full site
logo
home predictions expert top10

Predictions

Select date
2020-08-072020-08-082020-08-09
 
All predictions for 2020-08-08
 
Europe (UEFA) country flagEurope (UEFA)-UEFA Champions League
time: 15:00
prediction: 1 
Bayern Munich-
Chelsea-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
69%19%12%35%39%26%92%76%52%66%34%
 
time: 15:00
prediction: 1 
Barcelona-
Napoli-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
61%18%21%35%39%26%87%60%32%52%48%
 
Europe (UEFA) country flagEurope (UEFA)-Uefa Champions League
time: 09:00
prediction: 2V
Tre Fiori0
Linfield2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
15%15%70%15%16%69%95%83%27%70%30%
 
time: 13:30
prediction: 1 
Drita-
Inter Club dEscaldes-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
60%22%18%46%43%11%75%30%15%40%60%
 
Italy country flagItaly-B Promotion P.off Sf
time: 15:00
prediction: 2 
Chievo-
Spezia-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%29%31%33%42%25%83%51%29%45%55%
 
Brazil country flagBrazil-Serie B
time: 18:00
prediction: 1X 
Vitoria-
Sampaio Correa-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%33%23%43%36%21%95%75%38%54%46%
 
time: 15:00
prediction: X2 
Operario-PR-
Figueirense-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%33%33%31%48%21%95%55%33%41%59%
 
time: 18:00
prediction: 1 
Cruzeiro-
Botafogo SP-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
63%25%12%44%44%12%95%50%23%34%66%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: XX
Juventude2
CRB1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%35%27%38%34%28%65%35%25%41%59%
 
time: 18:00
prediction: X2 
Avai-
Nautico Recife-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%34%33%32%53%15%65%40%15%45%55%
 
Brazil country flagBrazil-Serie A
time: 18:30
prediction: X2 
Coritiba-
Internacional-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%36%30%27%42%31%69%37%20%44%56%
 
time: 18:00
prediction: 1 
Fortaleza-
Atletico Paranaense-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%24%20%30%50%20%85%68%37%48%52%
 
Brazil country flagBrazil-Serie C Group A
time: 16:00
prediction: X 
Paysandu-
Santa Cruz-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%41%19%34%47%19%95%50%33%44%56%
 
time: 18:00
prediction: 1X 
Manaus-
Vila Nova-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%33%21%27%55%18%60%40%20%41%59%
 
Brazil country flagBrazil-Serie C Group B
time: 16:00
prediction: 1X 
Brusque-
Ypiranga FC Erechim-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%33%18%40%50%10%40%25%10%34%66%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 1X 
EC Sao Jose-
Sao Bento-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%32%14%42%36%22%70%35%10%48%52%
 
time: 15:00
prediction: 2 
Ituano-
Tombense-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%24%37%35%42%23%65%35%10%35%65%
 
Brazil country flagBrazil-Bai P.off Final
time: 15:30
prediction: 1 
Bahia-
Alagoinhas Atletico-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
64%21%15%43%35%22%85%61%32%38%62%
 
Brazil country flagBrazil-Pau1 P.off Final
time: 15:30
prediction: 1X 
Palmeiras-
Corinthians-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%35%13%42%41%17%70%33%16%43%57%
 
Netherlands country flagNetherlands-Eredivisie Comeback
time: 12:45
prediction: 1V
Ajax6
Waalwijk1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
83%12%5%76%17%7%95%85%52%44%56%
 
Belgium country flagBelgium-First Division A
time: 13:00
prediction: 1X 
Antwerp-
Royal Excel Mouscron-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
58%31%11%34%56%10%80%60%35%56%44%
 
time: 10:30
prediction: 1X
Club Brugge0
Charleroi1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
63%23%14%41%37%22%80%55%33%43%57%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 1V
Standard Liege1
Cercle Brugge0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
64%22%14%44%45%11%84%65%38%47%53%
 
Mexico country flagMexico-Liga Mx Guard1anes
time: 20:30
prediction: 2X
Necaxa1
Club America1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%29%39%26%55%19%80%53%26%57%43%
 
