full site
logo
home predictions expert top10

Predictions

Select date
2020-09-262020-09-272020-09-28
 
All predictions for 2020-09-27
 
Asia (AFC) country flagAsia (AFC)-AFC Champions League
time: 13:45
prediction: 1 
Al-Nassr Riyadh-
Al-Taawon-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
62%24%14%46%35%19%60%52%31%47%53%
 
time: 09:40
prediction: 2 
Persepolis FC-
Al-Sadd-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%26%41%26%32%42%60%55%45%50%50%
 
Spain country flagSpain-Laliga
time: 12:30
prediction: X2 
Cadiz-
Sevilla-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
19%38%43%18%56%26%74%38%18%47%53%
 
time: 15:00
prediction: 1 
Barcelona-
Villarreal-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
63%18%19%41%39%20%91%68%46%61%39%
 
time: 12:30
prediction: X 
Valladolid-
Celta Vigo-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%41%27%24%52%24%62%37%19%43%57%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: X2V
Eibar1
Athletic Club2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%33%31%28%48%24%74%49%27%49%51%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1X
Osasuna1
Levante3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%26%25%26%60%14%76%51%30%47%53%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Atletico Madrid-
Granada CF-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
58%28%14%46%32%22%83%63%38%58%42%
 
Spain country flagSpain-Laliga2
time: 12:15
prediction: X 
Oviedo-
Espanyol-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%36%24%26%47%27%72%47%26%36%64%
 
time: 12:15
prediction: 1X 
Tenerife-
Mirandes-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%32%16%32%57%11%82%53%28%61%39%
 
time: 12:15
prediction: X2 
Ponferradina-
Rayo Vallecano-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%32%36%20%61%19%83%55%29%59%41%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1XX
Lugo0
Almeria2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%30%27%28%47%25%81%53%28%60%40%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Mallorca-
Sabadell-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%23%22%29%45%26%83%53%27%39%61%
 
time: 14:30
prediction: 1X 
Leganes-
Cartagena-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%35%17%28%61%11%81%48%25%58%42%
 
England country flagEngland-Championship
time: 11:00
prediction: 12 
Bournemouth-
Norwich-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%25%30%27%54%19%80%58%37%51%49%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: X2X
Bristol City2
Sheffield Wed0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%32%31%32%40%28%84%55%28%56%44%
 
England country flagEngland-Premier League
time: 11:30
prediction: 1 
Manchester City-
Leicester-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
69%18%13%40%39%21%92%73%44%47%53%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1 
Tottenham-
Newcastle-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
65%17%18%40%39%21%81%57%35%48%52%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 2 
West Ham-
Wolves-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%26%38%22%54%24%79%44%28%52%48%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 2V
Sheffield Utd0
Leeds1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%26%35%31%41%28%84%55%36%50%50%
 
England country flagEngland-League One
time: 10:00
prediction: 1X 
Lincoln-
Charlton-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%32%23%32%44%24%79%48%28%50%50%
 
Italy country flagItaly-Serie A
time: 06:30
prediction: 2V
Spezia1
Sassuolo4
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%23%42%30%37%33%89%68%41%56%44%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 1 
Napoli-
Genoa-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
66%27%7%46%38%16%91%72%43%58%42%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: X 
Verona-
Udinese-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%33%28%25%46%29%70%44%29%53%47%
 
time: 14:45
prediction: 2 
Roma-
Juventus-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%29%31%25%41%34%88%63%38%49%51%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 2 
Crotone-
AC Milan-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%27%40%18%41%41%82%60%36%49%51%
 
Italy country flagItaly-Serie B
time: 15:00
prediction: 1X 
Reggiana-
Pisa-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%33%19%31%45%24%75%49%24%60%40%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 2 
Cremonese-
Cittadella-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%27%35%30%50%20%75%49%31%50%50%
 
Italy country flagItaly-Serie C Group A
time: 09:00
prediction: 1X 
Piacenza-
Grosseto-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%33%26%28%60%12%73%53%20%53%47%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: 1X 
Pro Vercelli-
Novara-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%36%20%25%61%14%85%61%38%64%36%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1X 
Olbia-
Pontedera-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%34%23%24%61%15%74%43%18%58%42%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: 1X 
Lucchese-
Pergolettese-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%33%19%24%62%14%66%36%18%44%56%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1X 
Carrarese-
Pro Patria-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%35%14%30%42%28%86%63%37%66%34%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1 
AlbinoLeffe-
Livorno-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%25%22%24%61%15%74%45%27%48%52%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: X 
Pistoiese-
Alessandria-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%37%26%21%61%18%62%36%19%51%49%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: 1X 
Renate-
Como-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%42%16%33%46%21%74%38%18%56%44%
 
Italy country flagItaly-Serie C Group B
time: 09:00
prediction: 12 
Triestina-
Matelica-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%21%33%31%58%11%71%51%28%45%55%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: X2 
Virtus Verona-
Cesena-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%35%33%33%38%29%84%57%34%52%48%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1X 
Padova-
Imolese-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%31%15%34%50%16%62%36%21%33%67%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: X2 
Ravenna-
Sudtirol-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%30%40%19%60%21%63%37%22%42%58%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: X 
Gubbio-
Modena-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%34%28%21%63%16%56%36%18%41%59%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: 1 
Perugia-
Alma Juventus Fano-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
60%22%18%45%37%18%73%52%23%54%46%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1X 
FeralpiSalo-
Arezzo-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%41%17%31%47%22%78%44%27%64%36%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: X 
Fermana-
Mantova-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%42%26%26%60%14%80%51%26%57%43%
 
Italy country flagItaly-Serie C Group C
time: 09:00
prediction: 2 
Teramo-
Palermo-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%27%43%21%60%19%73%44%23%35%65%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: X2 
Virtus Francavilla-
Bari-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
26%37%37%30%35%35%85%51%30%57%43%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: 1X 
Ternana-
Viterbese Castrense-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%36%14%35%53%12%68%47%27%38%62%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: 1X 
Potenza-
Catanzaro-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%30%25%32%49%19%66%37%25%37%63%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1X 
Catania-
Paganese-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%35%10%31%59%10%84%49%30%39%61%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: 2 
Juve Stabia-
Monopoli-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%25%35%30%39%31%79%56%28%59%41%
 
Italy country flagItaly-Serie D Group A
time: 09:00
prediction: 1 
Caronnese-
Derthona-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
62%24%14%39%50%11%95%85%60%80%20%
 
Italy country flagItaly-Serie D Group D
time: 09:00
prediction: 1 
Prato-
Fiorenzuola-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%25%21%33%52%15%70%50%35%45%55%
 
Italy country flagItaly-Serie D Group H
time: 09:00
prediction: 1 
Audace Cerignola-
Team Altamura-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
58%27%15%34%51%15%80%65%35%75%25%
 
