PROODEFTIKI vs IONIKOS NIKEA FC
Teams information

Proodeftiki
soccer, football
Proodeftiki


Ionikos Nikea Fc
Advertisement
Next match

Proodeftiki
Greece - Gamma Ethniki Grp. 8 2026/20272026-10-25 13:00
Proodeftiki
Proodeftiki

Diagoras Rodos

Diagoras Rodos
Proodeftiki vs Diagoras Rodos soccer match
Greece
Greece
Ionikos Nikea Fc
Greece - Gamma Ethniki Grp. 8 2026/20272026-10-25 13:00
Ialissos Fc
Ialissos Fc

Ionikos Nikea Fc

Ionikos Nikea Fc
Ialissos Fc vs Ionikos Nikea Fc soccer match
Greece
GreeceMatches between teams


Matches
Greece - Gamma Ethniki Grp. 8 2026/2027
2026-10-11
0
0
half time result
no action
Summary match facts
1
All team matches
1
Proodeftiki wins
0
Ionikos Nikea Fc wins
0
Draw matches
Advertisement
Last 10 team matches

Proodeftiki
Greece - Gamma Ethniki Grp. 8 2026/2027
2026-10-18
0
0
half time result
no action
Greece - Gamma Ethniki Grp. 8 2026/2027
2026-10-11
0
0
half time result
no action
Greece - Gamma Ethniki Grp. 8 2026/2027
2026-10-04
0
0
half time result
no action
Greece - Gamma Ethniki Grp. 8 2026/2027
2026-09-27
2
0
half time result
no action
Greece - Super League 2 South 2022/2023
2023-06-18
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
29' Mandic Bogdan
74' Ramirez Cristian
Greece - Super League 2 South 2022/2023
2023-06-11
1
2
half time result
host team
guest team
17' Varkas Giannis
32' Nomikos Paraskevas
43' Mandic Bogdan
57' Dimitriadis Anastasios
75' Gianitsanis Nikolaos
Greece - Super League 2 South 2022/2023
2023-06-03
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
16' Moraitis Panagiotis
56' Maximiliano Cuadra Pablo
89' Papageorghiou Giorgos
Greece - Super League 2 South 2022/2023
2023-05-28
2
0
half time result
host team
guest team
43' Arnarellis Alexandros
45' Rovas Christos
67' Kapnidis Antonis
Greece - Super League 2 South 2022/2023
2023-05-19
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
44' Borges Hugo
62' Borges Hugo
65' Voukelatos Gerasimos
83' Efthymiou Vasilios
Greece - Super League 2 South 2022/2023
2023-05-14
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
34' Kola Angelos
54' Pavlidis Charalampos
69' Rocha Luis
Team form
L
W
L
L
W
D
L
L
W
D


Ionikos Nikea Fc
Greece - Gamma Ethniki Grp. 8 2026/2027
2026-10-17
0
0
half time result
no action
Greece - Gamma Ethniki Grp. 8 2026/2027
2026-10-11
0
0
half time result
no action
Greece - Gamma Ethniki Grp. 8 2026/2027
2026-10-04
0
0
half time result
no action
Greece - Gamma Ethniki Grp. 8 2026/2027
2026-09-27
0
0
half time result
no action
Greece - Gamma Ethniki Championship Round Grp. 6 2025/2026
2026-04-08
0
0
half time result
no action
Greece - Gamma Ethniki Championship Round Grp. 6 2025/2026
2026-04-05
0
0
half time result
no action
Greece - Gamma Ethniki Championship Round Grp. 6 2025/2026
2026-04-01
0
0
half time result
no action
Greece - Gamma Ethniki Championship Round Grp. 6 2025/2026
2026-03-28
0
0
half time result
no action
Greece - Gamma Ethniki Championship Round Grp. 6 2025/2026
2026-03-22
0
0
half time result
no action
Greece - Gamma Ethniki Grp. 6 2025/2026
2026-03-01
0
0
half time result
no action
Team form
L
D
D
W
L
D
L
D
L
W

Advertisement
Statistic facts of last 10 matches

Proodeftiki
3
Number of Proodeftiki wins
2
Number of Proodeftiki draws
5
Number of Proodeftiki loses
1.1
Average scored goals per match
1.3
Average conceded goals per match
60%
Chance to score goal next match
70%
Chance to conceded goal next match
3
Number of clean sheet matches
4
Failure to score matches
5
Matches over 2.5 goals in
5
Matches under 2.5 goals in
61 min.
Time without scored goal
16 min.
Time without conceded goal

Ionikos Nikea Fc
2
Number of Ionikos Nikea Fc wins
4
Number of Ionikos Nikea Fc draws
4
Number of Ionikos Nikea Fc loses
0.8
Average scored goals per match
1.2
Average conceded goals per match
60%
Chance to score goal next match
80%
Chance to conceded goal next match
2
Number of clean sheet matches
4
Failure to score matches
2
Matches over 2.5 goals in
8
Matches under 2.5 goals in
0 min.
Time without scored goal
0 min.
Time without conceded goal
Team standings


Team standings
Greece - Gamma Ethniki Grp. 8 2026/2027
OVERALL
AWAY
HOME
p
w
d
l
s
-
c
w
d
l
s
-
c
w
d
l
s
-
c
g
#
m
name
+
Legend
Abbreviations
#
position
m
number of matches
w
number of wins
d
number of draws
l
number of loses
s
scored goals
c
conceded goals
p
points
g
goal difference
Marked rows
1
championship round
2
championship round
3
championship round
4
championship round
5
championship round
6
relegation round
7
relegation round
8
relegation round
9
relegation round
10
relegation round
11
relegation round
12
relegation round
Advertisement
Statistics for last 10 matches

Proodeftiki

Ionikos Nikea Fc