full site
logo
home predictions expert top10

Predictions

Select date
2020-12-012020-12-022020-12-03
 
All predictions for 2020-12-02
 
Europe (UEFA) country flagEurope (UEFA)-Uefa Champions League
time: 15:00
prediction: 1X 
Club Brugge-
Zenit-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%33%21%30%42%28%77%50%29%51%49%
 
time: 15:00
prediction: 1 
Borussia Dortmund-
Lazio-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%20%25%39%41%20%92%68%40%60%40%
 
time: 15:00
prediction: 2 
Sevilla-
Chelsea-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%28%33%32%39%29%75%55%37%56%44%
 
time: 12:55
prediction: 1X 
Krasnodar-
Rennes-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%32%23%40%32%28%86%56%33%59%41%
 
time: 15:00
prediction: 2 
Manchester Utd-
Paris Saint Germain-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%26%40%34%37%29%84%63%36%54%46%
 
time: 12:55
prediction: 2 
Istanbul Basaksehir-
RB Leipzig-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%21%50%21%35%44%91%59%37%51%49%
 
time: 15:00
prediction: 1 
Juventus-
Dinamo Kiev-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
63%15%22%36%36%28%89%66%36%45%55%
 
time: 15:00
prediction: 2 
Ferencvarosi TC-
Barcelona-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%20%47%20%33%47%92%66%42%45%55%
 
South America (CONMEBOL) country flagSouth America (CONMEBOL)-Copa Libertadores
time: 17:15
prediction: 1 
Palmeiras-
Delfin SC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
76%15%9%40%40%20%90%68%41%40%60%
 
time: 17:15
prediction: 1 
Nacional De Football-
Independiente Del Valle-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
57%24%19%31%48%21%83%59%38%57%43%
 
time: 19:30
prediction: 1X
Flamengo1
Racing Club1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%22%22%43%37%20%88%62%35%59%41%
 
South America (CONMEBOL) country flagSouth America (CONMEBOL)-Copa Sudamericana
time: 17:15
prediction: 1 
Lanus-
Bolivar-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
71%18%11%38%53%9%84%62%37%60%40%
 
time: 19:30
prediction: 1XX
Deportivo Cali1
Velez Sarsfield5
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%31%26%31%36%33%80%62%26%55%45%
 
North & Central America (CONCACAF) country flagNorth & Central America (CONCACAF)-Concacaf League
time: 22:15
prediction: 2V
CD Marathon0
Deportivo Saprissa2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%21%51%21%35%44%80%55%20%45%55%
 
Spain country flagSpain-Laliga2
time: 13:00
prediction: 1 
UD Logrones-
Ponferradina-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%26%25%32%43%25%67%38%16%41%59%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 1 
Leganes-
Rayo Vallecano-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%28%28%28%51%21%57%38%16%37%63%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 2 
Cartagena-
Espanyol-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
25%28%47%20%43%37%80%45%22%32%68%
 
time: 15:00
prediction: 1X 
Castellon-
Zaragoza-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%30%24%22%63%15%70%41%19%35%65%
 
time: 15:30
prediction: 1X 
Lugo-
Las Palmas-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%33%24%22%62%16%79%52%24%44%56%
 
Spain country flagSpain-Segunda B Group Ii-grp. A
time: 13:00
prediction: 2 
SD Leioa-
Racing Santander-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
21%29%50%18%34%48%80%43%32%40%60%
 
England country flagEngland-Championship
time: 14:45
prediction: 2 
Wycombe-
Stoke City-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
22%29%49%23%39%38%80%48%29%36%64%
 
time: 14:45
prediction: X2 
Sheffield Wed-
Reading-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%34%35%23%47%30%83%52%30%46%54%
 
time: 14:45
prediction: X2 
Nottingham Forest-
Watford-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%32%40%20%45%35%85%52%30%50%50%
 
time: 14:45
prediction: 2 
Luton-
Norwich-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
27%28%45%26%37%37%87%59%35%58%42%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: X2 
Middlesbrough-
Swansea-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%31%31%30%43%27%70%36%22%44%56%
 
time: 14:45
prediction: 1X 
Blackburn-
Millwall-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%31%27%35%42%23%82%57%35%47%53%
 
