full site
logo
home predictions expert top10

Predictions

Select date
2024-05-252024-05-262024-05-27
 
All predictions for 2024-05-26
 
Spain country flagSpain-Laliga2
time: 16:30
prediction: X 
Sporting Gijon-
Eibar-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%34%26%32%36%32%75%52%31%57%43%
 
time: 16:30
prediction: 1 
Valladolid-
Villarreal B-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
75%18%7%53%34%13%88%58%30%36%64%
 
time: 16:30
prediction: 1X 
Albacete-
Mirandes-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%34%24%29%47%24%67%35%18%47%53%
 
time: 16:30
prediction: X2 
Racing De Ferrol-
Leganes-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%33%34%24%51%25%81%50%23%44%56%
 
time: 16:30
prediction: 1X 
Racing Santander-
Zaragoza-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%30%22%38%40%22%71%45%24%51%49%
 
time: 16:30
prediction: X2 
Amorebieta-
Espanyol-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
26%32%42%19%47%34%83%50%33%47%53%
 
time: 16:30
prediction: 1X 
Burgos-
Tenerife-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%35%13%39%37%24%82%47%24%47%53%
 
time: 16:30
prediction: 1 
Levante-
Alcorcon-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%25%19%38%46%16%82%60%30%45%55%
 
time: 16:30
prediction: 1 
Elche-
CD Eldense-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%28%19%40%42%18%88%57%30%44%56%
 
time: 16:30
prediction: X2 
Cartagena-
Huesca-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%32%34%27%42%31%77%41%20%32%68%
 
Spain country flagSpain-Laliga
time: 12:00
prediction: 1X 
Getafe-
Mallorca-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%33%26%35%41%24%73%40%24%49%51%
 
time: 14:15
prediction: X2 
Las Palmas-
Deportivo Alaves-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%30%33%30%43%27%85%52%25%48%52%
 
time: 14:15
prediction: 1 
Celta Vigo-
Valencia-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%27%28%32%43%25%70%47%25%54%46%
 
time: 19:00
prediction: 2 
Sevilla-
Barcelona-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
24%25%51%28%36%36%85%63%39%61%39%
 
Spain country flagSpain-Liga F Women
time: 10:00
prediction: X 
Valencia (w)-
Sevilla (w)-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%35%27%29%38%33%91%74%46%69%31%
 
time: 14:30
prediction: 2 
Real Sociedad (w)-
Real Madrid (w)-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
22%26%52%23%39%38%82%54%32%58%42%
 
England country flagEngland-Championship Playoff
time: 14:00
prediction: 1 
Leeds-
Southampton-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%29%19%38%37%25%71%52%27%47%53%
 
Italy country flagItaly-Serie A
time: 16:00
prediction: 2 
Atalanta-
Torino-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%29%35%34%35%31%89%61%31%61%39%
 
time: 16:00
prediction: 1 
Napoli-
Lecce-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%26%18%41%40%19%90%66%38%58%42%
 
time: 18:45
prediction: X2 
Empoli-
Roma-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%30%35%29%36%35%76%56%34%51%49%
 
time: 18:45
prediction: 1 
Lazio-
Sassuolo-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
69%20%11%49%37%14%82%65%36%57%43%
 
time: 18:45
prediction: 2 
Verona-
Inter-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
18%23%59%23%36%41%90%73%40%58%42%
 
time: 18:45
prediction: X2 
Frosinone-
Udinese-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%30%35%32%44%24%85%55%31%57%43%
 
Brazil country flagBrazil-Copa Do Nordeste
time: 21:00
prediction: 1 
Bahia-
CRB-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
62%26%12%41%40%19%85%55%26%44%56%
 
time: 21:00
prediction: X 
Sport Recife-
Fortaleza-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%41%24%28%45%27%84%53%30%55%45%
 
Brazil country flagBrazil-Serie D Group A2
time: 21:00
prediction: 1 
Moto Club-
Aguia De Maraba-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%28%20%38%48%14%78%49%29%45%55%
 
Brazil country flagBrazil-Serie D Group A3
time: 18:30
prediction: X 
Maracana Ec-
Iguatu-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%50%21%25%47%28%75%47%36%52%48%
 
time: 19:00
prediction: X 
Sousa EC-
America-RN-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
25%48%27%31%36%33%73%45%26%55%45%
 
Brazil country flagBrazil-Serie D Group A4
time: 19:00
prediction: 1X 
AO Itabaiana-
Sergipe-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%32%22%41%41%18%76%46%34%56%44%
 
Brazil country flagBrazil-Serie D Group A5
time: 18:30
prediction: 1X 
Brasiliense-
Uniao Rondonopolis-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%30%24%32%50%18%68%41%26%47%53%
 