Brazil country flagBrazil-Serie A
time: 20:00
prediction: 1V
Atletico Mineiro3
Gremio1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%26%20%43%39%18%82%49%24%49%51%
 
time: 15:00
prediction: 1 
Palmeiras-
Flamengo-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
61%25%14%40%40%20%81%49%26%62%38%
 
time: 17:15
prediction: 1 
Ceara-
Goias-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
57%25%18%42%38%20%72%42%21%47%53%
 
time: 17:15
prediction: X 
Atletico Goianiense-
Botafogo-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%40%21%32%48%20%69%34%19%57%43%
 
time: 19:30
prediction: 1X 
Santos-
Fortaleza-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%34%21%28%45%27%85%57%36%56%44%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1X 
Vasco Da Gama-
Bragantino-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%30%27%31%49%20%86%54%24%53%47%
 
Brazil country flagBrazil-Serie C Group A
time: 17:00
prediction: 1X 
Remo-
Manaus-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%33%21%38%43%19%50%40%10%40%60%
 
Brazil country flagBrazil-Serie C Group B
time: 15:00
prediction: 1 
Tombense-
Londrina-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%29%24%40%32%28%80%50%40%45%55%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 1X 
Volta Redonda-
Brusque-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%30%26%33%40%27%70%50%30%40%60%
 
Germany country flagGermany-Bundesliga Women
time: 08:00
prediction: 1XX
MSV Duisburg (w)0
SC Sand (w)1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%33%25%24%54%22%75%55%35%57%43%
 
Germany country flagGermany-3. Liga
time: 07:00
prediction: 1X
Dynamo Dresden1
Waldhof Mannheim1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%26%27%30%57%13%76%52%31%50%50%
 
Germany country flagGermany-2. Bundesliga
time: 07:30
prediction: XX
Karlsruher SC0
VfL Bochum1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%37%27%27%47%26%87%57%34%43%57%
 
time: 07:30
prediction: XX
FC St. Pauli4
FC Heidenheim2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%39%22%23%58%19%80%49%25%40%60%
 
time: 07:30
prediction: 2X
FC Nurnberg1
SV Sandhausen0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%23%37%35%35%30%87%66%33%56%44%
 
Germany country flagGermany-1. Bundesliga
time: 12:00
prediction: 2 
SC Freiburg-
VfL Wolfsburg-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%26%36%32%42%26%78%59%36%57%43%
 
time: 09:30
prediction: 2 
1899 Hoffenheim-
Bayern Munich-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
19%13%68%32%34%34%94%74%57%37%63%
 
France country flagFrance-Ligue 1
time: 07:00
prediction: 1XV
Bordeaux0
Nice0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%32%27%33%43%24%72%47%30%47%53%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 2 
Nimes-
Lens-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%28%36%27%40%33%86%57%36%54%46%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1 
Monaco-
Strasbourg-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%24%20%41%42%17%82%61%38%56%44%
 
time: 15:00
prediction: 2 
Reims-
Paris Saint Germain-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
19%18%63%17%32%51%91%76%43%45%55%
 
France country flagFrance-Division 1 Women
time: 15:00
prediction: 1 
Lyon (w)-
Bordeaux (w)-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
78%11%11%54%14%32%95%85%60%20%80%
 
Portugal country flagPortugal-Segunda Liga
time: 12:00
prediction: 1X 
FC Porto B-
Penafiel-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%30%18%26%60%14%86%58%33%58%42%
 
time: 06:15
prediction: 1XV
Mafra2
Benfica B1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%36%15%34%40%26%75%47%32%58%42%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 1 
Vilafranquense-
Oliveirense-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%27%23%32%49%19%82%59%36%52%48%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 1 
Chaves-
Cova De Piedade-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
59%25%16%35%53%12%86%55%29%56%44%
 
time: 10:30
prediction: 2 
Casa Pia-
Vizela-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
22%22%56%19%59%22%77%57%41%53%47%
 
time: 10:30
prediction: 1 
Arouca-
Academico Viseu-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
66%21%13%28%61%11%83%54%31%45%55%
 
Portugal country flagPortugal-Primeira Liga
time: 11:00
prediction: 1X 
Gil Vicente-
Portimonense-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%35%24%25%52%23%74%48%23%53%47%
 
time: 13:30
prediction: 2 
Pacos Ferreira-
Sporting CP-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%28%38%20%54%26%85%60%31%56%44%
 
time: 16:00
prediction: X2 
Rio Ave-
Guimaraes-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%36%31%28%49%23%75%48%30%55%45%
 
time: 10:30
prediction: 1 
Farense-
Nacional-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%28%25%35%40%25%79%49%26%47%53%
 
Netherlands country flagNetherlands-Eerste Divisie
time: 06:15
prediction: 1V
De Graafschap2
NEC Nijmegen0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%24%22%35%38%27%89%70%49%54%46%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: 1X 
Volendam-
Go Ahead Eagles-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%31%21%31%49%20%91%69%49%63%37%
 
Netherlands country flagNetherlands-Eredivisie
time: 08:30
prediction: 1V
Utrecht3
Waalwijk1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
79%14%7%53%33%14%94%78%52%53%47%
 
time: 10:45
prediction: 2 
Emmen-
Willem II-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%24%38%35%31%34%87%61%42%55%45%
 
time: 06:15
prediction: 1V
Feyenoord4
ADO Den Haag2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
75%17%8%52%32%16%94%76%53%52%48%
 
time: 10:45
prediction: 2 
Heracles-
PSV-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
27%18%55%33%36%31%90%61%38%50%50%
 
Ukraine country flagUkraine-Premier League
time: 07:00
prediction: 2V
FK Lviv0
Zarya Lugansk5
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
24%26%50%24%43%33%88%56%30%55%45%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Shakhter Donetsk-
Olimpik Donetsk-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
71%17%12%47%37%16%93%78%52%50%50%
 
time: 12:30
prediction: 12 
Kolos Kovalivka-
Ingulets Petrove-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%28%30%39%38%23%86%55%26%52%48%
 
Belgium country flagBelgium-First Division A
time: 12:15
prediction: 1 
Club Brugge-
Cercle Brugge-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
63%19%18%48%34%18%93%71%49%46%54%
 
Belgium country flagBelgium-First Division B
time: 10:00
prediction: 2 
Lommel United-
Deinze-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%27%36%31%37%32%45%40%30%45%55%
 
Mexico country flagMexico-Liga Mx Guard1anes
time: 22:06
prediction: 1XX
Monterrey0
U.A.N.L. - Tigres2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%39%19%30%47%23%77%49%27%50%50%
 
time: 18:00
prediction: 2 
Atletico San Luis-
Leon-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
23%25%52%18%43%39%88%59%34%48%52%
 
time: 20:00
prediction: 1X
U.N.A.M. - Pumas1
Necaxa1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%27%18%41%37%22%88%63%32%52%48%
 
