Cookies help us deliver, improve and enhance our services. Our site cannot work without cookies, so by using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.

Mobile or small screen device detected!

Please choose website version:
 
mobile version
 
full site version

Livescore

back to top
Advertisement

Navigator

live matches

Matches

 
England - Premier League
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Watford
5
 
Liverpool
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Manchester City
0
 
Burnley
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Leicester City
2
 
Manchester United
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Aston Villa
3
 
Wolves
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Southampton
0
 
Leeds United
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Norwich City
0
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Brentford
1
 
Chelsea
 
Netherlands - Eredivisie
1
12:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Heerenveen
2
 
Ajax
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Feyenoord
2
 
RKC Waalwijk
1
12:45
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Go Ahead Eagles
2
 
Heracles
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Fortuna Sittard
0
 
Cambuur
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
PSV
1
 
PEC Zwolle
Advertisement
 
Germany - Bundesliga
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Freiburg
1
 
RB Leipzig
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Borussia Dortmund
1
 
Mainz 05
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
B. Monchengladbach
1
 
Stuttgart
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Union Berlin
0
 
Wolfsburg
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Eintracht Frankfurt
2
 
Hertha BSC
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Greuther Furth
1
 
Bochum
 
Italy - Serie A
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Lazio
1
 
Inter
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Milan
2
 
Hellas Verona
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Spezia
1
 
Salernitana
 
Austria - Bundesliga
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rheindorf Altach
1
 
Salzburg
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Austria Wien
2
 
Admira
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
SAK Klagenfurt
1
 
Rapid Wien
Advertisement
 
Argentina - Liga Profesional
1
19:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Huracan
3
 
Boca Juniors
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lanus
1
 
Banfield
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Gimnasia La Plata
0
 
Newell's Old Boys
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sarmiento
4
 
Union Santa Fe
 
Spain - Laliga
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Levante
0
 
Getafe
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Real Sociedad
0
 
Mallorca
 
Russia - Premier League
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Arsenal Tula
1
 
Zenit
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Rubin Kazan'
2
 
Lokomotiv Moskva
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sochi
2
 
Rostov
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Spartak Moskva
2
 
Dynamo Moscow
 
Scotland - Premiership
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Motherwell
2
 
Celtic
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rangers
1
 
Heart of Midlothian
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Dundee
1
 
Aberdeen
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Hibernian
3
 
Dundee United
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
St. Johnstone
3
 
Livingston
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ross County
3
 
St. Mirren
 
Czech Republic - 1. Liga
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Slavia Praha
1
 
Slovan Liberec
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Mlada Boleslav
1
 
Bohemians 1905
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Banik Ostrava
2
 
Slovacko
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Jablonec
2
 
Ceske Budejovice
 
France - Ligue 1
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Olympique Lyonnais
0
 
Monaco
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Clermont
0
 
Lille
 
Ukraine - Premier League
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lviv
4
 
Dynamo Kyiv
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mariupol
2
 
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Dnipro-1
0
 
Kolos Kovalyovka
 
Estonia - Meistriliiga
2
09:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Narva
-
canc
 
Flora
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Tulevik
2
 
Levadia
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Tammeka
1
 
Narva
2
06:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Tulevik
-
canc
 
Paide
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Parnu JK Vaprus
4
 
Nomme Kalju
2
06:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
TJK Legion
-
canc
 
Tammeka
 
Croatia - 1. Hnl
1
11:05
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Rijeka
3
 
Dinamo Zagreb
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Gorica
1
 
Istra 1961
 
Bulgaria - Parva Liga
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Ludogorets
0
 
Tsarsko Selo
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lok. Sofia
2
 
Levski Sofia
 
Asia - Afc Champions League - Play Offs
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Persepolis
3
 
Al-Hilal
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Al Wahda
5
 
Al-Nassr
 
Wales - FA Cup
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Carmarthen Town
5
P
 
The New Saints
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Haverfordwest County
3
 
Bala Town
1
07:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Colwyn Bay
0
 
UWIC Cardiff
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Saltney Town
5
P
 
Aberystwyth Town
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Penybont
1
P
 
Caernarfon Town
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Buckley Town
2
 
Taff's Well
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Swansea University
2
 
Guilsfield
 
Switzerland - Super League
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Young Boys
1
 
Luzern
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Zurich
0
 
Lugano
 
Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Maccabi Netanya
2
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1
11:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ashdod
1
 
Bnei Sakhnin
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hapoel Katamon
4
 
Maccabi Haifa
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Hapoel Haifa
1
 
Nof Hagalil
 
Mexico - Liga Mx - Apertura
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Monterrey
1
 
Leon
1
22:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cruz Azul
1
 
Tigres UANL
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Atletico San Luis
1
 
America
1
20:05
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Pachuca
1
 
Santos Laguna
 
Belarus - Vysshaya Liga
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Slavia
1
 
BATE
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Smorgon
0
 
Vitebsk
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Isloch
0
 
Slutsk
6
09:00
awrd
 
 
 
 
-
Sputnik
-
 
Neman Grodno
 
England - Championship
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sheffield United
1
 
Stoke City
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Huddersfield Town
0
 
Hull City
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Fulham
1
 
QPR
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Reading
0
 
Barnsley
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Blackburn Rovers
2
 
Coventry City
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Middlesbrough
0
 
Peterborough United
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Nottingham Forest
1
 
Blackpool
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Millwall
2
 
Luton Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Preston North End
0
 
Derby County
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bristol City
2
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
Serbia - Super Liga
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cukaricki
1
 
Vojvodina
1
09:55
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kolubara
7
 
Crvena Zvezda
 
Hungary - OTP Bank Liga
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ferencvaros
2
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
1
08:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Gyirmot
1
 
Paksi SE
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
MOL Vidi
1
 
Honved
 
Uruguay - Primera Division - Clausura
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Nacional
2
 
Boston River
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Liverpool
1
 
Plaza Colonia
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
River Plate
1
 
Sud America
1
11:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Montevideo City
2
 
Rentistas
 
Slovenia - Prva Liga
1
14:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Maribor
0
 
Radomlje
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Mura
2
 
Aluminij
 
Ecuador - Liga Pro - Second Stage
1
21:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Macara
1
 
LDU Quito
1
18:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Aucas
2
 
Universidad Catolica
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Guayaquil City
2
 
Olmedo
 
Norway - Eliteserien
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Molde
0
 
Tromso
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Lillestrom
0
 
Kristiansund
 
Spain - Laliga2
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Girona
3
 
Huesca
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Malaga
1
 
Real Zaragoza
1
12:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Las Palmas
1
 
Tenerife
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Amorebieta
3
 
Cartagena
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sporting Gijon
0
 
Alcorcon
 
Romania - Liga 1
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
FCSB
0
 
Mioveni
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sepsi
2
 
Voluntari
 
Chile - Primera Division
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cobresal
3
 
Universidad Catolica
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Union Espanola
1
 
Curico Unido
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Santiago Wanderers
1
 
Everton
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Melipilla
1
 
La Serena
 
Brazil - Série A
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
America Mineiro
0
 
Bahia
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Chapecoense-SC
2
 
Fortaleza
 
Africa - Caf Champions League - Qualification
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Al-Merreikh
0
 
Zanaco
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Stade Malien Bamako
1
 
Horoya
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
ASEC
1
 
Belouizdad
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Tusker
1
 
Zamalek
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
APR
1
 
Etoile Sahel
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sagrada Esperanca
1
 
Royal Leopards
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Gendarmerie
1
 
Al Ahly
 
Brazil - Série B
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Vasco da Gama
1
 
Coritiba
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ponte Preta
3
 
Nautico
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Brasil de Pelotas
2
 
Vila Nova
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Operario PR
0
 
Londrina
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Confianca
1
 
Avai
 
Saudi Arabia - Saudi Professional League
1
13:10
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Al Ahli
0
 
Al-Ettifaq
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Al Baten
3
 
Al-Shabab
1
11:05
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Al Feiha
0
 
Al-Raed
1
11:20
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Al Ta'ee
1
 
Abha
 
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hamburger SV
1
 
Fortuna Dusseldorf
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Heidenheim
4
 
St. Pauli
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ingolstadt
1
 
Holstein Kiel
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Karlsruher SC
1
 
Erzgebirge Aue
 
Honduras - Liga Nacional - Apertura
1
21:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Vida
1
 
Olimpia
1
21:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Real Espana
1
 
Platense
1
21:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
CD Honduras
1
 
UPNFM
 
Colombia - Primera A - Clausura
1
21:10
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Atletico Nacional
1
 
Medellin
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
America de Cali
1
 
Deportivo Cali
1
19:05
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Deportivo Pereira
0
 
Once Caldas
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
La Equidad
3
 
Patriotas Boyaca
 
Uzbekistan - Super League
1
07:15
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Pakhtakor
2
 
Qizilqum
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sogdiyona Jizzax
1
 
Kokand 1912
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Turon
1
 
Termez Surkhon
 
Kazakhstan - Premier League
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Aktobe
2
 
Kairat
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ordabasy
1
 
Atyrau
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Akzajyk Uralsk
1
 
Turan
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Shakhter Karagandy
0
 
Kaspij Aktau
 
Costa Rica - Primera Division - Apertura
1
22:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Herediano
0
 
Alajuelense
 
England - League One
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bolton Wanderers
4
 
Wigan Athletic
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Gillingham
2
 
Sunderland
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Lincoln City
1
 
Charlton Athletic
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Doncaster Rovers
2
 
Wycombe Wanderers
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Rotherham United
1
 
