full site
logo
home predictions expert top10

Predictions

Select date
2022-09-252022-09-262022-09-27
 
All predictions for 2022-09-24
 
Europe (UEFA) country flagEurope (UEFA)-League A
time: 11:45
prediction: 2V
Czech Republic0
Portugal4
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
17%31%52%16%42%42%85%59%35%47%53%
 
time: 11:45
prediction: 1XX
Spain1
Switzerland2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
58%33%9%51%34%15%87%58%32%46%54%
 
Europe (UEFA) country flagEurope (UEFA)-League C
time: 09:00
prediction: 1V
Northern Ireland2
Kosovo1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%28%21%44%42%14%81%45%22%45%55%
 
time: 11:45
prediction: 2X
Cyprus1
Greece0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
19%28%53%15%43%42%76%41%19%37%63%
 
Europe (UEFA) country flagEurope (UEFA)-League B
time: 11:45
prediction: 1XV
Scotland2
Rep. of Ireland1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%30%22%35%38%27%75%47%27%42%58%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 2V
Armenia0
Ukraine5
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
18%25%57%19%38%43%86%61%38%48%52%
 
time: 11:45
prediction: 1V
Serbia4
Sweden1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
59%25%16%31%50%19%80%52%36%52%48%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 2X
Slovenia2
Norway1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%28%42%23%41%36%77%48%22%47%53%
 
time: 11:45
prediction: XX
Israel2
Albania1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%34%29%25%43%32%80%51%32%57%43%
 
Europe (UEFA) country flagEurope (UEFA)-Qualification Round
time: 10:00
prediction: 1X
Romania (u19)0
Lithuania (u19)0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
71%20%9%68%19%13%95%55%35%40%60%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1V
Slovenia (u19)4
Moldova (u19)0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
61%22%17%54%25%21%90%75%55%30%70%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 1V
Germany (u19)5
Belarus (u19)1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
81%12%7%81%12%7%85%70%40%45%55%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1X
Netherlands (u19)0
Northern Ireland (u19)0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
79%14%7%75%16%9%80%60%40%45%55%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: 1V
England (u19)6
Georgia (u19)0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
79%16%5%75%19%6%80%50%35%35%65%
 
time: 03:00
prediction: 1V
Italy (u19)3
Bosnia and Herzegovina (u19)2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
75%16%9%71%18%11%90%65%30%40%60%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 1V
Spain (u19)5
Albania (u19)0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
82%13%5%79%14%7%75%65%40%45%55%
 
time: 02:00
prediction: 1V
Slovakia (u19)2
Armenia (u19)0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
65%20%15%64%22%14%80%70%50%25%75%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: 1X
Austria (u19)0
Latvia (u19)0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
67%23%10%62%22%16%90%65%40%50%50%
 
time: 03:00
prediction: 1V
Turkey (u19)5
Azerbaijan (u19)1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
65%20%15%57%30%13%95%85%45%60%40%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 1X
Bulgaria (u19)0
Luxembourg (u19)0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
65%19%16%56%30%14%85%70%35%40%60%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: 1V
Rep. of Ireland (u19)2
Wales (u19)0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
59%22%19%55%26%19%95%75%50%50%50%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1V
Denmark (u19)6
Montenegro (u19)1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
77%18%5%73%19%8%75%55%35%55%45%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1V
Poland (u19)2
Estonia (u19)0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
69%18%13%62%23%15%95%80%55%25%75%
 
time: 09:30
prediction: X2X
Czech Republic (u19)3
Switzerland (u19)2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%31%34%25%36%39%75%60%35%35%65%
 
Spain country flagSpain-Laliga2
time: 07:15
prediction: X2X
Mirandes2
Zaragoza0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%34%37%27%40%33%84%60%37%57%43%
 
time: 09:30
prediction: 2X
Ponferradina2
Tenerife2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%28%37%29%41%30%85%64%30%53%47%
 
time: 09:30
prediction: X2V
Malaga1
Villarreal B1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%30%35%26%48%26%85%58%36%53%47%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: 1XV
Huesca1
Leganes0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%32%24%32%43%25%60%37%20%39%61%
 
Spain country flagSpain-Primera Division Rfef-group 1
time: 09:00
prediction: 2X
Celta Vigo B1
Deportivo La Coruna1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%24%44%33%33%34%95%72%34%55%45%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X2V
Algeciras1
Racing De Ferrol1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
27%33%40%29%36%35%55%25%10%40%60%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2X
San Fernando1
San Sebastian De Los Reyes1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%28%36%34%40%26%55%40%20%30%70%
 
Spain country flagSpain-Primera Division Rfef-group 2
time: 08:00
prediction: 1XX
Osasuna B0
CD Eldense2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%30%28%42%27%31%70%40%25%45%55%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X2V
Athletic Club B1
Real Sociedad B1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%30%30%33%39%28%65%50%25%55%45%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1V
Barcelona B2
Murcia0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%28%25%34%46%20%90%70%40%60%40%
 
Spain country flagSpain-Segunda Division Rfef-group 1
time: 09:00
prediction: 1V
Cd Arenteiro1
Oviedo B0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
61%25%14%47%31%22%80%60%35%50%50%
 
time: 07:30
prediction: 12V
Valladolid B1
Coruxo0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%26%32%38%37%25%75%50%25%50%50%
 
