Cookies help us deliver, improve and enhance our services. Our site cannot work without cookies, so by using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.

Mobile or small screen device detected!

Please choose website version:
 
mobile version
 
full site version

Livescore

back to top
Advertisement

Navigator

live matches

Matches

 
France - Ligue 1
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Paris SG
1
 
Angers
 
Ukraine - Premier League
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Shakhtar Donetsk
1
 
Zorya
 
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
De Graafschap
0
 
Eindhoven
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Excelsior
0
 
Venlo
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Oss
2
 
Emmen
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Helmond Sport
0
 
ADO Den Haag
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Roda JC
2
 
Jong PSV
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Jong Ajax
1
 
Jong Utrecht
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Telstar
5
 
Volendam
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Maastricht
1
 
Dordrecht
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
NAC Breda
0
 
Jong AZ
1
14:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Den Bosch
0
 
Almere City
Advertisement
 
Paraguay - Primera Division - Clausura
4
16:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Olimpia
-
post
 
Guarani
4
16:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Libertad
-
post
 
Nacional Asuncion
4
16:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Sportivo Luqueno
-
post
 
12 de Octubre
4
16:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
River Plate
-
post
 
Sol de America
4
16:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Guairena FC
-
post
 
Cerro Porteno
 
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Hannover 96
1
 
Schalke 04
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Paderborn
1
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
Germany - Bundesliga
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Hoffenheim
0
 
Koln
 
Belgium - Jupiler Pro League
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Club Brugge
0
 
Kortrijk
 
Ireland - Premier Division
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bohemians
1
 
Dundalk
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Shamrock Rovers
0
 
Sligo Rovers
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Derry City
0
 
St. Patricks
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Waterford United
1
 
Finn Harps
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Drogheda United
0
 
Longford Town
Advertisement
 
Turkey - Super Lig
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Basaksehir
2
 
Besiktas
 
Argentina - Liga Profesional
1
20:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Velez Sarsfield
0
 
Arsenal
1
20:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Defensa y Justicia
1
 
Estudiantes
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Rosario Central
2
 
Patronato
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Godoy Cruz
0
 
Central Cordoba Santiago
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Racing Club
1
 
Platense
 
Spain - Laliga2
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Eibar
0
 
Almeria
 
Africa - Caf Champions League - Qualification
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
AmaZulu
0
 
TP Mazembe
 
Colombia - Primera A - Clausura
1
20:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Deportes Tolima
0
 
Atletico Huila
 
United Arab Emirates - Pro League Cup
1
10:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Al Ain
0
 
Emirates
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ajman
2
 
Al Sharjah
1
10:15
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Al Ittihad Kalba
0
 
Al Urooba
 
Mexico - Liga Mx - Apertura
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Necaxa
1
 
Puebla
1
22:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mazatlan FC
0
 
Atlas
 
England - Championship
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
West Bromwich Albion
0
 
Birmingham City
 
Portugal - Taça De Portugal
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Academica
4
 
Famalicao
1
13:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sintrense
5
 
Porto
1
15:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
OS Belenenses
4
 
Sporting CP
 
Chile - Primera Division
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Palestino
2
 
Oandapos;Higgins
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Huachipato
1
 
Antofagasta
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Universidad Chile
1
 
Audax Italiano
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Nublense
2
 
Union La Calera
 
Africa - Caf Confederation Cup - Qualification
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Diables Noirs
0
 
Orlando Pirates
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Biashara Mara United
0
 
Al Ahli Tripoli
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Marumo Gallants
1
 
AS Vita Club
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Binga
1
 
ASFA Yennega
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Al-Ahly Merowe
3
 
Gor Mahia
 
Ireland - Division 1
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
UC Dublin
0
 
Cork City
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Galway United
1
 
Wexford Youths
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bray Wanderers
2
 
Cabinteely
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Cobh Ramblers
0
 
Shelbourne
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Treaty United
1
 
Athlone Town
 
Bosnia And Herzegovina - Premier League
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Velez
1
 
Zrinjski
 
Romania - Liga 1
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Gaz Metan Medias
1
 