Portsmouth
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Oxford United
3
 
Plymouth Argyle
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
AFC Wimbledon
2
 
Sheffield Wednesday
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Shrewsbury Town
0
 
Milton Keynes Dons
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cheltenham Town
0
 
Accrington Stanley
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Fleetwood Town
0
 
Crewe Alexandra
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Cambridge United
2
 
Ipswich Town
 
Finland - Veikkausliiga - Championship Group
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ilves
3
 
HJK
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Inter Turku
3
 
KuPS
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
HIFK
2
 
SJK
 
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Zarzis
2
 
Olympique Beja
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Club Africain
1
 
Rejiche
 
Africa - Caf Confederation Cup - Qualification
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Red Arrows
0
 
1º de Agosto
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ben Guerdane
1
 
RSB Berkane
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
FAR Rabat
1
 
JS Kabylie
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Azam
0
 
Pyramids
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
URA SC
0
 
Al Masry
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Orapa United
1
 
Cotonsport
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Concorde
2
 
JS Saoura
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Diambars
1
 
Enyimba
 
Japan - J1 League
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Yokohama F. Marinos
1
 
Consadole Sapporo
1
02:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Urawa Reds
1
 
Gamba Osaka
1
02:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Shimizu S-Pulse
1
 
Kashiwa Reysol
1
03:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Vissel Kobe
0
 
Avispa Fukuoka
1
01:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sagan Tosu
1
 
Shonan Bellmare
1
03:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Yokohama
3
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
Turkey - Super Lig
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sivasspor
2
 
Antalyaspor
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Giresunspor
0
 
Rizespor
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Adana Demirspor
2
 
Yeni Malatyaspor
 
Belgium - Jupiler Pro League
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Zulte-Waregem
1
 
Antwerp
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
KV Oostende
1
 
Cercle Brugge
1
10:15
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Union Saint-Gilloise
2
 
Seraing
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Standard Liege
2
 
OH Leuven
 
South Africa - Premier League
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Kaizer Chiefs
0
 
Chippa United
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sekhukhune
0
 
Cape Town City
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Supersport Utd
0
 
Baroka
 
Slovakia - Fortuna Liga
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Zilina
2
 
Dun. Streda
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Pohronie
2
 
Ruzomberok
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Senica
1
 
Zemplin Michalovce
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Z. Moravce-Vrable
2
 
Sered
 
El Salvador - Primera Division - Apertura
1
21:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Isidro Metapan
1
 
Santa Tecla
1
20:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Firpo
1
 
Municipal Limeno
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Chalatenango
2
 
Atletico Marte
 
France - Ligue 2
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bastia
0
 
Grenoble
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Toulouse
0
 
Auxerre
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dijon
0
 
Amiens SC
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Nancy
1
 
Guingamp
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Caen
2
 
Le Havre
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Quevilly
3
 
Niort
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Rodez
1
 
Sochaux
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Valenciennes
3
 
Dunkerque
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Pau
0
 
Paris
 
USA - Mls
1
20:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Houston Dynamo
1
 
Seattle Sounders
1
22:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
LA Galaxy
1
 
Portland Timbers
1
21:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Real Salt Lake
1
 
Colorado Rapids
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
New England
2
 
Chicago Fire
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Montreal Impact
2
 
Philadelphia Union
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Los Angeles FC
1
 
SJ Earthquakes
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Columbus Crew
0
 
Inter Miami CF
1
19:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
DC United
0
 
Nashville SC
1
19:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Cincinnati
1
 
Orlando City
1
19:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Toronto
2
 
Atlanta United
1
21:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Austin FC
1
 
Minnesota United
 
Peru - Liga 1 - Clausura
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Carlos Manucci
1
 
Alianza Lima
1
14:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
UTC Cajamarca
1
 
Sport Boys
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Alianza Atletico
1
 
Academia Cantolao
 
Bosnia And Herzegovina - Premier League
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Leotar
1
 
Borac Banja Luka
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sloboda Tuzla
0
 
Radnik Bijeljina
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Zeljeznicar
1
 
Tuzla City
 
Montenegro - Prva Crnogorska Liga
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sutjeska
0
 
Zeta
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Decic
0
 
Jezero
 
Finland - Veikkausliiga - Relegation Group
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
KTP
0
 
Honka
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Haka
1
 
Lahti
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Oulu
2
 
Mariehamn
 
Argentina - Primera Nacional
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Brown de Adrogue
1
 
Gimnasia Jujuy
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Deportivo Santamarina
1
 
Almagro
 
North Macedonia - 1. Mfl
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Akademija Pandev
1
 
Skendija 79
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Renova
0
 
Pelister
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Bregalnica Stip
1
 
Makedonija GP
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Tikves
1
 
Shkupi
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Struga Trim and Lum
1
 
Borec
 
Paraguay - Primera Division - Clausura
1
18:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Nacional Asuncion
0
 
Sportivo Luqueno
 
Poland - Ekstraklasa
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Gornik Leczna
1
 
Piast Gliwice
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Nieciecza
2
 
Lechia Gdansk
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Slask Wroclaw
2
 
Rakow Czestochowa
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Gornik Zabrze
1
 
Wisla Krakow
 
Georgia - Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dinamo Tbilisi
0
 
Kutaisi
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Shukura
2
 
Dinamo Batumi
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Dila
1
 
Samtredia
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Telavi
1
 
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Saburtalo
1
 
Samgurali
 
Portugal - Taça De Portugal
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Uniao de Leiria
2
 
Santa Clara
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Oliveira Hospital
1
 
Vitoria Guimaraes
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Paredes
1
 
Academico Viseu
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Oriental Dragon
3
E
 
Moreirense
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Berco
2
E
 
Belenenses
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Camacha
2
 
Tondela
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Valadares Gaia
3
 
Casa Pia
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Vilafranquense
2
E
 
Real
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Leixoes
1
 
Vilaverdense
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Espinho
1
E
 
Caldas
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Louletano
2
 
Estrela
1
15:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Trofense
2
E
 
Benfica
 
Zambia - Super League
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nkana
0
 
ZESCO United
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Buildcon
0
 
Nkwazi
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Green Eagles
2
 
Kabwe Warriors
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Konkola Blades
0
 
Chambishi
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kafue Celtic
0
 
Kansanshi
 
Azerbaijan - Premier League
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Qabala
1
 
Zira
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sabail
2
 
Keshla
 
Scotland - Championship
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Dunfermline Athletic
2
 
Kilmarnock
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Raith Rovers
1
 
Arbroath
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Inverness CT
0
 
Greenock Morton
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ayr United
1
 
Queen of the South
 
Greece - Super League
1
11:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Apollon Smirnis
1
 
Asteras Tripolis
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Panathinaikos
1
 
Ionikos
 
United Arab Emirates - Pro League Cup
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Al Dhafra
3
 
Al Nasr
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bani Yas
2
 
Al Wasl
 
Jordan - Premier League
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Al Wihdat
1
 
Al Jazeera
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Maan
4
 
Al Ramtha
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Shabab Al Ordon
0
 
Aqaba
 
Finland - Ykkonen - Championship Group
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Jaro
6
 
Rovaniemi
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Gnistan
4
 
VPS
 
Venezuela - Primera Division - First Stage
1
18:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Deportivo La Guaira
2
 
Deportivo Lara
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Aragua
0
 
Yaracuyanos
1
20:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Hermanos Colmenares
1
 
Portuguesa
 
Northern Ireland - Nifl Premiership
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Carrick Rangers
-
post
 
Crusaders
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Warrenpoint Town
3
 
Linfield
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Glentoran
2
 
Coleraine
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Cliftonville
1
 
Larne
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Portadown
1
 
Ballymena United
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Glenavon
2
 
Dungannon Swifts
 
Iran - Division 1
1
07:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Saipa
1
 
Esteghlal Khuzestan
4
07:45
post
 
 
 
 
-
Mes Shahr Babak
-
post
 
Pars Janoobi Jam
1
07:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Malavan
0
 
Arman Gohar
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kheybar Khorramabad
0
 
Astara
 
Turkey - 1. Lig
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Denizlispor
1
 
Balikesirspor
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Umraniyespor
2
 
Eyupspor
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bandirmaspor
2
 
Ankaragucu
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Menemenspor
2
 
Samsunspor
 
Indonesia - Liga 1
1
09:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bhayangkara Utd
2
 
Persib
1
04:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Persela
2
 
Madura United
1
04:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Persita
1
 
Persiraja
1
07:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Persipura
3
 
Persebaya Surabaya
 
Morocco - Botola Pro
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Rapide Oued Zem
2
 
Maghreb Fes
1
13:15
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Difaa El Jadida
2
 
JS Soualem
 
Belarus - Pershaya Liga
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Krumkachy
3
 
Belshina
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Slonim
2
 
Naftan
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
0
 
Baranovici
 
Nicaragua - Liga Primera - Apertura
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Diriangen
2
 
Walter Ferreti
1
22:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Real Esteli
0
 
Managua
 
Angola - Girabola
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Onze Bravos
0
 
Sporting de Cabinda
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Recreativo do Libolo
0
 
Cubango
 
Qatar - Qsl
1
12:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Qatar SC
2
 
Umm Salal
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Al Sailiya
1
 
Al Wakrah
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Al Shamal
3
 
Al Arabi
 
Latvia - Optibet Virsliga
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
RFS
1
 
Spartaks
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Valmiera / BSS
0
 
Liepaja
 
Japan - J2 League
1
01:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
V-Varen Nagasaki
1
 
Albirex Niigata
1
00:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Blaublitz Akita
2
 
Machida Zelvia
1
01:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sagamihara
1
 
