full site
logo
home predictions expert top10

Predictions

Select date
2020-07-102020-07-112020-07-12
 
All predictions for 2020-07-11
 
Spain country flagSpain-Primera Division
time: 11:00
prediction: X2X
Osasuna2
Celta Vigo1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%32%35%26%46%28%66%39%24%39%61%
 
time: 13:30
prediction: 2 
Valladolid-
Barcelona-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
15%26%59%15%39%46%89%60%39%48%52%
 
time: 16:00
prediction: 1 
Atletico Madrid-
Betis-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
63%26%11%46%42%12%76%49%25%40%60%
 
Spain country flagSpain-Segunda Division
time: 15:45
prediction: 1X 
Cadiz-
Fuenlabrada-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%37%22%31%51%18%63%32%15%38%62%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 2X
Racing Santander1
Huesca0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
15%25%60%15%36%49%86%56%29%80%20%
 
time: 13:30
prediction: X 
Las Palmas-
Mirandes-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%36%27%27%50%23%83%59%34%57%43%
 
England country flagEngland-Championship
time: 10:00
prediction: 2V
QPR0
Sheffield Wed3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%29%33%30%43%27%87%68%35%61%39%
 
time: 07:30
prediction: 2V
Derby1
Brentford3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%28%43%23%39%38%83%58%32%55%45%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X2V
Preston1
Nottingham Forest1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%34%32%30%44%26%79%47%27%56%44%
 
time: 07:30
prediction: X2V
Charlton0
Reading1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%30%31%32%39%29%85%58%33%52%48%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X2V
Middlesbrough1
Bristol City3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%30%30%31%42%27%81%49%27%46%54%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X2V
Hull City0
Millwall1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
25%30%45%22%48%30%78%53%29%46%54%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2X
Blackburn1
West Brom1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
24%30%46%24%39%37%71%50%25%45%55%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X2V
Barnsley0
Wigan0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%31%33%29%42%29%88%57%30%48%52%
 
England country flagEngland-Premier League
time: 12:30
prediction: 2X
Sheffield Utd3
Chelsea0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%26%46%24%38%38%79%59%32%55%45%
 
time: 07:30
prediction: 1XV
Watford2
Newcastle1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%31%24%36%38%26%81%58%37%53%47%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1X
Liverpool1
Burnley1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
69%18%13%50%33%17%91%65%42%31%69%
 
time: 15:00
prediction: 2 
Brighton-
Manchester City-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
16%20%64%15%40%45%91%60%34%42%58%
 
time: 07:30
prediction: 2V
Norwich0
West Ham4
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%27%40%25%42%33%75%48%29%50%50%
 
Italy country flagItaly-Serie A
time: 11:15
prediction: 1X
Lazio1
Sassuolo2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%25%21%42%33%25%92%73%44%62%38%
 
time: 15:45
prediction: 1 
Juventus-
Atalanta-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
57%23%20%34%41%25%88%67%41%59%41%
 
time: 13:30
prediction: 2 
Brescia-
Roma-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
21%23%56%20%34%46%90%71%42%64%36%
 
Germany country flagGermany-2bl Relegation P.off
time: 12:15
prediction: X2X
FC Ingolstadt 043
FC Nurnberg1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%35%32%30%50%20%73%43%28%54%46%
 
Portugal country flagPortugal-Primeira Liga
time: 14:15
prediction: X2 
Belenenses-
Moreirense-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%33%30%30%46%24%71%38%23%46%54%
 
Ukraine country flagUkraine-Premier League
time: 12:30
prediction: 1V
Dnipro-13
FK Lviv2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%26%19%41%41%18%85%50%25%49%51%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2V
Kolos Kovalivka0
Zarya Lugansk2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
23%21%56%23%36%41%80%56%24%48%52%
 
