POLISSYA ZHYTOMYR vs FC NOVYI ROZDIL
Teams information

Polissya Zhytomyr
soccer, football
Polissya Zhytomyr


Fc Novyi Rozdil
Advertisement
Next match

Polissya Zhytomyr
Ukraine - Premier League 2026/20272026-10-23 10:00
Polissya Zhytomyr
Polissya Zhytomyr

Obolon Kiev

Obolon Kiev
Polissya Zhytomyr vs Obolon Kiev soccer match
Ukraine
Ukraine
Fc Novyi Rozdil
Ukraine - Cup 2026/20272026-10-28 13:30
Polissya Zhytomyr
Polissya Zhytomyr

Fc Novyi Rozdil

Fc Novyi Rozdil
Polissya Zhytomyr vs Fc Novyi Rozdil soccer match
Ukraine
UkraineMatches between teams
Advertisement
Last 10 team matches

Polissya Zhytomyr
Ukraine - Premier League 2026/2027
2026-10-18
1
1
half time result
host team
guest team
7' Oleg Kudryk
19' Mykhavko Taras
25' Igor Krasnopir
39' Vladyslav Dubinchak
45' Giorgi Maisuradze
45' Andrusw Araujo
50' Bogdan Mykhaylichenko
53' Valentyn Rubchynskyi
67' Unknown
68' Unknown
76' Unknown
Ukraine - Premier League 2026/2027
2026-10-11
1
1
half time result
host team
guest team
18' Maksym Bragaru
26' Lindon Emerllahu
30' Vladyslav Andriyovych Pryimak
31' Giorgi Maisuradze
32' Vitaliy Dakhnovskyi
International - Club Friendlies 2026/2026
2026-10-03
1
1
half time result
no action
Ukraine - Premier League 2026/2027
2026-09-18
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
6' Igor Krasnopir
49' Denys Pidgurskyi
Ukraine - Premier League 2026/2027
2026-09-13
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
37' Sergiy Kosovskyi
39' Oleg Sokolov
Ukraine - Premier League 2026/2027
2026-09-04
1
2
half time result
host team
guest team
1' Vladyslav Veleten
11' Bogdan Veklyak
13' Oleksandr Andriyevskiy
42' Artur Dumanyuk
45' Reynaldino Jorge Verley Barrera
71' Mykola Oharkov
72' Igor Krasnopir
76' Igor Krasnopir
82' Ilir Krasniqi
87' Leandro Andrade
Ukraine - Premier League 2026/2027
2026-08-29
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
31' Oleksandr Evgeniyovych Nazarenko
35' Lindon Emerllahu
55' Mykyta Kravchenko
72' Bogdan Mykhaylichenko
74' Oleksandr Andriyevskiy
Ukraine - Premier League 2026/2027
2026-08-17
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
16' Oleg Fedor
54' Ruslan Babenko
59' Anton Glushchenko
63' Nesterenko Ivan Vasylovych
73' Nesterenko Ivan Vasylovych
Ukraine - Premier League 2026/2027
2026-08-10
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
28' Oleksandr Andriyevskiy
30' Leandro Andrade
49' Artem Smoliakov
61' Serhii Chobotenko
65' Maksym Bragaru
71' Andrusw Araujo
82' Peter Mandela Itodo
90' Ruslan Babenko
Team form
W
L
W
W
W
W
W
W
D
W


Fc Novyi Rozdil
Team form
W
W

Advertisement
Statistic facts of last 10 matches

Polissya Zhytomyr
8
Number of Polissya Zhytomyr wins
1
Number of Polissya Zhytomyr draws
1
Number of Polissya Zhytomyr loses
2.2
Average scored goals per match
0.8
Average conceded goals per match
100%
Chance to score goal next match
60%
Chance to conceded goal next match
4
Number of clean sheet matches
0
Failure to score matches
6
Matches over 2.5 goals in
4
Matches under 2.5 goals in
14 min.
Time without scored goal
71 min.
Time without conceded goal

Fc Novyi Rozdil
2
Number of Fc Novyi Rozdil wins
0
Number of Fc Novyi Rozdil draws
0
Number of Fc Novyi Rozdil loses
2.5
Average scored goals per match
1
Average conceded goals per match
100%
Chance to score goal next match
100%
Chance to conceded goal next match
0
Number of clean sheet matches
0
Failure to score matches
2
Matches over 2.5 goals in
0
Matches under 2.5 goals in
0 min.
Time without scored goal
0 min.
Time without conceded goal
Team standings

Polissya Zhytomyr
Ukraine - Premier League 2026/2027
OVERALL
AWAY
HOME
p
w
d
l
s
-
c
w
d
l
s
-
c
w
d
l
s
-
c
g
#
m
name
+
Legend
Abbreviations
#
position
m
number of matches
w
number of wins
d
number of draws
l
number of loses
s
scored goals
c
conceded goals
p
points
g
goal difference
Marked rows
1
champions league qualification
2
conference league qualification
3
conference league qualification
13
relegation playoffs
14
relegation playoffs
15
relegation
16
relegation

Fc Novyi Rozdil
No team standings!
Advertisement
Statistics for last 10 matches

Polissya Zhytomyr

Fc Novyi Rozdil