full site
logo
home predictions expert top10

Predictions

Select date
2020-01-182020-01-192020-01-20
 
All predictions for 2020-01-19
 
Spain country flagSpain-Primera Division
time: 07:00
prediction: 1 
Villarreal-
Espanyol-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%29%16%43%40%17%78%52%36%40%60%
 
time: 09:30
prediction: 1 
Athletic Club-
Celta Vigo-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%29%19%37%42%21%81%48%25%44%56%
 
time: 03:00
prediction: 2X
Mallorca4
Valencia1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%29%43%25%38%37%86%53%30%56%44%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 1 
Barcelona-
Granada CF-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
70%19%11%52%30%18%94%80%60%48%52%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: X2X
Betis3
Real Sociedad0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%31%31%32%40%28%78%62%37%64%36%
 
Spain country flagSpain-Segunda Division
time: 07:00
prediction: X2 
Deportivo La Coruna-
Cadiz-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
26%31%43%21%43%36%82%44%24%44%56%
 
time: 03:00
prediction: XV
Elche1
Alcorcon1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%49%16%34%43%23%82%43%26%49%51%
 
time: 09:15
prediction: X2 
Racing Santander-
Las Palmas-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%33%36%26%41%33%77%46%21%43%57%
 
time: 09:15
prediction: X2 
Oviedo-
Huesca-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%35%34%23%45%32%82%44%26%47%53%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: X2 
Tenerife-
Girona-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%34%35%27%42%31%69%48%31%50%50%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: X2 
Extremadura-
Almeria-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
23%36%41%21%44%35%81%48%33%44%56%
 
Spain country flagSpain-Segunda Division B Group 1
time: 04:00
prediction: 2X
Las Palmas B2
Atletico Baleares1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%28%42%19%47%34%40%35%10%20%80%
 
time: 03:00
prediction: 2X
UP Langreo2
Oviedo B0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%28%32%31%42%27%65%50%35%55%45%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: X2 
San Sebastian De Los Reyes-
Sporting Gijon B-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%30%35%26%43%31%80%45%20%45%55%
 
time: 03:00
prediction: 1XX
Rayo Majadahonda0
UD Ibiza1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%33%24%34%40%26%75%30%10%45%55%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1 
Pontevedra-
Racing De Ferrol-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%25%29%36%40%24%75%45%20%45%55%
 
time: 03:00
prediction: 1X
Las Rozas1
Getafe B1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
62%20%18%28%59%13%70%60%30%50%50%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: X2 
Marino De Luanco-
Real Madrid Castilla-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%34%33%28%41%31%70%30%20%45%55%
 
time: 03:00
prediction: 1X
Internacional de Madrid0
Coruxo2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
59%27%14%31%53%16%90%60%30%55%45%
 
time: 02:30
prediction: 1XV
Melilla1
Celta Vigo B0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%37%22%31%48%21%65%50%30%50%50%
 
Spain country flagSpain-Segunda Division B Group 2
time: 03:00
prediction: 1V
Valladolid B2
Osasuna B0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
59%27%14%38%39%23%70%60%40%55%45%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: X2 
CD Calahorra-
Athletic Club B-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%33%33%26%40%34%75%35%20%50%50%
 
time: 03:00
prediction: X2V
Tudelano1
Arenas Club1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%34%30%30%44%26%85%60%35%70%30%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1X 
Barakaldo-
Guijuelo-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%30%25%30%50%20%75%55%25%55%45%
 
time: 08:30
prediction: 1 
Cultural Leonesa-
Real Union-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
64%23%13%42%38%20%85%60%40%50%50%
 
Spain country flagSpain-Segunda Division B Group 4
time: 08:00
prediction: 1 
San Fernando-
Granada CF B-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
57%25%18%40%47%13%65%50%10%40%60%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1X 
Cordoba-
Villarrubia Cf-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%30%16%40%41%19%80%53%17%45%55%
 
time: 03:00
prediction: XX
UCAM Murcia4
Real Linense3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%37%25%31%43%26%65%25%15%45%55%
 
time: 10:30
prediction: X2 
Sevilla Atletico-
UD Badajoz-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%31%39%25%43%32%65%35%20%40%60%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1X 
Algeciras-
Murcia-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%33%25%30%46%24%65%45%10%40%60%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1X 
Cartagena-
Don Benito-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
57%30%13%45%39%16%80%40%25%55%45%
 
time: 03:00
prediction: X2V
Talavera0
Recreativo Huelva1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%30%32%30%42%28%80%55%20%65%35%
 
