full site
logo
home predictions expert top10

Predictions

Select date
2020-02-282020-02-292020-03-01
 
All predictions for 2020-02-29
 
Africa (CAF) country flagAfrica (CAF)-Caf Champions League
time: 14:00
prediction: 1 
Wydad Casablanca-
Etoile Du Sahel-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%29%23%39%35%26%65%44%23%48%52%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1 
Al Ahly Cairo-
Mamelodi Sundowns-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
61%24%15%40%32%28%74%52%26%36%64%
 
Spain country flagSpain-Primera Division
time: 10:00
prediction: 1X 
Valencia-
Betis-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%33%23%36%43%21%83%54%34%58%42%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 1 
Eibar-
Levante-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%28%26%33%41%26%85%55%32%55%45%
 
time: 12:30
prediction: 1X 
Leganes-
Deportivo Alaves-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%32%25%31%48%21%69%42%20%45%55%
 
time: 15:00
prediction: 1X 
Granada CF-
Celta Vigo-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%30%27%33%43%24%82%59%31%56%44%
 
Spain country flagSpain-Segunda Division
time: 12:15
prediction: X 
Cadiz-
Almeria-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%40%20%30%52%18%81%55%37%51%49%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1X 
Ponferradina-
Sporting Gijon-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%38%18%31%44%25%81%41%21%42%58%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Huesca-
Extremadura-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
63%26%11%45%41%14%85%55%28%46%54%
 
time: 14:30
prediction: X2 
Albacete-
Rayo Vallecano-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%36%36%23%47%30%82%42%21%46%54%
 
time: 15:00
prediction: 2 
Racing Santander-
Zaragoza-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
20%30%50%21%36%43%74%44%23%51%49%
 
Spain country flagSpain-Segunda Division B Group 1
time: 12:00
prediction: 1 
Racing De Ferrol-
Oviedo B-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%24%29%30%51%19%70%45%25%40%60%
 
Spain country flagSpain-Segunda Division B Group 2
time: 13:00
prediction: 1 
Cultural Leonesa-
CD Izarra-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
67%26%7%45%45%10%65%40%25%45%55%
 
time: 10:30
prediction: 1X 
Osasuna B-
Burgos-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%30%23%34%40%26%75%50%30%35%65%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 2 
Arenas Club-
UD Logrones-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
20%25%55%20%40%40%65%40%15%35%65%
 
time: 10:15
prediction: 1X 
Valladolid B-
Real Union-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%31%16%41%41%18%70%45%30%50%50%
 
time: 10:30
prediction: X2 
Amorebieta-
Athletic Club B-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%33%35%27%46%27%65%35%25%45%55%
 
Spain country flagSpain-Segunda Division B Group 4
time: 12:00
prediction: X 
Atletico Sanluqueno-
Granada CF B-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%32%29%28%52%20%80%50%10%55%45%
 
Spain country flagSpain-Segunda Division B Group 3
time: 11:00
prediction: 1X 
Espanyol B-
UE Olot-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%42%15%34%46%20%70%50%35%65%35%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1X 
Villarreal B-
UD Cornella-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%34%23%26%61%13%80%50%35%70%30%
 
Spain country flagSpain-Primera Division Women
time: 05:00
prediction: 2 
Sevilla (w)-
Levante (w)-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%27%45%24%30%46%80%60%45%40%60%
 
time: 12:30
prediction: 1X 
Granadilla Tenerife (w)-
Valencia (w)-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%33%23%34%44%22%50%35%25%40%60%
 
England country flagEngland-Championship
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Huddersfield-
Charlton-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
59%25%16%33%54%13%85%59%27%49%51%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Fulham-
Preston-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%26%24%38%38%24%87%60%25%48%52%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X2 
Cardiff-
Brentford-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%33%35%28%39%33%86%60%38%62%38%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1X 
Blackburn-
Swansea-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%36%16%25%60%15%68%43%27%53%47%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
West Brom-
Wigan-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
64%24%12%45%37%18%82%56%35%50%50%
 
time: 07:30
prediction: 2 
Hull City-
Leeds-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
20%22%58%15%42%43%89%60%33%45%55%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1X 
Sheffield Wed-
Derby-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%31%27%31%48%21%71%51%29%52%48%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X 
Reading-
Barnsley-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%32%29%32%43%25%88%64%31%57%43%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1X 
QPR-
Birmingham-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%34%25%34%40%26%77%51%32%61%39%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Millwall-
Bristol City-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%28%27%35%42%23%72%45%23%43%57%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2 
Luton-
Stoke City-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%26%37%27%42%31%87%67%33%56%44%
 
England country flagEngland-League Two
time: 10:00
prediction: 1X 
Forest Green-
Leyton Orient-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%30%26%34%48%18%73%48%27%50%50%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1X 
Exeter-
Crawley Town-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%32%19%40%36%24%78%56%27%61%39%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1X 
Colchester-
Cheltenham-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%36%20%33%46%21%70%45%22%47%53%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1X 
Cambridge United-
Carlisle-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%33%25%35%43%22%81%58%37%57%43%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X2 
Stevenage-
Walsall-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
27%34%39%24%49%27%64%46%21%45%55%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X2 
Bradford-
Plymouth-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%33%36%28%40%32%73%46%25%56%44%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1X 
Port Vale-
Scunthorpe-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%30%26%34%42%24%80%52%32%55%45%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X 
Oldham-
Newport County-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%32%28%25%51%24%71%48%23%50%50%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X2 
Morecambe-
Crewe-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
27%30%43%18%43%39%85%55%32%69%31%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2 
Mansfield-
Swindon Town-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
26%26%48%22%39%39%78%56%36%55%45%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X2 
Macclesfield-
Salford City-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
25%33%42%26%31%43%65%30%20%60%40%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X2 
Grimsby-
Northampton-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%33%31%28%44%28%75%54%34%60%40%
 
England country flagEngland-National League
time: 10:00
prediction: X2no
Eastleigh-
FC Halifax Town-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%31%31%29%41%30%76%46%30%53%47%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X 
Bromley-
Sutton Utd-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%35%28%30%49%21%77%50%25%55%45%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1X 
Boreham Wood-
Hartlepool-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%33%22%36%40%24%76%56%35%57%43%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Yeovil-
Wrexham-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%26%21%40%38%22%82%52%36%50%50%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Woking-
Maidenhead-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%27%21%38%44%18%80%53%27%49%51%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Torquay-
Chorley-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%27%23%37%44%19%75%58%40%59%41%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Solihull Moors-
Dover-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%29%27%30%51%19%72%50%29%39%61%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X2 
Ebbsfleet United-
Stockport-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
27%34%39%21%47%32%77%47%23%62%38%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Barrow-
Dagenham and Redbridge-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
62%26%12%46%39%15%75%50%24%42%58%
 
