full site
logo
home predictions expert top10

Predictions

Select date
2020-01-162020-01-172020-01-18
 
All predictions for 2020-01-14
 
Asia (AFC) country flagAsia (AFC)-Afc Champions League
time: 04:30
prediction: 2V
Chennai City0
Riffa SC1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%25%35%29%36%35%95%75%50%70%30%
 
time: 03:30
prediction: 12X
Tampines Rovers FC3
Bali United Pusam3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%23%30%41%29%30%95%63%42%45%55%
 
time: 03:30
prediction: 1V
Ceres-Negros FC3
Shan United2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
77%16%7%45%17%38%90%80%60%30%70%
 
Spain country flagSpain-Segunda Division
time: 10:00
prediction: X2V
Albacete1
Fuenlabrada1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%34%33%23%53%24%53%32%16%34%66%
 
time: 12:30
prediction: X2V
Las Palmas0
Zaragoza1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%32%30%31%39%30%79%59%38%62%38%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: XX
Malaga1
Ponferradina0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%37%25%30%47%23%83%47%29%48%52%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X2X
Sporting Gijon1
Elche0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%31%30%33%42%25%73%37%23%41%59%
 
England country flagEngland-League Two
time: 11:45
prediction: X2X
Morecambe2
Port Vale1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
27%31%42%20%50%30%76%55%30%54%46%
 
time: 11:45
prediction: XV
Stevenage0
Oldham0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%34%28%31%42%27%69%43%23%53%47%
 
England country flagEngland-National League
time: 11:45
prediction: X2no
AFC Fylde-
Notts County-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%32%37%26%41%33%70%58%40%52%48%
 
England country flagEngland-League One
time: 11:45
prediction: 1V
Lincoln5
Bolton1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%24%20%40%41%19%85%53%33%42%58%
 
time: 11:45
prediction: 1V
Burton Albion1
Milton Keynes Dons0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%27%19%38%46%16%77%52%34%59%41%
 
time: 11:45
prediction: 1XV
Oxford United0
Ipswich0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%35%20%32%44%24%72%48%30%57%43%
 
England country flagEngland-National League North
time: 11:45
prediction: 1no
Spennymoor Town-
Altrincham-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%28%21%28%52%20%82%63%38%62%38%
 
time: 11:45
prediction: 2no
Kettering-
Brackley Town-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
25%27%48%21%38%41%79%51%35%51%49%
 
time: 11:45
prediction: 1Xno
Boston Utd-
Gateshead-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%32%24%37%38%25%80%53%24%57%43%
 
England country flagEngland-National League South
time: 11:45
prediction: 1X
Maidstone Utd1
Hemel Hempstead Town1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%27%18%35%36%29%87%63%45%63%37%
 
England country flagEngland-Southern League Central
time: 11:45
prediction: 1no
Afc Rushden & Diamonds-
Needham Market-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%28%25%39%35%26%70%55%25%50%50%
 
time: 11:45
prediction: X2V
Redditch0
Stratford2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%31%32%31%45%24%80%45%40%35%65%
 
time: 11:45
prediction: X2no
Alvechurch-
Kings Langley-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%32%31%32%42%26%85%65%35%60%40%
 
time: 11:45
prediction: 1no
Biggleswade Town-
Lowestoft Town-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%24%25%42%30%28%95%80%50%60%40%
 
time: 11:45
prediction: 12no
Hednesford Town-
Peterborough Sports-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%29%30%35%35%30%80%60%35%45%55%
 
England country flagEngland-Southern League South
time: 11:45
prediction: 1Xno
Weston Super Mare-
Wimborne Town-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%32%23%36%34%30%85%75%60%75%25%
 
time: 11:45
prediction: 1no
Truro City-
Merthyr-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
58%26%16%48%33%19%65%60%30%50%50%
 
time: 11:45
prediction: 1Xno
Hayes and Yeading-
Blackfield & Langley-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%32%22%34%45%21%85%45%30%50%50%
 
time: 11:45
prediction: 2no
Yate Town-
Swindon Supermarine-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
26%27%47%22%35%43%80%55%35%60%40%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: 1Xno
Hartley Wintney-
Hendon-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%35%21%34%45%21%85%75%45%65%35%
 
England country flagEngland-Isthmian Premier League
time: 11:45
prediction: 1no
Leatherhead-
Potters Bar Town-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%26%28%35%36%29%85%85%50%70%30%
 
time: 11:45
prediction: 2no
Corinthian Casuals-
East Thurrock United-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%27%45%25%36%39%65%55%25%55%45%
 
time: 11:45
prediction: 2no
Bishops Stortford-
Worthing-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
21%30%49%20%42%38%85%65%45%65%35%
 
England country flagEngland-Fa Cup
time: 11:45
prediction: 1V
Coventry3
Bristol Rovers0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%26%20%43%39%18%72%47%24%46%54%
 
time: 11:45
prediction: 2no
Tranmere-
Watford-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%24%43%24%40%36%89%59%36%55%45%
 
time: 11:45
prediction: XX
Shrewsbury1
Bristol City0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%32%28%24%45%31%78%50%30%60%40%
 
time: 11:45
prediction: 1V
Newcastle4
Rochdale1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
63%21%16%44%44%12%90%71%33%49%51%
 
time: 11:45
prediction: 1XX
Blackpool0
Reading2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%34%24%27%55%18%74%46%33%59%41%
 
time: 12:05
prediction: 1V
Tottenham2
Middlesbrough1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
69%24%7%50%43%7%90%61%39%43%57%
 