Ecuador country flagEcuador-Division 1 Stage 1
time: 16:30
prediction: X2 
Delfin SC-
Universidad Catolica-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%32%37%25%45%30%80%55%27%55%45%
 
time: 19:00
prediction: 1 
Emelec-
Deportivo Cuenca-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
61%24%15%43%38%19%86%56%30%55%45%
 
time: 20:30
prediction: 2V
Tecnico Universitario0
LDU Quito5
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%27%44%26%37%37%87%57%31%50%50%
 
time: 20:30
prediction: 1X
Independiente Del Valle1
Barcelona SC1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%29%23%39%39%22%88%68%33%61%39%
 
Russia country flagRussia-National Football League
time: 09:00
prediction: 1 
FC Nizhny Novgorod-
Akron Togliatti-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
59%29%12%43%44%13%64%38%18%53%47%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 1V
Spartak Moscow II1
SKA-Energiya0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%28%27%33%41%26%88%51%32%53%47%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: X2 
FK Neftekhimik-
Krylya Sovetov-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%31%36%25%40%35%85%59%36%46%54%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 2X
Irtysh1
Fakel Voronezh0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%29%41%23%46%31%81%51%23%50%50%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: X2 
FC Chayka-
Veles Moscow-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%32%39%27%41%32%83%65%22%59%41%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2 
Dinamo Bryansk-
Volgar Astrakhan-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%21%40%28%45%27%69%46%23%44%56%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 2X
Chertanovo Moscow0
FC Torpedo Moscow0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
23%25%52%21%40%39%86%62%31%50%50%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1X
Enisey0
Krasnodar II1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%29%20%24%60%16%69%54%31%46%54%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Alania Vladikavkaz-
Tekstilshtik Ivanovo-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%24%20%38%41%21%77%59%34%37%63%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1X 
Orenburg-
Baltika-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%31%23%38%43%19%82%52%23%45%55%
 
Russia country flagRussia-Premier League
time: 07:00
prediction: X2V
Arsenal Tula2
FC Rostov3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%33%35%27%45%28%65%38%27%47%53%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 2 
Rotor Volgograd-
Rubin-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
18%26%56%16%39%45%85%54%31%46%54%
 
time: 09:30
prediction: 1X 
Akhmat Grozny-
Ural-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%36%23%28%61%11%80%47%27%52%48%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 1X 
CSKA Moscow-
Lokomotiv Moscow-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%30%25%38%38%24%72%44%23%50%50%
 
Russia country flagRussia-Pfl Group 1
time: 09:00
prediction: 1X 
Mashuk-KMV-
SKA Rostov-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%33%21%42%34%24%85%55%35%70%30%
 
Russia country flagRussia-Pfl Group 2
time: 04:00
prediction: 2X
Zenit Irkutsk1
Dinamo Moscow 20
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%27%35%39%31%30%65%40%35%40%60%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1V
Luki-Energiya2
Kolomna1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%24%20%52%28%20%85%45%30%45%55%
 
time: 02:00
prediction: 2V
Chita0
Leningradets1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
16%24%60%16%27%57%70%50%30%55%45%
 
Russia country flagRussia-Pfl Group 3
time: 07:00
prediction: 2V
Kaluga1
Sokol Saratov2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
21%27%52%22%33%45%95%60%25%60%40%
 
time: 08:30
prediction: 1X
Strogino Moscow1
Kvant Obninsk1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%26%29%38%37%25%80%45%25%40%60%
 
Russia country flagRussia-Pfl Group 4
time: 08:00
prediction: 1X
Lada Dimitrovgrad1
Krylya Sovetov 21
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
59%22%19%46%37%17%55%45%30%25%75%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: 2V
Ural 21
Tyumen3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
27%29%44%24%33%43%80%45%25%55%45%
 
Greece country flagGreece-Super League
time: 11:00
prediction: X 
OFI-
Atromitos Athinon-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%33%27%26%57%17%69%41%23%52%48%
 
time: 13:30
prediction: 1X 
AEK Athens-
Lamia-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%32%12%41%42%17%82%56%31%46%54%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1 
Aris Thessalonikis-
Pas Giannina-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%23%25%40%45%15%69%48%23%38%62%
 
Denmark country flagDenmark-Kvindeligaen Women
time: 08:00
prediction: 1V
KoldingQ (w)5
Aalborg (w)0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
63%18%19%56%33%11%75%60%30%50%50%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1V
Fortuna Hjorring (w)5
FC Nordsjaelland (w)1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%23%22%47%30%23%80%60%30%30%70%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 2 
FC Nordsjaelland (w)-
Fortuna Hjorring (w)-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%29%39%31%34%35%80%60%40%30%70%
 
Denmark country flagDenmark-2. Division Group 2
time: 07:00
prediction: XV
AB Gladsaxe0
HIK0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%41%22%30%37%33%85%40%20%70%30%
 
Denmark country flagDenmark-2. Division Group 1
time: 07:00
prediction: 2X
Thisted FC1
Aarhus Fremad0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%27%41%29%31%40%90%65%50%65%35%
 
Denmark country flagDenmark-1. Division
time: 08:00
prediction: 2X
FC Fredericia1
Silkeborg0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%26%46%29%39%32%91%73%48%71%29%
 
time: 07:30
prediction: X2V
HB Koge0
Viborg3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%34%33%33%35%32%85%61%40%67%33%
 
Denmark country flagDenmark-Superligaen
time: 08:00
prediction: X2X
SonderjyskE3
Aalborg1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%32%34%27%51%22%76%53%34%59%41%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1V
AGF4
Odense2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%26%19%33%42%25%80%58%33%51%49%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 2 
Vejle-
FC Copenhagen-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%23%39%32%39%29%89%65%45%51%49%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Brondby-
AC Horsens-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
57%22%21%42%44%14%84%62%37%51%49%
 
Paraguay country flagParaguay-Apertura
time: 19:30
prediction: 2 
General Diaz-
Club Guarani-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
25%29%46%25%38%37%88%59%33%57%43%
 
time: 17:00
prediction: X 
Sportivo Luqueno-
Club Nacional-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%37%25%26%54%20%76%49%29%50%50%
 
Turkey country flagTurkey-Super Lig
time: 06:30
prediction: X2V
Rizespor1
Alanyaspor1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%30%35%24%48%28%87%55%34%52%48%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 1 
Galatasaray-
Fenerbahce-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%29%19%38%38%24%79%55%32%44%56%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1X 
Sivasspor-
Ankaragucu-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%33%13%40%48%12%88%54%34%58%42%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: X2 
Konyaspor-
Besiktas-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%33%34%33%38%29%79%59%37%59%41%
 