England country flagEngland-League One
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Gillingham-
AFC Wimbledon-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
60%26%14%42%42%16%78%51%28%45%55%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Doncaster-
Wycombe-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%28%28%34%38%28%78%45%25%48%52%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X2 
Burton Albion-
Peterborough-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%34%33%29%40%31%77%52%37%60%40%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X 
Bristol Rovers-
Shrewsbury-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%35%25%32%47%21%68%40%21%44%56%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X2 
Bolton-
Accrington St-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%31%39%25%42%33%88%54%34%57%43%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X2 
Blackpool-
Ipswich-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%31%31%28%44%28%86%56%32%55%45%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2no
Tranmere-
Fleetwood Town-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
20%30%50%21%41%38%76%54%31%50%50%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Rotherham-
Milton Keynes Dons-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
59%28%13%43%45%12%79%57%39%58%42%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Oxford United-
Southend-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
68%21%11%55%32%13%79%57%38%43%57%
 
England country flagEngland-National League North
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Kings Lynn-
Southport-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%29%18%44%34%22%77%61%42%52%48%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X2 
Kidderminster-
Guiseley AFC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%31%32%31%45%24%75%50%35%59%41%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X2 
Hereford-
Altrincham-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%36%32%24%48%28%84%58%34%64%36%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 12 
Gloucester City-
Alfreton-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%28%31%28%47%25%80%64%36%56%44%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2 
Darlington FC-
Brackley Town-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%26%45%22%41%37%72%50%26%43%57%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1X 
Chester-
Gateshead-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%30%22%27%44%29%78%64%33%55%45%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Boston Utd-
Farsley Celtic-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%24%21%39%40%21%77%43%22%40%60%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X2 
Blyth Spartans-
Kettering-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%33%38%25%47%28%85%61%33%59%41%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
York-
Curzon Ashton-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
64%24%12%46%38%16%69%49%20%43%57%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Spennymoor Town-
AFC Telford Utd-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%25%20%39%41%20%80%59%35%56%44%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Leamington-
Bradford Park Avenue-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%28%18%39%41%20%75%57%33%45%55%
 
England country flagEngland-National League South
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Hampton and Richmond-
Chelmsford-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%26%24%36%38%26%87%61%33%64%36%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1X 
Eastbourne Borough-
Billericay-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%36%16%33%42%25%88%70%44%70%30%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X 
Dulwich Hamlet-
Tonbridge Angels-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%31%29%32%46%22%81%60%42%59%41%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1X 
Dorking Wanderers-
Slough Town-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%33%24%30%41%29%82%59%33%59%41%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X 
Dartford-
Wealdstone-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%31%29%32%37%31%87%71%46%64%36%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2 
Chippenham-
St. Albans-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%28%32%29%50%21%76%62%31%51%49%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2 
Braintree-
Bath City-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
17%27%56%17%42%41%76%55%34%51%49%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Weymouth-
Maidstone Utd-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%29%23%35%42%23%78%59%30%64%36%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X2 
Welling-
Havant and Waterlooville-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
26%30%44%25%38%37%74%58%37%59%41%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2 
Hungerford Town-
Hemel Hempstead Town-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%29%40%21%48%31%80%51%33%55%45%
 
England country flagEngland-Premier League
time: 12:30
prediction: 2 
Watford-
Liverpool-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
15%21%64%19%29%52%90%67%37%46%54%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X2 
West Ham-
Southampton-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%30%38%29%38%33%88%64%40%63%37%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X2 
Newcastle-
Burnley-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%31%31%25%51%24%70%54%22%42%58%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2 
Bournemouth-
Chelsea-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
24%26%50%22%35%43%89%70%34%61%39%
 
time: 07:30
prediction: X 
Brighton-
Crystal Palace-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%39%21%28%56%16%84%48%30%49%51%
 
England country flagEngland-Southern League Central
time: 10:00
prediction: 1X 
Afc Rushden & Diamonds-
Rushall Olympic-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%31%26%42%29%29%90%75%35%65%35%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Stourbridge-
Lowestoft Town-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%23%21%48%32%20%85%75%50%65%35%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1no
St Ives-
Alvechurch-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%24%28%30%54%16%95%75%40%50%50%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2no
Needham Market-
Tamworth-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%27%45%27%31%42%75%55%25%55%45%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: Xno
Kings Langley-
Coalville-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%34%29%36%36%28%70%45%20%50%50%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2 
Hitchin-
Peterborough Sports-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
21%26%53%16%30%54%80%55%45%55%45%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1no
Hednesford Town-
Leiston FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%27%28%43%35%22%75%70%45%50%50%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1X 
Biggleswade Town-
Banbury United-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%33%25%37%34%29%75%50%20%55%45%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Barwell-
Redditch-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
67%20%13%51%36%13%75%65%35%40%60%
 
England country flagEngland-Southern League South
time: 10:00
prediction: 1X 
Hartley Wintney-
Blackfield & Langley-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%31%21%35%46%19%90%55%35%55%45%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Gosport Borough-
Farnborough-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%27%22%42%34%24%65%45%30%50%50%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Yate Town-
Dorchester-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%24%22%41%37%22%85%65%45%60%40%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2 
Wimborne Town-
Chesham United-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%23%48%26%29%45%90%60%20%55%45%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Weston Super Mare-
Metropolitan Police-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%23%28%33%36%31%90%80%45%65%35%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Taunton Town-
Walton Casuals-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
67%22%11%59%26%15%95%80%45%70%30%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X 
Swindon Supermarine-
Tiverton-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%33%28%28%31%41%80%70%55%65%35%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X2no
Poole Town-
Hayes and Yeading-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%31%33%31%35%34%90%65%45%75%25%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2 
Hendon-
Truro City-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%27%43%21%34%45%80%65%25%50%50%
 
England country flagEngland-Isthmian Premier League
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Carshalton Athletic-
Horsham-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%27%22%31%49%20%90%60%25%60%40%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X2 
Brightlingsea Regent-
East Thurrock United-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
25%30%45%23%34%43%65%35%10%45%55%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1X 
Bognor Regis-
Bowers & Pitsea Fc-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%30%25%40%30%30%95%75%55%70%30%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
AFC Hornchurch-
Haringey Borough-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
61%26%13%53%31%16%80%50%30%55%45%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Worthing-
Potters Bar Town-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
57%23%20%46%29%25%90%75%50%60%40%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2 
Wingate and Finchley-
Lewes-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%23%37%37%41%22%75%55%25%55%45%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1X 
Leatherhead-
Margate-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%31%24%34%35%31%70%60%15%55%45%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X 
Enfield Town-
Kingstonian-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%33%27%42%32%26%90%60%45%70%30%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X2 
Corinthian Casuals-
Bishops Stortford-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%33%30%35%36%29%65%55%30%55%45%
 
England country flagEngland-Northern Premier League
time: 10:00
prediction: 1X 
FC Utd Of Manchester-
Warrington Town-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%34%23%39%33%28%95%80%60%80%20%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Buxton-
Stafford Rangers-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%28%24%40%36%24%95%75%35%65%35%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Atherton Collieries Afc-
Matlock Town-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%29%28%41%31%28%90%80%40%80%20%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X2 
Witton Albion-
Basford United-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%31%40%26%35%39%85%60%45%70%30%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Whitby-
Ashton United-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%28%22%45%35%20%80%70%40%60%40%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Scarborough-
Radcliffe Fc-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%24%21%45%28%27%70%55%30%45%55%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Nantwich Town-
Mickleover Sports-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%25%24%45%32%23%75%70%65%65%35%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Morpeth Town Afc-
Bamber Bridge-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
59%24%17%43%32%25%90%75%60%65%35%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2 
Grantham Town-
Stalybridge-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
25%29%46%26%31%43%85%70%40%60%40%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X2 
Gainsborough-
South Shields-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
26%30%44%23%37%40%80%60%40%65%35%
 