Montedio Yamagata
1
01:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Giravanz Kitakyushu
2
 
Tokyo Verdy
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ryukyu
1
 
Ehime
 
Poland - Division 1
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Podbeskidzie
1
 
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
1
06:45
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Resovia Rzeszow
0
 
Chrobry Glogow
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Jastrzebie
1
 
Polkowice
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Miedz Legnica
0
 
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
SKRA Czestochowa
0
 
GKS Katowice
 
Czech Republic - Division 2
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Pribram
0
 
Opava
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Prostejov
1
 
Vysocina Jihlava
 
South Africa - Gladafrica Championship
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Free State Stars
2
 
Pretoria University
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Black Leopards
1
 
JDR Stars
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Platinum City
0
 
Jomo Cosmos
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Cape Town All Stars
0
 
Richards Bay
 
Cyprus - Division 2
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Anagennisi Deryneia
0
 
Othellos
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Omonia 29th May
0
 
PO Xylotympou 2006
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Alki Oroklini
2
 
Akritas
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Paralimni
1
 
Olympiada Lympion
 
North Macedonia - 2. Mfl
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Gostivar
2
 
Sileks
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Veleshta
1
 
Besa 1976
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Belasica
2
 
Osogovo
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
FK Korab
3
 
Teteks
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
FK Kozuv Gevgelija
0
 
Sasa
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Voska Sport
0
 
Kadino Skopje
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Pehchevo
2
 
Sloga Vinica
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Vardar
0
 
Ohrid
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Detonit Junior
1
 
Lok. Gradsko
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Pobeda
0
 
Bratstvo 07
 
Morocco - Botola 2
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
JSM Laayoune
1
 
Raja Beni Mellal
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
1
 
Union Touarga
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Tihad Casablanca
1
 
USM Oujda
 
Japan - J3 League
1
00:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Azul Claro Numazu
3
 
Roasso Kumamoto
 
Japan - We League Women
1
00:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Parceiro Nagano W
2
 
JEF United W
1
01:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Beleza W
1
 
Saitama W
 
South Korea - K3 League
1
02:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Hwaseong
2
 
Yangju Citizen
 
South Korea - K League 2
1
03:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Asan Mugunghwa
4
 
Daejeon Citizen
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Gyeongnam
2
 
Ansan Greeners
 
South Africa - Diski Challenge
1
03:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Golden Arrows U23
2
 
Stellenbosch U23
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Marumo Gallants U23
1
 
Maritzburg Utd U23
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Chippa Utd. U23
0
 
Swallows U23
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Royal AM U23
3
 
Sekhukhune U23
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Orlando Pirates U23
0
 
Baroka U23
 
Czech Republic - U19 League
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Ostrava U19
1
 
Opava U19
1
04:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
FK Pardubice U19
0
 
Mlada Boleslav U19
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Slavia Prague U19
0
 
Plzen U19
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Meteor Prague U19
1
 
Slovacko U19
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sparta Prague U19
1
 
Brno U19
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Zlin U19
5
 
Ceske Budejovice U19
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Hradec Kralove U19
4
 
Karvina U19
 
Ukraine - Championship Women
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Voshod W
2
 
Mariupol W
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ateks W
5
 
Kolos Kovalivka W
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Karpaty Lviv W
4
 
Panthers FC Uman W
 
Romania - Liga 2
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Braila
7
 
SCM Buzau
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Dunarea Calarasi
1
 
Metaloglobus
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Viitorul Selimbar
0
 
Concordia Chiajna
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Viitorul Tg. Jiu
1
 
Unirea Constanta
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Unirea Slobozia
0
 
ASU Poli Timisoara
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Steaua Bucuresti
1
 
Astra
 
Russia - Supreme Division Women
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Zvezda 2005 W
1
 
FK Yenisey W
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
FK Rostov W
1
 
CSKA Moscow W
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kubanochka Krasnodar W
3
 
Lokomotiv Moscow W
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rubin Kazan W
0
 
Chertanovo M. W
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Zenit W
3
 
Ryazan VDV W
 
Australia - Npl Queensland
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Peninsula Power
5
 
Gold Coast United
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Sunshine Coast
0
 
Magpies Crusaders
 
Czech Republic - Prazsky Prebor
1
04:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kralovice
1
 
Hostivar
1
04:15
fin
 
 
 
 
7
Kolovraty
4
 
Zlicin
1
04:15
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Podoli Praha
4
 
Dukla JM
1
04:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Vysehrad B
5
 
Motorlet Prague B
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Predni Kopanina
0
 
SC Radotin
 
Czech Republic - Division B
1
04:15
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Aritma Praha
2
 
Brezova
1
04:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Tatran Rakovnik
3
 
Cesky Brod
1
04:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Brandys n. Labem
4
 
Steti
1
04:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kladno
2
 
Meteor Praha
1
04:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Arsenal Ceska Lipa
1
 
Slany
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
MFK Dobris
3
 
Louny
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sous
1
 
FK Ostrov
 
Czech Republic - Cfl - Group A
1
04:15
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Rakovnik
1
 
Povltavska FA
1
04:15
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Benesov
0
 
Banik Sokolov
1
04:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Loko Vltavin
1
 
Motorlet Praha
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Jiskra Domazlice
1
 
Sokol Hostoun
 
Czech Republic - Msfl
1
04:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Hlucin
0
 
Slovan Rosice
1
04:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Velke Mezirici
2
 
Unicov
1
04:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Viktoria Otrokovice
0
 
Vysocina Jihlava II
1
04:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Frydek-Mistek
0
 
Zlin II
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Uhersky Brod
0
 
Vratimov
 
Czech Republic - Karlovarsky Kp
1
04:15
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Loko K. Vary
2
 
Nova Role
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Lomnice
1
 
Zlutice
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Kralovske Porici
1
 
Nejdek
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Chodov
1
 
Hroznetin
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Frantiskovy Lazne
0
 
Karlovy Vary B
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Vintirov
1
 
FC Cheb
 
Czech Republic - Stredocesky Kp
1
04:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Hrebec
1
 
Kosor
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tuchlovice
0
 
Vlasim B
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Dobrovice
2
 
Cesky Brod B
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Bohemia Podebrady
0
 
Nymburk
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Povltavska FA B
4
 
FK Komarov
 
Czech Republic - Zlinsky Kp
1
04:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Luhacovice
1
 
Nevsova
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Kvasice
3
 
Slusovice
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Bystrice pod Hostynem
0
 
Velke Karlovice
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Valasska Polanka
6
 
Batov
 
Czech Republic - Division C
1
04:15
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Sokol Libis
1
 
Sparta Kutna Hora
1
04:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Kosmonosy
1
 
Horky nad Jizerou
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Velke Hamry
0
 
Nachod
 
Czech Republic - Jihomoravsky Kp
1
04:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Kurim
1
 
Ratiskovice
1
04:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Svratka Brno
2
 
Rousinov
1
05:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Moravsky Krumlov
0
 
Bystrc Kninicky
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
SK Krumvir
0
 
Boskovice
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sparta Brno
3
 
Bohunice
 
Czech Republic - Cfl - Group B
1
04:15
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Zbuzany
3
 
Sokol Brozany
1
04:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Prepere
1
 
Slovan Liberec II
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sokol Zivanice
1
 
Mlada Boleslav II
 
Czech Republic - Ustecky Kp
1
04:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lovosice
3
 
Banik Most - Sous B
1
04:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Horni Jiretin
1
 
Perstejn
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Modlany
1
E
 
Srbice
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Sk Brna
1
 
Krupka
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Vilemov
0
 
Zatec
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
FK Jilove
0
 
Kadan
 
Czech Republic - Division A
1
04:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Marianske Lazne
4
 
Doubravka
1
04:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ceske Budejovice II
1
 
Prestice
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Rokycany
1
 
Hvezda Cheb
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Katovice
4
 
Sokol Lom
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Klatovy
2
 
Jindrichuv Hradec
 
Czech Republic - 1. Liga Women
1
04:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
FK Pardubice W
16
 
Sparta Prague W
 
Czech Republic - Liberecky Kp
1
04:30
fin
 
 
 
 
9
Frydlant n. O.
2
 
Straz p. Ralskem
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Rovensko p. Tr.
2
 
Desna
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lomnice nad Popelkou
2
 
Hradek nad Nisou
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sedmihorky
1
 
Skalice u C.Lipy
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Novy Bor
1
 
Hejnice
 
Czech Republic - Division D
1
04:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Breclav
2
 
Sokol Tasovice
1
04:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Havlickuv Brod
2
 
Humpolec
 
Czech Republic - Olomoucky Kp
1
04:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Mohelnice
1
 
SK Lipova
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Litovel
3
 
Sokol Usti
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Rapotin
0
 
Dolany
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Jesenik
1
 
Kralice na Hane
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Zelatovice
0
 
Bohunovice
 
Italy - Primavera 1
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Atalanta U19
2
 
Lecce U19
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Genoa U19
2
 
Torino U19
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bologna U19
2
 
Spal U19
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Juventus U19
0
 
Sampdoria U19
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Empoli U19
1
 
Inter U19
 
Germany - Junioren Bundesliga West
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bielefeld U19
2
 
Borussia Dortmund U19
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Fortuna Koln U19
1
 
B. Monchengladbach U19
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Paderborn U19
2
 
Bochum U19
 
Italy - Primavera 2
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Reggina U19
3
 