Spain country flagSpain-Segunda Division B Group 3
time: 03:00
prediction: 1XV
UE Olot1
UD Cornella1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%31%26%29%49%22%60%45%25%50%50%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1 
Sabadell-
Levante B-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
57%28%15%41%40%19%70%45%20%40%60%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 2 
Badalona-
Fc Andorra-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%29%38%27%37%36%50%30%10%40%60%
 
time: 03:00
prediction: X2X
Gimnastic Tarragona1
Barcelona B0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
25%34%41%20%47%33%75%35%20%55%45%
 
time: 03:00
prediction: 1X
Espanyol B2
CD Ebro2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
59%27%14%40%46%14%75%60%30%65%35%
 
time: 07:30
prediction: X2 
Ejea-
Llagostera-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%31%30%29%41%30%65%40%20%35%65%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: X2 
Valencia Mestalla-
Castellon-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%37%34%24%45%31%70%35%15%60%40%
 
Spain country flagSpain-Primera Division Women
time: 03:00
prediction: 2X
Madrid CFF (w)4
Athletic Club (w)1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
22%22%56%16%36%48%85%55%35%40%60%
 
time: 02:00
prediction: 1X
Edf Logrono (w)1
Granadilla Tenerife (w)1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
64%18%18%45%34%21%85%60%50%55%45%
 
time: 04:00
prediction: 2X
Sevilla (w)2
Atletico Madrid (w)2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
16%19%65%15%25%60%80%60%45%55%45%
 
England country flagEngland-Championship
time: 04:00
prediction: 1V
Nottingham Forest3
Luton1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
67%21%12%43%45%12%79%60%34%49%51%
 
England country flagEngland-Premier League
time: 06:00
prediction: 2 
Burnley-
Leicester-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
24%24%52%22%39%39%88%62%35%52%48%
 
time: 08:30
prediction: 1 
Liverpool-
Manchester Utd-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
60%23%17%42%36%22%90%61%35%48%52%
 
England country flagEngland-Womens Super League
time: 04:00
prediction: 2V
Birmingham (w)0
Manchester City (w)2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
18%18%64%15%23%62%70%50%25%40%60%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1 
Arsenal (w)-
Chelsea (w)-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%29%27%34%33%33%80%60%45%45%55%
 
Italy country flagItaly-Serie B
time: 12:00
prediction: 1 
Benevento-
Pisa-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
68%24%8%45%33%22%88%51%34%36%64%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: X2 
Spezia-
Cittadella-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%30%33%28%40%32%72%41%24%40%60%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1X 
Pescara-
Salernitana-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%35%19%29%54%17%87%56%32%56%44%
 
Italy country flagItaly-Serie A
time: 06:00
prediction: 2 
Lecce-
Inter-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
15%22%63%18%32%50%91%76%50%58%42%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: X2 
Brescia-
Cagliari-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%31%38%28%38%34%89%67%40%61%39%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1 
Bologna-
Verona-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%29%28%34%42%24%78%54%30%58%42%
 
time: 03:30
prediction: 1V
AC Milan3
Udinese2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%27%19%39%45%16%75%55%32%46%54%
 
time: 11:45
prediction: 1 
Juventus-
Parma-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
66%21%13%49%35%16%92%75%51%50%50%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 2 
Genoa-
Roma-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
25%26%49%22%39%39%87%61%35%56%44%
 
