full site
logo
home predictions expert top10

Predictions

Select date
2020-07-032020-07-042020-07-05
 
All predictions for 2020-07-04
 
Spain country flagSpain-Primera Division
time: 16:00
prediction: 1X
Granada CF2
Valencia2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%26%24%22%61%17%71%53%18%48%52%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1XV
Celta Vigo1
Betis1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%32%27%31%46%23%71%42%25%51%49%
 
time: 13:30
prediction: 1XV
Valladolid1
Deportivo Alaves0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%38%18%25%61%14%68%39%21%46%54%
 
Spain country flagSpain-Segunda Division
time: 13:30
prediction: X2V
Almeria1
Tenerife2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%30%31%34%40%26%65%40%21%42%58%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: XX
Numancia1
Extremadura0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%44%21%24%61%15%70%35%20%51%49%
 
time: 15:45
prediction: XV
Fuenlabrada2
Mirandes2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%35%27%29%51%20%68%50%32%51%49%
 
time: 15:45
prediction: 1XV
Cadiz2
Oviedo0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%34%20%36%50%14%69%36%22%58%42%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 2V
Racing Santander1
Elche2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
19%31%50%19%42%39%83%50%24%56%44%
 
England country flagEngland-Championship
time: 07:30
prediction: 1XV
Derby1
Nottingham Forest1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%32%27%33%39%28%76%48%23%52%48%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1V
Fulham1
Birmingham0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%29%20%42%37%21%69%46%26%50%50%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1V
Brentford3
Wigan0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
57%25%18%41%38%21%87%58%39%41%59%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2V
Blackburn1
Leeds3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
25%28%47%19%43%38%86%55%27%53%47%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X2V
Bristol City0
Cardiff1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%30%39%27%42%31%86%59%33%54%46%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1V
Stoke City4
Barnsley0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%24%25%30%42%28%86%57%32%44%56%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X2V
Luton0
Reading5
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%33%31%29%41%30%87%57%31%58%42%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X2V
Huddersfield0
Preston0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%32%34%27%42%31%84%49%21%42%58%
 
England country flagEngland-Premier League
time: 15:00
prediction: 1V
Chelsea3
Watford0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
64%25%11%44%34%22%90%60%30%47%53%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1V
Manchester Utd5
Bournemouth2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
77%17%6%54%35%11%82%61%37%40%60%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1XV
Leicester3
Crystal Palace0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%30%19%40%40%20%76%46%29%50%50%
 
time: 07:30
prediction: X2V
Norwich0
Brighton1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%32%38%28%38%34%86%55%26%57%43%
 
time: 12:30
prediction: XX
Wolves0
Arsenal2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%34%27%35%40%25%74%49%21%51%49%
 
Italy country flagItaly-Serie A
time: 13:30
prediction: 1V
Sassuolo4
Lecce2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
58%22%20%45%33%22%87%77%49%50%50%
 
time: 11:15
prediction: 1V
Juventus4
Torino1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
71%21%8%52%35%13%89%68%44%44%56%
 
time: 15:45
prediction: 1XX
Lazio0
AC Milan3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%31%26%36%37%27%80%57%39%56%44%
 
Brazil country flagBrazil-Car Tg Relegation P.off Gs2
time: 14:00
prediction: 1X
America-RJ1
Nova Iguacu FC1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
61%27%12%52%33%15%75%50%20%54%46%
 
Germany country flagGermany-3. Liga
time: 08:00
prediction: X2X
SV Meppen4
Eintracht Braunschweig3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%30%40%31%33%36%89%69%40%61%39%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1V
MSV Duisburg4
SpVgg Unterhaching0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%28%16%45%35%20%84%58%32%56%44%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1XV
KFC Uerdingen1
Viktoria Koln1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%32%26%35%37%28%88%64%41%69%31%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1X
FC Wurzburger Kickers2
Hallescher FC2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
64%23%13%43%42%15%80%66%45%60%40%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1X
FC Magdeburg2
Preussen Munster2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%29%25%40%36%24%77%49%30%46%54%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: X2X
FC Kaiserslautern1
Bayern Munich II0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
25%31%44%27%36%37%90%69%45%64%36%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 2X
Chemnitzer FC4
Hansa Rostock2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%28%42%24%37%39%65%50%27%53%47%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 2X
Carl Zeiss Jena1
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%26%44%23%57%20%78%60%32%41%59%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: XV
Waldhof Mannheim0
FSV Zwickau0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%34%28%30%46%24%81%56%30%55%45%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: X2V
TSV 1860 Munich0
FC Ingolstadt 042
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%34%34%31%36%33%89%65%35%67%33%
 