Brazil country flagBrazil-Serie D Group A7
time: 22:30
prediction: 1X 
Maringa-
Pouso Alegre-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%42%12%33%49%18%69%46%27%37%63%
 
Germany country flagGermany-Oberliga Niederrhein
time: 13:00
prediction: 2 
Sf Hamborn 07-
Ratingen SV-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
19%28%53%19%40%41%83%66%44%68%32%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 1 
VfB Homberg-
Fc Buederich-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%24%20%37%34%29%92%79%56%74%26%
 
time: 13:30
prediction: 1 
VfB Hilden-
Sv Sonsbeck-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
58%23%19%38%34%28%85%64%45%52%48%
 
Germany country flagGermany-Oberliga Westfalen
time: 13:00
prediction: 1 
Sportfreunde Lotte-
TuS Ennepetal-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
78%14%8%54%35%11%88%78%60%53%47%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 1 
ASC Dortmund-
SpVgg Vreden-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
59%22%19%45%31%24%86%69%46%57%43%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 2 
SG Wattenscheid 09-
Fc Gievenbeck-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
24%29%47%27%39%34%82%66%45%59%41%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 1 
Sportfreunde Siegen-
Eintracht Rheine-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
63%20%17%55%30%15%94%79%56%58%42%
 
Argentina country flagArgentina-Primera Nacional
time: 16:10
prediction: X 
Ferro Carril Oeste-
San Miguel-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%39%23%28%49%23%63%31%14%40%60%
 
time: 18:00
prediction: X2 
Brown De Adrogue-
Gimnasia Y Tiro-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
27%37%36%22%49%29%62%41%18%44%56%
 
time: 18:00
prediction: X2 
Deportivo Madryn-
Atletico Atlanta-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%32%30%28%50%22%65%35%14%35%65%
 
time: 18:00
prediction: X2 
Atletico Guemes-
Estudiantes B.A.-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%34%34%20%50%30%52%28%14%34%66%
 
time: 18:20
prediction: X2 
Deportivo Moron-
Nueva Chicago-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%33%30%24%52%24%71%48%17%31%69%
 
time: 18:30
prediction: X2 
Deportivo Maipu-
Quilmes-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%33%37%24%42%34%78%41%19%45%55%
 
time: 18:30
prediction: 1X 
All Boys-
Guillermo Brown-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%30%16%37%51%12%70%47%18%39%61%
 
time: 18:30
prediction: X 
Almagro-
Atletico Mitre-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%35%28%28%47%25%52%30%14%31%69%
 
time: 18:30
prediction: X2 
Alvarado-
Chacarita Juniors-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%32%30%25%46%29%75%39%19%39%61%
 
time: 19:00
prediction: X2 
Chaco For Ever-
Estudiantes R.C.-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%34%33%23%49%28%60%28%14%32%68%
 
time: 19:00
prediction: X 
Patronato-
Arsenal Sarandi-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%36%24%27%51%22%56%33%22%36%64%
 
time: 20:30
prediction: X2 
Racing de Cordoba-
San Martin Tucuman-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%33%32%22%43%35%71%38%19%34%66%
 
Argentina country flagArgentina-Primera B Metropolitana Apertura
time: 15:00
prediction: X2 
Dock Sud-
Liniers-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%31%38%38%48%14%59%36%19%35%65%
 
time: 16:30
prediction: 1X 
Colegiales-
Comunicaciones-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%33%17%34%50%16%70%38%16%47%53%
 
Argentina country flagArgentina-Primera C Apertura
time: 18:30
prediction: X 
Central Ballester-
Ituzaingo-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%36%27%30%41%29%64%44%20%41%59%
 
time: 18:30
prediction: 1X 
Atletico Atlas-
Yupanqui-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%31%22%25%61%14%74%43%23%43%57%
 
Argentina country flagArgentina-Federal A Zona A
time: 18:00
prediction: 1 
Olimpo Bahia Blanca-
Cipolletti-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
62%23%15%38%38%24%77%43%19%30%70%
 
time: 18:00
prediction: X2 
Sol De Mayo-
Circulo Deportivo-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%30%30%39%33%28%74%48%20%43%57%
 
time: 18:00
prediction: 1 
Germinal-
Santamarina-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
69%22%9%42%36%22%67%42%16%32%68%
 
time: 18:30
prediction: X2 
Sansinena-
Villa Mitre-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
27%34%39%20%46%34%52%31%17%32%68%
 