Lazio U19
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Salernitana U19
3
 
Perugia U19
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Benevento U19
2
 
Crotone U19
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cosenza U19
5
 
Frosinone U19
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ternana U19
2
 
Spezia U19
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Como U19
2
 
Monza U19
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Cremonese U19
3
 
Entella U19
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Cesena U19
2
 
Pisa U19
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Udinese U19
1
 
Venezia U19
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Reggiana U19
4
 
Parma U19
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Brescia U19
0
 
Pordenone U19
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Vicenza U19
1
 
Alessandria U19
 
Germany - Junioren Bundesliga South
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Eintracht Frankfurt U19
3
 
Bayern U19
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ingolstadt U19
2
 
Unterhaching U19
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Nurnberg U19
0
 
Offenbach U19
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Hoffenheim U19
2
 
Ulm U19
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Stuttgart U19
1
 
Augsburg U19
 
Hungary - Nb Iii - Centre
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rakosmenti KSK
2
 
MTK II
 
Germany - Junioren Bundesliga North
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
St. Pauli U19
2
 
Hallescher U19
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cottbus U19
6
 
Bremen U19
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Hannover U19
0
 
Magdeburg U19
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Hamburger SV U19
1
 
Wolfsburg U19
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
RB Leipzig U19
1
 
Chemnitzer FC U19
 
Ukraine - Youth League
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Minaj U19
0
 
Desna U19
4
06:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Inhulets U19
-
post
 
Rukh Lviv U19
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Oleksandriya U19
1
 
Vorskla Poltava U19
 
Poland - Iii Liga - Group I
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Legia Warszawa II
0
 
Swit
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Biala Piska
3
 
Ursus Warszawa
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mamry Gizycko
3
 
Blonianka Blonie
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Wikielec
1
 
Legionovia Legionowo
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Pilica Bialobrzegi
8
 
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Bron Radom
1
 
Polonia Warszawa
 
Serbia - Srpska Liga - Belgrade
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Prva Iskra Baric
0
 
Zvezdara
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Teleoptik
2
 
Radnicki Obrenovac
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
OFK Beograd
2
 
BSK Borca
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Radnicki Beograd
0
 
Usce
 
Czech Republic - Kralovehradecky Kp
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Jicin
0
 
Dobruska
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Cernilov
2
 
Jaromer
 
Russia - Fnl 2 - Group 4
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Ural 2
2
 
FC Zvezda Perm
 
Netherlands - Divisie 1 U18 - Fall Season
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Heerenveen U18
2
 
Zwolle U18
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sparta Rotterdam U18
5
 
PSV U18
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Feyenoord U18
1
 
Utrecht U18
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
AZ Alkmaar U18
0
 
Ajax U18
 
Kyrgyzstan - Premier Liga
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Dordoi Bishkek
0
 
Ilbirs
 
Austria - Bundesliga Women
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sudburgenland W
5
 
Altenmarkt W
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
7
Neulengbach W
1
 
Bergheim W
 
Poland - Central Youth League
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Wisla U18
1
 
Arka Gdynia U18
1
06:15
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Polonia W. U18
1
 
Zaglebie U18
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 12
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Arucas
0
 
Las Zocas
4
06:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Union Viera
-
post
 
Vera
4
09:15
post
 
 
 
 
-
Union Sur Yaiza
-
post
 
SD Tenisca
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Santa Ursula
3
 
Gran Tarajal
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Marino
0
 
Las Palmas C
 
Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Estoril U23
0
 
Belenenses U23
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Portimonense U23
1
 
Maritimo U23
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Academica U23
1
 
Leixoes U23
 
Lithuania - A Lyga
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hegelmann Litauen
2
 
Kauno Zalgiris
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dziugas Telsiai
1
 
Dainava
 
Tajikistan - Vysshaya Liga
4
06:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Eskhata
-
post
 
Istiqlol Dushanbe
4
06:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
CSKA-Pomir Dushanbe
-
post
 
Kuktosh
 
Estonia - Esiliiga
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tallinna Kalev
0
 
Flora II
 
Sweden - Division 2 - Västra Götaland
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Vastra Frolunda
0
 
Torslanda
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Savedalens
5
 
Assyriska BK
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Hoganas
1
 
Onsala
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ullareds IK
3
 
Varbergs GIF
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
BK Astrio
1
 
Tord
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Angelholms
0
 
Vinbergs
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Husqvarna
3
 
Dalstorps
 
Thailand - Thai League 2
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Phrae
2
 
Sukhothai
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Trat
0
 
Kasetsart
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Muangkan United
3
 
Khonkaen
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Lampang
0
 
Ayutthaya United
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Raj Pracha
3
 
Rayong FC
 
Germany - Oberliga Bremen
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Brinkumer SV
1
 
Leher
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Aumund-Vegesack
3
 
OSC Bremerhaven
 
Belarus - Vysshaya Liga Reserve
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
7
Sachter Soligorsk 2
2
 
Zhodino 2
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Minsk 2
2
 
FC Gomel 2
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Rukh Brest 2
3
 
Din. Minsk 2
1
09:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Energetik-BGU 2
3
 
Brest 2
 
Hungary - Nb I Women
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Gyor W
0
 
Haladas W
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
MTK Hungaria W
7
 
Ferencvaros W
 
Kenya - Premier League
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
KCB
0
 
Leopards
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Police
2
 
Nairobi City Stars
4
08:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Tusker
-
post
 
Talanta FC
1
08:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Mathare United
1
 
Ulinzi Stars
 
Ukraine - Persha Liga
1
06:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
2
 
Prykarpattya
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Kryvbas Krivoy Rog
0
 
Avanhard
 
Thailand - Thai League 1
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Samut Prakan City
2
 
Port MTI FC
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Khonkaen Utd.
0
 
Nong Bua Pitchaya
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Suphanburi
2
 
Pathum United
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Chiangmai United
1
 
Prachuap
 
Finland - Kakkonen Group C
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kraft
2
 
JJK
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Vaajakoski
0
 
VIFK
 
Turkey - 2. Lig Red Group
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Etimesgut
0
 
Sariyer
 
Lithuania - I Lyga
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Suduva 2
1
 
Zalgiris 2
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Silas
1
 
FK Atmosfera
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
BFA Vilnius
1
 
Riteriai 2
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
7
Neptunas
1
 
Minija
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Siauliai FA
2
 
Babrungas
 
Kosovo - Superliga
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Gjilani
1
 
FC Ballkani
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Dukagjini
0
 
Malisheva
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Prishtina
2
 
Llapi Podujeve
 
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Svealand
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Gute
3
 
Enskede
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Osteraker IFK
2
 
Sandvikens
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Upsala
3
 
IFK Stocksund
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
FC Arlanda
1
 
Kvarnsvedens W
 
Ukraine - Druha Liga
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
1
 
Metalurh Zaporizhya
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dunaivtsi
0
 
Bukovyna
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Liubomyr Stavyshche
3
 
Chernihiv
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Skoruk Tomakovka
0
 
Sumy
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Krystal
2
 
Trostyanets
4
08:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
LNZ Cherkasy
-
post
 
Nyva Vinnytsya
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
SC Poltava
3
 
Tavriya
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
FC Vovchansk
0
 
Nikopol
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Chaika
4
 
Karpaty
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mykolaiv
2
 
Balkany Zorya
 
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Optik Rathenow
2
 
Chemnitzer FC
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Auerbach
0
 
Luckenwalde
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Energie Cottbus
0
 
Meuselwitz
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Altglienicke
1
 
Babelsberg
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Lokomotive Leipzig
0
 
SV Tasmania 1973
 
Sweden - Division 2 - Norrland
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
IFK Ostersund
1
 
Storfors AIK
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Froso IF
4
 
Skelleftea
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Taftea IK
1
 
Sandviks
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Umea FC
1
 
Notvikens IK
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Gottne IF
1
 
Ytterhogdals
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Friska Viljor
1
 
Bodens
4
10:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Team TG FF
-
post
 
Bergnasets AIK
 
Armenia - First League
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Shirak
2
 
Gandzasar
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Alashkert II
5
 
Lernayin Artsakh
 
Poland - Division 2
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Lech Poznan 2
2
 
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Garbarnia Krakow
1
 
Grodzisk M.
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hutnik Krakow
2
 
Stal Rzeszow
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Pogon Siedlce
0
 
Sokol Ostroda
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Belchatow
1
 
KKS Kalisz
1
11:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ruch Chorzow
4
 
Wisla Pulawy
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Motor Lublin
1
 
Wigry Suwalki
 
Latvia - 1. Liga
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Dinamo Riga
0
 
Alberts JDFS
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Auda
0
 
Albatroz
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Smiltene
6
 
Tukums
4
09:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Grobina
-
post
 
Rezekne / BJSS
 
Sweden - Superettan
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
GAIS
2
 
Varnamo
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
AFC United
1
 
Vasteras SK
 
Sweden - Division 1 - Södra
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Torns
3
 
Tvaakers
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lindome
2
 
Vanersborgs IF
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
IFK Malmo
2
 
Assyriska IK
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Atvidabergs
2
 
Linkoping City
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Utsiktens
1
 
Osterlen FF
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lunds
0
 
Oskarshamns AIK
 
Hungary - Nb Iii - West
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tatabanya
2
 
Veszprem
 
Poland - Iii Liga - Group Iii
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Zaglebie 2
0
 
Carina Gubin
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Bielsko-Biala
0
 
Goczalkowice Zdroj
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
1
 
Legnica 2
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Zielona Gora
0
 
Warta Gorzow
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sleza Wroclaw
2
 
Foto-Higiena Gac
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Brzeg
1
 
Gornik Z. 2
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Pawlowice Slaskie
2
 
Odra Wodzislaw Slaski
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Jelenia Gora
1
 