Russia country flagRussia-Russian Football Premier League
time: 13:30
prediction: X2 
FC Sochi-
Spartak Moscow-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%33%31%29%40%31%86%53%31%58%42%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 12V
Arsenal Tula2
Tambov1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%29%30%31%49%20%77%53%32%57%43%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: 2X
Akhmat Grozny1
Zenit1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
21%29%50%23%37%40%87%62%39%65%35%
 
Greece country flagGreece-Super League 1
time: 14:30
prediction: 1 
OFI-
Aris Thessalonikis-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%29%21%33%51%16%77%51%30%53%47%
 
time: 12:15
prediction: 1XX
Skoda Xanthi1
Asteras Tripolis2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%31%23%31%49%20%63%38%18%40%60%
 
time: 12:15
prediction: 2V
Volos NPS2
Atromitos Athinon3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%29%38%23%49%28%64%47%24%42%58%
 
time: 12:15
prediction: 1XX
Panionios0
Panaitolikos2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%34%17%32%54%14%67%39%20%37%63%
 
time: 12:15
prediction: XV
Lamia0
Larisa0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%43%19%23%62%15%63%40%20%36%64%
 
Denmark country flagDenmark-1. Division
time: 11:15
prediction: XX
Kolding IF0
Hvidovre2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%35%29%34%41%25%90%56%35%73%27%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: XX
Nykobing FC0
HB Koge1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%38%24%32%38%30%87%66%47%71%29%
 
Denmark country flagDenmark-Europa League P.off Qf
time: 12:00
prediction: 1XV
Randers FC2
Odense1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%31%24%34%41%25%78%51%25%53%47%
 
Turkey country flagTurkey-Tff 1. Lig
time: 13:00
prediction: 1XV
Balikesirspor2
Eskisehirspor0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%30%27%34%47%19%71%47%34%51%49%
 
Turkey country flagTurkey-Super Lig
time: 14:00
prediction: 1X 
Goztepe-
Genclerbirligi-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%32%24%30%47%23%89%68%39%61%39%
 
Switzerland country flagSwitzerland-Super League
time: 12:15
prediction: 1no
FC Zurich-
FC Sion-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%26%20%38%42%20%83%61%41%58%42%
 
time: 14:30
prediction: X2 
FC Basel 1893-
BSC Young Boys-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%31%35%32%37%31%83%55%33%58%42%
 
Switzerland country flagSwitzerland-Challenge League
time: 14:30
prediction: 1X 
FC Aarau-
FC Winterthur-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%35%13%36%41%23%93%75%52%74%26%
 
time: 12:15
prediction: 2V
FC Chiasso2
SC Kriens4
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
23%28%49%19%37%44%77%53%37%57%43%
 
Czech Republic country flagCzech Republic-Division 2
time: 11:00
prediction: 1V
Lisen6
Trinec2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
60%22%18%35%50%15%87%64%51%63%37%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1V
Sokolov3
MFK Chrudim0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%22%25%42%34%24%83%70%45%62%38%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1V
Dukla Praha2
Varnsdorf1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
70%18%12%51%37%12%92%75%47%58%42%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1XX
Vlasim2
Vysocina Jihlava3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%30%25%31%41%28%90%71%42%71%29%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 2V
Vitkovice1
Hradec Kralove4
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
17%23%60%17%29%54%92%69%47%61%39%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 2X
Usti Nad Labem1
Viktoria Zizkov0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%27%37%26%52%22%83%63%42%58%42%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 2X
Prostejov0
Brno0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
23%23%54%22%32%46%92%68%47%68%32%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1V
Pardubice4
Slavoj Vysehrad1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
74%20%6%58%29%13%89%68%40%51%49%
 
Japan country flagJapan-J1 League
time: 06:00
prediction: 2X
Oita Trinita1
Vissel Kobe1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%23%40%31%41%28%84%58%32%61%39%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1V
Kawasaki Frontale3
Kashiwa Reysol1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%23%23%35%38%27%88%64%36%58%42%
 