Dinamo Bucuresti
 
Croatia - 1. Hnl
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
2
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
Venezuela - Primera Division - First Stage
1
20:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Deportivo Tachira
2
 
Zamora
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Zulia
0
 
Trujillanos
1
18:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Universidad Central
1
 
Metropolitanos
 
Serbia - Super Liga
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Vozdovac
0
 
Napredak
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Novi Pazar
1
 
Spartak Subotica
 
Morocco - Botola 2
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kawkab Marrakech
1
 
Moghreb Tetouan
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Dcheira
2
 
Wydad Fes
 
Hungary - OTP Bank Liga
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
MTK
1
 
Puskas FC
 
Egypt - Division 2 - Group B
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
El Daklyeh
1
 
El Entag El Harby
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Itesalat
1
 
Al Nasr
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Belbeis
2
 
Porto Suez
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Olympic El Qanah
0
 
Banha
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Marekh
1
 
Petrojet
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Suez Montakhab
0
 
Al-Sekka
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Tersana
1
 
ZED
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Wadi Degla
0
 
Bur Fouad
 
Switzerland - Challenge League
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Neuchatel Xamax
2
 
Vaduz
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Thun
2
 
Winterthur
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Lausanne Ouchy
2
 
Aarau
 
Poland - Division 1
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Korona Kielce
1
 
Widzew Lodz
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Puszcza Niepolomice
0
 
Odra Opole
 
Bulgaria - Parva Liga
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
OFK Pirin
1
 
Botev Vratsa
1
13:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0
 
Arda
 
Denmark - Superliga
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Viborg
1
 
Silkeborg
 
Scotland - Championship
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hamilton Academical
6
 
Partick Thistle
 
Slovenia - 2. Snl
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nafta
1
 
Krka
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Drava
0
 
Ilirija
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Triglav
0
 
Bilje
 
North Macedonia - 1. Mfl
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Rabotnicki
1
 
Skopje
 
Israel - Leumit League
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
0
 
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Hapoel Afula
2
 
Maccabi Bnei Raina
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Agudat Sport Ashdod
0
 
Bnei Yehuda
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ironi Ramat HaSharon
3
 
H. Akko
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
MS Kafr Qasim
2
 
Hapoel Kfar Saba
 
Ukraine - Youth League
1
04:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
6
 
Zorya U19
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Dnipro-1 U19
1
 
Kolos Kovalivka U19
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Lviv U19
3
 
Dynamo Kiev U19
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Mariupol U19
1
 
Metalist 1925 U19
 
Serbia - Srpska Liga - Belgrade
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
TEK Sloga
1
 
Brodarac
 
Indonesia - Liga 2 - First Round
1
04:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
PSPS
3
 
Sriwijaya
1
04:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Persiba Balikpapan
1
 
Sulut
1
07:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
BaBel United
1
 
Tiga Naga
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
PSBS Biak Numfor
1
 
Kalteng Putra
 
Indonesia - Liga 1
1
04:15
fin
 
 
 
 
3
PSIS Semarang
0
 
Persik Kediri
1
07:15
fin
 
 
 
 
3
PSS Sleman
2
 
Barito Putera
 
Russia - Youth League
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Konoplev Academy U19
1
 
CSKA Moscow U19
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sochi U21
1
 
Akhmat Grozny U19
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Ural U19
4
 
Rubin Kazan U19
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
UOR U19
1
 
Khimki U19
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ufa U19
1
 
Krylya Sovetov Samara U19
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Arsenal Tula U19
0
 
Chertanovo M. U19
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
FK Rostov U19
0
 
Krasnodar U19
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nizhny Novgorod U19
3
 
Spartak Moscow U19
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dynamo Moscow U19
0
 
FK Strogino Moscow U19
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Lokomotiv Moscow U19
0
 
Zenit Petersburg U19
 
Israel - Liga Alef South
1
05:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
H. Bikat Hayarden
1
 
Bnei Eilat
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hapoel Azor
2
 
MS Dimona
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Hapoel Ashkelon
2
 
MS Ironi Kuseife
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Maccabi Yavne
1
 
