NASTOLAN NOPSA vs JAPS
Teams information

Nastolan Nopsa
soccer, football
Nastolan Nopsa

name
Nastolan Nopsa Football Club
found
2000
country
Finlandwebsite
world rank
n\a

JaPS
soccer, football
JaPS

Advertisement
Next match

Nastolan Nopsa
Finland - U21 Sm 2026/20262026-09-26 04:30
Fc Honka
Fc Honka

Nastolan Nopsa

Nastolan Nopsa
Fc Honka vs Nastolan Nopsa soccer match
Finland
Finland
JaPS
Finland - Ykkosliiga 2026/20262026-09-26 09:00
Klubi-04
Klubi-04

JaPS

JaPS
Klubi-04 vs JaPS soccer match
Finland
FinlandMatches between teams
Advertisement
Last 10 team matches

Nastolan Nopsa
Friendly Games - Friendly Clubs 2019/2020
2020-06-02
0
3
half time result
host team
guest team
31' Niukkanen
38' Keinanen
39' Keinanen
57' Helenius
69' Korpelainen
71' Unknown
73' Halla
82' Jantti
Team form
W
D
L


JaPS
Finland - Ykkosliiga 2026/2026
2026-09-18
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
90' Impton Söderlund
Finland - Ykkosliiga 2026/2026
2026-09-11
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
20' Joni Makela
74' Gift Sunday
78' Rangel
Finland - Ykkosliiga 2026/2026
2026-09-06
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
5' Elari Hautamaki
49' Reza Heidari
55' Aleksi Ristola
85' Charles Katashira
89' Nikola Vuksanovic
Finland - Ykkosliiga 2026/2026
2026-08-21
0
2
half time result
host team
guest team
6' Unknown
22' Ahmed Nur Ayuub
51' Emu Kawakita
Finland - Ykkosliiga 2026/2026
2026-08-14
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
12' Peetu Haikonen
84' Jesper Karlsson
90' Aleksi Ristola
Finland - Ykkosliiga 2026/2026
2026-08-07
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
45' Unknown
Team form
L
W
L
L
D
W
L
W
L
D

Advertisement
Statistic facts of last 10 matches

Nastolan Nopsa
1
Number of Nastolan Nopsa wins
1
Number of Nastolan Nopsa draws
1
Number of Nastolan Nopsa loses
2.67
Average scored goals per match
2.33
Average conceded goals per match
100%
Chance to score goal next match
100%
Chance to conceded goal next match
0
Number of clean sheet matches
0
Failure to score matches
2
Matches over 2.5 goals in
1
Matches under 2.5 goals in
21 min.
Time without scored goal
8 min.
Time without conceded goal

JaPS
3
Number of JaPS wins
2
Number of JaPS draws
5
Number of JaPS loses
0.8
Average scored goals per match
1.6
Average conceded goals per match
50%
Chance to score goal next match
70%
Chance to conceded goal next match
3
Number of clean sheet matches
5
Failure to score matches
6
Matches over 2.5 goals in
4
Matches under 2.5 goals in
0 min.
Time without scored goal
102 min.
Time without conceded goal
Team standings

Nastolan Nopsa
Finland - U21 Sm 2026/2026
OVERALL
AWAY
HOME
p
w
d
l
s
-
c
w
d
l
s
-
c
w
d
l
s
-
c
g
#
m
name
+
Legend
Abbreviations
#
position
m
number of matches
w
number of wins
d
number of draws
l
number of loses
s
scored goals
c
conceded goals
p
points
g
goal difference
Marked rows
12
relegation playoffs

JaPS
Finland - Ykkosliiga 2026/2026
OVERALL
AWAY
HOME
p
w
d
l
s
-
c
w
d
l
s
-
c
w
d
l
s
-
c
g
#
m
name
+
Legend
Abbreviations
#
position
m
number of matches
w
number of wins
d
number of draws
l
number of loses
s
scored goals
c
conceded goals
p
points
g
goal difference
Marked rows
1
promotion
2
promotion playoff
9
relegation playoff
10
relegation
Advertisement
Statistics for last 10 matches

Nastolan Nopsa

JaPS