Japan country flagJapan-J2 League
time: 05:30
prediction: 2V
FC Ryukyu1
Tokushima3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
26%27%47%33%33%34%89%64%41%66%34%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: 1XV
Ventforet Kofu2
Zweigen Kanazawa1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%31%22%33%45%22%86%53%34%61%39%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: 1V
Albirex Niigata1
Matsumoto Yamaga0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%25%29%34%41%25%76%56%28%52%48%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1V
V-Varen Nagasaki2
Ehime FC0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
60%21%19%33%40%27%85%58%26%50%50%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: X2V
ThespaKusatsu Gunma0
Machida Zelvia1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%32%30%27%46%27%74%49%26%47%53%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1V
Omiya Ardija1
Tokyo Verdy0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
59%28%13%41%42%17%86%58%24%47%53%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1X
Montedio Yamagata1
Mito HollyHock1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%27%25%30%44%26%71%49%21%40%60%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1XV
Jubilo Iwata2
Renofa Yamaguchi1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%30%19%29%58%13%86%52%31%45%55%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1X
JEF United Chiba0
Tochigi SC1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%26%25%29%55%16%71%43%23%36%64%
 
time: 05:30
prediction: 1V
Kyoto Sanga2
Avispa Fukuoka0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%29%15%34%45%21%71%41%23%36%64%
 
Japan country flagJapan-J3 League
time: 06:00
prediction: 1V
Roasso Kumamoto5
Cerezo Osaka (u23)3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%28%21%36%45%19%75%50%25%45%55%
 
time: 00:00
prediction: 2V
Vanraure Hachinohe0
Blaublitz Akita2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%25%43%30%36%34%75%50%30%50%50%
 
time: 05:30
prediction: 1X
Kataller Toyama0
Azul Claro Numazu1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
65%18%17%41%34%25%85%60%25%50%50%
 
time: 03:00
prediction: XV
FC Imabari1
Kagoshima United1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%33%27%27%41%32%70%50%30%50%50%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: 1XV
FC Gifu1
Kamatamare Sanuki1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%33%17%39%49%12%60%30%30%30%70%
 
time: 02:00
prediction: 1X
Fukushima United1
Grulla Morioka1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
61%19%20%39%40%21%80%65%10%55%45%
 
time: 04:00
prediction: X2V
Sagamihara0
Nagano Parceiro0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
27%34%39%28%44%28%60%35%10%50%50%
 
time: 04:00
prediction: 1V
Fujieda MYFC5
YSCC2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
59%22%19%40%40%20%70%50%15%45%55%
 
Romania country flagRomania-Liga I
time: 10:30
prediction: X2X
AFC Hermannstadt2
FC Voluntari1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%33%30%31%42%27%66%48%25%51%49%
 
South Korea country flagSouth Korea-K League 1
time: 06:00
prediction: 1XV
Pohang Steelers1
Suwon Bluewings1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%30%22%38%41%21%76%51%31%52%48%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1X
Jeonbuk Motors2
Seongnam FC2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
67%22%11%49%40%11%75%46%24%26%74%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 2X
Incheon United1
Sangju Sangmu FC1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
20%31%49%16%47%37%68%36%19%42%58%
 
South Korea country flagSouth Korea-K League 2
time: 06:00
prediction: 1XX
Gyeongnam FC1
Seoul E-Land FC2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%37%20%37%45%18%95%63%52%61%39%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1X
Suwon City FC1
Chungnam Asan1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%27%18%52%25%23%95%85%57%69%31%
 
Austria country flagAustria-2.liga
time: 08:30
prediction: X2X
Austria Lustenau3
SK Vorwarts Steyr1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%31%32%30%42%28%82%57%41%64%36%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1X
FC Juniors OO1
FC Dornbirn 19132
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%24%21%41%43%16%82%60%45%62%38%
 
Austria country flagAustria-Europa League P.off Final
time: 11:00
prediction: 1X
Austria Vienna2
TSV Hartberg3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
59%21%20%40%40%20%73%59%41%52%48%
 
