full site
logo
home predictions expert top10

Predictions

Select date
2018-06-222018-06-232018-06-24
 
All predictions for 2018-06-23
 
World (FIFA) country flagWorld (FIFA)-World Cup Russia 2018
time: 14:00
prediction: 1V
Germany2
Sweden1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
67%21%12%54%34%12%87%62%41%56%44%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1V
Belgium5
Tunisia2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
61%25%14%46%36%18%79%66%44%40%60%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: X2V
South Korea1
Mexico2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
25%32%43%20%40%40%85%55%35%46%54%
 
Spain country flagSpain-Sdb Promotion P.off 3r
time: 12:30
prediction: XX
Villarreal B2
Elche1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%35%26%35%38%27%95%47%24%40%60%
 
Brazil country flagBrazil-Serie B
time: 18:00
prediction: X2V
Boa0
Vila Nova2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
24%35%41%17%53%30%69%32%16%42%58%
 
time: 17:30
prediction: 1X
Coritiba1
Figueirense1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%29%21%33%50%17%70%43%20%45%55%
 
time: 18:00
prediction: 1XX
Sao Bento0
Londrina1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%33%16%37%49%14%62%39%17%45%55%
 
time: 18:00
prediction: 1XX
Sampaio Correa2
Atletico Goianiense3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%39%18%32%46%22%84%49%33%52%48%
 
time: 18:00
prediction: 1X
Fortaleza1
Oeste2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
66%25%9%45%45%10%73%43%20%39%61%
 
Brazil country flagBrazil-Serie C Group B
time: 15:30
prediction: 1V
Cuiaba3
Volta Redonda0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
61%25%14%42%45%13%85%50%33%40%60%
 
time: 15:00
prediction: 1XX
Tupi0
Bragantino3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%31%24%27%47%26%50%25%10%35%65%
 
time: 17:00
prediction: 1XV
Botafogo SP3
Luverdense1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%33%16%41%40%19%50%25%10%30%70%
 
Brazil country flagBrazil-Serie C Group A
time: 19:00
prediction: 1XV
Juazeirense2
ABC2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%30%28%28%43%29%70%40%10%30%70%
 
Ecuador country flagEcuador-Division 1 Stage 1
time: 19:00
prediction: 1V
Universidad Catolica4
Tecnico Universitario0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
65%26%9%48%38%14%90%55%35%53%47%
 
time: 21:00
prediction: X2X
Deportivo Cuenca2
Emelec0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%30%42%21%43%36%94%41%18%53%47%
 
time: 16:30
prediction: 2X
Aucas0
LDU Quito0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
26%28%46%21%42%37%60%40%15%46%54%
 
Ecuador country flagEcuador-Division 2 Stage 1
time: 17:00
prediction: 1V
Mushuc Runa SC3
Clan Juvenil0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%27%19%42%40%18%55%30%25%35%65%
 
time: 17:00
prediction: 1X
LDU Portoviejo0
Gualaceo SC0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
57%29%14%48%39%13%80%43%27%40%60%
 
time: 16:30
prediction: 1XX
America de Quito1
CD Olmedo3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%33%16%48%30%22%90%38%22%40%60%
 
time: 20:30
prediction: XX
LDU Loja1
Manta FC0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%33%29%37%34%29%68%42%22%50%50%
 
Peru country flagPeru-Segunda Division
time: 20:00
prediction: 1X
Cienciano0
C.A. Mannucci0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
60%27%13%55%28%17%95%58%42%60%40%
 
Chile country flagChile-FA Cup 2018
time: 19:00
prediction: X2X
Audax Italiano2
Union Espanola0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
27%36%37%23%39%38%81%41%26%67%33%
 
time: 16:30
prediction: 1V
Cobreloa6
San Marcos de Arica0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
59%23%18%50%27%23%80%65%35%55%45%
 
time: 20:00
prediction: 1XX
Curico Unido0
Barnechea1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%30%18%49%33%18%70%50%30%60%40%
 