Italy country flagItaly-Fa Cup
time: 06:00
prediction: 1V
Napoli2
Perugia0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
64%23%13%52%33%15%86%69%41%51%49%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1V
Lazio4
Cremonese0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
75%20%5%43%47%10%83%63%42%47%53%
 
time: 11:45
prediction: 1V
Inter4
Cagliari1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
60%25%15%46%35%19%90%67%41%54%46%
 
Portugal country flagPortugal-Fa Cup
time: 13:15
prediction: 1V
Benfica3
Rio Ave2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
66%21%13%47%36%17%92%65%40%42%58%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1V
FC Porto2
Varzim1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
72%23%5%41%28%31%92%73%47%39%61%
 
Greece country flagGreece-Fa Cup
time: 09:30
prediction: 1V
Aris Thessalonikis2
Skoda Xanthi1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
65%20%15%42%39%19%77%53%24%36%64%
 
time: 07:15
prediction: 1X
Atromitos Athinon0
Volos NPS2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%28%17%40%41%19%90%57%36%57%43%
 
Turkey country flagTurkey-Fa Cup
time: 05:00
prediction: 1X
Istanbul Basaksehir1
Kirklarelispor1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
72%18%10%48%38%14%93%78%51%45%55%
 
time: 09:30
prediction: 2X
Kayserispor0
Fenerbahce0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
17%22%61%15%33%52%89%63%43%50%50%
 
time: 07:30
prediction: 1XV
Sivasspor4
Yeni Malatyaspor0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
59%31%10%40%47%13%85%57%38%55%45%
 
Saudi Arabia country flagSaudi Arabia-Division 1
time: 04:45
prediction: X2V
Najran0
Al-Jabalain1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%31%32%40%30%30%90%55%20%45%55%
 
time: 04:10
prediction: 1XX
Al-Khaleej Saihat0
Al-Mojzel1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%30%20%46%38%16%95%63%37%55%45%
 
time: 07:40
prediction: 1V
Jeddah Club3
Al-Najoom2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%26%20%42%39%19%85%60%25%60%40%
 
time: 07:35
prediction: XV
Ohod0
Al-Thuqbah0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%36%24%32%48%20%85%40%25%40%60%
 
Kuwait country flagKuwait-Premier League
time: 08:00
prediction: 2V
Al-Nasar0
Al-Qadsia2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
19%26%55%20%33%47%90%47%24%50%50%
 
time: 05:20
prediction: 1X
Al-Salmiyah0
Yarmouk2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
71%22%7%70%19%11%95%65%50%80%20%
 
time: 05:20
prediction: X2V
Al-Tadhamon1
Al-Arabi Kuwait City1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%31%35%27%44%29%70%40%25%50%50%
 
Venezuela country flagVenezuela-Copa Bicentenario
time: 12:30
prediction: 1XX
Zamora FC0
Aragua FC1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%32%20%37%43%20%72%43%15%50%50%
 
India country flagIndia-I-league
time: 00:30
prediction: XX
Neroca FC1
Real Kashmir0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%40%27%31%39%30%75%60%40%70%30%
 
Uganda country flagUganda-Premier League
time: 05:30
prediction: 2V
Proline2
Vipers4
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
17%17%66%16%23%61%65%60%20%40%60%
 
time: 05:30
prediction: 1X
Onduparaka1
Maroons FC1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%27%22%44%34%22%75%55%30%40%60%
 
time: 05:30
prediction: 2X
Bright Stars FC2
KCCA1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
20%24%56%17%29%54%50%45%35%40%60%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: 1XX
SC Villa0
Busoga United1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%34%19%41%32%27%80%40%30%60%40%
 
International Tournaments country flagInternational Tournaments-Tipsport Winter League
time: 01:30
prediction: 2X
Karvina1
Banik Ostrava1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
24%29%47%20%44%36%82%34%20%45%55%
 
International Tournaments country flagInternational Tournaments-Torneo Espn
time: 16:00
prediction: 1XV
Santa Fe2
Deportivo Cali1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%36%17%36%44%20%75%36%18%54%46%
 
International Tournaments country flagInternational Tournaments-Mineros Cup Elite
time: 13:00
prediction: 1V
AC Mineros3
Angostura FC0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%27%19%53%23%24%95%63%22%55%45%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 1V
Monagas SC1
Lala FC0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%25%21%50%28%22%90%50%35%40%60%
 
Friendly Games country flagFriendly Games-Friendly Clubs
time: 04:00
prediction: 1X
SKF Sered2
Dorogi FC2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%20%27%41%40%19%95%65%30%40%60%
 
time: 04:00
prediction: 2X
FC Vaduz5
SV Meppen3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
21%30%49%19%35%46%95%85%60%80%20%
 
time: 04:00
prediction: X2V
Grasshopper-Club1
HNK Hajduk Split1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
25%40%35%20%40%40%90%47%19%60%40%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: 12V
Heracles2
Heerenveen3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%23%30%51%23%26%95%78%54%67%33%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: 1V
BSC Young Boys1
Viitorul Constanta0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
65%21%14%47%33%20%85%65%38%65%35%
 
time: 02:15
prediction: 2 
Hallescher FC-
FC Zurich-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%29%33%37%35%28%95%65%48%50%50%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: X2X
FC Winterthur2
AFC Hermannstadt1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%32%36%29%36%35%95%53%17%35%65%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: 2V
Ried2
SKN St. Polten3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%28%36%34%31%35%85%65%50%55%45%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1V
NK Osijek2
Puskas Academy1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%27%17%53%22%25%75%57%41%55%45%
 
www.statarea.com basic version