Turkey country flagTurkey-1. Lig
time: 12:00
prediction: 1 
Altay-
Eskisehirspor-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
75%18%7%42%45%13%82%58%33%46%54%
 
time: 09:30
prediction: 2 
Ankaraspor-
Adana Demirspor-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
15%22%63%32%32%36%87%73%54%60%40%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: X2V
Bandirmaspor2
Samsunspor2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%32%31%23%44%33%87%56%30%43%57%
 
Chile country flagChile-Primera Division
time: 15:00
prediction: X2 
Union Espanola-
U. De Chile-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%34%33%29%41%30%86%61%40%56%44%
 
Chile country flagChile-Primera B
time: 10:00
prediction: X 
Deportes Puerto Montt-
Cobreloa-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%38%24%35%39%26%95%58%37%70%30%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: X2 
Deportes Valdivia-
Magallanes-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%34%30%35%37%28%70%35%15%60%40%
 
time: 12:30
prediction: X2 
Deportes Melipilla-
Nublense-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%34%31%31%42%27%95%38%22%50%50%
 
time: 12:30
prediction: X2 
San Luis-
Union San Felipe-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%34%33%29%37%34%80%45%35%55%45%
 
Colombia country flagColombia-Apertura
time: 19:05
prediction: 1 
Independiente Medellin-
Pereira-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%24%27%28%44%28%74%51%33%49%51%
 
time: 17:00
prediction: 1X 
Deportivo Cali-
Alianza Petrolera-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%33%20%38%40%22%72%46%26%54%46%
 
time: 21:10
prediction: 1XV
Deportes Tolima1
America De Cali0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%30%20%39%39%22%68%48%22%57%43%
 
time: 15:00
prediction: 1X 
Chico-
Cucuta-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%30%21%34%47%19%70%42%23%56%44%
 
Colombia country flagColombia-Pb Apertura
time: 16:30
prediction: X2 
Valledupar-
Huila-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%33%36%29%36%35%85%48%32%35%65%
 
Switzerland country flagSwitzerland-Challenge League
time: 10:00
prediction: 2 
FC Chiasso-
Grasshopper-Club-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%25%45%34%27%39%94%74%53%70%30%
 
Switzerland country flagSwitzerland-Super League
time: 10:00
prediction: X2 
Servette FC-
FC Basel 1893-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%35%31%27%47%26%89%68%40%65%35%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 12 
FC Vaduz-
FC St. Gallen-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%20%39%24%38%38%90%69%46%73%27%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1X 
FC Luzern-
FC Lausanne-Sport-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%30%26%32%40%28%88%65%39%48%52%
 
Egypt country flagEgypt-Division 1
time: 14:00
prediction: 1 
Zamalek SC-
El Gouna FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
62%27%11%41%48%11%71%47%30%47%53%
 
Scotland country flagScotland-Premiership
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Celtic-
Hibernian-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
70%16%14%41%35%24%90%75%49%57%43%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 2V
Motherwell1
Rangers5
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
16%23%61%19%37%44%85%60%41%42%58%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X2 
Ross County-
Aberdeen-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
25%31%44%26%39%35%78%51%31%45%55%
 
Czech Republic country flagCzech Republic-1. Liga
time: 12:00
prediction: 2 
FK Pribram-
Sparta Praha-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
15%24%61%17%38%45%95%74%51%51%49%
 
time: 09:30
prediction: X2 
Pardubice-
Slovan Liberec-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%30%38%26%39%35%86%58%29%55%45%
 
time: 09:30
prediction: 1 
FK Jablonec-
Opava-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
59%29%12%46%38%16%88%51%33%52%48%
 
Czech Republic country flagCzech Republic-Fnl
time: 04:15
prediction: 2V
FK Blansko1
Viktoria Zizkov2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%26%41%24%47%29%86%59%36%51%49%
 
time: 10:30
prediction: 2 
Varnsdorf-
Dukla Praha-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%26%46%24%42%34%86%66%43%52%48%
 
Japan country flagJapan-J1 League
time: 06:00
prediction: 2V
Shonan Bellmare0
Kawasaki Frontale1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
15%17%68%15%36%49%86%70%49%52%48%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: X2V
Kashiwa Reysol1
Yokohama F. Marinos3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%30%33%33%42%25%85%69%51%42%58%
 
time: 00:00
prediction: 2V
Vegalta Sendai2
C-Osaka3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
22%28%50%21%39%40%80%55%28%53%47%
 
time: 03:00
prediction: 2X
Sagan Tosu3
FC Tokyo0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
23%30%47%21%41%38%76%54%32%55%45%
 
time: 04:00
prediction: 1X
Kashima Antlers0
Oita Trinita2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%25%21%38%45%17%89%65%39%61%39%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: X2V
Hiroshima1
G-Osaka2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%30%31%33%38%29%83%60%35%52%48%
 
Japan country flagJapan-J2 League
time: 06:00
prediction: X2V
Renofa Yamaguchi1
Fagiano Okayama2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%31%35%25%48%27%71%45%23%46%54%
 
time: 05:30
prediction: X2V
FC Ryukyu0
JEF United Chiba1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%33%32%32%35%33%89%65%38%46%54%
 
time: 03:00
prediction: 2X
Tokyo Verdy1
Giravanz Kitakyushu0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%29%35%27%45%28%79%50%31%56%44%
 
time: 01:00
prediction: 1X
V-Varen Nagasaki1
Avispa Fukuoka3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%26%27%36%40%24%57%36%19%39%61%
 
time: 03:00
prediction: 1V
Mito HollyHock3
ThespaKusatsu Gunma1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%25%23%41%38%21%80%57%39%48%52%
 
time: 01:00
prediction: X2X
Montedio Yamagata1
Jubilo Iwata0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%34%36%22%50%28%70%47%34%53%47%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: XX
Tochigi SC2
Machida Zelvia0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%35%29%28%52%20%63%33%15%41%59%
 
Japan country flagJapan-J3 League
time: 02:00
prediction: 1X
Fujieda MYFC0
Grulla Morioka0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
61%23%16%52%32%16%65%40%25%50%50%
 
time: 02:00
prediction: XX
FC Imabari2
Gainare Tottori1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%35%29%35%38%27%70%30%20%55%45%
 
time: 00:00
prediction: 1X
YSCC1
Cerezo Osaka (u23)6
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%29%24%40%37%23%75%55%35%50%50%
 
time: 00:00
prediction: X2X
Sagamihara3
Kataller Toyama2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%33%35%30%38%32%75%55%30%55%45%
 
time: 00:00
prediction: X2X
Kamatamare Sanuki4
Vanraure Hachinohe2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%30%39%26%41%33%65%50%15%55%45%
 
time: 01:00
prediction: 2X
Gamba Osaka (u23)2
Roasso Kumamoto0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
26%23%51%24%31%45%70%60%30%50%50%
 
time: 01:00
prediction: 1V
FC Gifu3
Azul Claro Numazu1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%25%24%43%37%20%70%45%30%45%55%
 
time: 05:00
prediction: X2V
Kagoshima United0
Nagano Parceiro3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%32%30%37%34%29%65%40%20%55%45%
 
