ZENIT vs NEFTCHI FARGONA
Teams information

Zenit
soccer, football
Zenit


Neftchi Fargona
soccer, football
Neftchi Fargona

Advertisement
Next match

Zenit
Russia - Premier League 2026/20272026-07-25 09:15
Akron Togliatti
Akron Togliatti

Zenit

Zenit
Akron Togliatti vs Zenit soccer match
Russia
Russia
Neftchi Fargona
Uzbekistan - Superliga 2025/20252026-07-28 11:00
Neftchi Fargona
Neftchi Fargona

Navbahor Namangan

Navbahor Namangan
Neftchi Fargona vs Navbahor Namangan soccer match
Uzbekistan
UzbekistanMatches between teams


Matches
International - Club Friendlies 2026/2026
2026-07-08
1
2
half time result
no action
Summary match facts
1
All team matches
1
Zenit wins
0
Neftchi Fargona wins
0
Draw matches
Advertisement
Last 10 team matches

Zenit
Russia - Super Cup 2025/2026
2026-07-18
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
0' Felipe Augusto
0' Igor Diveev
0' Jhon Jhon
0' Pablo Solari
0' Christopher Wooh
0' Aleksandr Sobolev
25' Christopher Martins
38' Gedson Fernandes
53' Marcilio Florencio Mota Filho
58' Pedro Henrique Silva Dos Santos
90' Aleksandr Sobolev
90' Nuraly Alip
90' Denis Adamov
90' Unknown
International - Club Friendlies 2026/2026
2026-07-12
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
20' Unknown
60' Unknown
73' Unknown
81' Unknown
International - Club Friendlies 2026/2026
2026-07-08
1
2
half time result
no action
International - Club Friendlies 2026/2026
2026-07-01
0
1
half time result
no action
Russia - Premier League 2025/2026
2026-05-17
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
9' Mohammad Tayebi
13' Aleksey Mironov
14' Aleksandr Sobolev
52' Kirill Shchetinin
73' Dmitri Chistyakov
77' Luiz Henrique Andre Rosa Da Silva
88' Danila Prokhin
Russia - Premier League 2025/2026
2026-05-10
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
21' Vyacheslav Litvinov
31' Zakhar Fedorov
59' Luiz Henrique Andre Rosa Da Silva
77' Dmitri Vasilyev
84' Alexander Semakhin
87' Kirill Zaika
90' Alexander Semakhin
Russia - Premier League 2025/2026
2026-05-02
1
1
half time result
host team
guest team
5' Ivan Oblyakov
19' Marcilio Florencio Mota Filho
30' Igor Diveev
46' Matija Popovic
51' Aleksandr Sobolev
59' Milan Gajic
60' Luiz Henrique Andre Rosa Da Silva
67' Maksim Glushenkov
76' Dmitri Barinov
Russia - Premier League 2025/2026
2026-04-26
0
2
half time result
host team
guest team
8' Aleksandr Sobolev
11' Luiz Henrique Andre Rosa Da Silva
34' Turpal-ali Ibishev
Russia - Premier League 2025/2026
2026-04-22
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
8' Douglas Santos
32' Aleksandr Rudenko
38' Aleksey Batrakov
40' Maksim Glushenkov
Russia - Premier League 2025/2026
2026-04-19
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
24' Mohamed Azzi
78' Nikita Glushkov
86' Soslan Kagermazov
86' Maksim Glushenkov
Team form
W
D
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
D


Neftchi Fargona
Uzbekistan - Superliga 2025/2025
2026-07-21
3
1
half time result
no action
International - Club Friendlies 2026/2026
2026-07-08
1
2
half time result
no action
Uzbekistan - Superliga 2025/2025
2026-05-03
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
12' Unknown
76' Unknown
87' Unknown
Uzbekistan - Superliga 2025/2025
2026-04-29
0
2
half time result
host team
guest team
4' Unknown
6' Unknown
18' Unknown
29' Unknown
43' Unknown
46' Unknown
54' Unknown
Uzbekistan - Superliga 2025/2025
2026-04-24
1
0
half time result
no action
Uzbekistan - Superliga 2025/2025
2026-04-18
1
1
half time result
no action
Uzbekistan - Superliga 2025/2025
2026-04-14
1
0
half time result
no action
Uzbekistan - Superliga 2025/2025
2026-04-04
2
0
half time result
no action
Team form
W
L
W
W
W
W
D
L
W
W

Advertisement
Statistic facts of last 10 matches

Zenit
8
Number of Zenit wins
2
Number of Zenit draws
0
Number of Zenit loses
1.9
Average scored goals per match
0.5
Average conceded goals per match
90%
Chance to score goal next match
50%
Chance to conceded goal next match
5
Number of clean sheet matches
1
Failure to score matches
4
Matches over 2.5 goals in
6
Matches under 2.5 goals in
0 min.
Time without scored goal
65 min.
Time without conceded goal

Neftchi Fargona
7
Number of Neftchi Fargona wins
1
Number of Neftchi Fargona draws
2
Number of Neftchi Fargona loses
2.1
Average scored goals per match
0.8
Average conceded goals per match
80%
Chance to score goal next match
50%
Chance to conceded goal next match
5
Number of clean sheet matches
2
Failure to score matches
6
Matches over 2.5 goals in
4
Matches under 2.5 goals in
126 min.
Time without scored goal
180 min.
Time without conceded goal
Team standings

Zenit
Russia - Premier League 2026/2027
OVERALL
AWAY
HOME
p
w
d
l
s
-
c
w
d
l
s
-
c
w
d
l
s
-
c
g
#
m
name
+
Legend
Abbreviations
#
position
m
number of matches
w
number of wins
d
number of draws
l
number of loses
s
scored goals
c
conceded goals
p
points
g
goal difference
Marked rows
1
relegation playoffs
2
relegation playoffs
3
relegation playoffs
4
relegation playoffs
5
relegation playoffs
6
relegation playoffs
7
relegation playoffs
8
relegation playoffs
9
relegation playoffs
10
relegation playoffs
11
relegation playoffs
12
relegation playoffs
13
relegation playoffs
14
relegation playoffs
15
relegation
16
relegation

Neftchi Fargona
Uzbekistan - Superliga 2025/2025
OVERALL
AWAY
HOME
p
w
d
l
s
-
c
w
d
l
s
-
c
w
d
l
s
-
c
g
#
m
name
+
Legend
Abbreviations
#
position
m
number of matches
w
number of wins
d
number of draws
l
number of loses
s
scored goals
c
conceded goals
p
points
g
goal difference
Marked rows
1
champions league elite
2
champions league 2
12
relegation playoffs
13
relegation playoffs
14
relegation playoffs
15
relegation playoffs
16
relegation
Advertisement
Statistics for last 10 matches

Zenit

Neftchi Fargona