Piast Zmigrod
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kluczbork
2
 
Polonia Bytom
 
Croatia - 2. HNL
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Solin
1
 
Jarun
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kustosija
0
 
Dubrava Zagreb
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Opatija
2
 
Varazdin
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cibalia
0
 
Osijek 2
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 9
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Intergym Melilla
1
 
UD San Pedro
 
England - Premier League 2
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Manchester United U23
0
 
Blackburn U23
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Birmingham U23
2
 
Aston Villa U23
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Chelsea U23
0
 
Derby U23
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Liverpool U23
0
 
Arsenal U23
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Brighton U23
1
 
Crystal Palace U23
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Manchester City U23
0
 
Leicester U23
 
Germany - Regionalliga North
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Phonix Lubeck
1
 
Eintracht Norderstedt
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Werder Bremen II
0
 
VfB Oldenburg
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
St. Pauli II
0
 
Lubeck
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Heider SV
1
 
Teutonia Ottensen
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Delmenhorst
0
 
Oberneuland
 
Turkey - 2. Lig White Group
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ankara Demirspor
0
 
1922 Konyaspor
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Pendikspor
1
 
Akhisarspor
 
Spain - Primera Division Women
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Valencia W
0
 
Rayo Vallecano W
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sevilla FC W
0
 
Real Madrid W
 
Germany - Bundesliga Women
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Freiburg W
2
 
Bayer Leverkusen W
 
Poland - Ekstraliga Women
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
UJ Krakow W
0
 
Czarni Sosnowiec W
 
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sollentuna
0
 
Sylvia
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Umea
1
 
Gefle
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hudiksvalls
0
 
Taby
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sandvikens
2
 
Haninge
 
Denmark - 3rd Division
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Vanlose
2
 
Slagelse B&I
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Frem
2
 
KFUM Roskilde
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
VSK Aarhus
0
 
Herlev
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Naesby
0
 
Karlslunde
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Roskilde
0
 
Dalum
 
France - Division 1 Women
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Reims W
2
 
Bordeaux W
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Guingamp W
1
 
Issy W
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Paris FC W
0
 
Soyaux W
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Fleury 91 W
1
 
Dijon W
 
Armenia - Premier League
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
FC Van
1
 
Urartu
 
Norway - Division 3 - Group 4
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sogndal 2
11
 
Frigg
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Lyn
1
 
Ready
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Ardal
5
 
Bjarg
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Lysekloster
3
 
Fyllingsdalen
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Fana
2
 
Stord
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sandviken
1
 
Fjora
 
England - FA Cup - Qualification
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bromsgrove
5
 
Grimsby Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Wealdstone
2
 
Dag and Red
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Eastleigh
3
 
Folkestone Invicta
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Dorking
2
 
Hayes & Yeading United
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Hereford
1
 
Solihull Moors
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Corinthian-Casuals
1
 
St. Albans City
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
King's Lynn Town
1
 
Peterborough Sports
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
York City
1
 
Morpeth
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Southend United
1
 
Chertsey Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hungerford Town
2
 
Bromley
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Harrow Borough
2
 
Chelmsford City
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ebbsfleet United
0
 
Hampton & Richmond
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Banbury United
0
 
Bath City
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Maidenhead United
1
 
Hastings United
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Brackley Town
1
 
Guiseley
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Tamworth
0
 
Notts County
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dover Athletic
1
 
Yate Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bedfont Sports
1
 
Kidderminster Harriers
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Marske United
0
 
Gateshead
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Barnet
1
 
Boreham Wood
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Curzon Ashton
4
 
Chesterfield
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Horsham
0
 
Woking
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Bowers and Pitsea
1
 
Aldershot Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Southport
3
 
Altrincham
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Pontefract
0
 
Halifax Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Kettering Town
2
 
Buxton
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Boston United
1
 
Stratford Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Yeovil Town
1
 
Weymouth
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Torquay United
2
 
Havant & Waterlooville
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Stockport County
0
 
Stamford
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Marine
1
 
Wrexham
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
AFC Sudbury
1
 
Dartford
 
Germany - Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Flensburg
1
 
Kronshagen
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Altenholz
2
 
Frisia Risum-Lindholm
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Eutin
0
 
Oldenburger
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Dornbreite Lubeck
0
 
Pansdorf
 
Denmark - 1st Division
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
HB Koge
0
 
Nykobing
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Jammerbugt
2
 
Hvidovre
 
Czech Republic - Plzensky Kp
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tlumacov
3
 
Domazlice B
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sokol Lhota
3
 
Horni Briza
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Holysov
0
 
Bolevec
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Nepomuk
3
 
Stankov
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Chotikov
1
 
Zruc
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nyrsko
1
E
 
Sokol Radnice
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Stribro
2
 
Vejprnice
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rapid Plzen
4
 
Plzen-Cernice
 
Albania - Superliga
1
07:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Laci
1
 
Egnatia Rrogozhine
1
07:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Kastrioti Kruje
0
 
Skenderbeu Korce
 
Denmark - 2nd Division
1
07:45
fin
 
 
 
 
3
FA 2000
5
 
Hillerod
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Brabrand
3
 
Thisted
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kolding IF
1
 
Hellerup
 
Denmark - Elitedivisionen Women
1
07:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Farum BK W
2
 
Fortuna Hjorring W
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Aarhus W
3
 
Thisted FC W
1
09:15
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Brondby W
2
 
Aalborg W
 
Romania - Liga 3 - Seria 1
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Stiinta Miroslava
3
 
Rapid Suceava
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Somuz Falticeni
0
 
Husi
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bucovina Radauti
4
 
Dante Botosani
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
0
 
Vaslui
 
Romania - Liga 3 - Seria 2
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Dinamo Bacau
0
 
CS Faurei
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sportul Chiscani
5
 
Aerostar Bacau
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Sporting Liesti
2
 
Viitorul Ianca
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Metalul Buzau
3
 
Otelul
 
Romania - Liga 3 - Seria 10
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
CSM Satu Mare
2
 
Baile Felix
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Somesul Dej
0
 
Zalau
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Luceafarul Oradea
5
 
Somcuta Mare
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
1910 Oradea
3
 
Baia Mare
 
Germany - 3. Liga
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Zwickau
2
 
MSV Duisburg
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Kaiserslautern
0
 
Freiburg II
4
08:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
1860 Munchen
-
post
 
Waldhof Mannheim
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Meppen
3
 
Magdeburg
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Eintracht Braunschweig
2
 
Borussia Dortmund II
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Hallescher FC
3
 
Saarbrucken
 
Belgium - Super League Women
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Leuven W
0
 
Genk W
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
St. Liege W
0
 
Zulte Waregem W
1
10:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Aalst W
5
 
Club Brugge W
1
10:15
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Club Brugge W
0
 
Aalst W
 
Sweden - Elitettan Women
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mallbackens W
0
 
Sundsvall W
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Jitex W
2
 
Umea W
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Borgeby W
4
 
Kalmar W
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Alvsjo W
1
 
Alingsas FC W
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Bollstanas W
4
 
Norrkoping W
 
Romania - Liga 3 - Seria 8
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Crisul Chisineu Cris
1
 
Ghiroda
2
08:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Teuz Cermei
-
canc
 
ACS Poli Timisoara
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Frontiera Curtici
0
 
Avantul Periam
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Bisnov
0
 
Dumbravita
 
Germany - Regionalliga West
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
SV 1919 Straelen
0
 
Uerdingen
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Fortuna Koln
2
 
Lippstadt 08
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sportfreunde Lotte
2
 
Bonner SC
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Wuppertaler SV
1
 
Rot-WeiY Oberhausen
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Homberg
2
 
PreuYen Munster
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rodinghausen
1
 
Alemannia Aachen
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Rot-Weiss Essen
0
 
Wiedenbruck
 
Sweden - Division 2 - Södra Götaland
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Eslovs
0
 
Karlshamn
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Asarums
3
 
Solvesborgs
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Rosengard
1
 
Berga
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Rappe GOIF
2
 
Balkan
 
Europe - Euro U17 - Qualification - First Stage
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
7
England U17
0
 
Armenia U17
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Belarus U17
0
 
Slovakia U17
 
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Rain/Lech
1
 
Unterhaching
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nurnberg II
1
 
Memmingen
4
08:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Heimstetten
-
post
 
Eltersdorf
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Augsburg II
0
 
Eichstatt
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Greuther Furth II
2
 
Schalding-Heining
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Illertissen
1
 
Schweinfurt
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Aubstadt
1
 
Pipinsried
 
Moldova - Divizia Nationala
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Floresti
3
 
Balti
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Sheriff
0
 
Sf.Gheorghe
 
Sweden - Division 2 - Södra Svealand
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Nykopings
1
 
Tyreso
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Huddinge
2
 
Motala
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Trosa-Vagnharads
1
 
Eskilstuna City
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Smedby
1
 
Arameisk-Syrianska
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Varmbols
0
 
Rynninge
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Mjolby AI FF
2
 
Syrianska FC
 
Norway - Division 3 - Group 2
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Flint Town United
3
 
Pors Grenland
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Honefoss
0
 
Follo
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Orn Horten
2
 
Oppsal
 
Pakistan - Premier League
4
08:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Humma
-
post
 
SNGPL
1
09:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
PCAA
1
 
Karachi United
 
Germany - Oberliga Nofv- Sud
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Inter Leipzig
3
 
Einheit Wernigerode
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Einheit Rudolstadt
1
 
Blau-Weiss Zorbau
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Bischofswerdaer
1
 
Budissa Bautzen
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
1
 
Plauen
4
08:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
An der Fahner Hohe
-
post
 