Russia country flagRussia-National Football League
time: 10:00
prediction: 2X
Tekstilshtik Ivanovo1
SKA-Energiya0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%29%36%29%39%32%90%55%40%46%54%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: X2X
Baltika2
Volgar Astrakhan0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%31%31%42%32%26%80%40%20%37%63%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: XX
Krasnodar II3
Fakel Voronezh1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%43%25%38%32%30%70%45%30%47%53%
 
time: 09:30
prediction: 1V
Chertanovo Moscow2
Tom Tomsk0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%22%29%35%33%32%95%75%40%37%63%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 2V
FC Chayka0
Alania Vladikavkaz3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%28%32%43%37%20%75%55%40%52%48%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: X2V
Spartak Moscow II1
FC Torpedo Moscow1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%31%41%29%35%36%95%63%42%59%41%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 2X
Orenburg1
FK Neftekhimik0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%28%34%45%31%24%95%60%28%38%62%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 2X
FC Nizhny Novgorod2
Irtysh0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%29%32%47%30%23%60%55%40%45%55%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: 12V
Enisey1
Dinamo Bryansk0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%25%32%37%46%17%70%30%20%34%66%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 12V
Veles Moscow3
Krylya Sovetov1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%23%33%19%31%50%95%63%32%37%63%
 
Russia country flagRussia-Premier League
time: 09:00
prediction: 12V
Khimki0
CSKA Moscow2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%22%37%17%44%39%85%66%41%44%56%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: X2V
Tambov0
FC Rostov1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%33%34%24%49%27%78%55%28%54%46%
 
Peru country flagPeru-Apertura
time: 19:00
prediction: 2no
Sport Boys-
Sporting Cristal-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%29%42%26%29%45%85%59%36%56%44%
 
time: 14:15
prediction: 1Xno
Universidad San Martin-
Deportivo Municipal-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%35%22%25%59%16%95%73%42%68%32%
 
Denmark country flagDenmark-Kvindeligaen Women
time: 08:00
prediction: 2V
KoldingQ (w)1
Brondby (w)2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
17%13%70%15%23%62%77%57%32%45%55%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1X
Fortuna Hjorring (w)0
FC Thy-Thisted (w)2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
62%15%23%57%29%14%85%55%30%50%50%
 
Paraguay country flagParaguay-Apertura
time: 16:00
prediction: 2 
General Diaz-
Olimpia-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
16%25%59%16%35%49%90%62%37%57%43%
 
time: 18:30
prediction: 1 
Libertad-
12 De Octubre-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
61%25%14%45%39%16%84%58%37%50%50%
 
Egypt country flagEgypt-Division 1
time: 10:00
prediction: X2no
FC Masr-
El Entag El Harby-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
26%33%41%25%38%37%45%30%20%40%60%
 
Scotland country flagScotland-Premiership
time: 10:00
prediction: 1X
Motherwell0
Dundee Utd1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%28%28%37%42%21%70%48%29%44%56%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1X
Livingston1
Hibernian4
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%25%27%30%47%23%80%59%35%52%48%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1X
Hamilton Academical0
Ross County1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%26%27%26%58%16%76%56%35%51%49%
 
time: 07:30
prediction: Xno
St Johnstone-
Aberdeen-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%38%28%24%50%26%79%50%24%47%53%
 
Uruguay country flagUruguay-Apertura
time: 13:30
prediction: X2 
Danubio-
CA River Plate-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%34%30%23%59%18%69%40%18%50%50%
 
time: 19:00
prediction: X2 
Fenix-
Progreso-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%32%36%29%48%23%80%60%35%69%31%
 
time: 08:45
prediction: 1XV
Rentistas1
Liverpool Montevideo1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%30%25%34%40%26%80%35%15%50%50%
 
time: 19:00
prediction: 12 
Deportivo Maldonado-
Cerro Largo-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%24%34%24%39%37%95%60%38%57%43%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 2X
CA Cerro1
Plaza Colonia0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%25%36%23%63%14%40%25%20%34%66%
 
Japan country flagJapan-J1 League
time: 05:00
prediction: 2X
Shimizu3
Consadole Sapporo1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%28%43%26%40%34%87%66%37%63%37%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: 12V
Nagoya Grampus6
Urawa2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%29%30%35%40%25%76%46%27%51%49%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 12X
Yokohama F. Marinos1
Kashiwa Reysol1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%26%30%34%34%32%86%65%41%58%42%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1X
Vissel Kobe1
Vegalta Sendai2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
57%23%20%41%35%24%83%53%34%55%45%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1V
Kawasaki Frontale2
Oita Trinita0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
70%20%10%50%37%13%88%61%35%53%47%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1V
G-Osaka2
Yokohama FC1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
58%25%17%45%39%16%86%59%35%48%52%
 
time: 05:30
prediction: 1V
Kashima Antlers2
Sagan Tosu0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%24%21%32%56%12%72%50%31%43%57%
 