Spain country flagSpain-Segunda Division Rfef-group 2
time: 08:00
prediction: 1XX
UD Mutilvera0
Atletico Cirbonero1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%42%11%38%35%27%70%40%40%50%50%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: XX
San Juan2
Cd Brea0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%34%28%32%52%16%60%30%10%50%50%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1XV
Arenas Club1
Real Sociedad C0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
58%34%8%49%37%14%65%30%20%45%55%
 
Spain country flagSpain-Segunda Division Rfef-group 3
time: 10:00
prediction: 1XV
Ce Manresa2
Atletico Saguntino0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%32%17%32%47%21%40%40%40%40%60%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1V
Hercules2
Espanyol B1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%25%24%40%40%20%95%65%28%60%40%
 
Spain country flagSpain-Segunda Division Rfef-group 5
time: 09:30
prediction: 1XV
Atletico Madrid B4
Ud Montijo2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%32%15%47%30%23%55%40%20%30%70%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1X
Gimnastica Segoviana0
Don Benito0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%28%16%49%29%22%65%40%15%45%55%
 
Spain country flagSpain-Primera Division Femenina Women
time: 09:00
prediction: 1X
Real Sociedad (w)2
Betis (w)2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
66%22%12%60%25%15%65%45%40%40%60%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 2X
Valencia (w)2
Sevilla (w)0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%24%36%27%39%34%70%50%25%40%60%
 
England country flagEngland-League One
time: 07:00
prediction: XX
Barnsley3
Charlton1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%33%27%34%44%22%76%53%30%51%49%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 1no
Derby-
Cheltenham-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
58%25%17%44%40%16%66%51%30%43%57%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: Xno
Lincoln-
Milton Keynes Dons-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%32%28%37%37%26%78%50%30%48%52%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 1Xno
Oxford United-
Fleetwood Town-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%30%29%31%48%21%79%51%28%55%45%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: X2V
Morecambe1
Cambridge United2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
26%32%42%21%43%36%74%49%29%49%51%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: X2V
Bristol Rovers0
Accrington St1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%34%33%26%47%27%74%51%29%59%41%
 
time: 04:30
prediction: X2V
Forest Green0
Exeter4
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%31%40%27%39%34%75%52%29%54%46%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 1V
Peterborough3
Port Vale0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%25%28%37%37%26%83%58%28%39%61%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 1V
Shrewsbury2
Burton Albion1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%27%23%36%49%15%70%51%28%48%52%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 1V
Sheffield Wed3
Wycombe1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
59%25%16%46%34%20%83%57%30%45%55%
 
England country flagEngland-League Two
time: 07:00
prediction: 2V
Walsall0
Tranmere1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%26%35%30%49%21%68%47%26%40%60%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1V
Northampton2
Stockport1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%27%28%35%43%22%81%64%32%52%48%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 1XX
Grimsby1
Swindon Town2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%32%25%32%46%22%73%42%24%46%54%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 2V
Crewe1
Mansfield2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%22%42%28%36%36%75%50%29%50%50%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: XX
Colchester0
Rochdale1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%32%28%30%49%21%68%49%28%51%49%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 1X
Barrow0
Leyton Orient2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%29%29%35%36%29%69%47%32%40%60%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 2X
Newport County1
Carlisle1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%28%35%30%43%27%81%56%28%53%47%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 1X
Bradford2
AFC Wimbledon2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%26%20%40%39%21%78%55%29%47%53%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 1V
Stevenage1
Harrogate Town0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
65%22%13%41%40%19%73%48%22%39%61%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: XV
Hartlepool0
Gillingham0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%37%26%22%62%16%75%39%20%40%60%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 1XV
Doncaster4
Crawley Town1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%30%25%35%42%23%74%56%36%53%47%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 1X
Sutton Utd1
Salford City2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%28%29%31%41%28%70%53%27%52%48%
 
England country flagEngland-National League
time: 07:00
prediction: X2V
Yeovil1
Boreham Wood1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
27%32%41%22%42%36%70%43%25%47%53%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 1V
Dagenham and Redbridge5
Barnet4
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%29%25%40%36%24%87%65%46%68%32%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: XX
Wealdstone0
Southend1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%32%29%31%46%23%78%53%32%60%40%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: X2V
Maidenhead0
Gateshead1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%31%31%31%41%28%80%49%34%56%44%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 1V
Eastleigh1
FC Halifax Town0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%29%27%32%36%32%81%44%26%56%44%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 1V
Wrexham6
Torquay0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
71%22%7%56%29%15%78%56%37%50%50%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 2V
York1
Notts County3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%26%45%23%43%34%85%62%37%63%37%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 2X
Woking2
Solihull Moors0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%29%41%30%37%33%81%60%36%54%46%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 1V
Bromley3
Oldham0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%29%21%36%42%22%71%46%25%49%51%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 1XV
Altrincham1
Aldershot Town0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%32%27%33%41%26%80%47%27%62%38%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: X2X
Scunthorpe3
Dorking Wanderers2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%34%33%27%39%34%87%55%40%69%31%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 2V
Maidstone Utd1
Chesterfield2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%26%44%19%40%41%86%62%41%61%39%
 