Japan country flagJapan-J2 League
time: 06:00
prediction: XX
Oita Trinita1
Avispa Fukuoka0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%39%23%34%40%26%75%50%30%60%40%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: X2X
Montedio Yamagata3
Tokushima2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%31%34%30%38%32%45%30%15%40%60%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: X2V
Ehime FC0
Mito HollyHock1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%34%33%28%42%30%77%48%21%56%44%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: 1XV
Tokyo Verdy3
Tochigi SC0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%31%20%40%40%20%60%40%15%45%55%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: 1V
Matsumoto Yamaga4
JEF United Chiba2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%28%21%45%30%25%80%55%45%65%35%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: 2V
Kyoto Sanga0
Omiya Ardija3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
27%27%46%22%40%38%75%50%15%60%40%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: 2X
Kamatamare Sanuki1
Fagiano Okayama0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
17%29%54%17%37%46%65%30%10%50%50%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: X2V
FC Gifu2
Renofa Yamaguchi2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%33%39%29%35%36%75%50%20%55%45%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1X
Zweigen Kanazawa0
Roasso Kumamoto0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%28%25%40%40%20%75%55%40%65%35%
 
Japan country flagJapan-J3 League
time: 05:00
prediction: 12V
Kataller Toyama1
Grulla Morioka3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%28%30%38%33%29%75%55%25%45%55%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: XX
FC Ryukyu1
Azul Claro Numazu0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%35%28%35%33%32%65%45%20%45%55%
 
time: 04:00
prediction: 1XX
YSCC0
Nagano Parceiro1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%31%18%48%31%21%75%60%35%60%40%
 
time: 04:00
prediction: 1XV
Sagamihara1
FC Tokyo (u23)0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%34%23%36%40%24%70%55%50%60%40%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1XX
Cerezo Osaka (u23)1
Fujieda MYFC2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%33%23%38%31%31%80%45%25%55%45%
 
Japan country flagJapan-Japan Football League 1st Stage
time: 00:00
prediction: 1V
Honda FC2
Honda Lock0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
66%22%12%59%28%13%65%55%20%50%50%
 
time: 00:00
prediction: 1V
FC Osaka3
Cobaltore Onagawa0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
70%19%11%57%25%18%90%85%50%80%20%
 
Belarus country flagBelarus-Division 1
time: 11:45
prediction: 1XX
FC Minsk0
FC Gomel2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%30%27%31%49%20%70%45%20%30%70%
 
time: 09:45
prediction: X2V
Smolevichi-STI0
Neman1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
25%30%45%21%45%34%95%63%37%60%40%
 
Georgia country flagGeorgia-Umaglesi Liga
time: 12:00
prediction: 1V
Dinamo Tbilisi2
Sioni Bolnisi1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
68%19%13%61%25%14%70%52%36%40%60%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 2V
Torpedo Kutaisi1
FC Saburtalo2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%28%40%28%36%36%85%50%20%50%50%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2V
Samtredia0
FC Chikhura Sachkher1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
19%30%51%20%34%46%75%45%30%45%55%
 
USA country flagUSA-Major League Soccer
time: 18:00
prediction: 1V
New York Red Bulls3
FC Dallas0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
57%23%20%35%43%22%76%61%38%54%46%
 
time: 19:30
prediction: 1X
Orlando City SC0
Montreal Impact2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%24%23%34%46%20%91%71%48%62%38%
 
time: 17:00
prediction: 1V
Philadelphia Union4
Vancouver Whitecaps0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%24%24%36%40%24%91%72%43%61%39%
 
USA country flagUSA-United Soccer League
time: 19:00
prediction: 2X
Richmond Kickers1
Charlotte Independence1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%29%36%27%37%36%75%50%30%60%40%
 
USA country flagUSA-National Womens Soccer League
time: 19:00
prediction: 2V
Washington Spirit (w)0
Orlando Pride (w)1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
26%27%47%25%35%40%75%50%25%50%50%
 
time: 20:30
prediction: X2V
Houston Dash (w)1
Portland Thorns (w)3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
27%35%38%26%40%34%65%30%20%55%45%
 
time: 16:00
prediction: X2V
Seattle Reign (w)1
North Carolina Courage (w)4
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%33%38%25%36%39%85%60%35%70%30%
 
