ADA JAEN vs UNION COMERCIO
Teams information

Ada Jaen

Union Comercio
soccer, football
Union Comercio

name
Club Deportivo Unión Comercio
found
June 15, 1994
country
Peruworld rank
n\a
Advertisement
Next match

Ada Jaen
Peru - Liga 2 Main Round Group 2 2026/20262026-09-25 13:00
Ada Jaen
Ada Jaen

Deportivo Llacubamba

Deportivo Llacubamba
Ada Jaen vs Deportivo Llacubamba soccer match
Peru
Peru
Union Comercio
Peru - Liga 2 Main Round Group 1 2026/20262026-09-27 13:15
Union Comercio
Union Comercio

Molinos El Pirata

Molinos El Pirata
Union Comercio vs Molinos El Pirata soccer match
Peru
PeruMatches between teams


Matches
Peru - Liga 2 Promotion Group B 2024/2025
2025-09-13
1
1
half time result
no action
Peru - Liga 2 Promotion Group B 2024/2025
2025-08-10
0
0
half time result
no action
Summary match facts
4
All team matches
2
Ada Jaen wins
2
Union Comercio wins
0
Draw matches
Advertisement
Last 10 team matches

Ada Jaen
Peru - Liga 2 Group A 2026/2026
2026-09-05
0
0
half time result
no action
Peru - Liga 2 Group A 2026/2026
2026-08-16
0
2
half time result
no action
Peru - Liga 2 Group B 2026/2026
2026-08-08
0
0
half time result
no action
Peru - Copa De La Liga Grp. B 2026/2026
2026-06-20
0
0
half time result
no action
Peru - Copa De La Liga Grp. B 2026/2026
2026-06-11
0
0
half time result
no action
Team form
W
D
L
D
W
L
D
L
W
W


Union Comercio
Peru - Liga 2 Group A 2026/2026
2026-09-06
0
1
half time result
no action
Peru - Liga 2 Group A 2026/2026
2026-08-30
1
0
half time result
no action
Peru - Liga 2 Group A 2026/2026
2026-08-23
0
0
half time result
no action
Peru - Liga 2 Group A 2026/2026
2026-08-17
1
0
half time result
no action
Peru - Liga 2 Group B 2026/2026
2026-08-07
0
2
half time result
no action
Peru - Liga 2 Group A 2026/2026
2026-07-25
0
0
half time result
no action
Peru - Copa De La Liga Grp. J 2026/2026
2026-06-27
0
0
half time result
no action
Peru - Copa De La Liga Grp. J 2026/2026
2026-06-20
0
0
half time result
no action
Peru - Copa De La Liga Grp. J 2026/2026
2026-06-15
1
0
half time result
no action
Team form
W
L
L
D
W
W
D
D
W
L

Advertisement
Statistic facts of last 10 matches

Ada Jaen
4
Number of Ada Jaen wins
3
Number of Ada Jaen draws
3
Number of Ada Jaen loses
0.9
Average scored goals per match
1
Average conceded goals per match
60%
Chance to score goal next match
40%
Chance to conceded goal next match
6
Number of clean sheet matches
4
Failure to score matches
3
Matches over 2.5 goals in
7
Matches under 2.5 goals in
0 min.
Time without scored goal
0 min.
Time without conceded goal

Union Comercio
4
Number of Union Comercio wins
3
Number of Union Comercio draws
3
Number of Union Comercio loses
1.1
Average scored goals per match
0.7
Average conceded goals per match
50%
Chance to score goal next match
60%
Chance to conceded goal next match
4
Number of clean sheet matches
5
Failure to score matches
3
Matches over 2.5 goals in
7
Matches under 2.5 goals in
0 min.
Time without scored goal
0 min.
Time without conceded goal
Team standings


Team standings
Peru - Liga 2 Group A 2026/2026
OVERALL
AWAY
HOME
p
w
d
l
s
-
c
w
d
l
s
-
c
w
d
l
s
-
c
g
#
m
name
+
Legend
Abbreviations
#
position
m
number of matches
w
number of wins
d
number of draws
l
number of loses
s
scored goals
c
conceded goals
p
points
g
goal difference
Marked rows
1
main round
2
main round
3
main round
4
main round
5
main round
6
main round
7
relegation round
8
relegation round
Advertisement
Statistics for last 10 matches

Ada Jaen

Union Comercio