England country flagEngland-National League North
time: 07:00
prediction: 2X
Farsley Celtic2
Spennymoor Town2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%28%44%23%43%34%73%40%22%40%60%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 1V
AFC Fylde3
Bradford Park Avenue1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
68%24%8%51%35%14%73%47%27%42%58%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: X2V
AFC Telford Utd1
Boston Utd2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%34%33%28%39%33%82%50%31%60%40%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: X2X
Alfreton1
Brackley Town0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%37%32%32%36%32%74%49%28%49%51%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 2V
Kettering0
Kidderminster3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
26%29%45%16%49%35%69%36%21%37%63%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: X2X
Southport1
Leamington0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%36%33%25%47%28%64%36%18%44%56%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: XV
Buxton0
Chester0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%36%27%26%40%34%76%58%35%59%41%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 1XV
Hereford3
Blyth Spartans0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%34%19%34%49%17%80%53%34%57%43%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 2X
Curzon Ashton1
Kings Lynn1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
24%28%48%26%37%37%82%63%29%59%41%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 1XV
Chorley3
Gloucester City0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%31%27%33%43%24%79%53%33%57%43%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 1V
Darlington FC2
Peterborough Sports0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%28%26%37%38%25%87%63%37%66%34%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 1V
Banbury United2
Scarborough1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%24%27%34%40%26%86%62%28%64%36%
 
England country flagEngland-National League South
time: 07:30
prediction: 2V
Hungerford Town0
Ebbsfleet United1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
15%20%65%15%41%44%79%58%32%58%42%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 12V
Dartford2
Hampton and Richmond1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%24%31%36%40%24%75%55%27%56%44%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: XV
Oxford City3
Bath City3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%31%29%33%37%30%84%55%39%59%41%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: X2V
Concord Rangers2
Eastbourne Borough4
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%30%38%26%43%31%84%55%31%63%37%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: X2V
Weymouth0
Dover2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%30%31%29%47%24%80%60%40%60%40%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: X2V
Taunton Town0
Chelmsford0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%31%32%30%39%31%78%60%27%63%37%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: X2V
Welling2
Havant and Waterlooville2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%33%39%28%40%32%79%63%45%61%39%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: X2V
Farnborough1
St. Albans2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%33%34%25%48%27%75%42%22%55%45%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 1X
Braintree1
Slough Town1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%29%24%33%43%24%79%52%34%63%37%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 2X
Hemel Hempstead Town1
Worthing1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
25%24%51%20%39%41%78%55%32%45%55%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 2V
Cheshunt FC3
Tonbridge Angels4
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
26%29%45%21%44%35%82%58%36%59%41%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 1XV
Chippenham2
Dulwich Hamlet1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%33%22%33%43%24%77%52%29%57%43%
 
England country flagEngland-Wsl Women
time: 05:30
prediction: 1V
Arsenal (w)4
Tottenham (w)0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
68%21%11%50%31%19%91%71%42%41%59%
 
Italy country flagItaly-Serie C Group A
time: 05:30
prediction: XV
Piacenza2
AlbinoLeffe2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%33%28%31%51%18%69%40%22%44%56%
 
time: 05:30
prediction: XV
AC Trento1
Triestina1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%41%21%25%56%19%71%44%25%51%49%
 
time: 05:30
prediction: 2V
Virtus Verona0
FeralpiSalo1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
24%30%46%21%42%37%69%36%21%44%56%
 
time: 05:30
prediction: 1XV
Pro Patria1
Renate1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%41%17%36%41%23%71%43%22%47%53%
 
time: 07:30
prediction: X2V
Pro Vercelli1
Novara2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%33%33%28%44%28%78%48%26%43%57%
 
time: 05:30
prediction: 1V
Lecco3
Mantova0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%21%23%32%50%18%82%53%21%43%57%
 
time: 05:30
prediction: X2V
Pordenone0
Padova1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%34%33%24%61%15%64%39%21%45%55%
 
Italy country flagItaly-Serie C Group B
time: 08:30
prediction: 1X
Vis Pesaro0
Matelica3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%28%28%32%39%29%81%50%25%40%60%
 
time: 08:30
prediction: XV
Aquila Montevarchi2
Fermana2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%34%28%31%41%28%74%36%16%45%55%
 
time: 08:30
prediction: 1XV
Gubbio0
Virtus Entella0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%31%24%33%40%27%74%51%26%50%50%
 
time: 08:30
prediction: X2V
Imolese0
Fiorenzuola2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%32%30%27%48%25%66%34%22%38%62%
 
time: 08:30
prediction: X2V
Olbia0
Robur Siena0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
26%36%38%23%43%34%63%42%25%45%55%
 
time: 05:30
prediction: 1XV
Cesena1
Pontedera1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%31%17%40%41%19%83%49%26%44%56%
 
time: 08:30
prediction: 2X
Alessandria2
Carrarese1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
19%26%55%15%43%42%82%52%24%47%53%
 
Italy country flagItaly-Serie C Group C
time: 11:30
prediction: X2V
Foggia0
Pescara4
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%30%34%28%39%33%85%57%34%59%41%
 
time: 05:30
prediction: X2V
Fidelis Andria1
AZ Picerno1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%33%30%30%41%29%66%44%28%48%52%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: 1V
Monopoli2
Audace Cerignola1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%25%28%36%40%24%79%63%31%57%43%
 
time: 03:30
prediction: 1XV
Monterosi2
Virtus Francavilla1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%30%27%28%47%25%56%40%20%34%66%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: X2V
Potenza1
Crotone1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
24%34%42%19%40%41%85%57%38%61%39%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: X2X
Latina1
Avellino0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%32%34%27%47%26%61%41%23%40%60%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: 1X
Juve Stabia0
Viterbese Castrense0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%27%17%42%38%20%73%42%25%37%63%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: 1V
Catanzaro3
Messina0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
72%19%9%53%35%12%79%60%36%44%56%
 