Italy country flagItaly-Serie B
time: 12:00
prediction: 1 
Chievo-
Livorno-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
58%28%14%40%46%14%68%40%20%42%58%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: X 
Unione Venezia-
Cosenza-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%32%29%33%43%24%71%49%27%51%49%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: X2 
Pisa-
Perugia-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%32%31%30%42%28%82%48%23%55%45%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1 
Juve Stabia-
Trapani-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%28%22%37%39%24%80%49%24%53%47%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1X 
Empoli-
Pordenone-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%38%14%35%44%21%88%61%32%69%31%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1X 
Cittadella-
Cremonese-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%30%19%39%43%18%77%47%29%55%45%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1X 
Benevento-
Spezia-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%31%18%36%39%25%87%54%28%45%55%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 1 
Frosinone-
Salernitana-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
62%26%12%30%56%14%85%52%25%42%58%
 
Italy country flagItaly-Serie A
time: 09:00
prediction: 1 
Lazio-
Bologna-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
62%23%15%46%35%19%87%68%46%61%39%
 
time: 14:45
prediction: 1 
Napoli-
Torino-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
57%26%17%49%32%19%84%60%38%48%52%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 1X 
Udinese-
Fiorentina-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%33%26%32%41%27%75%50%27%53%47%
 
Italy country flagItaly-Serie C Group C
time: 14:45
prediction: X 
Casertana-
Cavese-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%34%29%35%38%27%55%40%20%45%55%
 
Brazil country flagBrazil-Paranaense
time: 18:00
prediction: 2 
Toledo-
Coritiba-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
15%29%56%16%32%52%95%60%38%60%40%
 
Brazil country flagBrazil-Pernambucano
time: 18:00
prediction: 2 
Petrolina-
Central-PE-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%26%41%26%38%36%60%40%10%46%54%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 1 
Retro Fc Brasil-
Vitoria das Tabocas-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
59%28%13%42%46%12%60%30%20%42%58%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 1 
Sport Recife-
Afogados-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%29%19%49%26%25%95%60%38%65%35%
 
Brazil country flagBrazil-Mineiro
time: 14:00
prediction: 1 
America Mineiro-
Tombense-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%25%22%42%36%22%95%40%18%25%75%
 
Brazil country flagBrazil-Paulista
time: 14:00
prediction: 2 
Santos-
Palmeiras-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%27%33%29%44%27%73%46%23%47%53%
 
time: 19:30
prediction: 1 
Bragantino-
Ituano-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
61%29%10%44%38%18%80%50%20%55%45%
 
Brazil country flagBrazil-Car Tg Relegation P.off Gs2
time: 13:00
prediction: 1X 
Americano Campos-
Nova Iguacu FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%30%21%37%47%16%72%49%24%50%50%
 
Brazil country flagBrazil-Carioca Taca Rio
time: 17:00
prediction: X2 
Resende-
Vasco Da Gama-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
23%33%44%22%37%41%90%42%24%35%65%
 
Brazil country flagBrazil-Gaucho Segundo Turno
time: 17:00
prediction: 1X 
Caxias-
Internacional-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%31%28%27%46%27%85%45%20%31%69%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1 
Gremio-
Juventude-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
63%24%13%40%48%12%79%56%32%42%58%
 
Germany country flagGermany-3. Liga
time: 08:00
prediction: X 
Waldhof Mannheim-
FC Kaiserslautern-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%34%28%33%47%20%89%69%45%67%33%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1X 
TSV 1860 Munich-
Chemnitzer FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%31%21%36%36%28%89%59%39%70%30%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 2 
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach-
Hallescher FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%25%45%33%35%32%82%62%37%51%49%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: X2 
FSV Zwickau-
FC Wurzburger Kickers-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%32%38%31%35%34%74%58%39%57%43%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1 
FC Magdeburg-
Carl Zeiss Jena-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%27%23%40%34%26%87%58%34%61%39%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: X 
Eintracht Braunschweig-
KFC Uerdingen-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%34%29%32%44%24%87%54%27%56%44%
 
Germany country flagGermany-2. Bundesliga
time: 07:00
prediction: 2 
SpVgg Greuther Furth-
VfB Stuttgart-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%26%43%22%43%35%84%59%35%61%39%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: X2 
SV Darmstadt 98-
FC Heidenheim-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%35%30%27%49%24%84%54%38%53%47%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: X2 
Erzgebirge Aue-
Hamburger SV-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%30%41%22%38%40%90%65%45%69%31%
 
Germany country flagGermany-Bundesliga
time: 09:30
prediction: 1 
FSV Mainz 05-
SC Paderborn 07-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%25%28%35%45%20%86%65%41%59%41%
 
time: 09:30
prediction: 2 
FC Augsburg-
Borussia Monchengladbach-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%26%44%25%36%39%90%71%39%65%35%
 
time: 09:30
prediction: 1 
Borussia Dortmund-
SC Freiburg-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
67%21%12%52%32%16%94%75%55%60%40%
 
time: 09:30
prediction: 2 
1899 Hoffenheim-
Bayern Munich-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
22%20%58%21%34%45%94%82%54%69%31%
 
time: 12:30
prediction: X2 
FC Koln-
FC Schalke 04-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%31%32%31%37%32%88%60%38%61%39%
 
France country flagFrance-Ligue 1
time: 11:30
prediction: 1 
Paris Saint Germain-
Dijon-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
77%17%6%56%30%14%95%73%55%53%47%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 2 
Toulouse-
Rennes-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
23%24%53%19%42%39%80%51%30%43%57%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 1X 
Stade Brestois 29-
Angers-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%32%21%28%50%22%77%50%29%55%45%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: X 
Montpellier-
Strasbourg-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%33%29%34%38%28%72%48%31%51%49%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 1 
Monaco-
Reims-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%25%23%39%40%21%74%49%26%45%55%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 1X 
Amiens-
Metz-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%35%24%35%39%26%72%44%27%46%54%
 
Argentina country flagArgentina-Superliga
time: 17:40
prediction: 1 
River Plate-
Defensa Y Justicia-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
59%21%20%44%37%19%74%42%21%42%58%
 
time: 19:10
prediction: 2V
Colon Santa Fe0
Boca Juniors4
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
21%25%54%19%39%42%80%49%23%40%60%
 
Argentina country flagArgentina-Primera Nacional
time: 15:00
prediction: X 
Brown De Adrogue-
Santamarina-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%42%20%32%53%15%55%25%10%40%60%
 
time: 17:05
prediction: 1X 
Belgrano Cordoba-
Deportivo Moron-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%35%24%38%39%23%95%55%33%60%40%
 
Argentina country flagArgentina-Torneo Federal A Gs
time: 15:00
prediction: 1X 
Douglas Haig-
Defensores VR-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%35%23%35%42%23%65%25%10%45%55%
 