Rot-WeiY Erfurt
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Arnstadt
2
 
Krieschow
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
VfL Halle
2
 
Union Sandersdorf
 
Slovakia - Divison C East
4
08:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Krompachy
-
post
 
FK Drustav Svidnik
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Spisska Nova Ves
0
 
Mladost Kalsa
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Giraltovce
3
 
Lipany
 
Slovakia - Divison C West
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Slovan Duslo Sala
0
 
V. Ludince
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Partizanske
0
 
Imel
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Nitra
2
 
OFK Malzenice
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Povazska Bystrica
1
 
Nove Zamky
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Nove Mesto nad Vahom
0
 
Kalna n. Hronom
 
Romania - Liga 3 - Seria 5
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Targu Secuiesc
1
 
Plopeni
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
FC Pucioasa
1
 
SR Brasov
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
CS Blejoi
2
 
Cetate Rasnov
 
Italy - Serie B
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Crotone
1
 
Pisa
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Pordenone
3
 
Ternana
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Vicenza
1
 
Reggina
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ascoli
1
 
Lecce
1
10:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nuova Cosenza
1
 
Frosinone
1
10:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Perugia
0
 
Brescia
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Como
0
 
Alessandria
 
Finland - Kakkonen Group A
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
NJS
0
 
Kiffen
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
MiPK
2
 
KaPa
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
MyPa
3
 
PeKa
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Keski-Uusimaa
4
 
JaPS
 
Romania - Liga 3 - Seria 9
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Metalurgistul Cugir
0
 
Viitorul Cluj
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Ocna Mures
1
 
Unirea Alba-Iulia
 
Finland - Kakkonen Group B
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
EPS
3
 
KaaPo
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
PIF
3
 
Jazz
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
VJS
1
 
SalPa
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
GrIFK
2
 
TPV
 
Romania - Liga 3 - Seria 7
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Aurul Brad
1
 
Viitorul Simian
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Lupac
0
 
Viitorul Tg. Jiu II
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Gilortul Tg. Carbunesti
5
 
AFCM Resita
 
Romania - Liga 3 - Seria 3
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Voluntari 2
0
 
Gloria Albesti
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Fetesti
2
 
Agricola Borcea
 
Norway - Division 3 - Group 5
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Volda
2
 
Strindheim
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Byasen
2
 
Tiller
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Orkla
2
 
Kolstad
 
Germany - Regionalliga Sudwest
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mainz 05 II
3
 
Hessen Kassel
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bahlinger SC
2
 
Ulm
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Pirmasens
0
 
TuS RW Koblenz
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Schott Mainz
1
 
Hoffenheim II
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
TSV Steinbach
1
 
FSV Frankfurt
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Giessen
2
 
Homburg
 
Austria - Regionalliga West - Tyrol
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Worgl
1
 
Wacker Innsbruck II
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
SV Innsbruck
1
 
Imst
 
Germany - Oberliga Nofv-Nord
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Hansa Rostock II
0
 
Pampow
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Staaken
1
 
Torgelower SV Greif
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Schwerin
1
 
Zehlendorf
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
7
Rostocker FC
0
 
MSV 1919 Neuruppin
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ludwigsfelder FC
2
 
Brandenburger
 
Germany - Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Dorfmerkingen
2
 
Lorrach-Brombach
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Freiberg
1
 
Freiburger
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Stuttgarter Kickers
0
 
Bruchsal
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Walldorf II
0
 
TSV Ilshofen
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Backnang
0
 
SU Neckarsulm
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ravensburg
1
 
Rielasingen-Arlen
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Nottingen
1
 
1. Goppinger Sportverein 1895
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Reutlingen
0
 
CfR Pforzheim
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Villingen
0
 
Linx
 
Finland - Ykkonen - Relegation Group
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
KPV Kokkola
1
 
MuSa
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
JIPPO
0
 
PK-35 / VJS
 
Slovakia - Divison C Central
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Cadca
0
 
Lip. Stiavnica
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Fomat Martin
1
 
Zarnovica
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Podkonice
0
 
Novohrad Lucenec
 
Iraq - Super League
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Al Kahrabaa
0
 
Al Diwaniya
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Zakho
1
 
Baghdad
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Al-Qassim
1
 
Samarra
1
10:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Al Minaa Basra
0
 
Naft
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Al Talaba
0
 
Al Zawra'a
 
Romania - Liga 3 - Seria 6
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Daesti
0
 
Minerul Costesti
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sporting Rosiori
2
 
Filiasi
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Petrolul Potcoava
1
 
CSM Alexandria
 
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Götaland
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Grebbestads
1
 
Karlstad II
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Angered
0
 
Stenungsunds
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ahlafors IF
4
 
Forward
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
8
Nordvarmland
0
 
Tidaholm IFK
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Yxhults IK
2
 
Oddevold
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Lidkopings FK
1
 
IFK Skovde
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Vanersborgs FK
1
 
Kumla
 
Faroe Islands - 1. Deild
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
B36 II
1
 
AB
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Suduroy
2
 
Vikingur II
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sandur
1
 
NSI II
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Skala
2
 
Klaksvik 2
 
Germany - Oberliga Bayern Süd
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Dachau
3
 
Deisenhofen
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Pullach
5
 
Jahn Regensburg II
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Landsberg
1
 
Garching
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Gundelfingen
0
 
Schwaben Augsburg
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kottern-St. Mang
1
 
Ismaning
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Hankofen-Hailing
0
 
Ingolstadt II
 
Norway - Division 2 - Group 1
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Floro
2
 
Brattvag
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
7
Kongsvinger
0
 
Kvik Halden
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Floya
2
 
Baerum
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Eidsvold
2
 
Tromsdalen
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Asker
1
 
Moss
 
Norway - Division 3 - Group 3
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Vidar
1
 
Brodd
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Djerv 1919
2
 
Hinna
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Staal Jorpeland
2
 
Mandalskameratene
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Madla IL
3
 
Sola
 
Bulgaria - Vtora Liga
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Maritsa
1
 
Hebar
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Dobrudzha 1919
0
 
Levski Lom
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Spartak Varna
1
 
Yantra
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Strumska slava
4
 
Etar
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Neftochimic Burgas
1
 
Sozopol
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sportist Svoge
0
 
Marek
 
Germany - Oberliga Niedersachsen
4
08:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Kickers Emden
-
post
 
Heeslinger
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Rotenburger SV
1
 
Hagen/Uthlede
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
TB Uphusen
1
 
Eintracht Celle
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Arminia Hannover
0
 
Eintracht Northeim
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Tundern
2
 
Gifhorn
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
FT Braunschweig
1
 
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
 
Hungary - Nb Iii - East
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Kisvarda II
3
 
Tiszaujvaros
 
Romania - Liga 3 - Seria 4
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Atletic Bradu
1
 
Tunari
 
Germany - 2. Bundesliga Women
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Eintracht Frankfurt 2 W
2
 
Hoffenheim 2 W
 
Germany - Oberliga Hamburg
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Meiendorfer SV
2
 
Bramfelder SV
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
7
Curslack-Neuengamme
3
 
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Suderelbe
5
 
Victoria Hamburg
 
Poland - Iii Liga - Group Iv
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Avia Swidnik
2
 
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Chelmianka Chelm
2
 
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Stal Stalowa Wola
0
 
Czarni Polaniec
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Podlasie Biala Podlaska
0
 
Sokol Sieniawa
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
NKP Podhale Nowy Targ
0
 
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Unia Tarnow
0
 
Wisloka Debica
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Korona Rzeszow
0
 
Wolka Pelkinska
 
Germany - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Koblenz
1
 
FV Engers 07
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Jagersburg
2
 
Elversberg II
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Karbach
0
 
Emmelshausen
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hertha Wiesbach
2
 
Wormatia Worms
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Dudenhofen
2
 
Rochling Volklingen
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Diefflen
3
 
Arminia Ludwigshafen
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Eisbachtal
4
 
Eintracht Trier
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Pfeddersheim
-
post
 
Eppelborn
 
Germany - Oberliga Bayern Nord
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Wurzburger FV
1
 
Gebenbach
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bayern Hof
1
 
Vilzing
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Cham
2
 
Ansbach
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Abtswind
2
 
ATSV
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sand
1
 
Karlburg
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Grossbardorf
0
 
Ammerthal
 
Sweden - Allsvenskan Women
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Vittsjo W
1
 
Hammarby W
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Djurgarden W
4
 
Kristianstads W
 
Germany - Oberliga Hessen
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Fulda-Lehnerz
0
 
Baunatal
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Hanau
1
 
Buchonia Flieden
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bayern Alzenau
0
 
Hunfelder SV
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Viktoria Griesheim
0
 
Turk Gucu Friedberg
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
TUS Dietkirchen
2
 
Hessen Dreieich
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Erlensee
1
 
Fernwald
 
Poland - Iii Liga - Group Ii
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kluczevia Stargard
2
 
Unia Janikowo
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Olimpia Grudziadz
0
 
Baltyk Koszalin
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Baltyk Gdynia
3
 
Swit Skolwin
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
3
 
Nowe Skalmierzyce
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Jarota Jarocin
3
 
Starogard Gdanski
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sokol Kleczew
0
 
Sroda
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
0
 
Stolem Gniewino
 
Italy - Serie C - Group B
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Vis Pesaro
1
 
