Cookies help us deliver, improve and enhance our services. Our site cannot work without cookies, so by using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.

Mobile or small screen device detected!

Please choose website version:
 
mobile version
 
full site version

Livescore

back to top
Advertisement

Navigator

live matches

Matches

 
Europe - Champions League - Group Stage
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Liverpool
0
 
Porto
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Manchester City
1
 
Paris SG
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sheriff
3
 
Real Madrid
1
12:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Inter
0
 
Shakhtar Donetsk
1
12:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Besiktas
2
 
Ajax
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Atletico Madrid
1
 
Milan
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sporting CP
1
 
Borussia Dortmund
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Club Brugge
5
 
RB Leipzig
 
Europe - Europa League - Group Stage
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Spartak Moskva
1
 
Napoli
 
Argentina - Liga Profesional
1
19:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Independiente
0
 
Boca Juniors
1
17:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Atletico Tucuman
4
 
Defensa y Justicia
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sarmiento
0
 
Banfield
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Newell's Old Boys
0
 
Central Cordoba Santiago
Advertisement
 
Brazil - Série A
1
19:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Fluminense
0
 
Internacional
1
19:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sao Paulo
0
 
Athletico-PR
 
Mexico - Liga Mx - Apertura - Play Offs
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Pumas UNAM
0
 
America
1
22:05
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Monterrey
0
 
Atlas
 
Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Persepolis
0
 
Sanat Naft
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Gol Gohar Sirjan
0
 
Esteghlal
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Fajr Sepasi
2
 
Sepahan
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Nassaji Mazandaran
2
 
Paykan
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Naft Masjed Soleyman
1
 
Mes Rafsanjan
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tractor Sazi
0
 
Shahr Khodrou
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Havadar SC
0
 
Shahrdari Arak
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Zob Ahan
1
 
Foolad
Advertisement
 
Colombia - Copa Colombia
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Deportivo Pereira
0
 
Atletico Nacional
 
Uzbekistan - Uzbekistan Cup
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Pakhtakor
4
P
 
Bunyodkor
1
04:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
AGMK
2
E
 
Nasaf
 
Czech Republic - 1. Liga
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Karvina
2
 
Banik Ostrava
 
Costa Rica - Primera Division - Apertura
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Herediano
0
 
Grecia
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Santos de Guapiles
2
 
Cartagines
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
ADR Jicaral
2
 
Guanacasteca
1
21:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Alajuelense
0
 
Guadalupe
 
Montenegro - Montenegrin Cup
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Buducnost
0
 
Rudar
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Iskra
0
 
Igalo
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Sutjeska
0
 
FK Podgorica
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
OFK Titograd
2
 
Decic
 
England - Championship
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Cardiff City
1
 
Hull City
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Barnsley
2
 
Swansea City
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Blackburn Rovers
0
 
Peterborough United
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
QPR
0
 
Huddersfield Town
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Fulham
0
 
Derby County
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bristol City
0
 
Stoke City
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Millwall
1
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
South Africa - Premier League
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Stellenbosch
3
 
Orlando Pirates
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kaizer Chiefs
1
 
AmaZulu
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Marumo Gallants
0
 
Maritzburg United
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Mamelodi Sundowns
2
 
Supersport Utd
 
South Korea - Korean Cup
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Jeonnam Dragons
1
 
Daegu
 
Angola - Girabola
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Petro de Luanda
1
 
Recreativo do Libolo
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sagrada Esperanca
0
 
Progresso
 
Venezuela - Primera Division - Second Stage
1
16:15
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Deportivo Tachira
2
 
Deportivo La Guaira
1
14:15
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Caracas
1
 
Estudiantes de Merida
1
18:50
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Deportivo Lara
3
 
Monagas
 
Morocco - Botola Pro
1
12:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Maghreb Fes
0
 
FAR Rabat
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
FUS Rabat
2
 
Difaa El Jadida
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Chabab Mohammedia
1
 
JS Soualem
 
Scotland - Premiership
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ross County
0
 
Hibernian
 
Serbia - Super Liga
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Radnik Surdulica
1
 
Backa Topola
 
Thailand - Thai Fa Cup
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ratchaburi
4
 
Chiangrai
1
03:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Kanchanaburi
4
 
Port MTI FC
1
03:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bangkok
3
E
 
Lamphun Warrior
1
03:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Muang Loei United
2
 