Argentina country flagArgentina-Pbm Clausura
time: 15:00
prediction: 1 
San Telmo-
Almirante Brown-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%25%28%36%38%26%65%55%20%55%45%
 
time: 15:00
prediction: 1 
Los Andes-
Uai Urquiza-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%26%23%38%38%24%55%45%25%35%65%
 
time: 15:00
prediction: 1X 
Flandria-
Atletico Fenix-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%31%24%37%42%21%60%45%30%50%50%
 
time: 15:00
prediction: 1X 
Deportivo Armenio-
Sacachispas-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%32%16%38%38%24%80%45%10%60%40%
 
time: 15:00
prediction: 1 
Comunicaciones-
Argentino De Quilmes-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%25%21%42%40%18%50%30%10%30%70%
 
Portugal country flagPortugal-Primeira Liga
time: 13:00
prediction: 1 
Rio Ave-
Belenenses-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
63%23%14%47%37%16%71%47%29%41%59%
 
time: 15:30
prediction: X2 
Boavista-
Gil Vicente-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%32%30%31%46%23%71%41%19%44%56%
 
Portugal country flagPortugal-Ligapro
time: 10:00
prediction: X2 
Penafiel-
Nacional-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
22%34%44%19%45%36%65%35%10%45%55%
 
time: 12:15
prediction: 1X 
Feirense-
Academica-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%30%23%35%43%22%65%45%10%50%50%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1 
Farense-
Academico Viseu-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%25%19%40%42%18%65%45%20%37%63%
 
Netherlands country flagNetherlands-Eredivisie
time: 12:30
prediction: X2 
ADO Den Haag-
Heracles-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%32%37%24%44%32%78%47%31%53%47%
 
time: 13:45
prediction: 1X 
VVV Venlo-
Fortuna Sittard-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%31%18%42%40%18%86%58%34%56%44%
 
time: 13:45
prediction: 2 
PEC Zwolle-
Vitesse-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%28%44%30%34%36%91%74%52%56%44%
 
time: 14:45
prediction: X2 
Twente-
Heerenveen-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%31%30%33%37%30%87%64%41%64%36%
 
Ukraine country flagUkraine-Premier League
time: 07:00
prediction: 2 
FK Lviv-
FC Oleksandriya-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
24%30%46%22%41%37%85%53%27%47%53%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Kolos Kovalivka-
Karpaty Lviv-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%28%24%38%44%18%72%47%24%40%60%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 1 
Desna Chernihiv-
FC Mariupol-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%27%22%36%49%15%67%44%24%40%60%
 
Belgium country flagBelgium-First Division A
time: 12:00
prediction: 2 
Waasland-
Anderlecht-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
21%27%52%23%37%40%85%61%34%63%37%
 
time: 14:30
prediction: 1 
Antwerp-
Oostende-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
65%24%11%46%40%14%84%57%38%48%52%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 1X 
Zulte-Waregem-
Kortrijk-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%31%27%33%40%27%85%60%31%56%44%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 1 
Eupen-
Royal Excel Mouscron-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%28%29%29%49%22%71%51%25%55%45%
 
Mexico country flagMexico-Clausura Div.2
time: 22:00
prediction: X2V
Alebrijes De Oaxaca0
Correcaminos UAT0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%33%31%26%46%28%70%45%25%50%50%
 
Mexico country flagMexico-Clausura
time: 22:10
prediction: 1X
Club Tijuana0
Puebla1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%27%23%34%45%21%71%40%25%42%58%
 
time: 22:00
prediction: X2V
Monarcas2
Cruz Azul4
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%35%35%28%40%32%81%53%29%61%39%
 
time: 20:00
prediction: X2X
Toluca2
Monterrey0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%31%35%29%44%27%86%58%43%64%36%
 
time: 20:00
prediction: 1X
Atletico San Luis0
FC Juarez3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%27%29%28%59%13%77%52%39%55%45%
 
time: 18:00
prediction: 1 
Pachuca-
Club Queretaro-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%27%26%36%40%24%88%57%35%52%48%
 
Ecuador country flagEcuador-Division 1 Stage 1
time: 19:00
prediction: X2V
El Nacional0
LDU Quito3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%32%37%22%52%26%75%43%26%50%50%
 
Russia country flagRussia-Russian Football Premier League
time: 06:00
prediction: 1 
CSKA Moscow-
Ural-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
58%27%15%43%39%18%79%49%27%39%61%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1X 
Zenit-
Lokomotiv Moscow-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%31%16%41%41%18%85%51%34%50%50%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: X2 
Akhmat Grozny-
FC Rostov-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%34%37%27%39%34%77%50%32%58%42%
 
time: 08:30
prediction: X2 
Dinamo Moscow-
Spartak Moscow-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%31%31%30%46%24%73%48%28%51%49%
 
Greece country flagGreece-Football League
time: 08:00
prediction: 1 
Trikala-
Thesprotos-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
66%23%11%55%33%12%65%45%15%50%50%
 
Peru country flagPeru-Apertura
time: 20:00
prediction: 1V
Alianza Lima1
Deportivo Municipal0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
67%24%9%40%46%14%95%70%43%52%48%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 1 
Academia Cantolao-
Atletico Grau-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%26%27%37%41%22%85%63%22%46%54%
 
time: 15:30
prediction: 1 
Cienciano-
Ayacucho FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%22%22%36%37%27%85%65%40%49%51%
 
Denmark country flagDenmark-Superligaen
time: 10:00
prediction: X2 
Esbjerg-
FC Nordsjaelland-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%30%42%26%39%35%87%61%38%63%37%
 
Denmark country flagDenmark-1. Division
time: 08:00
prediction: X2 
Fremad Amager-
FC Fredericia-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%30%40%26%42%32%81%56%33%58%42%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 1 
Kolding IF-
Naestved-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%26%22%40%40%20%81%59%39%63%37%
 
Paraguay country flagParaguay-Apertura
time: 16:00
prediction: 1 
Club River Plate-
12 De Octubre-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%24%20%45%37%18%60%40%25%39%61%
 
time: 18:15
prediction: X2 
Club Nacional-
Olimpia-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
26%33%41%27%39%34%95%63%44%58%42%
 
Turkey country flagTurkey-Tff 1. Lig
time: 08:30
prediction: 2 
Eskisehirspor-
Akhisar Belediye-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
24%26%50%18%42%40%65%60%30%44%56%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: X2 
Adana Demirspor-
Hatayspor-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%32%30%31%41%28%60%50%45%60%40%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: X2 
Osmanlispor-
Fatih Karagumruk AS-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%33%34%27%39%34%95%53%27%55%45%
 
Turkey country flagTurkey-Super Lig
time: 09:00
prediction: 1 
Trabzonspor-
Rizespor-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
66%22%12%46%37%17%86%61%40%56%44%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: X2 
Antalyaspor-
Fenerbahce-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%30%40%23%46%31%84%62%36%58%42%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1 
Konyaspor-
Kasimpasa-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%28%24%39%40%21%80%55%32%55%45%
 
Turkey country flagTurkey-Tff 2. Lig Red Group
time: 06:30
prediction: X2 
BB Bodrumspor-
Tuzlaspor-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%30%41%29%34%37%90%65%40%65%35%
 
time: 06:30
prediction: 1 
Ankara Demirspor-
Eyupspor-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
72%21%7%60%31%9%70%50%30%40%60%
 