Cesena
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Modena
0
 
Viterbese
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Olbia
2
 
Imolese
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Carrarese
0
 
Pistoiese
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Pontedera
3
 
Lucchese
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Grosseto
0
 
Reggiana
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Siena
0
 
Virtus Entella
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Teramo
1
 
Gubbio
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Pescara
1
 
Fermana
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ancona-Matelica
0
 
Montevarchi Calcio
 
Bosnia And Herzegovina - Prva Liga - Rs
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sloga Doboj
0
 
Kozara Gradiska
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Zvijezda 09
0
 
Tekstilac
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Drina Zvornik
1
 
Sloboda Novi Grad
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Ljubic Prnjavor
2
 
Buducnost Pilica
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Podrinje Janja
1
 
Modrica
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Sutjeska Foca
0
 
Slavija
 
Czech Republic - Moravskoslezsky Kp
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cesky Tesin
2
 
Bridlicna
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hlubina
1
 
Koberice
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Haj ve Slezsku
0
 
Dolni Datyne
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Petrvald na Morave
2
 
Jakubcovice
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Celadna
1
 
Lok.Petrovice
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Orlova
2
 
Moravan Oldrisov
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Fulnek
0
 
Brusperk
 
Netherlands - Derde Divisie
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
ACV
2
 
Sportlust '46
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Harkemase Boys
2
 
VVSB
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ajax Amateurs
3
 
Staphorst
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
GOES
3
 
Excelsior '31
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
ODIN '59
2
 
SteDoCo
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Lisse
0
 
Barendrecht
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
VVOG
2
 
Ter Leede
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sparta Nijkerk
2
 
HSV Hoek
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
DOVO
0
 
DVS '33
 
Malawi - Super League
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Mighty Wanderers
0
 
Moyale Barracks
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Big Bullets
2
 
Karonga United
 
Egypt - Division 2 - Group A
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Asyut Petrol
0
 
El Ilameen
4
08:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Tamya
-
post
 
El Minya
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Fayoum FC
1
 
El Madina El Monowara
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dayrout
1
 
Aluminium Nag Hammadi
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Qena
0
 
Telephonaat Beni Suef
4
08:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Beni Suef
-
post
 
Sohag
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Aswan FC
1
 
El Badari
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mallawi
2
 
Kima Aswan
 
Serbia - Srpska Liga - West
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Sloga Pozega
1
 
Sloga Kraljevo
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Borac Cacak
1
 
RSK Rabrovo
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Real Podunavci
2
 
Smederevo
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Mladi Radnik
1
 
Macva Bogatic
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Takovo
0
 
Sloboda Sevojno
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Trepca
0
 
Jedinstvo Ub
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sloga 1940
0
 
Radevac
 
Czech Republic - Division E
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
HFK Olomouc
2
 
Vsechovice
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Hranice
2
 
Valasske Mezirici
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bzenec
2
 
Vsetin
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
TJ Holesov
3
 
Skastice
 
Austria - 2. Liga
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Rapid Wien II
3
 
Wacker Innsbruck
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Lafnitz
0
 
Dornbirn
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Horn
3
 
Amstetten
 
Slovakia - 2. Liga
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Namestovo
2
 
Komarno
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dubnica
2
 
FC Kosice
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Puchov
1
 
FC Petrzalka Akademia
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dukla Bystrica
0
 
Slovan Bratislava II
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Skalica
0
 
Partizan Bardejov
 
Czech Republic - Pardubicky Kp
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Tremosnice
0
 
Chrudim B
4
08:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Lanskroun
-
post
 
Moravska Trebova
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Holice
1
 
Chocen
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Rohovladova Bela
3
 
Litomysl
 
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
AFC
3
 
Jong Volendam
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Noordwijk
0
 
Rijnsburgse Boys
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Excelsior Maassluis
0
 
Kozakken Boys
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
IJsselmeervogels
0
 
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
ASWH
1
 
Quick Boys
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
HFC
1
 
Scheveningen
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
HHC
3
 
Spakenburg
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Katwijk
0
 
GVVV
 
Czech Republic - Vysocina Kp
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Chotebor
1
 
Pribyslav
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
HFK Trebic
5
 
Pelhrimov
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bedrichov
1
 
Nova Ves
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Vrchovina B
1
 
Sapeli Polna
 
Yemen - Division 1
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Shab Hadramaut
0
 
Shabab Al Jeel
 
Italy - Serie A Women
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Inter W
0
 
AS Roma W
 
Norway - Division 2 - Group 2
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Sotra
1
 
Egersund
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Kjelsas
1
 
Vard
1
09:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Notodden
0
 
Oygarden
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Nardo
4
 
Skeid
 
Serbia - Srpska Liga - East
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dinamo Vranje
4
 
Jagodina
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Mesevo
1
 
Radnicki Pirot
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Dubocica
0
 
Rembas
 
Paraguay - Division Intermedia
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
General Caballero JLM
0
 
Fulgencio Yegros
 
Czech Republic - Division F
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Hermanice
1
 
Detmarovice
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Jiskra Rymarov
0
 
Havirov
 
Switzerland - Promotion League
1
08:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sion II
0
 
Etoile-Carouge
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Basel II
1
 
Zurich II
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Young Boys II
1
 
YF Juventus
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Bavois
1
 
Rapperswil-Jona
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Stade Nyonnais
0
 
Black Stars
1
11:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Bellinzona
1
 
Cham
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Chiasso
1
 
Bruhl
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Biel
1
 
Breitenrain
 
Netherlands - Divisie 1 U21 - Fall Season
1
08:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Jong NAC Breda
1
 
Jong NEC
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Jong Den Haag
2
 
Almere City 2
1
09:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Jong FC Twente/Heracles
2
 
Jong Groningen
 
Italy - Serie D - Group D
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mezzolara
2
 
Correggese
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ravenna
2
 
Sasso Marconi
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bagnolese
2
 
Lentigione
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Forli
0
 
Ghivizzano Borgo
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sammaurese
2
 
Rimini
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
San Donnino
1
 
AC Aglianese
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
SCD Progresso
1
 
Alcione Milano
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Real Forte Querceta
1
 
AC Fanfulla 1874
 
Norway - Toppserien Women
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kolbotn W
0
 
Lyn W
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Stabaek W
3
 
LSK Kvinner W
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Klepp W
3
 
Rosenborg W
 
Bulgaria - Third League - South-West
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Bansko
0
 
Nadezhda Dobroslavci
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Kyustendil
1
 
Oborishte
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Rilski Sportist
1
 
Kostinbrod
4
09:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Septemvri Sofia 2
-
post
 
Chavdar Etropole
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
7
Vihren
1
 
Chepintsi
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Pirin Razlog
1
 
Vladaya
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Balkan Botevgrad
0
 
Pirin Blagoevgrad 2
4
09:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Pirin Gotse Delchev
-
post
 
Hebar 2
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Vitosha Bistritsa
3
 
Belasitsa
 
Austria - Regionalliga Central
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Stadl Paura
3
 
St. Anna
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
AC Wolfsberger
1
 
Spittal
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Neuhofen / Ried II
1
 
Gurten
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
WSC Wels
1
 
Wels
 
Sweden - Allsvenskan
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ostersunds FK
3
 
Malmo FF
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Degerfors
1
 
Halmstad
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sirius
1
 
Varbergs
 
Bosnia And Herzegovina - Prva Liga - Fbih
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bratstvo Gracanica
3
 
Mladost DK
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Buducnost Banovici
2
 
Gradina Srebrenik
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Igman Konjic
1
 
Tomislav
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Rudar Kakanj
2
 
Radnik Hadzici
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Gradacac
1
 
Travnik
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Orasje
0
 
Jedinstvo Bihac
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Vis Simm-Bau
3
 
TOSK Tesanj
 
Bulgaria - Third League - North-East
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Dunav 2010
0
 
Shumen 2007
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ludogorets III
0
 
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lokomotiv Ruse
5
 
Chernomorets Balchik
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Spartak II
0
 
Dorostol
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Riltzi
1
 
Septemvri Tervel
 
Slovenia - 3. Snl - East
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Zavrc
1
 
Dravinja
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Podvinci
0
 
NK Korotan Prvalje
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Zrece
3
 
Dobrovce
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Bistrica
1
 
Sampion Celje
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Dravograd
2
 
Videm
 
Norway - Obos-Ligaen
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Strommen
2
 
Sandnes Ulf
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Stjordals Blink
2
 
Start
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Grorud
1
 
Raufoss
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Asane
3
 
Ull/Kisa
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Jerv
1
 
Ranheim
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bryne
1
 
Fredrikstad
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
HamKam
0
 
KFUM
 
Malta - Challenge League
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Swieqi
3
 
Zebbug Rangers
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Qrendi
3
 
Senglea Athletic
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Marsaxlokk
3
 
Zejtun Corinthians
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
San Gwann
1
 
Naxxar Lions
 
Slovakia - Divison C Bratislava
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Vrakuna B.
1
 
Malacky
 
Croatia - 3. Hnl North
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Medimurje Cakovec
0
 
NK Polet
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Papuk
1
 
Varteks Varazdin
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Bjelovar
1
 
NK Koprivnica
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Podravac Virje
0
 
Virovitica
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Rudar Mursko Sredisce
2
 
Mladost Zdralovi
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Krizevci
0
 
Podravina Ludbreg
 
United Arab Emirates - Division 1
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Al Thaid
1
 
Hatta
1
09:05
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Gulf Heroes
1
 
Dubai City
1
09:05
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Masfut
3
 
Al Arabi
 
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Libertas
0
 
San Giovanni
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Pennarossa
0
 
Juvenes/Dogana
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Virtus
2
 
Domagnano
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Cosmos
3
 
Faetano
 
Serbia - Srpska Liga - Vojvodina
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Hajduk 1912
0
 