Iran country flagIran-Pro League
time: 12:15
prediction: 1X
Sepahan FC1
Pars Jonoubi Jam1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
66%26%8%58%28%14%80%30%13%30%70%
 
time: 12:30
prediction: 1V
Paykan2
Gol Gohar0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%24%27%33%47%20%95%68%37%60%40%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 1X
Shahr Khodro1
Saipa1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%28%16%43%41%16%80%48%22%50%50%
 
time: 12:30
prediction: 1XV
Sanat Naft1
Nassaji Mazandaran1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%30%26%37%33%30%60%45%25%45%55%
 
Belarus country flagBelarus-Premier League
time: 09:30
prediction: 2X
Belshina2
Torpedo Zhodino1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
20%30%50%18%45%37%81%54%42%54%46%
 
time: 13:30
prediction: 1 
Shakhter Soligorsk-
Gorodeya-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
73%20%7%55%34%11%81%55%39%35%65%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: 1X
Bate Borisov1
Slavia Mozyr1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
66%20%14%53%34%13%91%66%42%40%60%
 
Belarus country flagBelarus-First League
time: 11:00
prediction: 1V
Naftan3
Khimik Svetlogorsk0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
74%18%8%52%39%9%85%57%34%45%55%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 1V
FC Gomel2
Granit Mikashevichy1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
66%20%14%57%25%18%85%55%30%65%35%
 
Bulgaria country flagBulgaria-Europa League P.off Sf
time: 13:00
prediction: 1XX
Cherno More Varna0
Botev Plovdiv1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%31%20%28%39%33%62%38%14%36%64%
 
Croatia country flagCroatia-Prva Hnl
time: 12:55
prediction: 2V
Inter Zapresic0
HNK Rijeka1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
16%21%63%15%38%47%82%56%30%35%65%
 
time: 15:05
prediction: 1 
NK Osijek-
Istra 1961-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
75%19%6%54%36%10%86%56%28%34%66%
 
Moldova country flagMoldova-National Division
time: 13:30
prediction: 1 
Sheriff Tiraspol-
Codru Lozova-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
84%11%5%61%27%12%95%65%25%30%70%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 2V
FC Floresti0
Petrocub4
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
24%22%54%23%18%59%95%63%37%40%60%
 
USA country flagUSA-United Soccer League
time: 19:00
prediction: 1 
Indy Eleven-
Saint Louis FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
67%20%13%40%41%19%80%50%15%47%53%
 
time: 16:00
prediction: 1X 
Real Monarchs SLC-
San Diego Loyal-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%35%15%34%35%31%90%70%60%69%31%
 
USA country flagUSA-Mls Is Back Tournament
time: 21:00
prediction: 1X
Seattle Sounders0
San Jose Earthquakes0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
58%26%16%35%40%25%90%69%44%66%34%
 
Poland country flagPoland-Ekstraklasa
time: 09:00
prediction: 1V
Arka Gdynia3
LKS Lodz2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%28%24%34%43%23%77%47%29%54%46%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: 1V
Legia Warszawa2
Cracovia Krakow0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
59%24%17%42%41%17%78%54%33%48%52%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 1X 
Wisla Krakow-
Korona Kielce-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%30%22%38%40%22%77%49%32%52%48%
 
Poland country flagPoland-I Liga
time: 06:40
prediction: 2V
GKS Jastrzebie0
Podbeskidzie3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
22%28%50%18%43%39%88%64%36%67%33%
 
time: 09:10
prediction: XX
GKS Tychy0
Puszcza Niepolomice1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%37%28%34%40%26%78%51%32%68%32%
 
time: 11:40
prediction: X2V
Stomil Olsztyn1
Miedz Legnica2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%34%32%27%42%31%78%46%27%42%58%
 