Argentina country flagArgentina-Federal A Zona B
time: 18:30
prediction: X 
Huracan Las Heras-
Gutierrez Sc-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%33%27%30%44%26%59%39%17%36%64%
 
Argentina country flagArgentina-Federal A Zona C
time: 20:35
prediction: 1X 
Sportivo Belgrano-
9 De Julio Rafaela-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%32%25%30%42%28%66%37%20%36%64%
 
Argentina country flagArgentina-Federal A Zona D
time: 20:00
prediction: 1 
Central Norte-
Boca Unidos-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
74%18%8%44%41%15%70%45%20%43%57%
 
Argentina country flagArgentina-Liga Profesional
time: 18:30
prediction: 1X 
Huracan-
Instituto Cordoba-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%33%25%36%39%25%79%47%26%43%57%
 
time: 20:30
prediction: X2 
Sarmiento Junin-
Independiente Rivadavia-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%33%30%29%53%18%76%46%25%43%57%
 
time: 20:45
prediction: X2 
Gimnasia L.P.-
Banfield-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%31%31%29%53%18%66%41%18%47%53%
 
time: 23:00
prediction: X 
Independiente-
Velez Sarsfield-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%35%26%27%56%17%63%40%21%42%58%
 
Portugal country flagPortugal-Fa Cup
time: 16:15
prediction: X2 
FC Porto-
Sporting CP-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%31%35%27%40%33%78%57%34%55%45%
 
Portugal country flagPortugal-Liga Portugal 2 Qualification
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Lusitania Lourosa-
Feirense-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
57%26%17%36%37%27%86%62%36%62%38%
 
Netherlands country flagNetherlands-Eredivisie Ecl Playoff
time: 16:00
prediction: 1 
Utrecht-
Go Ahead Eagles-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
66%20%14%46%40%14%95%60%25%40%60%
 
Belgium country flagBelgium-First Division A Playoff Championship Group
time: 16:30
prediction: 1 
Club Brugge-
Cercle Brugge-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
60%26%14%45%36%19%91%71%43%56%44%
 
time: 16:30
prediction: 2 
Antwerp-
Anderlecht-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
25%28%47%21%40%39%80%56%27%58%42%
 
time: 16:30
prediction: 1 
Union St. Gilloise-
Genk-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%27%20%40%39%21%87%62%34%63%37%
 
Belgium country flagBelgium-First Division B Promotion Playoff
time: 11:30
prediction: 2 
Kortrijk-
Lommel United-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%25%36%35%40%25%89%64%36%57%43%
 
Peru country flagPeru-Liga 1 Apertura
time: 19:30
prediction: 1 
Alianza Atletico-
C.A. Mannucci-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%28%19%29%55%16%77%47%20%37%63%
 
Peru country flagPeru-Liga 2 Group B
time: 20:30
prediction: 1X 
Deportivo Municipal-
Deportivo Binacional-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%43%13%34%42%24%85%62%34%46%54%
 
Denmark country flagDenmark-1. Division Relegation Group
time: 12:00
prediction: X2 
FC Helsingor-
B93 Copenhagen-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%33%32%29%40%31%85%63%49%61%39%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: X2 
HB Koge-
Naestved-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%32%34%27%46%27%89%62%46%62%38%
 
Denmark country flagDenmark-Superligaen Championship Playoff
time: 15:00
prediction: 1 
Brondby-
AGF-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
64%24%12%50%35%15%80%60%39%61%39%
 
time: 15:00
prediction: 1 
FC Copenhagen-
FC Nordsjaelland-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%25%24%39%34%27%90%69%46%64%36%
 
time: 15:00
prediction: 1 
FC Midtjylland-
Silkeborg-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
66%20%14%48%37%15%93%72%47%59%41%
 
Paraguay country flagParaguay-Division Profesional-apertura
time: 18:30
prediction: 2 
Sportivo Ameliano-
Libertad-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
25%26%49%22%39%39%87%53%25%47%53%
 
time: 21:00
prediction: 1 
Olimpia-
Sportivo Trinidense-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
57%28%15%41%40%19%81%53%26%55%45%
 
Turkey country flagTurkey-Super Lig
time: 16:00
prediction: 1 
Fenerbahce-
Istanbulspor AS-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
83%12%5%69%23%8%95%82%57%43%57%
 
time: 16:00
prediction: 1 
Hatayspor-
Rizespor-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%23%24%39%35%26%92%72%42%61%39%
 
time: 16:00
prediction: 2 
Konyaspor-
Galatasaray-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
15%37%48%24%34%42%82%57%35%52%48%
 
time: 16:00
prediction: 1 
Trabzonspor-
Ankaragucu-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%28%27%39%38%23%90%65%40%61%39%
 
time: 16:00
prediction: 2 
Pendikspor-
Gaziantep FK-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%28%40%29%38%33%92%75%49%64%36%
 
time: 16:00
prediction: 2 
Adana Demirspor-
Istanbul Basaksehir-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%28%44%29%36%35%90%67%42%61%39%
 
time: 16:00
prediction: X2 
Kasimpasa-
Besiktas-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%33%33%27%45%28%88%65%38%63%37%
 