Germany country flagGermany-FA Cup
time: 14:00
prediction: 2V
Bayer Leverkusen2
Bayern Munich4
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
24%19%57%26%32%42%94%73%54%50%50%
 
Portugal country flagPortugal-Primeira Liga
time: 12:00
prediction: X2V
Vitoria Setubal2
Pacos Ferreira3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%31%39%24%47%29%69%47%27%49%51%
 
time: 16:30
prediction: 1V
SC Braga4
Aves0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
76%17%7%50%42%8%88%64%38%59%41%
 
time: 16:15
prediction: 1V
Benfica3
Boavista1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
63%23%14%47%38%15%88%60%37%58%42%
 
time: 14:15
prediction: X2V
Portimonense0
Guimaraes1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
27%33%40%22%45%33%77%47%34%54%46%
 
Ukraine country flagUkraine-Premier League
time: 10:00
prediction: 1no
FC Mariupol-
Karpaty Lviv-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
59%27%14%43%37%20%90%60%10%64%36%
 
time: 12:30
prediction: X2V
Dinamo Kiev2
Shakhter Donetsk3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%32%33%34%38%28%81%55%33%57%43%
 
Russia country flagRussia-Russian Football Premier League
time: 13:30
prediction: 1XV
Lokomotiv Moscow0
FC Sochi0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%33%21%40%40%20%84%46%24%60%40%
 
time: 13:30
prediction: X2V
Akhmat Grozny0
CSKA Moscow4
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
25%35%40%24%43%33%80%50%36%62%38%
 
time: 09:30
prediction: 1XX
Dinamo Moscow0
Arsenal Tula1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%31%23%36%41%23%75%42%22%54%46%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: 1X
Spartak Moscow2
Tambov3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%28%17%40%46%14%77%58%32%50%50%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: X2V
Krylya Sovetov0
FC Rostov0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%34%34%25%40%35%81%54%33%56%44%
 
Greece country flagGreece-Super League 1
time: 12:15
prediction: 1XV
Asteras Tripolis4
Volos NPS0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%30%17%39%41%20%76%43%26%44%56%
 
time: 14:30
prediction: 2X
OFI2
PAOK2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
25%25%50%23%37%40%89%57%31%46%54%
 
Denmark country flagDenmark-Superligaen
time: 08:30
prediction: X2X
Silkeborg2
Lyngby0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%30%30%33%38%29%85%60%35%60%40%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 1XV
SonderjyskE1
Odense1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%31%22%29%44%27%80%55%32%59%41%
 
Denmark country flagDenmark-1. Division
time: 09:00
prediction: 1XX
Vendsyssel FF0
Fremad Amager1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%35%19%29%54%17%85%58%35%50%50%
 
Denmark country flagDenmark-2.d Relegation Group
time: 07:00
prediction: X2V
VSK Aarhus0
B93 Copenhagen3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
26%30%44%26%33%41%80%45%25%45%55%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 2V
FC Sydvest 050
Hillerod Fodbold1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%28%39%31%31%38%80%65%40%55%45%
 
time: 08:30
prediction: 2X
Dalum1
Slagelse1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%28%36%31%33%36%75%60%40%60%40%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1X
Vejgaard B2
FA 20004
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%25%29%39%38%23%80%65%35%40%60%
 
time: 08:15
prediction: X2V
Naesby1
Skovshoved IF2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%33%35%29%38%33%75%40%25%40%60%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 2V
Ringkobing IF2
Holbaek4
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
24%30%46%22%39%39%80%65%40%65%35%
 
Denmark country flagDenmark-2.d Promotion Group
time: 08:00
prediction: 1V
Aarhus Fremad7
Frem0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
65%25%10%58%25%17%80%60%45%55%45%
 
time: 07:20
prediction: 1V
Middelfart5
Bronshoj0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
59%25%16%51%32%17%85%35%25%50%50%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 2X
AB Gladsaxe1
HIK1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%29%32%38%32%30%90%65%35%80%20%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 2X
Jammerbugt FC0
FC Helsingor0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
24%22%54%25%25%50%95%62%29%50%50%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1V
Brabrand1
Vanlose0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%26%27%42%35%23%95%75%40%60%40%
 
