MIAMI FC vs LAS VEGAS LIGHTS FC
Teams information

Miami FC
soccer, football
Miami FC


Las Vegas Lights FC
soccer, football
Las Vegas Lights FC

name
Las Vegas Lights Football Club
found
August 11, 2017
country
USAworld rank
n\a
Advertisement
Next match

Miami FC
Usa - Usl Championship 2026/20262026-08-01 23:00
Miami FC
Miami FC

Detroit City FC

Detroit City FC
Miami FC vs Detroit City FC soccer match
USA
USA
Las Vegas Lights FC
Usa - Usl Championship 2026/20262026-08-02 02:30
Las Vegas Lights FC
Las Vegas Lights FC

Phoenix Rising

Phoenix Rising
Las Vegas Lights FC vs Phoenix Rising soccer match
USA
USAMatches between teams


Matches
Usa - Usl Championship 2025/2025
2025-09-14
0
0
half time result
no action
Usa - Usl Championship 2023/2024
2024-06-09
1
1
half time result
host team
guest team
25' Lopez Frank
45' Bennett Khori
63' Bennett Khori
82' Noel Valentin
Usa - Usl Championship 2022/2023
2023-04-23
0
3
half time result
host team
guest team
6' Sorto Christian
9' Craig Paco
40' Repetto Claudio
49' Rivas Joaquin
73' Stauffer Lucas
Usa - Usl Championship 2021/2022
2022-10-09
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
31' Antonelli Luca
66' Crisostomo Daniel
69' Rivas Joaquin
78' Jennings Cal
84' Valot Florian
Summary match facts
4
All team matches
1
Miami FC wins
2
Las Vegas Lights FC wins
1
Draw matches
Advertisement
Last 10 team matches

Miami FC
Usa - Usl Championship 2026/2026
2026-07-23
0
0
half time result
no action
Usa - Usl Championship 2026/2026
2026-05-30
0
0
half time result
no action
Usa - Usl Championship 2026/2026
2026-05-23
1
2
half time result
no action
Team form
L
W
L
D
L
D
W
W
L
L


Las Vegas Lights FC
Usa - Usl Championship 2026/2026
2026-07-25
1
0
half time result
no action
Usa - Usl Championship 2026/2026
2026-07-19
0
1
half time result
no action
Usa - Usl Cup Grp. 1 2026/2026
2026-07-12
0
2
half time result
no action
Usa - Usl Championship 2026/2026
2026-07-05
1
1
half time result
no action
Usa - Usl Championship 2026/2026
2026-06-21
1
1
half time result
no action
Usa - Usl Championship 2026/2026
2026-06-14
1
0
half time result
no action
Usa - Usl Cup Grp. 1 2026/2026
2026-06-07
1
0
half time result
no action
Usa - Usl Championship 2026/2026
2026-05-31
0
0
half time result
no action
Usa - Usl Championship 2026/2026
2026-05-24
0
1
half time result
no action
Usa - Usl Cup Grp. 1 2026/2026
2026-05-17
0
1
half time result
no action
Team form
L
W
D
L
W
L
L
W
W
W

Advertisement
Statistic facts of last 10 matches

Miami FC
3
Number of Miami FC wins
2
Number of Miami FC draws
5
Number of Miami FC loses
1.7
Average scored goals per match
1.7
Average conceded goals per match
70%
Chance to score goal next match
70%
Chance to conceded goal next match
3
Number of clean sheet matches
3
Failure to score matches
5
Matches over 2.5 goals in
5
Matches under 2.5 goals in
0 min.
Time without scored goal
0 min.
Time without conceded goal

Las Vegas Lights FC
5
Number of Las Vegas Lights FC wins
1
Number of Las Vegas Lights FC draws
4
Number of Las Vegas Lights FC loses
1.3
Average scored goals per match
1.2
Average conceded goals per match
70%
Chance to score goal next match
70%
Chance to conceded goal next match
3
Number of clean sheet matches
3
Failure to score matches
5
Matches over 2.5 goals in
5
Matches under 2.5 goals in
0 min.
Time without scored goal
0 min.
Time without conceded goal
Team standings


Team standings
Usa - Usl Championship 2026/2026
OVERALL
AWAY
HOME
p
w
d
l
s
-
c
w
d
l
s
-
c
w
d
l
s
-
c
g
#
m
name
+
Legend
Abbreviations
#
position
m
number of matches
w
number of wins
d
number of draws
l
number of loses
s
scored goals
c
conceded goals
p
points
g
goal difference
Advertisement
Statistics for last 10 matches

Miami FC

Las Vegas Lights FC