Chile country flagChile-Primera Division
time: 00:00
prediction: 1X
O Higgins2
Cobresal2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%29%24%33%47%20%70%46%27%43%57%
 
time: 19:00
prediction: 1X 
Deportes Copiapo-
Audax Italiano-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%30%29%27%41%32%89%65%38%50%50%
 
time: 21:30
prediction: 1 
U. De Chile-
Nublense-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
57%26%17%41%45%14%82%62%36%63%37%
 
Chile country flagChile-Primera B
time: 16:30
prediction: 12 
Deportes Recoleta-
Deportes Temuco-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%27%30%32%48%20%82%60%26%55%45%
 
time: 16:30
prediction: 12 
Santiago Wanderers-
Antofagasta-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%29%30%32%39%29%75%49%27%51%49%
 
time: 19:00
prediction: 2 
Curico Unido-
Santiago Morning-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%29%31%31%44%25%69%46%23%50%50%
 
Colombia country flagColombia-Primera A Apertura Playoff Group A
time: 00:30
prediction: 1XV
Junior1
Bucaramanga0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%33%19%37%44%19%70%41%21%43%57%
 
Colombia country flagColombia-Primera B Apertura Playoff Group B
time: 20:00
prediction: X 
Quindio-
Union Magdalena-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%35%25%27%56%17%81%46%26%61%39%
 
time: 20:00
prediction: 1X 
Llaneros-
Cucuta-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%33%15%26%55%19%82%49%28%42%58%
 
Switzerland country flagSwitzerland-Super League Qualification
time: 14:30
prediction: 12 
Grasshopper-Club-
FC Thun-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%26%31%31%52%17%71%47%26%48%52%
 
Egypt country flagEgypt-Premier League
time: 16:00
prediction: X2 
FUTURE FC-
Al Masry-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%35%35%29%40%31%83%53%35%50%50%
 
Scotland country flagScotland-Premiership Qualification
time: 11:00
prediction: 1 
Ross County-
Raith Rovers-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%28%22%40%39%21%86%61%37%58%42%
 
Uruguay country flagUruguay-Primera Division Apertura
time: 15:30
prediction: X 
CA Cerro-
CA River Plate-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%34%28%30%43%27%70%43%20%50%50%
 
time: 18:00
prediction: 2 
Cerro Largo-
Defensor Sporting-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%29%37%24%41%35%76%49%23%51%49%
 
time: 20:30
prediction: X2 
Deportivo Maldonado-
Fenix-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%30%30%30%50%20%66%36%16%41%59%
 
Czech Republic country flagCzech Republic-1. Liga Championship Group
time: 14:00
prediction: 1 
Slavia Praha-
Mlada Boleslav-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
62%25%13%50%30%20%94%73%47%58%42%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 1 
Sparta Praha-
Viktoria Plzen-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%26%21%39%37%24%77%58%34%55%45%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 1 
Banik Ostrava-
Slovacko-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%26%26%39%39%22%77%60%39%64%36%
 
Japan country flagJapan-J. League
time: 05:00
prediction: 1 
Vissel Kobe-
Tokyo Verdy-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%28%19%42%42%16%82%51%29%43%57%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: X2 
C-Osaka-
Hiroshima-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
25%30%45%24%46%30%74%47%28%54%46%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1X 
Nagoya Grampus-
Kyoto Sanga-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%32%19%41%43%16%75%44%22%47%53%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: X 
FC Tokyo-
G-Osaka-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%32%29%30%46%24%74%48%21%55%45%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 2 
Urawa-
Machida Zelvia-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%27%37%25%40%35%85%63%22%52%48%
 
Japan country flagJapan-J. League 2
time: 05:00
prediction: 1X 
Blaublitz Akita-
ThespaKusatsu Gunma-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%32%15%25%38%37%69%43%18%47%53%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: 1 
Shimizu-
Mito HollyHock-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
63%25%12%40%40%20%81%52%36%39%61%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: 1 
Iwaki FC-
Tokushima Vortis-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%29%25%39%44%17%85%58%32%58%42%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: X2 
Roasso Kumamoto-
Montedio Yamagata-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%36%30%26%39%35%84%58%31%55%45%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: X 
Vegalta Sendai-
Fagiano Okayama-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%43%26%32%45%23%83%50%27%55%45%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: X2 
Oita Trinita-
Renofa Yamaguchi-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%35%32%25%47%28%81%50%24%54%46%
 