Chile country flagChile-Primera Division
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Cobresal-
Iquique-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%24%23%48%29%23%77%70%47%70%30%
 
time: 16:00
prediction: 1 
Colo Colo-
Universidad De Concepcion-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%27%18%50%27%23%74%52%26%49%51%
 
time: 18:30
prediction: 1X 
Union Espanola-
Everton De Vina-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%33%26%36%37%27%79%57%37%69%31%
 
Colombia country flagColombia-Apertura
time: 18:10
prediction: 1 
America De Cali-
Deportivo Cali-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%23%21%37%36%27%61%41%22%43%57%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 1X 
Patriotas-
Chico-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%38%20%28%59%13%53%25%10%41%59%
 
time: 16:05
prediction: 1X 
Atletico Nacional-
Independiente Medellin-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%32%18%40%41%19%69%43%28%48%52%
 
time: 19:40
prediction: 1V
Junior3
Jaguares2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
60%25%15%39%45%16%85%43%17%26%74%
 
Switzerland country flagSwitzerland-Super League
time: 13:00
prediction: 2no
FC Sion-
FC St. Gallen-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
27%24%49%23%37%40%88%68%37%73%27%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 1no
BSC Young Boys-
FC Zurich-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
63%20%17%48%35%17%88%68%45%55%45%
 
Switzerland country flagSwitzerland-Challenge League
time: 11:00
prediction: 1no
FC Stade LS Ouchy-
FC Chiasso-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%25%24%37%44%19%86%64%36%58%42%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: 1Xno
SC Kriens-
FC Schaffhausen-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%30%20%41%42%17%80%61%36%58%42%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: 2no
FC Wil 1900-
FC Lausanne-Sport-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
18%28%54%19%36%45%89%67%43%52%48%
 
Scotland country flagScotland-Scottish Championship
time: 10:00
prediction: 2 
Queen Of The South-
Morton-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%27%34%33%39%28%83%62%27%58%42%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2 
Dunfermline-
Dundee Utd-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
27%27%46%22%39%39%77%51%36%55%45%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Dundee-
Arbroath-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%24%25%41%38%21%95%45%20%42%58%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2 
Alloa Athletic-
Ayr Utd-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%28%44%23%41%36%84%53%37%57%43%
 
Scotland country flagScotland-Scottish League One
time: 10:00
prediction: 2no
Stranraer-
Peterhead-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%29%38%25%45%30%79%57%22%49%51%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 12 
Montrose-
Airdrieonians-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%28%31%32%34%34%80%70%50%55%45%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2 
Forfar Athletic-
East Fife-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%26%46%21%38%41%88%57%33%63%37%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2 
Dumbarton-
Raith Rovers-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
24%29%47%21%37%42%78%53%39%66%34%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2 
Clyde-
Falkirk-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
20%28%52%22%37%41%95%68%39%62%38%
 
Scotland country flagScotland-Scottish League Two
time: 10:00
prediction: 12 
Cowdenbeath-
Edinburgh City-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%20%39%30%37%33%65%55%40%57%43%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2 
Brechin-
Stirling Albion-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
26%26%48%23%38%39%76%58%24%63%37%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X2 
Albion Rovers-
Elgin City-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
27%30%43%28%36%36%92%63%40%64%36%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2 
Stenhousemuir-
Cove Rangers-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
20%22%58%23%30%47%90%80%55%66%34%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Queens Park-
Annan Athletic-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%25%24%38%35%27%83%62%33%57%43%
 
Scotland country flagScotland-Fa Cup
time: 12:30
prediction: 2 
Hearts-
Rangers-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
17%23%60%17%36%47%90%69%43%59%41%
 
time: 14:20
prediction: X2 
St Mirren-
Aberdeen-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
26%33%41%21%46%33%81%48%22%50%50%
 
Czech Republic country flagCzech Republic-Division 1
time: 11:00
prediction: 1 
Sparta Praha-
FC Fastav Zlin-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
69%20%11%51%35%14%90%67%40%36%64%
 
time: 08:30
prediction: 2 
Teplice-
Slovan Liberec-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%29%36%25%46%29%78%54%32%52%48%
 
time: 08:30
prediction: X2 
Opava-
Sigma Olomouc-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%34%35%26%44%30%76%49%27%48%52%
 
time: 08:30
prediction: X2 
FK Pribram-
Mlada Boleslav-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%33%38%31%37%32%80%56%34%53%47%
 
time: 08:30
prediction: 2 
FK Jablonec-
Viktoria Plzen-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%25%38%20%44%36%87%69%44%61%39%
 
Japan country flagJapan-J1 League
time: 00:00
prediction: 2no
Sagan Tosu-
C-Osaka-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%22%40%32%41%27%76%49%24%44%56%
 
time: 00:00
prediction: 1no
Nagoya Grampus-
Shonan Bellmare-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%29%22%34%48%18%74%49%28%55%45%
 
time: 00:00
prediction: Xno
FC Tokyo-
Yokohama F. Marinos-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%31%29%32%39%29%78%52%30%58%42%
 
time: 01:00
prediction: 1no
Kawasaki Frontale-
Consadole Sapporo-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
59%27%14%38%41%21%89%65%43%62%38%
 
Japan country flagJapan-J2 League
time: 00:00
prediction: 12no
Renofa Yamaguchi-
Giravanz Kitakyushu-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%20%31%34%35%31%70%55%20%50%50%
 
time: 00:00
prediction: 1no
Omiya Ardija-
Tokushima-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%29%26%46%27%27%95%52%26%55%45%
 
time: 01:05
prediction: 2no
FC Ryukyu-
Fagiano Okayama-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%28%43%27%29%44%90%60%25%65%35%
 
Romania country flagRomania-Liga I
time: 10:30
prediction: 1 
Viitorul Constanta-
FC Voluntari-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%26%18%41%46%13%75%62%26%51%49%
 
time: 13:30
prediction: 2 
FC Botosani-
FCSB-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%21%41%26%41%33%85%65%13%48%52%
 
Romania country flagRomania-Liga Ii
time: 04:00
prediction: 1 
Acs Viitorul Panduri Targu-
Pandurii Tg Jiu-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
68%21%11%57%33%10%95%78%52%55%45%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1 
Petrolul Ploiesti-
Farul Constanta-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
62%28%10%45%39%16%85%48%17%35%65%
 
time: 04:00
prediction: 1 
Dunarea Calarasi-
Csikszereda-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%28%20%42%35%23%65%45%20%40%60%
 
South Korea country flagSouth Korea-K League 1
time: 00:00
prediction: 1no
Jeonbuk Motors-
Suwon Bluewings-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
57%27%16%44%39%17%88%53%29%51%49%
 
time: 02:00
prediction: 1no
Ulsan Hyundai FC-
FC Seoul-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%28%17%41%35%24%85%56%30%64%36%
 
time: 02:00
prediction: 1Xno
Daegu FC-
Gangwon FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%32%18%42%42%16%76%53%32%57%43%
 