Japan country flagJapan-Japan Football League
time: 00:00
prediction: 1XX
Matsue City FC1
Honda Lock3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%35%20%42%33%25%75%55%25%65%35%
 
Japan country flagJapan-L1-league Women
time: 00:00
prediction: 2X
Jef United Chiba (w)2
INAC Kobe Leonessa (w)1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
25%28%47%23%37%40%75%60%20%65%35%
 
Romania country flagRomania-Liga I
time: 12:00
prediction: 1 
CFR 1907 Cluj-
Chindia Targoviste-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
68%24%8%48%38%14%78%49%28%34%66%
 
Romania country flagRomania-Liga Ii
time: 05:00
prediction: 1XV
Metaloglobus0
Universitatea Cluj0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%42%17%30%50%20%90%43%22%50%50%
 
South Korea country flagSouth Korea-K League 1
time: 03:30
prediction: 2X
Daegu FC2
Ulsan Hyundai FC2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%25%47%27%37%36%88%62%38%58%42%
 
time: 01:00
prediction: 1XX
Seongnam FC0
Incheon United6
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%32%27%30%51%19%59%39%22%46%54%
 
time: 01:00
prediction: X2V
Busan I Park0
Gangwon FC2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%33%34%28%44%28%80%56%28%48%52%
 
time: 06:00
prediction: 1XV
Pohang Steelers5
Gwangju FC3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%30%23%36%41%23%81%53%37%48%52%
 
time: 03:30
prediction: 2V
Sangju Sangmu FC0
Jeonbuk Motors1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
27%28%45%21%42%37%88%58%38%45%55%
 
South Korea country flagSouth Korea-K League 2
time: 00:30
prediction: 2V
Ansan Greeners1
Daejeon Citizen2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
23%30%47%17%50%33%76%41%20%38%62%
 
time: 03:00
prediction: 1XV
Gyeongnam FC3
Chungnam Asan1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%32%21%39%42%19%85%53%27%56%44%
 
Austria country flagAustria-2. Liga
time: 04:30
prediction: XX
Rapid Vienna (am)2
FAC Team Fur Wien3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%36%24%25%52%23%83%57%34%43%57%
 
Austria country flagAustria-Bundesliga
time: 08:30
prediction: 2X
TSV Hartberg1
Sturm Graz1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%27%37%29%52%19%85%60%42%41%59%
 
time: 08:30
prediction: 1X
Austria Vienna2
Admira Wacker2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
59%23%18%41%40%19%81%61%38%47%53%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 12 
Lask Linz-
Wolfsberger AC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%21%34%35%46%19%90%65%43%40%60%
 
Belarus country flagBelarus-Premier League
time: 10:00
prediction: 1X 
Dinamo Minsk-
Vitebsk-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%30%19%33%48%19%70%42%25%37%63%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 1 
Rukh Brest-
FC Slutsk-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%25%23%44%34%22%90%70%38%44%56%
 
Bulgaria country flagBulgaria-First Professional League
time: 11:45
prediction: X2 
Cherno More Varna-
Arda Kardzhali-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%32%33%25%39%36%69%40%26%41%59%
 
time: 14:00
prediction: X2 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv-
CSKA Sofia-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%34%30%25%58%17%82%53%25%53%47%
 
Croatia country flagCroatia-1. Division
time: 13:05
prediction: 1 
HNK Hajduk Split-
NK Varazdin-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
60%17%23%34%55%11%86%56%33%45%55%
 
Croatia country flagCroatia-2. Division
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
NK Dinamo Zagreb II-
Dubrava Zagreb-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%28%25%38%41%21%80%50%15%35%65%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
BSK Bijelo Brdo-
HNK Cibalia-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%27%23%49%29%22%85%40%20%35%65%
 
Serbia country flagSerbia-Super Liga
time: 10:00
prediction: 1X 
Proleter Novi Sad-
Novi Pazar-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
57%32%11%30%59%11%76%46%28%46%54%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 12 
Napredak-
Metalac Gm-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%28%30%30%40%30%78%56%30%52%48%
 
Tunisia country flagTunisia-FA Cup
time: 13:00
prediction: X2 
US Monastirienne-
Esperance ST-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
29%36%35%31%33%36%80%35%15%40%60%
 
USA country flagUSA-Major League Soccer
time: 19:00
prediction: 2 
DC United-
New England Revolution-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%29%39%23%47%30%76%54%24%58%42%
 
time: 19:00
prediction: 1 
New York Red Bulls-
Montreal Impact-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
63%22%15%42%42%16%89%69%42%59%41%
 
time: 19:30
prediction: X 
Toronto FC-
Columbus Crew-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%35%29%27%39%34%77%50%32%45%55%
 
time: 19:30
prediction: 1 
Philadelphia Union-
Inter Miami-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%29%24%36%39%25%89%71%42%59%41%
 
time: 19:30
prediction: 1 
Chicago Fire-
Atlanta United FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%26%21%36%46%18%90%65%39%61%39%
 
USA country flagUSA-United Soccer League
time: 20:00
prediction: 2V
Saint Louis FC0
Louisville City FC1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%29%37%28%37%35%70%35%25%60%40%
 
time: 16:30
prediction: 1 
Tacoma Defiance-
Portland Timbers 2-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
58%19%23%54%25%21%95%85%55%80%20%
 
time: 21:30
prediction: 1X
Reno 1868 FC1
Sacramento Republic1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%19%28%42%30%28%70%70%40%55%45%
 
time: 18:00
prediction: X 
OKC Energy-
Austin Bold-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%43%21%34%52%14%85%50%35%70%30%
 
time: 22:30
prediction: 1V
Phoenix Rising1
Orange County SC0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
64%17%19%40%33%27%90%65%50%60%40%
 
time: 20:00
prediction: 2X
Colorado Switchbacks1
Real Monarchs SLC1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%29%34%31%44%25%75%65%25%70%30%
 
USA country flagUSA-Usl League One
time: 20:00
prediction: 1XX
Union Omaha0
Richmond Kickers1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%31%16%34%47%19%90%80%40%80%20%
 
time: 22:30
prediction: 12V
FC Tucson1
Fort Lauderdale CF2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%24%32%43%37%20%80%60%30%50%50%
 
