MFK CHRUDIM vs DUKLA PRAHA
Teams information

MFK Chrudim
soccer, football
MFK Chrudim

name
Městský fotbalový klub Chrudim
found
1899
country
Czech Republicwebsite
world rank
n\a

Dukla Praha
soccer, football
Dukla Praha

Advertisement
Next match

MFK Chrudim
Czechia - Cfl Grp. B 2026/20272026-10-31 09:15
MFK Chrudim
MFK Chrudim

Velke Hamry

Velke Hamry
MFK Chrudim vs Velke Hamry soccer match
Czech Republic
Czech Republic
Dukla Praha
Czechia - Fnl 2026/20272026-11-01 09:15
Viktoria Zizkov
Viktoria Zizkov

Dukla Praha

Dukla Praha
Viktoria Zizkov vs Dukla Praha soccer match
Czech Republic
Czech RepublicMatches between teams


Matches
Czech Republic - Fnl 2023/2024
2024-05-08
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
14' Ullman Ondrej
70' Matejka Lukas
Czech Republic - Fnl 2023/2024
2023-10-21
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
77' Kozel David
Czech Republic - Fnl 2022/2023
2023-04-29
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
21' Julis Petr
61' Peterka Jan
Czech Republic - Fnl 2022/2023
2022-10-08
1
1
half time result
host team
guest team
23' Zaviska Jan
31' Buchvaldek Lukas
74' Jedlicka Tomas
77' Matejka Lukas
Czech Republic - FNL 2021/2022
2022-03-12
1
1
half time result
host team
guest team
22' Reznicek Jan
23' Cervenka Marek
Czech Republic - FNL 2021/2022
2021-08-14
1
3
half time result
host team
guest team
13' Buchvaldek Lukas
31' Hasek Dominik
42' Peterka Jan
45' Kozel David
50' Faleye Sunday
Czech Republic - FNL 2020/2021
2021-05-01
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
38' Faleye Sunday
Czech Republic - FNL 2020/2021
2020-11-25
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
25' Kesner
66' Muzik
Czech Republic - Division 2 2019/2020
2020-06-27
0
2
half time result
host team
guest team
5' Ayong
33' Kozma
53' Preisler
Friendly Games - Friendly Clubs 2019/2020
2020-02-22
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
29' Hasek Filip
51' Soucek Daniel
56' Dostalek Tomas
63' Tetour Daniel
81' Fabry Marek
Czech Republic - Division 2 2019/2020
2019-10-26
2
1
half time result
host team
guest team
15' Kozma Daniel
26' Koval Robert
37' Sulik Martin
77' Rybicka Petr
89' Ujec Milan
Summary match facts
11
All team matches
3
MFK Chrudim wins
6
Dukla Praha wins
2
Draw matches
Advertisement
Last 10 team matches

MFK Chrudim
Czechia - Cfl Grp. B 2026/2027
2026-10-24
0
2
half time result
no action
Czechia - Cfl Grp. B 2026/2027
2026-10-10
2
0
half time result
no action
Czechia - Cfl Grp. B 2026/2027
2026-10-04
0
1
half time result
no action
Czechia - Cfl Grp. B 2026/2027
2026-08-23
0
0
half time result
no action
Team form
D
L
D
D
L
L
D
W
W
L


Dukla Praha
Czechia - Fnl 2026/2027
2026-10-23
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
23' Ondrej Novotny
54' Olatoundji Tessilimi
Czechia - Fnl 2026/2027
2026-10-16
0
2
half time result
host team
guest team
33' Stefan Misek
37' Ousmane Conde
79' Denny Samko
Czechia - Fnl 2026/2027
2026-10-12
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
45' Michal Tomic
55' Unknown
Czechia - Fnl 2026/2027
2026-09-18
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
5' Boubou Diallo
5' Boubou Diallo
48' Jakub Matousek
67' Olatoundji Tessilimi
70' Patrik Volesky
Czechia - Fnl 2026/2027
2026-09-11
1
1
half time result
host team
guest team
20' Samuel Pikolon
38' Boubou Diallo
57' Seif Ali Hindi
62' Rajmund Mikus
Czechia - Fnl 2026/2027
2026-09-05
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
21' Roman Zalesak
66' Rajmund Mikus
87' Seif Ali Hindi
Czechia - Fnl 2026/2027
2026-08-28
1
2
half time result
host team
guest team
17' Olatoundji Tessilimi
25' Stetka
37' Baba Labaran Khalid
83' Stetka
Czechia - Fnl 2026/2027
2026-08-21
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
42' David Brezina
48' Jaroslav Svozil
72' Rajmund Mikus
90' Alan Do Marcolino
Team form
L
W
W
W
W
D
L
W
L
D

Advertisement
Statistic facts of last 10 matches

MFK Chrudim
2
Number of MFK Chrudim wins
4
Number of MFK Chrudim draws
4
Number of MFK Chrudim loses
1.4
Average scored goals per match
2.1
Average conceded goals per match
80%
Chance to score goal next match
90%
Chance to conceded goal next match
1
Number of clean sheet matches
2
Failure to score matches
7
Matches over 2.5 goals in
3
Matches under 2.5 goals in
0 min.
Time without scored goal
0 min.
Time without conceded goal

Dukla Praha
5
Number of Dukla Praha wins
2
Number of Dukla Praha draws
3
Number of Dukla Praha loses
2
Average scored goals per match
1.5
Average conceded goals per match
80%
Chance to score goal next match
90%
Chance to conceded goal next match
1
Number of clean sheet matches
2
Failure to score matches
8
Matches over 2.5 goals in
2
Matches under 2.5 goals in
36 min.
Time without scored goal
67 min.
Time without conceded goal
Team standings

MFK Chrudim
Czechia - Cfl Grp. B 2026/2027
OVERALL
AWAY
HOME
p
w
d
l
s
-
c
w
d
l
s
-
c
w
d
l
s
-
c
g
#
m
name
+
Legend
Abbreviations
#
position
m
number of matches
w
number of wins
d
number of draws
l
number of loses
s
scored goals
c
conceded goals
p
points
g
goal difference
Marked rows
1
promotion playoffs
15
relegation
16
relegation

Dukla Praha
Czechia - Fnl 2026/2027
OVERALL
AWAY
HOME
p
w
d
l
s
-
c
w
d
l
s
-
c
w
d
l
s
-
c
g
#
m
name
+
Legend
Abbreviations
#
position
m
number of matches
w
number of wins
d
number of draws
l
number of loses
s
scored goals
c
conceded goals
p
points
g
goal difference
Marked rows
1
promotion
2
promotion playoffs
3
promotion playoffs
15
relegation
16
relegation
Advertisement
Statistics for last 10 matches

MFK Chrudim

Dukla Praha