England country flagEngland-League One
time: 14:45
prediction: X2 
Shrewsbury-
Accrington St-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%32%39%26%38%36%72%48%20%49%51%
 
time: 14:45
prediction: 1X 
Charlton-
Milton Keynes Dons-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%31%23%35%48%17%68%46%30%52%48%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 2 
AFC Wimbledon-
Peterborough-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%28%44%22%42%36%75%47%24%51%49%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 1 
Hull City-
Doncaster-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%25%28%39%36%25%84%56%30%49%51%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: X2 
Bristol Rovers-
Gillingham-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%31%30%28%44%28%79%47%28%55%45%
 
England country flagEngland-League Two
time: 14:00
prediction: 1X 
Walsall-
Stevenage-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%33%22%33%49%18%65%37%19%45%55%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 1 
Carlisle-
Salford City-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%22%28%32%35%33%78%56%28%48%52%
 
time: 14:45
prediction: 1X 
Cambridge United-
Mansfield-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%31%21%40%40%20%82%54%28%64%36%
 
England country flagEngland-National League
time: 14:45
prediction: 2 
FC Halifax Town-
Barnet-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%29%32%28%54%18%77%45%29%54%46%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 2 
Dagenham and Redbridge-
Notts County-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%25%42%26%38%36%75%50%27%53%47%
 
Italy country flagItaly-Serie C Group A
time: 09:00
prediction: X2 
Pergolettese-
Juventus (u23)-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%34%35%25%48%27%78%58%25%64%36%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1 
Pontedera-
Lucchese-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%28%20%37%48%15%69%46%21%38%62%
 
Italy country flagItaly-Serie C Group B
time: 09:00
prediction: X2 
Arezzo-
Sambenedettese-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%35%31%25%48%27%74%46%26%51%49%
 
Italy country flagItaly-Serie C Group C
time: 12:00
prediction: 1X 
Catania-
Bisceglie-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%33%15%37%48%15%79%49%27%46%54%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: X2 
Potenza-
Avellino-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%35%34%28%39%33%76%46%26%58%42%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: X 
Casertana-
Vibonese-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%37%28%30%47%23%76%43%22%56%44%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1X 
SSD Palermo-
Viterbese Castrense-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%31%23%39%35%26%95%48%27%37%63%
 
Brazil country flagBrazil-Serie B
time: 19:30
prediction: X2V
Ponte Preta1
Sampaio Correa1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%31%32%33%40%27%84%58%32%50%50%
 
time: 19:30
prediction: 1XX
Parana1
Vitoria4
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%41%18%26%59%15%80%44%23%47%53%
 
time: 17:00
prediction: 2 
Botafogo SP-
Juventude-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%28%44%21%45%34%56%37%18%43%57%
 
Germany country flagGermany-3. Liga
time: 13:00
prediction: 1X 
Hansa Rostock-
Turkgucu-Ataspor Munchen-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%33%22%32%48%20%80%56%37%60%40%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 1X 
Hallescher FC-
SpVgg Unterhaching-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%31%24%32%43%25%89%56%31%56%44%
 
Portugal country flagPortugal-Campeonato De Portugal Group C
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Leca-
Pedras Rubras-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
63%22%15%51%37%12%75%35%10%35%65%
 
Ukraine country flagUkraine-Fa Cup
time: 07:00
prediction: 2 
Ahrobiznes Volochysk-
Vorskla Poltava-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%28%34%30%24%46%95%63%37%40%60%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: X 
Veres-
FC Mariupol-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%32%28%34%28%38%65%40%20%40%60%
 
time: 09:30
prediction: 1X 
FC Oleksandriya-
Mynai-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%30%21%48%30%22%75%55%40%55%45%
 
Greece country flagGreece-Super League
time: 10:15
prediction: X2 
Larisa-
Aris Thessalonikis-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%35%34%24%46%30%63%39%23%43%57%
 
Peru country flagPeru-Liga 2
time: 11:00
prediction: 1 
Union Huaral-
Cultural Santa Rosa-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
57%27%16%48%37%15%80%50%35%50%50%
 
Turkey country flagTurkey-1. Lig
time: 05:30
prediction: 1 
Altay-
Giresunspor-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%28%23%35%43%22%80%53%35%60%40%
 
Colombia country flagColombia-Primera A Liguilla
time: 19:40
prediction: X2V
Pereira2
Rionegro FC2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%36%35%21%64%15%82%45%22%45%55%
 