Poland country flagPoland-II Liga
time: 10:00
prediction: 2V
Olimpia Elblag1
SKRA Czestochowa2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%25%40%28%39%33%86%57%28%59%41%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1X
Gornik Leczna2
Pogon Siedlce3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%23%22%40%39%21%89%63%32%62%38%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 2V
Gryf Wejherowo0
Garbarnia Krakow4
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
19%21%60%20%35%45%78%57%33%49%51%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 12V
Blekitni Stargard0
Stal Rzeszow1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%26%32%39%34%27%85%71%40%64%36%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 1V
Bytovia Bytow4
Legionovia Legionowo3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
63%23%14%47%38%15%85%59%30%60%40%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: X2V
Znicz Pruszkow1
Lech II Poznan2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%30%32%27%47%26%83%63%38%64%36%
 
Sweden country flagSweden-Damallsvenskan
time: 09:00
prediction: 1X
Vittsjo Gik (w)3
Kristianstads DFF (w)3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%29%17%35%47%18%70%45%35%30%70%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1V
Linkopings (w)1
Djurgarden (w)0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
75%17%8%48%40%12%70%60%40%50%50%
 
Sweden country flagSweden-Superettan
time: 11:30
prediction: X2V
Orgryte0
GIF Sundsvall2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%35%36%24%43%33%76%51%28%58%42%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: X2V
Jonkopings Sodra0
Degerfors IF1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%33%36%27%39%34%87%65%41%70%30%
 
Sweden country flagSweden-Allsvenskan
time: 09:00
prediction: 1X
Hammarby0
IK Sirius0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%25%29%34%35%31%92%64%42%57%43%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1X
Falkenbergs FF0
Ostersunds FK1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%25%28%32%52%16%83%50%34%50%50%
 
Sweden country flagSweden-Division 1 North
time: 08:00
prediction: 2X
Team TG FF2
Karlstad BK2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%24%39%28%36%36%93%78%47%71%29%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 2X
IFK Lulea3
Karlslunds IF2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%27%35%22%58%20%86%68%47%71%29%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 1V
Vasalunds IF3
Taby FK1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
58%24%18%39%32%29%92%75%49%57%43%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1V
Sandvikens IF2
Sollentuna FK1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%27%25%39%41%20%92%71%53%70%30%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 2X
Orebro Syrianska2
Gefle IF2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%23%48%29%43%28%90%68%39%62%38%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1V
IF Sylvia4
IFK Berga2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
75%17%8%57%31%12%84%65%44%57%43%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1V
IK Frej5
Nykopings Bis3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
57%22%21%44%39%17%86%71%45%60%40%
 
Sweden country flagSweden-Division 1 South
time: 09:00
prediction: 1XX
Oskarshamns Aik0
FC Trollhattan1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%31%24%36%40%24%83%60%37%66%34%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 2V
FK Karlskrona0
FC Linkoping City6
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%25%47%23%39%38%87%64%41%62%38%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: X2X
Qviding FIF3
Assyriska Turabdin1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
27%31%42%24%45%31%86%63%37%61%39%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 2V
Motala AIF FK1
Landskrona BoIS3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
18%25%57%21%37%42%87%65%45%61%39%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1V
Lunds BK3
Tvaakers IF1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%26%23%40%35%25%85%72%47%69%31%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1V
IFK Varnamo3
Eskilsminne IF0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
65%22%13%46%39%15%75%48%37%41%59%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: X2X
Torns IF4
Utsiktens BK0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%34%37%28%37%35%88%63%37%68%32%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: X2V
Skovde AIK1
Lindome GIF3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%31%36%30%34%36%84%59%38%53%47%
 
Slovakia country flagSlovakia-Super Liga
time: 12:00
prediction: 1V
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce1
SKF Sered0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%25%24%38%38%24%90%60%35%62%38%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 1X
AS Trencin0
FC Nitra3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
61%24%15%51%33%16%68%63%34%54%46%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: X2V
MFK Ruzomberok0
Dunajska Streda1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%34%33%32%34%34%76%44%25%43%57%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 1X
Slovan Bratislava0
Spartak Trnava0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
64%22%14%54%28%18%77%43%23%37%63%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 1V
MSK Zilina5
Zemplin Michalovce0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%27%19%47%32%21%95%65%43%59%41%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 1XV
FK Pohronie Dolna Zdana1
FK Senica0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%34%17%42%40%18%55%40%25%50%50%
 