Poland country flagPoland-Ekstraklasa
time: 11:30
prediction: 1no
Legia Warszawa-
Slask Wroclaw-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%25%22%38%42%20%80%56%33%55%45%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1no
Lech Poznan-
Pogon Szczecin-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%29%21%38%38%24%81%60%36%53%47%
 
Poland country flagPoland-1. Division
time: 06:40
prediction: 1V
LKS Lodz4
Sandecja Nowy Sacz1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
64%22%14%47%42%11%78%60%32%46%54%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2 
Puszcza Niepolomice-
Chrobry Glogow-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%29%38%24%51%25%55%40%20%35%65%
 
Sweden country flagSweden-Damallsvenskan
time: 09:00
prediction: 1 
Vittsjo Gik (w)-
Djurgarden (w)-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%24%20%47%29%24%75%45%35%45%55%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1X
Rosengard (w)0
Umea IK (w)0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
73%20%7%66%21%13%90%60%25%60%40%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1V
Kopparbergs/Goteborg (w)3
Pitea IF (w)0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
74%18%8%61%22%17%85%45%25%45%55%
 
Sweden country flagSweden-Superettan
time: 11:30
prediction: 1X 
Umea FC-
AFC Eskilstuna-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
47%34%19%31%53%16%95%70%30%55%45%
 
time: 08:30
prediction: 1V
GIF Sundsvall2
Trelleborgs FF1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%27%24%37%40%23%77%59%31%58%42%
 
Sweden country flagSweden-Allsvenskan
time: 11:30
prediction: X 
Djurgarden-
IFK Norrkoping-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%37%24%38%38%24%85%59%39%57%43%
 
time: 08:30
prediction: 1XV
Malmo FF3
Hacken0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%32%18%38%37%25%83%58%33%58%42%
 
time: 08:30
prediction: X2V
Helsingborg0
Ostersunds FK1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%34%30%32%42%26%85%51%30%54%46%
 
time: 08:30
prediction: 2V
Falkenbergs FF1
Hammarby3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
23%26%51%22%34%44%90%70%34%50%50%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: 1X 
IF Elfsborg-
IFK Goteborg-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%36%18%41%40%19%77%50%34%51%49%
 
Sweden country flagSweden-Division 1 North
time: 09:00
prediction: 1 
IF Sylvia-
Team TG FF-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
68%21%11%54%30%16%88%70%47%50%50%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 2X
IFK Berga0
Gefle IF0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
23%30%47%28%35%37%91%64%40%49%51%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2 
Taby FK-
Karlstad BK-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%28%37%31%40%29%81%65%40%60%40%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2 
Karlslunds IF-
Sandvikens IF-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
25%28%47%22%40%38%81%63%39%41%59%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 2 
Nykopings Bis-
IK Frej-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
27%22%51%22%40%38%90%73%57%52%48%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1 
IFK Haninge-
IFK Lulea-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
60%21%19%45%36%19%91%79%51%73%27%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 1X
IF Brommapojkarna1
Sollentuna FK1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%27%21%38%38%24%92%71%49%57%43%
 
Sweden country flagSweden-Division 1 South
time: 11:00
prediction: 1 
IFK Varnamo-
FC Trollhattan-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
66%21%13%47%31%22%83%61%43%55%45%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1XV
Oskarshamns Aik4
Eskilsminne IF0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%33%22%33%44%23%80%62%40%68%32%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 2V
Lunds BK1
Landskrona BoIS2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
27%29%44%23%36%41%82%58%39%62%38%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1 
Skovde AIK-
FC Linkoping City-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%23%21%41%31%28%90%69%50%50%50%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1X 
Assyriska Turabdin-
Tvaakers IF-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%30%24%38%38%24%90%54%40%49%51%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: 1X
Utsiktens BK0
Lindome GIF1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%28%23%32%38%30%88%52%35%39%61%
 
Sweden country flagSweden-Division 2 Sodra Svealand
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Assyriska FF-
IFK Eskilstuna-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%22%24%54%32%14%95%80%75%60%40%
 
Sweden country flagSweden-Division 2 Norra Gotaland
time: 09:00
prediction: 1 
Carlstad United Bk-
Vanersborgs FK-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%23%22%39%39%22%95%85%40%80%20%
 
Sweden country flagSweden-Division 2 Ostra Gotaland
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Kristianstad FC-
Asarums IF-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%28%29%40%33%27%90%70%40%50%50%
 
Slovakia country flagSlovakia-2. Liga
time: 04:30
prediction: 2V
Slovan Bratislava B1
Partizan Bardejov2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%29%35%26%43%31%70%50%15%45%55%
 
time: 04:30
prediction: 1X
MFK Petrzalka1
STK 1914 Samorin2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%26%23%40%40%20%95%65%40%45%55%
 
Slovakia country flagSlovakia-Super Liga
time: 12:00
prediction: 1 
Dunajska Streda-
AS Trencin-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
65%21%14%49%34%17%90%66%47%59%41%
 
Hungary country flagHungary-Nb Ii
time: 11:00
prediction: 1X 
Szombathelyi Haladas-
Dorogi FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%35%12%46%36%18%85%48%22%35%65%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1 
Szolnoki MAV FC-
FC Ajka-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%28%24%35%45%20%70%32%19%30%70%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2 
Szentlorinc SE-
Nyiregyhaza-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%28%40%20%43%37%80%60%35%40%60%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1X 
Siofok-
Kaposvar-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%32%25%40%33%27%90%58%39%62%38%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 12 
Budaorsi SC-
Soroksar-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
43%26%31%37%34%29%75%55%30%55%45%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 1X 
Bekescsaba 1912-
Kazincbarcikai-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%32%16%51%31%18%90%45%35%50%50%
 
Hungary country flagHungary-Nb I
time: 12:00
prediction: 1X 
Budapest Honved-
Ujpest-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%34%25%29%49%22%82%54%33%52%48%
 
Slovenia country flagSlovenia-Prva Liga
time: 14:15
prediction: 2 
Olimpija Ljubljana-
NK Domzale-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%28%32%37%41%22%77%59%37%43%57%
 
time: 09:45
prediction: 2 
NK Celje-
NK Bravo-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%28%33%39%31%30%90%70%41%58%42%
 
Morocco country flagMorocco-Botola Pro
time: 14:15
prediction: 2 
Raja Beni Mellal-
Renaissance Berkane-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
15%31%54%15%42%43%63%45%27%36%64%
 
time: 16:30
prediction: X2 
Moghreb Tetouan-
Wydad Casablanca-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%32%38%23%45%32%69%44%18%56%44%
 
time: 14:15
prediction: 1 
Raja Casablanca-
Rapide Oued Zem-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
60%27%13%43%40%17%68%39%23%34%66%
 