Omladinac NB
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Dinamo Pancevo
1
 
Radnicki Zrenjanin
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
2
 
Tekstilac
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Stari Grad
5
 
Vrsac
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Becej
1
 
Tisa Adorjan
 
Bulgaria - Third League - North-West
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Pavlikeni
0
 
Drenovets
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Lokomotiv Mezdra
4
 
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Peshtera Galata
1
 
Lokomotiv Dryanovo
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Vihar Slavyanovo
1
 
Etar II
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Akademik Svishtov
4
 
Sevlievo
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Bdin
0
 
Botev Vratsa II
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Yantra Polski Trambesh
0
 
Juventus Malchika
 
Slovenia - 2. Snl
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Jadran Dekani
0
 
Rogaska
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Primorje
0
 
Fuzinar
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Krsko
3
 
Beltinci
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Rudar
1
 
Brezice
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Dob
2
 
Gorica
 
Oman - Professional League
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Nizwa
1
 
Al Nasr
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Saham
1
 
Al Seeb
1
09:05
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Al Nahda
1
 
Al-Msnaa
1
12:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sohar
1
 
Al Suwaiq
 
Portugal - Liga 3
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sporting Braga II
0
 
Montalegre
 
Italy - Serie D - Group A
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sestri Levante
0
 
Lavagnese
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Derthona
0
 
Asti
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bra
2
 
Gozzano
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Vado
4
 
PDHA
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ticino
0
 
Fossano
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Pro Imperia
3
 
Borgosesia
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sanremese
0
 
Saluzzo
 
Czech Republic - Jihocesky Kp
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
7
Protivin
1
 
Sezimovo Usti
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Olesnik
2
 
Junior Strakonice
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
TJ Osek
1
 
Rudolfov
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Slavoj Cesky Krumlov
0
 
Prachatice
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Drazice
0
 
Tyn nad Vltavou
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Cimelice
0
 
Blatna
 
Finland - Kakkosen Cup
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
PEPO
2
 
SJK Akatemia
 
Lebanon - Premier League
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Al Hikma
3
 
Al Ahed
 
Italy - Serie D - Group C
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Dolomiti Bellunesi
2
 
Este
 
Italy - Serie D - Group G
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Sassari Torres
1
 
R. Monterotondo
 
Italy - Serie D - Group B
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Calvina
2
 
SG City Nova
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Real Calepina
0
 
Franciacorta
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
USD Casatese
1
 
Castellanzese
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Olginatese
4
 
Legnano
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Arconatese
1
 
Leon
 
Burundi - Primus League
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bumamuru
2
 
Musongati
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Dynamik
1
 
Flambeau du Centre
 
Malta - Premier League
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Balzan
2
 
Floriana
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Hamrun Spartans
1
 
Gzira United
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Birkirkara
0
 
Gudja United
 
Slovenia - 3. Snl - West
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Skofja Loka
0
 
Adria
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Slovan Ljubljana
1
 
Brda
4
09:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Tolmin
-
post
 
Postojna
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ziri
3
 
Ljubljana Svoboda
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sencur
0
 
MNK Izola
 
Italy - Serie D - Group I
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Biancavilla
4
 
Lamezia Terme
 
Italy - Serie D - Group H
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Molfetta Calcio
1
 
Brindisi
 
Mozambique - Mocambola
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
UD Songo
0
 
Incomati Xinavane
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Desportivo Maputo
0
 
Ferroviario Beira
 
Croatia - 3. Hnl East
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Belisce
1
 
Slavonija Pozega
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sloga Nova Gradiska
1
 
Bedem Ivankovo
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Granicar Zupanja
0
 
Slavonac Bukovlje
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Zrinski Jurjevac
0
 
NASK Nasice
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Oriolik Oriovac
2
 
Vuteks Sloga
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Marsonia
2
 
Kutjevo
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
8
Vukovar
1
 
Cepin
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Darda
0
 
Slavija Pleternica
 
Norway - Division 3 - Group 6
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Lokomotiv Oslo
2
 
Skanland
 
Croatia - 3. Hnl West
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Novigrad
1
 
Nehaj
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Naprijed Hreljin
3
 
Jadran Porec
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Pomorac
1
 
Buje
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Crikvenica
0
 
Grobnican Cavle
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Pazinka
2
 
Vinodol
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cres
2
 
Rudar Labin
 
Wales - Cymru North
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Holyhead Hotspur
1
 
Llanrhaeadr
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Llanidloes Town
2
 
Llangefni Town
 
Croatia - 3. Hnl Center
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Lukavec
1
 
Karlovac
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mladost Petrinja
5
 
Vrbovec
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Maksimir Zagreb
0
 
Tresnjevka
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
HASK
0
 
Ravnice
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Lucko
1
 
Udarnik Kurilovec
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ponikve
2
 
Dugo Selo
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Zagorec
1
 
Segesta
 
Austria - Regionalliga East
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Stripfing
0
 
Mauerwerk
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Wiener Viktoria
0
 
Neusiedl
 
Austria - Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Wolfurt
0
 
Bregenz
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Lauterach
0
 
Hohenems
 
Belgium - 1st National Women
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
GBA Kontich W
2
 
Gent II W
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Chastre W
3
 
Zwevezele W
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
St. Liege II W
2
 
Genk II W
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Mons W
3
 
Famkes Merkem W
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
RFC Liege W
9
 
Mechelen W
4
12:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
RSC Anderlecht II W
-
post
 
Moldavo W
 
England - Southern League South Division
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Chesham United
1
 
Dorchester Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
7
Taunton Town
1
 
Beaconsfield SYCOB
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tiverton Town
0
 
Wimborne Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Farnborough
1
 
Kings Langley
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Walton Casuals
1
 
Swindon Supermarine
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Poole Town
1
 
Hendon
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Weston-super-Mare
3
 
Salisbury
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Metropolitan Police
2
 
Merthyr Town
 
Switzerland - 1.Liga Classic Group 2
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Wohlen
2
 
Grasshopper II
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Schotz
2
 
Munsingen
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Koniz
1
 
Kosova
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Solothurn
1
 
Zug
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bassecourt
1
 
Hongg
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Buochs
0
 
Luzern II
 
Cyprus - First Division
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
AEK Larnaca
0
 
PAEEK
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Paphos
1
 
Olympiakos Nicosia
 
Scotland - League One
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
East Fife
2
 
Cove Rangers
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Alloa Athletic
4
 
Peterhead
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Falkirk
3
 
Airdrieonians
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Dumbarton
3
 
Queen's Park
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Clyde
5
 
Montrose
 
England - Npl Premier Division
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Scarborough Athletic
2
 
Witton Albion
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
United of Manchester
1
 
Grantham Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Matlock Town
1
 
South Shields
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Stafford Rangers
0
 
Gainsborough Trinity
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Basford
0
 
Hyde
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Morpeth
-
post
 
Basford
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Stalybridge Celtic
2
 
Bamber Bridge
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Radcliffe Borough
0
 
Lancaster City
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Warrington Town
0
 
Whitby Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ashton United
1
 
Nantwich Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Atherton
2
 
Mickleover Sports
 
England - League Two
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Bradford City
2
 
Bristol Rovers
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Scunthorpe United
2
 
Forest Green Rovers
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Carlisle United
1
 
Tranmere Rovers
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Exeter City
2
 
Newport County
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Swindon Town
2
 
Rochdale
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Crawley Town
1
 
Sutton United
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Northampton Town
0
 
Mansfield Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Oldham Athletic
0
 
Stevenage
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Leyton Orient
0
 
Walsall
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Colchester United
0
 
Harrogate Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Salford City
0
 
Hartlepool United
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Port Vale
1
 
Barrow
 
Switzerland - 1.Liga Classic Group 3
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Balzers
5
 
Freienbach
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Linth
0
 
Wettswil-Bonstetten
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tuggen
0
 
Paradiso
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Eschen / Mauren
0
 
Baden
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Uzwil
4
 
St. Gallen II
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Thalwil
2
 
Gossau
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Lugano II
3
 
Winterthur II
 
Scotland - Highland League
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Wick Academy
3
 
Brechin City
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Fort William
2
 
Lossiemouth
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
7
Fraserburgh
0
 
Keith
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Inverurie Loco Works
2
 
Forres Mechanics
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Clachnacuddin
4
 
Brora Rangers
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Strathspey Thistle
2
 
Nairn County
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Formartine United
0
 
Turriff United
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Rothes
0
 
Deveronvale
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Huntly
2
 
Buckie Thistle
 
England - National League South
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Welling United
0
 
Braintree Town
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Billericay Town
1
 
Slough Town
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Hungerford Town
-
post
 
Hemel Hempstead Town
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Tonbridge Angels
-
post
 
Havant & Waterlooville
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Eastbourne Borough
2
 
Chippenham Town
4
10:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Bath City
-
post
 
Hampton & Richmond
 
Northern Ireland - Nifl Championship
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Institute
2
 
Newry City
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ards
0
 
Queens Univ.
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dundela
3
 
Ballinamallard United
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
H&W Welders
1
 
Knockbreda
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Annagh United
4
 
Ballyclare Comrades
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dergview
0
 
Loughgall
 
Spain - Tercera Rfef - Group 7
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Paracuellos Antamira
0
 
Rayo Vallecano II
 
Spain - Segunda Rfef - Group 2
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
UD Logrones II
1
 
Arenas de Getxo
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Osasuna II
2
 
Racing Rioja
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Mutilvera
1
 
San Juan
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Santander B
0
 
Pena Sport
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Gernika
1
 
Burgos Promesas 2000
 
England - Southern League Central Division