Romania country flagRomania-Superliga Ecl Playoff
time: 17:00
prediction: 1X 
CS Universitatea Craiova-
Universitatea Cluj-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%35%14%41%49%10%76%50%26%51%49%
 
South Korea country flagSouth Korea-K-league 1
time: 07:30
prediction: X2 
Daegu FC-
Gangwon FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%34%30%27%46%27%71%46%25%55%45%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X2 
Jeju United FC-
Suwon City FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%33%34%26%42%32%80%43%25%55%45%
 
South Korea country flagSouth Korea-K-league 2
time: 07:30
prediction: X 
Cheongju FC-
Gyeongnam FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%39%28%23%59%18%72%40%20%47%53%
 
time: 07:30
prediction: 1 
FC Anyang-
Jeonnam Dragons-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%29%24%36%43%21%80%55%29%52%48%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 12 
Seongnam FC-
Cheonan City-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%27%32%32%48%20%85%56%32%54%46%
 
South Korea country flagSouth Korea-K3 League
time: 05:00
prediction: 2 
Busan Transportation-
Yangpyeong FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%28%32%27%49%24%79%53%34%48%52%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: X2 
Siheung Citizen-
Hwaseong FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%34%31%30%40%30%74%54%33%52%48%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: X2 
Mokpo City-
Daejeon Korail-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%34%38%23%39%38%77%45%28%51%49%
 
Austria country flagAustria-Regionalliga Middle
time: 15:00
prediction: 12 
Ask Klagenfurt-
SV Allerheiligen-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%27%32%35%36%29%87%73%53%72%28%
 
Austria country flagAustria-Regionalliga West
time: 12:00
prediction: 1 
SV Wals Grunau-
Spg Silz-moetz-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
57%22%21%40%30%30%86%69%54%59%41%
 
time: 15:00
prediction: 2 
RW Rankweil-
SVG Reichenau-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
17%18%65%18%28%54%95%80%59%58%42%
 
Belarus country flagBelarus-Premier League
time: 14:00
prediction: 2 
Shakhter Soligorsk-
FC Smorgon-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%26%34%28%48%24%87%64%45%52%48%
 
time: 16:00
prediction: X2 
Slavia Mozyr-
Dinamo Minsk-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%30%38%27%43%30%75%41%24%37%63%
 
Bulgaria country flagBulgaria-First Professional League Championship Playoff
time: 15:00
prediction: X2 
Levski Sofia-
Ludogorets Razgrad-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%30%37%27%37%36%81%50%31%45%55%
 
time: 15:30
prediction: 1 
Cherno More Varna-
Levski Krumovgrad-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
67%25%8%46%37%17%89%66%39%40%60%
 
time: 17:30
prediction: 2 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv-
CSKA Sofia-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%24%47%26%39%35%82%58%30%58%42%
 
Algeria country flagAlgeria-Ligue 1
time: 15:45
prediction: X 
JS Kabylie-
MC Alger-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%36%27%26%53%21%63%34%17%33%67%
 
time: 15:45
prediction: 1 
Paradou AC-
US Souf-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
75%20%5%51%43%6%87%59%35%21%79%
 
time: 15:45
prediction: X 
US Biskra-
CS Constantine-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%32%29%15%42%43%70%49%24%50%50%
 
time: 15:45
prediction: 1 
Usm Khenchela-
JS Saoura-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%25%21%37%40%23%85%54%23%44%56%
 
time: 15:45
prediction: 1 
MC Oran-
Ben Aknoun-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
57%26%17%34%54%12%81%46%26%42%58%
 
Croatia country flagCroatia-Hnl
time: 13:00
prediction: 1 
HNK Rijeka-
NK Slaven Belupo-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
69%20%11%50%36%14%92%69%40%51%49%
 
time: 15:30
prediction: 1 
NK Dinamo Zagreb-
Rudes-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
84%11%5%65%24%11%95%78%52%39%61%
 
Croatia country flagCroatia-Prva Nl
time: 15:30
prediction: 1 
Solin-
BSK Bijelo Brdo-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%25%27%27%60%13%66%45%30%39%61%
 