Austria country flagAustria-2.liga
time: 11:30
prediction: 2 
FC Liefering-
Austria Klagenfurt-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%29%41%28%37%35%92%75%54%66%34%
 
time: 09:30
prediction: X 
FC BW Linz-
Grazer AK-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%32%28%32%46%22%90%57%41%65%35%
 
Israel country flagIsrael-Premier League
time: 08:00
prediction: X2 
Hapoel Kfar Saba-
Hapoel Raanana-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%30%32%29%48%23%75%54%25%49%51%
 
time: 12:50
prediction: 1X 
Hapoel Tel Aviv-
Hapoel Hadera-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%32%25%31%51%18%71%42%22%34%66%
 
time: 12:50
prediction: X2 
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv-
Hapoel Haifa-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%30%33%27%49%24%67%46%23%41%59%
 
time: 10:15
prediction: 2 
Maccabi Netanya-
Maccabi Tel Aviv-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
17%23%60%15%37%48%87%58%34%38%62%
 
Bulgaria country flagBulgaria-First Professional Football League
time: 05:30
prediction: 12 
Dunav Ruse-
Botev Vratsa-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%26%30%24%59%17%90%65%35%46%54%
 
time: 10:30
prediction: 2 
Tsarsko Selo-
CSKA Sofia-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
16%24%60%15%43%42%85%58%32%28%72%
 
Cyprus country flagCyprus-Division 1
time: 10:00
prediction: 2 
Nea Salamis-
Apollon Limassol-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
26%24%50%22%38%40%94%63%34%44%56%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2 
Doxa Katokopias-
Pafos FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
22%29%49%18%46%36%75%40%15%35%65%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
AEL Limassol-
Ethnikos Achnas-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
61%25%14%43%46%11%95%61%28%56%44%
 
Cyprus country flagCyprus-Division 2 B Premier
time: 08:00
prediction: 1 
Onisillos Sotiras-
Othellos Athienou-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%24%21%50%28%22%90%50%30%40%60%
 
time: 07:30
prediction: 1 
Ermis-
Karmiotissa Polemidion-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
60%21%19%51%27%22%80%70%35%45%55%
 
Algeria country flagAlgeria-Ligue 2
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
WA Tlemcen-
Olympique Medea-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
63%21%16%39%30%31%75%45%25%30%70%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
RC Relizane-
Khroub-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%27%17%48%29%23%70%55%25%60%40%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
RC Arbaa-
Tadjenant-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
67%24%9%54%36%10%65%40%20%30%70%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1X 
JSM Bejaia-
USM El Harrach-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%33%11%40%46%14%65%50%25%50%50%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1X 
Arzew-
Annaba-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%33%23%41%35%24%95%43%17%60%40%
 
Algeria country flagAlgeria-Ligue 1
time: 09:00
prediction: 1X 
AS Ain Mlila-
Bordj Bou Arreridj-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%37%10%40%49%11%60%45%25%35%65%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1 
USM Bel Abbes-
US Biskra-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%25%21%44%35%21%70%55%20%55%45%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1 
ES Setif-
Hussein Dey-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
69%23%8%59%27%14%65%45%20%35%65%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 1 
JS Saoura-
USM Alger-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%28%19%43%39%18%60%45%15%50%50%
 
time: 11:45
prediction: 1X 
MC Alger-
MC Oran-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%32%21%43%37%20%75%45%10%55%45%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1 
CS Constantine-
NC Magra-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
65%25%10%55%35%10%80%67%41%60%40%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1X 
CR Belouizdad-
JS Kabylie-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%30%18%44%32%24%60%35%20%45%55%
 
Croatia country flagCroatia-Prva Hnl
time: 09:00
prediction: 1X 
NK Osijek-
HNK Hajduk Split-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%31%28%30%43%27%77%48%24%58%42%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: 1 
NK Dinamo Zagreb-
HNK Rijeka-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
63%21%16%43%39%18%87%59%34%38%62%
 
Croatia country flagCroatia-Druga Hnl
time: 09:00
prediction: 1X 
HNK Cibalia-
Solin-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%30%26%36%40%24%90%60%30%50%50%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1X 
Dugopolje-
Nk Dubrava-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%31%24%44%22%34%95%60%40%60%40%
 
Tunisia country flagTunisia-Fa Cup
time: 06:00
prediction: 1 
US Tataouine-
As Ariana-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%21%23%54%27%19%60%35%25%30%70%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 2 
JS Kairouanaise-
Club Africain-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
27%28%45%21%40%39%65%30%13%30%70%
 
USA country flagUSA-Major League Soccer
time: 17:30
prediction: 1X 
San Jose Earthquakes-
Toronto FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%34%21%27%45%28%91%65%39%69%31%
 
time: 15:00
prediction: 1X 
Montreal Impact-
New England Revolution-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%33%23%32%40%28%90%68%43%59%41%
 
time: 18:00
prediction: 1 
Orlando City SC-
Real Salt Lake-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%25%26%30%53%17%68%49%36%46%54%
 
time: 18:00
prediction: 1 
FC Dallas-
Philadelphia Union-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
57%22%21%40%36%24%87%61%47%56%44%
 
time: 15:30
prediction: 1 
Houston Dynamo-
Los Angeles Galaxy-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%26%23%26%58%16%85%70%43%68%32%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 1 
DC United-
Colorado Rapids-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%28%22%34%47%19%84%60%42%64%36%
 
Saudi Arabia country flagSaudi Arabia-Pro League
time: 07:40
prediction: 2 
Al-Fateh-
Al-Wehda Club-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
26%28%46%24%36%40%95%78%47%60%40%
 
time: 12:40
prediction: X2 
Al-Ittihad Jeddah-
Al-Shabab-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%32%40%28%37%35%80%50%20%60%40%
 
time: 10:20
prediction: 1 
Al-Ettifaq-
Abha-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%20%28%39%40%21%75%75%40%70%30%
 
Poland country flagPoland-Ekstraklasa
time: 14:00
prediction: 1 
Legia Warszawa-
Cracovia Krakow-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
67%23%10%44%40%16%73%53%39%41%59%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1 
Wisla Krakow-
Wisla Plock-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%27%25%38%38%24%76%51%34%53%47%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: X2 
Gornik Zabrze-
Pogon Szczecin-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%32%31%26%45%29%78%48%31%56%44%
 
Poland country flagPoland-I Liga
time: 11:00
prediction: 1 
GKS Tychy-
Sandecja Nowy Sacz-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%28%22%37%39%24%95%75%55%68%32%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: X2 
GKS Belchatow-
GKS Jastrzebie-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%32%39%24%49%27%95%65%40%55%45%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: 1 
Stomil Olsztyn-
Odra Opole-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%28%25%31%50%19%50%35%20%40%60%
 
time: 06:40
prediction: 1X 
Miedz Legnica-
Zaglebie Sosnowiec-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%32%20%38%39%23%95%70%40%67%33%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 1 
Termalica Nieciecza-
Chojniczanka Chojnice-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%28%18%41%40%19%95%70%45%58%42%
 
