Cookies help us deliver, improve and enhance our services. Our site cannot work without cookies, so by using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.

Mobile or small screen device detected!

Please choose website version:
 
mobile version
 
full site version

Livescore

back to top
Advertisement

Navigator

live matches

Matches

 
Germany - Bundesliga
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Borussia Dortmund
1
 
FC Cologne
 
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Dordrecht
0
 
Eindhoven
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Nijmegen
3
 
Jong Ajax
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Roda JC
3
 
Volendam
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
De Graafschap
2
 
Maastricht
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Telstar
0
 
Oss
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Helmond Sport
0
 
Den Bosch
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Cambuur
1
 
Jong Utrecht
 
Italy - Serie A
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Brescia
1
 
Milan
 
Spain - Laliga
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Osasuna
0
 
Levante
Advertisement
 
Africa - Caf Champions League
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Zamalek
0
 
TP Mazembe
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Wydad Casablanca
1
 
USM Alger
 
France - Ligue 1
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nice
1
 
Rennes
 
Argentina - Superliga
1
17:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Gimnasia La Plata
0
 
Velez Sarsfield
1
15:35
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Aldosivi
0
 
Lanus
1
19:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Union Santa Fe
0
 
Argentinos Juniors
1
19:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Rosario Central
1
 
Huracan
 
Qatar - Qsl
1
10:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Al Arabi
3
 
Al-Duhail
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Qatar SC
0
 
Al Wakrah
 
Mexico - Liga Mx - Clausura
1
22:10
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Tijuana
0
 
America
1
22:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Puebla
1
 
Queretaro
Advertisement
 
Netherlands - Eredivisie
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Utrecht
0
 
ADO Den Haag
 
Bolivia - Division Profesional - Apertura
4
15:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
The Strongest
-
post
 
San Jose
 
Belgium - Jupiler League
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Standard Liege
1
 
KV Oostende
 
Italy - Serie B
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Empoli
1
 
Chievo
 
France - Ligue 2
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Auxerre
1
 
Sochaux
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Lorient
1
 
Nancy
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Valenciennes
0
 
Le Mans
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Caen
1
 
Ajaccio
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Grenoble
0
 
Chambly
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Orleans
0
 
Guingamp
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Chateauroux
1
 
Niort
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Paris
0
 
Rodez
 
Colombia - Primera A - Apertura
1
20:05
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Once Caldas
0
 
Santa Fe
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Aguilas
0
 
Jaguares de Cordoba
 
Australia - A-League
1
03:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Melbourne Victory
3
 
Sydney
1
01:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Wellington Phoenix
1
 
Newcastle Jets
 
Saudi Arabia - Saudi Professional League
1
07:35
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Al Feiha
2
 
Al-Taawon
1
09:55
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Al-Ettifaq
1
 
Al-Nassr
1
12:10
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Al Wahda
1
 
Al-Hazem
 
Paraguay - Primera Division - Apertura
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
General Diaz
2
 
Nacional Asuncion
1
18:15
fin
 
 
 
 
1
San Lorenzo
0
 
12 de Octubre
 
United Arab Emirates - Uae League
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Al Wahda
0
 
Hatta
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai
2
 
Al Sharjah
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Al Dhafra
1
 
Al Fujairah
 
Chile - Primera Division
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Oandapos;Higgins
2
 
Union La Calera
1
16:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Everton
1
 
Univ. Concepcion
 
South Africa - Premier League
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
SuperSport United
0
 
Chippa United
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cape Town City
0
 
Black Leopards
 
New Zealand - Football Championship
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Southern United
1
 
Canterbury United
1
21:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Waitakere United
2
 
Tasman United
 
Trinidad And Tobago - Pro League
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
W Connection
2
 
San Juan Jabloteh
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Police
1
 
Port Of Spain
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Point Fortin
1
 
Cunupia
 
Israel - Leumit League
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
0
 
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
H. Akko
1
 
Hapoel Ramat Gan
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
MS Kafr Qasim
0
 
Beitar Shimshon Tel Aviv
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Hapoel Ashkelon
1
 
Ironi Ramat HaSharon
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Nof Hagalil
3
 
Bnei Sakhnin
 
Scotland - Championship
1
14:05
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Dunfermline Athletic
0
 
Dundee
 
Israel - Liga Alef South
1
05:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Agudat Sport Nordia Jerusalem
3
 
Mac Jaffa
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Maccabi Herzliya
1
 
Maccabi Shaarayim
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Hapoel Azor
1
 
Hakoah Ramat Gan
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Kiryat Gat
5
 
Maccabi Yavne
1
06:15
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Hapoel Marmorek
1
 
Ironi Or Yehuda
1
06:15
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Agudat Sport Ashdod
2
 
H. Bikat Hayarden
1
06:20
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Holon Yermiyahu
1
 
M. Ironi Ashdod
 
Maldives - Dhivehi Premier League
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Maziya
1
 
Da Grande
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
TC Sports Club
0
 
Foakaidhoo
 
Syria - Premier League
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Nawaeir
0
 
Al Shorta
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Wathbah
0
 
Taliya
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Al-Sahel
1
 
Hottin
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
El Jaish
3
 
Al-Ittihad
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Al Wahda
0
 
Al Karamah
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Al Jazira
1
 
Jableh
1
07:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Tishreen
1
 
Foutoua
 
Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Heegan
3
 
Mogadishu City
 
England - Professional Development League
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nottingham U23
0
 