Norway country flagNorway-Eliteserien
time: 12:00
prediction: 1V
Molde3
Stabaek0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%26%18%41%41%18%84%64%43%57%43%
 
Norway country flagNorway-Toppserien
time: 09:00
prediction: 1X
Lyn (w)2
Trondheims-Orn (w)3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%25%23%36%41%23%80%60%50%50%50%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 2V
Stabaek (w)0
Klepp (w)1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%28%42%24%38%38%60%60%50%55%45%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 12V
Arna-Bjornar (w)3
Valerenga (w)2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%25%30%38%31%31%90%65%35%45%55%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 2X
Roa (w)3
Sandviken (w)2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%29%41%20%41%39%80%55%45%50%50%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1V
Kolbotn (w)2
Avaldsnes (w)0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%29%27%35%44%21%70%35%30%35%65%
 
Norway country flagNorway-2. Divisjon Group 1
time: 10:00
prediction: 1X
Grorud1
Moss3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%23%26%42%38%20%80%60%25%55%45%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1X
Elverum1
Honefoss1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
63%22%15%54%30%16%95%60%25%55%45%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1V
Baerum5
Fram Larvik0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%24%25%46%30%24%95%85%40%65%35%
 
Norway country flagNorway-2. Divisjon Group 2
time: 11:00
prediction: 1V
Hodd2
Flekkeroy1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%25%19%50%28%22%80%60%40%65%35%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1V
Vidar2
Nardo1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
57%21%22%45%34%21%95%85%45%70%30%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1XX
Bryne0
Kfum Oslo2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%32%26%35%36%29%80%60%45%60%40%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 2V
Brattvag0
Kjelsas3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
23%31%46%21%40%39%80%70%50%60%40%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X2V
FK Arendal0
Skeid1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
22%35%43%26%31%43%80%30%15%55%45%
 
Australia country flagAustralia-Queensland
time: 04:00
prediction: X2V
Gold Coast United0
Brisbane Strikers4
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
27%30%43%25%33%42%95%78%52%65%35%
 
time: 00:00
prediction: 2V
Sunshine Coast1
Western Pride8
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
15%10%75%15%13%72%85%70%55%55%45%
 
time: 03:00
prediction: 2V
SWQ Thunder2
Olympic FC3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
15%21%64%15%26%59%75%70%40%55%45%
 
Australia country flagAustralia-South Australia
time: 04:30
prediction: 1V
Campbelltown City2
Para Hills Knights0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
63%20%17%56%26%18%65%65%25%55%45%
 
time: 01:30
prediction: 2X
Sturt Lions2
Adelaide Comets0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
22%26%52%17%33%50%80%50%40%70%30%
 
time: 04:30
prediction: 2X
Adelaide Olympic3
NE Metrostars0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
27%24%49%23%27%50%85%65%25%65%35%
 
Australia country flagAustralia-Victoria
time: 01:00
prediction: 1X
Avondale FC0
Port Melbourne1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
57%27%16%51%27%22%75%45%30%50%50%
 
time: 04:00
prediction: 1X
Green Gully2
Dandenong Thunder3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%24%24%49%27%24%85%80%50%65%35%
 
time: 01:00
prediction: 2X
Northcote City0
Bentleigh Greens0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
18%25%57%15%31%54%85%55%35%75%25%
 
Australia country flagAustralia-Western Australia
time: 03:00
prediction: 2X
Subiaco1
Perth SC1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%24%47%27%29%44%85%70%45%60%40%
 
time: 03:00
prediction: 1X
Stirling Lions1
Sorrento2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%25%23%48%29%23%90%80%45%70%30%
 
time: 03:00
prediction: 1V
Inglewood United3
Armadale2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
57%23%20%47%32%21%95%75%50%65%35%
 
time: 03:00
prediction: X2V
ECU Joondalup3
Perth Glory Youth5
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
24%31%45%31%29%40%85%60%40%65%35%
 
time: 03:00
prediction: 1X
Bayswater City1
Cockburn City2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%23%26%44%28%28%90%60%40%50%50%
 
time: 03:00
prediction: 2X
Balcatta2
Forrestfield United0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%29%32%39%34%27%90%80%60%80%20%
 
time: 03:00
prediction: 2V
Joondalup United0
Floreat Athena4
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
18%19%63%15%31%54%95%75%60%70%30%
 