Japan country flagJapan-J2 League
time: 06:00
prediction: X2V
Montedio Yamagata3
Kyoto Sanga4
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%32%38%22%47%31%63%42%23%43%57%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1XV
Jubilo Iwata2
Matsumoto Yamaga1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%31%22%33%50%17%70%38%22%44%56%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 2X
Fagiano Okayama3
Mito HollyHock1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%28%39%28%39%33%71%50%19%47%53%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1XV
Avispa Fukuoka2
Ventforet Kofu2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%32%25%29%51%20%73%45%23%54%46%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: 1X
Tokyo Verdy0
FC Ryukyu1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%27%24%38%43%19%82%59%32%62%38%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: XV
Albirex Niigata1
Omiya Ardija1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%32%29%32%38%30%67%46%27%47%53%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1XV
Zweigen Kanazawa4
Ehime FC3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%30%22%36%43%21%77%44%21%45%55%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1V
Tokushima3
V-Varen Nagasaki1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%25%25%30%49%21%79%58%23%56%44%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 2V
Renofa Yamaguchi0
Tochigi SC1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%29%33%31%38%31%66%46%25%48%52%
 
Japan country flagJapan-J3 League
time: 05:00
prediction: 1X
FC Gifu0
Grulla Morioka1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%27%17%48%35%17%75%40%10%45%55%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: X2V
Cerezo Osaka (u23)0
YSCC0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%31%31%32%42%26%80%50%30%45%55%
 
South Korea country flagSouth Korea-K League 1
time: 06:00
prediction: 1X
Ulsan Hyundai FC0
Suwon Bluewings0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
62%25%13%48%38%14%77%49%29%48%52%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1X
Pohang Steelers1
Gwangju FC1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%26%24%36%46%18%75%51%33%51%49%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 2V
Daegu FC0
Jeonbuk Motors2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
24%25%51%20%41%39%88%58%36%57%43%
 
South Korea country flagSouth Korea-K League 2
time: 06:00
prediction: 1XX
Daejeon Citizen2
Gyeongnam FC3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%32%21%43%33%24%94%57%36%61%39%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: X2V
Ansan Greeners0
FC Anyang1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%32%35%32%37%31%85%40%15%53%47%
 
Iran country flagIran-Azadegan League
time: 11:30
prediction: X2V
Navad Urmia0
Mes Rafsanjan1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%33%38%28%35%37%50%30%20%35%65%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: 1XX
Mes Kerman0
Aluminium Arak1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%32%20%35%42%23%75%43%17%35%65%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: 1XX
Malavan0
Rayka Babol1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%36%23%38%33%29%95%43%17%45%55%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: 1V
Khooshe Talaei Saveh2
Esteghlal Khuzestan0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%25%20%51%27%22%65%38%17%20%80%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: XX
Fajr Sepasi4
Niroye Zamini1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%36%29%32%37%31%90%53%17%50%50%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: 1XV
Damash Gilan2
Qashqai Shiraz1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%35%22%29%43%28%95%58%27%60%40%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: 1V
Baadraan Tehran1
Sepidrood Rasht0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%26%20%42%38%20%90%60%25%45%55%
 
Israel country flagIsrael-Toto League Cup
time: 13:15
prediction: X2 
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv-
Beitar Jerusalem-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%31%37%21%41%38%72%60%25%47%53%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 1X
FC Ashdod0
Hapoel Tel Aviv1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%28%26%32%43%25%80%58%29%54%46%
 
time: 12:50
prediction: 12 
Maccabi Petah Tikva-
Hapoel Hadera-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%22%31%38%33%29%95%63%37%41%59%
 
time: 12:50
prediction: 1 
Maccabi Netanya-
Hapoel Kfar Saba-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%25%27%37%40%23%60%47%33%47%53%
 
Israel country flagIsrael-Super Cup
time: 13:15
prediction: X2 
Hapoel Beer Sheva-
Maccabi Tel Aviv-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%30%42%19%36%45%79%48%30%44%56%
 
Belarus country flagBelarus-Premier League
time: 09:00
prediction: 2X
FC Energetik-BGU Minsk1
FC Neman Grodno1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%29%38%23%43%34%71%49%35%44%56%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 1V
Bate Borisov1
Gorodeya0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
69%22%9%52%35%13%85%57%42%40%60%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: X2V
Rukh Brest3
Torpedo Zhodino3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%34%31%28%44%28%84%57%35%50%50%
 