Tunisia country flagTunisia-Ligue I Relegation Group
time: 14:30
prediction: 1X 
US Ben Guerdane-
Etoile S. Metlaoui-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%33%19%31%49%20%56%32%16%32%68%
 
time: 14:30
prediction: 1 
Avenir De La Marsa-
Olympique Beja-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%27%29%27%49%24%54%35%19%33%67%
 
time: 14:30
prediction: 1 
El Gawafel S. Gafsa-
US Tataouine-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%26%18%35%48%17%55%38%19%25%75%
 
USA country flagUSA-Major League Soccer
time: 02:30
prediction: 1XX
Vancouver Whitecaps1
Inter Miami2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%30%29%38%37%25%95%75%60%65%35%
 
time: 02:30
prediction: 1XV
Los Angeles Galaxy2
Houston Dynamo1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%30%21%47%30%23%76%54%36%67%33%
 
time: 02:30
prediction: 1V
Portland Timbers2
Sporting Kansas City1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%29%25%42%33%25%71%59%39%65%34%
 
time: 02:30
prediction: 12X
San Jose Earthquakes1
Austin Fc1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%29%30%34%38%28%90%48%27%50%50%
 
Bolivia country flagBolivia-Primera Division-clausura
time: 19:00
prediction: 1 
Guabira-
Nacional Potosi-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
71%20%9%41%42%17%86%64%41%65%35%
 
time: 23:30
prediction: X 
Oriente Petrolero-
The Strongest-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%35%27%46%40%14%81%52%29%55%45%
 
Poland country flagPoland-I Liga
time: 13:00
prediction: 2 
GKS Tychy-
Gornik Leczna-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%27%35%29%40%31%79%51%28%38%62%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 2 
Miedz Legnica-
Lechia Gdansk-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%28%42%26%37%37%80%60%38%55%45%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 1X 
Arka Gdynia-
GKS Katowice-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%33%24%29%38%33%87%61%41%62%38%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 1 
Wisla Plock-
Resovia Rzeszow-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
60%23%17%42%43%15%89%71%41%64%36%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 1 
Wisla Krakow-
Termalica Nieciecza-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
57%24%19%41%36%23%86%66%45%67%33%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 2 
Stal Rzeszow-
Polonia Warszawa-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%29%35%29%37%34%90%72%40%64%36%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 1 
Odra Opole-
Znicz Pruszkow-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%26%25%35%46%19%76%51%20%42%58%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 1 
Chrobry Glogow-
Zaglebie Sosnowiec-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%29%23%33%48%19%78%46%29%43%57%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 1 
Motor Lublin-
Podbeskidzie-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
60%29%11%44%41%15%89%63%41%55%45%
 
Sweden country flagSweden-2. Division Vaestra Goetaland
time: 11:00
prediction: 1 
Vastra Frolunda IF-
Savedalens IF-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
63%20%17%52%30%18%86%75%52%62%38%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: X2 
Landvetter IS-
BK Astrio-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%32%38%31%37%32%90%68%44%63%37%
 
Sweden country flagSweden-2. Division Norrland
time: 11:00
prediction: 2 
Lucksta-
Bergnasets AIK-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%28%44%28%36%36%84%63%51%54%46%
 
Hungary country flagHungary-Nb Ii
time: 15:00
prediction: 1 
Bvsc Zuglo-
Budapest Honved-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%27%29%34%37%29%77%41%21%35%65%
 
time: 15:00
prediction: 1X 
Csakvar-
Tiszakecske FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%30%27%32%46%22%65%40%25%47%53%
 
time: 15:00
prediction: X2 
Pecsi MFC-
Szeged-Csanad-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
24%35%41%23%43%34%65%38%19%31%69%
 
time: 15:00
prediction: 1X 
Kazincbarcikai-
Budafoki MTE-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%34%25%26%50%24%83%53%38%57%43%
 
time: 15:00
prediction: 2 
MTE 1904-
Siofok-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%28%40%22%60%18%84%54%38%49%51%
 
time: 15:30
prediction: 1 
Vasas-
Soroksar-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
64%24%12%47%36%17%83%55%42%41%59%
 
time: 15:30
prediction: 2 
FC Ajka-
Gyori Eto FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%24%47%23%40%37%79%54%34%36%64%
 
Morocco country flagMorocco-Botola Pro 2
time: 16:00
prediction: 1 
Difaa El Jadida-
AS Sale-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
69%23%8%46%47%7%71%41%16%35%65%
 
time: 16:00
prediction: 1X 
Jeunesse Ben Guerir-
Wydad Fes-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%36%22%31%51%18%71%37%20%43%57%
 
time: 16:00
prediction: X2 
Rapide Oued Zem-
Kawkab A.C. Marrakech-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
27%33%40%18%52%30%61%35%15%47%53%
 