Hapoel Bnei Lod
1
06:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Agudat Sport Nordia Jerusalem
2
 
Holon Yermiyahu
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Maccabi Herzliya
0
 
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
1
 
Hapoel Marmorek
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Maccabi Shaarayim
1
 
M. Ironi Ashdod
1
07:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Maccabi Jaffa
0
 
Shimshon Tel Aviv
 
Kyrgyzstan - Premier Liga
1
05:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Kaganat
2
 
Neftchi Kochkor-Ata
 
Belarus - Vysshaya Liga Reserve
6
06:00
awrd
 
 
 
 
-
Sputnik 2
-
 
Neman 2
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Smorgon 2
2
 
Vitebsk 2
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Slavia Mozyr 2
3
 
BATE 2
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Isloch Minsk 2
2
 
Slutsk 2
 
Tajikistan - Vysshaya Liga
4
06:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Khujand
-
post
 
Khatlon
4
06:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Dushanbe 83
-
post
 
Faizkand
4
06:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Istaravshan
-
post
 
Ravshan
 
Poland - Central Youth League
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Rakow Czestochowa U18
0
 
Pogon Szczecin U18
 
Ukraine - Druha Liga
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Munkacs Mukacheve
3
 
Dinaz Vyshgorod
 
Kenya - Premier League
4
06:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Kariobangi Sharks
-
post
 
Gor Mahia
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Bidco United
3
 
Bandari
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Nzoia United
0
 
Sofapaka
1
08:15
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Posta Rangers
0
 
Vihiga
 
Australia - Npl South Australian - Play Offs
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Adelaide Comets
0
E
 
Sturt Lions
 
Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Rio Ave U23
1
 
Vitoria Guimaraes U23
 
Ukraine - Persha Liga
4
06:15
post
 
 
 
 
-
Olimpik Donetsk
-
post
 
Zhytomyr
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Obolon Kiev
0
 
Kremin
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Nyva Ternopil'
0
 
VPK-Agro
 
Azerbaijan - First Division
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Zaqatala
0
 
Zira 2
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
SumQayit 2
2
 
Kapaz
1
06:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Qaradag Lokbatan
2
 
Keshla 2
 
Hungary - Nb I Women
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Soroksar W
4
 
DVTK W
 
Kosovo - Superliga
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
KF Ulpiana
1
 
Drita
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Drenica
0
 
Feronikeli
 
England - Professional Development League
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Sheffield Wed U23
1
 
Peterborough U23
 
Romania - Liga 3 - Seria 7
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Pandurii Targu Jiu
0
 
Jiul Petrosani
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Cetate Deva
1
 
Progresul Ezeris
 
Romania - Liga 3 - Seria 5
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
7
Odorheiu Secuiesc
1
 
Kids Tampa Brasov
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 2
1
 
FC Hermannstadt 2
 
Romania - Liga 3 - Seria 4
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Academica Clinceni 2
1
 
Progresul Spartac
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Dinamo Bucuresti II
6
 
Moreni
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
FC Arges 2
1
 
Unirea Bascov
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Rapid Bucuresti II
0
 
FCSB 2
 
England - Premier League 2
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Burnley U23
3
 
Norwich U23
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Fulham U23
0
 
Reading U23
 
Romania - Liga 3 - Seria 3
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
9
F. Constanta 2
0
 
CSM Oltenita
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Inainte Modelu
2
 
Recolta Dorolt
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Popesti Leordeni
6
 
Afumati
 
Uzbekistan - Super League
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
AGMK
2
 
Mashal Muborak
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nasaf
0
 
Metallurg Bekabad
 
Romania - Liga 3 - Seria 2
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ramnicu Sarat
2
 
Focsani
 
Romania - Liga 3 - Seria 9
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Ariesul Turda
2
 
Gloria 2018 Bistrita
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Unirea Ungheni
4
 
Hunedoara
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Avantul Reghin
2
 
Sanatatea Cluj
 
Romania - Liga 3 - Seria 1
4
08:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
CSM Pascani
-
post
 