Republic Of Ireland country flagRepublic Of Ireland-Premier Division
time: 12:00
prediction: 1 
Finn Harps-
Cork City-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%27%29%25%53%22%66%42%24%35%65%
 
time: 14:30
prediction: 2 
Dundalk-
Shamrock Rovers-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
23%28%49%23%39%38%75%48%24%48%52%
 
Norway country flagNorway-Toppserien
time: 09:00
prediction: 1 
Valerenga (w)-
Klepp (w)-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
64%24%12%57%28%15%85%45%30%55%45%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 2 
Lyn (w)-
Avaldsnes (w)-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
17%21%62%21%24%55%90%55%25%60%40%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Sandviken (w)-
Arna-Bjornar (w)-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
57%20%23%55%26%19%80%50%40%55%45%
 
Norway country flagNorway-Eliteserien
time: 14:30
prediction: 1 
Bodo/Glimt-
Valerenga-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%24%21%44%32%24%87%72%49%47%53%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 1 
Stabaek-
Start-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%29%21%38%39%23%88%60%40%46%54%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 2 
Mjondalen-
Viking-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
26%27%47%24%40%36%91%55%34%38%62%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 1 
Kristiansund BK-
Brann-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
49%25%26%36%42%22%86%73%52%51%49%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: X2 
Haugesund-
Odd Ballklubb-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%30%36%30%35%35%82%55%34%46%54%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 2 
Aalesund-
Rosenborg-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
19%24%57%17%40%43%90%71%49%67%33%
 
Norway country flagNorway-2. Divisjon Group 1
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Skeid-
Senja-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
72%16%12%66%21%13%80%65%40%60%40%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1X
Kvik Halden1
Brattvag2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%23%24%45%28%27%85%75%40%70%30%
 
time: 10:30
prediction: 1 
Fredrikstad-
Tromsdalen UIL-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
70%20%10%62%20%18%95%70%40%60%40%
 
Guatemala country flagGuatemala-Liga Nacional Apertura
time: 15:00
prediction: X2 
Sanarate FC-
Deportivo Achuapa-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
36%31%33%30%35%35%85%63%17%50%50%
 
time: 17:00
prediction: 12 
Guastatoya-
Coban Imperial-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
41%28%31%34%35%31%60%36%13%38%61%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: 1X 
Antigua GFC-
Xelaju-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
48%32%20%45%34%21%46%31%15%39%62%
 
Estonia country flagEstonia-Meistriliiga
time: 06:00
prediction: X2X
Tallinn JK Legion3
Tammeka Tartu1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
26%33%41%26%45%29%95%58%32%40%60%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 1V
Kalju Nomme2
Trans Narva1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%24%21%40%37%23%95%71%32%52%47%
 
Australia country flagAustralia-Queensland
time: 02:00
prediction: 2V
Sunshine Coast Wanderers1
Peninsula Power4
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
26%21%53%23%22%55%90%70%20%50%50%
 
time: 04:00
prediction: X2V
Olympic FC1
Gold Coast Knights1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%32%40%33%34%33%65%60%35%45%55%
 
time: 02:30
prediction: 1XV
Gold Coast United1
Eastern Suburbs FC1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
42%41%17%34%46%20%95%68%47%70%30%
 
Australia country flagAustralia-New South Wales
time: 01:00
prediction: 1V
Rockdale City Suns3
Apia Leichhardt Tigres2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%26%22%46%39%15%80%60%45%75%25%
 
Australia country flagAustralia-New South Wales Premier League 2
time: 01:00
prediction: 1V
St George City4
Newcastle Jets Youth1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
58%25%17%45%38%17%80%80%40%50%50%
 
Australia country flagAustralia-Queensland Premier League
time: 01:00
prediction: 1X
Ipswich Knights0
Sunshine Coast0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%26%19%40%41%19%90%80%75%80%20%
 
Australia country flagAustralia-Brisbane Premier League
time: 04:00
prediction: 1V
Toowong2
Brisbane Knights0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
76%16%8%60%32%8%95%85%70%80%20%
 
Australia country flagAustralia-Act P.off Final
time: 21:15
prediction: 2V
Woden Weston FC1
Monaro Panthers2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
35%24%41%24%44%32%95%85%55%60%40%
 
Finland country flagFinland-Veikkausliiga
time: 11:30
prediction: 1 
Ilves-
TPS-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
56%28%16%40%46%14%74%54%39%57%43%
 
time: 11:30
prediction: 2 
IFK Mariehamn-
KuPS-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
24%30%46%22%37%41%88%62%41%57%43%
 
Finland country flagFinland-Kakkonen Group B
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Klubi-04-
HJS Akatemia-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
67%20%13%54%26%20%85%60%45%40%60%
 
Finland country flagFinland-Kakkonen Group C
time: 08:00
prediction: X2X
OLS2
GBK1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%31%35%32%34%34%80%65%45%65%35%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X 
JBK-
JS Hercules-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
40%32%28%38%33%29%80%70%65%80%20%
 
Finland country flagFinland-Kansallinen Liga
time: 09:00
prediction: 2 
JyPK (w)-
Honka (w)-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
26%25%49%23%24%53%80%70%55%70%30%
 
Honduras country flagHonduras-Liga Nacional-apertura
time: 21:00
prediction: 2X
Lobos UPNFM0
CD Motagua0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
23%28%49%20%37%43%80%47%21%51%49%
 
Thailand country flagThailand-Thai League 2
time: 08:00
prediction: 1V
Chiangmai FC5
Chainat Hornbill0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%28%27%32%43%25%85%60%25%55%45%
 
Thailand country flagThailand-Thai League 1
time: 08:00
prediction: 1X
Prachuap0
Samut Prakan City3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%27%19%45%31%24%75%50%40%55%45%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: X2V
Nakhon Ratchasima FC3
Sukhothai FC3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%36%32%30%37%33%70%50%50%60%40%
 
time: 08:00
prediction: 2V
Rayong FC0
Chiangrai United2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
22%27%51%21%31%48%95%73%42%55%45%
 
Costa Rica country flagCosta Rica-Primera Division Apertura
time: 22:00
prediction: 1V
LD Alajuelense2
CS Herediano0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%26%23%42%33%25%73%44%30%50%50%
 
time: 16:00
prediction: X 
Jicaral Sercoba-
Sporting San Jose-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
39%33%28%36%38%26%95%63%37%50%50%
 
time: 13:00
prediction: X2 
CS Cartagines-
Deportivo Saprissa-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%34%34%29%39%32%87%62%44%52%49%
 
Malaysia country flagMalaysia-Super League
time: 08:15
prediction: 2X
Sabah3
Melaka United2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%29%38%30%31%39%80%55%40%70%30%
 