Nigeria country flagNigeria-Npfl
time: 13:00
prediction: 1 
Plateau United-
Niger Tornadoes-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
64%22%14%41%43%16%67%51%33%36%64%
 
time: 15:00
prediction: 1X 
Sunshine Stars-
Bendel Insurance FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%32%21%34%41%25%65%32%15%36%64%
 
time: 15:00
prediction: 1 
Kano Pillars FC-
Doma United-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%26%18%36%45%19%80%56%26%40%60%
 
time: 15:00
prediction: 1 
Lobi Stars-
Akwa United-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
64%26%10%44%45%11%62%39%18%37%63%
 
time: 15:15
prediction: 1 
Rivers United-
Sporting Lagos-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
64%24%12%44%39%17%66%33%21%26%74%
 
Norway country flagNorway-1. Divisjon
time: 12:30
prediction: 1 
Valerenga-
Levanger-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%29%28%36%37%27%88%69%52%61%39%
 
Norway country flagNorway-3. Divisjon Avd. 4
time: 14:00
prediction: 2 
Stromsgodset 2-
Nardo-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%25%41%28%45%27%91%71%45%73%27%
 
Norway country flagNorway-3. Divisjon Avd. 5
time: 12:00
prediction: 1 
Traeff-
Skjetten-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%25%24%35%44%21%85%70%45%67%33%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 1 
Lorenskog-
Skedsmo-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
67%23%10%51%37%12%85%65%52%53%47%
 
Norway country flagNorway-2. Divisjon Avd. 1
time: 15:00
prediction: 2 
Sotra-
FK Arendal-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%28%36%29%34%37%88%69%36%68%32%
 
Norway country flagNorway-2. Divisjon Avd. 2
time: 13:00
prediction: 1 
Tromsdalen UIL-
Strommen-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%27%25%34%38%28%84%60%40%56%44%
 
time: 15:30
prediction: 2 
Junkeren-
Follo-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
24%21%55%21%57%22%93%63%44%63%37%
 
Norway country flagNorway-3. Divisjon Avd. 6
time: 14:00
prediction: 12 
Fredrikstad 2-
Ulfstind-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%26%33%33%36%31%80%60%10%50%50%
 
Estonia country flagEstonia-Esiliiga
time: 09:30
prediction: 1X 
FCI Levadia II-
Tartu Welco Elekter-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%30%28%30%36%34%89%70%38%52%48%
 
Australia country flagAustralia-Victorian
time: 05:00
prediction: 1 
Oakleigh Cannons-
Heidelberg United-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%27%22%31%40%29%83%67%46%65%35%
 
Australia country flagAustralia-Queensland
time: 07:00
prediction: 1 
Gold Coast United-
Sunshine Coast Wanderers-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%27%25%39%39%22%93%72%50%56%44%
 
Australia country flagAustralia-Northern New South Wales
time: 04:30
prediction: 1 
Charlestown Azzurri-
Adamstown Rosebud-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
78%15%7%64%23%13%95%81%58%46%54%
 
Australia country flagAustralia-Capital
time: 05:00
prediction: 2 
Tuggeranong United-
Gungahlin United-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
20%19%61%20%35%45%92%79%56%59%41%
 
Uzbekistan country flagUzbekistan-Superliga
time: 14:30
prediction: 1 
Sogdiana Jizzakh-
FC Bunyodkor-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%28%24%39%43%18%76%53%20%58%42%
 
Finland country flagFinland-Veikkausliiga
time: 15:30
prediction: 1X 
IFK Mariehamn-
IF Gnistan-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%34%22%25%60%15%87%65%39%59%41%
 
time: 15:30
prediction: 1 
KuPS-
EIF-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
70%19%11%52%33%15%88%70%43%54%46%
 
Finland country flagFinland-Ykkonen
time: 15:30
prediction: 1 
EPS-
PK Keski-Uusimaa-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
59%23%18%39%41%20%78%58%48%50%50%
 
time: 15:30
prediction: X2 
Atlantis FC-
Klubi-04-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%30%37%27%39%34%74%54%36%48%52%
 
time: 15:30
prediction: 1 
RoPS-
Kups Akatemia-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%18%28%48%29%23%91%62%44%51%49%
 
time: 15:30
prediction: 12 
JJK-
FC Jazz-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%24%33%31%46%23%83%65%41%57%43%
 
Finland country flagFinland-Kansallinen Liiga Women
time: 12:00
prediction: 1 
HJK Helsinki (w)-
JyPK (w)-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
79%14%7%55%40%5%90%73%54%50%50%
 
Finland country flagFinland-Ykkosliiga
time: 15:00
prediction: 1 
FF Jaro-
JaPS-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
60%22%18%45%36%19%91%75%43%65%35%
 