Bulgaria country flagBulgaria-Second Professional League
time: 13:00
prediction: 1X
Lokomotiv G.O.0
Neftochimic Burgas0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%19%28%41%33%26%80%75%35%50%50%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 12X
Sozopol1
Dobrudzha1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%24%31%32%41%27%85%70%35%30%70%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1XV
Yantra 20191
Kariana Erden0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%39%18%30%55%15%90%60%40%80%20%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 2X
Strumska Slava1
Septemvri Sofia1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%25%37%25%45%30%95%63%37%35%65%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 2X
Sportist Svoge0
Lokomotiv Sofia0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%24%42%28%30%42%85%62%39%50%50%
 
Bulgaria country flagBulgaria-First Professional League
time: 10:45
prediction: 1X
Montana3
Arda Kardzhali3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%28%18%33%41%26%73%44%28%45%55%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: X2X
Botev Vratsa3
Ludogorets Razgrad1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
23%35%42%24%35%41%88%57%37%47%53%
 
Tunisia country flagTunisia-Ligue 1
time: 12:00
prediction: 2X
US Ben Guerdane0
Esperance ST0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
21%27%52%21%30%49%95%53%27%40%60%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 1X
Stade Tunisien0
JS Kairouanaise1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
60%26%14%50%32%18%65%35%20%35%65%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: X2V
CS Chebba2
US Monastirienne3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%31%35%30%34%36%65%40%25%37%63%
 
USA country flagUSA-United Soccer League
time: 19:30
prediction: 1 
Birmingham Legion-
Atlanta United 2-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
64%25%11%52%26%22%75%50%25%50%50%
 
time: 19:00
prediction: 1X 
Charlotte Independence-
Charleston Battery-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%32%20%32%52%16%60%40%30%45%55%
 
time: 19:00
prediction: 1 
Pittsburgh Riverhounds-
New York Red Bulls 2-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
68%20%12%46%29%25%70%50%40%45%55%
 
time: 17:00
prediction: 12 
Memphis 901 FC-
North Carolina FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%24%32%28%42%30%65%60%35%50%50%
 
USA country flagUSA-Usl League One
time: 18:30
prediction: 2 
Richmond Kickers-
Forward Madison FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%27%42%41%28%31%95%70%50%52%48%
 
Saudi Arabia country flagSaudi Arabia-Division 1
time: 12:00
prediction: X2X
Al-Qadisiyah5
Ohod1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%30%34%42%28%30%85%60%50%70%30%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 1XX
Al-Khaleej Saihat1
Hetten FC3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%31%28%35%41%24%80%53%22%35%65%
 
Poland country flagPoland-Fa Cup
time: 06:00
prediction: X2X
Lech II Poznan3
Elana Torun2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%33%33%28%34%38%90%60%40%70%30%
 
Sweden country flagSweden-Damallsvenskan
time: 11:00
prediction: 1XX
Linkopings (w)0
Kristianstads DFF (w)3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%32%15%38%39%23%65%55%40%40%60%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 2X
Umea IK (w)3
Vittsjo Gik (w)0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%23%40%20%50%30%75%60%20%55%45%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 2V
Pitea IF (w)1
Kopparbergs/Goteborg (w)5
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
23%22%55%22%25%53%70%45%20%50%50%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1V
Eskilstuna Utd (w)3
Vaxjo DFF (w)0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
60%22%18%51%31%18%75%55%35%50%50%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1XX
Djurgarden (w)0
KIF Orebro DFF (w)1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%30%22%37%43%20%85%65%40%60%40%
 
Sweden country flagSweden-Superettan
time: 11:30
prediction: 1XV
Dalkurd FF2
Norrby IF2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%32%27%31%39%30%88%69%41%63%37%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 1V
Degerfors IF5
AFC Eskilstuna0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
75%18%7%52%32%16%89%67%39%44%56%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: 1V
Jonkopings Sodra1
Umea FC0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%29%18%38%46%16%88%65%38%63%37%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: 1X
Halmstad0
GAIS0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
69%20%11%49%41%10%80%59%32%37%63%
 