Brazil country flagBrazil-Serie B
time: 17:30
prediction: 1XX
Londrina0
Ponte Preta2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%35%24%30%50%20%80%43%19%50%50%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 1XV
Ituano2
Brusque0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%32%19%34%50%16%53%32%16%34%66%
 
time: 14:15
prediction: 1X
Bahia2
Operario-PR2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
67%22%11%46%43%11%85%56%24%32%68%
 
Brazil country flagBrazil-Serie C 2nd Stage Group C
time: 13:00
prediction: X2V
Paysandu1
Vitoria1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%32%40%21%41%38%85%50%18%50%50%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 1XV
Figueirense0
ABC0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%30%24%39%34%27%90%65%33%45%55%
 
Germany country flagGermany-Frauen-bundesliga Women
time: 08:55
prediction: 2V
1899 Hoffenheim (w)1
VfL Wolfsburg (w)2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
22%19%59%15%26%59%95%85%60%80%20%
 
France country flagFrance-Division 1 Feminine Women
time: 05:30
prediction: 1X
Bordeaux (w)0
Reims (w)1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%18%29%44%34%22%80%75%45%55%45%
 
time: 05:30
prediction: X2V
Guingamp (w)0
Dijon (w)1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%31%31%30%54%16%90%55%35%40%60%
 
time: 05:30
prediction: 12V
Soyaux (w)2
Rodez (w)0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%19%30%35%51%14%80%60%30%35%65%
 
Argentina country flagArgentina-Primera Nacional
time: 12:00
prediction: 1V
San Martin Tucuman2
Almirante Brown0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
64%27%9%45%40%15%72%39%22%21%79%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: 1XV
Chacarita Juniors1
Deportivo Riestra1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%41%18%29%51%20%85%42%25%49%51%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: 1V
Estudiantes B.A.2
San Telmo0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
62%25%13%39%47%14%69%43%18%40%60%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: XV
Agropecuario0
Flandria0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%34%26%31%49%20%63%31%15%38%62%
 
Argentina country flagArgentina-Federal A Zona A
time: 16:00
prediction: X2X
Liniers2
Villa Mitre0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%34%34%32%39%29%60%25%10%55%45%
 
Argentina country flagArgentina-Liga Profesional
time: 16:30
prediction: 1XV
Independiente1
Newells Old Boys0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%30%28%34%41%25%72%40%22%44%56%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: XX
Defensa Y Justicia2
Patronato1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%34%28%27%50%23%76%52%30%50%50%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: X2X
Lanus2
San Lorenzo0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%32%35%26%45%29%71%47%28%46%54%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: XX
Sarmiento Junin2
Arsenal Sarandi0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%33%27%31%45%24%71%40%20%49%51%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 1X
River Plate0
Talleres Cordoba1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
58%29%13%45%39%16%74%44%23%41%59%
 
Argentina country flagArgentina-Primera B Metropolitana Clausura
time: 10:00
prediction: X2V
Comunicaciones0
Deportivo Armenio1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%35%33%28%44%28%69%42%23%49%51%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1XV
Colegiales2
Talleres Remedios2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%32%17%39%40%21%60%34%20%34%66%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: 1XV
Canuelas2
Dock Sud0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%35%20%26%58%16%72%46%24%46%54%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: X2X
Ituzaingo2
Atletico Fenix0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%32%37%24%48%28%60%33%17%36%64%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: XX
Acassuso2
Defensores Unidos1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%40%29%25%45%30%62%33%21%44%56%
 
Argentina country flagArgentina-Primera C Clausura
time: 11:30
prediction: XX
Sportivo Italiano2
Central Cordoba Rosario0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%36%26%34%40%26%55%25%10%40%60%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: XX
Real Pilar3
Excursionistas1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%41%19%39%39%22%80%40%30%55%45%
 
Ukraine country flagUkraine-1. Division Group B
time: 04:00
prediction: 2X
Hirnyk-Sport2
Obolon-Brovar Kiev0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
21%31%48%25%41%34%60%25%10%30%70%
 
Mexico country flagMexico-Liga De Expansion Mx Apertura
time: 15:05
prediction: 1XV
Alebrijes De Oaxaca3
Tlaxcala FC0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%35%19%42%32%26%75%45%40%45%55%
 
time: 17:05
prediction: 1XV
Correcaminos UAT1
Raya2 Expansion1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%30%29%37%36%27%65%40%10%50%50%
 
Mexico country flagMexico-Liga Mx Apertura
time: 19:05
prediction: 1XV
Puebla2
U.N.A.M. - Pumas1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%36%22%37%38%25%76%55%37%60%40%
 
time: 17:00
prediction: 1X
Necaxa2
Mazatlan FC2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%29%28%33%37%30%82%49%28%53%47%
 
Ecuador country flagEcuador-Serie B
time: 10:00
prediction: 1XV
Libertad2
CD Olmedo1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%32%20%41%41%18%55%37%14%30%70%
 
Ecuador country flagEcuador-Serie A-second Stage
time: 14:30
prediction: 1V
Universidad Catolica3
9 de Octubre0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
69%19%12%46%39%15%82%57%40%53%47%
 
Peru country flagPeru-Liga 2 Clausura
time: 13:00
prediction: 1V
Juan Aurich3
Chavelines Juniors0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
72%18%10%43%46%11%95%85%47%60%40%
 
Peru country flagPeru-Liga 1 Clausura
time: 13:30
prediction: 2X
Cesar Vallejo3
FBC Melgar2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%29%36%30%38%32%68%47%27%45%55%
 