Italy country flagItaly-Serie C Group A
time: 06:00
prediction: 2 
Olbia-
Pontedera-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
22%26%52%19%36%45%85%45%20%55%45%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1 
Monza-
Como-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
59%28%13%51%33%16%80%45%30%55%45%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: X 
Juventus (u23)-
Arezzo-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%35%27%33%41%26%75%30%20%60%40%
 
time: 08:30
prediction: 2 
Lecco-
Novara-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%29%42%24%39%37%95%60%18%55%45%
 
time: 08:30
prediction: X 
Carrarese-
Robur Siena-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%32%29%33%35%32%85%50%35%55%45%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: X2 
Pergolettese-
Pro Patria-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%31%34%31%42%27%75%50%20%50%50%
 
Italy country flagItaly-Serie C Group B
time: 08:30
prediction: 12 
Ravenna-
Alma Juventus Fano-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%28%31%36%39%25%85%60%30%60%40%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1 
Sudtirol-
Rimini-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
67%21%12%56%33%11%70%55%25%30%70%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1 
Padova-
Modena-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%28%24%39%41%20%55%30%15%40%60%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: X 
Gubbio-
ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%35%29%30%48%22%75%35%10%40%60%
 
Italy country flagItaly-Serie C Group C
time: 06:00
prediction: 1 
Vibonese-
Cavese-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%28%22%40%33%27%65%55%40%40%60%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1 
Ternana-
Rende-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
69%23%8%56%36%8%75%45%30%55%45%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1X 
Paganese-
Sicula Leonzio-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%33%21%40%38%22%85%45%40%65%35%
 
time: 08:30
prediction: 1 
Teramo-
Avellino-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%29%23%40%32%28%80%35%25%50%50%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: X 
Catania-
Potenza-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%32%29%33%34%33%95%55%23%40%60%
 
time: 08:30
prediction: 1 
Catanzaro-
Monopoli-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%22%29%36%42%22%75%35%10%40%60%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1X 
Casertana-
Virtus Francavilla-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%31%19%41%32%27%85%60%30%65%35%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 2 
Bisceglie-
Reggina-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
15%30%55%19%27%54%85%55%10%55%45%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1 
Bari-
Rieti-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
75%19%6%67%23%10%95%68%47%70%30%
 
Brazil country flagBrazil-Carioca Taca Guanabara Stage 2
time: 14:00
prediction: 2 
Cabofriense-
Fluminense-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%27%37%23%38%39%95%47%19%51%49%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1 
Vasco Da Gama-
Bangu-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%26%22%41%41%18%95%57%19%45%55%
 
Brazil country flagBrazil-Paranaense
time: 11:00
prediction: 1X 
Toledo-
Cianorte-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%39%19%31%52%17%55%25%10%40%60%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1 
Rio Branco-
Parana-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%29%28%27%55%18%60%25%15%40%60%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1 
Londrina-
PSTC Procopense-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%21%23%40%50%10%75%50%20%35%65%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 1 
Operario-PR-
Cascavel-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
67%16%17%53%32%15%75%40%10%50%50%
 
Brazil country flagBrazil-Pernambucano
time: 11:00
prediction: 1X 
Nautico Recife-
Sport Recife-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%34%14%40%41%19%85%49%26%50%50%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1X 
Afogados-
Salgueiro-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%37%21%35%40%25%70%55%40%58%42%
 
Germany country flagGermany-Bundesliga
time: 09:00
prediction: 2 
SC Paderborn 07-
Bayer Leverkusen-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
25%22%53%22%35%43%93%72%44%58%42%
 
time: 06:30
prediction: 2 
Hertha Berlin-
Bayern Munich-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
18%22%60%18%34%48%93%79%56%64%36%
 
France country flagFrance-Division 1 Women
time: 06:00
prediction: 2 
Bordeaux (w)-
Lyon (w)-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
20%19%61%23%23%54%90%65%45%55%45%
 
France country flagFrance-Fa Cup
time: 08:15
prediction: 1X 
Dijon-
Nimes-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%32%16%37%48%15%83%60%39%45%55%
 
time: 11:55
prediction: 2 
Lorient-
Paris Saint Germain-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
15%16%69%15%39%46%90%70%41%50%50%
 
time: 08:15
prediction: 1 
Montpellier-
Caen-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
70%24%6%43%45%12%80%55%30%44%56%
 
Argentina country flagArgentina-Superliga
time: 14:10
prediction: 2 
Independiente-
River Plate-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
27%29%44%20%41%39%78%51%29%51%49%
 