Slovenia country flagSlovenia-Prva Liga
time: 14:00
prediction: 2 
NK Domzale-
NK Bravo-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%29%31%37%37%26%85%66%39%67%33%
 
Norway country flagNorway-Toppserien
time: 08:00
prediction: X2V
Arna-Bjornar (w)0
Klepp (w)1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
26%32%42%30%35%35%75%60%45%55%45%
 
Norway country flagNorway-Eliteserien
time: 12:00
prediction: 2V
Haugesund0
Molde3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
24%28%48%22%39%39%89%64%44%63%37%
 
time: 14:30
prediction: 1 
Rosenborg-
Stromsgodset-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
58%24%18%43%36%21%85%63%44%59%41%
 
Norway country flagNorway-2. Divisjon Group 1
time: 10:00
prediction: 1V
Hodd2
Moss1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%24%24%41%42%17%85%65%45%61%39%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2V
Eidsvold Turn1
Kvik Halden2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%24%45%32%33%35%75%55%35%54%46%
 
Norway country flagNorway-2. Divisjon Group 2
time: 10:00
prediction: 1X
Fram Larvik2
Sotra3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
64%25%11%54%24%22%95%60%35%68%32%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1XV
Notodden0
Baerum0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%32%22%47%28%25%95%75%55%69%31%
 
Estonia country flagEstonia-Esiliiga
time: 12:00
prediction: 2V
K-Jarve JK Jarve0
Parnu JK Vaprus5
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
15%18%67%15%26%59%95%72%39%60%40%
 
Estonia country flagEstonia-Meistriliiga
time: 09:00
prediction: 1V
Flora Tallinn3
Paide Lm1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
60%22%18%42%36%22%93%72%41%37%62%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: X2V
Kuressaare2
Tammeka Tartu4
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%31%37%28%41%31%75%60%39%40%60%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: X2V
Tulevik Viljandi0
Trans Narva1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%33%30%33%37%30%88%63%35%58%42%
 
Australia country flagAustralia-South Australia
time: 05:00
prediction: 1V
Campbelltown City4
Cumberland United2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
70%20%10%56%24%20%85%60%30%60%40%
 
time: 01:30
prediction: 2X
Para Hills Knights0
NE Metrostars0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
24%20%56%20%25%55%75%55%35%50%50%
 
time: 01:30
prediction: 2X
Adelaide Raiders2
Adelaide Olympic0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%29%43%25%34%41%90%70%50%66%34%
 
time: 01:30
prediction: 2X
Adelaide Blue Eagles0
Adelaide Comets0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
25%26%49%21%34%45%70%45%20%52%48%
 
time: 01:00
prediction: XX
Croydon Kings2
Modbury Jets1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%35%28%33%37%30%80%50%30%63%37%
 
Australia country flagAustralia-Western Australia
time: 03:00
prediction: 1V
Perth Glory Youth5
Rockingham City0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
61%19%20%60%25%15%80%70%55%61%39%
 
time: 03:00
prediction: 12V
Inglewood United2
ECU Joondalup1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%28%30%32%29%39%80%55%20%40%60%
 
time: 03:00
prediction: 1V
Cockburn City4
Bayswater City2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%27%29%48%35%17%90%70%45%70%30%
 
time: 03:00
prediction: 2X
Armadale2
Balcatta1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%27%45%19%55%26%70%50%30%45%55%
 
time: 03:00
prediction: 1X
Sorrento0
Gwelup Croatia3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%24%25%39%40%21%70%60%40%50%50%
 
time: 03:00
prediction: 1X
Perth SC0
Floreat Athena2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%26%26%41%35%24%90%60%45%45%55%
 