Denmark country flagDenmark-Kvindeligaen Women
time: 04:00
prediction: 2X
KoldingQ (w)2
Fortuna Hjorring (w)0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
15%21%64%15%30%55%86%58%31%49%51%
 
time: 07:45
prediction: 2V
FC Nordsjaelland (w)0
HB Koge (w)1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
17%23%60%19%27%54%80%60%35%35%65%
 
Denmark country flagDenmark-2. Division
time: 04:00
prediction: 1X
Skive0
Frem0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%25%26%49%30%21%90%75%25%65%35%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: 2V
Brabrand0
Kolding IF3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
19%26%55%20%27%53%90%60%40%60%40%
 
Paraguay country flagParaguay-Division Intermedia
time: 07:00
prediction: 2V
Sportivo Iteno1
Rubio Nu5
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
21%31%48%20%37%43%95%63%47%60%40%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 12X
Atyra FC0
Guarani de Trinidad0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%28%30%36%33%31%55%35%20%40%60%
 
Paraguay country flagParaguay-Division Profesional-clausura
time: 14:00
prediction: X2V
12 De Octubre0
Sol de America2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%31%37%25%51%24%75%51%33%48%52%
 
Turkey country flagTurkey-2. Lig-red Group
time: 06:00
prediction: 2V
Usakspor0
Kocaelispor3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
17%32%51%17%35%48%80%50%15%60%40%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 2V
Balikesirspor0
Ankara Demirspor2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
27%28%45%26%35%39%95%58%32%55%45%
 
Turkey country flagTurkey-2. Lig-white Group
time: 05:30
prediction: 1XX
Ankaraspor0
Somaspor3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%32%18%42%39%19%50%35%25%45%55%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: XX
Inegolspor2
Isparta 32 Spor0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%33%29%31%34%35%70%55%15%50%50%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1V
Esenler Erokspor3
Nazilli Belediyespor2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
64%24%12%42%28%30%85%50%25%45%55%
 
Chile country flagChile-Primera B
time: 11:00
prediction: X2X
Santiago Morning3
Rangers De Talca0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%33%34%32%36%32%67%42%10%61%39%
 
time: 08:30
prediction: 1XV
Barnechea4
Deportes Melipilla2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%32%19%44%33%23%85%35%15%65%35%
 
Chile country flagChile-FA Cup
time: 16:00
prediction: X2X
Huachipato1
Nublense0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%33%36%25%41%34%77%54%34%58%42%
 
Colombia country flagColombia-Primera B Clausura
time: 18:00
prediction: 1XV
Chico0
Fortaleza FC0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%34%17%34%42%24%76%44%23%36%64%
 
time: 15:00
prediction: XX
Barranquilla2
Real Cartagena3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%35%27%31%42%27%85%56%30%50%50%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: Xno
Valledupar-
Leones FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%38%29%29%42%29%78%43%28%51%49%
 
time: 13:30
prediction: 1XV
Llaneros2
Tigres FC0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%34%25%29%47%24%74%43%23%39%61%
 
Colombia country flagColombia-Primera A Clausura
time: 14:30
prediction: 1XV
Millonarios2
America De Cali2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%32%17%38%41%21%71%40%20%41%59%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 1XV
Bucaramanga0
Once Caldas0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%32%27%29%45%26%73%43%17%47%53%
 
Switzerland country flagSwitzerland-Promotion League
time: 08:00
prediction: 1V
Etoile-Carouge FC3
FC Biel Bienne2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
64%22%14%57%24%19%70%50%40%35%65%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 1V
FC Chiasso1
FC Basel 1893 II0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%27%25%43%29%28%90%80%40%60%40%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 2V
SC YF Juventus0
Stade Nyonnais5
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
21%24%55%17%28%55%85%60%45%65%35%
 
Scotland country flagScotland-League Two
time: 07:00
prediction: X2V
Forfar Athletic1
Stirling Albion4
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%33%34%26%43%31%82%52%29%61%39%
 
Scotland country flagScotland-Challenge Cup
time: 06:00
prediction: 1X
Inverness CT3
Brechin3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%22%26%50%28%22%94%76%58%57%43%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 1X
Peterhead0
Elgin City4
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%28%21%37%40%23%82%60%35%53%47%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: XX
Cove Rangers0
Raith Rovers1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%31%29%33%38%29%80%55%30%52%48%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 1V
Arbroath2
East Fife1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
57%26%17%39%43%18%78%57%34%50%50%
 
Uruguay country flagUruguay-Primera Division Clausura
time: 07:00
prediction: 1X
Liverpool Montevideo1
Montevideo Wanderers1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%27%23%36%46%18%83%48%27%41%59%
 
time: 15:00
prediction: 1X
Penarol0
Montevideo City Torque1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
57%25%18%40%46%14%86%54%30%43%57%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: X2X
Danubio3
CA River Plate0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%34%33%28%42%30%74%50%26%49%51%
 
Japan country flagJapan-J. League 2
time: 03:00
prediction: 1XV
Oita Trinita2
Ventforet Kofu1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%33%21%34%41%25%77%55%26%57%43%
 
time: 03:00
prediction: X2V
V-Varen Nagasaki0
Yokohama FC2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%36%34%31%37%32%74%46%33%52%48%
 
time: 00:00
prediction: X2X
Tokyo Verdy1
Montedio Yamagata0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%36%34%27%45%28%79%41%24%51%49%
 
time: 22:00
prediction: 2V
ThespaKusatsu Gunma1
Renofa Yamaguchi6
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%29%34%26%50%24%59%37%17%36%64%
 