Switzerland country flagSwitzerland-Challenge League
time: 13:00
prediction: 1 
FC Winterthur-
FC Chiasso-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
66%24%10%51%34%15%84%67%42%59%41%
 
Switzerland country flagSwitzerland-Super League
time: 12:15
prediction: 1X 
FC Luzern-
FC Sion-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%31%28%35%38%27%84%61%36%67%33%
 
time: 12:15
prediction: 1 
Servette FC-
FC Zurich-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%26%28%31%42%27%82%61%39%59%41%
 
time: 12:15
prediction: 1 
FC Lausanne-Sport-
FC Vaduz-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%26%25%40%35%25%85%66%42%65%35%
 
Czech Republic country flagCzech Republic-Fnl
time: 07:30
prediction: 2 
Vlasim-
Viktoria Zizkov-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%24%44%29%38%33%87%66%35%65%35%
 
time: 07:30
prediction: 1 
Varnsdorf-
Slavoj Vysehrad-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
58%25%17%41%34%25%83%64%40%53%47%
 
time: 07:30
prediction: 2 
FK Blansko-
Usti Nad Labem-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%25%38%27%44%29%87%57%44%49%51%
 
time: 07:30
prediction: 1 
Lisen-
Prostejov-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%25%27%36%37%27%80%60%37%59%41%
 
time: 07:30
prediction: 12 
Trinec-
MFK Chrudim-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%27%30%31%46%23%82%59%31%51%49%
 
time: 07:30
prediction: 1 
Vysocina Jihlava-
Taborsko-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%24%28%34%47%19%88%59%38%50%50%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: X2 
Dukla Praha-
Hradec Kralove-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%32%34%25%38%37%78%57%33%55%45%
 
Japan country flagJapan-J2 League
time: 05:00
prediction: 1 
Omiya Ardija-
Ehime FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%29%25%36%45%19%79%54%24%48%52%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: 1 
Montedio Yamagata-
Machida Zelvia-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
58%25%17%42%39%19%82%57%31%40%60%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: X2 
Mito HollyHock-
Jubilo Iwata-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%35%35%25%46%29%83%55%33%57%43%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: X2 
Kyoto Sanga-
V-Varen Nagasaki-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%31%37%28%41%31%73%48%25%55%45%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: 1X 
FC Ryukyu-
Zweigen Kanazawa-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%32%27%29%47%24%75%52%40%50%50%
 
time: 05:30
prediction: X2 
Fagiano Okayama-
Avispa Fukuoka-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
25%32%43%22%47%31%76%47%24%50%50%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: X2 
Albirex Niigata-
Tochigi SC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%31%30%30%50%20%76%48%30%42%58%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: 1X 
Tokyo Verdy-
JEF United Chiba-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%31%26%34%44%22%80%51%27%52%48%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: 1 
Tokushima-
Giravanz Kitakyushu-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%29%17%40%38%22%85%44%29%45%55%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: 2 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma-
Matsumoto Yamaga-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%29%42%23%50%27%78%48%25%45%55%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: 2 
Renofa Yamaguchi-
Ventforet Kofu-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
20%30%50%17%45%38%88%62%28%59%41%
 
Romania country flagRomania-Liga Ii
time: 09:45
prediction: X2no
Universitatea Cluj-
Farul Constanta-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%31%31%36%34%30%95%53%22%65%35%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: X2no
Ripensia Timisoara-
CS Mioveni-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%34%35%31%36%33%85%47%19%45%55%
 
Iran country flagIran-Persian Gulf Pro League
time: 07:40
prediction: X 
Mes Rafsanjan-
Tractor Sazi-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%40%27%29%38%33%95%45%28%55%45%
 
Israel country flagIsrael-Leumit League
time: 12:00
prediction: 1X 
Hapoel Ramat Gan-
Hapoel Rishon LeZion-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%31%19%38%40%22%64%38%20%37%63%
 
Bulgaria country flagBulgaria-First Professional League
time: 08:00
prediction: 2 
Slavia Sofia-
Botev Plovdiv-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%25%38%26%42%32%79%61%37%50%50%
 
Croatia country flagCroatia-1. Division
time: 11:00
prediction: 1X 
HNK Gorica-
NK Slaven Belupo-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%34%21%38%35%27%73%58%36%58%42%
 
Croatia country flagCroatia-2. Division
time: 07:30
prediction: X2 
NK Dinamo Zagreb II-
Medjimurje-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%30%33%33%36%31%95%70%35%40%60%
 