Turkey country flagTurkey-Tff 1. Lig
time: 13:00
prediction: 1V
Menemen Belediye3
Adanaspor AS2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
57%26%17%37%46%17%82%57%37%57%43%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 1XV
Bursaspor1
Altinordu0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
57%30%13%42%45%13%87%62%32%54%46%
 
Turkey country flagTurkey-Super Lig
time: 11:30
prediction: 12X
Yeni Malatyaspor0
Genclerbirligi0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%28%30%29%46%25%84%57%29%55%45%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: 2V
Ankaragucu1
Alanyaspor4
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
25%28%47%23%37%40%89%64%35%58%42%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 1V
Fenerbahce2
Goztepe1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%24%20%37%43%20%88%65%42%54%46%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 2V
Antalyaspor0
Istanbul Basaksehir2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%28%44%25%39%36%86%64%35%47%53%
 
Switzerland country flagSwitzerland-Super League
time: 12:15
prediction: 1V
FC Basel 18932
Neuchatel Xamax FC0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
59%24%17%49%37%14%91%66%41%48%52%
 
time: 14:30
prediction: X2X
FC Zurich2
Servette FC0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%32%35%31%36%33%83%62%43%61%39%
 
Switzerland country flagSwitzerland-Challenge League
time: 12:15
prediction: X2V
FC Chiasso1
FC Schaffhausen1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%30%38%27%47%26%76%45%29%56%44%
 
time: 14:30
prediction: XX
FC Wil 19002
SC Kriens0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%35%29%29%41%30%85%58%35%65%35%
 
Czech Republic country flagCzech Republic-Division 2
time: 11:00
prediction: 1V
Vysocina Jihlava3
Prostejov2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%24%20%40%34%26%92%68%47%57%43%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 2V
Lisen2
Dukla Praha3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
27%22%51%20%41%39%91%65%50%64%36%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 2V
Slavoj Vysehrad2
Brno7
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
17%23%60%15%32%53%91%68%43%60%40%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1V
Hradec Kralove1
Usti Nad Labem0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
61%25%14%42%43%15%83%63%49%54%46%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1X
Viktoria Zizkov0
Vlasim1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
63%22%15%49%32%19%92%67%39%46%54%
 
Czech Republic country flagCzech Republic-Europa League P.off R2
time: 14:00
prediction: 1XV
Mlada Boleslav3
Bohemians 19050
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%33%19%37%45%18%78%49%26%52%48%
 
Japan country flagJapan-J1 League
time: 06:00
prediction: 1V
Kawasaki Frontale2
Kashima Antlers1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%27%23%35%42%23%78%55%36%55%45%
 
time: 05:30
prediction: 1V
Oita Trinita2
Sagan Tosu0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%29%25%24%61%15%72%49%24%55%45%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1X
Kashiwa Reysol0
FC Tokyo1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%28%25%32%40%28%78%55%33%52%48%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: 12V
Yokohama FC1
Consadole Sapporo2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%26%31%21%44%35%86%60%39%50%50%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: X2V
Shimizu1
Nagoya Grampus2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%30%31%25%53%22%82%59%37%52%48%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: 12V
G-Osaka1
C-Osaka2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%27%30%34%38%28%74%48%28%50%50%
 
time: 06:30
prediction: 1X
Vissel Kobe0
Hiroshima3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%28%25%34%38%28%78%54%35%58%42%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 2X
Urawa0
Yokohama F. Marinos0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%23%49%36%37%27%84%56%33%49%51%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 2V
Shonan Bellmare0
Vegalta Sendai1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%27%34%26%55%19%74%52%31%50%50%
 
Japan country flagJapan-J2 League
time: 06:00
prediction: 1X
Tokushima1
Kyoto Sanga1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%24%20%29%51%20%76%53%22%49%51%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1V
Omiya Ardija2
ThespaKusatsu Gunma0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%28%21%34%40%26%87%59%33%58%42%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1X
Mito HollyHock0
JEF United Chiba3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%28%21%31%49%20%83%52%28%55%45%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: X2V
Machida Zelvia0
Montedio Yamagata0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%38%31%27%51%22%72%48%31%46%54%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1XV
Giravanz Kitakyushu4
FC Ryukyu0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%31%25%27%54%19%79%49%29%56%44%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: X2V
Matsumoto Yamaga1
Ventforet Kofu1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%38%31%23%63%14%67%41%24%55%45%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1X
Avispa Fukuoka1
V-Varen Nagasaki2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%27%26%26%56%18%81%51%26%54%46%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: 1X
Albirex Niigata3
Zweigen Kanazawa5
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%22%25%25%45%30%86%68%40%52%48%
 