Lithuania country flagLithuania-A Lyga
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
FK Zalgiris Vilnius-
FK Panevezys-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
71%20%9%57%28%15%90%67%42%50%50%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 1 
Suduva Marijampole-
FK Riteriai-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
73%20%7%52%37%11%69%43%24%28%72%
 
China country flagChina-Super League
time: 03:30
prediction: 2V
Shenzhen FC0
Jiangsu Suning1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
26%29%45%29%36%35%85%66%43%54%46%
 
time: 03:30
prediction: 1V
Shanghai Shenhua2
Henan Jianye0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
57%26%17%45%40%15%88%66%43%66%34%
 
time: 03:30
prediction: 1X
Shandong Luneng0
Guangzhou R and F FC0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
60%21%19%46%36%18%87%64%37%55%45%
 
China country flagChina-China League
time: 03:00
prediction: 1V
Kunshan Fc3
Xinjiang Leopard FC2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
55%27%18%33%50%17%75%47%32%43%57%
 
time: 07:00
prediction: XX
Heilongjiang Lava Spring0
Nantong Zhiyun1
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%42%24%27%47%26%69%45%31%53%47%
 
Azerbaijan country flagAzerbaijan-Premier League
time: 11:00
prediction: 1 
Neftchi Baku-
Qabala-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
53%27%20%47%37%16%82%61%38%70%30%
 
Latvia country flagLatvia-Virsliga
time: 08:00
prediction: 1V
FK Ventspils2
FK Tukums 20000
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
69%22%9%50%37%13%92%72%45%56%44%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2 
Valmieras-
Rigas Futbola Skola-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
31%23%46%31%37%32%86%60%39%47%53%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 2 
Spartaks-
Riga FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
24%24%52%20%39%41%89%66%39%57%43%
 
Bosnia & Herzegovina country flagBosnia & Herzegovina-Premier League
time: 14:00
prediction: 1 
Siroki Brijeg-
Mladost Doboj Kakanj-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
62%26%12%56%26%18%75%47%26%45%55%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 1 
FK Tuzla City-
Sloboda Tuzla-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
57%26%17%43%40%17%60%35%20%30%70%
 
Iceland country flagIceland-Urvalsdeild
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
KR Reykjavik-
Fylkir-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
60%21%19%45%36%19%91%67%38%61%39%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X2 
IA Akranes-
Vikingur Reykjavik-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
34%33%33%32%39%29%93%63%41%72%28%
 
time: 12:15
prediction: X2 
Grotta-
KA Akureyri-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
28%31%41%29%35%36%82%60%44%57%43%
 
time: 15:15
prediction: 1 
Valur Reykjavik-
Breidablik-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%27%28%37%37%26%79%62%42%60%40%
 
time: 15:15
prediction: 2 
HK Kopavogur-
Stjarnan-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
33%28%39%30%36%34%91%69%39%61%39%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
FH Hafnarfjordur-
Fjolnir-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
65%22%13%48%34%18%92%71%51%65%35%
 
Iceland country flagIceland-Urvalsdeild Women
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
Breidablik (w)-
IBV (w)-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
78%13%9%70%16%14%90%70%50%30%70%
 
Kazakhstan country flagKazakhstan-Premier League
time: 06:00
prediction: 2X
Okzhetpes3
Kairat Almaty3
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
18%23%59%18%26%56%90%65%50%50%50%
 
time: 08:15
prediction: 1V
FC Astana3
Zhetysu0
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
52%28%20%49%30%21%85%40%13%45%55%
 
Montenegro country flagMontenegro-1. Cfl
time: 12:00
prediction: 1X 
Iskra Danilovgrad-
FK Petrovac-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
50%32%18%49%29%22%65%30%20%45%55%
 
time: 11:00
prediction: 2 
Rudar Pljevlja-
Buducnost Podgorica-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
37%24%39%20%43%37%75%48%36%38%62%
 
Montenegro country flagMontenegro-2. Division
time: 10:00
prediction: 1X 
Mornar-
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
44%31%25%31%49%20%80%45%20%50%50%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: X 
FK Grbalj-
Igalo-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
38%34%28%34%41%25%70%35%20%25%75%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
FK Bokelj-
FK Drezga-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
57%26%17%50%35%15%80%35%20%50%50%
 
time: 12:00
prediction: 1 
FK Kom-
Arsenal Tivat-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
51%27%22%38%50%12%75%42%24%50%50%
 
Wales country flagWales-Premier League
time: 09:30
prediction: 2 
Caernarfon Town-
The New Saints-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
27%23%50%26%26%48%95%73%42%55%45%
 
Tanzania country flagTanzania-Premier League
time: 09:00
prediction: X 
Mtibwa Sugar-
Young Africans-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
32%42%26%30%48%22%70%35%15%45%55%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1 
Mwadui-
Ihefu Fc-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
57%22%21%32%47%21%60%50%10%40%60%
 
Malta country flagMalta-Premier League
time: 15:15
prediction: X2 
Hibernians FC-
Floriana FC-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
30%30%40%23%39%38%80%50%40%50%50%
 
Malta country flagMalta-1. Division
time: 11:00
prediction: 2 
Qormi FC-
Naxxar Lions-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
24%25%51%17%49%34%85%60%40%55%45%
 
Luxembourg country flagLuxembourg-National Division
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
RFCU Luxembourg-
Etzella Ettelbruck-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
46%29%25%40%34%26%95%75%25%65%35%
 
Chinese Taipei country flagChinese Taipei-Premier League
time: 04:00
prediction: 2X
Tainan City9
Taipower2
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
26%29%45%26%37%37%60%50%33%37%64%
 
Faroe Islands country flagFaroe Islands-Premier League
time: 11:00
prediction: 1 
IF Fuglafjordur-
EB/Streymur-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%19%27%29%57%14%75%70%35%55%45%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 2 
TB Tvoroyri-
Vikingur Gota-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
20%23%57%19%43%38%60%50%25%45%55%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
NSI Runavik-
Skala-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
77%16%7%55%32%13%75%60%30%40%60%
 
time: 10:00
prediction: 1 
KI Klaksvik-
AB Argir-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
79%15%6%72%18%10%95%70%30%50%50%
 
North Macedonia country flagNorth Macedonia-Prva Liga
time: 09:00
prediction: 1 
Vardar Skopje-
FK Belasica-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
54%25%21%50%27%23%95%65%38%40%60%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 2 
Pelister-
Shkendija-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
24%29%47%23%30%47%75%55%33%40%60%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: 1 
FK Renova-
FK Makedonija G. P.-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
45%26%29%36%37%27%60%40%35%35%65%
 
time: 09:00
prediction: X2 
Akademija Pandev-
FK Sileks-
1X2H1HXH21.52.53.5BTSOTS
26%36%38%26%38%36%65%30%20%35%65%
 
www.statarea.com basic version