Cookies help us deliver, improve and enhance our services. Our site cannot work without cookies, so by using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.

Mobile or small screen device detected!

Please choose website version:
 
mobile version
 
full site version

Livescore

back to top
Advertisement

Navigator

live matches

Matches

 
England - Premier League
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Wolves
2
 
Liverpool
 
Greece - Super League
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Lamia
1
 
PAOK
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Aris
0
 
Xanthi
1
10:15
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Asteras Tripolis
0
 
Panionios
 
Netherlands - KNVB Beker
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
NAC Breda
0
 
PSV
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
6
IJsselmeervogels
7
P
 
Go Ahead Eagles
 
Spain - Copa Del Rey
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Rayo Vallecano
2
P
 
Real Betis
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Ebro
1
 
Leganes
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Mirandes
1
E
 
Celta de Vigo
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
CD Badajoz
1
 
Eibar
1
15:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Cultural Leonesa
1
E
 
Atletico Madrid
Advertisement
 
Turkey - Turkish Cup
1
12:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Galatasaray
1
 
Rizespor
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Denizlispor
4
P
 
Trabzonspor
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Yeni Malatyaspor
1
 
Sivasspor
 
Colombia - Primera A - Apertura
1
19:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Deportes Tolima
2
 
Medellin
 
Saudi Arabia - Saudi Professional League
1
12:10
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Al-Raed
2
 
Al Ahli
1
09:55
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Al-Fateh
0
 
Damac
 
Bolivia - Division Profesional - Apertura
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nacional Potosi
0
 
Wilstermann
 
Belgium - Belgian Cup
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Antwerp
1
 
Kortrijk
 
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Ponte Preta
3
 
Santo Andre
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ferroviaria
1
 
Mirassol
1
17:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Santos
0
 
Bragantino
1
19:30
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Corinthians
1
 
Botafogo SP
Advertisement
 
United Arab Emirates - Uae League
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ajman
1
 
Al Jazira
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Al Nasr
1
 
Bani Yas
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Al Wasl
0
 
Al Ittihad Kalba
1
09:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Khorfakkan
3
 
Al Ain
 
Qatar - Qsl
1
10:45
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Al-Gharafa
2
 
Al Rayyan
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Al Sailiya
1
 
Al Ahli
 
Algeria - Ligue 1
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Paradou
2
 
CS Constantine
 
El Salvador - Primera Division - Clausura
1
16:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
FAS
0
 
Santa Tecla
1
16:15
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Aguila
0
 
Independiente Nacional 1906
 
Chile - Primera B - Promotion - Play Offs
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
La Serena
3
P
 
Deportes Temuco
 
Morocco - Botola Pro
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Ittihad Tanger
2
 
Olympic Safi
 
Australia - W-League
1
03:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Newcastle W
4
 
Perth W
 
India - I-League
1
03:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Neroca FC
3
 
Mohun Bagan
 
World - Bangabandhu Gold Cup - Play Offs
1
06:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Burundi
0
 
Bangladesh
 
Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship
1
07:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Rajo
2
 
Horseed
 
England - Premier League U18
1
08:00
fin
 
 
 
 
5
Southampton U18
0
 
Swansea U18
 
Kuwait - Premier League
1
08:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Al Sahel
2
 
Al Tadhamon
1
11:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Al Salmiyah
1
 
Al Shabab
 
Seychelles - First Division League
4
08:30
post
 
 
 
 
-
Red Star
-
post
 
Northern Dynamo
 
Republic Of The Congo - Ligue 1
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
CARA Brazzaville
3
 
Kondzo
 
India - ISL
1
09:00
fin
 
 
 
 
4
Chennaiyin
1
 
Jamshedpur
 
Italy - Serie C - Group B
1
12:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Gubbio
0
 
Triestina
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Piacenza
0
 
ArzignanoChiampo
 
Brazil - Campeonato Potiguar - First Stage
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Santa Cruz de Natal
2
 
Globo
 
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A2
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Portuguesa
0
 
XV de Piracicaba
1
13:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sao Bernardo FC
0
 
Sao Bento
 
Brazil - Campeonato Carioca - Taca Guanabara
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Resende
1
 
Bangu
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Fluminense
0
 
Portuguesa RJ
 
Sierra Leone - Premier League
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
East End Tigers
0
 
Freetown City
 
Brazil - Campeonato Gaucho - First Stage
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Aimore
0
 
Brasil de Pelotas
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Sao Jose
1
 
Esportivo
1
19:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Juventude
1
 
Internacional
 
France - National
1
14:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Beziers
2
 
Dunkerque
 
Gibraltar - National League - Relegation Group
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
2
College 1975 FC
6
 
Europa Point
 
Brazil - Campeonato Amazonense - First Stage
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Fast Clube
2
 
Amazonas
1
14:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Princesa Solimoes
1
 
Penarol
 
England - FA Cup
1
14:45
fin
 
 
 
 
2
Tranmere Rovers
1
E
 
Watford
 
Brazil - Campeonato Catarinense
1
17:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Joinville
0
 
Atletico Tubarao
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Figueirense
0
 
Juventus SC
 
Brazil - Campeonato Paranaense
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Cascavel CR
2
 
Parana
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Coritiba
1
 
Rio Branco PR
 
Brazil - Copa Do Nordeste
1
17:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Nautico
1
 
River-PI
 
Brazil - Campeonato Piauiense
1
18:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Flamengo PI
2
 
AE Altos
 
Brazil - Campeonato Paraibano
1
18:15
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Campinense
1
 
Sport PB
 
Brazil - Campeonato Goiano
1
18:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Gremio Anapolis
2
 
Atletico GO
1
18:30
fin
 
 
 
 
3
Goias
2
 
Aparecidense
 
Peru - Supercopa Peruana
1
18:30
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Binacional
3
 
Grau
 
Costa Rica - Primera Division - Clausura
1
19:00
fin
 
 
 
 
0
Santos de Guapiles
0
 
ADR Jicaral
 
Mexico - Ascenso Mx - Clausura
1
21:30
fin
 
 
 
 
1
Leones Negros
0
 
Alebrijes de Oaxaca