AMKAR vs ORENBURG 2
Teams information
soccer, football
Amkar
name
Community organization of Perm city
found
1993
country
Russia
website
world rank
599
soccer, football
Orenburg 2
name
FC Orenburg - second team
found
1960 (first team)
country
Russia
website
world rank
n\a
Advertisement
Next match
Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024
2024-06-22 09:00
Amkar
Amkar
Akron Togliatti 2
Akron Togliatti 2
Amkar vs Akron Togliatti 2 soccer match
Russia
Russia Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024
2024-06-22 11:00
Nizhny Novgorod Ii
Nizhny Novgorod Ii
Orenburg 2
Orenburg 2
Nizhny Novgorod Ii vs Orenburg 2 soccer match
Russia
RussiaMatches between teams
Russia - Second League Group 4 2022/2023
2022-11-06
2
0
half time result
host team
guest team
14' Zamaliev Nail
20' Kaykov Denis
81' Tyukalov Evgeni
87' Zakharov Ilya
Russia - Second League Group 4 2022/2023
2022-09-03
3
2
half time result
host team
guest team
3' Lobov Artem
13' Podbeltsev Aleksandr
16' Gulko Ivan
31' Shershov Nikita
43' Markelov Ivan
67' Podbeltsev Aleksandr
Russia - FNL 2 Group 4 2021/2022
2021-11-04
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
17' Tyukalov Evgeni
52' Gultyaev Ilya
56' Tyukalov Evgeni
Russia - FNL 2 Group 4 2021/2022
2021-10-04
1
2
half time result
host team
guest team
6' Markelov Ivan
31' Lobov Artem
40' Gulko Ivan
60' Gulko Ivan
62' Markelov Ivan
65' Cheryazov Victor
Summary match facts
4
All team matches
2
Amkar wins
1
Orenburg 2 wins
1
Draw matches
Advertisement
Last 10 team matches
Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024
2024-06-15
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
32' Yurchenko Ilya
90' Tyukalov Evgeni
Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024
2024-06-08
0
0
half time result
no action
Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024
2024-06-01
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
11' Yurchenko Ilya
63' Stepanov Aleksandr
Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024
2024-05-25
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
41' Podbeltsev Aleksandr
90' Borisov Egor
Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024
2024-05-18
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
14' Zuev Daniil
Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024
2024-05-11
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
12' Bocharov Anton
Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024
2024-05-03
0
3
half time result
host team
guest team
14' Radjabov Alex
24' Yurchenko Ilya
45' Yurchenko Ilya
90' Grechnikov Nikita
Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024
2024-04-27
3
0
half time result
host team
guest team
13' Radjabov Alex
20' Radjabov Alex
31' Tyukalov Evgeni
Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024
2024-04-19
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
37' Zamaliev Nail
47' Dolya Aleksey
48' Tkachuk Roman
90' Tsvetkov Dmitriy
90' Akhatov Danil
Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024
2024-04-13
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
79' Yurchenko Ilya
Team form
W
L
W
W
W
W
D
W
D
W
Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024
2024-06-15
2
3
half time result
host team
guest team
15' Usov Dmitriy
17' Laysanov Ruslan
35' Bakay Dmitri
37' Shadura Anton
41' Pozhidaev Nikita Dmitrievich
Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024
2024-06-08
0
2
half time result
host team
guest team
14' Davydov Sayputtin
43' Ivannikov Nikolay
84' Antsiperov Egor
Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024
2024-06-02
3
2
half time result
host team
guest team
15' Tkachuk Roman
23' Usov Dmitriy
29' Shcherbin Ruslan
34' Shcherbin Ruslan
38' Solomatin Pavel
48' Solomatin Pavel
52' Knyazev Danila
56' Tsvetkov Dmitriy
75' Usov Dmitriy
76' Solomatin Pavel
88' Khaburzania Zviad
Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024
2024-05-25
1
2
half time result
host team
guest team
28' Sokolov Bakhadur
33' Sokolov Bakhadur
45' Syschenko Maksim
63' Usov Dmitriy
79' Khramov Daniil
90' Gaganin Egor
90' Zabrodin Dmitri
Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024
2024-05-18
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
34' Syschenko Maksim
48' Makarov Pavel
57' Shmarov Alexandr
Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024
2024-05-11
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
27' Zhuravlev Vyacheslav
83' Smolnikov Maksim
Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024
2024-05-04
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
16' Knyazev Danila
Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024
2024-04-28
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
33' Usov Dmitriy
62' Usov Dmitriy
Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024
2024-04-20
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
3' Goryushkin Aleksey
53' Nagovitsin Daniil
Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024
2024-04-13
2
1
half time result
host team
guest team
29' Vasiljev Nikita
39' Motorin Daniil
45' Antsiperov Daniil
73' Mutaliev Aslan
Team form
L
L
W
W
L
D
L
L
L
W
Advertisement
Statistic facts of last 10 matches
7
Number of Amkar wins
2
Number of Amkar draws
1
Number of Amkar loses
1.5
Average scored goals per match
0.4
Average conceded goals per match
90%
Chance to score goal next match
30%
Chance to conceded goal next match
7
Number of clean sheet matches
1
Failure to score matches
3
Matches over 2.5 goals in
7
Matches under 2.5 goals in
0 min.
Time without scored goal
180 min.
Time without conceded goal
3
Number of Orenburg 2 wins
1
Number of Orenburg 2 draws
6
Number of Orenburg 2 loses
1.6
Average scored goals per match
2.3
Average conceded goals per match
80%
Chance to score goal next match
80%
Chance to conceded goal next match
2
Number of clean sheet matches
2
Failure to score matches
5
Matches over 2.5 goals in
5
Matches under 2.5 goals in
49 min.
Time without scored goal
53 min.
Time without conceded goal
Team standings
Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024
OVERALL
AWAY
HOME
p
w
d
l
s
-
c
w
d
l
s
-
c
w
d
l
s
-
c
g
#
m
name
+
Legend
Abbreviations
#
position
m
number of matches
w
number of wins
d
number of draws
l
number of loses
s
scored goals
c
conceded goals
p
points
g
goal difference
Marked rows
1
promotion
22
relegation
23
relegation
Advertisement