Bolivia country flagBolivia-Apertura
time: 18:00
prediction: 1 
The Strongest-
Real Santa Cruz-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
77%16%7%57%29%14%95%80%55%53%47%
 
Poland country flagPoland-Fa Cup
time: 11:40
prediction: 2 
Stal Mielec-
Piast Gliwice-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%24%37%41%32%27%95%65%48%40%60%
 
Poland country flagPoland-Ekstraklasa
time: 12:00
prediction: X2 
Wisla Plock-
Pogon Szczecin-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%33%31%31%38%31%68%45%26%52%48%
 
Poland country flagPoland-2. Division
time: 06:00
prediction: 1 
SKRA Czestochowa-
Olimpia Elblag-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%29%16%38%47%15%72%53%37%53%47%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1Xno
Garbarnia Krakow-
Znicz Pruszkow-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%31%25%34%43%23%82%56%39%61%39%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: X2 
KKS 1925 Kalisz-
Pogon Siedlce-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%31%31%35%39%26%83%67%41%61%39%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: 1 
Motor Lublin-
Lech II Poznan-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
60%22%18%40%44%16%85%61%32%59%41%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1 
Chojniczanka Chojnice-
Hutnik Nowa Huta-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
67%21%12%42%38%20%83%58%31%49%51%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: X2 
Bytovia Bytow-
GKS Katowice-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%30%36%30%39%31%78%54%33%52%48%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1 
Slask Wroclaw Ii-
Olimpia Grudziadz-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%28%24%37%39%24%76%49%34%47%53%
 
Poland country flagPoland-1. Division
time: 14:30
prediction: 1 
Arka Gdynia-
Korona Kielce-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%28%27%37%39%24%78%48%28%50%50%
 
time: 06:30
prediction: 2 
Odra Opole-
Termalica Nieciecza-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
27%29%44%23%44%33%74%44%28%32%68%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2 
Zaglebie Sosnowiec-
Puszcza Niepolomice-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%28%35%29%47%24%82%49%24%45%55%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: X2 
GKS Belchatow-
Chrobry Glogow-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%31%31%26%55%19%83%50%32%48%52%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 12 
Sandecja Nowy Sacz-
GKS Jastrzebie-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%28%31%31%44%25%87%57%31%58%42%
 
Slovakia country flagSlovakia-2. Liga
time: 06:30
prediction: X2 
MSK Zilina B-
FK Kosice-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
24%31%45%26%28%46%80%55%40%70%30%
 
time: 06:30
prediction: 1 
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas-
Puchov-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
66%21%13%55%27%18%80%60%35%55%45%
 
time: 06:30
prediction: 1 
MFK Skalica-
STK 1914 Samorin-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
62%23%15%54%28%18%85%57%29%40%60%
 
time: 06:30
prediction: 1 
Dukla Banska Bystrica-
KFC Komarno-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
68%23%9%57%33%10%95%65%60%45%55%
 
Slovakia country flagSlovakia-Super Liga
time: 10:00
prediction: 2 
SKF Sered-
Dunajska Streda-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
24%24%52%22%29%49%90%65%38%60%40%
 
Slovenia country flagSlovenia-Prva Liga
time: 07:00
prediction: 2 
ND Gorica-
NK Domzale-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%27%44%25%37%38%84%55%35%57%43%
 
Kuwait country flagKuwait-Premier League
time: 10:30
prediction: X2 
Al-Tadhamon-
Al-Shabab Al Ahmadi-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%32%38%25%47%28%84%55%26%60%40%
 
time: 10:30
prediction: 1 
Al-Arabi Kuwait City-
Kazma-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%23%28%37%39%24%71%52%28%50%50%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: X2 
Khaitan-
Burgan-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%33%34%27%47%26%83%52%36%54%46%
 
Norway country flagNorway-Eliteserien
time: 12:00
prediction: 1X 
Viking-
Brann-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%31%26%35%38%27%89%68%48%65%35%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 2 
Start-
Bodo/Glimt-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
25%25%50%19%34%47%90%73%47%66%34%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: X2 
Sarpsborg 08 FF-
Kristiansund BK-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%32%31%30%36%34%87%63%30%62%38%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 1 
Haugesund-
Mjondalen-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%24%24%43%35%22%84%60%36%53%47%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 2 
Aalesund-
Sandefjord-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%24%46%32%33%35%85%69%43%69%31%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: X2 
Stabaek-
Valerenga-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%30%39%28%39%33%83%55%30%55%45%
 