Thailand country flagThailand-Thai League
time: 11:00
prediction: 1 
Bangkok United-
Uthai Thani-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
61%26%13%47%34%19%91%74%57%53%47%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1 
Port FC-
Nakhonpathom United-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
64%23%13%47%35%18%92%68%45%61%39%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1 
Buriram United-
Khon Kaen United-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
74%17%9%52%36%12%93%81%66%52%48%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1X 
Sukhothai FC-
Lamphun Warrior-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%35%18%29%49%22%88%67%45%62%38%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 2 
Chiangrai United-
Muangthong United-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%28%43%23%42%35%80%61%37%66%34%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1X 
Ratchaburi-
Prachuap-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%31%25%33%45%22%87%55%30%55%45%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1 
Chonburi FC-
Trat FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
61%23%16%51%32%17%85%59%40%62%38%
 
Venezuela country flagVenezuela-Primera Division-apertura Second Stage Group A
time: 00:00
prediction: 1XX
UCV0
Deportivo La Guaira2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%34%20%37%40%23%77%48%29%50%50%
 
Venezuela country flagVenezuela-Primera Division-apertura Second Stage Group B
time: 21:30
prediction: X2 
Angostura FC-
Puerto Cabello-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%34%38%22%44%34%69%38%18%37%63%
 
Malaysia country flagMalaysia-Liga Super
time: 12:15
prediction: 1 
Selangor-
Negeri Sembilan-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
76%14%10%55%24%21%92%70%44%56%44%
 
Albania country flagAlbania-Kategoria Superiore Championship Playoff
time: 17:00
prediction: 1 
Partizani-
FK Egnatia-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%29%21%36%38%26%79%48%22%49%51%
 
Vietnam country flagVietnam-V-league
time: 10:00
prediction: X2 
Song Lam Nghe An-
Becamex Binh Duong-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%31%40%23%43%34%77%44%24%47%53%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 2 
Sanna Khanh Hoa-
Binh Dinh-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
21%31%48%20%44%36%68%41%24%49%51%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: X2 
Thanh Hoa-
Nam Dinh-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%31%38%31%33%36%84%58%36%65%35%
 
time: 12:15
prediction: 1 
Hai Phong-
Hong Linh Ha Tinh-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%28%17%40%44%16%75%49%30%51%49%
 
Armenia country flagArmenia-Premier League
time: 13:00
prediction: 2 
Alashkert-
FC Ararat-Armenia-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
20%27%53%46%29%25%70%46%27%51%49%
 
Lithuania country flagLithuania-A Lyga
time: 14:00
prediction: 1 
Banga Gargzdai-
Dainava Alytus-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%28%24%35%46%19%65%41%23%39%61%
 
El Salvador country flagEl Salvador-Primera Division-clausura Final Stage
time: 00:00
prediction: 1V
Alianza5
Municipal Limeno0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
64%26%10%45%44%11%84%59%37%43%57%
 
China country flagChina-Super League
time: 10:00
prediction: 2 
Sichuan Jiuniu-
Shanghai Shenhua-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
15%21%64%15%26%59%95%68%42%40%60%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 2 
Qingdao Jonoon-
Tianjin Teda-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
24%26%50%24%37%39%77%59%41%60%40%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1 
Beijing Guoan-
Nantong Zhiyun-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
60%25%15%45%40%15%89%71%47%60%40%
 
time: 11:35
prediction: X 
Changchun Yatai-
Henan Jianye-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%34%29%30%49%21%76%57%37%58%42%
 
China country flagChina-China League
time: 07:00
prediction: 1X 
Heilongjiang Lava Spring-
Dongguan Nancheng-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%36%11%28%61%11%69%40%18%40%60%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: 1X 
Qingdao Red Lions-
Suzhou Dongwu-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%31%28%25%52%23%74%45%30%35%65%
 
Iceland country flagIceland-Besta Deildin
time: 17:00
prediction: 2 
Fram Reykjavik-
Breidablik-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%27%39%29%38%33%84%64%42%64%36%
 
time: 17:00
prediction: 1 
Stjarnan-
KA Akureyri-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%28%24%39%33%28%94%68%48%66%34%
 
Iceland country flagIceland-1. Deild
time: 15:00
prediction: 2 
Njardvik-
IBV Vestmannaeyjar-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%28%37%24%57%19%93%77%55%71%29%
 
Indonesia country flagIndonesia-Liga 1 Playoff
time: 12:00
prediction: 1X 
Persib Bandung-
Madura United-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%34%13%40%38%22%82%65%45%57%43%
 
www.statarea.com basic version