UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA vs REAL MADRID
Teams information

Unionistas de Salamanca
soccer, football
Unionistas de Salamanca

name
Club Deportivo Unionistas de Salamanca Club de Fútbol
found
2013
country
Spainwebsite
world rank
n\a

Real Madrid
soccer, football
Real Madrid

name
Real Madrid Club de Fútbol
found
6 March 1902
country
Spainwebsite
world rank
7
Advertisement
Next match

Unionistas de Salamanca
Spain - Primera Federacion - Group 1 2026/20272026-08-30 10:15
Unionistas de Salamanca
Unionistas de Salamanca

Lugo

Lugo
Unionistas de Salamanca vs Lugo soccer match
Spain
Spain
Real Madrid
Spain - Laliga 2026/20272026-08-26 12:00
Real Madrid
Real Madrid

Real Sociedad

Real Sociedad
Real Madrid vs Real Sociedad soccer match
Spain
SpainMatches between teams


Matches
Spain - FA Cup 2019/2020
2020-01-22
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
18' Bale Gareth
57' Romero Alvaro
62' Gongora Juan
90' Diaz Brahim
Summary match facts
1
All team matches
0
Unionistas de Salamanca wins
1
Real Madrid wins
0
Draw matches
Advertisement
Last 10 team matches

Unionistas de Salamanca
International - Club Friendlies 2026/2026
2026-08-21
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
90' Unknown
International - Club Friendlies 2026/2026
2026-08-18
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
87' Unknown
International - Club Friendlies 2026/2026
2026-08-15
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
33' Unknown
International - Club Friendlies 2026/2026
2026-08-11
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
36' Unknown
International - Club Friendlies 2026/2026
2026-08-05
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
20' Unknown
International - Club Friendlies 2026/2026
2026-07-29
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
86' Unknown
Spain - Primera Federacion - Group 1 2025/2026
2026-05-23
0
1
half time result
no action
Spain - Primera Federacion - Group 1 2025/2026
2026-05-17
1
1
half time result
no action
Spain - Primera Federacion - Group 1 2025/2026
2026-05-09
1
1
half time result
host team
guest team
7' Unknown
42' Unknown
56' Unknown
63' Unknown
70' Unknown
72' Unknown
81' Unknown
Spain - Primera Federacion - Group 1 2025/2026
2026-05-02
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
26' Unknown
37' Unknown
49' Unknown
61' Unknown
81' Unknown
90' Unknown
Team form
L
W
D
W
L
W
L
W
W
W


Real Madrid
Spain - Laliga 2026/2027
2026-08-22
1
1
half time result
host team
guest team
9' Jude Bellingham
30' Alex Calatrava
32' Alex Calatrava
32' Vinicius De Oliveira
International - Club Friendlies 2026/2026
2026-08-16
2
0
half time result
host team
guest team
5' Unknown
20' Unknown
57' Unknown
International - Club Friendlies 2026/2026
2026-08-12
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
45' Brahim Diaz
International - Club Friendlies 2026/2026
2026-08-08
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
41' Unknown
49' Unknown
57' Unknown
International - Club Friendlies 2026/2026
2026-08-01
1
2
half time result
host team
guest team
12' Endrick Felipe Moreira De Sousa
24' Alexis Ciria
41' Roberto Piccoli
58' Moise Kean
Spain - Laliga 2025/2026
2026-05-23
1
2
half time result
host team
guest team
3' Thiago Pitarch
12' Gonzalo Garcia
20' Jude Bellingham
41' Jude Bellingham
45' Gorka Guruzeta
51' Kylian Mbappe
88' Brahim Diaz
90' Urko Izeta
Spain - U19 Division De Honor Juvenil Playoffs 2025/2026
2026-05-20
0
0
half time result
no action
Spain - Laliga 2025/2026
2026-05-17
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
15' Vinicius De Oliveira
48' Nemanja Gudelj
80' Alexis Sanchez
84' Juan Luis Sanchez Velasco
90' Lucien Agoume
Spain - Laliga 2025/2026
2026-05-14
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
44' Gonzalo Garcia
80' Jude Bellingham
Spain - U19 Division De Honor Juvenil Playoffs 2025/2026
2026-05-13
0
0
half time result
no action
Team form
L
W
W
W
W
D
W
W
W
W

Advertisement
Statistic facts of last 10 matches

Unionistas de Salamanca
6
Number of Unionistas de Salamanca wins
1
Number of Unionistas de Salamanca draws
3
Number of Unionistas de Salamanca loses
1.1
Average scored goals per match
0.9
Average conceded goals per match
70%
Chance to score goal next match
70%
Chance to conceded goal next match
3
Number of clean sheet matches
3
Failure to score matches
3
Matches over 2.5 goals in
7
Matches under 2.5 goals in
0 min.
Time without scored goal
324 min.
Time without conceded goal

Real Madrid
8
Number of Real Madrid wins
1
Number of Real Madrid draws
1
Number of Real Madrid loses
1.8
Average scored goals per match
0.7
Average conceded goals per match
90%
Chance to score goal next match
50%
Chance to conceded goal next match
5
Number of clean sheet matches
1
Failure to score matches
5
Matches over 2.5 goals in
5
Matches under 2.5 goals in
81 min.
Time without scored goal
60 min.
Time without conceded goal
Team standings

Unionistas de Salamanca
Spain - Primera Federacion - Group 1 2026/2027
OVERALL
AWAY
HOME
p
w
d
l
s
-
c
w
d
l
s
-
c
w
d
l
s
-
c
g
#
m
name
+
Legend
Abbreviations
#
position
m
number of matches
w
number of wins
d
number of draws
l
number of loses
s
scored goals
c
conceded goals
p
points
g
goal difference
Marked rows
1
promotion
2
promotion playoffs
3
promotion playoffs
4
promotion playoffs
5
promotion playoffs
6
promotion playoffs
7
promotion playoffs
8
promotion playoffs
9
promotion playoffs
10
promotion playoffs
11
promotion playoffs
12
promotion playoffs
13
promotion playoffs
14
promotion playoffs
15
promotion playoffs
16
relegation
17
relegation
18
relegation
19
relegation
20
relegation

Real Madrid
Spain - Laliga 2026/2027
OVERALL
AWAY
HOME
p
w
d
l
s
-
c
w
d
l
s
-
c
w
d
l
s
-
c
g
#
m
name
+
Legend
Abbreviations
#
position
m
number of matches
w
number of wins
d
number of draws
l
number of loses
s
scored goals
c
conceded goals
p
points
g
goal difference
Marked rows
1
champions league
2
champions league
3
champions league
4
champions league
5
uefa europa league
6
conference league qualification
18
relegation
19
relegation
20
relegation
Advertisement
Statistics for last 10 matches

Unionistas de Salamanca

Real Madrid