Sweden country flagSweden-Division 1 North
time: 10:00
prediction: 2X
IFK Berga3
Karlslunds IF2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%24%43%22%43%35%91%72%41%75%25%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1V
Sollentuna FK1
Nykopings Bis0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
61%20%19%45%40%15%94%76%48%71%29%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2V
Karlstad BK1
Gefle IF2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%27%33%29%41%30%92%66%42%61%39%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 2V
Taby FK0
IF Brommapojkarna1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
23%29%48%19%44%37%93%59%42%64%36%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1X
IF Sylvia0
IFK Haninge2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
58%22%20%38%37%25%86%72%51%69%31%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1V
IK Frej4
Orebro Syrianska0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%26%28%35%44%21%80%65%40%58%42%
 
Sweden country flagSweden-Division 1 South
time: 09:00
prediction: 12X
FK Karlskrona2
Eskilsminne IF2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%23%35%20%58%22%83%59%38%57%43%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: X2V
Motala AIF FK2
Torns IF2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
24%31%45%23%47%30%89%73%39%72%28%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X2X
Tvaakers IF1
Oskarshamns Aik0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%32%30%30%41%29%86%65%42%69%31%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1X
IFK Varnamo0
Qviding FIF0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
71%19%10%51%35%14%79%63%47%47%53%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: X2X
FC Trollhattan2
Lunds BK1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%30%40%25%45%30%87%64%43%64%36%
 
Sweden country flagSweden-Division 2 Norrland
time: 07:00
prediction: 1V
Stode IF2
Skelleftea FF0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%29%15%30%55%15%80%70%40%60%40%
 
time: 07:30
prediction: 2X
Umea FC Akademi3
Pitea IF3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%27%35%20%48%32%90%80%60%70%30%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 12V
Taftea IK1
Friska Viljor FC0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%18%35%19%49%32%90%80%50%20%80%
 
Sweden country flagSweden-Division 2 Norra Svealand
time: 08:00
prediction: 1V
Enskede IK2
Kvarnsvedens IK0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%24%23%42%35%23%90%60%50%60%40%
 
Sweden country flagSweden-Division 2 Sodra Svealand
time: 08:00
prediction: 12V
Rynninge IK2
IFK Eskilstuna0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%25%32%41%36%23%90%80%50%80%20%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1V
Arameiska-Syrianska IF4
Tyreso FF1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%24%27%55%28%17%90%70%40%70%30%
 
time: 10:30
prediction: 2X
FC Gute1
Trosa-Vagnharad SK1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
22%28%50%21%54%25%80%80%70%60%40%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: X2V
Atvidabergs FF0
BK Forward4
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%33%34%19%54%27%95%55%20%60%40%
 
Sweden country flagSweden-Division 2 Norra Gotaland
time: 10:00
prediction: 2V
IFK Amal1
IK Oddevold4
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%17%43%29%28%43%50%40%30%30%70%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1X
Nordvarmland1
IK Gauthiod1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%22%26%20%54%26%95%80%60%70%30%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 2no
Ahlafors IF-
Stenungsunds IF-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%17%51%31%18%51%90%70%40%70%30%
 
Sweden country flagSweden-Division 2 Ostra Gotaland
time: 10:00
prediction: 2X
Asarums IF1
Husqvarna FF1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%27%34%37%28%35%90%60%50%70%30%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 2X
IK Tord3
Rappe GoIF3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%22%41%26%23%51%90%70%70%50%50%
 
Sweden country flagSweden-Division 2 Vastra Gotaland
time: 07:00
prediction: 1V
Onsala BK4
IS Halmia2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%23%28%38%24%38%95%80%40%60%40%
 
time: 07:30
prediction: 1V
Assyriska BK2
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%22%23%42%35%23%85%70%50%55%45%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1V
IFK Malmo FK1
KSF Prespa Birlik0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%25%28%48%31%21%85%70%35%50%50%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1V
Angelholms FF3
Vastra Frolunda IF0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
61%24%15%47%45%8%95%60%25%60%40%
 
Slovakia country flagSlovakia-2. Liga
time: 11:00
prediction: 1V
Partizan Bardejov1
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%21%28%32%53%15%90%75%45%70%30%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1V
KFC Komarno2
MSK Zilina B0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%25%21%36%51%13%60%50%35%45%55%
 
Slovakia country flagSlovakia-Super Liga
time: 12:00
prediction: 2V
FC Nitra0
Slovan Bratislava5
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
16%21%63%16%41%43%80%51%31%35%65%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 1X
Zemplin Michalovce0
Spartak Trnava2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%29%27%28%45%27%68%45%27%46%54%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 1XV
MFK Ruzomberok2
AS Trencin2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%33%21%33%42%25%79%57%36%59%41%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 2V
FK Senica0
MSK Zilina4
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%25%39%24%50%26%84%57%29%52%48%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 1X
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce2
FK Pohronie Dolna Zdana2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%24%29%35%41%24%78%53%35%44%56%
 