Japan country flagJapan-J. League 3
time: 02:30
prediction: 2X
Gainare Tottori6
Kagoshima United0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
27%24%49%27%30%43%60%55%20%30%70%
 
time: 03:00
prediction: XX
Ehime FC0
Fujieda MYFC1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%32%28%33%34%33%75%50%35%45%55%
 
South Korea country flagSouth Korea-K-league 2
time: 00:00
prediction: 1X
Bucheon 19950
Gimpo Citizen1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%28%19%38%41%21%69%51%23%46%54%
 
South Korea country flagSouth Korea-K3 League
time: 03:00
prediction: 12V
Ulsan Citizen0
Mokpo City1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%27%30%30%53%17%70%35%30%35%65%
 
time: 01:00
prediction: XX
Pocheon Citizen FC2
Busan Transportation3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%45%18%33%36%31%75%30%20%60%40%
 
Algeria country flagAlgeria-Ligue 1
time: 08:30
prediction: 1X
CS Constantine0
MC Oran0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
61%30%9%44%42%14%66%38%25%34%66%
 
time: 08:30
prediction: 2X
NC Magra1
JS Saoura0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
26%27%47%17%37%46%55%27%11%30%70%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: XX
RC Arbaa2
US Biskra0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%34%26%30%44%26%71%40%23%44%56%
 
time: 08:30
prediction: XX
ASO Chlef4
ES Setif0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%35%27%31%40%29%65%36%23%36%64%
 
Croatia country flagCroatia-2. Division
time: 07:00
prediction: X2X
BSK Bijelo Brdo2
Solin1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%30%32%32%35%33%65%40%25%60%40%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 2X
Hrvatski Dragovoljac1
Rudes0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
26%28%46%24%29%47%75%50%25%65%35%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 1V
HNK Cibalia1
Jarun0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%29%21%39%34%27%70%52%34%45%55%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 1XV
Dugopolje1
Dubrava Zagreb1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%30%22%42%32%26%80%50%40%65%35%
 
USA country flagUSA-Usl Championship
time: 16:30
prediction: 1X
Detroit City FC2
FC Tulsa2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%28%19%40%40%20%79%49%34%58%42%
 
time: 17:00
prediction: 1X
Louisville City FC1
Memphis 901 FC2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%25%22%28%44%28%82%56%34%55%45%
 
time: 16:00
prediction: 1X
Miami FC0
Monterey Bay Fc0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%27%24%40%36%24%80%52%35%57%43%
 
time: 16:00
prediction: 1X
Pittsburgh Riverhounds1
Orange County SC1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
62%26%12%43%44%13%74%58%42%47%53%
 
USA country flagUSA-Usl League One
time: 16:00
prediction: 1V
Charlotte Independence2
North Carolina FC1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
57%25%18%40%39%21%85%69%40%69%31%
 
time: 15:30
prediction: 1X
Richmond Kickers1
Central Valley Fuego1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
65%22%13%48%36%16%82%68%48%53%47%
 
USA country flagUSA-Nwsl Women
time: 16:00
prediction: 1V
North Carolina Courage (w)3
Gotham Fc (w)0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
62%19%19%56%29%15%80%70%45%50%50%
 
Poland country flagPoland-Ii Liga
time: 06:00
prediction: 1V
GKS Jastrzebie1
Slask Wroclaw II0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%25%25%35%46%19%85%64%49%66%34%
 
time: 04:00
prediction: X2V
Zaglebie Lubin II1
Polonia Warszawa2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%33%36%30%38%32%89%67%48%72%28%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 1XV
Wisla Pulawy3
KKS 1925 Kalisz1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%30%29%33%38%29%74%49%31%48%52%
 
time: 03:00
prediction: 1XX
Znicz Pruszkow0
Stomil Olsztyn2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%32%18%38%45%17%67%39%24%43%57%
 
Sweden country flagSweden-Damallsvenskan Women
time: 07:00
prediction: 1V
Rosengard (w)3
Vittsjo Gik (w)2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
61%23%16%51%28%21%75%50%30%45%55%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1V
Hacken (w)1
IF Brommapojkarna (w)0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
78%16%6%69%20%11%80%65%50%35%65%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1V
Kristianstads DFF (w)4
Djurgarden (w)0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
73%19%8%61%22%17%65%55%30%40%60%
 
Sweden country flagSweden-2. Division Vaestra Goetaland
time: 04:00
prediction: 1V
Landvetter IS4
Hoeganaes Bk0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%26%23%37%42%21%87%68%45%61%39%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: 2X
Vastra Frolunda IF1
Eskilsminne IF0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%22%47%25%35%40%85%63%35%50%50%
 
time: 04:30
prediction: 2V
Savedalens IF2
BK Astrio5
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
25%26%49%27%37%36%85%63%45%65%35%
 
Sweden country flagSweden-Ettan Norra
time: 07:00
prediction: 2V
BK Forward1
Taby FK3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%29%43%40%35%25%82%67%44%57%43%
 
time: 04:00
prediction: X2X
IF Sylvia4
Hammarby Talang FF3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%33%34%30%44%26%80%57%28%60%40%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 1V
Sandvikens IF7
IFK Haninge0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
66%21%13%49%34%17%90%71%46%65%35%
 