Japan country flagJapan-J3 League
time: 04:00
prediction: 1X
Fujieda MYFC2
Sagamihara3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
62%22%16%40%41%19%60%45%10%50%50%
 
time: 03:00
prediction: 1XX
FC Imabari0
Roasso Kumamoto1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%34%24%28%42%30%60%30%25%40%60%
 
time: 02:00
prediction: 1V
Blaublitz Akita2
Fukushima United0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%27%25%41%36%23%85%55%30%55%45%
 
Romania country flagRomania-Liga I
time: 13:00
prediction: 1XV
FCSB1
FC Botosani1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%30%20%38%39%23%78%51%34%54%46%
 
South Korea country flagSouth Korea-K League 1
time: 07:00
prediction: 1X
Suwon Bluewings3
FC Seoul3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%27%29%29%49%22%69%49%25%48%52%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1XX
Gangwon FC2
Busan I Park4
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%32%24%39%38%23%82%49%36%52%48%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: 1V
Ulsan Hyundai FC4
Incheon United1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
64%25%11%48%42%10%83%52%30%56%44%
 
South Korea country flagSouth Korea-K League 2
time: 06:00
prediction: X2V
Seoul E-Land FC0
Suwon City FC3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%31%41%28%35%37%95%53%32%41%59%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: 12V
Jeonnam Dragons4
Ansan Greeners0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%25%30%27%45%28%95%50%20%54%46%
 
Austria country flagAustria-2.liga
time: 09:00
prediction: 2V
FC Dornbirn 19130
SV Lafnitz3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
25%27%48%26%35%39%91%71%56%69%31%
 
time: 14:25
prediction: 1XV
Austria Klagenfurt3
FC Juniors OO0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%30%17%43%34%23%88%65%42%54%46%
 
Austria country flagAustria-Bundesliga
time: 11:00
prediction: X2 
WSG Wattens-
Admira Wacker-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%31%34%27%53%20%90%65%44%51%49%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: XX
SKN St. Polten2
SCR Altach0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%36%27%34%44%22%79%57%32%39%61%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1V
Austria Vienna1
Mattersburg0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%28%24%37%37%26%80%57%40%40%60%
 
Iran country flagIran-Pro League
time: 12:30
prediction: 1V
Persepolis FC1
Shahin Bushehr0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
75%20%5%65%28%7%95%62%44%40%60%
 
time: 12:15
prediction: 1XX
Zob Ahan1
Paykan4
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%33%24%35%40%25%65%40%25%45%55%
 
time: 11:45
prediction: 1V
Tractor Sazi2
Sanat Naft0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
58%25%17%46%31%23%50%40%25%40%60%
 
Israel country flagIsrael-Premier League
time: 14:00
prediction: X2V
Maccabi Haifa0
Maccabi Tel Aviv1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%33%35%37%44%19%82%58%32%54%46%
 
time: 13:45
prediction: 1XV
Hapoel Beer Sheva3
Hapoel Haifa1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%30%19%36%45%19%76%46%26%43%57%
 
time: 13:45
prediction: 1XV
Beitar Jerusalem3
Hapoel Tel Aviv0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%31%23%35%41%24%71%43%21%49%51%
 
Belarus country flagBelarus-Premier League
time: 09:00
prediction: 1X
Bate Borisov0
FC Energetik-BGU Minsk1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%26%19%44%34%22%85%57%28%38%62%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: X2V
Gorodeya2
Vitebsk2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%33%37%26%43%31%66%32%16%35%65%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 1XV
FC Neman Grodno1
FC Isloch Minsk Raion0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%30%25%31%46%23%66%38%25%41%59%
 
Belarus country flagBelarus-First League
time: 11:00
prediction: 2X
Oshmyany1
FC Gomel1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
17%19%64%15%25%60%95%60%35%50%50%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2V
FC Smorgon1
Lokomotiv Gomel2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%26%35%31%32%37%95%67%34%40%60%
 
time: 10:30
prediction: 1XX
Volna Pinsk1
Naftan2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%35%24%39%40%21%90%62%54%55%45%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 2X
FC Orsha0
FC Sputnik Rechitsa0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
21%26%53%28%26%46%90%70%60%30%70%
 