Sheffield Utd U23
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Sheffield Wed U23
3
 
Hull City U23
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Birmingham U23
1
 
Barnsley U23
 
England - Premier League Cup
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Wolves U23
2
 
Leeds U23
 
Oman - Professional League
4
08:05
post
 
 
 
 
-
Oman FC
-
post
 
Al Nahda
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Al Nasr
1
 
Saham
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Fanja
2
 
Muscat
1
10:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Al Oruba
3
 
Al Seeb
 
United Arab Emirates - Division 1
1
08:05
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Al Urooba
3
 
Dibba Al Hisn
1
08:05
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Emirates
1
 
Masfut
 
Seychelles - First Division League
4
08:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Revengers
-
post
 
Victoria City
 
Italy - Primavera 1
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Chievo U19
2
 
AS Roma U19
 
South Africa - Gladafrica Championship
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Steenberg United
1
 
Cape Umoya United
 
Italy - Primavera 2
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Cittadella U19
5
 
Spal U19
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Udinese U19
0
 
Cremonese U19
 
India - ISL
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hyderabad
1
 
Mumbai City
 
Kuwait - Premier League
1
09:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Al Arabi
1
 
Al Qadsia
 
World - Club Friendly Women
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Vaxjo DFF W
0
 
Kalmar W
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
PSV W
0
 
Hoffenheim W
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Twente W
1
 
Wolfsburg W
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ovrevoll Hosle W
5
 
Valerenga W
1
13:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Kolbotn W
0
 
Roa W
 
Benin - Ligue 1
1
10:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Dynamo Parakou
1
 
Upi Onm
 
Turkey - 1. Lig
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Akhisarspor
1
 
Bursaspor
 
Greece - Super League 2
1
11:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
PAE Chania
0
 
Platanias
 
Turkey - Super Lig
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Genclerbirligi
0
 
Gaziantep BB
 
France - National
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Quevilly
0
 
Pau
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Cholet
2
 
Laval
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Red Star
1
 
Bourg Peronnas
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Gazelec Ajaccio
0
 
Toulon
4
14:00
post
 
 
 
 
-
Bastia-Borgo
-
post
 
Avranches
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Le Puy
1
 
Concarneau
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Boulogne
0
 
Creteil
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Lyon Duchere
2
 
Villefranche
 
France - National 2 - Group C
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Stade Bordelais
1
 
Nantes II
 
Germany - 3. Liga
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Hansa Rostock
0
 
Hallescher FC
 
Germany - Regionalliga West
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Koln II
1
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Malta - FA Trophy
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Mosta
2
 
Birkirkara
 
Sierra Leone - Premier League
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Johansen
0
 
Old Edwardians
 
Iceland - Reykjavik Cup
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Leiknir Reykjavik
3
 
Valur
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Vikingur Reykjavik
0
 
Fram
 
England - Premier League 2
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Everton U23
2
 
Chelsea U23
 
Switzerland - Challenge League
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
FC Schaffhausen
0
 
Lausanne Sport
 
Belgium - Proximus League
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Lokeren
1
 
OH Leuven
 
Wales - Cymru South
4
14:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Cambrian & Clydach
-
post
 
Afan Lido
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Taff's Well
1
 
Goytre United
 
Gibraltar - National League - Championship Group
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Magpies
5
 
Lincoln Red Imps
 
Brazil - Campeonato Amazonense - First Stage
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Nacional AM
2
 
Iranduba
 
England - League One
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Sunderland
0
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
Wales - FA Cup
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Flint Town United
2
 
Colwyn Bay
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Penybont
2
 
UWIC Cardiff
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ammanford
4
 
Caernarfon Town
 
Northern Ireland - Nifl Championship
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Newry City
0
 
H&W Welders
 
England - FA Cup
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Queens Park Rangers
2
 
Sheffield Wednesday
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Northampton Town
0
 
Derby County
 
Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana - Clausura
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Dock Sud
0
 
El Porvenir
 
Spain - Laliga2
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Cadiz
0
 
Racing Santander
 
Spain - Tercera Division - Group 12
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Villa Santa Brigida
1
 
Panaderia Pulido San Mateo
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ibarra
2
 
Club Atletico Tacoronte
 
Mexico - Liga Mx Women - Clausura
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Necaxa W
1
 
Club America W
1
21:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Juarez W
3
 
Pachuca W
 
South America - Olympic Games - Qualification
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Venezuela U23
0
 
Ecuador U23
1
20:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Chile U23
2
 
Argentina U23
 
Australia - Y-League
1
18:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Melbourne Victory U23
1
 
Adelaide United U23
 
Jamaica - Premier League
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Waterhouse
1
 
Dunbeholden
 
Mexico - Ascenso Mx - Clausura
1
20:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Tampico Madero
2
 
Cimarrones de Sonora
1
22:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Venados
1
 
Zacatepec
 
Mexico - Liga Premier Serie B
1
20:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
San Francisco
1
 
La Paz
1
21:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Cafessa
1
 
Chapulineros
 
Mexico - Liga Premier Serie A
1
20:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Reynosa
0
 
UA Chihuahua
1
21:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Saltillo
0
 
Tecos FC
 
Australia and Oceania - Ofc Champions League - Preliminary
1
22:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Soaga
0
 
Veitongo