SOLLENTUNA FK vs IFK LULEA
Teams information

Sollentuna FK
soccer, football
Sollentuna FK


IFK Lulea
soccer, football
IFK Lulea

name
Idrottsföreningen, Kamraterna Luleå
found
1900
country
Swedenwebsite
world rank
n\a
Advertisement
Next match

Sollentuna FK
Sweden - Ettan Norra 2025/20252026-09-26 07:00
Sollentuna FK
Sollentuna FK

Stockholm Internazionale

Stockholm Internazionale
Sollentuna FK vs Stockholm Internazionale soccer match
Sweden
Sweden
IFK Lulea
Matches between teams


Matches
Sweden - Ettan Norra 2020/2021
2021-09-26
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
45' Unknown
89' Unknown
90' Unknown
Sweden - Ettan Norra 2020/2021
2021-05-02
2
0
half time result
host team
guest team
44' Unknown
45' Unknown
89' Unknown
90' Unknown
90' Unknown
Sweden - Division 1 North 2019/2020
2020-11-15
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
45' Unknown
89' Unknown
90' Unknown
90' Unknown
Sweden - Division 1 North 2019/2020
2020-06-28
1
1
half time result
host team
guest team
4' Unknown
41' Unknown
70' Unknown
Sweden - Division 1 North 2016/2017
2017-07-13
1
2
half time result
host team
guest team
27' Unknown
30' Unknown
41' Unknown
62' Unknown
67' Unknown
Sweden - Division 1 North 2016/2017
2017-04-30
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
44' Unknown
87' Unknown
Summary match facts
6
All team matches
4
Sollentuna FK wins
2
IFK Lulea wins
0
Draw matches
Advertisement
Last 10 team matches

Sollentuna FK
Sweden - Ettan Norra 2025/2025
2026-09-12
0
1
half time result
no action
Sweden - Svenska Cupen Preliminary Round 2026/2027
2026-08-18
3
0
half time result
no action
Team form
D
L
W
L
W
L
W
L
L
D


IFK Lulea
Sweden - 2. Division Norrland 2023/2024
2024-10-19
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
90' Unknown
Sweden - 2. Division Norrland 2023/2024
2024-10-12
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
90' Unknown
90' Unknown
Sweden - 2. Division Norrland 2023/2024
2024-10-06
0
3
half time result
host team
guest team
43' Unknown
44' Unknown
45' Unknown
89' Unknown
90' Unknown
Sweden - 2. Division Norrland 2023/2024
2024-09-28
2
1
half time result
host team
guest team
44' Unknown
45' Unknown
45' Unknown
90' Unknown
Sweden - 2. Division Norrland 2023/2024
2024-09-21
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
45' Unknown
90' Unknown
Sweden - 2. Division Norrland 2023/2024
2024-09-14
1
2
half time result
host team
guest team
44' Unknown
45' Unknown
45' Unknown
90' Unknown
Sweden - 2. Division Norrland 2023/2024
2024-09-07
1
1
half time result
host team
guest team
45' Unknown
45' Unknown
90' Unknown
Sweden - 2. Division Norrland 2023/2024
2024-08-30
1
1
half time result
host team
guest team
45' Unknown
45' Unknown
90' Unknown
90' Unknown
Sweden - 2. Division Norrland 2023/2024
2024-08-24
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
45' Unknown
Team form
D
W
D
W
L
D
W
W
D
L

Advertisement
Statistic facts of last 10 matches

Sollentuna FK
3
Number of Sollentuna FK wins
2
Number of Sollentuna FK draws
5
Number of Sollentuna FK loses
1
Average scored goals per match
1.6
Average conceded goals per match
70%
Chance to score goal next match
80%
Chance to conceded goal next match
2
Number of clean sheet matches
3
Failure to score matches
6
Matches over 2.5 goals in
4
Matches under 2.5 goals in
0 min.
Time without scored goal
0 min.
Time without conceded goal

IFK Lulea
4
Number of IFK Lulea wins
4
Number of IFK Lulea draws
2
Number of IFK Lulea loses
1.7
Average scored goals per match
1.2
Average conceded goals per match
90%
Chance to score goal next match
80%
Chance to conceded goal next match
2
Number of clean sheet matches
1
Failure to score matches
5
Matches over 2.5 goals in
5
Matches under 2.5 goals in
90 min.
Time without scored goal
0 min.
Time without conceded goal
Team standings

Sollentuna FK
Sweden - Ettan Norra 2025/2025
OVERALL
AWAY
HOME
p
w
d
l
s
-
c
w
d
l
s
-
c
w
d
l
s
-
c
g
#
m
name
+
Legend
Abbreviations
#
position
m
number of matches
w
number of wins
d
number of draws
l
number of loses
s
scored goals
c
conceded goals
p
points
g
goal difference
Marked rows
1
promotion
2
promotion playoff
13
relegation playoffs
14
relegation
15
relegation
16
relegation

IFK Lulea
Sweden - 2. Division Norrland 2023/2024
OVERALL
AWAY
HOME
p
w
d
l
s
-
c
w
d
l
s
-
c
w
d
l
s
-
c
g
#
m
name
+
Legend
Abbreviations
#
position
m
number of matches
w
number of wins
d
number of draws
l
number of loses
s
scored goals
c
conceded goals
p
points
g
goal difference
Marked rows
1
promotion
2
promotion playoff
12
relegation playoff
13
relegation
14
relegation
Advertisement
Statistics for last 10 matches

Sollentuna FK

IFK Lulea