Bulgaria country flagBulgaria-First Professional Football League
time: 11:00
prediction: 1X
Levski Sofia1
Slavia Sofia2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%27%28%35%43%22%72%45%23%37%63%
 
Croatia country flagCroatia-Prva Hnl
time: 15:05
prediction: 1V
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb3
Inter Zapresic1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
75%17%8%54%36%10%85%59%36%59%41%
 
time: 12:55
prediction: X2V
Istra 19612
HNK Gorica2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%32%38%26%44%30%81%52%33%58%42%
 
time: 15:05
prediction: 1XV
NK Varazdin1
NK Slaven Belupo0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%31%27%28%50%22%82%55%29%51%49%
 
Moldova country flagMoldova-National Division
time: 11:00
prediction: 1V
Sfintul Gheorghe5
Codru Lozova1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
80%15%5%54%38%8%80%50%15%32%68%
 
time: 13:30
prediction: 2X
Milsami Orhei0
Petrocub0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
27%21%52%24%29%47%92%59%31%41%59%
 
Georgia country flagGeorgia-Erovnuli Liga
time: 13:00
prediction: 1XV
Telavi3
Samtredia1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%32%17%30%53%17%95%60%35%40%60%
 
Poland country flagPoland-Ekstraklasa
time: 11:30
prediction: X2X
Lech Poznan2
Legia Warszawa1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%32%35%28%42%30%73%50%25%50%50%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1X
Rakow Czestochowa1
Zaglebie Lubin2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%29%24%36%36%28%87%62%37%52%48%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 1X
Lechia Gdansk0
Cracovia Krakow3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%25%24%26%55%19%70%50%33%50%50%
 
Poland country flagPoland-I Liga
time: 09:10
prediction: 1X
Stal Mielec1
Odra Opole1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
60%25%15%46%38%16%77%55%32%58%42%
 
time: 06:40
prediction: 12X
Miedz Legnica2
GKS Tychy2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%25%33%33%47%20%86%60%37%51%49%
 
time: 11:40
prediction: 1X
Warta Poznan1
Puszcza Niepolomice2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%29%22%39%43%18%78%47%27%52%48%
 
Poland country flagPoland-II Liga
time: 14:08
prediction: X2V
Elana Torun1
GKS Katowice2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%33%38%23%43%34%82%63%40%70%30%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1XV
Legionovia Legionowo5
Gryf Wejherowo2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%33%19%37%49%14%80%60%45%40%60%
 
Sweden country flagSweden-Damallsvenskan
time: 11:00
prediction: 1X
Djurgarden (w)1
Umea IK (w)1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%23%24%38%49%13%85%65%40%40%60%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 2X
Eskilstuna Utd (w)1
Kopparbergs/Goteborg (w)1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%19%45%34%33%33%70%50%25%39%61%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2V
Kristianstads DFF (w)0
Rosengard (w)1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%28%42%23%37%40%75%40%20%35%65%
 
Sweden country flagSweden-Superettan
time: 11:30
prediction: 1XV
Norrby IF2
Ljungskile SK2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%31%26%33%34%33%78%51%31%59%41%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: 2X
IK Brage0
Halmstad0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%22%40%26%43%31%87%59%32%49%51%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 12V
Dalkurd FF1
Degerfors IF2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%28%31%25%41%34%88%69%46%61%39%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1XV
Umea FC0
Osters IF0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%33%19%29%49%22%87%63%32%54%46%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: 1V
Orgryte2
AFC Eskilstuna1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
60%27%13%36%50%14%81%63%42%45%55%
 
Slovakia country flagSlovakia-Super Liga
time: 12:00
prediction: 1V
AS Trencin3
SKF Sered2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
58%25%17%50%27%23%75%55%35%52%48%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 1V
Slovan Bratislava4
Zemplin Michalovce0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
66%21%13%57%28%15%95%50%35%50%50%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 1V
Dunajska Streda2
MSK Zilina0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%24%27%45%35%20%70%48%28%36%64%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 1V
Spartak Trnava2
MFK Ruzomberok0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%29%24%44%33%23%73%40%22%43%57%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 1X
FK Senica0
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%26%22%45%34%21%65%45%18%39%61%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 1XX
FC Nitra0
FK Pohronie Dolna Zdana2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%33%21%39%37%24%60%35%35%45%55%
 