Sweden country flagSweden-Ettan Soedra
time: 07:00
prediction: 2X
Qviding FIF2
Lunds BK0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
24%28%48%21%46%33%95%80%50%68%32%
 
time: 04:00
prediction: 2V
Torns IF0
Tvaakers IF1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%26%34%30%42%28%83%65%39%59%41%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 1X
Oskarshamns Aik0
Angelholms FF3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%21%25%39%38%23%83%68%39%55%45%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 1V
IK Oddevold3
Atvidabergs FF0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
67%23%10%47%42%11%87%56%36%42%58%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 2X
IFK Malmo FK2
Vanersborgs IF0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
27%28%45%33%34%33%82%62%33%64%36%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: XX
BK Olympic1
FC Trollhattan2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%41%26%36%34%30%66%44%27%50%50%
 
Sweden country flagSweden-2. Division Norra Svealand
time: 05:00
prediction: 1X
Skiljebo SK1
Sandvikens Aik Fk2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%28%22%40%39%21%88%64%39%62%38%
 
Sweden country flagSweden-2. Division Soedra Svealand
time: 05:00
prediction: 1X
Huddinge If3
Arameiska-Syrianska IF3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%24%21%45%31%24%91%69%49%59%41%
 
Sweden country flagSweden-2. Division Norra Goetaland
time: 05:00
prediction: 2V
Grebbestads IF3
Lidkopings FK6
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
26%22%52%24%37%39%87%67%41%67%33%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: 2V
Angered BK1
Ahlafors IF4
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
15%16%69%17%30%53%92%82%56%74%26%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: 1V
Saeffle Sk1
Mjoelby Ai-ff0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%27%25%34%43%23%82%60%43%56%44%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1X
Herrestads Aif2
Stenungsunds IF2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%24%25%30%51%19%80%60%36%61%39%
 
Sweden country flagSweden-2. Division Soedra Goetaland
time: 04:00
prediction: X2V
Fbk Balkan0
IFK Hassleholm2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%33%36%31%35%34%86%61%40%67%33%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 2V
Rappe GoIF2
Ariana Fc4
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%24%44%27%37%36%91%63%39%65%35%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: 2V
Nosaby IF1
IFK Berga3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%26%46%22%39%39%82%55%37%47%53%
 
Sweden country flagSweden-2. Division Norrland
time: 06:00
prediction: 2V
Ytterhogdals IK0
Gottne2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
27%25%48%26%35%39%80%60%47%56%44%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: X2X
Friska Viljor FC2
Bodens BK1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%31%37%26%39%35%82%60%43%63%37%
 
time: 04:00
prediction: 1X
IFK Lulea2
IFK Ostersund3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%22%22%41%38%21%90%75%40%65%35%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: 1V
Skelleftea FF3
Bergnasets AIK0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
65%20%15%50%32%18%94%80%55%65%35%
 
time: 03:00
prediction: 1V
Storfors AIK6
Sund If1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%24%26%39%37%24%84%62%42%58%42%
 
time: 04:00
prediction: 2V
Umea FC Akademi1
Kiruna FF2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
21%22%57%18%40%42%88%63%45%57%43%
 
Slovenia country flagSlovenia-2. Division
time: 07:00
prediction: X2V
Primorje2
Rudar Velenje2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%30%30%42%33%25%93%60%30%50%50%
 
Morocco country flagMorocco-Botola Pro 2
time: 09:00
prediction: 1X
AS Sale1
Wydad Temara2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%27%17%33%53%14%85%50%35%50%50%
 
Republic Of Ireland country flagRepublic Of Ireland-Premier Division
time: 08:00
prediction: 2V
Finn Harps0
Bohemians2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%26%45%25%38%37%69%50%27%51%49%
 
Republic Of Ireland country flagRepublic Of Ireland-1. Division
time: 08:00
prediction: 1X
Longford Town FC1
Treaty United1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%29%25%38%38%24%84%44%23%41%59%
 
Norway country flagNorway-2. Divisjon Avd. 1
time: 05:30
prediction: 2V
Staal Jorpeland0
Kvik Halden4
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
23%28%49%17%39%44%85%70%55%70%30%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 2V
Strommen1
Moss3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%26%43%28%29%43%85%60%60%50%50%
 
time: 04:00
prediction: X2V
Vard Haugesund0
Flekkeroy1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%33%37%29%35%36%95%65%40%55%45%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: 2V
Sotra1
FK Arendal2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
27%25%48%21%31%48%85%75%55%60%40%
 
time: 04:00
prediction: 1X
Egersund0
Orn-Horten0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
63%22%15%54%29%17%90%55%40%55%45%
 
Norway country flagNorway-2. Divisjon Avd. 2
time: 05:00
prediction: 1X
Levanger4
Frigg4
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
73%18%9%63%27%10%85%60%40%50%50%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: 1V
Hodd1
Kjelsas0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
57%24%19%50%28%22%75%50%15%55%45%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: 1X
Tromsdalen UIL0
Gjovik-Lyn2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
61%19%20%42%40%18%75%55%35%35%65%
 
Norway country flagNorway-Toppserien Relegation Group Women
time: 06:00
prediction: 1V
Lyn (w)2
Avaldsnes (w)1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
61%19%20%48%42%10%95%70%45%70%30%
 
Australia country flagAustralia-Capital Playoff
time: 01:00
prediction: 1XX
Gungahlin United0
Monaro Panthers2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%33%20%38%39%23%90%75%45%75%25%
 
