ALASHKERT vs SPARTAK SEMEY
Teams information

Alashkert
soccer, football
Alashkert


Spartak Semey
soccer, football
Spartak Semey

name
Football Club Spartak Semey
found
1964
country
Kazakhstanwebsite
world rank
n\a
Advertisement
Next match

Alashkert
International - Conference League Qualification 2026/20272026-07-16 15:00
Spartak Semey
Spartak Semey

Alashkert

Alashkert
Spartak Semey vs Alashkert soccer match
Kazakhstan
Kazakhstan
Spartak Semey
Kazakhstan - Premier League 2026/20262026-07-12 14:00
FC Atyrau
FC Atyrau

Spartak Semey

Spartak Semey
FC Atyrau vs Spartak Semey soccer match
Kazakhstan
KazakhstanMatches between teams


Matches
International - Conference League Qualification 2026/2027
2026-07-09
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
60' Arsen Ashirbek
86' Davit Terteryan
Summary match facts
1
All team matches
0
Alashkert wins
0
Spartak Semey wins
1
Draw matches
Advertisement
Last 10 team matches

Alashkert
International - Conference League Qualification 2026/2027
2026-07-09
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
60' Arsen Ashirbek
86' Davit Terteryan
Armenia - Premier League 2025/2026
2026-05-09
0
2
half time result
host team
guest team
14' Unknown
44' Unknown
47' Unknown
48' Unknown
48' Unknown
64' Unknown
69' Unknown
90' Unknown
Armenia - Premier League 2025/2026
2026-05-02
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
4' Unknown
16' Unknown
36' Unknown
58' Unknown
63' Unknown
80' Unknown
82' Unknown
90' Unknown
90' Unknown
Armenia - Premier League 2025/2026
2026-04-06
0
0
half time result
no action
Team form
D
W
W
W
D
D
W
W
W
D


Spartak Semey
International - Conference League Qualification 2026/2027
2026-07-09
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
60' Arsen Ashirbek
86' Davit Terteryan
Kazakhstan - Premier League 2026/2026
2026-07-04
0
0
half time result
no action
Kazakhstan - Premier League 2026/2026
2026-06-27
0
0
half time result
no action
Kazakhstan - Premier League 2026/2026
2026-06-21
2
1
half time result
no action
Kazakhstan - Premier League 2026/2026
2026-06-14
1
0
half time result
no action
Kazakhstan - Premier League 2026/2026
2026-05-28
1
1
half time result
no action
Kazakhstan - Premier League 2026/2026
2026-05-16
0
1
half time result
no action
Kazakhstan - Premier League 2026/2026
2026-05-09
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
78' Unknown
Kazakhstan - Premier League 2026/2026
2026-05-03
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
7' Unknown
Team form
L
L
D
W
W
L
L
W
W
D

Advertisement
Statistic facts of last 10 matches

Alashkert
6
Number of Alashkert wins
4
Number of Alashkert draws
0
Number of Alashkert loses
1.9
Average scored goals per match
0.9
Average conceded goals per match
100%
Chance to score goal next match
70%
Chance to conceded goal next match
3
Number of clean sheet matches
0
Failure to score matches
4
Matches over 2.5 goals in
6
Matches under 2.5 goals in
4 min.
Time without scored goal
30 min.
Time without conceded goal

Spartak Semey
4
Number of Spartak Semey wins
2
Number of Spartak Semey draws
4
Number of Spartak Semey loses
1.3
Average scored goals per match
1.3
Average conceded goals per match
80%
Chance to score goal next match
80%
Chance to conceded goal next match
2
Number of clean sheet matches
2
Failure to score matches
5
Matches over 2.5 goals in
5
Matches under 2.5 goals in
30 min.
Time without scored goal
4 min.
Time without conceded goal
Team standings

Alashkert
No team standings!

Spartak Semey
Kazakhstan - Premier League 2026/2026
OVERALL
AWAY
HOME
p
w
d
l
s
-
c
w
d
l
s
-
c
w
d
l
s
-
c
g
#
m
name
+
Legend
Abbreviations
#
position
m
number of matches
w
number of wins
d
number of draws
l
number of loses
s
scored goals
c
conceded goals
p
points
g
goal difference
Marked rows
1
champions league qualification
2
conference league qualification
3
conference league qualification
15
relegation
16
relegation
Advertisement
Statistics for last 10 matches

Alashkert

Spartak Semey