Slovenia country flagSlovenia-Prva Liga
time: 14:00
prediction: 2V
Rudar Velenje1
Aluminij3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
24%26%50%27%25%48%84%63%44%61%39%
 
Norway country flagNorway-Toppserien
time: 05:30
prediction: 1X
Roa (w)0
Arna-Bjornar (w)1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%18%26%47%29%24%85%75%60%63%37%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 1V
Avaldsnes (w)5
Lyn (w)2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
67%20%13%48%41%11%65%60%45%57%43%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 2X
Sandviken (w)3
Valerenga (w)2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%25%38%26%31%43%90%65%45%44%56%
 
Norway country flagNorway-Eliteserien
time: 14:30
prediction: 1X
Valerenga2
Aalesund2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
57%24%19%44%37%19%77%55%34%59%41%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: X2V
Start1
Viking1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%32%35%32%37%31%89%66%39%62%38%
 
Estonia country flagEstonia-FA Cup
time: 09:00
prediction: 1V
Flora Tallinn2
Trans Narva1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
73%20%7%67%22%11%91%66%42%42%58%
 
Australia country flagAustralia-South Australia
time: 04:30
prediction: 1XV
Adelaide Olympic5
Campbelltown City2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%35%23%39%40%21%70%50%25%51%49%
 
time: 01:30
prediction: 2X
Cumberland United4
Adelaide United II3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
22%25%53%18%36%46%90%60%20%48%52%
 
time: 01:30
prediction: 1V
Adelaide City FC2
Para Hills Knights1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%26%23%46%27%27%80%70%30%64%36%
 
Australia country flagAustralia-Western Australia
time: 03:00
prediction: 2V
Rockingham City1
Sorrento6
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%29%35%28%39%33%85%80%70%54%46%
 
time: 03:00
prediction: 12X
Gwelup Croatia1
Inglewood United1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%19%32%38%35%27%80%60%50%41%59%
 
time: 03:00
prediction: 1V
Floreat Athena3
Armadale1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
63%19%18%61%23%16%90%75%55%58%42%
 
time: 03:00
prediction: 1XV
ECU Joondalup2
Cockburn City0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%35%24%45%33%22%75%55%30%62%38%
 
Australia country flagAustralia-South Australia State League
time: 05:30
prediction: 2X
Adelaide Hills3
South Adelaide3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
24%26%50%16%34%50%90%80%75%70%30%
 
time: 01:30
prediction: 1V
Sturt Lions4
Western Strikers1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%25%22%47%31%22%70%50%20%40%60%
 
time: 01:30
prediction: 1XV
White City0
West Torrens Birkalla0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%31%24%38%39%23%85%55%35%55%45%
 
Finland country flagFinland-Ykkonen
time: 09:00
prediction: X2V
EIF0
VPS0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%34%30%32%35%33%95%85%60%53%47%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2V
MyPa1
AC Oulu2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%25%47%19%42%39%90%65%60%54%46%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 12V
MuSa0
AC Kajaani2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%28%30%27%50%23%90%85%50%70%30%
 
Finland country flagFinland-Kakkonen Group B
time: 08:00
prediction: 1V
Ilves 22
HJS Akatemia0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
63%17%20%46%23%31%90%75%50%60%40%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 2V
P-Iirot1
SalPa4
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%27%37%31%30%39%85%50%25%55%45%
 
Finland country flagFinland-Kakkonen Group A
time: 10:00
prediction: 1V
FC Kiffen1
Kultsu0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%25%20%44%38%18%80%55%20%60%40%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 1V
PK-35 Vantaa4
NJS0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
60%17%23%48%33%19%90%40%30%40%60%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: X2X
PK Keski-Uusimaa2
FC Reipas1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%30%37%24%45%31%90%60%45%65%35%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1X
EPS2
FC Viikingit2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%29%18%42%48%10%75%50%25%55%45%
 
Finland country flagFinland-Kakkonen Group C
time: 09:00
prediction: 1V
PS Kemi4
VIFK1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
59%22%19%43%45%12%95%45%30%30%70%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: X2V
JS Hercules1
Jippo2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%34%38%32%25%43%75%50%30%65%35%
 