CSM Bacau
 
Armenia - Premier League
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Noah
1
 
Sevan
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Pyunik
1
 
Alashkert
 
Romania - Liga 3 - Seria 8
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Soimii Lipova
2
 
Progresul Pecica
 
Iraq - Super League
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Al Karkh
1
 
Al Wasat
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Newroz
3
 
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Naft Maysan
1
 
Al Sinaah
1
10:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Erbil
0
 
Al Najaf
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Naft Al-Janoob
3
 
Al Shorta
 
Romania - Liga 3 - Seria 10
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
CFR Cluj II
0
 
Simleul Silvaniei
 
Romania - Liga 3 - Seria 6
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Vedita Colonesti
1
 
Slatina
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
CS U Craiova 2
0
 
Horezu
 
Yemen - Division 1
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Al Yarmuk Al Rawda
0
 
Al Ahli Sana?a
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Al Yarmuk Al Rawda
0
 
Al Ahli Sana’a
 
Bosnia And Herzegovina - Prva Liga - Rs
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
0
 
Kozarska Dubica
 
Bulgaria - Vtora Liga
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Septemvri Sofia
0
 
FK Minyor Pernik
 
Poland - Iii Liga - Group Ii
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Przodkowo
2
 
Elana Torun
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Pogon Szczecin II
2
 
Stargard Szczecinski
 
United Arab Emirates - Division 1
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Dibba Al Fujairah
0
 
Al Ramms
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Masafi
1
 
Dibba Al Hisn
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Al Fujairah
0
 
Al Bataeh
1
09:05
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Al Hamriyah
0
 
Al-Taawon
 
Serbia - Srpska Liga - Vojvodina
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Kikinda
1
 
1. Maj Ruma
 
Burundi - Primus League
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kayanza
0
 
Royal de Muramvya
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Bujumbura C.
1
 
Aigle Noir
 
Italy - Primavera 1
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Milan U19
2
 
Napoli U19
 
Pakistan - Premier League
4
09:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Lyallpur
-
post
 
Pakistan Navy
 
Slovakia - 2. Liga
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Podbrezova
0
 
Zilina II
 
Palestine - West Bank League
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Shabab Alsamu
3
 
Al Quds
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Al Khaleel
0
 
Islami Kalkelea
 
Zambia - Super League
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Green Buffaloes
0
 
Indeni
 
Germany - Junioren Bundesliga North
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hansa Rostock U19
2
 
Hertha U19
 
Mexico - Liga Mx U20 - Apertura
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Necaxa U20
1
 
Puebla U20
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Mazatlan U20
1
 
Atlas U20
 
Romania - Liga 2
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ripensia Timisoara
3
 
U. Cluj
 
Malta - Challenge League
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Tarxien Rainbows
2
 
St. Andrews
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Lija Athletic
0
 
Vittoriosa Stars
 
Jordan - Premier League
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Al-Faisaly Amman
0
 
Al Jalil
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Al Buqa'a
1
 
Al Salt
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Al Hussein
1
 
Sahab
 
Croatia - 2. HNL
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Inter Zapresic
0
 
Orijent
 
Lithuania - I Lyga
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lietava
1
 
FK Panevezys 2
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Banga 2
1
 
Kauno Zalgiris 2
 
Slovakia - Fortuna Liga
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Liptovsky Mikulas
1
 
Trencin
 
Czech Republic - Division 2
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Zbrojovka Brno
2
 
Vyskov
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Usti nad Labem
1
 
Vlasim
 
Lithuania - A Lyga
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Suduva
1
 
Riteriai
 
Finland - Kakkonen Group C
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
OLS
4
 
OTP
 
Norway - Division 3 - Group 1
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Gjellerasen
1
 
Lillestrom II
 
Montenegro - Prva Crnogorska Liga
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Petrovac
1
 
FK Podgorica
 
Estonia - Meistriliiga
2
12:00
canc
 
 
 
