AMKAR vs URAL 2
Teams information
soccer, football
Amkar
name
Community organization of Perm city
found
1993
country
Russia
website
world rank
599
soccer, football
Ural 2
name
FC Ural Yekaterinburg - second team
found
1930
country
Russia
website
world rank
n\a
Advertisement
Next match
Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024
2024-06-22 09:00
Amkar
Amkar
Akron Togliatti 2
Akron Togliatti 2
Amkar vs Akron Togliatti 2 soccer match
Russia
Russia Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024
2024-06-23 06:00
Krylya Sovetov 2
Krylya Sovetov 2
Ural 2
Ural 2
Krylya Sovetov 2 vs Ural 2 soccer match
Russia
RussiaMatches between teams
Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024
2024-06-15
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
32' Yurchenko Ilya
90' Tyukalov Evgeni
Russia - Second League Group 4 2022/2023
2022-11-12
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
12' Zamaliev Nail
47' Tyukalov Evgeni
59' Markelov Ivan
73' Tyukalov Evgeni
89' Kulikov Artem
Russia - Second League Group 4 2022/2023
2022-08-27
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
6' Sitnikov Eugene
Russia - FNL 2 Group 4 2021/2022
2021-10-31
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
23' Arsentjev Daniil
51' Zhestokov Maksim
53' Kochetov Kirill
55' Golubtsov Aleksandr
74' Tyukalov Evgeni
Summary match facts
5
All team matches
4
Amkar wins
1
Ural 2 wins
0
Draw matches
Advertisement
Last 10 team matches
Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024
2024-06-15
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
32' Yurchenko Ilya
90' Tyukalov Evgeni
Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024
2024-06-08
0
0
half time result
no action
Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024
2024-06-01
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
11' Yurchenko Ilya
63' Stepanov Aleksandr
Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024
2024-05-25
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
41' Podbeltsev Aleksandr
90' Borisov Egor
Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024
2024-05-18
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
14' Zuev Daniil
Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024
2024-05-11
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
12' Bocharov Anton
Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024
2024-05-03
0
3
half time result
host team
guest team
14' Radjabov Alex
24' Yurchenko Ilya
45' Yurchenko Ilya
90' Grechnikov Nikita
Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024
2024-04-27
3
0
half time result
host team
guest team
13' Radjabov Alex
20' Radjabov Alex
31' Tyukalov Evgeni
Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024
2024-04-19
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
37' Zamaliev Nail
47' Dolya Aleksey
48' Tkachuk Roman
90' Tsvetkov Dmitriy
90' Akhatov Danil
Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024
2024-04-13
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
79' Yurchenko Ilya
Team form
W
L
W
W
W
W
D
W
D
W
Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024
2024-06-15
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
32' Yurchenko Ilya
90' Tyukalov Evgeni
Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024
2024-06-09
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
8' Yuran Artem
71' Mosin Egor
Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024
2024-06-02
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
78' Mosin Egor
90' Poptsov Maksim
90' Nikiforenko Egor
Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024
2024-05-26
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
39' Abramov Vladislav
71' Khrisanfov Nikita
77' Mosin Egor
Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024
2024-05-18
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
29' Apushnikov Egor
90' Tsiberkin Aleksandr
Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024
2024-05-11
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
32' Krotov Sergey
53' Khrisanfov Nikita
Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024
2024-05-04
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
13' Dyakonov Aleksandr
52' Sergeev Maksim
70' Mosin Egor
Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024
2024-04-28
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
33' Usov Dmitriy
62' Usov Dmitriy
Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024
2024-04-20
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
17' Khrisanfov Nikita
67' Burkin Dmitriy
88' Burkin Dmitriy
Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024
2024-04-13
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
21' Ermakov Aleksandr
89' Mosunov Aleksandr
90' Lyubukhin Ivan
Team form
D
W
L
W
W
D
W
W
D
L
Advertisement
Statistic facts of last 10 matches
7
Number of Amkar wins
2
Number of Amkar draws
1
Number of Amkar loses
1.5
Average scored goals per match
0.4
Average conceded goals per match
90%
Chance to score goal next match
30%
Chance to conceded goal next match
7
Number of clean sheet matches
1
Failure to score matches
3
Matches over 2.5 goals in
7
Matches under 2.5 goals in
0 min.
Time without scored goal
180 min.
Time without conceded goal
5
Number of Ural 2 wins
3
Number of Ural 2 draws
2
Number of Ural 2 loses
1.4
Average scored goals per match
1
Average conceded goals per match
80%
Chance to score goal next match
80%
Chance to conceded goal next match
2
Number of clean sheet matches
2
Failure to score matches
4
Matches over 2.5 goals in
6
Matches under 2.5 goals in
109 min.
Time without scored goal
0 min.
Time without conceded goal
Team standings
Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024
OVERALL
AWAY
HOME
p
w
d
l
s
-
c
w
d
l
s
-
c
w
d
l
s
-
c
g
#
m
name
+
Legend
Abbreviations
#
position
m
number of matches
w
number of wins
d
number of draws
l
number of loses
s
scored goals
c
conceded goals
p
points
g
goal difference
Marked rows
1
promotion
22
relegation
23
relegation
Advertisement