega
0
 
Kutjevo
 
World - Friendly International Women
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Norway U19 W
4
 
Netherlands U19
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Gibraltar W
0
 
Liechtenstein W
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Dominican Republic W
1
 
Trinidad and Tobago W
1
23:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Australia W
3
 
USA W
 
Poland - Division 1
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
SKRA Czestochowa
0
 
LKS Lódz
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
GKS Katowice
3
 
Miedz Legnica
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Odra Opole
1
 
Podbeskidzie
 
Poland - Iii Liga - Group I
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Swit
1
 
Wikielec
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Swit Mazowiecki
1
 
Wikielec
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Bron Radom
1
 
Kutno
 
Cyprus - Division 2
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Akritas
2
 
Karmiotissa
 
Italy - Serie B
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Crotone
1
 
Vicenza
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Lecce
3
 
Ternana
 
Poland - Division 2
1
12:05
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ruch Chorzow
0
 
Motor Lublin
 
Austria - 2. Liga
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Grazer AK
0
 
Austria Lustenau
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Wacker Innsbruck
4
 
Austria Wien II
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Lafnitz
2
 
Juniors OÖ
1
14:25
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Floridsdorfer AC
0
 
Amstetten
 
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Jahn Regensburg
1
 
Dynamo Dresden
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Fortuna Dusseldorf
1
 
Heidenheim
 
Germany - Regionalliga West
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
0
 
Alemannia Aachen
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
PreuYen Munster
0
 
Wiedenbruck
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Schalke 04 II
1
 
Uerdingen
 
Germany - Oberliga Hamburg
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Bramfelder SV
3
 
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Concordia
2
 
Dassendorf
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Victoria Hamburg
2
 
Rugenbergen
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Hamburger SV III
5
 
Buchholz
 
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bayern Munchen II
1
 
Memmingen
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Unterhaching
3
 
Heimstetten
 
Germany - Oberliga Bayern Nord
4
13:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
DJK Bamberg
-
post
 
Grossbardorf
 
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
BFC Dynamo
0
 
Altglienicke
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Optik Rathenow
1
 
Berliner AK 07
 
Germany - Regionalliga Sudwest
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Grossaspach
0
 
Hoffenheim II
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
TSV Steinbach
2
 
Hessen Kassel
 
Germany - 3. Liga
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
MSV Duisburg
3
 
Waldhof Mannheim
 
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Farense
1
 
Casa Pia
 
Romania - Liga 1
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Dinamo Bucuresti
0
 
FC U Craiova
 
Germany - Oberliga Hessen
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
RW Walldorf
0
 
FV Bad Vilbel
 
France - Coupe De France
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Les Herbiers
4
P
 
Bastia
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Bourg Peronnas
3
 
Jura Sud
 
Germany - Oberliga Bayern Süd
4
13:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
VfB Hallbergmoos-Goldach
-
post
 
Hankofen-Hailing
4
14:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Ingolstadt II
-
post
 
Garching
 
England - Premier League 2
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Arsenal U23
5
 
Derby U23
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Burnley U23
1
 
Stoke City U23
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Tottenham U23
0
 
Everton U23
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
West Ham U23
0
 
Blackburn U23
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Chelsea U23
1
 
Brighton U23
3
14:00
abd
 
 
 
 
-
Newcastle Utd U23
-
abd
 
Aston Villa U23
 
Bolivia - Nacional B - Play Offs
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Universitario de Vinto
1
 
Vaca Diez
 
Belgium - 1b Pro League
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Excelsior Virton
3
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
Switzerland - Challenge League
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Neuchatel Xamax
1
 
Yverdon Sport
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Thun
1
 
Kriens
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Winterthur
5
 
FC Schaffhausen
 
Wales - Cymru South
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Ammanford
3
 
Trefelin
 
Northern Ireland - Nifl Championship
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Dundela
2
 
Newry City
 
Wales - Cymru North
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Llangefni Town
3
 
Airbus UK
 
England - League Two
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Colchester United
1
 
Newport County
 
Spain - Laliga2
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mirandes
1
 
Real Oviedo
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Alcorcon
1
 
Lugo
 
Spain - Primera Rfef - Group 1
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
UD Logrones
2
 
Real Valladolid II
 
Spain - Laliga
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ath Bilbao
2
 
Granada
 
Spain - Primera Rfef - Group 2
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Atletico Sanluqueno
2
 
Albacete
 
England - Championship
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
West Bromwich Albion
0
 
Nottingham Forest
 
Mexico - Liga Premier Serie B
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Alebrijes de Oaxaca 2
1
 
Guerreros De Xico
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Ciervos
0
 
Lobos Huerta
1
20:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Calor De San Pedro
1
 
Uruapan
 
Mexico - Liga Premier Serie A - Apertura
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
6
CD Zap
2
 
Canoneros Marina
1
21:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Durango
1
 
Correcaminos 2
 
Aruba - Division Di Honor
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
United FC
2
 
Britannia
 
Fiji - Premier League
4
20:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Labasa
-
post
 
Lautoka
4
20:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Labasa
-
post
 
Nadi
4
22:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Ba
-
post
 
Navua