Portugal country flagPortugal-Primeira Liga
time: 09:30
prediction: 1 
Famalicao-
Maritimo-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
58%26%16%45%37%18%78%58%37%53%47%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 1X 
Rio Ave-
Boavista-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%30%22%37%45%18%67%40%20%42%58%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 2 
Pacos Ferreira-
Gil Vicente-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%28%33%30%42%28%66%38%18%39%61%
 
Portugal country flagPortugal-Ligapro
time: 07:00
prediction: 2 
Cova De Piedade-
Nacional-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
19%27%54%18%39%43%90%45%15%42%58%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 2 
Casa Pia-
Varzim-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
24%30%46%21%46%33%75%60%40%58%42%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 2 
Academico Viseu-
Chaves-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%28%36%24%49%27%80%48%27%45%55%
 
time: 09:15
prediction: X2 
Vilafranquense-
Penafiel-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%30%32%30%42%28%95%70%35%55%45%
 
time: 03:15
prediction: 1X
Farense0
Sporting Covilha0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%25%26%38%38%24%75%55%35%45%55%
 
Netherlands country flagNetherlands-Eredivisie
time: 07:45
prediction: 1X 
ADO Den Haag-
Waalwijk-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%30%22%28%49%23%82%61%39%62%38%
 
time: 05:30
prediction: X2 
Emmen-
Heracles-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%31%37%32%34%34%87%57%38%62%38%
 
time: 05:30
prediction: 1 
Ajax-
Sparta Rotterdam-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
78%15%7%62%26%12%95%84%65%45%55%
 
time: 03:15
prediction: 2X
VVV Venlo1
PSV1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
20%23%57%17%32%51%92%77%48%62%38%
 
Netherlands country flagNetherlands-Eerste Divisie
time: 05:30
prediction: X2 
Den Bosch-
Go Ahead Eagles-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%34%36%26%38%36%92%67%46%68%32%
 
Belgium country flagBelgium-First Division A
time: 09:00
prediction: 2 
Anderlecht-
Club Brugge-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
26%29%45%22%41%37%85%55%31%56%44%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1X 
Zulte-Waregem-
Genk-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%31%27%29%40%31%85%62%43%57%43%
 
time: 05:30
prediction: 2 
Cercle Brugge-
Antwerp-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
22%28%50%22%35%43%91%70%42%64%36%
 
Belgium country flagBelgium-Closing Tournament
time: 07:00
prediction: X2 
OH Leuven-
KVC Westerlo-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%30%32%28%40%32%88%66%38%53%47%
 
Mexico country flagMexico-Clausura
time: 19:00
prediction: XX
Club America1
U.A.N.L. - Tigres0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%37%27%36%39%25%80%50%26%56%44%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 1 
Club Queretaro-
Club Tijuana-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%22%24%33%41%26%88%71%49%66%34%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Toluca-
Necaxa-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%23%26%34%48%18%81%52%34%52%48%
 
time: 17:00
prediction: 1X
Pachuca0
Guadalajara-Chivas0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%27%28%35%42%23%83%51%35%60%40%
 
Greece country flagGreece-Super League 1
time: 09:30
prediction: 1 
Olympiakos Piraeus-
Aris Thessalonikis-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
67%22%11%48%38%14%84%54%33%38%62%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1 
PAOK-
Asteras Tripolis-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
74%20%6%54%36%10%86%60%34%42%58%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: X2V
Skoda Xanthi0
Panathinaikos1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%32%37%25%47%28%61%40%23%41%59%
 
time: 07:15
prediction: 1 
Atromitos Athinon-
Volos NPS-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%26%18%40%41%19%83%54%33%49%51%
 
time: 07:15
prediction: 1 
AEK Athens-
Larisa-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
64%24%12%45%43%12%83%58%37%47%53%
 
Greece country flagGreece-Super League 2
time: 05:00
prediction: 1no
Doxa Dramas-
Apollon Pontou-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
72%15%13%61%28%11%95%75%35%41%59%
 
time: 04:00
prediction: 1V
Panachaiki GE4
Kerkyra0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
69%18%13%64%22%14%80%45%25%35%65%
 