Poland country flagPoland-Ii Liga
time: 07:00
prediction: 1 
Garbarnia Krakow-
Legionovia Legionowo-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%25%23%45%37%18%80%55%25%60%40%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1 
Resovia Rzeszow-
Gryf Wejherowo-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
70%20%10%58%32%10%80%65%40%45%55%
 
time: 13:38
prediction: X2 
Stal Stalowa Wola-
Bytovia Bytow-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%33%35%32%32%36%85%55%20%70%30%
 
time: 14:08
prediction: X2 
Elana Torun-
Gornik Leczna-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%30%42%33%32%35%95%65%35%75%25%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 12 
Lech Ii Poznan-
Stal Rzeszow-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%29%30%31%41%28%90%85%40%80%20%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1 
GKS Katowice-
Blekitni Stargard-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
60%23%17%48%32%20%80%50%30%55%45%
 
Sweden country flagSweden-Fa Cup
time: 10:30
prediction: 2 
Oskarshamns Aik-
IF Elfsborg-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
22%16%62%29%28%43%95%85%43%59%41%
 
time: 10:30
prediction: 1 
Orebro-
IK Brage-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%28%26%37%45%18%95%85%67%60%40%
 
time: 06:30
prediction: 2 
Sollentuna FK-
IFK Goteborg-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
27%11%62%26%27%47%95%75%48%49%51%
 
time: 08:30
prediction: 1 
Ostersunds FK-
GAIS-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%17%28%38%45%17%95%75%20%60%40%
 
time: 06:30
prediction: 1 
IK Sirius-
Vasteras FK-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%19%26%46%35%19%95%55%25%61%39%
 
time: 08:30
prediction: 2 
Eskilsminne IF-
Hacken-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%12%59%16%40%44%95%50%28%35%65%
 
Hungary country flagHungary-Nb I
time: 11:00
prediction: X2 
Ujpest-
Puskas Academy-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%35%37%29%42%29%80%50%25%54%46%
 
time: 13:30
prediction: 1 
Ferencvarosi TC-
Debreceni VSC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
61%27%12%48%37%15%81%55%37%48%52%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1 
MOL Fehervar FC-
Kaposvar-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
75%17%8%56%37%7%95%58%25%44%56%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1 
Mezokovesd-Zsory-
Zalaegerszegi TE-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
57%23%20%46%35%19%80%50%30%51%49%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1 
Budapest Honved-
Diosgyori VTK-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%29%19%41%42%17%68%39%21%50%50%
 
Northern Ireland country flagNorthern Ireland-Nifl Championship
time: 10:00
prediction: 12 
Knockbreda-
PSNI-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%27%30%29%56%15%95%85%70%65%35%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X2 
Dundela-
Newry City FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
27%30%43%26%34%40%75%60%55%60%40%
 
Northern Ireland country flagNorthern Ireland-Fa Cup
time: 10:00
prediction: X 
Glentoran FC-
Crusaders FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%33%29%38%42%20%83%62%39%56%43%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2 
Dungannon Swifts-
Cliftonville FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
21%27%52%19%37%44%95%62%40%57%43%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2 
Ballinamallard Utd-
Ballymena United-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%26%35%29%38%33%75%62%35%55%45%
 
Slovenia country flagSlovenia-Prva Liga
time: 12:00
prediction: 1 
Maribor-
NK Tabor Sezana-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
72%19%9%49%40%11%85%50%35%42%58%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 2 
Rudar Velenje-
Olimpija Ljubljana-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
15%20%65%19%29%52%95%82%45%69%31%
 
Morocco country flagMorocco-Botola Pro
time: 12:00
prediction: 1 
Mouloudia Oujda-
Difaa El Jadida-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%29%26%38%41%21%95%60%18%60%40%
 
Qatar country flagQatar-Stars League
time: 08:50
prediction: X2 
Al-Khor-
Qatar SC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%33%33%34%35%31%80%65%35%55%45%
 
Republic Of Ireland country flagRepublic Of Ireland-Premier Division
time: 14:45
prediction: 2no
Sligo Rovers-
Waterford United-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%29%34%29%46%25%72%48%26%47%53%
 
Australia country flagAustralia-A-league
time: 01:00
prediction: X2X
Newcastle Jets FC2
Perth Glory FC1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
23%34%43%25%36%39%80%54%30%59%41%
 
time: 03:30
prediction: 1 
Melbourne Victory FC-
Adelaide United FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%29%28%35%36%29%82%64%34%64%36%
 
Australia country flagAustralia-W-league
time: 06:15
prediction: X2 
Perth Glory FC (w)-
Western Sydney (w)-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%31%36%35%31%34%95%85%50%80%20%
 
time: 01:00
prediction: X2X
Melbourne Victory (w)3
Sydney FC (w)1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%33%36%34%31%35%85%70%40%55%45%
 
Australia country flagAustralia-Queensland
time: 03:30
prediction: 1 
Brisbane Strikers-
Moreton Bay United-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
58%20%22%44%31%25%90%80%65%80%20%
 
time: 04:30
prediction: 2 
Magpies Crusaders-
Brisbane City-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
19%12%69%17%20%63%95%85%75%65%35%
 
time: 04:00
prediction: 2 
Redlands United-
Gold Coast Knights-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
17%11%72%16%17%67%95%85%55%50%50%
 
Australia country flagAustralia-Victoria
time: 01:00
prediction: 1 
Heidelberg United-
Altona Magic-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
63%23%14%50%36%14%90%50%30%60%40%
 
time: 03:00
prediction: 2 
Dandenong Thunder-
Bentleigh Greens-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
27%29%44%33%30%37%95%55%35%75%25%
 
time: 04:00
prediction: 1 
Hume City-
Dandenong City-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%18%27%51%24%25%80%55%45%55%45%
 
Australia country flagAustralia-South Australia
time: 03:30
prediction: 1X 
Adelaide Olympic-
Adelaide Comets-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%40%16%31%53%16%75%45%15%60%40%
 
time: 23:30
prediction: 2V
Cumberland United0
NE Metrostars8
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
25%18%57%19%48%33%80%55%30%35%65%
 
Finland country flagFinland-Fa Cup
time: 08:15
prediction: 1 
Inter Turku-
TPS-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%28%27%38%39%23%68%44%16%42%58%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: X2 
IFK Mariehamn-
HIFK-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%37%32%25%48%27%70%55%45%65%35%
 
Thailand country flagThailand-Premier League
time: 08:00
prediction: 1 
Ratchaburi-
Nakhon Ratchasima FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
71%19%10%54%25%21%95%75%45%75%25%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1X 
Bangkok United-
Chiangrai United-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%33%19%40%36%24%75%35%30%40%60%
 
time: 05:45
prediction: X2 
Rayong FC-
Suphanburi-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%31%39%21%49%30%95%68%42%55%45%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1X 
Prachuap-
Sukhothai FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%39%17%40%33%27%90%45%30%55%45%
 
Syria country flagSyria-Premier League
time: 07:00
prediction: 2 
Jableh SC-
Al-Wathba-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
18%35%47%19%34%47%75%25%15%55%45%
 
Venezuela country flagVenezuela-Primera Division
time: 15:00
prediction: X2 
Lala FC-
Trujillanos FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%33%30%26%51%23%95%50%30%49%51%
 
time: 18:00
prediction: 1 
Deportivo Lara-
Deportivo Tachira FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%27%23%38%39%23%60%30%10%36%64%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X 
Atletico Venezuela-
Monagas SC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%36%25%36%42%22%80%45%15%54%46%
 
