FC TROLLHATTAN vs JOENKOEPINGS BK
Teams information

FC Trollhattan
soccer, football
FC Trollhattan


Joenkoepings BK
Advertisement
Next match

FC Trollhattan
Sweden - Ettan Sodra 2026/20262026-10-24 14:00
FC Trollhattan
FC Trollhattan

Joenkoepings BK

Joenkoepings BK
FC Trollhattan vs Joenkoepings BK soccer match
Sweden
Sweden
Joenkoepings BK
Sweden - Ettan Sodra 2026/20262026-10-24 14:00
FC Trollhattan
FC Trollhattan

Joenkoepings BK

Joenkoepings BK
FC Trollhattan vs Joenkoepings BK soccer match
Sweden
SwedenMatches between teams


Matches
Sweden - Ettan Sodra 2026/2026
2026-06-06
0
2
half time result
no action
Sweden - Ettan Soedra 2024/2025
2025-10-25
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
25' Hugo Lyck
54' Anmar Kiwarkis
90' Alexander Eriksson
Summary match facts
2
All team matches
0
FC Trollhattan wins
2
Joenkoepings BK wins
0
Draw matches
Advertisement
Last 10 team matches

FC Trollhattan
Sweden - Ettan Sodra 2026/2026
2026-10-18
0
1
half time result
no action
Sweden - Svenska Cupen Preliminary Round 2026/2027
2026-10-06
0
1
half time result
no action
Sweden - Ettan Sodra 2026/2026
2026-10-03
1
0
half time result
no action
Sweden - Ettan Sodra 2026/2026
2026-09-20
0
0
half time result
no action
Sweden - Ettan Sodra 2026/2026
2026-09-05
1
4
half time result
no action
Team form
L
W
W
W
W
W
D
W
L
L


Joenkoepings BK
Sweden - Ettan Sodra 2026/2026
2026-10-10
0
0
half time result
no action
Sweden - Ettan Sodra 2026/2026
2026-10-03
1
0
half time result
no action
Sweden - Ettan Sodra 2026/2026
2026-09-16
0
1
half time result
no action
Sweden - Ettan Sodra 2026/2026
2026-09-13
0
0
half time result
no action
Sweden - Ettan Sodra 2026/2026
2026-08-29
0
0
half time result
no action
Team form
D
W
L
D
W
W
L
L
L
W

Advertisement
Statistic facts of last 10 matches

FC Trollhattan
6
Number of FC Trollhattan wins
1
Number of FC Trollhattan draws
3
Number of FC Trollhattan loses
2.5
Average scored goals per match
1.6
Average conceded goals per match
100%
Chance to score goal next match
70%
Chance to conceded goal next match
3
Number of clean sheet matches
0
Failure to score matches
7
Matches over 2.5 goals in
3
Matches under 2.5 goals in
0 min.
Time without scored goal
0 min.
Time without conceded goal

Joenkoepings BK
4
Number of Joenkoepings BK wins
2
Number of Joenkoepings BK draws
4
Number of Joenkoepings BK loses
0.7
Average scored goals per match
0.9
Average conceded goals per match
40%
Chance to score goal next match
60%
Chance to conceded goal next match
4
Number of clean sheet matches
6
Failure to score matches
3
Matches over 2.5 goals in
7
Matches under 2.5 goals in
0 min.
Time without scored goal
0 min.
Time without conceded goal
Team standings


Team standings
Sweden - Ettan Sodra 2026/2026
OVERALL
AWAY
HOME
p
w
d
l
s
-
c
w
d
l
s
-
c
w
d
l
s
-
c
g
#
m
name
+
Legend
Abbreviations
#
position
m
number of matches
w
number of wins
d
number of draws
l
number of loses
s
scored goals
c
conceded goals
p
points
g
goal difference
Marked rows
1
promotion
2
promotion playoff
13
relegation playoffs
14
relegation
15
relegation
16
relegation
Advertisement
Statistics for last 10 matches

FC Trollhattan

Joenkoepings BK