Australia country flagAustralia-South Australia State League 1
time: 01:30
prediction: 1V
South Adelaide2
White City1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
63%22%15%49%36%15%85%55%40%60%40%
 
Finland country flagFinland-Veikkausliiga
time: 10:00
prediction: 12V
Inter Turku5
Ilves1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%28%30%35%34%31%70%53%37%52%48%
 
Finland country flagFinland-Ykkonen
time: 09:00
prediction: 1X
KTP0
MuSa0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
66%24%10%49%33%18%95%70%50%53%47%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 12X
AC Kajaani1
IF Gnistan1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%26%30%43%32%25%80%65%45%63%37%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1X
KPV2
EIF2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%20%26%47%34%19%95%80%25%59%41%
 
time: 09:30
prediction: 1V
VPS1
MyPa0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
62%21%17%57%26%17%84%61%40%61%39%
 
Finland country flagFinland-Kakkonen Group B
time: 08:00
prediction: 2X
P-Iirot3
TPV2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%25%43%25%32%43%75%65%40%60%40%
 
Finland country flagFinland-Kakkonen Group A
time: 07:00
prediction: X2V
Kultsu0
FC Reipas1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%30%39%29%34%37%95%75%40%60%40%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1XV
EPS1
NJS0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%33%23%39%41%20%80%50%35%50%50%
 
Finland country flagFinland-Kakkonen Group C
time: 06:00
prediction: 1V
JS Hercules4
FCV0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%28%28%44%29%27%95%70%35%70%30%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1X
PS Kemi0
OLS1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%23%24%47%30%23%95%65%45%55%45%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1V
JJK2
FC Kiisto0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
79%14%7%52%43%5%90%70%35%70%30%
 
Finland country flagFinland-Kansallinen Liga
time: 09:00
prediction: 1V
HJK Helsinki (w)3
TPS (w)1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
77%18%5%67%19%14%85%60%50%45%55%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1V
Honka (w)2
JyPK (w)1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
66%23%11%65%21%14%80%55%30%60%40%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 2V
Ilves (w)1
Kups (w)3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%18%46%24%44%32%90%85%55%60%40%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 2V
PK-35 (w)0
Aland United (w)2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%24%44%28%27%45%70%50%40%40%60%
 
Vietnam country flagVietnam-V.league 1
time: 07:00
prediction: X2V
Than Quang Ninh0
Ho Chi Minh City3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%33%35%28%39%33%85%65%55%70%30%
 
time: 08:15
prediction: 1V
Viettel4
Hai Phong0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
57%25%18%49%34%17%80%50%30%55%45%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1X
Becamex Binh Duong1
Hoang Anh Gia Lai1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%26%23%44%34%22%95%67%39%45%55%
 
Lithuania country flagLithuania-A Lyga
time: 08:00
prediction: 1V
FK Zalgiris Kaunas2
Banga Gargzdai0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%23%23%48%32%20%65%45%13%20%80%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 2X
FK Panevezys2
FK Riteriai1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%27%40%27%42%31%89%68%46%62%38%
 
Iceland country flagIceland-1. Deild
time: 10:00
prediction: 2V
Fram Reykjavik2
Leiknir Reykjavik5
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%29%36%32%33%35%90%80%55%70%30%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2V
Magni1
Vikingur Olafsvik2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%26%44%24%38%38%90%65%35%50%50%
 
Faroe Islands country flagFaroe Islands-1. Deild
time: 09:00
prediction: 2X
B68 Toftir1
B36 Torshavn II1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%28%34%39%34%27%70%60%50%50%50%
 
Friendly Games country flagFriendly Games-Friendly Clubs
time: 06:00
prediction: 1 
Anderlecht-
St Truiden-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
64%17%19%51%34%15%66%52%28%43%57%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1X
Kortrijk0
Cercle Brugge1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%28%21%34%51%15%76%59%31%48%52%
 
time: 10:30
prediction: 1 
Standard Liege-
OH Leuven-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%27%17%48%30%22%95%77%49%70%30%
 
www.statarea.com basic version