Pathum United
1
03:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Phitsanulok
4
 
Uthai Thani
1
03:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Mahasarakham
2
E
 
Muang Thong United
1
03:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Songkhla
1
 
Khonkaen Mordindang
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
BEC Tero Sasana
0
 
Khonkaen Utd.
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Chiangmai United
1
 
Chonburi
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Nong Bua Pitchaya
1
 
Kasem Bundit
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Buriram United
0
 
Prime Bangkok
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nakhon Ratchasima
0
E
 
Nakhon Pathom
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
9
Lampang
6
 
Nonthaburi Utd
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Samut Prakan City
0
 
Rasisalai Utd
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Suphanburi
0
 
Chainat Utd
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Bangkok United
0
 
Pattaya Dolphins
 
Greece - Super League 2
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kavala
6
 
Xanthi
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Larissa
0
 
Panserraikos
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Olympiakos Volos
2
 
Apollon Kalamarias
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
OF Ierapetra
1
 
Irodotos
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
PAOK B
2
 
Veria
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Diagoras
0
 
Episkopi
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Karaiskakis
1
 
Kalamata
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Asteras Vlachioti
1
 
Kifisia
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Trikala
0
 
Iraklis 1908
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ergotelis
0
 
AEK Athens FC B
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
PAE Chania
2
 
Rodos
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Almopos
1
 
Pierikos
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Apollon Larisas
2
 
Olympiacos Piraeus B
6
08:00
awrd
 
 
 
 
-
Zakynthos
-
 
Levadiakos
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kallithea
0
 
Egaleo
 
Georgia - Georgian Cup
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Saburtalo
1
 
Dinamo Batumi
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Shukura
3
 
Samgurali
 
Australia - Ffa Cup - Preliminary
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Perth Glory
4
P
 
Melbourne Victory
 
Indonesia - Liga 1
1
03:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Madura United
0
 
Persik Kediri
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Persebaya Surabaya
0
 
Persita
1
08:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Persiraja
4
 
Persib
 
Hungary - Merkantil Bank Liga
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Szombathelyi Haladas
2
 
Siofok
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bekescsaba
0
 
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Soroksar SC
1
 
Diosgyor
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Budaorsi SC
1
 
Csakvari TK
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Szentlorinc SE
2
 
Vasas
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Dorogi FC
0
 
Szolnoki MAV
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
III. Keruleti TUE
3
 
Gyor
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Szeged 2011
1
 
Pecsi MFC
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Budafoki MTE
1
 
Ajka
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tiszakecske
0
 
Kecskemeti TE
 
Lithuania - A Lyga
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Banga
1
 
Nevezis
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Zalgiris
0
 
FK Panevezys
 
South Korea - K3 League - Promotion - Play Offs
1
00:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Gimpo C.
0
 
Cheonan City
 
China - Yi League - Relegation Group
1
01:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Quanzhou Yassin
1
 
Yanbian Longding
1
01:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Inner Mongolia
2
 
Hebei Elite
1
01:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hubei Istar
1
 
Wuxi Wugou
1
01:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Dandong Tengyue
0
 
Shaanxi Beyond
 
India - Santosh Trophy
1
02:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Goa FT
0
 
Daman & Diu
1
02:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Goa
0
 
Daman & Diu
1
02:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Gujarat
0
 
Dadra and Nagar Haveli
 
China - Jia League
1
02:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nanjing Fengfan
0
 
Beijing Technology
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Zibo Sunday
0
 
Heilongjiang Lava
 
Indonesia - Liga 2 - First Round
1
03:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Persiba Balikpapan
1
 
Persewar Waropen
1
06:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
PSIM Yogyakarta
0
 
PSG Pati
 
Australia - FFA Cup
4
03:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Cooma Tigers
-
post
 
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
1
03:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sydney Olympic
4
 
Sydney
 
Tajikistan - Vysshaya Liga
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Khatlon
1
 
Dushanbe 83
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Istiqlol Dushanbe
0
 
Faizkand
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Khujand
1
 
Eskhata
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ravshan
3
 
Kuktosh
 
Europe - Uefa Youth League - Winners Play Offs
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
K. Almaty U19
3
P
 
Zilina U19
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
FC Minsk U19
1
 
Hajduk Split U19
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Septemvri Sofia U19
4
 