Paraguay country flagParaguay-Apertura
time: 15:15
prediction: 1 
Olimpia-
General Diaz-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
75%19%6%44%44%12%95%63%48%39%61%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 2 
12 De Octubre-
Libertad-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%26%40%24%43%33%90%47%29%51%49%
 
Turkey country flagTurkey-Tff 1. Lig
time: 03:00
prediction: 1X
Keciorengucu0
Eskisehirspor1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
70%22%8%49%42%9%85%53%32%44%56%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1 
Bursaspor-
Fatih Karagumruk AS-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%28%24%35%40%25%95%68%32%57%43%
 
time: 03:00
prediction: X2V
Istanbulspor AS1
Erzurum BB1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
26%33%41%21%49%30%65%45%15%53%47%
 
time: 05:30
prediction: 1X 
Boluspor-
Osmanlispor-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%31%23%33%39%28%95%63%37%51%49%
 
Turkey country flagTurkey-Super Lig
time: 02:30
prediction: X2V
Antalyaspor0
Goztepe3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%30%32%29%44%27%86%68%42%63%37%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1 
Besiktas-
Sivasspor-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%26%29%35%36%29%86%61%40%64%36%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: 1V
Trabzonspor6
Kasimpasa0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
60%22%18%47%34%19%86%63%44%59%41%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: 1V
Galatasaray2
Denizlispor1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
60%22%18%46%36%18%89%61%42%48%52%
 
Turkey country flagTurkey-Tff 2. Lig Red Group
time: 02:00
prediction: 1XV
Sivas Belediyespor2
BB Bodrumspor0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%31%25%40%34%26%85%55%35%65%35%
 
time: 02:30
prediction: XX
Usakspor2
Ergene Velimese Spor0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%32%29%35%35%30%70%60%30%45%55%
 
time: 02:30
prediction: 1V
Sakaryaspor1
Elazigspor0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%27%18%46%36%18%95%68%47%55%45%
 
time: 02:30
prediction: 1V
Ankara Demirspor4
Kahramanmarasspor0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
65%22%13%53%31%16%70%45%25%50%50%
 
Turkey country flagTurkey-Tff 2. Lig White Group
time: 02:00
prediction: 12V
Gumushanespor1
1922 Konyaspor3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%20%34%33%51%16%75%55%35%45%55%
 
time: 02:30
prediction: 1V
Tarsus Idman Yurdu3
Sanliurfaspor0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
79%14%7%65%27%8%85%65%50%35%65%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 1 
Manisa Buyuksehir-
Hacettepe SK-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
73%17%10%48%31%21%80%60%40%40%60%
 
Chile country flagChile-Pb P.off Final
time: 15:00
prediction: X 
Deportes Copiapo-
Deportes Temuco-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%36%25%25%47%28%85%38%17%35%65%
 
Egypt country flagEgypt-Division 1
time: 09:30
prediction: 2 
Al Mokawloon-
Al Ahly Cairo-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
19%24%57%22%22%56%90%57%44%45%55%
 
Scotland country flagScotland-Fa Cup
time: 07:00
prediction: X 
Dundee Utd-
Hibernian-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%35%28%33%46%21%82%52%30%55%45%
 
Iran country flagIran-Azadegan League
time: 02:30
prediction: 1XV
Fajr Sepasi0
Esteghlal Khuzestan0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%32%14%49%33%18%60%40%15%50%50%
 
time: 02:30
prediction: 1X
Damash Gilan0
Malavan0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%28%16%46%35%19%60%40%10%30%70%
 
Israel country flagIsrael-Premier League
time: 10:15
prediction: 1X 
Hapoel Tel Aviv-
Hapoel Raanana-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%33%19%38%45%17%64%43%21%39%61%
 
Cyprus country flagCyprus-Division 1
time: 08:00
prediction: 1no
Nea Salamis-
E.N. Paralimniou-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
57%27%16%44%39%17%79%63%51%62%38%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: Xno
Omonia-
Anorthosis-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%36%26%37%37%26%71%47%31%45%55%
 