Australia country flagAustralia-New South Wales
time: 05:45
prediction: 1V
Sydney Olympic2
Marconi Stallions1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%27%17%51%28%21%70%50%30%55%45%
 
time: 05:30
prediction: 1V
Sydney United 58 FC3
Sutherland Sharks1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
57%25%18%54%27%19%75%50%30%40%60%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: 1XV
Wollongong Wolves2
Hakoah Sydney City1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%36%15%37%39%24%70%45%25%50%50%
 
Australia country flagAustralia-Tasmania
time: 00:00
prediction: 2X
Devonport City1
South Hobart0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%29%41%31%34%35%90%80%75%55%45%
 
time: 04:00
prediction: 1V
Hobart Zebras4
Kingborough Lions3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
62%23%15%51%32%17%90%70%60%60%40%
 
time: 02:30
prediction: 1V
Launceston City4
Olympia1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
63%20%17%59%25%16%80%50%35%50%50%
 
Australia country flagAustralia-Northern NSW
time: 00:30
prediction: 2X
Weston Workers Bears0
Lambton Jaffas0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
17%21%62%20%24%56%90%75%35%70%30%
 
Australia country flagAustralia-Australian Capital Territory
time: 03:30
prediction: 1X
Belconnen United1
Woden Weston FC1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%24%28%43%28%29%85%75%40%45%55%
 
time: 01:00
prediction: 1X
Gungahlin United0
Riverina Rhinos1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
74%17%9%62%25%13%90%75%45%40%60%
 
Thailand country flagThailand-Premier League
time: 07:00
prediction: 1X
Bangkok United1
Ratchaburi1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
59%24%17%56%23%21%85%75%50%75%25%
 
time: 06:45
prediction: 1XV
Chainat Hornbill4
Sukhothai FC2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%30%27%35%42%23%85%80%30%70%30%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: XX
Chonburi FC2
Suphanburi0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%37%25%36%41%23%80%42%26%65%35%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 2V
Air Force Central FC0
Ubon UMT2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%29%36%23%56%21%65%60%35%60%40%
 
Singapore country flagSingapore-S.league
time: 05:30
prediction: 12V
Warriors FC3
Balestier Khalsa FC0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%26%32%42%29%29%70%35%20%40%60%
 
time: 05:30
prediction: 2X
Young Lions1
Home United FC1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
21%21%58%19%28%53%85%63%39%60%40%
 
Malaysia country flagMalaysia-FA Cup
time: 09:00
prediction: 1XV
Selangor4
PKNS FC0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%33%26%36%37%27%95%70%35%70%30%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1X
Pahang1
PKNP1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
57%25%18%51%29%20%80%60%30%50%50%
 
Vietnam country flagVietnam-V.league 1
time: 08:00
prediction: 1V
Hanoi FC5
SHB Da Nang2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
65%24%11%53%35%12%75%42%39%30%70%
 
Lithuania country flagLithuania-FA Cup
time: 06:00
prediction: 2V
FK Trakai0
Suduva Marijampole3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
25%26%49%26%34%40%72%45%35%51%49%
 
Kazakhstan country flagKazakhstan-Premier League
time: 08:00
prediction: 1X
Tobol Kostanay2
Aktobe3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%28%21%48%30%22%75%45%35%60%40%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1XV
Shakhter Karagandy3
FC Atyrau0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%35%24%41%34%25%60%25%10%45%55%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1V
Ordabasy2
Akzhayik1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
64%23%13%52%34%14%95%65%23%65%35%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1XX
Irtysh Pavlodar0
FC Kaysar1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%31%21%45%33%22%95%50%23%45%55%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1V
Zhetysu2
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%20%25%59%21%20%65%42%21%40%60%
 
Kenya country flagKenya-Division 1
time: 08:00
prediction: X2V
Ulinzi Stars0
Gor Mahia2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
27%33%40%29%32%39%65%50%35%55%45%
 