 
-
Parnu JK Vaprus
-
canc
 
Kuressaare
 
Czech Republic - Msfl
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Kromeriz
1
 
Blansko
 
Cyprus - Division 2
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sotiras
3
 
Karmiotissa
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Ermis
2
 
Nea Salamis
 
Poland - Division 2
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Znicz Pruszkow
1
 
Olimpia Elblag
 
Estonia - Esiliiga
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Tammeka Tartu II
2
 
Paide Linnameeskond U21
 
Finland - Kakkonen Group B
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ilves 2
1
 
HJS Akatemia
 
Austria - 2. Liga
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Liefering
0
 
Juniors OÖ
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Floridsdorfer AC
0
 
Vorwarts Steyr
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Austria Lustenau
0
 
Kapfenberger SV
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
6
St. Polten
1
 
Grazer AK
 
Czech Republic - Division B
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Chomutov
3
 
Neratovice
 
Germany - Oberliga Bayern Nord
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Seligenporten
0
 
Vatan Spor A'burg
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
SC Feucht
0
 
Eintracht Bamberg
 
Germany - Regionalliga West
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
1
 
Schalke 04 II
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Rot Weiss Ahlen
6
 
Koln II
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Wegberg-Beeck
0
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Austria - Regionalliga West - Salzburg
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Grodig
3
 
Kuchl
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Wals-Grunau
2
 
Seekirchen
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
SAK 1914
3
 
Anif / Salzburg II
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
TSV St. Johann
2
 
Austria Salzburg
 
Austria - Regionalliga Central
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Treibach
3
 
Sturm Graz II
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Union Vocklamarkt
1
 
Allerheiligen
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Bad Gleichenberg
0
 
Gleisdorf
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Weiz
0
 
Deutschlandsberger SC
 
Germany - Regionalliga North
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Drochtersen/Assel
0
 
Hamburger SV II
 
Denmark - 2nd Division
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Skive
1
 
Aarhus Fremad
 
Austria - Regionalliga East
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha
1
 
Wiener Neustadt
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
TWL Elektra
1
 
Marchfeld
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Drassburg
2
 
Traiskirchen
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Wiener Sportklub
3
 
First Vienna
 
Czech Republic - Stredocesky Kp
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Porici n. S.
1
 
Lysa n. L.
 
Spain - Primera Rfef - Group 1
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Calahorra
4
 
Real Union
 
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Union Furstenwalde
2
 
Hertha BSC II
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Carl Zeiss Jena
0
 
BFC Dynamo
 
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1
 
Bayreuth
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Wacker Burghausen
2
 
Bayern Munchen II
 
Sweden - Elitettan Women
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Uppsala W
1
 
IF Brommapojkarna W
 
Germany - Junioren Bundesliga South
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Karlsruher U19
0
 
Stuttgarter Kickers U19
 
Spain - Primera Rfef - Group 2
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sabadell
0
 
Atletico Sanluqueno
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Alcoyano
2
 
UCAM Murcia
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Andorra
0
 
San Fernando
 
Austria - Regionalliga West - Tyrol
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Hall
2
 
Kufstein
 
Germany - 3. Liga
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Viktoria Berlin
2
 
Osnabruck
 
Denmark - 1st Division
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Fremad Amager
1
 
Fredericia
 
Czech Republic - 1. Liga Women
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Slovacko W
2
 
Slavia Prague W
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Liberec W
1
 
Dukla Prague W
 
Sweden - Division 1 - Södra
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ljungskile
0
 
Qviding FIF
 
Germany - Bundesliga Women
1
13:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Werder Bremen W
0
 
SGS Essen W
 
Netherlands - Eredivisie Women
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
VV Alkmaar W
1
 
PEC Zwolle W
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Heerenveen W
1
 
Excelsior W
 
Germany - Oberliga Niederrhein
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Velbert
2
 
Schwarz-WeiY Essen
 
Belgium - Pro League U21
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Genk U21
1
 
St. Liege U21
 
Germany - Oberliga Hessen
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Eddersheim
2
 
RW Walldorf
 
Germany - Oberliga Bayern Süd
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
VfB Hallbergmoos-Goldach
2
 
