AMKAR vs NOSTA
Teams information
soccer, football
Amkar
name
Community organization of Perm city
found
1993
country
Russia
website
world rank
599
soccer, football
Nosta
Advertisement
Next match
Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024
2024-06-22 09:00
Amkar
Amkar
Akron Togliatti 2
Akron Togliatti 2
Amkar vs Akron Togliatti 2 soccer match
Russia
Russia Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024
2024-06-22 08:00
Nosta
Nosta
Volna Nizhny Novgorod
Volna Nizhny Novgorod
Nosta vs Volna Nizhny Novgorod soccer match
Russia
RussiaMatches between teams
Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024
2024-04-27
3
0
half time result
host team
guest team
13' Radjabov Alex
20' Radjabov Alex
31' Tyukalov Evgeni
Russia - Second League Group 4 2022/2023
2022-10-09
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
60' Pjanchenko Vasili
75' Morozov Konstantin
79' Fedak Mihail
Russia - Second League Group 4 2022/2023
2022-10-02
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
65' Pjanchenko Vasili
Russia - FNL 2 Group 4 2021/2022
2021-10-23
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
24' Drozdov Nikita
28' Ferapontov Ilya
49' Shabanov Ilya
Summary match facts
5
All team matches
4
Amkar wins
1
Nosta wins
0
Draw matches
Advertisement
Last 10 team matches
Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024
2024-06-15
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
32' Yurchenko Ilya
90' Tyukalov Evgeni
Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024
2024-06-08
0
0
half time result
no action
Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024
2024-06-01
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
11' Yurchenko Ilya
63' Stepanov Aleksandr
Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024
2024-05-25
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
41' Podbeltsev Aleksandr
90' Borisov Egor
Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024
2024-05-18
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
14' Zuev Daniil
Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024
2024-05-11
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
12' Bocharov Anton
Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024
2024-05-03
0
3
half time result
host team
guest team
14' Radjabov Alex
24' Yurchenko Ilya
45' Yurchenko Ilya
90' Grechnikov Nikita
Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024
2024-04-27
3
0
half time result
host team
guest team
13' Radjabov Alex
20' Radjabov Alex
31' Tyukalov Evgeni
Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024
2024-04-19
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
37' Zamaliev Nail
47' Dolya Aleksey
48' Tkachuk Roman
90' Tsvetkov Dmitriy
90' Akhatov Danil
Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024
2024-04-13
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
79' Yurchenko Ilya
Team form
W
L
W
W
W
W
D
W
D
W
Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024
2024-06-15
1
1
half time result
host team
guest team
23' Antipov Konstantin
38' Shevchenko Artyom Alekseevich
56' Dorofeev Ilya
58' Unknown
62' Ivannikov Nikolay
89' Zinovich Dmitriy
90' Filatov Kirill
Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024
2024-06-08
0
2
half time result
host team
guest team
14' Davydov Sayputtin
43' Ivannikov Nikolay
84' Antsiperov Egor
Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024
2024-06-02
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
9' Alekhin Aleksandr
21' Nagaev Dmitri
35' Ivannikov Nikolay
Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024
2024-05-26
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
39' Abramov Vladislav
71' Khrisanfov Nikita
77' Mosin Egor
Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024
2024-05-18
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
1' Zakharov Ilya
56' Goryushkin Aleksey
58' Filippov Artem
73' Antipov Konstantin
Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024
2024-05-11
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
90' Makarov Denis
Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024
2024-05-04
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
48' Antipov Konstantin
78' Serebryakov Artem
89' Asaydulin Rasil
Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024
2024-04-27
3
0
half time result
host team
guest team
13' Radjabov Alex
20' Radjabov Alex
31' Tyukalov Evgeni
Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024
2024-04-20
0
2
half time result
host team
guest team
23' Varganov Artem
28' Kalaida Dmitrii
58' Antipov Konstantin
Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024
2024-04-13
0
2
half time result
host team
guest team
5' Abramov Vladislav
30' Abramov Vladislav
58' Morgunov Nikita
69' Antipov Konstantin
Team form
W
L
L
L
L
L
L
W
W
W
Advertisement
Statistic facts of last 10 matches
7
Number of Amkar wins
2
Number of Amkar draws
1
Number of Amkar loses
1.5
Average scored goals per match
0.4
Average conceded goals per match
90%
Chance to score goal next match
30%
Chance to conceded goal next match
7
Number of clean sheet matches
1
Failure to score matches
3
Matches over 2.5 goals in
7
Matches under 2.5 goals in
0 min.
Time without scored goal
180 min.
Time without conceded goal
4
Number of Nosta wins
0
Number of Nosta draws
6
Number of Nosta loses
1.5
Average scored goals per match
1.7
Average conceded goals per match
80%
Chance to score goal next match
80%
Chance to conceded goal next match
2
Number of clean sheet matches
2
Failure to score matches
8
Matches over 2.5 goals in
2
Matches under 2.5 goals in
0 min.
Time without scored goal
1 min.
Time without conceded goal
Team standings
Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024
OVERALL
AWAY
HOME
p
w
d
l
s
-
c
w
d
l
s
-
c
w
d
l
s
-
c
g
#
m
name
+
Legend
Abbreviations
#
position
m
number of matches
w
number of wins
d
number of draws
l
number of loses
s
scored goals
c
conceded goals
p
points
g
goal difference
Marked rows
1
promotion
22
relegation
23
relegation
Advertisement