Philippines country flagPhilippines-Philippines Football League
time: 04:00
prediction: 1XX
Davao Aguilas3
Kaya4
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%30%26%37%34%29%95%70%60%70%30%
 
Faroe Islands country flagFaroe Islands-Premier League
time: 13:30
prediction: 2V
TB/FCS/Royn1
HB Torshavn4
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
15%23%62%15%35%50%50%40%25%30%70%
 
Friendly Games country flagFriendly Games-Friendly
time: 09:00
prediction: 2V
SE Freising2
TSV 1860 Munich3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
15%13%72%16%23%61%95%70%60%70%30%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 2X
SC Wiedenbruck 20001
Sportfreunde Lotte1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%28%32%18%50%32%85%55%30%50%50%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: 1X
Slovan Liberec1
Usti Nad Labem2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
66%18%16%48%41%11%95%70%40%45%55%
 
time: 10:30
prediction: X2V
Stranraer0
Glenavon FC1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
27%31%42%29%33%38%95%68%52%70%30%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 2V
AGF1
FC Midtjylland3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
20%31%49%22%37%41%88%62%30%61%39%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 2V
FC BW Linz1
Dunajska Streda2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%22%49%24%33%43%95%68%42%45%55%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1XX
Piast Gliwice0
GKS Belchatow2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%34%19%50%31%19%60%40%30%40%60%
 
time: 04:00
prediction: 1V
Lech Poznan2
Warta Poznan0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
64%12%24%52%32%16%95%55%28%35%65%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1V
Opava2
Vitkovice1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
63%24%13%58%23%19%80%45%30%45%55%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 1XV
Maribor3
Ural0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%30%27%34%39%27%90%65%43%55%45%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1V
FC Luzern3
FC Winterthur1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
66%17%17%53%25%22%95%73%46%68%32%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 12V
Termalica Nieciecza5
Podbeskidzie2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%24%31%48%26%26%85%50%20%50%50%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: X2X
Opava1
MSK Zilina0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%31%33%33%31%36%95%75%38%60%40%
 
time: 04:00
prediction: XX
Karvina2
Cracovia Krakow4
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%37%26%39%30%31%60%30%25%40%60%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 2X
K.S.K. Heist1
Anderlecht1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
26%11%63%21%21%58%95%82%39%60%40%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: 1X
FC Zurich1
Rapperswil2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
59%20%21%52%27%21%95%73%37%60%40%
 
time: 06:30
prediction: 1V
FC Nordsjaelland4
Nykobing FC0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
60%25%15%54%28%18%95%75%38%75%25%
 
time: 12:30
prediction: X2X
NK Osijek2
Videoton FC1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%33%32%28%45%27%65%47%21%40%60%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: X2X
Wacker Innsbruck2
Akhmat Grozny0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%31%37%21%34%45%90%45%28%45%55%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1XX
Randers FC1
Silkeborg4
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%37%17%33%48%19%72%41%12%50%51%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1X
Grasshopper-Club1
FC Aarau2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
58%21%21%48%40%12%87%53%37%52%48%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 12V
Lask Linz2
Apollon Limassol1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%18%41%33%31%36%95%58%27%45%55%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: 1X
FC Nitra2
Inter Bratislava2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
59%22%19%42%44%14%80%55%40%35%65%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 2V
ASK Voitsberg2
Sturm Graz3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
18%17%65%21%27%52%95%65%48%55%45%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: XV
Vysocina Jihlava1
Pardubice1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%32%29%32%42%26%95%53%47%50%50%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: XX
FC Thun1
Neuchatel Xamax FC2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%34%27%35%47%18%69%58%30%52%48%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: 1V
Korona Kielce2
Rakow Czestochowa0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%21%23%50%29%21%95%63%22%45%55%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1XX
Aalborg2
Viborg3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%30%16%50%32%18%79%47%33%49%51%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: 1V
Banik Ostrava1
MFK Ruzomberok0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%27%26%30%41%29%80%57%36%50%50%
 
www.statarea.com basic version