Norway country flagNorway-1. Divisjon
time: 12:00
prediction: 1 
Lillestrom-
Kfum Oslo-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
57%26%17%40%37%23%89%69%40%56%44%
 
Guatemala country flagGuatemala-Liga Nacional Apertura
time: 12:00
prediction: 1X 
Antigua GFC-
Santa Lucia-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%34%17%46%33%21%75%37%21%50%50%
 
Estonia country flagEstonia-Meistriliiga
time: 12:30
prediction: 2 
FCI Levadia-
Flora Tallinn-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%28%40%25%38%37%90%80%55%60%40%
 
Thailand country flagThailand-Thai League 1
time: 06:00
prediction: 1 
Port FC-
Muangthong United-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%25%26%44%31%25%85%75%45%55%45%
 
Singapore country flagSingapore-S.league
time: 06:45
prediction: X2 
Lion City Sailors-
Tampines Rovers FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
25%35%40%25%35%40%80%50%40%60%40%
 
time: 06:45
prediction: 1 
Albirex Niigata FC-
Tanjong Pagar Utd FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
72%18%10%61%25%14%85%60%45%50%50%
 
time: 06:45
prediction: 2 
Young Lions-
Geylang International-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
24%21%55%19%24%57%90%60%40%50%50%
 
time: 06:45
prediction: 12 
Hougang United FC-
Balestier Khalsa FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%27%31%37%40%23%75%42%31%51%49%
 
Costa Rica country flagCosta Rica-Primera Division Apertura
time: 16:00
prediction: 2 
Limon FC-
CS Herediano-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%28%42%29%30%41%87%53%28%57%43%
 
Armenia country flagArmenia-Premier League
time: 05:30
prediction: 1 
FC Ararat-Armenia-
Ararat Yerevan-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%27%17%38%44%18%75%60%30%55%45%
 
time: 08:30
prediction: X2 
Pyunik Yerevan-
Lori FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%35%30%27%47%26%70%50%10%50%50%
 
China country flagChina-Fa Cup
time: 02:00
prediction: 2 
Beijing Guoan-
Wuhan Zall-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%23%41%22%22%56%80%62%39%50%50%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 2 
Guangzhou R and F FC-
Shandong Luneng-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
17%19%64%16%33%51%95%68%53%63%36%
 
Bosnia & Herzegovina country flagBosnia & Herzegovina-Premier League
time: 07:00
prediction: 2 
FK Krupa-
FK Borac Banja Luka-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
19%22%59%15%36%49%70%50%30%45%55%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1 
Zrinjski Mostar-
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%27%23%47%33%20%75%52%26%48%51%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1 
FK Sarajevo-
Radnik Bijeljina-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
70%22%8%60%26%14%85%50%33%55%45%
 
India country flagIndia-Indian Super League
time: 09:00
prediction: 1X 
Hyderabad FC-
Jamshedpur FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%32%17%41%35%24%85%63%42%70%30%
 
Montenegro country flagMontenegro-1. Cfl
time: 09:45
prediction: 1X 
FK Decic-
FK Podgorica-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%37%14%40%40%20%65%32%14%25%75%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 2 
Iskra Danilovgrad-
Buducnost Podgorica-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
21%27%52%20%28%52%67%47%26%29%71%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 1X 
Jezero-
FK Petrovac-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%34%23%40%36%24%75%37%24%50%50%
 
Wales country flagWales-Premier League
time: 14:45
prediction: 2 
Cefn Druids AFC-
The New Saints-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
15%17%68%15%25%60%95%67%49%39%61%
 
North Macedonia country flagNorth Macedonia-Prva Liga
time: 07:00
prediction: 1 
Shkendija-
FK Makedonija G. P.-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%27%19%45%33%22%95%65%45%70%30%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: X2 
FK Sileks-
Vardar Skopje-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%31%32%38%37%25%75%50%28%43%57%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 1X 
FK Rabotnicki-
Pelister-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%39%15%42%40%18%75%40%30%50%50%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 1X 
Borec Veles-
FK Struga-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%32%18%31%48%21%65%25%10%30%70%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 1 
Akademija Pandev-
FK Renova-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%27%27%30%47%23%50%35%25%45%55%
 
www.statarea.com basic version