Algeria country flagAlgeria-Ligue 1
time: 05:30
prediction: X2 
NC Magra-
Paradou AC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%31%32%29%37%34%50%35%10%45%55%
 
Tunisia country flagTunisia-Ligue 1
time: 04:00
prediction: 1V
Esperance ST2
Club Africain1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%28%20%45%31%24%75%30%18%30%70%
 
Nigeria country flagNigeria-Premier League
time: 07:00
prediction: 1 
Kwara United-
Sunshine Stars-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%27%23%40%35%25%65%35%15%40%60%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 1X 
Wikki Tourists-
MFM FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%30%22%46%27%27%60%30%15%55%45%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 1 
Kano Pillars FC-
Akwa United-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%28%18%50%28%22%60%45%25%45%55%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 1 
Ifeanyi Ubah-
Enyimba-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%27%19%44%34%22%65%42%26%45%55%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 1 
Heartland-
Katsina United-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
68%26%6%44%50%6%90%38%17%40%60%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 1X 
Enugu Rangers-
Abia Warriors-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%30%24%39%39%22%55%25%20%40%60%
 
Kuwait country flagKuwait-Premier League
time: 05:25
prediction: 1X 
Al-Shabab Al Ahmadi-
Yarmouk-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%32%26%37%43%20%95%60%50%70%30%
 
Guatemala country flagGuatemala-Clausura
time: 17:00
prediction: 1X
Coban Imperial1
CSD Municipal1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%28%17%49%26%25%55%35%20%45%55%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Malacateco-
Guastatoya-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%27%19%42%32%26%67%48%26%47%52%
 
time: 09:30
prediction: 1 
Antigua GFC-
Iztapa-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
62%21%17%49%34%17%65%42%21%35%65%
 
Australia country flagAustralia-A-league
time: 23:30
prediction: X2V
Western Sydney0
Perth Glory FC1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%30%41%26%37%37%81%54%25%59%41%
 
Australia country flagAustralia-W-league
time: 21:00
prediction: 1V
Western Sydney (w)3
Perth Glory FC (w)1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
67%20%13%60%29%11%80%75%55%60%40%
 
Honduras country flagHonduras-Clausura
time: 17:10
prediction: 2X
Vida0
CD Marathon0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%27%38%30%36%34%69%53%38%40%60%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 1 
CD Motagua-
CD Real Sociedad-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
61%27%12%46%34%20%85%57%23%58%42%
 
time: 17:00
prediction: 2X
Real Espana2
CD Olimpia1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%24%41%29%36%35%95%71%32%58%42%
 
time: 17:00
prediction: 1X
Lobos UPNFM1
CD Honduras1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
58%21%21%40%49%11%70%55%30%40%60%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 1 
Real de Minas-
Platense FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%25%25%42%33%25%95%85%52%75%25%
 
Costa Rica country flagCosta Rica-Clausura (verano)
time: 12:00
prediction: 1 
Municipal Grecia-
Univ. De Costa Rica-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%29%17%31%56%13%70%65%60%55%45%
 
time: 18:00
prediction: 1Xno
Guadalupe FC-
Santos De Guapiles-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%36%16%36%36%28%90%75%55%71%29%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 1X 
LD Alajuelense-
CS Herediano-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%32%16%33%48%19%70%49%20%58%42%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 1 
Jicaral Sercoba-
Limon FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
58%24%18%35%35%30%95%50%35%56%44%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: X2 
CS Cartagines-
Deportivo Saprissa-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%34%34%27%41%32%79%61%37%59%41%
 
El Salvador country flagEl Salvador-Clausura
time: 16:30
prediction: XV
Chalatenango0
Aguila0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%37%23%29%44%27%65%39%28%33%67%
 
time: 17:15
prediction: X2V
AD Isidro Metapan1
Alianza3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%37%34%27%44%29%68%36%18%41%59%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: X2 
Municipal Limeno-
FAS-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%30%30%39%41%20%75%50%25%65%35%
 