Rangers U19
 
Romania - Superliga Women
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
10
Heniu Prundu Bargaului W
0
 
Universitatea Galati W
 
Armenia - Armenian Cup
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Noravank
1
 
Ararat-Armenia
 
Europe - UEFA Youth League - Group Stage
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sheriff Tiraspol U19
1
 
Real Madrid U19
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Besiktas U19
1
 
Ajax U19
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Inter U19
0
 
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Liverpool U19
0
 
Porto U19
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Club Brugge U19
1
 
RB Leipzig U19
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Atl. Madrid U19
0
 
Milan U19
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Manchester City U19
3
 
Paris SG U19
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sporting U19
2
 
Borussia Dortmund U19
 
Poland - Central Youth League
4
06:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Jagiellonia U18
-
post
 
Lech Poznan U18
 
Azerbaijan - First Division
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Zaqatala
1
 
Qaradag Lokbatan
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
MOIK
3
 
Qarabag 2
 
Zambia - Super League
4
05:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Prison Leopards
-
post
 
ZESCO United
4
08:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Konkola Blades
-
post
 
Nkana
 
Europe - Premier League (Crimea)
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Alushta
0
 
Kyzyltash
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
SKCHF Sevastopol
0
 
Yevpatoriya
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Gvardeyets
1
 
Ocean Kerch
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
TSK Simferopol
0
 
Rubin Yalta
 
Poland - Ekstraliga Women
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Rekord Bielsko-Biala W
5
 
GKS Katowice W
 
Ukraine - Druha Liga
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Real Pharm
1
 
Balkany Zorya
 
Ukraine - Premier League
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Minaj
1
 
Kolos Kovalyovka
 
Albania - First Division
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Tomori Berat
0
 
Butrinti Sarande
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Lushnja
0
 
Korabi Peshkopi
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Erzeni Shijak
0
 
Burreli
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Shkumbini Peqin
0
 
Bylis Ballsh
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Vora
0
 
Pogradeci
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Maliqi
3
 
Beselidhja Lezhe
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Apolonia Fier
0
 
Turbina Cerrik
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Terbuni Puke
0
 
Besa Kavaje
 
Slovenia - 2. Snl
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Drava
0
 
Krka
 
Czech Republic - Division 2
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Varnsdorf
3
 
Opava
 
Eswatini - Swazi Mtn Premier League
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Royal Leopards
0
 
Rangers
 
Oman - Professional League
1
07:35
fin
 
 
 
 
7
Oman FC
0
 
Nizwa
1
07:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sohar
1
 
Al Seeb
1
07:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Al-Rustaq
1
 
Muscat
1
07:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bahla
1
 
Saham
1
08:05
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Al Nahda
0
 
Al-Ittihad
1
10:50
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Al Suwaiq
0
 
Dhofar
1
11:05
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Al Nasr
1
 
Al-Msnaa
 
Saudi Arabia - Division 1
1
07:35
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Al Ain
1
 
Al Wehda
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Al Adalh
1
 
Al Quadisiya
1
10:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Jeddah
0
 
Al Orubah
 
England - Professional Development League
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Crewe U23
2
 
Sheffield Wed U23
 
Greece - Gamma Ethniki - Group 4
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Panegialios
3
 
Diavolitsi
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Diagoras Vrachneikon
0
 
Nafpaktiakos
 
Italy - Coppa Italia Serie D
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Caldiero Terme
2
P
 
Levico Terme
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sanremese
4
P
 
Prato
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Delta Porto Tolle
2
 
Ciserano-Bergamo
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Foligno
2
 
Scandicci
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Santa Maria Cilento
4
 
Cittanovese
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Gavorrano
1
 
Seravezza Pozzi
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Trapani
0
 
Citta di Messina
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Breno
3
 
Caronnese
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Gladiator
0
 
US Bitonto
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
US Ponte San Pietro-Isola
4
P
 
AC Fanfulla 1874
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Vis Artena
3
 
Sassari Torres
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Derthona
2
 
PDHA
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Correggese
1
 
Ath. Carpi
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Audace Cerignola
0
 
Altamura
 
Algeria - U21 League
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Medea U21
0
 
Magra U21
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Paradou U21
0
 
Tlemcen U21
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Constantine U21
3
 
MC Alger U21
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Arba U21
0
 
ASO Chlef U21
4
08:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Hussein Dey U21
-
post
 