Hungary country flagHungary-Nb Ii
time: 12:15
prediction: XV
Pecsi MFC2
Gyori Eto FC2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%38%22%36%36%28%87%55%38%59%41%
 
Morocco country flagMorocco-Botola Pro
time: 13:00
prediction: 1X 
Raja Casablanca-
Olympique Safi-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
57%31%12%54%27%19%80%27%11%55%45%
 
Qatar country flagQatar-Stars League
time: 09:30
prediction: XV
Umm Salal1
Al-Ahli Doha1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%31%29%36%35%29%80%65%40%50%50%
 
time: 11:45
prediction: X2X
Al-Sadd1
Al-Duhail SC0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%32%36%25%35%40%90%70%45%65%35%
 
Republic Of Ireland country flagRepublic Of Ireland-Premier Division
time: 12:00
prediction: 2X
Sligo Rovers2
Shelbourne1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%27%39%30%39%31%73%47%27%41%59%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1X
Waterford United0
Cork City0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%28%22%36%45%19%70%46%23%39%61%
 
Republic Of Ireland country flagRepublic Of Ireland-First Division
time: 14:30
prediction: 1 
Longford Town FC-
Athlone Town-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
64%23%13%55%31%14%93%62%33%52%48%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: X 
Cobh Ramblers-
Galway United-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%35%28%35%43%22%95%61%32%61%39%
 
Norway country flagNorway-Toppserien
time: 08:00
prediction: 1V
Klepp (w)1
Lyn (w)0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
59%26%15%47%27%26%80%65%50%50%50%
 
Norway country flagNorway-Eliteserien
time: 12:00
prediction: 2X
Valerenga2
Bodo/Glimt2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%29%40%30%35%35%85%65%50%66%34%
 
Norway country flagNorway-2. Divisjon Group 1
time: 09:00
prediction: 2V
Floro1
Alta IF2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%27%45%26%29%45%80%65%50%60%40%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X2X
Senja1
Hodd0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%30%40%25%42%33%85%55%30%65%35%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1V
Skeid2
Eidsvold Turn0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%27%24%49%26%25%80%45%30%60%40%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1V
Fredrikstad3
Kjelsas2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
65%21%14%57%27%16%95%80%30%60%40%
 
Norway country flagNorway-2. Divisjon Group 2
time: 10:00
prediction: 1X
Levanger0
Nardo0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%22%23%34%51%15%75%45%20%40%60%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2V
Fram Larvik0
Vard Haugesund1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
27%24%49%26%26%48%85%55%30%50%50%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2X
Flekkeroy1
FK Arendal0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
26%29%45%29%32%39%95%65%40%65%35%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2X
Bryne2
Egersund1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%29%33%39%34%27%80%60%40%55%45%
 
Estonia country flagEstonia-Esiliiga
time: 12:00
prediction: 2X
K-Jarve JK Jarve2
Flora Tallinn II1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
15%22%63%15%26%59%80%40%25%45%55%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 2X
FCI Levadia II2
Maardu Linnameeskond1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
25%24%51%18%35%47%85%55%40%40%60%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1V
FC Elva3
Vandra JK Vaprus2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
57%19%24%41%40%19%90%70%55%70%30%
 
Estonia country flagEstonia-Meistriliiga
time: 09:00
prediction: 1X
Tulevik Viljandi0
Tallinn JK Legion2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%29%24%38%40%22%95%57%39%50%50%
 
Australia country flagAustralia-A-league
time: 03:00
prediction: 1X
Perth Glory FC0
Melbourne Victory FC4
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
57%24%19%46%35%19%82%66%40%64%36%
 
Australia country flagAustralia-Queensland
time: 03:00
prediction: X2X
Capalaba FC3
Moreton Bay United2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
27%35%38%30%31%39%90%50%50%79%21%
 
time: 04:00
prediction: 2V
Brisbane City0
Gold Coast Knights1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
17%23%60%20%26%54%90%75%45%65%35%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: 2V
Redlands United1
Peninsula Power2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
20%17%63%22%17%61%95%80%55%59%41%
 