Finland country flagFinland-Kansallinen Liga
time: 09:00
prediction: 1X
TPS (w)0
JyPK (w)1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%23%24%44%39%17%65%35%15%35%65%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1X
Kups (w)1
Honka (w)3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%27%22%39%23%38%85%65%40%45%55%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1X
TiPS (w)1
PK-35 (w)1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%24%28%50%27%23%85%65%50%70%30%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1X
Aland United (w)0
Ilves (w)1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%28%17%45%42%13%65%25%25%50%50%
 
Lithuania country flagLithuania-A Lyga
time: 12:00
prediction: 1V
Suduva Marijampole1
FK Riteriai0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
72%19%9%51%35%14%77%61%42%58%42%
 
Latvia country flagLatvia-Virsliga
time: 13:00
prediction: 1V
Rigas Futbola Skola1
FK Jelgava0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
61%26%13%56%27%17%82%69%42%58%42%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1V
FK Ventspils2
FK Liepaja1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%28%23%37%38%25%89%62%37%40%60%
 
Iceland country flagIceland-Urvalsdeild
time: 10:00
prediction: 2X
Grotta4
HK Kopavogur4
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%28%37%31%29%40%92%69%45%47%53%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X2V
Fjolnir0
Fylkir2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%34%32%32%43%25%89%66%44%51%49%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 1V
KR Reykjavik2
Vikingur Reykjavik0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%29%23%37%36%27%82%56%38%47%53%
 
Iceland country flagIceland-1. Deild
time: 10:00
prediction: 2V
Vestri2
Grindavik3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%24%36%24%44%32%95%80%40%70%30%
 
Montenegro country flagMontenegro-Druga Cfl
time: 12:30
prediction: 2X
FK Lovcen1
FK Decic1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%25%35%41%25%34%95%55%25%50%50%
 
time: 12:30
prediction: 1XV
Ibar2
Arsenal Tivat1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%34%22%38%37%25%85%45%35%50%50%
 
time: 12:30
prediction: X2X
FK Otrant Olympic4
Mornar3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%34%33%26%42%32%90%52%34%65%35%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 1XX
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje0
Jezero1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%36%21%30%52%18%70%45%18%35%65%
 
time: 12:30
prediction: 1X
FK Bokelj1
FK Drezga1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
63%25%12%55%33%12%80%50%35%45%55%
 
Tanzania country flagTanzania-Premier League
time: 09:00
prediction: 1XV
Tanzania Prisons0
Polisi Tanzania0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%32%26%35%42%23%40%25%15%30%70%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1XV
Namungo1
JKT Tanzania0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%35%21%39%42%19%70%35%20%55%45%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1V
KMC3
Mwadui2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%28%24%37%41%22%75%50%15%55%45%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1XV
Kagera Sugar1
Ruvu Shooting1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%30%19%40%41%19%80%50%10%65%35%
 
Faroe Islands country flagFaroe Islands-Premier League
time: 14:00
prediction: 1V
NSI Runavik1
EB/Streymur0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
77%15%8%61%26%13%95%80%50%55%45%
 
time: 12:30
prediction: 1V
KI Klaksvik2
TB Tvoroyri1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
76%18%6%58%29%13%90%60%35%45%55%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2V
IF Fuglafjordur1
HB Torshavn2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
16%18%66%18%31%51%90%80%65%70%30%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 2V
Skala0
Vikingur Gota4
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
17%22%61%20%31%49%87%60%50%60%40%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 2V
AB Argir0
B36 Torshavn4
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
15%17%68%18%26%56%90%70%45%30%70%
 
Friendly Games country flagFriendly Games-Friendly Clubs
time: 04:00
prediction: 1V
Siofok1
Kozarmisleny FC0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%29%17%42%39%19%95%50%35%50%50%
 
time: 12:35
prediction: 1XV
Lyon1
Nice0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%32%15%44%33%23%76%47%33%55%45%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1V
Bryne1
Vard Haugesund0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%29%23%31%56%13%80%55%20%70%30%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1X
Zulte-Waregem2
Cercle Brugge2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%24%26%46%28%26%89%75%38%56%44%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1V
Fredrikstad6
Fram Larvik2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%24%23%36%41%23%95%65%30%50%50%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 2X
Brattvag1
Levanger1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%23%49%25%35%40%95%85%40%75%25%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1no
KV Mechelen-
Waasland-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
60%22%18%59%24%17%85%44%34%37%64%
 
www.statarea.com basic version