Oran U21
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
USM Alger U21
0
 
RC Relizane U21
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
ES Setif U21
1
 
CR Belouizdad U21
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Biskra U21
3
 
Chelghoum U21
 
Seychelles - First Division League
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Red Star
0
 
Bazar Brothers
 
Italy - Serie D - Group G
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Muravera
3
 
Arzachena
 
Italy - Coppa Italia Serie C
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
F. Andria
0
 
Piacenza
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
AlbinoLeffe
1
 
Catanzaro
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Padova
0
 
Viterbese
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Teramo
3
 
Sudtirol
 
Italy - Serie D - Group F
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Castelnuovo Vomano
2
 
Recanatese
 
Italy - Serie D - Group A
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sestri Levante
1
 
Saluzzo
 
India - ISL
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Odisha
1
 
Bengaluru
 
Slovakia - 2. Liga
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Dukla Bystrica
2
 
Namestovo
 
Mexico - Liga Mx U20 - Apertura - Play Offs
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
U.A.N.L.- Tigres U20
0
 
Cruz Azul U20
 
Hungary - Nb Iii - West
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Kaposvar
2
 
Erdi VSE
 
Réunion - Regionale 1
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
SDEFA
2
 
Saint-Pierroise
 
Poland - Division 1
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2
 
Chrobry Glogow
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Korona Kielce
1
 
Tychy 71
 
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
St. Pauli
1
 
Sandhausen
 
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Carl Zeiss Jena
1
 
Auerbach
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Lichtenberg
4
 
Energie Cottbus
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Babelsberg
0
 
Eilenburg
 
Germany - Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
CfR Pforzheim
4
 
Villingen
 
Germany - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Eppelborn
2
 
Elversberg II
4
13:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Pfeddersheim
-
post
 
Wormatia Worms
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Jagersburg
5
 
Diefflen
4
13:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Dudenhofen
-
post
 
Hertha Wiesbach
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Eintracht Trier
0
 
Emmelshausen
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Speyer
1
 
Rochling Volklingen
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Hassia Bingen
2
 
SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Gonsenheim
0
 
Koblenz
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Kaiserslautern II
1
 
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Eisbachtal
2
 
FV Engers 07
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Karbach
4
 
Salmrohr
 
Germany - Regionalliga North
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Werder Bremen II
0
 
Hannoverscher SC
 
Germany - Oberliga Mittelrhein
6
13:30
awrd
 
 
 
 
-
Hennef 05
-
 
Hurth
 
Nicaragua - Liga Primera U20 - Apertura
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Deportivo Ocotal U20
2
 
Export Sebaco U20
 
England - Premier League Cup
3
14:00
abd
 
 
 
 
-
Southampton U23
-
abd
 
Bournemouth U23
 
San Marino - Coppa Titano
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Pennarossa
1
 
Tre Fiori
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Domagnano
0
 
Tre Penne
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Folgore / Falciano
0
 
Murata
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
3
La Fiorita
0
 
Faetano
 
England - Isthmian League Premier Division
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Cray Wanderers
2
 
Folkestone Invicta
 
Scotland - Highland League
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Keith
2
 
Formartine United
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Buckie Thistle
1
 
Nairn County
 
Uruguay - Segunda Division
1
15:15
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Cerro
0
 
Rocha
1
17:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Villa Teresa
1
 
Albion
1
20:15
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Central Espanol
0
 
Rampla Juniors
 
North and Central America - Concacaf League
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Forge
2
 
Motagua
 
Brazil - Copa Verde
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Vila Nova
0
 
Nova Mutum
1
18:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Remo
0
 
Manaus
 
Nicaragua - Liga Primera - Apertura - Winners
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Walter Ferreti
0
 
Deportivo Ocotal
1
21:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Managua
0
E
 
Juventus Managua
 
Brazil - Campeonato Gaucho 2 - Play Offs
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Guarany de Bage
0
 
Frederiquense
 
Mexico - Liga De Expansion Mx - Apertura - Play Offs
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Leones Negros
1
 
Correcaminos UAT
 
Curaçao - Promé Divishon - Winners Stage
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Willemstad
2
 
Jong Holland
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sithoc
2
 
Victory Boys
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Scherpenheuvel
1
 
SUBT
 
Panama - Lpf - Clausura - Play Offs
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Independiente
3
E
 
Alianza