Australia country flagAustralia-South Australia
time: 04:30
prediction: 1X
Adelaide Olympic0
Cumberland United0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%27%22%40%40%20%80%55%35%65%35%
 
time: 01:30
prediction: X2V
Modbury Jets0
Adelaide City FC0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%36%30%25%30%45%75%40%25%55%45%
 
time: 01:30
prediction: 1V
Campbelltown City3
Para Hills Knights1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
68%20%12%57%24%19%85%65%25%60%40%
 
time: 01:30
prediction: 1XV
Adelaide Blue Eagles1
Adelaide United II1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%30%25%43%34%23%90%60%25%60%40%
 
time: 01:00
prediction: X2X
Croydon Kings2
NE Metrostars1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
24%33%43%23%36%41%65%50%30%40%60%
 
Australia country flagAustralia-New South Wales
time: 05:00
prediction: 2X
Mt Druitt Town Rangers2
Blacktown City2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%28%40%23%41%36%85%60%40%60%40%
 
Australia country flagAustralia-Western Australia
time: 03:00
prediction: 2X
Sorrento4
Inglewood United2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%27%41%28%36%36%80%65%40%55%45%
 
time: 03:00
prediction: 2V
Rockingham City2
Perth SC4
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
27%22%51%31%25%44%85%65%45%70%30%
 
time: 03:00
prediction: X2X
Perth Glory Youth1
Cockburn City0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%30%36%27%45%28%70%55%40%45%55%
 
time: 03:00
prediction: 1V
Floreat Athena2
ECU Joondalup1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
57%24%19%51%30%19%75%70%40%70%30%
 
time: 03:00
prediction: 2V
Balcatta2
Gwelup Croatia3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
21%28%51%16%25%59%60%50%50%60%40%
 
time: 03:00
prediction: 2V
Armadale1
Bayswater City2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%18%53%24%31%45%85%75%35%60%40%
 
Australia country flagAustralia-Northern Nsw
time: 00:30
prediction: XX
Lambton Jaffas2
Broadmeadow Magic3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%37%23%40%31%29%90%60%45%55%45%
 
Australia country flagAustralia-Tasmania
time: 00:00
prediction: 1V
Devonport City1
South Hobart0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
61%19%20%39%28%33%90%85%75%75%25%
 
time: 00:15
prediction: 1V
Olympia5
Riverside Olympic1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
76%14%10%59%15%26%95%85%75%80%20%
 
time: 00:15
prediction: 1V
Kingborough Lions2
Launceston City0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
57%18%25%54%26%20%90%75%55%65%35%
 
Australia country flagAustralia-Australian Capital Territory
time: 01:45
prediction: 2V
Woden Weston FC0
Monaro Panthers3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%19%47%20%50%30%95%70%60%55%45%
 
Australia country flagAustralia-New South Wales Premier League 2
time: 04:00
prediction: 1V
Bonnyrigg White Eagles2
St George City0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
65%14%21%54%20%26%80%60%10%60%40%
 
Australia country flagAustralia-Queensland Premier League
time: 05:00
prediction: 2V
Southside Eagles1
Western Pride2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%29%34%25%41%34%95%80%30%40%60%
 
Australia country flagAustralia-South Australia State League 1
time: 01:30
prediction: 2V
Western Strikers0
South Adelaide3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%28%44%20%37%43%70%60%60%50%50%
 
time: 01:30
prediction: 1X
Sturt Lions1
Adelaide Victory1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
72%20%8%58%26%16%80%60%30%50%50%
 
Finland country flagFinland-Ykkonen
time: 10:00
prediction: 1X
AC Oulu0
KTP0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%22%29%34%40%26%74%58%34%50%50%
 
Finland country flagFinland-Kakkonen Group B
time: 08:00
prediction: X2V
P-Iirot2
PIF3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%30%42%27%33%40%70%60%30%60%40%
 
Finland country flagFinland-Kakkonen Group A
time: 08:00
prediction: 1V
JaPS3
PK Keski-Uusimaa0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
65%23%12%57%28%15%95%65%45%65%35%
 
Finland country flagFinland-Kakkonen Group C
time: 10:00
prediction: 1V
JS Hercules4
PS Kemi1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
62%23%15%54%31%15%95%80%50%65%35%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1V
JBK1
FC Kiisto0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
67%19%14%54%29%17%90%75%55%75%25%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 1V
Jippo2
JJK0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%28%21%45%29%26%75%65%45%50%50%
 
Finland country flagFinland-Kansallinen Liga
time: 08:00
prediction: X2V
Ilves (w)0
PK-35 (w)1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%30%42%33%33%34%80%60%45%60%40%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1XV
Aland United (w)2
Honka (w)1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%30%25%34%35%31%65%40%25%55%45%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1V
TiPS (w)2
Kups (w)1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%29%23%42%35%23%80%70%55%60%40%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 2X
JyPK (w)2
HJK Helsinki (w)0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
15%24%61%15%27%58%75%50%35%55%45%
 