South Africa country flagSouth Africa-Premier Soccer League
time: 05:30
prediction: X2 
Supersport United-
Mamelodi Sundowns-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%36%34%27%46%27%70%39%20%45%55%
 
time: 05:30
prediction: X2 
Polokwane City-
Golden Arrows-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%30%38%23%48%29%50%25%15%32%68%
 
time: 05:30
prediction: 1 
Bloem Celtic-
Chippa United-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%27%25%34%44%22%85%55%25%49%51%
 
South Africa country flagSouth Africa-National First Division
time: 05:30
prediction: 1 
Tshakhuma Madzivhadila-
Mbombela United-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%28%16%46%37%17%75%45%15%45%55%
 
time: 05:30
prediction: X2 
Royal Eagles-
Cape Umoya United FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%33%31%32%38%30%75%55%35%55%45%
 
time: 05:30
prediction: 2 
Richards Bay FC-
Uthongathi FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
25%28%47%24%33%43%90%70%20%75%25%
 
Ghana country flagGhana-Division 1
time: 07:00
prediction: 1X 
Dream FC-
Medeama SC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%34%25%35%39%26%90%38%22%55%45%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 1X 
Liberty Pro FC-
Hearts of Oak-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%35%24%35%43%22%65%35%20%50%50%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 1X 
Elmina Sharks-
Great Olympics-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%34%17%45%35%20%60%35%15%20%80%
 
Iceland country flagIceland-Reykjavik Tournament
time: 09:15
prediction: 2 
Fylkir-
Fjolnir-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%29%37%22%37%41%85%75%60%75%25%
 
India country flagIndia-Super League
time: 06:00
prediction: 1X 
Jamshedpur FC-
Kerala Blasters-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%33%17%25%58%17%84%58%33%63%37%
 
India country flagIndia-I-league
time: 03:30
prediction: 2X
Mohun Bagan2
East Bengal1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%25%38%34%33%33%95%73%32%50%50%
 
New Zealand country flagNew Zealand-Premiership
time: 17:00
prediction: 1V
Auckland City4
Hawkes Bay United2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
65%22%13%58%24%18%95%85%75%80%20%
 
time: 17:00
prediction: 2X
Wanderers SC1
Team Wellington0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
24%22%54%19%35%46%95%85%65%70%30%
 
time: 17:00
prediction: 2V
Canterbury United1
Eastern Suburbs6
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%25%36%28%38%34%85%75%50%60%40%
 
Uganda country flagUganda-Premier League
time: 05:00
prediction: 2X
Wakiso Giants Fc1
Onduparaka0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%27%34%36%34%30%50%30%10%20%80%
 
Hong Kong country flagHong Kong-Division 1
time: 23:30
prediction: XX
Central And Western0
South China FC3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%36%29%41%37%22%95%80%55%70%30%
 
time: 23:30
prediction: 2V
Citizen1
Eastern District3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%20%47%19%33%48%85%80%70%65%35%
 
time: 21:30
prediction: 2V
Wong Tai Sin0
Resources Capital2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
15%18%67%16%26%58%80%65%35%65%35%
 
time: 21:30
prediction: 1V
Wing Yee3
Shatin1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%29%26%38%33%29%95%85%65%70%30%
 
International Tournaments country flagInternational Tournaments-Tipsport Winter League
time: 04:00
prediction: 12V
MFK Skalica1
Dunajska Streda0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%17%40%25%33%42%90%57%24%45%55%
 
time: 01:30
prediction: 2X
FC Nitra5
Brno1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
25%25%50%22%31%47%85%65%45%70%30%
 
International Tournaments country flagInternational Tournaments-Torneo Espn
time: 15:00
prediction: 1X 
Millonarios-
America De Cali-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%32%22%37%37%26%83%69%34%76%24%
 
Friendly Games country flagFriendly Games-Friendly Clubs
time: 05:00
prediction: 12V
Union Berlin1
FC St. Gallen2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%20%39%22%32%46%95%67%46%60%40%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1 
Dinamo Kiev-
Legia Warszawa-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%26%26%36%33%31%95%50%18%50%50%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1X 
FC Basel 1893-
Hamburger SV-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%38%15%37%37%26%95%52%31%65%35%
 
www.statarea.com basic version