Schwabmunchen
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
2
 
Donaustauf
 
Germany - Oberliga Hamburg
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
TuS Osdorf
2
 
Buchholz
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Hamm United
1
 
Dassendorf
 
Germany - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
4
13:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Salmrohr
-
post
 
SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich
 
Paraguay - Division Intermedia
1
13:45
fin
 
 
 
 
3
General Diaz
1
 
2 de Mayo
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Independiente FBC
1
 
Fernando de la Mora
 
Germany - Oberliga Niedersachsen
1
13:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
VfL Oldenburg
2
 
Spelle-Venhaus
 
Brazil - Copa Paulista
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Taubate
4
 
Portuguesa
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Atibaia
0
 
Sao Caetano
 
Sierra Leone - Premier League
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Mighty Blackpool
0
 
Sierra Leone Police
 
Switzerland - Super League Women
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Yverdon W
4
 
St. Gallen W
 
Belgium - 1b Pro League
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Deinze
0
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
Switzerland - 1.Liga Classic Group 1
1
14:15
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Chenois
3
 
Lancy
 
Belgium - Super League Women
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Gent W
0
 
Charleroi W
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Femina Woluwe W
3
 
RSC Anderlecht W
 
Scotland - League Two
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Edinburgh City
3
 
Kelty Hearts
 
Gibraltar - National League
4
14:45
post
 
 
 
 
-
Mons Calpe
-
post
 
Lions FC
 
Italy - Serie D - Group D
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Prato
0
 
Seravezza Pozzi
 
Wales - FA Cup
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Flint Town United
2
 
Connahs Q.
 
England - League One
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Burton Albion
2
 
Morecambe
 
Costa Rica - Liga De Ascenso - Apertura
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Escorpiones
2
 
Carmelita
1
17:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Aserri
0
 
Barrio Mexico
 
Brazil - Série B
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Brusque
1
 
Remo
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
CRB
2
 
Guarani
1
20:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Goias
1
 
CSA
 
Venezuela - Segunda Division
1
15:30
fin
 
 
 
 
6
Atletico La Cruz
2
 
Minerven
 
Canada - U Sports
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
UBC Okanagan
1
 
Victoria United
1
17:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
UNB
1
 
Saint Marys AFC Cork
1
19:15
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Windsor
0
 
Waterloo
1
19:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Laurentian
1
 
Toronto
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
York City
0
 
Trent
1
20:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
UOIT
7
 
Carleton
1
20:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
UQAM
1
 
McGill
1
20:15
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Montreal
0
 
Sherbrooke
1
20:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Concordia Chiajna
1
 
UQTR
1
22:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
UBC
2
 
Trinity Western
1
23:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
UFV
2
 
UNBC
 
Peru - Liga 2 - Promotion - Play Offs
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Chavelines
2
 
Carlos Stein
 
Nicaragua - Liga Primera U20 - Apertura
3
18:00
abd
 
 
 
 
-
Deportivo Ocotal U20
-
abd
 
Export Sebaco U20
 
Mexico - Liga Mx Women - Apertura
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Queretaro W
1
 
Toluca W
1
22:05
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Guadalajara Chivas W
1
 
U.A.N.L.- Tigres W
 
Argentina - Primera Nacional
1
18:10
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Defensores de Belgrano
0
 
Club Atletico Guemes
1
20:10
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Atletico Rafaela
2
 
Barracas Central
 
Usa - Usl Championship
1
19:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Tampa Bay Rowdies
1
 
New York Red Bulls 2
 
Curaçao - Promé Divishon
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
SUBT
0
 
Centro Barber
 
Ecuador - Liga Pro - Second Stage
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Emelec
0
 
Orense
 
Nicaragua - Liga Primera - Apertura
1
21:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Deportivo Ocotal
1
 
Export Sebaco
 
Japan - We League Women
1
22:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Urawa W
2
 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima W
 
Mexico - Liga De Expansion Mx - Apertura
1
22:05
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Dorados
1
 
Monterrey 2