Jordan country flagJordan-Pro League
time: 13:30
prediction: 2 
Al-Salt-
Ramtha SC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%28%36%25%40%35%70%40%25%30%70%
 
Lithuania country flagLithuania-A Lyga
time: 10:00
prediction: 1XV
FK Panevezys1
FK Riteriai1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%33%26%36%36%28%95%70%28%74%26%
 
Latvia country flagLatvia-Virsliga
time: 13:00
prediction: 1V
Rigas Futbola Skola3
FK Liepaja0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
65%21%14%46%34%20%94%74%49%66%34%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1XV
FK Ventspils1
Spartaks1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%31%26%35%35%30%83%62%35%62%38%
 
South Africa country flagSouth Africa-FA Cup
time: 13:15
prediction: 1X 
Mamelodi Sundowns-
Bidvest Wits-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%30%19%46%31%23%68%38%16%36%64%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: X2V
Baroka FC0
Bloem Celtic3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%30%36%26%39%35%60%35%20%42%58%
 
Bosnia & Herzegovina country flagBosnia & Herzegovina-Premier League
time: 11:00
prediction: 2X
Mladost Doboj Kakanj2
FK Sarajevo2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
19%22%59%18%28%54%95%52%29%52%48%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: X2X
Velez Mostar2
Zrinjski Mostar0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%35%31%33%34%33%90%42%19%46%54%
 
time: 14:30
prediction: 1 
FK Tuzla City-
FK Krupa-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
69%22%9%40%50%10%60%55%10%38%62%
 
Bosnia & Herzegovina country flagBosnia & Herzegovina-1. Division Rs
time: 11:00
prediction: 2X
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka0
Rudar Prijedor0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%27%36%16%48%36%85%37%24%48%52%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 2X
Drina Zvornik0
Ljubic Prnjavor0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%20%44%49%21%30%95%47%14%46%54%
 
Bahrain country flagBahrain-Premier League
time: 12:00
prediction: 2X
Busaiteen2
East Riffa Club2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
22%29%49%25%29%46%85%60%40%56%44%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 1V
Al-Najma Club4
Al-Shabab Manama1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%25%19%48%32%20%90%75%55%75%25%
 
North Macedonia country flagNorth Macedonia-Prva Liga
time: 11:30
prediction: 1X
Vardar Skopje0
Borec Veles1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
67%24%9%55%28%17%95%55%28%35%65%
 
Friendly Games country flagFriendly Games-Friendly Clubs
time: 09:00
prediction: 1no
Willem II-
Ijsselmeervogels-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
67%14%19%59%24%17%95%80%38%55%45%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: 1V
VfB Stuttgart6
SV Sandhausen1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%23%21%49%27%24%95%82%59%65%35%
 
time: 12:05
prediction: 2V
Stade Brestois 291
Rennes2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
22%31%47%20%31%49%90%47%24%50%50%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 1V
Anorthosis2
AEL Limassol0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%28%17%43%33%24%85%48%26%54%46%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1X
Pardubice1
Sigma Olomouc1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%29%29%32%27%41%95%55%28%35%65%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 1XV
Auxerre1
Orleans1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%35%16%35%39%26%95%65%38%60%40%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: X2V
Sturm Graz0
Ferencvarosi TC1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
20%37%43%20%45%35%95%55%33%65%35%
 
time: 09:30
prediction: 12V
AZ Alkmaar2
Lille1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%23%33%34%35%31%80%55%35%45%55%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1XV
Red Bull Salzburg4
Nice1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%38%15%39%35%26%95%55%43%60%40%
 
time: 11:45
prediction: 1XV
Slavia Praha3
MOL Fehervar FC1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%34%11%57%21%22%70%40%33%40%60%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: 2X
Mlada Boleslav2
Slovan Liberec2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%28%40%28%36%36%81%61%35%55%45%
 
time: 12:15
prediction: 1XV
Caen2
Amiens1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%33%22%32%47%21%65%52%32%48%51%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: 1XV
Maribor2
Slovacko1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%30%23%33%34%33%85%67%36%55%45%
 
time: 04:30
prediction: 2X
Trinec1
Opava1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%27%39%22%32%46%93%60%35%53%47%
 
www.statarea.com basic version