Singapore country flagSingapore-S.league
time: 04:30
prediction: 1 
Albirex Niigata FC-
Geylang International-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
64%20%16%52%31%17%76%43%26%36%64%
 
Costa Rica country flagCosta Rica-Clausura (verano)
time: 16:00
prediction: X2 
Municipal Grecia-
CS Herediano-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
26%34%40%20%47%33%65%40%18%49%51%
 
Malaysia country flagMalaysia-Super League
time: 08:00
prediction: 1 
Terengganu-
Perak-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%29%21%47%27%26%87%60%43%73%26%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1 
Pahang-
Selangor-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
64%19%17%47%25%28%80%70%55%65%35%
 
Malaysia country flagMalaysia-Premier League
time: 08:00
prediction: 1X 
Negeri Sembilan-
Johor Darul Takzim II-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%30%26%40%33%27%70%55%40%60%40%
 
time: 07:15
prediction: 2 
Kuching Fa-
UKM FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%28%34%33%48%19%50%40%30%40%60%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 12 
Kelantan-
Kuala Lumpur-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%23%34%20%49%31%70%45%20%45%55%
 
Armenia country flagArmenia-Premier League
time: 05:45
prediction: 1 
Pyunik Yerevan-
Gandzasar-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%29%26%42%32%26%78%63%34%58%43%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: 1 
Shirak FC-
Fc Noah-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%26%25%37%37%26%60%50%25%50%50%
 
Azerbaijan country flagAzerbaijan-Premier League
time: 07:00
prediction: X2 
Sumqayit-
Keshla FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%33%34%28%39%33%70%57%26%55%45%
 
Panama country flagPanama-Apertura
time: 18:00
prediction: 1 
Costa del Este-
Alianza-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%28%27%29%53%18%60%35%15%40%60%
 
time: 21:00
prediction: 1XV
San Francisco FC0
Sporting S. M.0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%30%22%36%45%19%65%49%12%49%50%
 
time: 18:00
prediction: 1X 
Tauro FC-
Plaza Amador-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%32%21%40%42%18%41%28%13%31%69%
 
time: 18:00
prediction: X2 
Atletico Chiriqui-
CD Arabe Unido-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%33%35%29%35%36%70%37%21%45%55%
 
South Africa country flagSouth Africa-Premier Soccer League
time: 08:30
prediction: X 
Orlando Pirates-
Kaizer Chiefs-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%36%29%27%46%27%73%36%25%49%51%
 
time: 08:30
prediction: 1X 
Golden Arrows-
Highlands Park FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%34%19%33%47%20%60%45%25%50%50%
 
time: 13:15
prediction: X 
Supersport United-
Bidvest Wits-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%37%27%28%50%22%74%39%13%48%52%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1X 
Chippa United-
AmaZulu-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%31%28%33%42%25%45%40%20%25%75%
 
South Africa country flagSouth Africa-National First Division
time: 08:30
prediction: 1X 
Uthongathi FC-
University of Pretoria FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%33%25%39%40%21%90%60%25%55%45%
 
time: 08:30
prediction: 1X 
Steenberg United-
Richards Bay FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%31%22%41%32%27%60%40%25%50%50%
 
Bosnia & Herzegovina country flagBosnia & Herzegovina-Premier League
time: 08:30
prediction: X2 
Mladost Doboj Kakanj-
Siroki Brijeg-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%32%34%20%61%19%75%37%21%35%65%
 
time: 10:30
prediction: X2 
FK Borac Banja Luka-
FK Sarajevo-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%34%30%31%37%32%85%52%26%60%40%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: 1 
Zrinjski Mostar-
Sloboda Tuzla-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
63%26%11%47%41%12%95%55%28%45%55%
 
Ghana country flagGhana-Premier League
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Dream FC-
Aduana Stars-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%26%21%40%40%20%85%48%32%40%60%
 
Iceland country flagIceland-League Cup
time: 09:00
prediction: 1 
Valur Reykjavik-
IBV Vestmannaeyjar-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
65%20%15%53%25%22%85%67%41%62%37%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 2 
Vikingur Olafsvik-
Fjolnir-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%15%55%21%24%55%75%50%45%60%40%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
KA Akureyri-
Keflavik-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
58%26%16%44%32%24%70%45%30%65%35%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1 
Grotta-
Grindavik-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%28%18%43%31%26%90%75%60%60%40%
 
India country flagIndia-I-league
time: 03:30
prediction: 1 
Real Kashmir-
Aizawl FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%27%24%42%34%24%70%40%10%55%45%
 
time: 06:30
prediction: 1X 
East Bengal-
Churchill Brothers-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%31%27%38%37%25%95%63%32%70%30%
 
Indonesia country flagIndonesia-Liga 1
time: 06:30
prediction: 1 
Persebaya Surabaya-
Persik Kediri-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
66%27%7%49%41%10%85%55%35%55%45%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 1 
Madura United-
Barito Putera-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
58%27%15%44%38%18%70%55%25%60%40%
 
India country flagIndia-Isl P.off Sf
time: 09:00
prediction: 2 
Chennaiyin FC-
FC Goa-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
26%26%48%26%26%48%95%75%55%50%50%
 
Bahrain country flagBahrain-Premier League
time: 10:30
prediction: 2 
Al-Najma Club-
Riffa SC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%29%41%30%26%44%85%60%45%70%30%
 
time: 09:10
prediction: 1X 
Muharraq Club-
Manama Club-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%31%24%44%31%25%73%43%20%53%46%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: 2 
Al-Hala-
Al-Ahli Club Manama-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%27%38%29%34%37%85%60%40%50%50%
 
Kazakhstan country flagKazakhstan-Super Cup
time: 06:00
prediction: 1 
FC Astana-
FC Kaysar-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
61%18%21%62%22%16%95%85%34%50%50%
 
Montenegro country flagMontenegro-Prva Cfl
time: 07:00
prediction: 1X 
FK Kom-
FK Grbalj-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%31%14%37%29%34%80%40%35%60%40%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: X2 
Rudar Pljevlja-
Sutjeska Niksic-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
25%30%45%24%27%49%77%51%33%50%50%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 2 
FK Petrovac-
Buducnost Podgorica-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
17%26%57%17%31%52%87%51%27%38%63%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1X 
Zeta Golubovci-
Iskra Danilovgrad-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%35%21%37%34%29%60%30%15%45%55%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1X 
Fk Podgorica-
OFK Titograd Podgorica-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%32%21%40%38%22%95%58%22%45%55%
 
Wales country flagWales-Fa Cup
time: 09:30
prediction: 1 
The New Saints-
Newtown AFC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
67%17%16%59%25%16%95%79%45%50%50%
 
Oman country flagOman-Pro League
time: 08:45
prediction: 1X 
Al-Nasr Salalah-
Bahla Club-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%37%22%40%35%25%80%50%40%70%30%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1 
Al-Seeb-
Al-Rustaq SC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
63%25%12%57%27%16%60%25%10%20%80%
 
time: 11:45
prediction: 1 
Dhofar-
Sohar