Finland country flagFinland-Kakkonen-lohko B
time: 06:00
prediction: 1V
FC Jazz2
KaaPo1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
66%21%13%57%27%16%93%77%62%73%27%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: XX
VJS1
GrIFK0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%31%29%34%33%33%91%75%53%75%25%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: X2X
EPS3
Ilves-Kissat1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%31%34%30%34%36%94%72%56%70%30%
 
time: 04:00
prediction: 1V
SalPa4
HJS Akatemia1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
60%20%20%44%34%22%86%77%42%64%36%
 
Finland country flagFinland-Kakkonen-lohko A
time: 05:00
prediction: 1X
NJS3
FC Futura3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%24%29%37%38%25%90%68%43%68%32%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: XX
Ppj3
Atlantis FC4
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%33%28%33%33%34%94%75%58%67%33%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: 2V
PeKa2
Jippo3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
18%23%59%18%36%46%81%64%46%52%48%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: 1V
FC Reipas3
FC Kiffen0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%23%22%35%46%19%87%66%48%60%40%
 
Finland country flagFinland-Kakkonen-lohko C
time: 08:00
prediction: 1V
RoPS1
FCV0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
57%24%19%45%31%24%92%75%50%67%33%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 2X
VIFK1
JJK0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%18%52%19%37%44%79%60%37%54%46%
 
time: 04:00
prediction: 1V
JBK2
GBK0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%29%28%33%41%26%93%72%43%76%24%
 
Finland country flagFinland-Kansallinen Liiga Championship Group Women
time: 07:00
prediction: 1V
Aland United (w)3
Hps (w)0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
71%20%9%67%20%13%90%70%50%40%60%
 
Finland country flagFinland-Kansallinen Liiga Relegation Group Women
time: 03:00
prediction: 2X
ONS (w)2
Honka (w)1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%26%45%24%38%38%85%70%25%55%45%
 
Finland country flagFinland-Ykkonen Championship Group
time: 04:00
prediction: 1X
TPS0
FF Jaro1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%28%24%36%39%25%82%62%40%56%44%
 
Finland country flagFinland-Ykkonen Relegation Group
time: 06:00
prediction: 1V
IF Gnistan4
PEPO2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%27%22%41%38%21%80%65%34%55%45%
 
Costa Rica country flagCosta Rica-Primera Division Apertura
time: 16:00
prediction: 1X
Guadalupe FC0
Municipal Grecia1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%26%28%34%40%26%85%64%37%61%39%
 
Malaysia country flagMalaysia-Super Liga
time: 06:00
prediction: X2X
Penang1
Kuala Lumpur0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
23%36%41%24%37%39%80%50%35%65%35%
 
Lithuania country flagLithuania-1. Division
time: 08:00
prediction: 2X
Vilnius BFA1
Nevezis Kedainiai1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
25%25%50%23%25%52%90%65%43%50%50%
 
China country flagChina-Super League
time: 02:30
prediction: 1V
Changchun Yatai2
Wuhan Zall0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
57%24%19%39%46%15%75%48%25%41%59%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: 2V
Shenzhen FC0
Shandong Luneng4
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
20%20%60%19%36%45%83%58%31%42%58%
 
time: 04:30
prediction: X2V
Dalian Pro2
Beijing Guoan2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%32%35%30%35%35%85%55%34%59%41%
 
Bosnia & Herzegovina country flagBosnia & Herzegovina-1. Division Rs
time: 07:00
prediction: 1V
FK Krupa3
Slavija Sarajevo1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
59%23%18%53%23%24%80%55%35%25%75%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: X2X
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka1
Rudar Prijedor0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%30%31%34%39%27%90%57%44%40%60%
 
Bosnia & Herzegovina country flagBosnia & Herzegovina-1. Division Fbih
time: 06:30
prediction: X2V
Travnik0
Rudar Kakanj3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%30%37%25%40%35%95%67%29%45%55%
 
Ghana country flagGhana-Premier League
time: 08:00
prediction: 1V
Great Olympics1
King Faisal Babes0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
70%19%11%49%37%14%60%35%10%40%60%
 
Wales country flagWales-Premier League
time: 06:30
prediction: 1V
Bala Town2
Cardiff Metropolitan0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%29%26%35%36%29%87%60%36%50%50%
 
time: 06:30
prediction: 1X
Haverfordwest County1
Flint Town United1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%26%29%35%38%27%74%57%31%50%50%
 
time: 06:30
prediction: 1V
Connah S Quay Nomads1
Pontypridd Town0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
59%22%19%38%37%25%76%46%28%35%65%
 
Canada country flagCanada-Premier League
time: 14:30
prediction: 2V
Cavalry FC1
Atletico Ottawa3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%29%33%34%35%31%65%40%10%35%65%
 
Friendly Games country flagFriendly Games-Friendlies
time: 06:00
prediction: 1V
South Africa4
Sierra Leone0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
67%23%10%57%32%11%63%48%20%36%64%
 
time: 09:05
prediction: 1V
Cote D Ivoire2
Togo1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
66%22%12%55%31%14%87%60%32%48%52%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: 12X
Singapore1
India1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%24%30%43%34%23%86%49%22%55%45%
 
time: 17:05
prediction: 1V
Argentina3
Honduras0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
82%13%5%68%22%10%93%78%37%32%68%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 2V
Kyrgyzstan1
Russia2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
15%17%68%15%26%59%92%70%43%47%53%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 2X
Indonesia3
Curacao2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%28%36%29%39%32%75%60%36%45%55%
 
www.statarea.com basic version